Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ma/Jun23_5KYour_set1.shtml

5K Your Way

Raynham, MA, June 23, 2008

Order of Finish

5K Your Way   53
Raynham MA 6/23/2008  
  3.1 Miles
PL NAME TOWN M/F BIB TIME M/M CLUB
1 Jeffery DeSousa Bridgewater M 76 17:55 05:47   
2 Lori Wellman Raynham F 70 18:00 05:49   
3 Janice Concannon Raynham F 69 18:09 05:51   
4 Kent Taylor Dighton M 77 19:15 06:13   
5 Marc Blandin Yarmouth M 10 19:16 06:13   
6 Bob  Wallace Braintree M 27 20:29 06:37   
7 Kenneth Arruda Fall River M 97 20:39 06:40    
8 Adam Smalley Brockton M 103 21:32 06:57   
9 Michelle Sirois Norton F 87 22:42 07:19   
10 Sean Wilson Taunton M 23 22:49 07:22   
11 Keith   Johnson Fall River M 3 23:00 07:25   
12 Jennifer Petty Bridgewater F 86 23:24 07:33   
13 Larry  Stone Raynham M 5 23:35 07:36   
14 Mark Blackwell Taunton M 6 23:38 07:37   
15 Patrick Oneill Raynham M 111 23:53 07:42   
16 Mike Imprescia Raynham M 106 24:21 07:51   
17 Doug Knapp Bridgewater M 4 24:27 07:53   
18 Mike Bertenilli Bridgewater M 107 24:32 07:55   
19 Paul Ghelfi Bridgewater M 41 24:44 07:59   
20 Devin Caulfield Raynham M 78 24:45 07:59   
21 John Morrison Raynham M 91 24:46 07:59   
22 Raymond Olivier Rehoboth M 81 24:56 08:03   
23 Peter Rackley Raynham M 105 24:58 08:03   
24 Kevin Donnelly Marshfield M 75 25:07 08:06   
25 Lauren Monahan Raynham F 90 25:46 08:19   
26 Jared Hollenbeck Raynham M 9 25:56 08:22   
27 Kaitlyn McLaughlin Raynham F 109 26:01 08:24   
28 Mark McAuley Raynham M 32 26:13 08:28   
29 Annette Gallagher Raynham F 108 26:14 08:28   
30 Joseph Gillis Bridgewater M 99 26:22 08:30    
31 Lucy Vallesio Carver F 256 26:34 08:34   
32 Sutton Fleming Raynham F 104 26:55 08:41   
33 Danielle McLoughlin  Raynham F 33 26:59 08:42   
34 Bob Vallesio Carver M 207 27:01 08:43  
35 Janice Taylor Bridgewater F 85 27:19 08:49   
36 Dan Gorman Plymouth M 53 27:24 08:50 CRR
37 Michael  Monahan Raynham M 20 27:26 08:51
38 Sandra Mealey Middleboro F 98 28:27 09:11    
39 Ellen Curtin Bridgewater F 31 28:28 09:11 CRR
40 Tony Demaral Taunton M 18 28:41 09:15   
41 Kjestine Allen Fall River F 55 29:03 09:22   
42 Tamara Kramer Lakeville F 7 29:24 09:29   
43 Rosemary Basson Freetown F 28 32:59 10:38 CRR
44 Paul Everett W. Bridgewater M 213 34:10 11:01 CRR
45 Betsy Knapp Weymouth F 35 35:39 11:30 CRR
46 Matthew Gillis Bridgewater M 100 42:43 13:47    
47 Linda Gillis Bridgewater F 110 42:50 13:49