Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ma/Jun21_USATFN_set1.shtml

USATF New England Junior Olympic Track & Field Championship

Fitchburg, MA, June 21, 2008

Complete Results, by age group

              2008 USATF New England Junior Olympics - 6/21/2008               
                     Fitchburg State College, Fitchburg MA                     

                         PRELIMINARY  RESULTS
                                   
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1700 Solomon, Melissa       02 Boston Intern         15.34q  2 
  2  1543 Swift, Alyssa          02 Providence Co         15.66q  1 
  3  1173 Louis, Majiadah        02 Cambridge Jet         15.85q  1 
  4  1580 Quinn, Emily           02 Waltham TC            15.96q  2 
  5  1693 Huggins, Seren         02 Boston Intern         16.01q  2 
  6  1504 Hickey, Mikayla        02 Amherst TC            16.06q  2 
  7  1585 Solomon, Rachel        02 Waltham TC            16.91q  1 
  8  1586 Thomas, Caroline       02 Waltham TC            16.93q  1 
  9  1137 Flores, Alixandra      02 Cambridge Jet         17.70   1 
 10   561 Wilson, Janask         02 Providence Co         18.10   2 
 11  1180 Rembetsy-Brown, Th     02-Ne Unatt              18.47   2 
 12  1179 Fagan, Valentine       02-Ne Unatt              18.63   1 
 13  1182 Dymon, Brittany        02-Ne Unatt              18.94   1 
 14  1572 Katz, Semhal           02 Waltham TC            19.53   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1700 Solomon, Melissa       02 Boston Intern         15.00  
  2  1543 Swift, Alyssa          02 Providence Co         15.68  
  3  1504 Hickey, Mikayla        02 Amherst TC            15.86  
  4  1580 Quinn, Emily           02 Waltham TC            15.87  
  5  1173 Louis, Majiadah        02 Cambridge Jet         15.94  
  6  1585 Solomon, Rachel        02 Waltham TC            17.27  
  7  1586 Thomas, Caroline       02 Waltham TC            17.53  
  8  1693 Huggins, Seren         02 Boston Intern         17.81  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1700 Solomon, Melissa       02 Boston Intern         31.60   1 
  2  1580 Quinn, Emily           02 Waltham TC            33.02   2 
  3  1173 Louis, Majiadah        02 Cambridge Jet         33.24   2 
  4  1693 Huggins, Seren         02 Boston Intern         33.46   2 
  5  1517 Wright, Siaoli         02 Amherst TC            33.63   1 
  5  1543 Swift, Alyssa          02 Providence Co         33.63   2 
  7  1507 Johnson, Casey         02 Amherst TC            33.96   1 
  8  1164 Richards, Lexi         02 Quincy TC             34.46   2 
  9  1510 Lambert, Amy           02 Amherst TC            34.70   1 
 10  1586 Thomas, Caroline       02 Waltham TC            36.45   1 
 11  1137 Flores, Alixandra      02 Cambridge Jet         36.65   1 
 12  1585 Solomon, Rachel        02 Waltham TC            37.68   2 
 13   561 Wilson, Janask         02 Providence Co         40.06   2 
 14  1179 Fagan, Valentine       02-Ne Unatt              40.40   1 
 15  1148 Jung, Caitlin          02-Ne Unatt              41.36   1 
 16  1572 Katz, Semhal           02 Waltham TC            42.33   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1580 Quinn, Emily           02 Waltham TC          1:13.72  
  2  1517 Wright, Siaoli         02 Amherst TC          1:17.68  
  3  1164 Richards, Lexi         02 Quincy TC           1:20.41  
  4  1000 Wright, Lindsay        02 Gate City Str       1:31.43  
  5  1572 Katz, Semhal           02 Waltham TC          1:35.64  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1533 Keklak, Ariel          02 Nitehawks           3:00.52  
  2  1513 Ntengeri, Heidi        02 Amherst TC          3:03.29  
  3  1560 Brams, Leah            02 Waltham TC          3:14.06  
  4  1000 Wright, Lindsay        02 Gate City Str       3:38.31  
  5  1531 Fischetti, Cara        02 Nitehawks           4:19.28  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1514 Ntengeri, Helen        02 Amherst TC          6:13.12  
  2  1560 Brams, Leah            02 Waltham TC          6:18.44  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 02 Amherst TC  'A'                                  1:08.64  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 02 Amherst TC  'A'                                  5:53.28  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1533 Keklak, Ariel          02 Nitehawks             1.02m    3-04.00 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1543 Swift, Alyssa          02 Providence Co         3.84m   12-07.25 
  2  1510 Lambert, Amy           02 Amherst TC            3.50m   11-05.75 
  3  1504 Hickey, Mikayla        02 Amherst TC            3.37m   11-00.75 
  4  1693 Huggins, Seren         02 Boston Intern         3.33m   10-11.25 
  5  1513 Ntengeri, Heidi        02 Amherst TC            3.14m   10-03.75 
  6  1586 Thomas, Caroline       02 Waltham TC            3.12m   10-03.00 
  7  1164 Richards, Lexi         02 Quincy TC             3.07m   10-01.00 
  8  1514 Ntengeri, Helen        02 Amherst TC            2.81m    9-02.75 
  9  1511 Lambert, Elise         02 Amherst TC            2.79m    9-02.00 
 10  1564 Fitzgerald, Jacque     02 Waltham TC            2.31m    7-07.00 
 11  1560 Brams, Leah            02 Waltham TC            2.22m    7-03.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1129 Kelleher, Courteny     02-Ne Unatt              5.63m   18-05.75 
  2  1148 Jung, Caitlin          02-Ne Unatt              4.95m   16-03.00 
  3  1531 Fischetti, Cara        02 Nitehawks             3.88m   12-08.75 
  4  1564 Fitzgerald, Jacque     02 Waltham TC            2.56m    8-04.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1585 Solomon, Rachel        02 Waltham TC           17.50m      57-05 
  2  1129 Kelleher, Courteny     02-Ne Unatt             12.14m      39-10 
  3  1564 Fitzgerald, Jacque     02 Waltham TC            7.10m      23-03 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1112 Barrie, Margaret       02-Ne Unatt              13.86q  1 
  2  1571 Jimenez, Jaynah        02 Waltham TC            13.97q  1 
  3  1172 Alphonse, Thaisha      02 Cambridge Jet         14.01q  1 
  4  1584 Sexton, Jennifer       02 Waltham TC            14.58q  1 
  5  1512 Mirhashem, Rebecca     02 Amherst TC            14.88q  2 
  6  1502 Culver, Hannah         02 Amherst TC            14.99q  2 
  7  1160 Zalis, Meghan          02 Nautical Mile         15.12q  2 
  8  1578 McCourt, Molly         02 Waltham TC            15.22q  2 
  9  1133 Pierre, Keira          02 Providence Co         15.63   2 
 10  1575 MacAulay, Meggie       02 Waltham TC            16.05   2 
 11  1557 Berit, Tasha           02 Waltham TC            17.17   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1571 Jimenez, Jaynah        02 Waltham TC            13.96  
  2  1112 Barrie, Margaret       02-Ne Unatt              14.01  
  3  1172 Alphonse, Thaisha      02 Cambridge Jet         14.25  
  4  1584 Sexton, Jennifer       02 Waltham TC            14.56  
  5  1512 Mirhashem, Rebecca     02 Amherst TC            14.97  
  6  1578 McCourt, Molly         02 Waltham TC            15.21  
  7  1160 Zalis, Meghan          02 Nautical Mile         15.37  
  8  1502 Culver, Hannah         02 Amherst TC            15.46  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1112 Barrie, Margaret       02-Ne Unatt              28.01   2 
  2  1571 Jimenez, Jaynah        02 Waltham TC            28.73   1 
  3  1172 Alphonse, Thaisha      02 Cambridge Jet         30.02   1 
  4  1512 Mirhashem, Rebecca     02 Amherst TC            30.81   2 
  5  1167 Cunningham, Sierra     02 Providence Co         31.35   1 
  6  1133 Pierre, Keira          02 Providence Co         32.49   2 
  7  1532 Heitmeyer, Sarah       02 Nitehawks             33.75   2 
  8  1583 Sampson, Katherine     02 Waltham TC            34.00   1 
  9  1644 Charlonne, Brittan     Rutland TC               34.43   2 
 10  1163 Roach, Rachel          02 Quincy TC             34.80   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1167 Cunningham, Sierra     02 Providence Co       1:05.86  
  2  1162 Loughnane, Courtne     02 NeedhamTC           1:11.87  
  3  1505 Hurd, Sarah            02 Amherst TC          1:13.92  
  4  1532 Heitmeyer, Sarah       02 Nitehawks           1:14.60  
  5  1644 Charlonne, Brittan     Rutland TC             1:17.22  
  6  1582 Richmond, Molly        02 Waltham TC          1:18.65  
  7  1516 Sweetser, Jessica      02 Amherst TC          1:20.45  
  8  1163 Roach, Rachel          02 Quincy TC           1:24.75  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1651 Sullivan, Brianna      Rutland TC             2:32.70  
  2  1573 Kern, Julia            02 Waltham TC          2:43.12  
  3  1566 Frazier, Taliaqq       02 Waltham TC          2:49.97  
  4  1583 Sampson, Katherine     02 Waltham TC          2:57.92  
 --  1575 MacAulay, Meggie       02 Waltham TC               DQ  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1651 Sullivan, Brianna      Rutland TC             5:14.77  
  2  1573 Kern, Julia            02 Waltham TC          5:23.51  
  3  1581 Rapaic, Olja           02 Waltham TC          5:35.86  
  4  1570 Jampel, Sonya          02 Waltham TC          5:40.60  
  5  1566 Frazier, Taliaqq       02 Waltham TC          5:45.72  
  6   514 Pedersen, Katie        02 Wellesley Tra       6:20.78  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1570 Jampel, Sonya          02 Waltham TC         12:29.92  
  2  1162 Loughnane, Courtne     02 NeedhamTC          13:43.12  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1578 McCourt, Molly         02 Waltham TC            16.44  
  2  1575 MacAulay, Meggie       02 Waltham TC            16.72  
  3  1644 Charlonne, Brittan     Rutland TC               17.21  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 02 Amherst TC  'A'                                  1:00.58  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1505 Hurd, Sarah            02 Amherst TC            1.32m    4-04.00 
  2  1651 Sullivan, Brianna      Rutland TC               1.27m    4-02.00 
  3  1576 Maddocks, Laurissa     02 Waltham TC            1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1571 Jimenez, Jaynah        02 Waltham TC            4.28m   14-00.50 
  2  1583 Sampson, Katherine     02 Waltham TC            4.03m   13-02.75 
  3  1566 Frazier, Taliaqq       02 Waltham TC            4.00m   13-01.50 
  4  1578 McCourt, Molly         02 Waltham TC            3.96m   13-00.00 
  5  1529 Pasko, Amanda          02 NeedhamTC             3.89m   12-09.25 
  6  1581 Rapaic, Olja           02 Waltham TC            3.82m   12-06.50 
  7  1516 Sweetser, Jessica      02 Amherst TC            3.81m   12-06.00 
  8  1584 Sexton, Jennifer       02 Waltham TC            3.80m   12-05.75 
  9  1502 Culver, Hannah         02 Amherst TC            3.76m   12-04.00 
 10  1582 Richmond, Molly        02 Waltham TC            3.56m   11-08.25 
 11  1557 Berit, Tasha           02 Waltham TC            3.38m   11-01.25 
 12  1133 Pierre, Keira          02 Providence Co         3.03m    9-11.25 
 13  1163 Roach, Rachel          02 Quincy TC             2.93m    9-07.50 
 14  1503 Hart, Elizabeth        02 Amherst TC            2.84m    9-04.00 
 15  1570 Jampel, Sonya          02 Waltham TC            2.51m    8-03.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1563 Fitzgerald, Emma       02 Waltham TC            6.97m   22-10.50 
  2  1145 Butova, Shelby         02-Ne Unatt              6.29m   20-07.75 
  3  1133 Pierre, Keira          02 Providence Co         6.07m   19-11.00 
  4  1584 Sexton, Jennifer       02 Waltham TC            5.48m   17-11.75 
  5  1506 Johnston, Anna         02 Amherst TC            5.16m   16-11.25 
  6  1557 Berit, Tasha           02 Waltham TC            4.04m   13-03.25 
  7  1503 Hart, Elizabeth        02 Amherst TC            3.92m   12-10.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1506 Johnston, Anna         02 Amherst TC           15.44m      50-08 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1563 Fitzgerald, Emma       02 Waltham TC           28.00m      91-10 
  2  1529 Pasko, Amanda          02 NeedhamTC            22.40m      73-06 
  3  1573 Kern, Julia            02 Waltham TC           21.54m      70-08 
  4  1508 Johnson, Hannah        02 Amherst TC           17.74m      58-02 
  5  1506 Johnston, Anna         02 Amherst TC           10.09m      33-01 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1157 Daniel, Carly          02 Wellesley Tra         13.50q  1 
  2  1541 Johnson, Erica         02 Providence Co         13.61q  3 
  3  1144 Giacolone, Bianca      Cape Ann Crusade         13.63q  2 
  4   746 Cheatham, Royal        02 Providence Co         13.68q  1 
  5  1565 Forbes, Carla          02 Waltham TC            13.72q  3 
  6  1613 Kremer, Tess           02-Ne Unatt              13.89q  3 
  7  1175 Mazyck, Sara           02-Ne Unatt              13.97q  4 
  8  1561 Brown, Stephanie       02 Waltham TC            14.08q  1 
  9  1524 Ragon, Carolyn         02 Cambridge Jet         14.22   4 
 10  1186 Vincelette, Kather     02-Ne Unatt              14.26   3 
 11  1558 Bonhomme, Brittane     02 Waltham TC            14.40   1 
 12  1694 MacDowell, Bridget     02 Boston Intern         14.41   2 
 13  1166 Forbes, Tyesha         02 Providence Co         14.46   3 
 14  1692 Holliday, Teniya       02 Boston Intern         14.88   2 
 15  1181 Rembetsy-Brown, Ju     02-Ne Unatt              14.91   2 
 16  1617 Shanahan, Molly        02-Ne Unatt              14.98   1 
 17  1680 Behn, Taylor           02 Amherst TC            14.99   4 
 18  1554 Skiathitis, Kaytli     02 Sugarloaf Mt          15.21   1 
 19  1696 McField, JeVonna       02 Boston Intern         15.24   4 
 20  1567 Golden, Kelsey         02 Waltham TC            15.31   2 
 21  1612 Koch, Allison          02-Ne Unatt              15.33   2 
 22  1579 Nicoloro, Katherin     02 Waltham TC            15.67   3 
 23  1646 Dion, Katie            Rutland TC               15.95   1 
 24  1682 Adams, Myhan           02 Boston Intern         16.32   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1157 Daniel, Carly          02 Wellesley Tra         13.33  
  2  1565 Forbes, Carla          02 Waltham TC            13.62  
  3   746 Cheatham, Royal        02 Providence Co         13.65  
  4  1144 Giacolone, Bianca      Cape Ann Crusade         13.78  
  5  1541 Johnson, Erica         02 Providence Co         13.82  
  6  1613 Kremer, Tess           02-Ne Unatt              13.89  
  7  1175 Mazyck, Sara           02-Ne Unatt              14.04  
  8  1561 Brown, Stephanie       02 Waltham TC            14.07  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1541 Johnson, Erica         02 Providence Co         27.58   3 
  2  1161 Dailey-Harris, Dak     02 Providence Co         28.19   2 
  3  1613 Kremer, Tess           02-Ne Unatt              28.43   3 
  4  1524 Ragon, Carolyn         02 Cambridge Jet         28.80   3 
  5  1186 Vincelette, Kather     02-Ne Unatt              29.17   3 
  6   746 Cheatham, Royal        02 Providence Co         29.19   2 
  7  1166 Forbes, Tyesha         02 Providence Co         29.78   1 
  8  1181 Rembetsy-Brown, Ju     02-Ne Unatt              29.89   3 
  9  1542 Kane, Erin             02 Providence Co         30.29   2 
 10  1694 MacDowell, Bridget     02 Boston Intern         30.47   2 
 11  1175 Mazyck, Sara           02-Ne Unatt              30.99   1 
 12  1617 Shanahan, Molly        02-Ne Unatt              31.06   3 
 13  1649 Houghton, Joannah      Rutland TC               31.25   1 
 14  1174 Willett, Rachel        02-Ne Unatt              31.57   3 
 15  1692 Holliday, Teniya       02 Boston Intern         31.68   1 
 16  1615 Pexton, Olivia         02-Ne Unatt              31.93   1 
 17  1554 Skiathitis, Kaytli     02 Sugarloaf Mt          32.09   1 
 18  1696 McField, JeVonna       02 Boston Intern         32.44   1 
 19  1682 Adams, Myhan           02 Boston Intern         34.45   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1161 Dailey-Harris, Dak     02 Providence Co       1:04.54   1 
  2  1541 Johnson, Erica         02 Providence Co       1:05.83   2 
  3  1542 Kane, Erin             02 Providence Co       1:06.37   1 
  4  1144 Giacolone, Bianca      Cape Ann Crusade       1:07.82   2 
  5  1005 Muller, Cecelia        02 Gate City Str       1:11.31   1 
  6  1174 Willett, Rachel        02-Ne Unatt            1:11.47   2 
  7  1618 Valinski, Cassidy      02-Ne Unatt            1:12.88   2 
  8  1158 Gabinetti, Courtne     02 Amherst TC          1:14.00   2 
  9  1574 Kimker, Alexa          02 Waltham TC          1:14.45   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1147 Yakimovich, Evelim     02 Cambridge Jet       2:36.55  
  2  1527 Purcell Maillet, E     02 Nautical Mile       2:42.65  
  3  1135 Hojlo, Maggie          02 Nitehawks           2:50.20  
  4  1559 Brams, Cate            02 Waltham TC          2:54.61  
  5  1648 Fitzgerald, Laura      Rutland TC             3:22.77  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1147 Yakimovich, Evelim     02 Cambridge Jet       5:27.42  
  2  1577 McCauley, Kaitlin      02 Waltham TC          5:37.74  
  3  1559 Brams, Cate            02 Waltham TC          5:50.75  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1577 McCauley, Kaitlin      02 Waltham TC         13:00.68  
  2  1001 Wright, Cassie         02 Gate City Str      13:02.69  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   780 O'Donnell, Shannon     02-Ne Unatt           10:19.90  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1135 Hojlo, Maggie          02 Nitehawks             20.04  
  2  1158 Gabinetti, Courtne     02 Amherst TC            20.11  
  3  1649 Houghton, Joannah      Rutland TC               20.19  
  4  1612 Koch, Allison          02-Ne Unatt              21.07  
  5  1568 Greene, Courtney       02 Waltham TC            21.75  
  6  1579 Nicoloro, Katherin     02 Waltham TC            24.66  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   513 Morton, Moriah         02-Ne Unatt              34.37  
  2  1649 Houghton, Joannah      Rutland TC               34.44  
  3  1646 Dion, Katie            Rutland TC               36.80  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 02 Providence Cobras  'A'                           4:51.02  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1005 Muller, Cecelia        02 Gate City Str         1.47m    4-09.75 
  2  1668 Ganley, Karla          02 Air Time Athl         1.42m    4-07.75 
  3  1161 Dailey-Harris, Dak     02 Providence Co         1.32m    4-04.00 
  4  1158 Gabinetti, Courtne     02 Amherst TC            1.27m    4-02.00 
  5  1135 Hojlo, Maggie          02 Nitehawks             1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1668 Ganley, Karla          02 Air Time Athl       9-00.00      2.74m 
  2   588 Tylock, Jennifer       02 Patriot Pole        7-06.00      2.28m 
  3   850 Leslie, Carolina       02 Patriot Pole        7-00.00      2.13m 
  4   513 Morton, Moriah         02-Ne Unatt            6-06.00      1.98m 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1565 Forbes, Carla          02 Waltham TC            5.10m   16-08.75 
  2  1157 Daniel, Carly          02 Wellesley Tra         4.68m   15-04.25 
  3  1144 Giacolone, Bianca      Cape Ann Crusade         4.28m   14-00.50 
  4  1561 Brown, Stephanie       02 Waltham TC            4.22m   13-10.25 
  5  1524 Ragon, Carolyn         02 Cambridge Jet         4.09m   13-05.00 
  6  1005 Muller, Cecelia        02 Gate City Str         3.97m   13-00.25 
  7   588 Tylock, Jennifer       02 Patriot Pole          3.89m   12-09.25 
  8  1135 Hojlo, Maggie          02 Nitehawks             3.60m   11-09.75 
  9  1577 McCauley, Kaitlin      02 Waltham TC            3.45m   11-04.00 
 10  1680 Behn, Taylor           02 Amherst TC            3.33m   10-11.25 
 11  1649 Houghton, Joannah      Rutland TC               3.31m   10-10.50 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1565 Forbes, Carla          02 Waltham TC         33-08.00     10.26m 
  2  1561 Brown, Stephanie       02 Waltham TC         31-04.50      9.56m 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1515 Stuopis, Isabella      02 Amherst TC            9.27m   30-05.00 
  2  1558 Bonhomme, Brittane     02 Waltham TC            9.04m   29-08.00 
  3  1568 Greene, Courtney       02 Waltham TC            8.44m   27-08.25 
  4  1027 Erickson, Kristen      02-Ne Unatt              8.35m   27-04.75 
  5  1617 Shanahan, Molly        02-Ne Unatt              7.88m   25-10.25 
  6  1554 Skiathitis, Kaytli     02 Sugarloaf Mt          7.76m   25-05.50 
  7   855 Brigham, Hannah        02 Nitehawks             6.96m   22-10.00 
  8  1567 Golden, Kelsey         02 Waltham TC            6.81m   22-04.25 
  9  1680 Behn, Taylor           02 Amherst TC            6.33m   20-09.25 
 10  1650 Kirk, Leah             Rutland TC               6.17m   20-03.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1558 Bonhomme, Brittane     02 Waltham TC           28.88m      94-09 
  2  1515 Stuopis, Isabella      02 Amherst TC           23.95m      78-07 
  3  1027 Erickson, Kristen      02-Ne Unatt             18.78m      61-07 
  4  1617 Shanahan, Molly        02-Ne Unatt             18.60m      61-00 
  5  1567 Golden, Kelsey         02 Waltham TC           18.24m      59-10 
  6  1680 Behn, Taylor           02 Amherst TC           10.39m      34-01 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   513 Morton, Moriah         02-Ne Unatt             22.59m      74-01 
  2  1558 Bonhomme, Brittane     02 Waltham TC           22.22m      72-11 
  3  1567 Golden, Kelsey         02 Waltham TC           19.90m      65-03 
  4  1515 Stuopis, Isabella      02 Amherst TC           19.22m      63-01 
  5  1579 Nicoloro, Katherin     02 Waltham TC           17.49m      57-04 
  6   855 Brigham, Hannah        02 Nitehawks            16.57m      54-04 
  7   750 Ostrowksi, Lauren      02 Amherst TC           13.82m      45-04 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1046 Christian, Jennife     02 Y Speed TC            12.54  
  2  1701 Solomon, Kadine        02 Boston Intern         13.03  
  3  1587 Watts, Ivy             02 Waltham TC            13.14  
  4   814 Williamson, Laura      02-Ne Unatt              13.45  
  5  1691 Guzman, Daisy          02 Boston Intern         14.00  
  6  1033 Joseph, April          02 Y Speed TC            14.51  
  7  1645 Dauphinais, Katrin     Rutland TC               14.74  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1046 Christian, Jennife     02 Y Speed TC            26.30   1 
  2  1587 Watts, Ivy             02 Waltham TC            27.21   2 
  3  1115 Mboya, Miriam          02-Ne Unatt              27.36   1 
  4  1701 Solomon, Kadine        02 Boston Intern         27.47   1 
  5   512 Braboy, Daria          02 Providence Co         27.53   1 
  6  1691 Guzman, Daisy          02 Boston Intern         29.07   2 
  7  1033 Joseph, April          02 Y Speed TC            29.97   2 
  8  1645 Dauphinais, Katrin     Rutland TC               30.49   1 
  9   848 Costa, Hayley          02 Providence Co         32.31   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   512 Braboy, Daria          02 Providence Co       1:01.26  
  2  1553 Krause, Kerry          02 Sugarloaf Mt        1:01.96  
  3  1111 Taylor, Tequila        02 Y Speed TC          1:05.02  
  4  1113 Greaves, Amanda        02 Y Speed TC          1:08.91  
  5  1023 Clarke, Janelle        02 Y Speed TC          1:10.80  
  6   848 Costa, Hayley          02 Providence Co       1:12.03  
  7  1652 Zeller, Alexandra      Rutland TC             1:14.23  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   814 Williamson, Laura      02-Ne Unatt            2:23.86  
  2   506 Savage, Chelsea        02 South Shore F       2:42.62  
  3  1550 Belanger, Alaina       02 Sugarloaf Mt        2:43.64  
  4  1131 Knowlton, Audrey       Cape Ann Crusade       2:45.33  
  5  1652 Zeller, Alexandra      Rutland TC             2:48.63  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   506 Savage, Chelsea        02 South Shore F       5:40.47  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   998 Lai, Peggy             02 Gate City Str      11:28.11  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1553 Krause, Kerry          02 Sugarloaf Mt          16.22  
  2  1522 Holmes, Hillary        02 Cambridge Jet         16.71  
  3   990 Clark, Amanda          02 Gate City Str         21.77  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- 02 Y Speed TC  'A'                                       DQ   Passing out of zone
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 02 Y Speed TC  'A'                                  5:13.15  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1569 Hutchinson, Emily      02 Waltham TC            1.52m    4-11.75 
  2  1522 Holmes, Hillary        02 Cambridge Jet        J1.52m    4-11.75 
  3  1553 Krause, Kerry          02 Sugarloaf Mt          1.47m    4-09.75 
  4  1111 Taylor, Tequila        02 Y Speed TC            1.37m    4-06.00 
  4   990 Clark, Amanda          02 Gate City Str         1.37m    4-06.00 
 --  1023 Clarke, Janelle        02 Y Speed TC               NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   510 Grifin, Catelyn        02 Patriot Pole          2.74m    8-11.75 
  2   503 Auclair, Amy           02 Patriot Pole          2.44m    8-00.00 
  3   935 Busch, Rachel          02 Patriot Pole         J2.44m    8-00.00 
  4  1669 Mestre, Yanelis        02 Air Time Athl        J2.44m    8-00.00 
  5  1670 Pederson, Jessica      02 Air Time Athl         1.98m    6-06.00 
  6  1671 Pease, Amanda          02 Air Time Athl        J1.98m    6-06.00 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1553 Krause, Kerry          02 Sugarloaf Mt          5.10m   16-08.75 
  2  1522 Holmes, Hillary        02 Cambridge Jet         5.07m   16-07.75 
  3  1550 Belanger, Alaina       02 Sugarloaf Mt          4.49m   14-08.75 
  4   508 Tanguay, Violette      02-Ne Unatt              4.26m   13-11.75 
  5   506 Savage, Chelsea        02 South Shore F         3.86m   12-08.00 
  6  1652 Zeller, Alexandra      Rutland TC               3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1522 Holmes, Hillary        02 Cambridge Jet        10.77m   35-04.00 
  2   512 Braboy, Daria          02 Providence Co        10.50m   34-05.50 
  3  1550 Belanger, Alaina       02 Sugarloaf Mt          8.97m   29-05.25 
  4  1131 Knowlton, Audrey       Cape Ann Crusade         8.92m   29-03.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1611 Derrico, Melissa       02-Ne Unatt              9.86m   32-04.25 
  2   509 Fearing, Alexa         02-Ne Unatt              8.43m   27-08.00 
  3  1509 Keller, Katy           02 Amherst TC            7.29m   23-11.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1509 Keller, Katy           02 Amherst TC           30.18m      99-00 
  2  1611 Derrico, Melissa       02-Ne Unatt             29.62m      97-02 
  3  1614 McFetters, Robyn       02-Ne Unatt             25.58m      83-11 
  4   509 Fearing, Alexa         02-Ne Unatt             23.02m      75-06 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1614 McFetters, Robyn       02-Ne Unatt             40.81m     133-11 
  2  1509 Keller, Katy           02 Amherst TC           23.19m      76-01 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1121 Higgs, Hilary          02 Y Speed TC            12.70  
  2   701 Henry, Camille         02 Boston Intern         13.32  
  3   580 Palomba, Cedra         02 Providence Co         13.71  
  4  1616 Richard, Noelle        02-Ne Unatt              14.02  
  5  1552 Cromack, Erin          02 Sugarloaf Mt          14.14  
  6  1114 Sanders, Amber         02 Y Speed TC            14.48  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1121 Higgs, Hilary          02 Y Speed TC            26.09  
  2   701 Henry, Camille         02 Boston Intern         27.36  
  3   580 Palomba, Cedra         02 Providence Co         28.39  
  4  1552 Cromack, Erin          02 Sugarloaf Mt          29.43  
  5  1616 Richard, Noelle        02-Ne Unatt              29.71  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1117 Van Norden, Jamila     02 Y Speed TC          1:12.32  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1034 Marrone, Katrina       02 Y Speed TC          2:31.82  
  2  1551 Belanger, Erica        02 Sugarloaf Mt        2:58.40  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1546 Mullen, Alyssa         02 Quincy TC          11:08.15  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   516 Huyler, Aie            02 Sugarloaf Mt        1:12.42  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 02 Y Speed TC  'A'                                    44.56  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 02 Y Speed TC  'A'                                  4:59.68  
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1551 Belanger, Erica        02 Sugarloaf Mt          1.52m    4-11.75 
  2  1552 Cromack, Erin          02 Sugarloaf Mt          1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   864 Patterson, Lindsey     02 Patriot Pole       12-04.00      3.75m 
  2  1674 Poggi, Jenna           02 Air Time Athl      11-06.00      3.50m 
  3  1540 DeCarteret, Jillen     02 Patriot Pole       11-00.00      3.35m 
  4  1675 Tang, Katherine        02 Air Time Athl       9-06.00      2.89m 
  5  1501 Dweck, Samantha        02 Air Time Athl       9-00.00      2.74m 
  6  1677 Heinl, Nicole          02-Ne Unatt           J9-00.00      2.74m 
  7   860 Harris, Lauren         02-Ne Unatt           J9-00.00      2.74m 
  8   583 Tylock, Rebecca        02 Patriot Pole        8-06.00      2.59m 
 
Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   516 Huyler, Aie            02 Sugarloaf Mt          4.94m   16-02.50 
  2   581 Nogueira, Merylda      02 Providence Co         4.49m   14-08.75 
  3  1616 Richard, Noelle        02-Ne Unatt              4.47m   14-08.00 
  4  1552 Cromack, Erin          02 Sugarloaf Mt          4.36m   14-03.75 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1124 Powe, Karen            02 Y Speed TC           10.53m   34-06.75 
  2  1034 Marrone, Katrina       02 Y Speed TC           10.17m   33-04.50 
  3   516 Huyler, Aie            02 Sugarloaf Mt         10.09m   33-01.25 
  4   581 Nogueira, Merylda      02 Providence Co         9.19m   30-02.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   516 Huyler, Aie            02 Sugarloaf Mt          9.78m   32-01.00 
  2  1030 Helton, Takiah         02 Y Speed TC            9.74m   31-11.50 
  3  1610 Bury, Julia            02-Ne Unatt              9.69m   31-09.50 
  4  1523 McMillen, meaghan      02 Cambridge Jet         9.13m   29-11.50 
  5   578 Kerrigan, Kacey        02-Ne Unatt              8.14m   26-08.50 
  6   849 Hasham, Amanda         02-Ne Unatt              7.48m   24-06.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   578 Kerrigan, Kacey        02-Ne Unatt             28.00m      91-10 
  2  1610 Bury, Julia            02-Ne Unatt             27.54m      90-04 
  3  1030 Helton, Takiah         02 Y Speed TC           24.39m      80-00 
  4  1523 McMillen, meaghan      02 Cambridge Jet        24.35m      79-11 
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1677 Heinl, Nicole          02-Ne Unatt             43.90m     144-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1545 Lynch, Julie           02 Quincy TC            27.91m      91-07 
  2   578 Kerrigan, Kacey        02-Ne Unatt             27.16m      89-01 
  3   849 Hasham, Amanda         02-Ne Unatt             24.96m      81-11 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1688 Cumberbatch, Tariq     02 Boston Intern         14.50q  3 
  2  1155 Argys, Christos        02-Ne Unatt              14.55q  3 
  3  1171 Cyprien, Dylon         02 Cambridge Jet         14.87q  2 
  4  1704 Venter, Jamari         02 Boston Intern         15.17q  3 
  5  1126 Webb, Darius           02 Y Speed TC            15.50q  2 
  6  1697 McField, Jerry         02 Boston Intern         15.60q  1 
  7  1188 Smith, Brendan         02 NeedhamTC             15.93q  2 
  8  1684 Brown, Khary           02 Boston Intern         16.34q  3 
  9  1603 Taylor, Jeremy         02 Waltham TC            16.61   1 
 10  1698 Preacher, Tau          02 Boston Intern         17.15   2 
 11  1184 Miler, Joshua          02 Boston Intern         17.21   3 
 12  1599 O'Donoghue, Daniel     02 Waltham TC            18.04   2 
 13  1600 O'Donoghue, Michae     02 Waltham TC            18.32   1 
 14  1556 Skiathitis, Nikola     02 Sugarloaf Mt          18.80   3 
 15  1183 Miller, Jacob          02 Boston Intern         19.95   1 
 16  1654 Charlonne, Nichola     Rutland TC               20.29   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1688 Cumberbatch, Tariq     02 Boston Intern         14.55  
  2  1155 Argys, Christos        02-Ne Unatt              14.77  
  3  1171 Cyprien, Dylon         02 Cambridge Jet         14.95  
  4  1704 Venter, Jamari         02 Boston Intern         15.36  
  5  1126 Webb, Darius           02 Y Speed TC            15.79  
  6  1188 Smith, Brendan         02 NeedhamTC             15.88  
  7  1697 McField, Jerry         02 Boston Intern         16.10  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1688 Cumberbatch, Tariq     02 Boston Intern         30.56   2 
  2  1155 Argys, Christos        02-Ne Unatt              30.70   1 
  3  1704 Venter, Jamari         02 Boston Intern         31.51   2 
  4  1171 Cyprien, Dylon         02 Cambridge Jet         32.02   1 
  5  1188 Smith, Brendan         02 NeedhamTC             32.99   1 
  6  1126 Webb, Darius           02 Y Speed TC            33.01   1 
  7  1684 Brown, Khary           02 Boston Intern         33.99   1 
  8  1697 McField, Jerry         02 Boston Intern         34.09   1 
  9  1556 Skiathitis, Nikola     02 Sugarloaf Mt          35.44   2 
 10  1698 Preacher, Tau          02 Boston Intern         35.58   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1155 Argys, Christos        02-Ne Unatt            1:13.50  
  2  1134 Berry, Ronald III      02-Ne Unatt            1:22.47  
  3  1599 O'Donoghue, Daniel     02 Waltham TC          1:26.76  
  4  1600 O'Donoghue, Michae     02 Waltham TC          1:27.28  
  5  1138 Govanetti, Andrew      02 South Shore F       1:47.50  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1591 Halberstadt, Natha     02 Waltham TC          3:17.45  
  2  1593 Jampel, Jacob          02 Waltham TC          3:24.47  
  3  1597 Nighswander, Maxwe     02 Waltham TC          3:25.83  
  4  1138 Govanetti, Andrew      02 South Shore F       3:39.93  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1603 Taylor, Jeremy         02 Waltham TC          6:20.26  
  2  1597 Nighswander, Maxwe     02 Waltham TC          6:30.05  
  3  1593 Jampel, Jacob          02 Waltham TC          6:34.25  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1658 Houghton, Parker       Rutland TC               1.12m    3-08.00 
  2  1134 Berry, Ronald III      02-Ne Unatt              1.07m    3-06.00 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1156 Sheridan, Conor        02-Ne Unatt              3.48m   11-05.00 
  2  1592 Halberstadt, Paul      02 Waltham TC            3.29m   10-09.50 
  3  1603 Taylor, Jeremy         02 Waltham TC            3.25m   10-08.00 
  4  1188 Smith, Brendan         02 NeedhamTC             3.14m   10-03.75 
  5  1658 Houghton, Parker       Rutland TC               3.11m   10-02.50 
  6  1679 Behn, Caelan           02 Amherst TC            2.78m    9-01.50 
  7  1591 Halberstadt, Natha     02 Waltham TC            2.43m    7-11.75 
  8  1593 Jampel, Jacob          02 Waltham TC            2.36m    7-09.00 
  8  1600 O'Donoghue, Michae     02 Waltham TC            2.36m    7-09.00 
 10  1599 O'Donoghue, Daniel     02 Waltham TC            2.21m    7-03.00 
 11  1138 Govanetti, Andrew      02 South Shore F         2.10m    6-10.75 
 12  1654 Charlonne, Nichola     Rutland TC               2.07m    6-09.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1134 Berry, Ronald III      02-Ne Unatt              5.62m   18-05.25 
  2  1156 Sheridan, Conor        02-Ne Unatt              5.25m   17-02.75 
  3  1679 Behn, Caelan           02 Amherst TC            5.22m   17-01.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1592 Halberstadt, Paul      02 Waltham TC           27.48m      90-02 
  2  1679 Behn, Caelan           02 Amherst TC           16.17m      53-01 
  3  1156 Sheridan, Conor        02-Ne Unatt             14.92m      48-11 
  4  1658 Houghton, Parker       Rutland TC              14.23m      46-08 
  5  1591 Halberstadt, Natha     02 Waltham TC           12.68m      41-07 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1176 Vaughn, Bryon          02 Cambridge Jet         13.25q  1 
  2  1123 Gonzalez, Mecca        02 Y Speed TC            14.19q  2 
  3  1595 Madden, Owen           02 Waltham TC            14.31q  1 
  4  1590 Halberstadt, Luke      02 Waltham TC            14.41q  1 
  5  1170 Stevens, Ezekiel       02-Ne Unatt              14.84q  1 
  6  1520 Moskowitz, Eli         02 Amherst TC            15.74q  1 
  7  1685 Clarke, Dale           02 Boston Intern         15.86q  2 
  8  1518 DeFilippo, Dean        02 Amherst TC            17.51q  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1176 Vaughn, Bryon          02 Cambridge Jet         13.32  
  2  1123 Gonzalez, Mecca        02 Y Speed TC            14.01  
  3  1595 Madden, Owen           02 Waltham TC            14.24  
  4  1590 Halberstadt, Luke      02 Waltham TC            14.58  
  5  1170 Stevens, Ezekiel       02-Ne Unatt              14.97  
  6  1685 Clarke, Dale           02 Boston Intern         15.60  
  7  1518 DeFilippo, Dean        02 Amherst TC            17.88  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1176 Vaughn, Bryon          02 Cambridge Jet         27.13   2 
  2  1123 Gonzalez, Mecca        02 Y Speed TC            28.85   2 
  3  1690 Felix, Derelle         02 Boston Intern         29.33   2 
  4  1595 Madden, Owen           02 Waltham TC            29.87   2 
  5  1170 Stevens, Ezekiel       02-Ne Unatt              30.62   1 
  6  1165 Forbes, Tyshon         02 Providence Co         30.93   1 
  7  1685 Clarke, Dale           02 Boston Intern         33.46   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1169 Samuels, Jordan        02 Cambridge Jet       1:00.73  
  2  1656 Dix, Ryan              Rutland TC             1:03.83  
  3  1123 Gonzalez, Mecca        02 Y Speed TC          1:07.07  
  4  1606 Wells, Russell         02 Wilbraham TC        1:10.02  
  5  1690 Felix, Derelle         02 Boston Intern       1:10.94  
  6  1152 Marshall, Jason        02-Ne Unatt            1:12.19  
  7  1165 Forbes, Tyshon         02 Providence Co       1:12.28  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1140 Ally Tarter, Jerem     02-Ne Unatt            2:30.70  
  2  1141 Cariati, Amos          02 Providence Co       2:37.83  
  3  1656 Dix, Ryan              Rutland TC             2:38.27  
  4  1178 Miller-Medzon, Noa     02 Cambridge Jet       2:43.93  
  5  1159 Murphy, Connor         02-Ne Unatt            2:44.10  
  6   505 Savage, Isaiah         02 South Shore F       2:44.94  
  7  1601 O'Donoghue, Thomas     02 Waltham TC          3:05.58  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1627 DeSisto, Robert        02-Ne Unatt            5:04.80  
  2  1141 Cariati, Amos          02 Providence Co       5:05.62  
  3  1535 Fischetti, Matthew     02 Nitehawks           5:19.07  
  4   505 Savage, Isaiah         02 South Shore F       5:24.46  
  5  1178 Miller-Medzon, Noa     02 Cambridge Jet       5:31.99  
  6  1159 Murphy, Connor         02-Ne Unatt            5:34.44  
  7  1130 Dansereau, Spencer     02-Ne Unatt            6:02.76  
  8  1521 Ripka, Mitchell        02 Amherst TC          6:18.37  
  9  1534 Bucher, Elijah         02 Nitehawks           6:21.83  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1534 Bucher, Elijah         02 Nitehawks          11:59.00  
  2  1633 Kirby, Tommy           02-Ne Unatt           13:08.83  
  3  1642 Valinski, Cooper       02-Ne Unatt           13:22.60  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1606 Wells, Russell         02 Wilbraham TC          17.72  
  2  1521 Ripka, Mitchell        02 Amherst TC            19.14  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1535 Fischetti, Matthew     02 Nitehawks             1.42m    4-07.75 
  2  1153 Grono, Tyler           02-Ne Unatt              1.12m    3-08.00 
  2  1534 Bucher, Elijah         02 Nitehawks             1.12m    3-08.00 
  4  1596 McCauley, Joseph       02 Waltham TC            0.92m    3-00.25 
 --   505 Savage, Isaiah         02 South Shore F            NH            
 --  1678 Behn, Cameron          02 Amherst TC               NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1169 Samuels, Jordan        02 Cambridge Jet         4.88m   16-00.25 
  2  1590 Halberstadt, Luke      02 Waltham TC            4.15m   13-07.50 
  3  1520 Moskowitz, Eli         02 Amherst TC            3.72m   12-02.50 
  4  1159 Murphy, Connor         02-Ne Unatt              3.62m   11-10.50 
  5  1601 O'Donoghue, Thomas     02 Waltham TC            3.51m   11-06.25 
  6  1521 Ripka, Mitchell        02 Amherst TC            3.35m   11-00.00 
  7  1678 Behn, Cameron          02 Amherst TC            2.79m    9-02.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1535 Fischetti, Matthew     02 Nitehawks             9.24m   30-03.75 
  2  1595 Madden, Owen           02 Waltham TC            7.63m   25-00.50 
  3  1596 McCauley, Joseph       02 Waltham TC            5.89m   19-04.00 
  4  1518 DeFilippo, Dean        02 Amherst TC            5.35m   17-06.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1596 McCauley, Joseph       02 Waltham TC           12.03m      39-06 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1520 Moskowitz, Eli         02 Amherst TC           26.88m      88-02 
  2  1601 O'Donoghue, Thomas     02 Waltham TC           22.24m      72-11 
  3  1518 DeFilippo, Dean        02 Amherst TC           20.80m      68-03 
  4  1152 Marshall, Jason        02-Ne Unatt             19.59m      64-03 
  5  1678 Behn, Cameron          02 Amherst TC           14.08m      46-02 
 
Hammer Throw 3kg Midget Boys (Exhibition)
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Arcaro, Gabriel                                40.00m      131-03
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1689 Felix, Jalen           02 Boston Intern         12.86q  1 
  2  1635 Lucken, Ryan           02-Ne Unatt              12.86q  1 
  3  1168 Jackson, Derek         02 Providence Co         12.89q  1 
  4   589 Brown, Marklyn         02 Providence Co         12.98q  1 
  5  1594 Leonard, Cody          02 Waltham TC            13.89q  2 
  6  1602 Robertson, Daniel      02 Waltham TC            13.90q  1 
  7  1662 Mazur, John            Rutland TC               14.08q  2 
  8  1544 Swift, Marcus          02 Providence Co         14.36q  2 
  9   862 McCarthy, Yaroslav     02-Ne Unatt              14.84   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1689 Felix, Jalen           02 Boston Intern         12.71  
  2  1168 Jackson, Derek         02 Providence Co         12.75  
  3   589 Brown, Marklyn         02 Providence Co         12.96  
  4  1635 Lucken, Ryan           02-Ne Unatt              12.98  
  5  1602 Robertson, Daniel      02 Waltham TC            13.87  
  6  1594 Leonard, Cody          02 Waltham TC            13.87  
  7  1662 Mazur, John            Rutland TC               14.07  
  8  1544 Swift, Marcus          02 Providence Co         14.40  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1549 Tuplin, Trevor         02 South Shore F         25.56   1 
  2  1705 Baptista, Kimani       02 Providence Co         25.78   1 
  3  1635 Lucken, Ryan           02-Ne Unatt              26.69   2 
  4  1168 Jackson, Derek         02 Providence Co         26.71   1 
  5  1528 Trevena, Keaton        02 Nautical Mile         27.25   1 
  6   589 Brown, Marklyn         02 Providence Co         27.29   2 
  7  1604 O'Neill, Daniel        02 Wellesley Tra         28.59   1 
  8  1544 Swift, Marcus          02 Providence Co         30.04   1 
  9  1594 Leonard, Cody          02 Waltham TC            30.51   2 
 10   862 McCarthy, Yaroslav     02-Ne Unatt              30.95   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1549 Tuplin, Trevor         02 South Shore F         56.34  
  2  1705 Baptista, Kimani       02 Providence Co         59.62  
  3  1526 Busby, Christopher     02 Merrimack Tra       1:00.17  
  4  1588 Arakelian, Armen       02 Waltham TC          1:00.75  
  5  1602 Robertson, Daniel      02 Waltham TC          1:04.00  
  6  1539 Whitehead, Arthur      02 Nitehawks           1:05.46  
  7  1662 Mazur, John            Rutland TC             1:05.72  
  8  1594 Leonard, Cody          02 Waltham TC          1:07.72  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1154 Vinnenberg, Jonath     02 Granite State       2:14.49  
  2  1605 Wilkins, Daniel        02 Wellesley Tra       2:15.46  
  3  1136 Callopy, Jack          02 Granite State       2:16.04  
  4  1012 Latham, Brandon        02 Merrimack Tra       2:21.02  
  5  1526 Busby, Christopher     02 Merrimack Tra       2:22.83  
  6  1602 Robertson, Daniel      02 Waltham TC          2:32.95  
  7  1539 Whitehead, Arthur      02 Nitehawks           2:33.99  
  8  1665 Zawalich, Tim          Rutland TC             2:35.58  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1548 Moran-Cunniff, Vic     02 South Shore F       5:01.25  
  2  1143 Fisher, Samuel         02-Ne Unatt            5:03.03  
  3  1655 Chase, David           Rutland TC             5:21.20  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1136 Callopy, Jack          02 Granite State      10:16.12  
  2  1154 Vinnenberg, Jonath     02 Granite State      10:19.87  
  3  1012 Latham, Brandon        02 Merrimack Tra      10:56.19  
  4  1548 Moran-Cunniff, Vic     02 South Shore F      11:03.69  
  5  1634 Kirby, Will            02-Ne Unatt           11:10.70  
  6  1530 Collins, Kevin         02 New England T      11:44.27  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1528 Trevena, Keaton        02 Nautical Mile         29.80  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 02 Wellesley Track  'A'                             4:39.83  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1665 Zawalich, Tim          Rutland TC               1.52m    4-11.75 
  2  1177 Cannistraro, John      02 Wellesley Tra         1.37m    4-06.00 
  3  1548 Moran-Cunniff, Vic     02 South Shore F         1.32m    4-04.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1635 Lucken, Ryan           02-Ne Unatt              4.99m   16-04.50 
  2  1549 Tuplin, Trevor         02 South Shore F         4.97m   16-03.75 
  3  1544 Swift, Marcus          02 Providence Co         3.93m   12-10.75 
  4  1146 Page, Kyle             02-Ne Unatt              3.06m   10-00.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1608 Neirincks, Gage        02 Worlds Longes        10.71m   35-01.75 
  2       Wardwell, Ben          02-Ne Unatt              8.57m   28-01.50 
  3  1598 Noonan, TJ             02 Waltham TC            8.49m   27-10.25 
  4  1146 Page, Kyle             02-Ne Unatt              6.53m   21-05.25 
  5  1589 Fitzgerald, JohnHe     02 Waltham TC            4.49m   14-08.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1608 Neirincks, Gage        02 Worlds Longes        31.07m     101-11 
  2  1598 Noonan, TJ             02 Waltham TC           29.89m      98-01 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1608 Neirincks, Gage        02 Worlds Longes        37.01m     121-05 
  2  1598 Noonan, TJ             02 Waltham TC           34.86m     114-04 
  3  1665 Zawalich, Tim          Rutland TC              30.56m     100-03 
  4  1528 Trevena, Keaton        02 Nautical Mile        29.66m      97-04 
  5  1589 Fitzgerald, JohnHe     02 Waltham TC           23.91m      78-05 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   865 Mattpcks, Bradley      02-Ne Unatt              11.89  
  2   585 Lemon, Paul            02 Providence Co         12.43  
  3  1127 Johnson, Jabari        02-Ne Unatt              13.01  
  4  1008 Reid, Daeshawn         02 Quincy TC             13.48  
  5  1657 Friedman, Tyler        Rutland TC               14.25  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   865 Mattpcks, Bradley      02-Ne Unatt              24.21  
  2  1666 Carlson, Chase         02-Ne Unatt              26.53  
  3   874 Douglas, Tanner        02-Ne Unatt              26.91  
  4  1657 Friedman, Tyler        Rutland TC               29.80  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   865 Mattpcks, Bradley      02-Ne Unatt              52.99  
  2   876 Crowley, Connor        02-Ne Unatt              53.87  
  3  1660 Loree, Alexander       Rutland TC               58.27  
  4   585 Lemon, Paul            02 Providence Co         59.72  
  5  1661 Mayer, Adam            Rutland TC             1:00.14  
  6   511 Proia, Grant           02-Ne Unatt            1:01.27  
  7  1663 Sullivan, Thomas       Rutland TC             1:02.75  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1659 Jaglesky, Alex         Rutland TC             2:15.60  
  2   876 Crowley, Connor        02-Ne Unatt            2:24.14  
  3   518 Loban, Yaroslav        02 Nitehawks           2:26.64  
 --  1664 Zawalich, Dan          Rutland TC                  DQ  
 --  1653 Burke, Steven          Rutland TC                  DQ  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1555 Belcher, Sam           02 Sugarloaf Mt        4:36.16  
  2  1122 Dansereau, Oliver      02-Ne Unatt            4:47.75  
  3   518 Loban, Yaroslav        02 Nitehawks           4:49.04  
  4   875 Neill, Connor          02 Nitehawks           4:50.39  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1555 Belcher, Sam           02 Sugarloaf Mt       10:06.86  
  2  1664 Zawalich, Dan          Rutland TC            10:28.74  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   579 Forbes, Jarell         02 Providence Co         17.26  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   579 Forbes, Jarell         02 Providence Co       1:05.73  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rutland TC  'A'                                     4:19.42  
  2 Rutland TC  'B'                                     4:30.79  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1538 Pawlak, Stephen        02 Nitehawks             1.57m    5-01.75 
  2  1659 Jaglesky, Alex         Rutland TC               1.52m    4-11.75 
  3   511 Proia, Grant           02-Ne Unatt              1.32m    4-04.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1625 Cyphers, Joshua        02-Ne Unatt           12-00.00      3.65m 
  2  1626 Cyphers, Michael       02-Ne Unatt           10-06.00      3.20m 
  3  1538 Pawlak, Stephen        02 Nitehawks          10-00.00      3.04m 
  4  1672 PO, Jay                02 Air Time Athl       9-06.00      2.89m 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   520 Downs, Nathan          02-Ne Unatt              5.96m   19-06.75 
  2  1626 Cyphers, Michael       02-Ne Unatt              5.36m   17-07.00 
  3  1127 Johnson, Jabari        02-Ne Unatt              4.95m   16-03.00 
  4   874 Douglas, Tanner        02-Ne Unatt              4.85m   15-11.00 
  5  1008 Reid, Daeshawn         02 Quincy TC             4.49m   14-08.75 
  6   511 Proia, Grant           02-Ne Unatt              4.22m   13-10.25 
  7  1663 Sullivan, Thomas       Rutland TC               4.08m   13-04.75 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1127 Johnson, Jabari        02-Ne Unatt             11.39m   37-04.50 
  2  1536 Fischetti, Nichola     02 Nitehawks            11.24m   36-10.50 
  3  1626 Cyphers, Michael       02-Ne Unatt             10.93m   35-10.50 
  4  1538 Pawlak, Stephen        02 Nitehawks            10.72m   35-02.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1637 Peter, Kevin           02-Ne Unatt             13.20m   43-03.75 
  2   852 Naikus, Seth           02-Ne Unatt             11.59m   38-00.25 
  3  1630 Fuller, Thomas         02-Ne Unatt             11.44m   37-06.50 
  4  1666 Carlson, Chase         02-Ne Unatt              9.73m   31-11.25 
  5  1661 Mayer, Adam            Rutland TC               6.49m   21-03.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1139 Tallman, Andrew        02-Ne Unatt             50.73m     166-05 
  2  1637 Peter, Kevin           02-Ne Unatt             41.02m     134-07 
  3  1630 Fuller, Thomas         02-Ne Unatt             37.83m     124-01 
  4   873 Mills, Ryan            02-Ne Unatt             36.25m     118-11 
  5  1666 Carlson, Chase         02-Ne Unatt             35.67m     117-00 
  6  1619 Adams, Wilson          02-Ne Unatt             33.30m     109-03 
  7  1519 McCabe, Jake           02 Amherst TC           32.68m     107-03 
  8  1681 Hamilton, Mark         02-Ne Unatt             31.78m     104-03 
  9  1128 McCain, Timothy        02-Ne Unatt             30.61m     100-05 
 10   852 Naikus, Seth           02-Ne Unatt             27.88m      91-06 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1619 Adams, Wilson          02-Ne Unatt             39.08m     128-02 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1629 Folger, Dan            02-Ne Unatt             46.84m     153-08 
  2  1519 McCabe, Jake           02 Amherst TC           43.20m     141-09 
  3  1630 Fuller, Thomas         02-Ne Unatt             41.11m     134-10 
  4  1681 Hamilton, Mark         02-Ne Unatt             35.78m     117-05 
  5   852 Naikus, Seth           02-Ne Unatt             35.77m     117-04 
  6  1664 Zawalich, Dan          Rutland TC              33.66m     110-05 
  7   859 Walsh, Tim             02 Nitehawks            31.32m     102-09 
  8  1666 Carlson, Chase         02-Ne Unatt             30.67m     100-07 
  9  1653 Burke, Steven          Rutland TC              29.84m      97-11 
 10  1536 Fischetti, Nichola     02 Nitehawks            26.20m      85-11 
 11  1537 Halstad, Jason         02 Nitehawks            19.35m      63-06 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1053 Malone, Chrystophe     02-Ne Unatt              11.25q  2 
  2  1636 Monson, Roy            02-Ne Unatt              11.31q  2 
  3   820 Figuerredo, Matthe     02-Ne Unatt              11.38q  1 
  4  1054 Christensen, David     02 Y Speed TC            11.41q  1 
  5   689 Rodriguez, Xavier      02 Providence Co         11.72q  2 
  6   696 Letourneau, Donald     02 Providence Co         11.84q  2 
  7   745 Cheatham, Michael      02 Providence Co         12.19q  1 
  8  1631 Gilmartin, Kenton      02-Ne Unatt              12.24q  2 
  9   635 Jean-Louis, Edwin      02 Providence Co         12.30   1 
 10  1120 Sands, MC              02 Y Speed TC            12.47   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1053 Malone, Chrystophe     02-Ne Unatt              11.20  
  2  1636 Monson, Roy            02-Ne Unatt              11.30  
  3   820 Figuerredo, Matthe     02-Ne Unatt              11.61  
  4  1054 Christensen, David     02 Y Speed TC            11.74  
  5   689 Rodriguez, Xavier      02 Providence Co         11.84  
  6   696 Letourneau, Donald     02 Providence Co         11.90  
  7   745 Cheatham, Michael      02 Providence Co         12.91  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1053 Malone, Chrystophe     02-Ne Unatt              22.82   1 
  2  1054 Christensen, David     02 Y Speed TC            23.64   2 
  3  1639 Reigstad, Andrew       02-Ne Unatt              23.77   1 
  4   696 Letourneau, Donald     02 Providence Co         24.00   2 
  5   689 Rodriguez, Xavier      02 Providence Co         24.23   2 
  6   560 Farrell, Rory          02 Providence Co         24.69   1 
  7   635 Jean-Louis, Edwin      02 Providence Co         24.99   2 
  8   745 Cheatham, Michael      02 Providence Co         25.99   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1142 Ricci, Kyle            02 Providence Co         51.42  
  2   634 Amado, Craig           02 Providence Co         51.46  
  3   560 Farrell, Rory          02 Providence Co         52.26  
  4  1119 Christie, Anthony      02-Ne Unatt              55.96  
  5  1051 Ross, Kevin            02 Y Speed TC            58.53  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1132 Reppert, Mark          02-Ne Unatt            2:00.72  
  2   594 Vigay, Juan            02 Providence Co       2:04.87  
  3   944 Hahnl, Corey           02 Gate City Str       2:10.67  
  4   593 Santos, Joshua         02 Providence Co       2:22.04  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   592 Camedcho, Dioni        02 Providence Co       4:23.75  
  2   564 Gonsalves, Anthony     02 Providence Co       4:34.03  
  3   593 Santos, Joshua         02 Providence Co       4:45.95  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   592 Camedcho, Dioni        02 Providence Co      17:13.27  
  2   564 Gonsalves, Anthony     02 Providence Co      18:12.05  
  3   944 Hahnl, Corey           02 Gate City Str      18:37.23  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1059 Chase, Marquis         02 Y Speed TC            15.56  
  2   582 Fowler, Chris          02 Nitehawks             15.62  
  3  1638 Pfister, Zachary       02-Ne Unatt              17.42  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1620 Arsenault, Samuel      02-Ne Unatt              57.15  
  2   591 Otis, Nicholas         02-Ne Unatt              57.77  
  3  1638 Pfister, Zachary       02-Ne Unatt              58.69  
  4   582 Fowler, Chris          02 Nitehawks             58.79  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 02 Y Speed TC  'A'                                    53.15  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 02 Providence Cobras  'A'                           3:43.92  
  2 02 Y Speed TC  'A'                                  3:55.32  
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1620 Arsenault, Samuel      02-Ne Unatt              1.97m    6-05.50 
  2  1639 Reigstad, Andrew       02-Ne Unatt              1.92m    6-03.50 
  3  1547 Jean-Baptiste, Jea     02 Quincy TC             1.67m    5-05.75 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1151 Gibeault, Kevin        02 Patriot Pole       13-00.00      3.96m 
  2  1676 Tang, Kevin            02 Air Time Athl      12-06.00      3.81m 
  2  1149 Loskoski, Nelson       02 Patriot Pole       12-06.00      3.81m 
  4  1673 PO, Sean               02 Air Time Athl      12-00.00      3.65m 
 --  1667 Boghus, Raymond        02 Air Time Athl            NH            
 --  1150 Fegnant, Jeffrey       02 Patriot Pole             NH            
 
Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1620 Arsenault, Samuel      02-Ne Unatt              6.75m   22-01.75 
  2   820 Figuerredo, Matthe     02-Ne Unatt              6.36m   20-10.50 
  3  1639 Reigstad, Andrew       02-Ne Unatt              6.23m   20-05.25 
  4   582 Fowler, Chris          02 Nitehawks             6.00m   19-08.25 
  5  1632 Hsu, Jason             02-Ne Unatt              5.99m   19-08.00 
  6   696 Letourneau, Donald     02 Providence Co         5.96m   19-06.75 
  7  1623 Brida, Christopher     02-Ne Unatt              5.87m   19-03.25 
  8   591 Otis, Nicholas         02-Ne Unatt              5.83m   19-01.50 
  9   745 Cheatham, Michael      02 Providence Co         5.61m   18-05.00 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   634 Amado, Craig           02 Providence Co        12.94m   42-05.50 
  2  1059 Chase, Marquis         02 Y Speed TC           12.82m   42-00.75 
  3  1623 Brida, Christopher     02-Ne Unatt             12.80m   42-00.00 
  4  1632 Hsu, Jason             02-Ne Unatt             12.50m   41-00.25 
  5   582 Fowler, Chris          02 Nitehawks            12.30m   40-04.25 
  6   591 Otis, Nicholas         02-Ne Unatt             11.62m   38-01.50 
  7  1547 Jean-Baptiste, Jea     02 Quincy TC            11.60m   38-00.75 
  8   517 Farnsworth, Nick       02 Worlds Longes        11.35m   37-03.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1120 Sands, MC              02 Y Speed TC           13.78m   45-02.50 
  2  1609 Siekierski, Justin     02 Worlds Longes        13.35m   43-09.75 
  3   517 Farnsworth, Nick       02 Worlds Longes        12.01m   39-05.00 
  4  1125 Lopez, Luis            02 Y Speed TC           10.17m   33-04.50 
  5   519 Downs, Ethan           02-Ne Unatt              9.36m   30-08.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1609 Siekierski, Justin     02 Worlds Longes        51.20m     168-00 
  2   517 Farnsworth, Nick       02 Worlds Longes        41.00m     134-06 
  3  1125 Lopez, Luis            02 Y Speed TC           30.29m      99-04 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1609 Siekierski, Justin     02 Worlds Longes        58.17m     190-10 
  2   517 Farnsworth, Nick       02 Worlds Longes        55.88m     183-04 
  3  1641 Tenglin, Lars          02-Ne Unatt             53.62m     175-11 
  4  1628 Effler, Thomas         02-Ne Unatt             52.79m     173-02 
  5  1624 Cyphers, Jonathan      02-Ne Unatt             47.16m     154-09 
  6  1621 Bentley, Cole          02-Ne Unatt             44.19m     145-00 
  7   868 Keely, Daniel          02-Ne Unatt             42.39m     139-01 
  8   519 Downs, Ethan           02-Ne Unatt             31.17m     102-03