Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ma/Jun11_Coloni_set1.shtml

Colonial Summer Series

Brockton, MA, June 11, 2008

Order of Finish

Colonial Summer Series  
Brockton MA 6/11/2008  
  3.75 Miles
PL NAME TOWN M/F BIB TIME M/M CLUB
1 Jason Sylvain Mansfield M 432 22:00 05:52    
2 Mike Morris Stoughton M 472 22:16 05:56   
3 Greg Hamalian W. Bridgewater M 486 23:07 06:10   
4 Ted Coyle Scituate M 224 23:38 06:18  
5 John McKeon Abington M 490 24:39 06:35   
6 Brendan Whalen Abington M 261 24:56 06:39 CRR
7 Laura Janelli Stoughton F 434 25:12 06:43    
8 Lindsey Walsh Stoughton F 483 25:16 06:44   
9 Alicia Kelly Stoughton F 482 25:30 06:48   
10 Tom Stracqualursi Stoughton M 15 25:43 06:52   
11 Frank Neely Weymouth M 216 25:57 06:55 CRR
12 Ralph Colarusso Brockton M 414 26:52 07:10   
13 Lenny Daley Braintree M 402 27:28 07:19   
14 Richard Mellon Randolph M 400 27:43 07:23    
15 Gail Martin Sharon F 468 27:54 07:26 CRR
16 Adam Kempner Stoughton M 415 28:35 07:37   
17 Geo Balistino Easton M 424 28:37 07:38 CRR
18 Tom Scott Pembroke M 410 28:49 07:41 CCAC
19 Leslie Laputz Duxbury M 257 29:04 07:45 CRR
20 Charlie Morgan Brockton M 202 30:04 08:01 CRR
21 Ed Chavez Holbrook M 448 30:06 08:02 CRR
22 Stan Kallianidis Brockton M 449 30:26 08:07   
23 Mike Basson Freetown M 17 30:41 08:11 CRR
24 Fred Miller Stoughton M 417 30:47 08:13   
25 Peter Wallan Sharon M 406 30:55 08:15 HSR
26 Jeanne Sullivan Brockton F 407 30:58 08:16 CRR
27 Beth Hackett Abington F 456 31:00 08:16 CRR
28 Mary Lou Porzio Lakeville F 488 31:02 08:16   
29 Faith Tobon Brockton F 430 31:26 08:23    
30 Jerry  Cuellar Middleboro M 21 31:30 08:24   
31 Robert Clarke Randolph M 438 32:00 08:32   
32 John Duggan Easton M 412 32:07 08:34   
33 Thomas Hyde Brockton M 409 32:13 08:36 CRR
34 Elisabeth O'Brien Kingston F 416 32:35 08:41 CRR
35 David Milliaros Milton M 437 32:38 08:42 CRR
36 Jillian Boutin Marshfield F 420 32:55 08:47   
37 Richard Sierra Marshfield M 419 32:56 08:47
38 John Kent Brockton M 491 34:05 09:05   
39 Emily Hart Bridgewater F 411 34:13 09:07 CRR
40 Janna Hoeg Carver F 492 34:23 09:10   
41 Andy Brennan Halifax M 460 34:55 09:19   
42 Bill Cabeceiras Taunton M 489 35:53 09:34   
43 Suzy Burba Braintree F 403 36:14 09:40   
44 Irma Walat Brockton F 401 36:33 09:45 CRR
45 Edie Bottner Stoughton F 428 38:00 10:08 CRR
46 Bud Morton Lakeville M 8 38:26 10:15 CRR
47 Laurie Landerholm Easton F 464 40:15 10:44   
48 Rosemary Basson Freetown F 28 41:01 10:56 CRR
49 Jill Landerholm Brockton F 493 43:48 11:41 CRR
50 Cathrine Menard Easton F 465 43:49 11:41   
51 Laurene Ellis Brockton F 203 45:49 12:13 CRR
52 Julie Jolliemore Brockton F 422 46:04 12:17 CRR
53 Ellen Litt Braintree F 439 46:46 12:28 CRR