Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ma/Jul9_Coloni_set1.shtml

Colonial Summer Series

Brockton, MA, July 9, 2008

Order of Finish

Colonial Summer Series  
Brockton MA 7/9/2008  
  3.75 Miles
PL NAME TOWN M/F BIB TIME M/M CLUB
1 Jason Sylvain Mansfield M 432 21:27 05:43    
2 Ted Coyle Scituate M 224 23:44 06:20  
3 Liban Mohamed Brockton M 513 24:05 06:25   
4 Jim Conley Abington M 13 24:36 06:34 CRR
5 Frank Neely Weymouth M 216 25:26 06:47 CRR
6 Tom Stracqualursi Stoughton M 15 25:40 06:51   
7 Laura Janelli Stoughton F 434 25:46 06:52    
8 Norman Everett W. Bridgewater M 506 26:02 06:57   
9 John McKeon Abington M 490 26:13 07:00   
10 Tom House Whitman M 255 26:27 07:03 CRR
11 Brendan Whalen Abington M 261 26:29 07:04 CRR
12 Joey Souza W. Bridgewater M 519 26:33 07:05   
13 Kyle Tagen Easton M 522 26:59 07:12   
14 Kuke Binney Easton M 485 27:01 07:12   
15 Steven Goodman Bridgewater M 450 27:36 07:22   
16 Eric Titus Stoughton M 518 28:07 07:30   
17 Abram Kempner    M 599 28:22 07:34   
18 Benamin Kempner Stoughton M 515 28:28 07:35 CRR
19 Adam Kempner Stoughton M 415 28:30 07:36   
20 JAson Paganelli Bridgewater M 523 28:33 07:37   
21 Gail Martin Sharon F 468 28:42 07:39 CRR
22 Rich Ghiorse Weymouth M 211 28:45 07:40 CRR
23 Sean Wilson Taunton M 23 28:57 07:43   
24 Geo Balistino Easton M 424 28:58 07:43 CRR
25 Jim Tierney Easton M 510 29:17 07:49 CRR
26 Dave Martin Sharon M 466 29:44 07:56 CRR
27 Ralph Colarusso Brockton M 414 30:06 08:02   
28 Richard Mellon Randolph M 400 30:10 08:03    
29 Stan Kallianidis Brockton M 449 30:19 08:05   
30 Joshua Janelli Stoughton M 435 30:20 08:05    
31 Mohamud Adan Brockton M 520 30:32 08:08   
32 Peter Wallan Sharon M 406 30:39 08:10 HSR
33 Charlie Morgan Brockton M 202 30:49 08:13 CRR
34 Ed Chavez Holbrook M 448 31:06 08:18 CRR
35 Lenny Daley Braintree M 402 31:08 08:18   
36 Jeanne Sullivan Brockton F 407 31:32 08:25 CRR
37 Elisabeth O'Brien Kingston F 416 31:54 08:30 CRR
38 David Milliaros Milton M 437 32:27 08:39 CRR
39 Suzanne Balistino Easton F 425 32:52 08:46 CRR
40 Marian Barth Easton F 521 33:07 08:50   
41 Luqman Mohamed Brockton M 307 33:14 08:52   
42 Robert Clarke Randolph M 438 33:17 08:53   
43 Saurin Patel Stoughton M 499 33:19 08:53   
44 Doug Davies Holbrook M 234 34:15 09:08   
45 Mark Creedon Brockton M 517 34:18 09:09   
46 Emily Hart Bridgewater F 411 34:54 09:18 CRR
47 Sharon Spivack Whitman F 238 35:03 09:21 CRR
48 Suzy Burba Braintree F 403 35:44 09:32   
49 Irma Walat Brockton F 401 36:12 09:39 CRR
50 Robert Binns Sharon M 498 36:14 09:40   
51 Peter Buhl Easton M 408 36:41 09:47   
52 Pamela Jolliemore Brockton F 421 37:15 09:56 CRR
53 Kathleen DeGrande Easton F 436 38:25 10:15    
54 Edie Bottner Stoughton F 428 40:03 10:41 CRR
55 Julie Jolliemore Brockton F 422 43:49 11:41 CRR
56 Ladan Mohamed Brockton M 306 44:04 11:45   
57 Betsy Knapp Weymouth F 35 44:10 11:47 CRR
58 Ellen Litt Braintree F 439 46:28 12:23 CRR