Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ma/Jul7_5KYour_set1.shtml

5K Your Way

RAynham, MA, July 7, 2008

Order of Finish

5K Your Way  
Raynham MA 7/7/2008  
  3.1 Miles
PL NAME TOWN M/F BIB TIME M/M CLUB
1 Sal Corrao Mattapoisett M 118 18:40 06:01 GNBTC
2 Russell Dearing Dartmouth M 132 18:59 06:07 GNBTC
3 Mike Sukeforth Middleboro M 129 19:06 06:10   
4 William Ferullo Halifax M 95 19:09 06:11   
5 Gary McNamee Easton M 94 19:24 06:15 HFC
6 Fernando Coelho New Bedford M 131 20:32 06:38 GNBTC
7 Kyle Ribeiro Middleboro M 130 21:50 07:03   
8 Alec Tolivaisa Raynham M 121 22:01 07:06   
9 Sean Wilson Taunton M 23 22:28 07:15   
10 Keith   Johnson Fall River M 3 22:33 07:16   
11 John Martino Attleboro M 127 22:34 07:17   
12 Kaison Ifill Taunton M 126 22:38 07:18   
13 Paul Ghelfi Bridgewater M 41 23:17 07:31   
14 Peter Rackley Raynham M 105 23:27 07:34   
15 Larry  Stone Raynham M 5 23:32 07:36   
16 Devin Caulfield Raynham M 78 23:55 07:43   
17 Lee Rodrigues Taunton F 36 23:56 07:43   
18 Michelle Sirois Norton F 87 24:23 07:52   
19 James Concannon Raynham M 58 24:27 07:53   
20 Kevin Donnelly Marshfield M 75 24:41 07:58   
21 Esther Rosenthal Bellingham F 511 24:54 08:02   
22 Jimmy Concannon Raynham M 56 24:58 08:03   
23 Doug Knapp Bridgewater M 4 24:59 08:04   
24 Charlie Morgan Brockton M 202 25:09 08:07 CRR
25 Raymond Olivier Rehoboth M 81 25:13 08:08   
26 Jordan Cohen Raynham M 137 25:28 08:13   
27 Dawn Foley Mansfield F 38 25:36 08:15   
28 Mark McAuley Raynham M 32 25:49 08:20   
29 Sutton Fleming Raynham F 104 25:49 08:20   
30 Jared Hollenbeck Raynham M 9 25:52 08:21   
31 Amy Ricker Dighton F 80 25:54 08:21   
32 Kent Taylor Dighton M 77 25:54 08:21   
33 Daniel Noviello Raynham M 138 26:05 08:25   
34 Maryellen Stack Bridgewater F 135 26:05 08:25 CRR
35 Kasia Ifill Taunton F 139 26:32 08:34   
36 Anita Holbrook Attleboro F 128 26:42 08:37   
37 Bob Vallesio Carver M 207 27:17 08:48  
38 Jerry  Cuellar Middleboro M 21 27:30 08:52   
39 Kevin McDonald Lakeville M 96 27:31 08:53   
40 Ann Marie DiMarzio Lakeville F 37 27:32 08:53   
41 Allison Hathaway Taunton F 133 27:46 08:57   
42 Lucy Vallesio Carver F 256 27:59 09:02   
43 Carrie Domozick Fall River F 88 28:09 09:05   
44 Tony Demaral Taunton M 18 28:11 09:06   
45 Sandra Mealey Middleboro F 98 28:19 09:08    
46 Kjestine Allen Fall River F 55 28:44 09:16   
47 Linda Sella-Brigandi    M 134 30:10 09:44 BSAT
48 Ed Byrne Bellingham M 512 30:34 09:52   
49 Nicole O'Neill Raynham F 140 31:45 10:14   
50 Kim Wallace Plymouth F 136 31:46 10:15 CRR
51 Patrick Oneill Raynham M 111 31:48 10:16   
52 Matthew Gillis Bridgewater M 100 35:03 11:18    
53 Joseph Gillis Bridgewater M 99 35:04 11:19   
54 Betsy Knapp Weymouth F 35 35:39 11:30