Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ma/Jul6_Wellfl_set1.shtml

Wellfleet 5 Mile Road Race

Wellfleet, MA, July 6, 2008

[Age Group ]

Overall

           34th Annual Wellfleet 5 Mile Road Race            
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1 0:25:50  5:10    1 19-29    1 M   284 James Kopcsay               Yorktown,NY                                                   
   2 0:26:16  5:15    1 30-39    2 M   319 Joe Navas                   N Eastham,MA                                                  
   3 0:26:54  5:23    2 30-39    3 M   332 Mark Clifford               Plainfield,NJ                                                 
   4 0:27:36  5:31    1 15-18    4 M   342 Michael Burnstein           Brookline,MA                                                  
   5 0:27:50  5:34    1 50-59    5 M    29 Brian Pilcher               Wellfleet MA. 0                                            
   6 0:27:55  5:35    3 30-39    6 M    60 Ray Webster                 Burlington VT 0                                            
   7 0:28:17  5:39    1 40-49    7 M   302 Geof Newton                 Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
   8 0:28:32  5:42    1 40-49    1 F   221 Kathleen Fleming            Natick,MA                                                     
   9 0:28:39  5:44    2 15-18    8 M   299 Brent Schouler                                                                         
  10 0:28:52  5:46    2 40-49    9 M   350 William Bray                Fairfax,VA                                                    
  11 0:30:24  6:05    2 19-29   10 M   296 Brian Woods                 Lordonville,NY                                                
  12 0:30:47  6:09    3 40-49   11 M    92 Jeff Kelly                  Dennisport MA 0                                            
  13 0:31:24  6:17    4 40-49   12 M   343 Stuart Olsen                Nbpt,MA                                                       
  14 0:31:28  6:18    2 50-59   13 M     6 Micheal Demicco             Babylon NY 1170                                            
  15 0:31:31  6:18    3 50-59   14 M   110 Tony Adamis                 Kingston NY 124                                            
  16 0:31:44  6:21    5 40-49   15 M   291 Kim Marchand                Winsted,CT                                                    
  17 0:31:48  6:22    4 30-39   16 M   282 Ryan Croteau                Boston,MA                                                     
  18 0:32:04  6:25    6 40-49   17 M   305 Jim Nelson                  Chatham,MA                                                    
  19 0:32:41  6:32    5 30-39   18 M   273 Amos Kober                  San Diego,CA                                                  
  20 0:32:45  6:33    6 30-39   19 M   241 Chris Downe                 Boston,MA                                                     
  21 0:32:56  6:35    7 40-49   20 M   259 Manuel Chinchilla           Boston,MA                                                     
  22 0:33:01  6:36    7 30-39   21 M    56 Stephen Guerrerro           Midlothian TX 7                                            
  23 0:33:19  6:40    2 40-49    2 F   312 Gillian Sharp               ,NY                                                           
  24 0:33:29  6:42    8 40-49   22 M    59 Keith Brown                 Burlington VT 0                                            
  25 0:33:48  6:46    9 40-49   23 M   303 Curt Pandiscio              ,NH                                                           
  26 0:34:02  6:48   10 40-49   24 M   117 Paul Avellar                Chatham MA 0263                                            
  27 0:34:06  6:49    1 15-18    3 F   321 Kelly Catlano               Orleans,MA                                                    
  28 0:34:07  6:49    3 15-18   25 M   334 Andrew Cunningham           Brewster,MA                                                   
  29 0:34:08  6:50    4 50-59   26 M   322 Andy Caltano                Orleans,MA                                                    
  30 0:34:10  6:50    3 19-29   27 M   166 Billy Walker                Dorchester                                                 
  31 0:34:12  6:50    1 60-69   28 M   199 Dennis Clark                Truro,MA                                                      
  32 0:34:13  6:51   11 40-49   29 M   208 Gary Dionne                 Grafton,MA                                                    
  33 0:34:20  6:52    8 30-39   30 M    66 Ben Bishovich               Weare NH 03281                                             
  34 0:34:23  6:53   12 40-49   31 M   337 Dan Cataldo                 Wellfleet,MA                                                  
  35 0:34:27  6:53    1 19-29    4 F   237 Elizabth Cullinan           Springfield,MA                                                
  36 0:34:31  6:54    2 19-29    5 F   379 Emily Schwartz              Brookline,MA                                                  
  37 0:34:38  6:56    9 30-39   32 M   294 Joe Wanat                   Worcester,MA                                                  
  38 0:34:42  6:56   13 40-49   33 M   384 Nigel Bentley               Acton,MA                                                      
  39 0:34:51  6:58   10 30-39   34 M    61 Anthony Wion                Mashpee MA 0264                                            
  40 0:34:52  6:58   14 40-49   35 M   162 Seward Rutkove              Brookline MA. 0                                            
  41 0:34:53  6:59    3 19-29    6 F    47 Amanda Mahoney              Newton MA 02461                                            
  42 0:34:54  6:59    5 50-59   36 M   329 Larry Belliveau             Chatham,MA                                                    
  43 0:34:55  6:59    1 30-39    7 F   129 Darcy Thomas                Wellfleet MA 02                                            
  44 0:35:00  7:00    4 15-18   37 M   311 Robert Denninger            Wellfleet,MA                                                  
  45 0:35:11  7:02    3 40-49    8 F   202 Katie McCully               Eastham,MA                                                    
  46 0:35:14  7:03   15 40-49   38 M   352 Michael Eldredge            Cheshire,CT                                                   
  47 0:35:16  7:03    4 19-29    9 F   328 Vicki Weismann              Rutland,MA                                                    
  48 0:35:27  7:05   11 30-39   39 M    11 Brian Ladley                Brewster MA. 02                                            
  49 0:35:32  7:06    5 15-18   40 M    98 Travis Kerr                 NY NY 10021                                                
  50 0:35:36  7:07   16 40-49   41 M   211 Ben Baskin                  Ballston Spa,NY                                               
  51 0:35:41  7:08    2 15-18   10 F   316 Quinn Harris                Carmel,CA                                                     
  52 0:35:47  7:09   17 40-49   42 M   243 John Reznikoff              Truro,MA                                                      
  53 0:35:48  7:10    2 30-39   11 F    67 Karin Bishovich             Weare NH 03281                                             
  54 0:35:54  7:11   12 30-39   43 M   300 Shawn Paul                  Worcester,MA                                                  
  55 0:35:56  7:11   13 30-39   44 M   144 Mike Bentz                                                                             
  56 0:35:59  7:12    6 50-59   45 M    12 Michael Lynch               Westfield MA. 0                                            
  57 0:36:02  7:12   18 40-49   46 M   317 Neal Harris                 ,CA                                                           
  58 0:36:07  7:13   19 40-49   47 M    31 Glenn Carter                Wellfleet MA. 0      Male Resident                         
  59 0:36:28  7:18    5 19-29   12 F     9 Irene Janis                 Wellfleet MA. 0                                            
  60 0:36:31  7:18    3 30-39   13 F   348 Maj Turi Brown              Centerville,MA                                                
  61 0:36:38  7:20    6 15-18   48 M   186 Tyler Gold                  Bolton MA 07140                                            
  62 0:36:40  7:20   20 40-49   49 M   106 Will Clurman                Providence RI 0                                            
  63 0:36:49  7:22   21 40-49   50 M   193 Rob Reilly                  Hope,ME                                                       
  64 0:36:50  7:22    7 50-59   51 M   114 Spencer Shames              Concord MA 0174                                            
  65 0:36:51  7:22    4 19-29   52 M   192 Joe Busch                   Orange,CA                                                     
  66 0:36:54  7:23    8 50-59   53 M   357 Jonathan Cheney             Brookline,MA                                                  
  67 0:36:56  7:23   22 40-49   54 M   258 Andy Freilich               Boston,MA                                                     
  68 0:36:58  7:24    4 40-49   14 F    30 Laura McDonnell             Wellfleet MA. 0      Female Resident                       
  69 0:37:07  7:25   23 40-49   55 M   164 Andy Kent                   Wellfleet MA 02                                            
  70 0:37:08  7:26    4 30-39   15 F   297 Jane Moore                  NY,NY                                                         
  71 0:37:08  7:26    9 50-59   56 M    28 Tom Nally                   South Dennis MA                                            
  72 0:37:10  7:26   14 30-39   57 M   223 Adrien Finzi                Brookline,MA                                                  
  73 0:37:14  7:27    5 30-39   16 F   320 Kristen Thornton            N Eastham,MA                                                  
  74 0:37:19  7:28   10 50-59   58 M   153 Danny Gagnon                                                                           
  75 0:37:20  7:28   24 40-49   59 M   301 Andrwe Moskontz             S Hadley,MA                                                   
  76 0:37:24  7:29   11 50-59   60 M   209 David Farrell               S Chatham,MA                                                  
  77 0:37:27  7:29   25 40-49   61 M   222 Sean Connors                Attleboro,MA                                                  
  78 0:37:30  7:30    6 19-29   17 F   383 Diana James                 Ft Lauder,FL                                                  
  79 0:37:32  7:30    5 19-29   62 M   112 John Contant                Springfield MA                                             
  80 0:37:35  7:31    6 30-39   18 F   181 Eloise Pontbriand           Wellfleet MA 02      Female Resident                       
  81 0:37:36  7:31   26 40-49   63 M   182 Ray Powrie                  Truro MA. 02666                                            
  82 0:37:37  7:31   27 40-49   64 M    49 Keenan Twomey               Harwich MA 0264                                            
  83 0:37:38  7:32    7 15-18   65 M   111 Bobby Contant               Springfield MA                                             
  84 0:37:39  7:32   15 30-39   66 M   293 Kyle Farrell                Orleans,MA                                                    
  85 0:37:40  7:32   12 50-59   67 M   339 Rick Boyle                  E Dennis,MA                                                   
  86 0:37:42  7:32    8 15-18   68 M   307 Bobby Kolomeke              Simsbury,CT                                                   
  87 0:37:44  7:33   28 40-49   69 M   359 Gerry Pouliot               Andover,MA                                                    
  88 0:37:46  7:33    3 15-18   19 F   336 Jamie Cataldo               Wellfleet,MA                                                  
  89 0:37:49  7:34    5 40-49   20 F   304 Gretchen Nelson             Chatham,MA                                                    
  90 0:37:55  7:35   29 40-49   70 M   266 Michael Legg                Ridgewood,NJ                                                  
  91 0:38:00  7:36    6 40-49   21 F   230 Ann Schiffenhaus            Wellfleet,MA                                                  
  92 0:38:04  7:37   13 50-59   71 M   358 Christian Draz              Truro,MA                                                      
  93 0:38:05  7:37    7 30-39   22 F   242 Jennifer Walker             Boston,MA                                                     
  94 0:38:06  7:37   14 50-59   72 M   115 Dale Veeneman               Southboro MA 01                                            
  95 0:38:13  7:39   15 50-59   73 M   323 Fran Madigan                Holden,MA                                                     
  96 0:38:16  7:39    7 40-49   23 F   200 Beth Naphtali               Millbun,NJ                                                    
  97 0:38:20  7:40    7 19-29   24 F   143 Stephanie Ferisin           Wellfleet MA 02                                            
  98 0:38:31  7:42    8 40-49   25 F   233 Angle Heidi                 Wellsely,MA                                                   
  99 0:38:35  7:43   16 50-59   74 M    73 Andrew Belt                 Brookline MA. 0                                            
 100 0:38:39  7:44   30 40-49   75 M   369 Michael Dennison            ,CA                                                           
 101 0:38:42  7:44   16 30-39   76 M   288 Alex Allman                 Bel Air,MD                                                    
 102 0:38:44  7:45   17 30-39   77 M   391 Donald Armstrong            Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 103 0:38:48  7:46   17 50-59   78 M   249 Richard Hally               Cheshire,CT                                                   
 104 0:38:56  7:47    8 19-29   26 F    13 Riley Mendoza               Wellfleet MA. 0                                            
 105 0:38:57  7:47    9 19-29   27 F   267 Eliza Ryan                  New York,NY                                                   
 106 0:38:58  7:48    8 30-39   28 F    53 Catherine Lohse-Whitelaw    S. Dennis MA 02                                            
 107 0:39:08  7:50    9 40-49   29 F   224 Amy Kershaw                 Brookline,MA                                                  
 108 0:39:10  7:50   18 50-59   79 M   225 Bill Egan                   Southborough,MA                                               
 109 0:39:11  7:50   31 40-49   80 M   191 Curt Felix                  Fitzuillian,NH                                                
 110 0:39:14  7:51   18 30-39   81 M   204 Tom Leamon                  Richmond,VT                                                   
 111 0:39:17  7:51   32 40-49   82 M   236 Peter Schiffeuhaus          Moutclair,NH                                                  
 112 0:39:18  7:52    9 30-39   30 F   292 Kathleen Wanat              Worcester,MA                                                  
 113 0:39:20  7:52   10 40-49   31 F   220 Donna Markis                Wellesley,MA                                                  
 114 0:39:29  7:54    4 15-18   32 F   132 Marisa Picariello           Wellfleet MA 02                                            
 115 0:39:31  7:54   11 40-49   33 F    87 Karen Lucas                 Wellfleet MA 02      Female Resident                       
 116 0:39:34  7:55   19 50-59   83 M    63 Juch Riemer                 Truro MA. 02666                                            
 117 0:39:48  7:58   33 40-49   84 M   170 Laszlo Kopits               Wellfleet MA 02                                            
 118 0:39:55  7:59   20 50-59   85 M   331 Steve Lessler               Wayland,MA                                                    
 119 0:39:58  8:00   19 30-39   86 M   344 David Jones                 Stamford,CT                                                   
 120 0:40:01  8:00   10 19-29   34 F   130 Nina Picariello             Wellfleet MA 02                                            
 121 0:40:03  8:01   12 40-49   35 F   231 Patty Robinson              Verona,NH                                                     
 122 0:40:04  8:01    1 01-14   87 M   333 Frost Cunningham            Redmond,WA                                                    
 123 0:40:04  8:01   10 30-39   36 F   392 Lynn Armstrong              Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 124 0:40:06  8:01   13 40-49   37 F    58 Jennifer Green              Burlington VT 0                                            
 125 0:40:08  8:02   14 40-49   38 F    75 Gina Zuk                    Monroe CT 06468                                            
 126 0:40:11  8:02   11 19-29   39 F   338 Aimee Boyle                 E Dennis,MA                                                   
 127 0:40:14  8:03   21 50-59   88 M    97 David Agger                 Wellfleet MA 02      Male Resident                         
 128 0:40:28  8:06   15 40-49   40 F   349 Mary Bray                   Fairfax,VA                                                    
 129 0:40:29  8:06   34 40-49   89 M   380 Jim Cook                    W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 130 0:40:37  8:07   22 50-59   90 M   197 Matteo More                                                                            
 131 0:40:38  8:08   35 40-49   91 M     3 Eric Anderson               South Wellfleet      Male Resident                         
 132 0:40:39  8:08   16 40-49   41 F   250 Sarah Bird                  Brooklyn,NY                                                   
 133 0:40:40  8:08    5 15-18   42 F   324 Laura Madigan               Holden,MA                                                     
 134 0:40:41  8:08   23 50-59   92 M   228 Steven Laschever            W Hartford,CT                                                 
 135 0:40:48  8:10   20 30-39   93 M   347 Steve Stevensen             Manchester,CT                                                 
 136 0:40:52  8:10    6 19-29   94 M   151 Robbie Letendre                                                                        
 137 0:40:55  8:11    1 60-69   43 F    16 Susan Spear                 Wellfleet MA. 0                                            
 138 0:40:58  8:12   11 30-39   44 F    22 Susie Nielson               Wellfleet MA. 0      Female Resident                       
 139 0:41:00  8:12    1 01-14   45 F   373 Tess Dennison               Corte Madera,CA                                               
 140 0:41:02  8:12   21 30-39   95 M    21 Malcolm Fleschner           Palo Alto CA. 9                                            
 141 0:41:04  8:13    2 01-14   96 M   217 Jacob Sheffres              Poway,CA                                                      
 142 0:41:06  8:13   24 50-59   97 M   216 Bob Sheffres                Poway,CA                                                      
 143 0:41:07  8:13   36 40-49   98 M   235 Chris Chadbourne            Newton,MA                                                     
 144 0:41:10  8:14    9 15-18   99 M   194 Reston Ketchum              Hope,ME                                                       
 145 0:41:17  8:15   12 19-29   46 F   131 Adriana Picariello          Wellfleet MA 02                                            
 146 0:41:24  8:17   25 50-59  100 M   353 Glenn Benoit                Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 147 0:41:27  8:17    7 19-29  101 M   150 Sam Dean                                                                               
 148 0:41:33  8:19   13 19-29   47 F   187 Monika Burns                Acton,MA                                                      
 149 0:41:33  8:19   37 40-49  102 M   103 Jeff Hughes                 Wellfleet MA 02      Male Resident                         
 150 0:41:33  8:19   26 50-59  103 M    32 John Connolly               Hanover MA.                                                
 151 0:41:33  8:19   38 40-49  104 M     8 Charles Epstein             Brookline MA. 0                                            
 152 0:41:41  8:20    2 60-69  105 M    76 Robert Blakeslee            South Wellfleet                                            
 153 0:41:48  8:22   10 15-18  106 M   125 Brendan Labanara            Branford CT 054                                            
 154 0:41:50  8:22   39 40-49  107 M   346 John Supply                 Brooklyn,NY          Male Resident                            
 155 0:41:52  8:22   12 30-39   48 F   374 Orielle Georgiades          Carmel,IN                                                     
 156 0:41:53  8:23   14 19-29   49 F    54 Sarah Kelly                 S. Wellfleet MA      Female Resident                       
 157 0:41:57  8:23   17 40-49   50 F    83 Susan Spencer               Brewster MA. 02                                            
 158 0:41:59  8:24    8 19-29  108 M    70 Samuel Slavin               Cambridge MA 02                                            
 159 0:42:03  8:25   13 30-39   51 F   101 Alissa Kriger-DeWitt        Truro MA. 02666                                            
 160 0:42:04  8:25    9 19-29  109 M   371 David Jackson               Needham,MA                                                    
 161 0:42:04  8:25   18 40-49   52 F   368 Rachel Nardin               Camb,MA                                                       
 162 0:42:05  8:25    3 60-69  110 M   287 Tom Shanahan                Southington,CT                                                
 163 0:42:08  8:26   27 50-59  111 M   290 Steven Alder                Portsmouth,NH                                                 
 164 0:42:13  8:27   10 19-29  112 M   298 Tod Bohannon                Brewster,MA                                                   
 165 0:42:14  8:27   19 40-49   53 F   169 Janice Kopits               Wellfleet MA 02                                            
 166 0:42:17  8:27   28 50-59  113 M   318 Gary Flomenhoft             Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 167 0:42:20  8:28    1 70-98  114 M   360 Bill Masterson              Centerville,MA                                                
 168 0:42:34  8:31   40 40-49  115 M   251 Billy Brooklyn              Ny,NY                                                         
 169 0:42:40  8:32   41 40-49  116 M   240 Steven Kopits               Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 170 0:42:47  8:33   11 19-29  117 M   218 Brendan Sloan               Providence,RI                                                 
 171 0:42:51  8:34   12 19-29  118 M   386 Justin Martel               Reading,MA                                                    
 172 0:42:54  8:35   22 30-39  119 M   281 Brendan Annett              Cotuit,MA                                                     
 173 0:42:56  8:35    6 15-18   54 F   306 Sarah Pandiscio             Twin Mountain,NH                                              
 174 0:43:04  8:37   42 40-49  120 M   196 Leah Dillman                Ridgefield,CT                                                 
 175 0:43:06  8:37   23 30-39  121 M   396 Andy Roebuck                Camb,MA                                                       
 176 0:43:07  8:37    4 60-69  122 M    10 Ron Janis                   Wellfleet MA. 0                                            
 177 0:43:08  8:38   24 30-39  123 M   198 Wayne Fox                   Malden,MA                                                     
 178 0:43:16  8:39   25 30-39  124 M   269 Anthony Legg                New York,NY                                                   
 179 0:43:31  8:42   43 40-49  125 M   393 Douglas Hercher             Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 180 0:43:32  8:42   15 19-29   55 F   152 Emily Letendre                                                                         
 181 0:43:34  8:43   16 19-29   56 F    33 Taylor Katz                 Eastham MA. 026                                            
 182 0:43:37  8:43   29 50-59  126 M    34 Johnathan Katz              Eastham MA. 026                                            
 183 0:43:39  8:44   14 30-39   57 F   145 Airami Bentz                                                                           
 184 0:43:41  8:44   13 19-29  127 M   134 Andrew T. O'Dell            Wellfleet MA 02                                            
 185 0:43:43  8:45   15 30-39   58 F    50 Stephanie Fields            Eastham MA. 026                                            
 186 0:43:50  8:46    5 60-69  128 M    45 James McSweeney             North ChathamMA                                            
 187 0:43:52  8:46   16 30-39   59 F   308 Kristen Taute               Franklin,MA                                                   
 188 0:43:53  8:47   30 50-59  129 M   310 Michael Palazzo             Swarthmore,PA                                                 
 189 0:43:54  8:47   20 40-49   60 F   227 Christine Laschever         W Hartford,CT                                                 
 190 0:43:56  8:47   17 30-39   61 F   102 Kathy Stetson               Wellfleet MA 02      Female Resident                       
 191 0:43:57  8:47   44 40-49  130 M   335 Angus Cunningham            Redmond,WA                                                    
 192 0:43:58  8:48   17 19-29   62 F   286 Kristen Lytle               Wellfleet,NY                                                  
 193 0:43:59  8:48   31 50-59  131 M   285 James Lytle                 Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 194 0:44:10  8:50   26 30-39  132 M   280 James Ehlund                Denver,CO                                                     
 195 0:44:11  8:50    6 60-69  133 M   278 Mark Leddy                  Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 196 0:44:16  8:51   18 30-39   63 F    40 Sophia Hill                 Wellfleet MA. 0                                            
 197 0:44:19  8:52   19 30-39   64 F    44 Courtney Warren             Waverly NY 1489                                            
 198 0:44:21  8:52   21 40-49   65 F   255 April Callahan              Kenilnorth,IL                                                 
 199 0:44:27  8:53   45 40-49  134 M   295 Andrew Rothwell             Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 200 0:44:28  8:54    3 01-14  135 M   367 Carl Legg                   Ridgewood,NJ                                                  
 201 0:44:29  8:54    7 15-18   66 F   326 Liza Wetzer                 W Graby,CT                                                    
 202 0:44:30  8:54   46 40-49  136 M   325 Mark Wetzer                 ,CT                                                           
 203 0:44:36  8:55   32 50-59  137 M   171 Tom Williams                Wellfleet MA. 0                                            
 204 0:44:37  8:55   47 40-49  138 M    81 Kevin Garity                Hanover MA. 023                                            
 205 0:44:40  8:56   18 19-29   67 F   219 Colleen Irby                Austin,TX                                                     
 206 0:44:44  8:57    1 50-59   68 F    24 Annette Furst               Waben MA. 02468                                            
 207 0:44:47  8:57    7 60-69  139 M   253 Rick Sawyer                 Acton,MA                                                      
 208 0:44:50  8:58    4 01-14  140 M   245 Brendan Keevan              Wilton,CT                                                     
 209 0:44:51  8:58   14 19-29  141 M   141 Zac Ment                                                                               
 210 0:44:52  8:58   11 15-18  142 M   124 Nicholas Lima               Branford CT 054                                            
 211 0:44:53  8:59   19 19-29   69 F    57 Julia MacEwan               Brooklyn NY 112                                            
 212 0:44:54  8:59   33 50-59  143 M   178 David W Grimason            Shellburne VT 0                                            
 213 0:44:56  8:59    8 60-69  144 M    99 Peter Eisinger              Wellfleet MA 02      Male Resident                         
 214 0:44:57  8:59   48 40-49  145 M   212 Mike Hoagland               Cheshire,CT                                                   
 215 0:44:58  9:00    9 60-69  146 M    15 Robert Ryder                Truro MA. 02666                                            
 216 0:44:59  9:00   12 15-18  147 M   133 Nick Picariello             Wellfleet MA 02                                            
 217 0:45:02  9:00   49 40-49  148 M   118 Donald Peterson             Germantown TN 3                                            
 218 0:45:06  9:01   10 60-69  149 M    90 Jeff Petrucelly             Wellfleet MA 02      Male Resident                         
 219 0:45:09  9:02   27 30-39  150 M   313 Ted Weismann                Brookline,MA                                                  
 220 0:45:17  9:03   20 30-39   70 F    86 Erin Rabicheau              Eastham MA. 026                                            
 221 0:45:17  9:03     Age?     71 F   155 Lara Cevoli                                                                            
 222 0:45:30  9:06    8 15-18   72 F   168 Amelia Mazzola                                                                         
 223 0:45:31  9:06   11 60-69  151 M   107 John Fields                 Eastham MA. 026                                            
 224 0:45:32  9:06   34 50-59  152 M    20 Paul Garity                 Manhattan CA. 9                                            
 225 0:45:42  9:08   35 50-59  153 M   210 Bruce Indek                 Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 226 0:45:48  9:10   28 30-39  154 M   264 Michael Donowitz            Sudbury,MA                                                    
 227 0:45:56  9:11   12 60-69  155 M    41 Bob Jaskson                 South Wellfleet                                            
 228 0:46:05  9:13   29 30-39  156 M    14 Andy Ross                   Brewster MA. 02                                            
 229 0:46:08  9:14   50 40-49  157 M   390 Bradford Morse              Well,MA                                                       
 230 0:46:15  9:15   13 15-18  158 M   157 Drew Nowack                 Wellfleet MA 02      Male Resident                         
 231 0:46:24  9:17   13 60-69  159 M   257 Jim Rogers                  S Wellfleet,MA                                                
 232 0:46:28  9:18   20 19-29   73 F   276 Kristen Toomey              Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 233 0:46:30  9:18   51 40-49  160 M   283 Robert Steeves              Westwood,MA                                                   
 234 0:46:31  9:18    9 15-18   74 F   142 Jazmin Ment                                                                            
 235 0:46:32  9:18   21 30-39   75 F   232 Hilary Wallace              Ridgewood,NJ                                                  
 236 0:46:32  9:18   22 30-39   76 F    64 Megan Sabatinelli           Osterville MA 0                                            
 237 0:46:34  9:19   52 40-49  161 M    79 John Duckrey                Quincy MA 02170                                            
 238 0:46:36  9:19   21 19-29   77 F   314 Heather Burns               Marion,MA                                                     
 239 0:46:37  9:19   22 40-49   78 F     2 Britt Anderson              Williamsburg VA                                            
 240 0:46:41  9:20   22 19-29   79 F   268 Sarah Barbour               New York,NY                                                   
 241 0:46:42  9:20   36 50-59  162 M   248 Mark Gutierrey              Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 242 0:46:43  9:21   37 50-59  163 M    78 Paul Ragan                  Williamsburg VA                                            
 243 0:46:44  9:21   23 19-29   80 F    72 Anna Slavin                 Cambridge MA 02                                            
 244 0:46:45  9:21   38 50-59  164 M     1 Daniel Rosenberg                                                                       
 245 0:46:50  9:22   53 40-49  165 M    74 Bill Kress                  Ossining NY 105                                            
 246 0:46:53  9:23   39 50-59  166 M   327 Nassar Boumghait            Hyannis,MA                                                    
 247 0:46:54  9:23   40 50-59  167 M   159 Frank Delorenzo             Wellfleet MA 02                                            
 248 0:46:56  9:23   23 40-49   81 F    84 Sarah Robinson              Brewster MA. 02                                            
 249 0:46:58  9:24   24 40-49   82 F    85 Lisa Markley                Brewster MA. 02                                            
 250 0:46:59  9:24   25 40-49   83 F   109 Charlotte Adamis            Kingston NY 124                                            
 251 0:47:02  9:24   23 30-39   84 F    69 Kristen Irby                Grotten MA 0145                                            
 252 0:47:05  9:25   26 40-49   85 F   265 Jill Jakubek                Monroe,NY                                                     
 253 0:47:08  9:26   41 50-59  168 M   160 William Siegel              Belmont MA 0247                                            
 254 0:47:10  9:26    2 50-59   86 F    27 Patrica Nally               South Dennis MA                                            
 255 0:47:28  9:30   27 40-49   87 F    89 Laura Jonasse               Webster NY 1458                                            
 256 0:47:28  9:30   28 40-49   88 F    91 Heather Dougherty           Rochester NY 14                                            
 257 0:47:29  9:30   29 40-49   89 F    88 Lisa Simpson                Rochester NY 14                                            
 258 0:47:36  9:31   54 40-49  169 M    77 Brian Blakeslee             South Dennis MA                                            
 259 0:47:37  9:31   30 40-49   90 F   381 Eileen Powers               W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 260 0:47:44  9:33   24 19-29   91 F   345 Lynn Stasiowski             Ffld,CT                                                       
 261 0:47:45  9:33   24 30-39   92 F   378 Amy Dunkin                  Ny,NY                                                         
 262 0:47:50  9:34    3 50-59   93 F   136 Barbara Brennessel          Wellfleet MA 02                                            
 263 0:47:52  9:34   55 40-49  170 M    68 Damen Irby                  Grotten MA 0145                                            
 264 0:47:57  9:35   56 40-49  171 M   363 Robert Chabot               Wellesley,MA                                                  
 265 0:48:01  9:36   57 40-49  172 M    51 Kyle Morse                  Eastham MA. 026                                            
 266 0:48:04  9:37   25 30-39   94 F   120 Pamela Soltes               Andover MA 0181                                            
 267 0:48:07  9:37   30 30-39  173 M   256 Brian Keenm                 Boston,MA                                                     
 268 0:48:15  9:39    4 50-59   95 F   116 Linda Rego                  N. Truro MA 026                                            
 269 0:48:16  9:39   58 40-49  174 M   354 Mark Berry                  Wellfleet,MA         Male Resident                            
 270 0:48:17  9:39   14 60-69  175 M   173 Craig Meadows               Wellfleet MA 02                                            
 271 0:48:22  9:40   15 60-69  176 M   370 George Ruttinger            Washington,DC                                                 
 272 0:48:26  9:41   26 30-39   96 F   234 Kate Gutierrez              Boston,MA                                                     
 273 0:48:29  9:42   16 60-69  177 M    48 Joe Weinberger              South Yarmouth                                             
 274 0:48:32  9:42   27 30-39   97 F   385 Lauren Sarro Plansky        Orleans,MA                                                    
 275 0:48:42  9:44   31 40-49   98 F   215 Rachel Rosovsky             Wellsfleet,MA        Female Resident                          
 276 0:48:45  9:45   59 40-49  178 M   123 David Lima                  Branford CT 054                                            
 277 0:48:47  9:45   31 30-39  179 M   274 Justin Werner               Severna Park,MD                                               
 278 0:48:49  9:46   32 30-39  180 M   271 David Kober                 Newbury,VT                                                    
 279 0:48:54  9:47   10 15-18   99 F   254 Erin Callahan               Kenilnorth,IL                                                 
 280 0:48:57  9:47   17 60-69  181 M    93 Maurice Bosivert            Eastham MA. 026                                            
 281 0:49:02  9:48   60 40-49  182 M   205 Bill Reidy                  Reading,MA                                                    
 282 0:49:04  9:49   32 40-49  100 F   376 Anne McGhee                                                                            
 283 0:49:05  9:49   42 50-59  183 M   341 Paul Sugus                  Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 284 0:49:08  9:50    5 50-59  101 F   361 Liz Broadrick               Dennis,MA                                                     
 285 0:49:12  9:50   33 40-49  102 F   229 Julie Richards              Underhill,VT                                                  
 286 0:49:30  9:54   34 40-49  103 F    82 Margie Garity               Hanover MA 0233                                            
 287 0:49:31  9:54   35 40-49  104 F    80 Helen Garity                Newton MA 02460                                            
 288 0:49:36  9:55   36 40-49  105 F   289 Barbara Litwin              Auburndale,MA                                                 
 289 0:49:49  9:58    6 50-59  106 F   172 Susan Williams              Wellfleet MA 02                                            
 290 0:50:02 10:00    2 01-14  107 F   351 Amanda Bray                 Fairfax,VA                                                    
 291 0:50:15 10:03    7 50-59  108 F    62 Joanne Corsano              Pocasset MA 025                                            
 292 0:50:41 10:08   37 40-49  109 F   201 Mary Fitzberuld             Holyoke,MA                                                    
 293 0:50:51 10:10   33 30-39  184 M   175 Ethan Vogt                  Brooklyn NY 112                                            
 294 0:51:07 10:13   25 19-29  110 F   161 Stephanie Pederson          Green Bay WI                                               
 295 0:51:10 10:14   28 30-39  111 F   203 Kelley Hippler              Eastham,MA                                                    
 296 0:51:35 10:19   14 15-18  185 M   139 Terrel Stewart                                                                         
 297 0:51:45 10:21   38 40-49  112 F   394 Laura Hercher               Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 298 0:51:58 10:24   39 40-49  113 F   263 Amy Wynne Derry             Truro,MA                                                      
 299 0:51:59 10:24   29 30-39  114 F   261 Rachel Wynne                Truro,MA                                                      
 300 0:52:00 10:24   34 30-39  186 M   262 Van Wilshire                Truro,MA                                                      
 301 0:52:11 10:26   18 60-69  187 M   126 Jeremy Cobb                 Boston MA 02118                                            
 302 0:52:17 10:27    2 60-69  115 F   177 Toby Simon                  Providence RI 0                                            
 303 0:52:31 10:30   30 30-39  116 F   356 Heather Robichaud           Brighton,MA                                                   
 304 0:52:32 10:30   31 30-39  117 F   355 Carli Bertrand              Washington,DC                                                 
 305 0:52:44 10:33   61 40-49  188 M   277 Daniel Glucksman            Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 306 0:52:45 10:33   19 60-69  189 M   260 Phil Montegut               Somers,NY                                                     
 307 0:53:08 10:38   32 30-39  118 F   309 Sabina McCafferty           Galena,OH                                                     
 308 0:53:11 10:38     Age?        U   214  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 309 0:54:01 10:48    3 01-14  119 F   372 Savannah Turley             St Helena,CA                                                  
 310 0:54:14 10:51    8 50-59  120 F   340 Terri Colson                Brewster,MA                                                   
 311 0:54:28 10:54    2 70-98  190 M   105 Eric Thompson               Brooklyn NY 112                                            
 312 0:54:49 10:58   26 19-29  121 F   179 Lisa Dutton-Swain           Truro MA. 02666                                            
 313 0:54:50 10:58   15 19-29  191 M   180 Nicholas Dutton-Swain       Truro MA. 02666                                            
 314 0:55:01 11:00   43 50-59  192 M   226 Kevin Rice                  Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 315 0:55:00 11:00   20 60-69  193 M    52 Allen Brawer                Ny Ny 10128                                                
 316 0:55:08 11:02   40 40-49  122 F   190 Suzanne Gray                Futzuillian,NH       Female Walker                            
 317 0:55:29 11:06   11 15-18  123 F    35 Emily Pietrasik             Bedford MA. 017                                            
 318 0:55:36 11:07   35 30-39  194 M     5 Lane Bourn                  Rowley MA. 0196                                            
 319 0:55:36 11:07   21 60-69  195 M   377 Gene Dunkin                 New Canaan,CT                                                 
 320 0:55:53 11:11   44 50-59  196 M    43 Ken Robichaud               Swanzey NH. 034                                            
 321 0:56:17 11:15   36 30-39  197 M    25 Keith Namiot                Ridgefield CT.                                             
 322 0:56:17 11:15   33 30-39  124 F    26 Heidi Namiot                Ridgefield CT.                                             
 323 0:57:12 11:26    9 50-59  125 F   121 Nadine Wenner               Longmeadow MA 0                                            
 324 0:58:08 11:38   45 50-59  198 M   122 Steven Wenner               Longmeadow MA 0                                            
 325 0:58:46 11:45   22 60-69  199 M    71 Malcolm Slavin              Cambridge MA 02                                            
 326 0:59:17 11:51   10 50-59  126 F   189 Nancy Gray                  Menlo,CA                                                      
 327 0:59:37 11:55   41 40-49  127 F   213 Sarah Hoagland              Cheshire,CT                                                   
 328 1:00:13 12:03   34 30-39  128 F    55 Melissa Guerrerro           Midlothian TX 7                                            
 329 1:00:35 12:07    3 60-69  129 F   100 Erica Eisinger              Wellfleet MA         Female Resident                       
 330 1:00:49 12:10   46 50-59  200 M   135 Nick Picariello             Wellfleet MA 02      Male Walker                           
 331 1:02:06 12:25   35 30-39  130 F   272 Keryn Kober                 San Deigo,CA         Female Walker                            
 332 1:02:07 12:25   42 40-49  131 F   375 Adriana Wechsler            Houston,TX                                                    
 333 1:04:28 12:54   47 50-59  201 M   362 Mark Rhenult                ,MA                                                           
 334 1:05:38 13:08    4 60-69  132 F   104 Donna Thompson              Brooklyn NY 112                                            
 335 1:08:24 13:41    5 60-69  133 F   174 Pamela Meadows              Wellfleet MA 02                                            
 336 1:08:38 13:44   36 30-39  134 F   244 Dawn Shakespeare            Austin,TX                                                     
 337 1:09:04 13:49   11 50-59  135 F   364 Linda Darbyshire            Brewster,MA                                                   
 338 1:09:04 13:49   16 19-29  202 M   366 Aaron Burke                 Ottawa                                                     
 339 1:09:05 13:49   48 50-59  203 M   365 Stan Burke                  Kanata                                                     
 340 1:09:52 13:58   37 30-39  136 F   176 Elizabeth Simon             Brooklyn NY 112                                            
 341 1:10:58 14:12   12 50-59  137 F    96 Sharon Rule-Agger           Wellfleet MA 02      Female Resident                       
 342 1:10:58 14:12   13 50-59  138 F    95 Jevne Diaz                  Baltimore MD 21                                            
 343 1:11:06 14:13   17 19-29  204 M   206 Joseph Bensman              S Orange,NJ                                                   
 344 1:11:08 14:14   12 15-18  139 F   389 James Gold                  Balton,MA                                                     
 345 1:11:09 14:14    5 01-14  205 M   184 Kevin Jr. Garity            Hanover MA. 023                                            
 346 1:11:20 14:16   13 15-18  140 F   388 Caroline Garity                                                                        
 347 1:11:27 14:17   14 15-18  141 F   387 Kimberly Garity                                                                        
 348 1:14:07 14:49   38 30-39  142 F   252 Susie Ouelette              Marlborough,MA                                                
 349 1:20:03 16:01    6 60-69  143 F   330 Louise Currin               Acoha,OR             Female Walker                            
 350 1:22:14 16:27   27 19-29  144 F    39 Julie Pietrasik             Bedford MA. 017                                            
 351 1:25:48 17:10    7 60-69  145 F   315 Cheryl Burns                N Eastham,MA         Female Walker