Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ma/Jul3_Holyok_1_set1.shtml

Holyoke Elk's 12 Week Point Series Race

Holyoke, MA, July 3, 2008

[POINTS LEADERS | MALE POINTS | FEMALE POINTS ]

OVERALL

                                                                      Page 1
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 26 - September 11, 2008
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Timewk2  Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== 
    1   517 MIKE SULLIVAN        25   1/4    M1729              16:54   5:27 
    2   776 DAN SURDYKA          15   1/4    M0116              18:55   6:06 
    3   181 BILL ROWE            46   1/3    M4049 GSH          19:06   6:09 
    4   355 SPENCER BEAVER       31   1/5    M3039              19:50   6:23 
    5   623 T.J. SLOWIK          22   2/4    M1729              19:59   6:26 
    6   145 CHRIS CORRADINO      35   2/5    M3039 EORC         20:18   6:32 
    7   443 DUANE BEFFA NEGRINI  56   1/5    M5059 EORC         20:27   6:35 
    8     2 JOEL BOUCHER         54   2/5    M5059 EORC         20:36   6:38 
    9   279 JOHN BIGOS           54   3/5    M5059              21:21   6:53 
   10   117 TRAVIS WARREN        13   2/4    M0116              22:03   7:06 
   11   317 ED BOUQUET           57   4/5    M5059              22:31   7:15 
   12   264 NICK TOOKER          29   3/4    M1729 EORC         22:48   7:21 
   13   177 KEON RUITER          24   4/4    M1729              22:50   7:21 
   14   865 JEFF FOLTS           59   5/5    M5059 SMAC         22:59   7:24 
   15   368 JASON DOMINICK       37   3/5    M3039 EORC         23:55   7:42 
   16   936 DICK MURPHY          62   1/4    M6069 EORC         24:03   7:45 
   17     6 TIM LONDO            43   2/3    M4049 GSH          24:11   7:47 
   18   730 DAVID MENGEL         44   3/3    M4049 TGF          24:13   7:48 
   19    23 JONATHAN TETHERLY    63   2/4    M6069 MVTC         24:15   7:49 
   20   769 LEE ANN CERPOVICZ    45   1/2    F4049              24:50   8:00 
   21    21 BOB MASSARO          64   3/4    M6069 EORC         25:21   8:10 
   22   285 FRANK LUKASIK        33   4/5    M3039              25:50   8:19 
   23    99 DAN LYNES            65   4/4    M6069 EORC         26:27   8:31 
   24   247 SHALISA KEYES        34   1/3    F3039              26:48   8:38 
   25   359 DENNIS BEAVER        09   3/4    M0116              27:28   8:51 
   26   131 PAT BONNETT          49   2/2    F4049 EORC         27:42   8:55 
   27   360 JASON BEAVER         07   4/4    M0116              29:36   9:32 
   28   495 KIMBERLY BEAVER      05   1/1    F0116              30:34   9:51 
   29   421 GAIL RICHARDSON      39   2/3    F3039 EORC         31:00   9:59 
   30   286 ANN LUKASIK          38   3/3    F3039              32:19  10:24 
   31   980 TONY LUCIA           70   1/1    M7099 EORC         33:18  10:43 
   32    87 MIKE BUTLER          35   5/5    M3039 EORC         33:29  10:47