Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ma/Jul30_Coloni_set1.shtml

Colonial Summer Series

Brockton, MA, July 30, 2008

Order of Finish

Colonial Summer Series  
Brockton MA 7/30/2008  
  3.75 Miles
PL NAME TOWN M/F BIB TIME M/M CLUB
1 Keith Gill Brockton M 544 20:38 05:30   
2 Jason Sylvain Mansfield M 432 21:33 05:45    
3 Greg Hamalian W. Bridgewater M 486 22:52 06:06   
4 Joe Curreri Easton M 507 23:12 06:11   
5 Ted Coyle Scituate M 224 23:23 06:14  
6 Liban Mohamed Brockton M 513 24:37 06:34   
7 Laura Janelli Stoughton F 434 25:05 06:41    
8 Lenny Daley Braintree M 402 25:13 06:43   
9 Kuke Binney Easton M 485 25:43 06:51   
10 Adam Kempner Stoughton M 415 26:09 06:58   
11 Philip Whitehead Newton M 545 26:30 07:04   
12 Hayden Lizotte Easton M 542 26:31 07:04   
13 Erynn Sweeney Braintree F 540 26:32 07:05   
14 Nicolas Escobado Brockton M 537 26:58 07:12   
15 Eric Titus Stoughton M 518 27:40 07:23    
16 Maureen Barboza Bridgewater F 158 28:04 07:29   
17 Richard Mellon Randolph M 400 28:07 07:30    
18 Tom Stracqualursi Stoughton M 15 28:18 07:33   
19 Tom Scott Pembroke M 410 28:44 07:40 CCAC
20 Geo Balistino Easton M 424 28:45 07:40 CRR
21 Leslie Laputz Duxbury M 257 29:05 07:45 CRR
22 Jim Tierney Easton M 510 29:08 07:46 CRR
23 Andy Brennan Halifax M 460 29:42 07:55   
24 David Segill Easton M 531 29:43 07:55   
25 Joshua Janelli Stoughton M 435 29:51 07:58    
26 Gail Martin Sharon F 468 29:55 07:59 CRR
27 Brian Gates Brockton M 532 29:58 07:59   
28 Charlie Morgan Brockton M 202 30:01 08:00 CRR
29 Ralph Colarusso Brockton M 414 30:05 08:01   
30 Stan Kallianidis Brockton M 449 30:09 08:02   
31 John Duggan Easton M 412 30:12 08:03   
32 Abdi LeBan Brockton M 548 30:42 08:11   
33 Mark Woelfel Stoughton M 539 30:44 08:12   
34 Christopher Kidd Brockton M 458 31:01 08:16 CRR
35 David Milliaros Milton M 437 31:09 08:18 CRR
36 Jillian Boutin Marshfield F 420 31:10 08:19   
37 Elisabeth O'Brien Kingston F 416 31:13 08:19 CRR
38 Suzanne Balistino Easton F 425 31:19 08:21 CRR
39 Fred Miller Stoughton M 417 31:24 08:22   
40 Jeanne Sullivan Brockton F 407 31:42 08:27 CRR
41 Scott Clement Brockton M 534 32:05 08:33   
42 Alison Connors Medfield F 543 32:06 08:34   
43 Jessica Roan Easton F 538 32:07 08:34   
44 Keith Viera Fall River M 541 32:38 08:42   
45 Robert Clarke Randolph M 438 32:43 08:43   
46 Ben Fradin Easton M 481 32:45 08:44   
47 Don Hammond Rockland M 245 32:56 08:47 CRR
48 Faith Tobon Brockton F 430 32:59 08:48    
49 Doug Davies Holbrook M 234 33:09 08:50   
50 Rosanne Rooney Norwell F 329 33:21 08:54   
51 Mary McCaffrey Weymouth F 529 33:32 08:57   
52 Katelyn Fournier Brockton F 530 33:32 08:57   
53 Paul Silvia Bridgewater M 546 34:20 09:09   
54 Richard Sierra Marshfield M 419 34:35 09:13   
55 Donovan Hudson Brockton M 547 34:40 09:15   
56 Chris Clapp Norton M 526 35:20 09:25   
57 Luqman Mohamed Brockton M 307 36:15 09:40   
58 Irma Walat Brockton F 401 36:42 09:47 CRR
59 Edie Bottner Stoughton F 428 37:17 09:57 CRR
60 Ellen Curtin Bridgewater F 31 37:20 09:57 CRR
61 Bud Morton Lakeville M 8 38:11 10:11 CRR
62 Dave Roberts E. Bridgewater M 240 39:30 10:32    
63 Paul Everett W. Bridgewater M 213 41:29 11:04 CRR
64 Kathleen DeGrande Easton F 436 41:31 11:04    
65 Julie Jolliemore Brockton F 422 41:32 11:05 CRR
66 Betsy Knapp Weymouth F 35 44:23 11:50    
67 Ellen Litt Braintree F 439 44:24 11:50 CRR
68 Suzy Burba Braintree F 403 45:25 12:07 CRR