Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ma/Feb9_BUVale_set1.shtml

BU Valentine Invitational

Boston, MA, February 9, 2008

Complete Results

  Boston University                            Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 1
                            2008 Valentine Invitational
                     Boston University  - 2/8/2008 to 2/9/2008
                                    Boston, MA
                                      Results
  Women Distance Medley
  ================================================================
  TTC Facility: * 11:31.45  2/10/2006   , Boston University
      School                                               Finals
  ================================================================
    1 ADAMS STATE  'A'                                   11:39.62
       1) Monroe, Sofia                   2) Houston, Drew
       3) Knapp, Laura                    4) Gaurmer, Tanya
    2 STONY BROOK  'A'                                   11:50.79
       1) Huet, Laura                     2) Vos, Stephanie
       3) Van Dalen, Lucy                 4) Salzano, Kerry
    3 GRAND VALLEY ST.  'A'                              11:54.23
       1) Gibbons, Kelly                  2) Alfredson, Katie
       3) Wheat, Candice                  4) Jager, Ashley
    4 TCNJ  'A'                                          11:54.64
       1) Herrick, Stephanie              2) Wimberley, Meryl
       3) Prevard, Rochelle               4) McGrath, Martine
    5 UMASS LOWELL  'A'                                  11:54.72
       1) Dalomba, Christina              2) Brice, Patricia
       3) Catarius, Haley                 4) Clark, Lyra
    6 YALE  'A'                                          11:56.03
       1) Leenhouts, Meredith             2) Duncan, Claudia
       3) Sproll, Ingrid                  4) Donaldson, Lindsay
    7 WILLIAMS  'A'                                      11:56.23
       1) Robie, Lissy                    2) Plitt, Carrie
       3) Walls, Laura                    4) Williams, Ariel
    8 TUFTS  'A'                                         11:59.12
       1) McNamara, Stephanie             2) O'Brien, Katy
       3) Fitzpatrick, Kaleigh            4) Beck, Catherine
    9 DARTMOUTH  'A'                                     12:00.41
       1) Campfield, Lauren               2) Wood, Kaleigh
       3) Van Arnam, Marcy                4) Cunningham, Caitlin
   10 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                    12:00.61
       1) Perron, Emma                    2) Shock, Katherine
       3) Elliott, Katie                  4) Childs, Michelle
   11 GBTC  'A'                                          12:06.74
       1) O'Brien, Sara                   2) Chick, Gretchen
       3) Lee, Jennifer                   4) Hayden, Laura
   12 FORDHAM  'A'                                       12:06.88
       1) Carroll, Bridget                2) Pezzuti, Kristin
       3) Reilly, Kathleen                4) Salerno, Melissa
   13 BROCKPORT DISTANCE PROJECT  'A'                    12:08.67
       1) Wilson, Teri                    2) Boyle, Kerri
       3) Sliker, Trisha                  4) Martell, Vanessa
   14 CORTLAND ST.  'A'                                  12:18.82
       1) Holt, Lisa                      2) Baker, Mallory
       3) Ramsbotham, Kate                4) Hollborn, Alanna
   15 ARMY  'A'                                          12:22.19
       1) Curran, Meghan                  2) Dunten, Jenny
       3) Oestmann, Toni                  4) Heinecke, Kristina
   16 TRINITY  'A'                                       12:31.99
       1) Miner, Kristina                 2) Hourihan, Jackie
       3) Lemire, Allie                   4) Williams, Amanda
   17 BENTLEY  'A'                                       12:33.29
       1) Powell, Barbara                 2) Ciccarelli, Rebecca
       3) Papalia, Amy                    4) Sheedy, Caroline
   18 ROCHESTER  'A'                                     12:40.40
       1) McComb, Allison                 2) Woods, Stacie
       3) Cole, Lisa                      4) Hasselwander, Kellie
   19 JOHNS HOPKINS  'A'                                 12:46.38
       1) Harris, Kit                     2) Osborn, Paula
       3) Ireton, Jordan                  4) Hogen, Rachel
   20 CENTRAL  'A'                                       12:48.93
       1) Carrier, Christen               2) Carrier, Courtney
       3) Conway, Alexandra               4) Vailas, Arianna
   21 ALLEGHENY  'A'                                     12:52.76
       1) Stancik, Katie                  2) Straus, Liz
       3) Nwokedi, Ogechi                 4) Symoniak, Mia
   22 ONEONTA  'A'                                       12:52.78
       1) Mattice, Amberlyn               2) Maziejka, Liz
       3) Sacca, Janine                   4) Alterio, Celia
   23 BROCKPORT ST.  'A'                                 12:53.92
       1) McAneney, Caitlin               2) Reamer, Christine
       3) Elias, Amanda                   4) Conn, Kelsey
   24 GBTC  'B'                                          12:55.35
       1) Clare, Tessa                    2) Gaskins, Ronnesia
       3) Famous, Katie                   4) Clark, Deanna
   25 OTTAWA LIONS  'A'                                  12:55.79
       1) Aubry, Rachel                   2) Boyd, Sarah
       3) Kallio, Kim                     4) Martin, Maddie
   26 OTTAWA  'A'                                        13:10.08
       1) Pratt-Johnson, Elyse            2) Lela, Christiane
       3) Tousaw, Julia                   4) Robertson, Elysia
   27 OTTAWA  'B'                                        13:26.23
   28 SALEM STATE  'A'                                   13:35.79
       1) Krajewski, Taylor               2) Kennedy, Shawna
       3) Tafone, Christine               4) Mackey, Sasha
   -- BRANDEIS  'A'                                           DNF
       1) Selig, Grayce                   2) Casey, Meaghan
       3) Alford, Olivia                  4) Lemay, Marie
  Men 55 Meter Dash
  ===================================================================
   Top 16 times to a 2 heat final
  TTC Facility: *  6.25  3/29/2003   Chaz Clemons, Lincoln University
      Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
  ===================================================================
  Preliminaries
    1 Siddeeq, Amaan               CORTLAND ST.              6.37q  1
    2 Sturdivant, Andre            DOYLE TRACK CLUB          6.42q  1
    3 Ocran, Nana                  SOUTHERN CONN. ST.        6.42q  2
    4 Lenaris, Corey               ADAMS STATE               6.47q  1
    5 Headley, Steve               SPRINGFIELD               6.48q  2
    6 Velez, Darius                UMASS AMHERST             6.50q  3
    7 Houston, Harold                                        6.50q  1
    8 Sissoko, Mousa               OTTAWA LIONS              6.51q  1
    9 Joseph, Dieuseul             ALBANY                    6.51q  4
   10 Price, Torrey                STONEHILL                 6.53q  2
   11 Robinson, Cailean            PHILLIPS EXETER           6.54q  3
   12 Bland, Michael               RHODE ISLAND              6.54q  1
   13 Johnson, Larry               SOUTHERN CONN. ST.        6.55q  2
   14 Stovall, Robert              ARMY                      6.56q  4
   15 Weider, Pat                  ALBANY                    6.57q  5
   16 Evans, Brian                 DARTMOUTH                 6.58q  2
   17 Antenor, Louis               ST. PETER'S               6.61   2
   18 Brown, Joey                  PENN                      6.62   3
   19 Holness, Balarama            OTTAWA                    6.63   4
   20 Griffin, John                NORTHEASTERN              6.64   4
   21 Rose, Jeff                   SOUTH COAST TC            6.65   9
   22 Benjamin, Kevin              PENN                      6.67   3
   23 Baibakov, Konstantin         SHERBROOKE                6.68   4
   24 Lucius, Garron               GRAND VALLEY ST.          6.68   5
   25 Saffold, Kenneth             ARMY                      6.69   4
   26 McDuffie, Anton              ARMY                      6.70   7
   27 Holmes, Reynolds             YALE                      6.70   5
   28 Lamboy, Brendan              RHODE ISLAND              6.72   7
   29 Burwell, Wayne               GBTC                      6.72   7
   30 Manenkoff, Jason             QUIKAZHELL T.G.           6.72   6
   31 Gauthier-Kwan, Olivier       OTTAWA                    6.72  13
   32 Starling, Nate               WORCESTER STATE           6.72   6
   33 Nadler, Kyle                 ALBANY                    6.73   8
   34 Jean Baptiste, Raphael       ALBANY                    6.73   6
   35 Seferis, Deividas            WILLIAMS                  6.74  11
   36 Ellis, Jason                 PENN                      6.74   7
   37 Despres-Bedward, Antoine     OTTAWA                    6.75   9
   38 Wigfall, Salic               ST. PETER'S               6.75   3
   39 Stanley, Chris               YALE                      6.75   6
   40 Edwards, Jonathan            BROWN                     6.76   5
   41 Killen, Sam                  RHODE ISLAND              6.76   8
   42 Hager, Steve                 COAST GUARD               6.76  13
   43 Barksdale, Nathan            UMASS AMHERST             6.77  10
   44 Soskin, Marc                 TUFTS                     6.78   8
   45 Harlacher, Craig             GENESEO ST.               6.78   9
   46 Hackney, Ian                 UMASS AMHERST             6.79  10
   47 Miller, Brian                UMASS AMHERST             6.80   9
   48 Abdul-Shakoor, Muhammad      DARTMOUTH                 6.80   4
   49 Molina, Nathan               YALE                      6.80  11
   50 O'Connor, Thomas             BRYANT                    6.81  10
   51 Harrison, Drew               ALBANY                    6.81   9
   51 Hay, Nickel                  SPRINGFIELD               6.81   7
   53 Stefanek, Konrad             NORTHEASTERN              6.83   8
   54 Abelli, Greg                 NORTHEASTERN              6.83   9
   55 Tang, Hans                   HARVARD                   6.84  10
   56 Graham, Valete               ALBANY                    6.84   8
   57 Samma, Alex                  CONN COLLEGE              6.85   7
   58 Fitzgerald, Kevin            TUFTS                     6.85  12
   59 Williams, Craig              GLOBE INSTITUTE           6.86  14
   60 Fawcett, Tyler               OTTAWA                    6.86  15
   60 Price, Shaun                 WPI                       6.86   6
   62 Christensen, David           Y-SPEED TRACK CLUB        6.86  13
   62 Trobee, Aaron                ARMY                      6.86   7
   64 Buchanan, Keith              BOSTON U.                 6.88  14
   65 Ehrmann, Max                 ROCHESTER                 6.88   8
   66 Gregoire, Pat                BRANDEIS                  6.89   6
   67 Buttaccio, Travis            ROCHESTER                 6.90  13
   68 Green, Shevroy               ST. PETER'S               6.91   8
   69 Knox, Justin                 NAVAL ACADEMY PR          6.91  16
   70 Mayer, Zach                  DARTMOUTH                 6.91   6
   70 Hoyte, Hadley                ELITE 400                 6.91  15
   70 Pierre-Louis, Emile          UMASS BOSTON              6.91  13
   73 Mgaresh, Kamal               ROXBURY CC                6.91  13
   74 Barth, David                 BOSTON U.                 6.92  15
   75 Verderame, Ian               MERCURY TRACK CLUB        6.92  11
   76 Edmonds, Tim                 DARTMOUTH                 6.93   3
   77 DeLisle, Rawle               NIKE CENTRAL PAR          6.93   2
   78 Jones, Andrew                                          6.94  11
   79 Johnston, Ryan                                         6.95  10
   80 Derosa, Lee                                            6.95  15
   81 Gyampo, Kwame                RIC                       6.98  12
   82 Hyland, Martin               HOLY CROSS                6.98  12
   83 Sprenger, Paul               COAST GUARD               6.99  14
   84 Reynolds, Arthur             Y-SPEED TRACK CLUB        7.00  12
   85 Rachati, Nadem               SHERBROOKE                7.01  10
   86 Carnahan, Chase              BOSTON U.                 7.01  16
   87 Walker, Marvin               TUFTS                     7.02   9
   88 DoRosario, Andrew            HOLY CROSS                7.03  15
   89 Syed, Helal                  GBTC                      7.05  16
   90 Ibrahim, Abu                 NORTHEASTERN              7.07  11
   91 Hurt, Justin                 NAVAL ACADEMY PR          7.07  17
   92 Solano, Anthony              SPRINGFIELD               7.08  13
   93 Cayer, Dylan                 MAINE                     7.12  12
   94 Conteh, Fuad                 UMASS BOSTON              7.12  15
   95 Coté, Pierre                 SHERBROOKE                7.13  14
   96 Pintzopoulos, Sotirios                                 7.14  14
   97 Edwards, Mark                BRANDEIS                  7.14  15
   98 Lota, Joe                    NYU                       7.15  16
   99 McDonagh, Chris              BRANDEIS                  7.16  14
  100 Stewart, Dexter              MUSKETEERS TRACK          7.18   9
  101 Neumann, Dave                MASS VELOCITY             7.19  16
  102 Hairston, Edward             HOLY CROSS                7.22  15
  103 Van, Luke                                              7.23  17
  104 Tishelman, Dave              NYU                       7.25  16
  105 Weatherhead, Chris           OTTAWA                    7.29  16
  106 Steinberg, Neil                                        7.39  17
  107 Hopper, Kevin                                          7.41  14
  108 Weatherhead, Michael         OTTAWA                    7.46  17
  109 Kim, Timothy                                           7.48   7
  110 Maligsa, Phillip             NAVAL ACADEMY PR          7.53  18
  111 Travers, Michael             MAS VELOCITY TC           7.60  17
  112 Sands, Milan                 Y-SPEED TRACK CLUB        7.68  18
  113 Rozonoyer, Ilya              UMASS BOSTON              7.88  18
  114 Buissereth, Michael          CCNY                      7.89  18
  115 Kelly, Daniel                GBTC                      7.98  19
  116 York, David                  UMASS BOSTON              7.99  19
  117 brown, bob                   MASS VELOCITY             8.90  19
  118 Siegel, Daniel                                         9.71  19
   -- Gardner, Adam                                            FS  11
  Men 55 Meter Dash
  ===================================================================
   Top 16 times to a 2 heat final
  TTC Facility: *  6.25  3/29/2003   Chaz Clemons, Lincoln University
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
  ===================================================================
  Finals
    1 Siddeeq, Amaan               CORTLAND ST.              6.34   1
    2 Sturdivant, Andre            DOYLE TRACK CLUB          6.39   1
    3 Lenaris, Corey               ADAMS STATE               6.42   1
    4 Ocran, Nana                  SOUTHERN CONN. ST.        6.43   1
    5 Joseph, Dieuseul             ALBANY                    6.46   2
    6 Bland, Michael               RHODE ISLAND              6.47   2
    7 Houston, Harold                                        6.49   1
    8 Stovall, Robert              ARMY                      6.49   2
    9 Headley, Steve               SPRINGFIELD               6.51   1
   10 Price, Torrey                STONEHILL                 6.52   2
   11 Sissoko, Mousa               OTTAWA LIONS              6.52   1
   12 Johnson, Larry               SOUTHERN CONN. ST.        6.53   2
   13 Robinson, Cailean            PHILLIPS EXETER           6.57   2
   14 Evans, Brian                 DARTMOUTH                 6.58   2
   15 Weider, Pat                  ALBANY                    6.59   2
  Men 200 Meter Dash
  ===================================================================
  TTC Facility: * 20.85  3/6/2004    Paulvince Obuon, Virginia Milita
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
  ===================================================================
    1 Siddeeq, Amaan               CORTLAND ST.             21.46   2
    2 Houston, Harold                                       21.47   2
    3 Sissoko, Mousa               OTTAWA LIONS             21.53   5
    4 Burnett, Junior              JAMAICA                  21.78   2
    5 horne, Patrick               NIKE CENTRAL             21.84   1
    6 Sturdivant, Andre            DOYLE TRACK CLUB         21.94   2
    7 Krout, Jared                 HILLSDALE                21.97   3
    8 Lenaris, Corey               ADAMS STATE              21.99   3
    9 Stovall, Robert              ARMY                     22.08  13
   10 Rock, Troy                   GRAND VALLEY ST.         22.09   5
   11 Rager, Bradley               CALIFORNIA (PA.)         22.15   9
   12 Jenkins, Torshiro            ALBANY                   22.18  10
   13 Weider, Pat                  ALBANY                   22.19   5
   14 Evans, Brian                 DARTMOUTH                22.20  10
   15 Gbaa, Yudehweh               RHODE ISLAND             22.22   8
   16 McDaniel, Alfred             ARMY                     22.23  13
   17 Bell, Jason                  ELITE 400                22.25   7
   18 Garrett, LaBronze            DOYLE TRACK CLUB         22.26   2
   19 Holness, Balarama            OTTAWA                   22.27  19
   20 Rafael, Johan                UMASS LOWELL             22.30   9
   21 Estis, Nick                  MANHATTAN                22.31  11
   22 Theiss, Eric                 ONEONTA                  22.31   5
   23 Robertson, Michael           OTTAWA                   22.32   4
   24 Seferis, Deividas            WILLIAMS                 22.34   7
   25 Robinson, Cailean            PHILLIPS EXETER          22.34  15
   26 Libert, Dave                 ARMY                     22.35   7
   27 Dilworth, Terrence           COLGATE                  22.36   6
   28 Kennedy, David               RHODE ISLAND             22.38  17
   29 Benedict, Steven             NIKE CENTRAL             22.40   5
   30 Cumberbatch, Kelton          MANHATTAN                22.42  17
   31 Rose, Jeff                   SOUTH COAST TC           22.43  16
   32 Joseph, Dieuseul             ALBANY                   22.47   9
   33 Mastrangelo, Joseph          BROWN                    22.48  16
   34 Longley, Andrew              TUFTS                    22.48  14
   35 Trobee, Aaron                ARMY                     22.49  20
   36 Manenkoff, Jason             QUIKAZHELL T.G.          22.49  10
   37 Davis, Paul                  LAKE SUPERIOR STATE      22.50   7
   38 Stanley, Chris               YALE                     22.50  18
   39 Perkins, Adrian              ARMY                     22.50   9
   40 Price, Torrey                STONEHILL                22.52  15
   41 Reid, Hugh                   MUSKETEERS TRACK         22.52   6
   42 Bullock, Mario               ARMY                     22.53  21
   43 Choate, Larry                ARMY                     22.53  10
   44 O'Connor, Thomas             BRYANT                   22.53  17
   45 Michels, Christopher         ARMY                     22.54  21
   46 Johnson, Larry               SOUTHERN CONN. ST.       22.54  12
   47 Evans, Marty                 YALE                     22.56   8
   48 Grinstead, Justin            HARVARD                  22.56  30
   49 Tirella, Christian           GBTC                     22.58  21
   50 Dano, Gabreal                NEW HAMPSHIRE            22.59  11
   51 Brown, Joey                  PENN                     22.59   4
   52 Cormier, Cameron             RHODE ISLAND             22.59  12
   53 Zhmurenka, Roman             ST. PETER'S              22.61  10
   54 Barksdale, Nathan            UMASS AMHERST            22.62  12
   55 Engel, Alexander             BRYANT                   22.63  12
   56 Hackney, Ian                 UMASS AMHERST            22.63  14
   57 Antenor, Louis               ST. PETER'S              22.65   7
   58 Ellis, Jason                 PENN                     22.66  14
   59 Richards, Lewin              PROVIDENCE               22.67   8
   60 Edmonds, Tim                 DARTMOUTH                22.69  13
   61 Williams, Kyle               FP                       22.69  17
   62 Johnson, Mark                WORCESTER STATE          22.71  16
   63 Wright, Brandon              ARMY                     22.74  20
   64 Harlacher, Craig             GENESEO ST.              22.79  23
   65 Lamboy, Brendan              RHODE ISLAND             22.80   8
   66 McLeod, Dan                  ARMY                     22.81  18
   67 Rotella, Phillip             TUFTS                    22.82  20
   68 Stefanek, Konrad             NORTHEASTERN             22.82  22
   69 Sitch, Geoff                 PLATTSBURGH ST.          22.83  29
   70 Samuels, Everad                                       22.84  27
   71 Brognano, Tom                SPRINGFIELD              22.85  23
   72 Roy, Benjamin                WPI                      22.85  25
   73 Baillargeon, Alex            TRINITY                  22.86  12
   74 Mayer, Zach                  DARTMOUTH                22.86  11
   75 Barnes, Jeffery              ALBANY                   22.86   6
   76 Jean Baptiste, Raphael       ALBANY                   22.87  22
   77 Gauthier-Kwan, Olivier       OTTAWA                   22.88  36
   78 MacAlpine, Doug              PLATTSBURGH ST.          22.89  29
   79 Phillip, Renaldo             GLOBE INSTITUTE          22.90  23
   80 Jones, Derek                 HARVARD                  22.91  21
   81 DeLisle, Rawle               NIKE CENTRAL PAR         22.94   3
   82 Jackson, Alex                NAVAL ACADEMY PR         22.95  41
   83 Fitzgerald, Kevin            TUFTS                    22.96  25
   84 Davis, Isiaih                PROVIDENCE               23.00  15
   85 Nelson, Ralph                ST. PETER'S              23.03  14
   86 St. Dic, Alain               ELITE 400                23.03  38
   87 Maxwell, Josh                MAINE                    23.04  24
   88 Hay, Nickel                  SPRINGFIELD              23.05  20
   89 Royal, Adam                  ARMY                     23.06  19
   90 Amendola, Matt               SPRINGFIELD              23.06  25
   91 Knox, Justin                 NAVAL ACADEMY PR         23.07  32
   92 Buttaccio, Travis            ROCHESTER                23.08  29
   93 Abdul-Shakoor, Muhammad      DARTMOUTH                23.08  18
   94 Esposito, Max                BOSTON U.                23.10  18
   95 Evelyn, Terrance             GLOBE INSTITUTE          23.11  18
   96 Sinclair, Jeremy             PENN                     23.12  16
   97 Karngar, Emmanuel                                     23.13  28
   98 Buchanan, Keith              BOSTON U.                23.13  30
   99 Ward, Najua                  CCNY                     23.13  31
  100 Schotz, Sy                   WILLIAMS                 23.15  26
  101 Derosa, Lee                                           23.16  23
  102 Hager, Steve                 COAST GUARD              23.18  38
  102 Hall, Greg                                            23.18  25
  104 Coté, Pierre                 SHERBROOKE               23.19  31
  105 Muhammad, Mubaarak           STONY BROOK              23.20  28
  106 Molina, Nathan               YALE                     23.22  31
  107 Rachati, Nadem               SHERBROOKE               23.23  26
  108 Ciano, Steve                 SALEM STATE              23.24  26
  109 Alexander, Brian             RHODE ISLAND             23.25  25
  110 Hamm, Peter                  PLATTSBURGH ST.          23.26  35
  111 Harrison, Drew               ALBANY                   23.26  19
  112 Watkins, Jonathan            NORTHEASTERN             23.27  16
  113 Ibrahim, Abu                 NORTHEASTERN             23.27  22
  114 Hyland, Martin               HOLY CROSS               23.29  35
  115 Hula, Matt                   CONN COLLEGE             23.32  32
  116 Jawando, Daniel              GLOBE INSTITUTE          23.34  23
  117 Hoyte, Hadley                ELITE 400                23.35  24
  118 Wilder, Kodjo                BOSTON U.                23.37  34
  119 Anderson, Mark               ST. PETER'S              23.37  24
  120 Auclair, Devin               WPI                      23.38  29
  121 DiMola, Matthew                                       23.39  26
  122 Christensen, David           Y-SPEED TRACK CLUB       23.41  33
  123 Despres-Bedward, Antoine     OTTAWA                   23.42  24
  124 Pierre-Louis, Emile          UMASS BOSTON             23.46  42
  124 Gyampo, Kwame                RIC                      23.46  37
  126 Thomas, Nole                                          23.49  13
  127 Barth, David                 BOSTON U.                23.49  37
  128 Cheng, Jonathan              HARVARD                  23.52  34
  129 Reynolds, Arthur             Y-SPEED TRACK CLUB       23.52  43
  130 Gregoire, Pat                BRANDEIS                 23.53  30
  131 Willet, Max                  RIC                      23.57  36
  132 Wilbur, Brandon              SPRINGFIELD              23.58  26
  133 Richards, Manuel             RHODE ISLAND             23.59  28
  134 Carnahan, Chase              BOSTON U.                23.59  43
  135 Hajj, Jeff                   SALEM STATE              23.60  33
  136 Moulton, Teto                PROVIDENCE               23.63  19
  137 Sprenger, Paul               COAST GUARD              23.64  38
  138 Laurence, Mike               COAST GUARD              23.65  32
  139 Kenefick, Matthew            NEW HAVEN                23.66  36
  140 Beiber, Jordan               PLATTSBURGH ST.          23.68  43
  141 Storey, Kyle                                          23.68  33
  142 Sams, Malik                  ROCHESTER                23.71  32
  143 Chiaravelle, Justin          MANHATTAN                23.72  33
  144 Verderame, Ian               MERCURY TRACK CLUB       23.79  39
  145 Yanulavich, Samuel                                    23.81  37
  146 Amendola, Chris              SPRINGFIELD              23.81  27
  147 Tarnoff, Alex                EMERGING ELITE           23.82  42
  148 Burnett, Patrick             COAST GUARD              23.82  32
  149 Koenig, Brian                UMASS LOWELL             23.87  43
  150 Ehrmann, Max                 ROCHESTER                23.88  29
  151 DoRosario, Andrew            HOLY CROSS               23.95  39
  152 Paschal, Montez              TUFTS                    23.96  35
  153 Dyer, Matt                   CONN COLLEGE             23.96  35
  154 Bacote, Christopher          NEW HAVEN                23.98  30
  155 Hurt, Justin                 NAVAL ACADEMY PR         24.05  44
  156 Tishelman, Dave              NYU                      24.05  37
  157 Soskin, Marc                 TUFTS                    24.06  31
  158 Thornhill, Andrew            WORCESTER STATE          24.09  30
  159 Dugas, Jon                   BENTLEY                  24.12  27
  160 James, Milford               SOUTH COAST TC           24.13  41
  161 Phillip, Isaiah              MUSKETEERS TRACK         24.15  20
  162 Ames, Andrew                 SALEM STATE              24.17  44
  163 Tolliver, Robert             COAST GUARD              24.17  35
  164 Amendolara, Mark             COAST GUARD              24.18  39
  165 Gatto, Michael               ST. PETER'S              24.19  47
  166 Poppler, Mike                DARTMOUTH                24.19  28
  167 McDonald, Christopher        GLOBE INSTITUTE          24.21  27
  168 Williams, Craig              GLOBE INSTITUTE          24.23  34
  169 Weatherhead, Chris           OTTAWA                   24.32  41
  170 Paskins, Toussaint           Y-SPEED TRACK CLUB       24.34  44
  171 Jordan, Adam                 SALEM STATE              24.40  50
  172 You, Dan                     ST. PETER'S              24.45  39
  173 Wigfall, Salic               ST. PETER'S              24.51  14
  174 Bell, Spencer                OTTAWA LIONS             24.53  42
  175 Syed, Helal                  GBTC                     24.59  44
  176 Howd, Tommy                  CONN COLLEGE             24.60  44
  177 Hoffner, Justin              BRYANT                   24.63  36
  178 Gikas, Achilles              SALEM STATE              24.65  45
  179 Lyashenko, Valentine         CCNY                     24.69  46
  180 Needham, Michael             MASS VELOCITY            24.76  46
  181 Malmquist, Joel              GORDON                   24.82  47
  182 Perez, Juan                  Y-SPEED TRACK CLUB       24.85  47
  183 Moore, Logan                 BOSTON U.                24.87  41
  184 Weatherhead, Michael         OTTAWA                   24.95  42
  185 Webbe, Rob                   CONN COLLEGE             24.97  45
  186 McDaniel, Tim                NAVAL ACADEMY PR         24.99  46
  187 Neumann, Dave                MASS VELOCITY            25.01  45
  188 Steinberg, Neil                                       25.18  48
  189 Parker, Fernando             NAVAL ACADEMY PR         25.21  45
  190 Hopper, Kevin                                         25.26  46
  191 joseph, marc                 UMASS BOSTON             25.27  38
  192 Blake, Carroll               MASSVELOCITY             25.72  48
  193 Moringiello, Douglas         HOLY CROSS               26.08  46
  194 Kim, Timothy                                          26.19  38
  195 Teixiera, Charles            GORDON                   26.60  49
  196 Buissereth, Michael          CCNY                     26.76  47
  197 Rozonoyer, Ilya              UMASS BOSTON             26.86  49
  198 Joseph, Erwin                CCNY                     26.88  48
  199 Kelly, Daniel                GBTC                     27.96  49
  200 York, David                  UMASS BOSTON             28.07  50
  201 Robinson, Bill               MASS VELOCITY            29.85  50
  202 Siegel, Daniel                                        35.24  50
   -- Warmsley, Brandon            PROVIDENCE COBRAS          DNF  22
   -- Leguerre, Kevin                                         DNF  39
   -- Baibakov, Konstantin         SHERBROOKE                 DNF  15
   -- McDuffie, Anton              ARMY                        DQ  21
   -- Pitts, Kevin                 WORCESTER STATE             DQ  31
  Men 400 Meter Dash
  ===================================================================
  TTC Facility: * 45.83  3/6/2004    Obra Hogans, Seton Hall Universi
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
  ===================================================================
    1 Barrett, Dewayne             FIFTH GEAR               47.63   2
    2 Streeter, Josh               ADAMS STATE              48.11   3
    3 Lewis, Marvin                                         48.14   3
    4 Krout, Jared                 HILLSDALE                48.36   2
    5 Senick, Joel                 BOSTON U.                48.38   3
    6 Garrett, LaBronze            DOYLE TRACK CLUB         48.39   2
    7 Robertson, Michael           OTTAWA                   48.50   5
    8 horne, Patrick               NIKE CENTRAL             48.71   2
    9 Rock, Troy                   GRAND VALLEY ST.         48.81   8
   10 Perkins, Adrian              ARMY                     48.81   7
   11 Labelle, Shane               SHERBROOKE               48.87   7
   12 greigre, hafiz                                        48.88   2
   13 Dilworth, Thomas             COLGATE                  48.90   3
   14 Ehrensberger, Frank          CALIFORNIA (PA.)         48.97   8
   15 Fuller, Kobie                NIKE CENTRAL PARK        48.97   3
   16 Rager, Bradley               CALIFORNIA (PA.)         48.99   7
   17 Edwards, Khabir(Skip)        MAINE                    49.06   8
   18 Henry, Roman                 SOUTHERN CONN. ST.       49.07   4
   19 Arons, Andrew                WILLIAMS                 49.09   6
   20 Anderson, Andrew             PENN                     49.21   5
   21 Bullock, Mario               ARMY                     49.22  13
   22 McGowan, Rob                 TCNJ                     49.26   4
   23 Cervantes, Kevin             BROWN                    49.36   6
   24 Westman, Max                 PENN                     49.40   6
   25 Fitzgerald, Taylor           WILLIAMS                 49.45   7
   26 Brown, Donte                                          49.49  14
   27 Watkins, Jasper              VA. MILITARY INS         49.54   5
   28 Michels, Christopher         ARMY                     49.56  12
   29 Cormier, Cameron             RHODE ISLAND             49.60  15
   30 Schmidt, Brian               FORDHAM                  49.60  10
   31 Cummings, Brian              OTTAWA                   49.61   5
   32 Estis, Nick                  MANHATTAN                49.66  13
   33 Hall, Jonathan               NORTHEASTERN             49.67   9
   34 Shepherd, Sam                PENN                     49.71   4
   35 Baker, CJ                    CALIFORNIA (PA.)         49.73  13
   36 Tirella, Christian           GBTC                     49.75   7
   37 Evans, Marty                 YALE                     49.76   9
   38 Stannard, Brian              PROVIDENCE               49.80  11
   39 Zhmurenka, Roman             ST. PETER'S              49.81   6
   40 Gallagher, Pat               GENESEO ST.              49.86  14
   41 Thomas, Julian               DARTMOUTH                49.86   9
   42 Overbaugh, Andrew            ALBANY                   49.87  11
   43 Jodoin, Chris                UMASS DARTMOUTH          49.96  17
   44 McLeod, Dan                  ARMY                     50.04  11
   45 Odonnell, Andrew             UMASS AMHERST            50.09  12
   46 Bisceglia, Gino              CORTLAND ST.             50.15  10
   47 Walden, Michael              COLGATE                  50.25   6
   48 Kearney, Michael             FORDHAM                  50.31  10
   49 laorenza, Samuel             UMASS AMHERST            50.37  10
   50 Anderson, Mark               ST. PETER'S              50.47  11
   51 Gilroy, Kyle                 TCNJ                     50.53  18
   52 Soiles, David                YALE                     50.54  11
   53 Longley, Andrew              TUFTS                    50.56  10
   54 Adams, Thomas                COAST GUARD              50.56  16
   55 James, Stephen               NORTHEASTERN             50.58  16
   55 Balsor, Jared                VA. MILITARY INS         50.58   9
   57 Engel, Alexander             BRYANT                   50.62   8
   58 Mateka, Stephen              RHODE ISLAND             50.65  14
   59 Green, Charles               COLGATE                  50.65   8
   60 Hilario, Clifton             FORDHAM                  50.66  12
   61 Warner, Ryan                 RIT                      50.67  17
   62 Brooks, Jule                 TCNJ                     50.70  15
   63 Abdurrahim, Hamid            VA. MILITARY INS         50.72  11
   64 Ward, Najua                  CCNY                     50.74  34
   65 Harris, Willie               PENN                     50.75   7
   66 Rehm, Tim                    SPRINGFIELD              50.76  19
   67 Bernard, Orville             SOUTHERN CONN. ST.       50.76  15
   68 Carabetta, John              MARIST                   50.78  14
   69 Oney, Stephen                MIT                      50.82  23
   70 Williams, Dadre              CALIFORNIA (PA.)         50.83  12
   70 Desir, Matt                  WILLIAMS                 50.83  27
   72 Pinnock, Merlon              STONY BROOK              50.85  14
   72 Karngar, Emmanuel                                     50.85  15
   74 Reyes, Joe                   ONEONTA                  50.87  18
   75 Jackson, Alex                NAVAL ACADEMY PR         50.90  20
   76 Johnson, Mark                WORCESTER STATE          50.90  18
   77 Brennan, Joseph                                       50.98  20
   78 Coleman, Kyle                COAST GUARD              51.02  19
   79 Bieringer, Matthew           CORTLAND ST.             51.09  10
   80 Howard, Josh                 PHILLIPS EXETER          51.10  16
   81 Liekweg, Robert              UMASS LOWELL             51.14  16
   82 Pandiani, Alan               PROVIDENCE               51.15  20
   83 Hill, Alan                   PENN                     51.19  13
   84 Mazzochette, Mark            BOSTON U.                51.25  27
   85 Brummert, Sean               GENESEO ST.              51.32  16
   86 Walker, James                JOHNS HOPKINS            51.33  18
   87 Thomas, Nole                                          51.33  14
   88 Weir, Nicholas               DARTMOUTH                51.36  21
   89 Murray, Steven               TCNJ                     51.38  15
   90 Riese, JJ                    CORTLAND ST.             51.42   9
   91 Prevard, Woodrow             TCNJ                     51.43  13
   92 Watson, Angelo               SOUTHERN CONN. ST.       51.43  19
   93 Scott, Nathan                TUFTS                    51.45  15
   94 Moore, Tom                                            51.48  26
   95 Holovnia, Nick               WPI                      51.49  21
   96 Peterson, Jeremy             TUFTS                    51.52  17
   97 Churey, Adam                 BOSTON U.                51.58  23
   98 Radlof, Frank                KEENE STATE              51.59  17
   99 Hill, Greg                   NAVAL ACADEMY PR         51.60  24
  100 Groesbeck, Adam              CORTLAND ST.             51.70  22
  101 Glick, Noah                  DARTMOUTH                51.77  22
  102 Quetant, Christopher         SPRINGFIELD              51.89  20
  103 Baron, Scott                 GENESEO ST.              51.92  17
  104 Buchanan, Keith              BOSTON U.                51.94  23
  105 Crowley, Ned                 BRANDEIS                 51.97  23
  106 Brown, Jamal                 DARTMOUTH                51.98  19
  107 Pope, Gary                   SOUTHERN CONN. ST.       52.03   8
  108 Tarnoff, Alex                EMERGING ELITE           52.16  27
  109 Pyper, Todd                  OTTAWA                   52.17  17
  110 Burnett, Patrick             COAST GUARD              52.17  28
  111 Krasinskas, Joe              WPI                      52.18  20
  112 Landon, Rusty                BROCKPORT ST.            52.23  19
  113 Hassel, Gregory              BOSTON COLLEGE           52.27  21
  114 Reiss, Steve                 BROCKPORT ST.            52.28  24
  115 Raditch, Jonathan            ST. PETER'S              52.34  25
  116 Bell, Spencer                OTTAWA LIONS             52.39  26
  117 Mockus, Bryan                PLATTSBURGH ST.          52.48  26
  118 Hobbs, Gustavus              COLGATE                  52.51  18
  119 Storey, Kyle                                          52.55  24
  120 Johnson, Cameron             BROCKPORT ST.            52.58  27
  121 Perron, Zach                 BRYANT                   52.64  27
  122 Brotsch, John                GENESEO ST.              52.67  26
  123 Dubois, Greg                 MARIST                   52.79  27
  124 Buford, Chris                NYU                      52.80  21
  125 Vorachak, Anthony                                     52.94  33
  126 Melnikov, Feodor             BRANDEIS                 52.96  25
  127 Guennel, Jason               PLATTSBURGH ST.          53.11  31
  128 Wood, Jeremy                 MAINE                    53.17  28
  129 Pike, Joseph                 BOSTON U.                53.23  28
  130 Daggett, Greg                BOSTON U.                53.24  30
  131 Chayer, Martin               OTTAWA LIONS             53.26  29
  132 Antista, Jon                 ROCHESTER                53.29  24
  133 MacDonagh, Colin             PROVIDENCE               53.31  28
  134 Phillip, Renaldo             GLOBE INSTITUTE          53.33  30
  135 St. Dic, Alain               ELITE 400                53.50  30
  136 Kolodziej, William           NEW HAVEN                53.54  31
  137 Laurence, Mike               COAST GUARD              53.55  26
  138 Kafkas, Nicholas             NORTHEASTERN             53.79  30
  139 Cabral, Carlos               UMASS BOSTON             53.89  25
  140 Streeter, Sam                BENTLEY                  53.91  29
  141 Stahelski, Robert            WORCESTER STATE          53.99  31
  142 Watts, Jim                   GBTC                     54.01  31
  143 Kenefick, Matthew            NEW HAVEN                54.02  30
  144 McPhail, Marty               ROXBURY CC               54.04  31
  145 Kachmarsky, Ryan             SOUTHERN CONN. ST.       54.11  22
  146 Farruggia, Sal               GENESEO ST.              54.32  28
  147 Occhiboi, Emil               SPRINGFIELD              54.38  25
  148 Smith, Ian                   MASS VELOCITY            54.63  31
  149 Johnson, Colin               MARIST                   54.70  30
  150 Gardner, Adam                                         54.77  32
  151 McDaniel, Tim                NAVAL ACADEMY PR         54.88  32
  152 Paskins, Toussaint           Y-SPEED TRACK CLUB       54.98  32
  153 Souza, Steve                 SOUTH COAST TC           55.43  32
  154 Blake, Carroll               MASSVELOCITY             55.78  33
  155 Moringiello, Douglas         HOLY CROSS               57.01  32
  156 McDonald, Christopher        GLOBE INSTITUTE          57.43  29
  157 Steeves, Scott               MVS                      58.29  33
  158 LeConte, James               SALEM STATE              58.31  33
  159 Winston, Jr., Steve          Y-SPEED TRACK CLUB       59.83  34
  160 Burrows, Brian                                      1:01.46  33
  161 Joseph, Erwin                CCNY                   1:01.94  33
  162 Gillen, Tom                  MASS VELOCITY          1:02.07  34
  163 Segal, Robert                MASS VELOCITY          1:04.48  34
  164 Cuddy, Josh                  TITANS RUNNING CLUB    1:05.24  34
  165 Neun, Naro                   TITANS RUNNING CLUB    1:07.16  34
   -- Suhr, Jeff                   BROCKPORT ST.              DNF  25
   -- Reynolds, Nick               WILLIAMS                   DNF  20
   -- Libert, Dave                 ARMY                       DNF  12
   -- Kindell, Jaleel              ST. PETER'S                DNF  25
   -- Ricotta, Michael             HOLY CROSS                 DNF  12
   -- Esposito, Max                BOSTON U.                  DNF  23
   -- Thornhill, Andrew            WORCESTER STATE            DNF  29
  Men 500 Meter Dash
  ===================================================================
  TTC Facility: * 1:01.57  3/9/2003    Ryan Westman, Rutgers Universi
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
  ===================================================================
    1 Tower, Matt                  ARMY                   1:03.35   1
    2 Lourenco, James              PROVIDENCE             1:03.43   1
    3 Ray, Remi                    YALE                   1:03.83   2
    4 Stoebe, Charlie              DARTMOUTH              1:03.85   1
    5 Holway, Andy                 COLGATE                1:04.18   2
    6 Cumberbatch, Kelton          MANHATTAN              1:05.04   4
    7 Cahill, David                GBTC                   1:05.04   5
    8 Dobson, Jeff                 PLATTSBURGH ST.        1:05.05   2
    9 Steinhauser, Charles         BOSTON U.              1:05.16   3
   10 Choate, Larry                ARMY                   1:05.31   3
   11 Stevens, DeShard             TCNJ                   1:05.32   6
   12 Destino, Jeff                UMASS LOWELL           1:05.46   1
   13 Bell, Jason                  ELITE 400              1:05.49   8
   14 Ryan, Brandon                FORDHAM                1:05.50   6
   15 Fidelus, Sebastian           HOLY CROSS             1:05.61  10
   16 Oliver, Darryll              PENN                   1:05.62   2
   17 Nahar-Brown, Nile            NYU                    1:05.66   6
   18 Galligan, Ted                YALE                   1:05.73   3
   19 Genao, Melvin                STONY BROOK            1:05.81   4
   20 Wright, Brandon              ARMY                   1:05.90   7
   21 Stein, Ben                   NEW HAMPSHIRE          1:05.93   7
   22 May, Kimly                   RHODE ISLAND           1:06.32  11
   23 Cedrone, Richard             DARTMOUTH              1:06.35   4
   24 DiBella, Michael             BRYANT                 1:06.45  10
   25 Nimblette, Alan              ALBANY                 1:06.52   5
   26 McDougle, Jacob              NEW HAMPSHIRE          1:06.57   8
   27 Grifiths, Brody              UMASS LOWELL           1:06.60   9
   28 Richards, Manuel             RHODE ISLAND           1:06.60  10
   29 Lloyd, Akeem                 RUTGERS-CAMDEN         1:06.61   2
   30 McPherson, Doug              PENN                   1:06.64   4
   31 Holman, Matthew              MAINE                  1:06.69   9
   32 Van Gieson, Michael          RIC                    1:06.76   8
   33 Woods, Tom                   STONEHILL              1:06.94   6
   34 Neason, Taylor               PENN                   1:06.98   6
   35 Stewart, Hunter              RIC                    1:07.09  13
   36 Schwartz, Daniel             UMASS AMHERST          1:07.26   5
   37 Reshef, Dave                 MIT                    1:07.39   9
   38 Mansson, Sebastian           BOSTON COLLEGE         1:07.41   7
   39 Stephen, Garrett             BENTLEY                1:07.45   8
   40 Akins, Michael               BOSTON COLLEGE         1:07.52   5
   41 Rowe, Dennis                 ARMY                   1:07.54  11
   42 Fernandez, Robert            UMASS LOWELL           1:07.55   7
   43 Bright, Stephen              CONN COLLEGE           1:07.65  12
   44 Henning, Kurt                RHODE ISLAND           1:07.90  12
   45 Behlmer, Kevin               SPRINGFIELD            1:07.92   9
   46 Brighenti, Jeff              UMASS LOWELL           1:07.96   5
   47 Koethe, Eric                 WPI                    1:08.12  12
   48 Hill, Brian                  HARVARD                1:08.22   8
   49 Schell, Brian                FITCHBURG ST.          1:08.23  11
   50 Porcaro, Mark                STONEHILL              1:08.48   9
   51 Langton, Jeremy              BENTLEY                1:08.73  13
   52 Federation, Alex             ROCHESTER              1:09.05  12
   53 Collins, Darryl              GLOBE INSTITUTE        1:09.25   7
   54 Meyers, Charles              PLATTSBURGH ST.        1:09.45  14
   55 Jawando, Daniel              GLOBE INSTITUTE        1:09.90  13
   56 Reilly, John                 BOSTON COLLEGE         1:09.91  11
   57 McKean, Ben                  PENN                   1:09.95   3
   58 Miller, Robert               UMASS DARTMOUTH        1:10.14  14
   59 Kichar, Mark                 NEW HAVEN              1:10.76  13
   60 Rockwood, Jeff               BOSTON-NORTH           1:10.97  14
   61 Thompson, Andrew             ST. PETER'S            1:11.09  13
   62 Lyashenko, Valentine         CCNY                   1:11.34  14
   63 Evelyn, Terrance             GLOBE INSTITUTE        1:11.37  10
   64 Galvin, Joseph               NEW HAVEN              1:12.48  12
   65 Malmquist, Joel              GORDON                 1:13.93  14
   66 Samuel, Lyndon               MUSKETEERS TRACK       1:16.21  10
  Men 1 Mile Run
  ================================================================
  TTC Facility: * 3:59.14  1/27/2007   David Proctor, Boston Unive
      Name                    Year School                  Finals
  ================================================================
    1 Norton, Harry                DARTMOUTH              4:02.76
    2 Gill, Keith                  STONEHILL              4:03.43
    3 Tolli, Lyle                  COLGATE                4:06.36
    4 Wager, Justin                CORTLAND ST.           4:09.08
    5 Laroe, Jake                  BOSTON U.              4:09.98
    6 Fullerton, Patrick           IONA                   4:10.10
    7 Vess, Adam                   MARIST ALUMNI RA       4:10.57
    8 Kayali, Murat                YALE                   4:10.72
    9 Loeser, John                 BROWN                  4:10.81
   10 Sarro, Nick                  BROWN                  4:11.33
   11 Gerry, Richard               STONEHILL              4:11.60
   12 MacPherson, Craig            KEENE STATE            4:11.69
   13 Drake, Keith                 CONN COLLEGE           4:11.75
   14 Weidman, Nick                BAA                    4:12.28
   15 Grout, Alex                  ONEONTA                4:12.38
   16 Hodge, Tim                   STONY BROOK            4:12.41
   17 Boone, Josh                  UMASS AMHERST          4:12.73
   18 Ramirez, Stephan             BENTLEY                4:12.83
   19 DeWitt, Joey                                        4:12.90
   20 Walsh, Collin                SOUTHERN CONN. ST.     4:13.04
   21 Bermingham, Daire            STONY BROOK            4:13.07
   22 Ashe, Eric                   BOSTON U.              4:13.16
   23 Finnerty, Thomas             FORDHAM                4:13.19
   24 Moravec, Ryan                CALIFORNIA (PA.)       4:13.29
   25 Haas, Mike                   COAST GUARD            4:13.36
   26 Zagorski, Jeremy             BOSTON COLLEGE         4:14.35
   27 Chaffee, John                WILLIAMS               4:14.83
   28 Hoye, Patrick                BOSTON U.              4:14.95
   29 Townsend, Oliver             DARTMOUTH              4:15.08
   30 Summerville, Dale                                   4:15.54
   31 Gibson, Robert                                      4:15.70
   32 Lee, Jeremy                  TIFFIN                 4:15.82
   32 Cohen, Yermie                MIT                    4:15.82
   34 Torre-Santiago, Alexis       ARMY                   4:15.95
   35 Stevens, Mark                ROCHESTER              4:16.00
   36 Butler, Giacomo              ADAMS STATE            4:16.24
   37 McCann, Chris                WPI                    4:16.27
   38 Brown, Kevin                 YALE                   4:16.43
   39 Hunkovic, Ross               WESTCHESTER TRAC       4:16.59
   40 Popeson, Spenser             NYU                    4:17.08
   41 MacDonald, Angus             UMASS LOWELL           4:17.18
   42 Harrison, Peter              AMHERST                4:17.22
   43 Horneck, Brian               BROOKS MANHATTAN       4:17.35
   44 Collins, Brendan             BOSTON COLLEGE         4:17.36
   45 Weinstein, Jeff              PENN                   4:17.52
   45 Turlip, Matt                 NYU                    4:19.31
   46 Kiley, Kevin                 PENN                   4:17.55
   47 Soucy, Drew                  ADAMS STATE            4:17.88
   48 Catalano, Andrew             ARMY                   4:18.04
   49 Keggi, Graham                PHILLIPS EXETER        4:18.77
   50 Della Pelle, Dominic         NAVAL ACADEMY PR       4:18.99
   51 Streb, Mark                  GENESEO ST.            4:19.01
   52 MacGregor, Justin            SOUTHERN CONN. ST.     4:19.01
   53 Swanson, Jimmy               AMHERST                4:19.10
   54 Marthy, Stephen              ARMY                   4:19.29
   55 McGrane, Geoff               NYU                    4:19.31
   56 Piltz, Daniel                STONEHILL              4:19.58
   57 McNamara, Brian              TUFTS ALUMNI           4:20.22
   58 McNiff, Ryan                 ADAMS STATE            4:20.42
   59 Kamm, Conner                 WILLIAMS               4:20.59
   60 Mickowski, John              ARMY                   4:20.62
   61 Coffed, Doug                 PROVIDENCE             4:20.78
   62 Milks, Kyle                  OTTAWA LIONS           4:20.80
   63 Stone, Mike                  BRANDEIS               4:20.87
   64 Croff, Chris                 SOUTHERN CONN. ST.     4:20.94
   65 Belton, Graham               JOHNS HOPKINS          4:20.94
   66 Iwanicki, Frank              RUTGERS-CAMDEN         4:20.95
   67 Gleason, Daniel              COLGATE                4:20.96
   68 Welle, Paul                  MIT                    4:21.23
   69 Kopcsay, James               WESTCHESTER TRAC       4:21.32
   70 Persun, Mike                 COAST GUARD            4:21.37
   71 Cowart, Donnie               VA. MILITARY INS       4:21.56
   72 Gelinas, Sean                UMASS LOWELL           4:21.72
   73 Alexis, Dwayne               DARTMOUTH              4:21.80
   74 Bray, Ben                    BRANDEIS               4:22.24
   75 O'Callaghan, Tadhg           YALE                   4:22.77
   76 Trethewey, Jeff              KEENE STATE            4:22.80
   77 Manktelow, Pete              BROCKPORT ST.          4:23.07
   78 Jacques, Peter               BRYANT                 4:23.28
   79 Bogdan, Matt                 YALE                   4:23.31
   80 Snow, Graham                 PENN                   4:23.32
   81 Poulsen, Joseph              SOUTHERN CONN. ST.     4:23.63
   82 Ball, Craig                  ALLEGHENY              4:23.78
   83 Lang, Brian                  PENN                   4:23.84
   84 lozier, aaron                                       4:23.91
   85 Rigby, Matt                  STONEHILL              4:23.95
   86 Griffin, Mike                SPRINGFIELD            4:23.96
   87 Waite, Dennie                TCNJ                   4:24.00
   88 Wong, Chris                  MIT                    4:24.40
   89 Haggerty, Daniel             SOUTHERN CONN. ST.     4:24.58
   90 Foster, Chris                WESLEYAN               4:25.30
   91 McGrail, John                AMHERST                4:25.37
   92 Arumugam, Hemagiri           MIT                    4:25.72
   93 Trachok, Matt                YALE                   4:25.74
   94 Price, Aaron                 BAA                    4:26.02
   95 Jampol, Noah                 JOHNS HOPKINS          4:26.43
   96 Ruchames, Nathan             RHODE ISLAND           4:26.46
   97 Azer, David                  BRANDEIS               4:26.71
   98 Reveles, Dan                 NYU                    4:26.79
   99 Desormeaux, Kyle             OTTAWA LIONS           4:26.82
  100 McDermott, Mark                                     4:26.86
  101 Mercurio, Andrew             BOSTON COLLEGE         4:27.07
  102 Cary, Scott                  BROWN                  4:27.23
  103 Chan, Gary                   STONY BROOK            4:27.26
  104 Cazeau, Andy                 NORTHEASTERN           4:27.49
  105 Cawkwell, Philip             PENN                   4:27.54
  106 Breen, Edward                GBTC                   4:27.62
  107 Janczyk, Matthew             MARIST                 4:27.69
  108 Bartlett, Miles              MAINE                  4:27.85
  109 Kennedy, Aidan               OTTAWA LIONS           4:28.08
  110 Dixon, Tom                   MARIST                 4:28.56
  111 Springer, Daniel             BOSTON COLLEGE         4:28.74
  112 Whelan, Timothy              UMASS DARTMOUTH        4:28.85
  113 Livingston, Bryce            ARMY                   4:29.72
  114 Klatsky, Jeffrey             BOSTON COLLEGE         4:30.05
  115 Miling, Ryan                 NORTHEASTERN           4:30.14
  116 Doyle, Ted                   BOSTON COLLEGE         4:30.16
  117 Prevost, Richard             MIT                    4:30.17
  118 Jennings, Matt               BRANDEIS               4:30.24
  119 Barrow, Tim                  BRIDGEWATER ST.        4:30.76
  120 Geist, Kris                  MARIST                 4:31.13
  121 Vona, Jeff                   BENTLEY                4:31.24
  122 Johnson, Galen               TCNJ                   4:31.28
  123 Mavrovic, Alex               SHERBROOKE             4:31.40
  124 Katz, Matt                   WESLEYAN               4:31.61
  125 Summers, Dylan                                      4:32.07
  126 Kaplan, Henry                WESLEYAN               4:32.07
  127 Ard, Patrick                 WHIRLAWAY              4:32.33
  128 Carr, Brenden                MAINE                  4:32.55
  129 Evans, Adam                  BENTLEY                4:33.32
  130 Bourbonnais, Jack            MIT                    4:33.50
  131 McKinley, Stephen                                   4:33.62
  132 Marak, Theo                  MARIST                 4:34.37
  133 Gaunya, Dan                  GORDON                 4:34.64
  134 Espinosa, Rob                GBTC                   4:35.18
  135 Price, Andrew                COAST GUARD            4:35.19
  136 Lane, Daniel                 ROCHESTER              4:35.54
  137 Bilodeau, Mathieu            PLATTSBURGH ST.        4:35.71
  138 Tutmaher, Jacob              ROCHESTER              4:35.84
  139 Worth, Andrew                GORDON                 4:35.92
  140 DeRosa, Alex                 SALEM STATE            4:35.93
  141 Lozeau, Kevin                                       4:35.94
  142 Huddy, Garrett               HOLY CROSS             4:35.94
  143 Kozel, Brad                  GBTC                   4:36.21
  144 Schetne, Mat                 GORDON                 4:37.27
  145 Fouratt, Andrew              NYU                    4:37.98
  146 McKinley, JP                                        4:38.13
  147 Cheng, Yee                   NYU                    4:38.84
  148 Lomax, Noel                  PLATTSBURGH ST.        4:38.90
  149 Scalfone, Nick                                      4:39.42
  150 Medeiros, Brendan            HOLY CROSS             4:43.02
  151 Bienkiewicz, Christopher                            4:44.65
  152 Denkins, Russell             TITANS RUNNING CLUB    4:46.70
  153 Jones, Nick                  BENTLEY                4:47.27
  154 Day, Pat                     UMASS BOSTON           4:50.46
  155 Waldron, Jon                 CSU                    4:50.52
  156 Hall, Dan                    GBTC                   4:53.80
  157 salisbury, Stephen           KINGSTON KOMETS        4:55.24
  158 Silverman, Tyler             CONN COLLEGE           4:56.32
  159 Lowe, Chris                  BOSTON-NORTH           4:56.91
  160 Mahler, Luc                  OTTAWA                 4:57.34
  161 Burnett, Dan                 EMERGING ELITE         4:57.35
  162 Brown, Darin                 MASS VELOCITY TR       4:57.45
  163 Brown, Charlie               UMASS BOSTON           5:03.52
  164 Norton, Ryan                 UMASS BOSTON           5:04.07
  165 Perry, Matt                  SOUTH COAST TC         5:09.06
  166 Dwyer, Wayne                 MYSTIC RUNNERS         5:20.45
  167 Ménard, Dave                 BAA                    5:33.32
   -- Pampena, Nick                ONEONTA                    DNF
   -- Viglione, Niko               CORTLAND ST.               DNF
   -- Kingsbery, Joseph            YALE                       DNF
   -- Petrouka, Mike               NYU                        DNF
   -- Suher, Dan                   BRANDEIS                   DNF
   -- Hardbarger, Michael          RIT                        DNF
   -- Calvo, Kyle                  PENN                       DNF
  Men 800 Meter Run
  ================================================================
  TTC Facility: * 1:46.63  2/11/2006   Sam Burley, Asics
      Name                    Year School                  Finals
  ================================================================
    1 Sappleton, aldwyn            FIFTH GEAR             1:48.32
    2 Blackwood, Michael           FIFTH GEAR             1:48.36
    3 Carmody, Mike                DARTMOUTH              1:48.94
    4 Kaijala, Tim                 PENN                   1:49.22
    5 Lara, Nicholas               ADAMS STATE            1:51.39
    6 Schuster, Todd               GRAND VALLEY ST.       1:51.71
    7 Scotland, Bryan              PENN                   1:51.92
    8 Lecours, Tommy               ROUGE ET OR            1:51.98
    9 O'Brien, Sean                BROWN                  1:52.28
   10 Libby, Eric                  NEW BALANCE BOSTON     1:52.64
   11 Bascom, Deon                                        1:52.81
   12 Landers, Kris                                       1:52.95
   13 Fox, Mike                    RUTGERS-CAMDEN         1:53.23
   14 Zodda, Jeffrey               JEFF ZODDA             1:53.44
   15 Smitson, Christopher         YALE                   1:53.84
   16 Berlutti, Nick               PROVIDENCE             1:53.86
   17 Gravel, Benjamin             SHERBROOKE             1:53.91
   18 Ouellette, Eric              LAKE SUPERIOR STATE    1:53.93
   19 Powers, Brendan              TRINITY                1:54.12
   20 Darcy, Dan                   BENTLEY                1:54.12
   21 Harris, Anthony              VA. MILITARY INS       1:54.18
   22 Evans, Aaron                 PENGUIN TRACK CLUB     1:54.24
   23 Jenkins, Benjamin            NEW HAMPSHIRE          1:54.30
   24 Fogarty, Tyler               ALBANY                 1:54.46
   25 Beeler, Chris                WILLIAMS               1:54.46
   26 Romer, Fred                  ONEONTA                1:54.72
   27 De La Cruz, Corey            ADAMS STATE            1:54.84
   28 DiGioacchino, Pasquale       TCNJ                   1:54.85
   29 Gill, Kevin                  STONEHILL              1:54.85
   30 Anderson, Matt               TRINITY                1:54.90
   31 McLean, Adam                 SOUTHERN CONN. ST.     1:55.07
   32 Wager, Justin                CORTLAND ST.           1:55.13
   33 Granata, John                MIT                    1:55.16
   34 Belokopitsky Jr., Joseph     ALBANY                 1:55.26
   35 Kosgey, Edgar                WILLIAMS               1:55.34
   36 Raymond, Mathieu             ROUGE ET OR            1:55.39
   37 Kelleher, Kevin              KEENE STATE            1:55.59
   38 Moorhead, Sam                TRINITY                1:55.75
   39 Dietz, Johnathan             ARMY                   1:55.79
   40 Spring, Matthew              PENGUIN TRACK CLUB     1:55.84
   41 Byrne, John                  WESTCHESTER TRAC       1:55.87
   42 Baumann, Sean                COLGATE                1:55.94
   43 Williams, Jeff                                      1:56.04
   44 Alex, Stern                  BROWN                  1:56.05
   45 Bordoni, Matthew             YALE                   1:56.13
   46 Diorio, Ryan                 BOSTON COLLEGE         1:56.13
   47 Craven, Patrick              KEENE STATE            1:56.17
   48 Kacsur, Charles              CALIFORNIA (PA.)       1:56.19
   49 McKinstry, Shawn             HILLSDALE              1:56.39
   50 Wagner, Christopher          ARMY                   1:56.42
   51 Bieniosek, Matt              MIT                    1:56.48
   52 Kalinkos, Alex               CORTLAND ST.           1:56.50
   53 DiOrio, Ryan                 UMASS AMHERST          1:56.54
   54 Popovici, Chris                                     1:56.61
   55 Salamon, Jon                 RUTGERS-CAMDEN         1:56.71
   56 Denkins, Russell             TITANS RUNNING CLUB    1:56.74
   57 Haynes, Kristopher           BOSTON COLLEGE         1:56.98
   58 O'Reilly, Ian                MIDDLEBURY             1:57.16
   59 Lutkevich, John              UMASS LOWELL           1:57.17
   60 Pfaffenberger, Frank         ONEONTA                1:57.17
   61 Brickley, Mack               WILLIAMS               1:57.24
   62 Lasky, Bryan                 ALBANY                 1:57.32
   63 Beaubrun, James              NEW HAVEN              1:57.35
   64 Collins, Chris               BROWN                  1:57.48
   65 Ralston, Alexander           ARMY                   1:57.53
   66 Mosley, Corey                SOUTHERN CONN. ST.     1:57.58
   67 Grout, Alex                  ONEONTA                1:57.87
   68 Krowicki, Josh               TCNJ                   1:57.90
   69 Darby, Connor                SWARTHMORE             1:57.91
   70 VanderMolen, Scott           UMASS AMHERST          1:58.00
   71 Schilder, Brian              BROWN                  1:58.03
   72 Seed, Leif                                          1:58.06
   73 Schiller, Matt               GBTC                   1:58.13
   74 Durkin, Ryan                 UMASS AMHERST          1:58.20
   75 Serkes, Ryan                 FORDHAM                1:58.23
   76 Woerner, Philip              BOSTON COLLEGE         1:58.24
   77 O'Donnell, Marc              RIT                    1:58.25
   78 Phipps, Bill                 MIT                    1:58.27
   79 Litchfield, Brad             WESLEYAN               1:58.35
   80 Volpi, Matt                  OTTAWA LIONS           1:58.54
   81 Natoli, Phil                 COLGATE                1:58.57
   82 Moreau, Jeff                                        1:58.65
   83 Beaty, Basile                AMHERST                1:58.68
   84 Romano, Matt                 COAST GUARD            1:58.70
   85 Sanborn, Nicholas            RHODE ISLAND           1:58.76
   86 Kemp, David                  YALE                   1:58.92
   87 Harrison, Peter              AMHERST                1:58.93
   88 Erickson, Jason              COAST GUARD            1:58.95
   89 Sotuyo, Nate                 JOHNS HOPKINS          1:59.02
   90 Lee, Andrew                  ROCHESTER              1:59.04
   91 Smith, Andrew                COLGATE                1:59.05
   92 Hanrahan, Jason              TUFTS                  1:59.22
   93 Thomas, Ian                  BOSTON COLLEGE         1:59.22
   94 Szelazek, Maciej             NYU                    1:59.37
   95 Gamariello, John             GENESEO ST.            1:59.50
   96 Marquis, Chris               COAST GUARD            1:59.80
   97 Mariano, Mark                UMASS AMHERST          1:59.92
   98 Landy, Alex                  TUFTS                  1:59.99
   99 Kurgatt, Charles             SOUTH COAST TC         1:59.99
  100 Thaler, Justin               YALE                   2:00.02
  101 Leung, Brandon               STONY BROOK            2:00.06
  102 Stevenson, George            NAVAL ACADEMY PR       2:00.07
  103 Bronson, James               JOHNS HOPKINS          2:00.18
  104 Gustin, Jason                UMASS LOWELL           2:00.24
  105 Wood, Connor                 MIDDLEBURY             2:00.26
  106 Slattery, James              BOSTON COLLEGE         2:00.27
  107 Maynes, Matt                 MARIST                 2:00.37
  108 Piispanen, Garret            ALLEGHENY              2:00.53
  109 Shanley, Andrew              TUFTS                  2:00.54
  110 Leach, Patrick               NEW HAVEN              2:00.65
  111 Basham, Brian                PHILLIPS EXETER        2:00.66
  112 Colle, Stephane              CLUB D'ATHLETISM       2:00.67
  113 Keiper, Kevin                PLATTSBURGH ST.        2:00.82
  114 Blanchard, Mike              PROVIDENCE             2:00.87
  115 Mancuso, Chris               WORCESTER STATE        2:00.87
  116 Dixon, Bryan                 MARIST                 2:01.18
  117 Jagodzinski, Filip           NIKE CENTRAL PAR       2:01.18
  118 Udel, Aaron                  BRANDEIS               2:01.22
  119 Coleman, Chris               WESLEYAN               2:01.22
  120 Ahnrud, Greg                 RIC                    2:01.27
  121 Forbes, Shamell              STONY BROOK            2:01.32
  122 Piazzarolo, Bruno            TIGER TRACKCLUB        2:01.40
  123 Conrad, Shawn                MIT                    2:01.42
  124 Fitch, Steve                 GENESEO ST.            2:01.46
  125 Shears, Daniel                                      2:01.55
  126 Sacca, Michael               ST. PETER'S            2:01.56
  127 Ince, Stirling               PENGUIN TRACK CLUB     2:01.57
  128 Roy, Branden                                        2:01.72
  129 Tino, Brian                  UMASS AMHERST          2:01.79
  130 Bentley, James               UMASS AMHERST          2:01.80
  131 Craven, Sam                  BROCKPORT ST.          2:01.81
  132 Lynch, Michael                                      2:01.81
  133 Gordon, Josh                 TUFTS                  2:01.85
  134 Zanetti, Shane               GENESEO ST.            2:01.87
  135 Archer, Tyler                BOSTON COLLEGE         2:01.99
  136 Seeherman, Joshua            GBTC                   2:02.17
  137 Melnick, Corey               TUFTS                  2:02.18
  138 Dottin, Brandon              NORTHEASTERN           2:02.23
  139 Bondira, Stephen             COAST GUARD            2:02.24
  140 Thresher, Jason              BRYANT                 2:02.25
  141 Goldenberg, Jeremy           BRANDEIS               2:02.35
  142 McIlrath, Dan                PLATTSBURGH ST.        2:02.53
  143 Pampena, Nick                ONEONTA                2:02.63
  144 Blardony, Jean Paul          NYU                    2:03.12
  145 Fauchet, Geff                BRANDEIS               2:03.16
  146 Nygaard, Eric                UMASS DARTMOUTH        2:03.25
  147 Breen, Edward                GBTC                   2:03.25
  148 Somers, Kevin                                       2:03.39
  149 Summers, Dylan                                      2:03.58
  150 Watts, Jim                   GBTC                   2:03.89
  151 Chiapperino, David           NEW HAVEN              2:04.04
  152 McDevitt, James              NYU                    2:04.64
  153 Ennist, Corey                MARIST                 2:04.68
  154 Singh, Kiranjit                                     2:04.84
  155 Jordan, Mark                 BENTLEY                2:05.08
  156 French, Troy                 SPRINGFIELD            2:05.08
  157 Coughlin, Benjamin           BRYANT                 2:05.11
  158 English, Jason               BOSTON U.              2:05.15
  159 Grim, Robert                 PLATTSBURGH ST.        2:05.44
  160 Lundy, James                 HOLY CROSS             2:05.68
  161 Palumbo, Robert              NEW HAVEN              2:05.73
  162 Fitzgerald, Brandon          NEW HAVEN              2:05.74
  163 Moriarty, Kyle               SPRINGFIELD            2:05.79
  164 Wagg, Samuel                 MAINE                  2:05.81
  165 McDonnell, Ken               NYU                    2:06.50
  166 Mendes, Albert               ST. PETER'S            2:06.57
  167 Scott, Paris                 NAVAL ACADEMY PR       2:06.57
  168 Plante, Collin               SPRINGFIELD            2:06.74
  169 Blazon, Matthew              UMASS LOWELL           2:06.89
  170 Webb, Eric                   BENTLEY                2:07.19
  171 Wilcox, Dan                  BROCKPORT ST.          2:07.80
  172 Ballway, Joseph              HOLY CROSS             2:08.16
  173 Schetne, Mat                 GORDON                 2:08.69
  174 Eaton, Graham                BOSTON-NORTH           2:10.16
  175 Hall, Mike                   PENN                   2:10.57
  176 DeRosa, Justin               SALEM STATE            2:10.75
  177 Sanchez, Sam                 UMASS BOSTON           2:11.91
  178 Eastman, Jon                 SALEM STATE            2:12.46
  179 Brown, Darin                 MASS VELOCITY TR       2:13.21
  180 Ortiz, Erick                 CCNY                   2:13.33
  181 Toussaint, Ruben             MUSKETEERS TRACK       2:16.71
  182 DeBaere, Dave                GORDON                 2:16.85
  183 Thompson-Mass, Simon         SALEM STATE            2:17.51
  184 Ivanov, Zach                 NAVAL ACADEMY PR       2:17.73
  185 Larode, Orie                 GLOBE INSTITUTE        2:18.21
  186 Norton, Ryan                 UMASS BOSTON           2:22.64
  187 Haley, Mitch                 UMASS BOSTON           2:29.16
  188 Burrows, Brian                                      2:30.00
  189 Bowser, Robert               CENTRAL MASS STR       2:39.00
  Men 1000 Meter Run
  ================================================================
  TTC Facility: * 2:21.54  1/27/2006   Richard Kiplagat, Iona Coll
      Name                    Year School                  Finals
  ================================================================
    1 McLaren, Hayden              PROVIDENCE             2:21.50*
    2 Collin, Olivier              CAVD                   2:25.77
    3 McDermott, Chris             PROVIDENCE             2:25.77
    4 Kraus, Stephen               ARMY                   2:26.35
    5 Tower, Matt                  ARMY                   2:26.58
    6 Jaraba-Heffner, Sébastie     ROUGE ET OR            2:26.87
    7 Middleton, Trevor            DARTMOUTH              2:28.31
    8 Lévesque, Gino               ROUGE ET OR            2:28.94
    9 alliette, kevin              WHIRLAWAY              2:28.96
   10 Vicente, Laurent             ROUGE ET OR            2:28.96
   11 Labosky, Chris               YALE                   2:29.28
   12 Lowenthal, Matthew           FORDHAM                2:29.37
   13 Kenney, Robert               HARVARD                2:29.71
   14 Bernard, Olivier             CADL                   2:29.85
   15 Hale, Billy                  TUFTS                  2:30.04
   16 Haenle, John                 BROWN                  2:30.39
   17 Gertzen, Brian               NIKE CENTRAL PAR       2:30.80
   18 Cohen, Yermie                MIT                    2:31.00
   19 Colon, Andie                 GBTC                   2:31.10
   20 Clute, Nathan                YALE                   2:31.10
   21 Forbes, Chris                UMASS LOWELL           2:31.52
   22 Malinowski, Mike             UMASS LOWELL           2:31.62
   23 MacIsaac, Andrew             BOSTON COLLEGE         2:31.63
   24 Springer, Joshua             BOSTON COLLEGE         2:31.93
   25 Kingsbery, Joseph            YALE                   2:31.95
   26 Lu, Haibo                    HARVARD                2:32.35
   27 Soucy, Philippe              CADL                   2:32.62
   28 Wang, Daniel                                        2:32.71
   29 Karwiel, Ryan                RHODE ISLAND           2:33.12
   30 Fortunato, Peter             UMASS AMHERST          2:33.18
   31 Ferrara, Andrew              ARMY                   2:33.39
   32 Fauteux-Brault, Guillaum     SHERBROOKE             2:33.53
   33 Frost, Dan                   PENN                   2:33.77
   34 Taillon, Marc-Philippe       OTTAWA                 2:33.78
   35 Stein, Mike                  PENN                   2:33.87
   36 Brennan, Kevin               OTTAWA                 2:33.94
   37 Robbins, Brian               SOUTHERN CONN. ST.     2:34.29
   38 Boulat, Edouard              COLGATE                2:34.42
   39 Kleinguetl, Kevin            MIT                    2:34.75
   40 Quadrozzi, Kevin                                    2:34.88
   41 Bonventre, Andrew            NIKE CENTRAL PAR       2:34.89
   42 Cannavo, Vito                HARVARD                2:34.95
   43 Guzman, John                 PENN                   2:35.22
   44 Harrietha, Andrew            OTTAWA                 2:35.37
   45 Bleday, Alec                 PENN                   2:35.54
   46 Baghdadi, Hossein            NIKE CENTRAL PAR       2:35.74
   47 Toomey, Mike                 MVS                    2:36.04
   48 Cunningham, Matthew          RHODE ISLAND           2:36.42
   49 Fernandez, Patrick           COAST GUARD            2:36.60
   50 Cuoco, John                  RHODE ISLAND           2:36.94
   51 Malynowski, Chris            BROOKS MANHATTAN       2:37.04
   52 Gordon, Zach                                        2:37.19
   53 Bartlett, Jeff               SPRINGFIELD            2:37.41
   54 Swanson, Jimmy               AMHERST                2:37.44
   55 Tufts, Jeffrey               COLGATE                2:37.54
   56 Gabrielson, Chris            WPI                    2:37.69
   57 Santos, Ethan                SOUTH COAST TC         2:38.17
   58 Felicier, Alexander          STONY BROOK            2:38.21
   59 Mulligan, Peter              MIT                    2:38.48
   60 Boyer, Erik                  GORDON                 2:39.21
   61 Alander, Matt                TUFTS                  2:39.30
   62 Huminski, Austin             BRYANT                 2:39.32
   63 Lemanski, Matthew            UMASS DARTMOUTH        2:40.00
   64 Morfesi, Chris               STONY BROOK            2:40.06
   65 Curran, Brendan              CONN COLLEGE           2:40.27
   66 Lalonde, Patrick             OTTAWA                 2:40.42
   67 Begho, Itse                  YALE                   2:40.58
   68 Burke, Stephen               UMASS DARTMOUTH        2:41.11
   69 Beaudette, Kenny             SHERBROOKE             2:41.52
   70 Farrelly, Robert             HOLY CROSS             2:43.01
   71 Miller, Brian                HOLY CROSS             2:43.76
   72 Lavallee, JD                 GORDON                 2:44.13
   73 Roertgen, Chris              STONY BROOK            2:44.31
   74 Brown, Tom                   NORTHEASTERN           2:44.70
   75 Serna, Daniel                YALE                   2:45.46
   76 Lewis, Brandon               ARMY                   2:47.84
   77 Rockwood, Jeff               BOSTON-NORTH           2:48.28
   -- Lecours, Tommy               ROUGE ET OR                DNF
  Men 3000 Meter Run
  ================================================================
  TTC Facility: * 7:46.60  1/28/2005   Mark Carroll, Adidas
      Name                    Year School                  Finals
  ================================================================
    1 Smith, Max                   PROVIDENCE             7:57.19
    2 Martinez, Aucencio           ASC-ELITE              8:00.95
    3 Proctor, David                                      8:07.48
    4 Yuot, Macharia                                      8:07.53
    5 Milne, Taylor                SPEED RIVER TFC        8:11.66
    6 Haji, Ahmed                  PROVIDENCE             8:12.35
    7 Edgerton, Robert             NEW HAMPSHIRE          8:13.01
    8 Thorson, Cleve               SPEED RIVER TFC        8:13.20
    9 Yeates, Richard              PROVIDENCE             8:14.07
   10 Lutz, Justin                 NEW BALANCE BOSTON     8:16.01
   11 O'Connor, Matthew            NEW HAMPSHIRE          8:18.01
   12 Miller, Mark                 BAA                    8:19.59
   13 Horwitz, Jordan              NEW HAMPSHIRE          8:20.38
   14 Poulin-cadovius, James       SHERBROOKE             8:20.57
   15 Nikkila, Michael             WILD BILL TRACK        8:21.61
   16 Webb, Tom                    PROVIDENCE             8:21.88
   17 Eby, Joe                                            8:22.87
   18 Brett, Colin                 BROWN                  8:24.39
   19 Treadway, Kevin              DARTMOUTH              8:24.68
   20 Anderson, Michael            PROVIDENCE             8:26.76
   21 Dinnan, Wesley               NEW HAMPSHIRE          8:27.02
   22 Ritchie, Timothy             BOSTON COLLEGE         8:27.36
   23 LaGreca, James               BOSTON COLLEGE         8:28.36
   24 Naranjo, Nicolai             UMASS AMHERST          8:28.51
   25 Debardi, Stephen             CLUB D'ATHLETISM       8:28.55
   26 Powers, Brent                NEW HAMPSHIRE          8:30.05
   27 Shepard, Alejandro           PENN                   8:31.15
   28 Perez, Wilson                BAA                    8:32.31
   29 Grau, Luke                   PENN                   8:32.37
   30 Pierce, Jonathan             UMASS AMHERST          8:32.82
   31 Critelli, John               SOUTHERN CONN. ST.     8:33.27
   32 Shelley, Conor               MARIST                 8:33.79
   33 Regnier, Jesse               UMASS AMHERST          8:34.55
   34 Raucci, David                MARIST                 8:34.82
   35 Rougeot, Kyle                HOLY CROSS             8:36.47
   36 Andrews, Josh                STONEHILL              8:38.12
   37 Klypka, Matt                 UMASS AMHERST          8:38.45
   38 Keebler, Michael             BOSTON COLLEGE         8:38.75
   39 Krause, Rob                  GEORGE MASON           8:39.50
   40 Burgess, Grant               WILLIAMS               8:39.95
   41 Williams, Ryan               NYU                    8:40.10
   42 Pope, Brian                  SO  CAL TRACK CLUB     8:40.59
   43 Roberts, John                NIKE CENTRAL PAR       8:40.98
   44 Barao, Nick                  PROVIDENCE             8:41.29
   45 Decker, Geoff                NIKE CENTRAL PAR       8:41.38
   46 miller, zach                                        8:41.77
   47 Carle, Christopher           UMASS AMHERST          8:41.82
   48 Dambkowski, Carl             NIKE CENTRAL PAR       8:42.23
   49 Baird, Chris                 PENN                   8:42.86
   50 Seybert, Morgan              WILLIAMS               8:43.23
   51 Samuel, Jared                KEENE STATE            8:43.65
   52 Watts, Corey                 WILLIAMS               8:43.65
   53 Gonneville, Maxime           ROUGE ET OR            8:43.87
   54 Richard, Timothy             HOLY CROSS             8:43.98
   55 Reubens, Tom                 GENESEO ST.            8:44.08
   56 Whitfield, Iain              STONY BROOK            8:46.05
   57 Mish, Brad                   HOLY CROSS             8:47.13
   58 Keegan, Tim                  MARIST                 8:47.15
   59 Lee, Calvin                  NYU                    8:47.60
   60 Englehutt, David             MAINE                  8:48.33
   61 Saviet, Ben                  PROVIDENCE             8:48.62
   62 Fitzgerald, Adam                                    8:48.84
   63 Amarasiriwardena, Gihan      MIT                    8:49.34
   64 Schroeder, John              DARTMOUTH              8:50.58
   65 Seed, Leif                                          8:50.88
   66 Wilber, Forest               WORCESTER STATE        8:50.94
   67 Lankow, Zack                 STONEHILL              8:51.90
   68 Wetzel, Greg                 NORTH WALES RUNN       8:52.07
   69 Ostenson, Jason              NIKE CENTRAL PAR       8:52.24
   70 Foote, Peter                 AMHERST                8:52.93
   71 Fuller, Brian                SPRINGFIELD            8:53.26
   72 Holmes, Eric                 UMASS DARTMOUTH        8:53.55
   73 Mayall, Mark                 NEW BALANCE BOSTON     8:54.43
   74 Malone, Pat                  GENESEO ST.            8:54.67
   75 Keenan, John                 MARIST                 8:55.05
   76 Boccher, Travis              GEORGE MASON           8:55.24
   77 Holloway, Andrew             GEORGE MASON           8:55.25
   78 Enscoe, Alex                 BROWN                  8:55.41
   79 Cruz, Kris                   GEORGE MASON           8:55.70
   80 Nunns, Geoff                 JOHNS HOPKINS          8:55.89
   81 Lalonde, Michael             OTTAWA                 8:56.04
   82 Eyualem, Eyob                PHILLIPS EXETER        8:56.77
   83 DePina, Jose                 UMASS LOWELL           8:57.21
   84 Chebot, Daniel               ROCHESTER              8:57.50
   85 Leavitt, Michael             UMASS BOSTON           8:58.16
   86 Lehrhoff, Jake               NEW BALANCE BOSTON     8:58.53
   87 Carey, Patrick               BOSTON COLLEGE         8:58.59
   88 Lyon, Jason                  DARTMOUTH              8:59.17
   89 Garber, Jacob                CONN COLLEGE           8:59.52
   90 Kerslake, Gordon             OTTAWA                 8:59.59
   91 Mason, Thomas                GEORGE MASON           8:59.70
   92 Smith, Dan                   GBTC                   8:59.71
   93 Grey, Steven                 COAST GUARD            8:59.87
   94 Bergantino, Steve            BENTLEY                9:00.12
   95 Fortune, Sean                NIKE CENTRAL PAR       9:00.43
   96 Lena, Ryan                   TUFTS                  9:00.60
   97 Czupryna, Joe                                       9:00.91
   98 McKenney, Joe                NYU                    9:01.02
   99 McLean, Tom                  BOSTON U.              9:01.41
  100 Wende, Kurt                  STONY BROOK            9:01.53
  101 Murphy, Tom                  MANHATTAN              9:01.84
  102 Barry, John                  NIKE CENTRAL PAR       9:03.70
  103 Smetana, Zak                 MARIST                 9:03.86
  104 Loonan, Corey                KEENE STATE            9:04.23
  105 O'Connell, Dan               BENTLEY                9:04.70
  106 Malek, Adam                  WORCESTER STATE        9:04.83
  107 Stelzig, Tyle                ROCHESTER              9:05.33
  108 Wilson, Greg                 UMASS LOWELL           9:06.97
  109 Kendall, Jason               RUTGERS-CAMDEN         9:08.88
  110 Lang, Charles                WESLEYAN               9:08.94
  111 Roberts, JR                  GBTC                   9:10.18
  112 Beringer, Andy               BROCKPORT ST.          9:11.21
  113 Hennighausen, Zach           COAST GUARD            9:11.51
  114 Joynt, Robert                NYU                    9:11.52
  115 Brunnquell, Christopher      TUFTS                  9:11.61
  116 Aigler, David                CONN COLLEGE           9:12.11
  117 Duggan, Patrick              MARIST                 9:12.13
  118 Haringa, Matthew             GBTC                   9:13.16
  119 Cheng, Ryan                  BRANDEIS               9:13.70
  120 Stevens, Derek               UMASS DARTMOUTH        9:13.75
  121 Repetski, Rocco              MIT                    9:13.82
  122 Price, Zack                  MANHATTAN              9:13.85
  123 Weissinger, Mathew                                  9:14.76
  124 Phillips, James              GEORGE MASON           9:15.44
  125 Schwartz, Zack               BRANDEIS               9:15.76
  126 Webber, Matthew              NORTHEASTERN           9:16.32
  127 Eisenberg-Guyot, Jerzy       TUFTS                  9:16.43
  128 Monette, Sébastien           CAVD                   9:16.86
  129 Rothman, David               ALBANY                 9:17.07
  130 Leger, Tom                   PHILLIPS EXETER        9:17.43
  131 Medeiros, Matt               PLATTSBURGH ST.        9:18.33
  132 Varone, Alex                 STONY BROOK            9:18.50
  133 Manley, Jeff                                        9:19.35
  134 Mrkvicka, Michael            COAST GUARD            9:20.37
  135 Fitzgerald, Jason                                   9:20.52
  136 Cartwright, Drew             BROCKPORT ST.          9:20.61
  137 Collins, Ryan                SALEM STATE            9:21.35
  138 Bean, Corey                  MAINE                  9:22.80
  139 ortiz, jose                                         9:22.84
  140 Hilbert, Jon                 ALBANY                 9:24.30
  141 ryan, colin                  NYU                    9:25.51
  142 Bareno, Tony                 NAVAL ACADEMY PR       9:26.80
  143 Macedo, Mike                 RIC                    9:27.90
  144 Palmer, Chris                GEORGE MASON           9:28.23
  145 Charette, Norman             HOLY CROSS             9:28.80
  146 ring, steven                 CAVD                   9:31.39
  147 Toomey, James                COAST GUARD            9:33.47
  148 Freitas, Ryan                NEW HAVEN              9:35.00
  149 Kelleher, Christopher        BRYANT                 9:35.20
  150 Michel, Charles              CONN COLLEGE           9:35.49
  151 Murtagh, Brian               CONN COLLEGE           9:38.88
  152 Camoscio, David              BRYANT                 9:39.69
  153 Rousseau, Philippe           OTTAWA                 9:42.07
  154 Chen, Raymond                BRANDEIS               9:56.06
  155 Matthewman, Joshua           OTTAWA                10:03.18
  156 Bouvier, Joseph              PENGUIN TRACK CLUB    10:13.28
   -- Taye, Sintayehu              PENGUIN TRACK CLUB         DNF
  Men 5000 Meter Run
  ================================================================
  TTC Facility: * 13:54.13  1/28/2005   Fernando Cabada, Virginia
      Name                    Year School                  Finals
  ================================================================
    1 Clark, Chris                 CALIFORNIA (PA.)      14:00.32
    2 Peck, Nate                   GRAND VALLEY ST.      14:07.39
    3 Abdallah, Hany               NYU                   14:21.87
    4 Holm, Ryan                   GRAND VALLEY ST.      14:24.84
    5 Anderson, Jonathan           ARMY                  14:28.25
    6 Fall, Grant                  GRAND VALLEY ST.      14:28.97
    7 Murphy, Taylor               SPEED RIVER TFC       14:29.62
    8 Lipkin, Andrew               HARVARD               14:32.07
    9 Hardy, Duriel                BROWN                 14:32.54
   10 Polk, Nick                   GRAND VALLEY ST.      14:34.02
   11 Ramsey-North, Ian            HAVERFORD             14:34.05
   12 Wagnew, Babey                ADAMS STATE           14:34.48
   13 Metzger, David               STONEHILL             14:34.92
   14 Nally, Shamus                CORTLAND ST.          14:35.04
   15 Dubois, Seth                 CORTLAND ST.          14:35.26
   16 Graddy, Ryan                 BROWN                 14:35.87
   17 Segni, Girma                 MARIST                14:38.68
   18 Radloff, Rex                 UMASS LOWELL          14:40.04
   19 Zamir, Ari                   BROWN                 14:42.61
   20 Caron, Jeff                  NEW BALANCE BOSTON    14:44.51
   21 Young, Robbie                GRAND VALLEY ST.      14:44.89
   22 LaBoy, Ramon                 BAA                   14:45.21
   23 Ely, Matthew                 BAA                   14:46.45
   24 Henry, Josh                  CORTLAND ST.          14:46.99
   25 Sanca, Ruben                 UMASS LOWELL          14:47.27
   26 Watson, Sean                 WESLEYAN              14:47.29
   27 Barrett, Sean                USMC                  14:47.67
   28 Sorensen, Dave               TUFTS                 14:48.18
   29 Faasse, Ross                 GRAND VALLEY ST.      14:48.57
   30 Lovejoy, Mike                PENN                  14:50.07
   31 Zablocki, Chris              DARTMOUTH             14:52.23
   32 Gale, James                  GRAND VALLEY ST.      14:52.96
   33 Roberts, Chad                TIFFIN                14:53.80
   34 Letts, Donald                HAVERFORD             14:54.20
   35 Mulcahy, Ryan                                      14:54.20
   36 Roy-Mayhew, Joe              MIT                   14:55.36
   37 Guerriero, Chris             TCNJ                  14:55.82
   38 Schneider, Jesse             NYU                   14:56.21
   39 Heymann, Michael             PLATTSBURGH ST.       14:56.42
   40 Escareno, Christian          BROWN                 14:56.77
   41 Mulligan, Timothy            NEW BALANCE JERS      14:57.71
   42 Shea, Terry                  BAA                   14:57.92
   43 Bumb, Jason                  TIFFIN                14:58.66
   44 Harbus, Mike                 AMHERST               14:58.69
   45 Lockett, Nate                GENESEO ST.           14:58.74
   46 Ryan, Joe                    STONEHILL             14:59.01
   47 Neely, Ryan                  HARVARD               14:59.15
   48 Somers, Kevin                GBTC                  15:00.72
   49 Welch, Nick                  TUFTS                 15:01.80
   50 Faller, Jesse                TUFTS                 15:02.16
   51 Reiter, Zach                 ARMY                  15:03.04
   52 O'Connor, Ryan               GENESEO ST.           15:03.48
   53 Schmeckpeper, Benjamin       BAA                   15:03.94
   54 Ross, Zac                    ALLEGHENY             15:05.62
   55 Varble, Andrew               RIT                   15:06.09
   56 Moore, Daniel                                      15:06.34
   57 Butler, Giacomo              ADAMS STATE           15:07.47
   58 Contrella, Larry             PENN                  15:07.49
   59 Vernaci, Anthony             IONA                  15:07.98
   60 Juda, Bill                   GENESEO ST.           15:08.08
   61 Greenlaw, Jerry              CORTLAND ST.          15:08.12
   62 Norton, Paul                 BRANDEIS              15:08.78
   63 Hibbs, Josh                  IONA                  15:08.99
   64 Brethel, Brendan             MANHATTAN             15:09.84
   65 Murner, Daniel               AMHERST               15:10.94
   66 Yurkewecz, Brian             ALBANY                15:10.97
   67 Stewart, Travis              RUTGERS-CAMDEN        15:11.53
   68 Mulcahy, Shawn               CONN COLLEGE          15:11.76
   69 Hughes, Pat                  ROCHESTER             15:11.83
   70 Kantos, Chris                TUFTS                 15:12.03
   71 McCann, Andrew               UMASS AMHERST         15:12.46
   72 Brandon, Patrick             JOHNS HOPKINS         15:12.89
   73 Emerson, David               BOSTON COLLEGE        15:13.25
   74 Kilcommons, Jack             UMASS LOWELL          15:13.66
   75 Reichert, Florian            AMHERST               15:14.86
   76 Gavaghan, Sean               KEENE STATE           15:15.93
   77 Sheridan, ED                 COLGATE               15:15.95
   78 Chichester, Tim              GENESEO ST.           15:16.77
   79 Rolek, Mike                  MARIST                15:17.20
   80 Mueller, Daniel              ROCHESTER             15:17.75
   81 Snyder, James                GEORGE MASON          15:19.02
   82 Berube, Jesse                GENESEO ST.           15:19.24
   83 Gendebo, Mekonen             BRANDEIS              15:19.98
   84 Moitoso, Adam                BOSTON COLLEGE        15:21.13
   85 Butcher, Jimmy               MIDDLEBURY            15:22.96
   86 Laurel, Eric                 COAST GUARD           15:23.43
   87 Jillson, Kevin               WPI                   15:24.16
   88 Maloney, Justin              NEW BALANCE BOSTON    15:25.15
   89 Blumstein, Jonah             WESLEYAN              15:26.89
   90 Griffith, Greg               ARMY                  15:28.32
   91 Chester, Stephen             HARVARD               15:30.91
   92 Therriault, Charles          MAINE                 15:31.78
   93 Kurtis, Sam                  WESLEYAN              15:32.91
   94 Chitwood, Kirk               ARMY                  15:33.26
   95 Anastos, Dan                 BRANDEIS              15:33.84
   96 McNiff, Ryan                 ADAMS STATE           15:34.21
   97 Volpi, Jon                                         15:34.32
   98 Rundell, Trevor              MIT                   15:34.50
   99 Clayton, Jim                 WILLIAMS              15:36.05
  100 Starr, Zach                  BROOKS MANHATTAN      15:36.09
  101 Marcus, Ian                  BAA                   15:36.68
  102 Wood, Samuel                 KEENE STATE           15:36.96
  103 Han, Andrew                  DARTMOUTH             15:37.68
  104 Nettleton, Jacob             BROWN                 15:40.43
  105 Papadopoulos, Giannis        GBTC                  15:41.96
  106 Reeve, Quentin               NIKE CENTRAL PAR      15:46.31
  107 Barracca, James              CORTLAND ST.          15:48.16
  108 McElhoney, Joseph            BOB ANDREWS T C       15:50.11
  109 Burns, James                 GEORGE MASON          15:53.26
  110 Kneer, Josh                  GENESEO ST.           15:57.79
  111 Akita, Tom                   WESLEYAN              15:58.36
  112 Stewart, Brian               BRIDGEWATER ST.       16:00.31
  113 Schmidt, Klaus               TROY TRAILBLAZERS     16:00.74
  114 Hughes, Ross                 NAVAL ACADEMY PR      16:03.57
  115 O'Brien, Steve               UMASS LOWELL          16:05.92
  116 Sweet, Mike                  BROWN                 16:21.90
  117 Wood, Blake                                        16:24.88
  118 Lounsbury, Daniel                                  16:32.47
  119 Eyualem, Eyob                PHILLIPS EXETER       16:34.65
  120 Lind, Robert                 WORCESTER STATE       16:38.76
  121 Kent, Bryan                  BROCKPORT ST.         16:44.41
  122 Gehen, Dan                   BRYANT                16:46.53
  123 Haywood, Eric                BRYANT                17:30.53
   -- Chebon-Mwei, Reuben          ADAMS STATE                DNF
   -- Allstadt, Andrew                                        DNF
   -- Sheehan, Sam                 BROWN                      DNF
   -- Kopnicki, Brian              TCNJ                       DNF
  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
  ===================================================================
   Top 16 times to a 2 heat final
  TTC Facility: *  7.26  2/14/2004   Colin Aian, Univ. of Rhode Islan
      Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
  ===================================================================
  Preliminaries
    1 Garcia, Jonathan             UMASS DARTMOUTH           7.61q  4
    2 Greene, Joe                  ALBANY                    7.63q  2
    3 Juste, Jean                  ALBANY                    7.67q  1
    4 Avery, Daniel                ALBANY                    7.67q  2
    5 O'Brien, Daniel              YALE                      7.69q  1
    6 Westman, Max                 PENN                      7.70q  1
    7 Lucius, Garron               GRAND VALLEY ST.          7.74q  1
    8 Sylve, Domonick              ARMY                      7.75q  4
    9 Cotto, Tyler                 UMASS AMHERST             7.77q  2
   10 Reid, Alex                   RHODE ISLAND              7.79q  3
   11 Jasmin, Matthew              BROWN                     7.79q  2
   11 Vaughn, Marcus                                         7.79q  1
   13 Harris, Stephen                                        7.80q  7
   14 Liekweg, Robert              UMASS LOWELL              7.81q  3
   15 Ludwig, Maxwell              MAINE                     7.84q  3
   16 Johnson, McNeil              SOUTHERN CONN. ST.        7.86q  2
   17 Chisam, Matt                 GREATER BOSTON T          7.87   2
   18 Roy, Benjamin                WPI                       7.88   2
   19 Harris, Willie               PENN                      7.93   3
   20 Acholonu, Ikenna             TUFTS                     7.93   4
   21 Fawcett, Tyler               OTTAWA                    7.94   5
   22 Hall, Mike                   PENN                      7.95   3
   23 Assini, Nicholas             ALBANY                    8.04   6
   24 Teixeira, Anthony            MIT                       8.05   5
   24 Donadt, Trevor               TUFTS                     8.05   4
   26 Sams, Malik                  ROCHESTER                 8.05   6
   27 Esguerra, Arnold             NORTHEASTERN              8.07   5
   28 Blazon, Matthew              UMASS LOWELL              8.10   7
   29 Calvo, Kyle                  PENN                      8.10   2
   30 Nardella, Jason              BOSTON U.                 8.11   5
   31 Sinclair, Jeremy             PENN                      8.13   7
   32 Chiaravelle, Justin          MANHATTAN                 8.13   3
   33 Cheben, Landon               ARMY                      8.16   5
   34 Engelking, Jared             TUFTS                     8.16   5
   35 Parks, Cord                  NORTHEASTERN              8.17   4
   36 Alexander, Brian             RHODE ISLAND              8.19   4
   37 Ricciardi, Nicholas                                    8.22   6
   38 Casey, Benjamin              NEW HAMPSHIRE             8.22   6
   39 Kachmarsky, Ryan             SOUTHERN CONN. ST.        8.23   6
   40 Lim, Andy                    TCNJ                      8.26   4
   41 Rabideau, Dustin             GENESEO ST.               8.26   7
   42 Gilroy, Kyle                 TCNJ                      8.26   1
   43 Abdurrahim, Hamid            VA. MILITARY INS          8.31   7
   44 Starling, Nate               WORCESTER STATE           8.32   8
   45 Maxwell, Josh                MAINE                     8.34   7
   46 Rosana, Matt                 TCNJ                      8.34   5
   47 Kanu, Mohamed                ALBANY                    8.38   9
   48 Engelking, Derek             TUFTS                     8.39   6
   49 Pryor Jr, Alfred             ALBANY                    8.40  10
   50 Connaughton, Philip          PROVIDENCE                8.42  10
   51 Gauthier-Kwan, Olivier       OTTAWA                    8.44  12
   52 Farruggia, Sal               GENESEO ST.               8.45   7
   53 Deininger, Nicholas          UMASS DARTMOUTH           8.47   9
   54 Whalen, James                RHODE ISLAND              8.48   8
   55 Moore, Logan                 BOSTON U.                 8.49   9
   56 Askew Jr., Garrett           ALBANY                    8.52   4
   57 Vimal, Shyam                 BRANDEIS                  8.53   8
   58 Daggett, Greg                BOSTON U.                 8.53   9
   59 Lewis, Brandon               ARMY                      8.54   9
   60 Lewis, Brodie                HARVARD                   8.55  11
   61 Kardas, Rich                 ONEONTA                   8.55   9
   62 dzidek, chris                                          8.58  10
   63 Perron, Zach                 BRYANT                    8.60  10
   64 Leonard, Nicholas            MIT                       8.63  10
   65 Thomassey, Dan               ST. PETER'S               8.64  10
   66 Beal, Jeffrey                UMASS DARTMOUTH           8.64  12
   67 Weir, Nicholas               DARTMOUTH                 8.67   8
   68 Herzog, Cam                  WORCESTER STATE           8.67   8
   69 Krasinskas, Joe              WPI                       8.72   9
   70 Walant, Tim                  BENTLEY                   8.77   8
   71 El Fouladi, Yassine          SHERBROOKE                8.79  11
   72 Brown, Dan                   ST. PETER'S               8.80  10
   73 Fitzgerald, Andrew           BRYANT                    8.81  10
   74 Beiber, Jordan               PLATTSBURGH ST.           8.90  11
   75 Beecher, Eric                MIT                       8.94  11
   76 McCabe, Francis              HOLY CROSS                9.02  11
   77 Leger, Hedrick               ST. PETER'S               9.04  12
   78 O'Riley, Richard                                       9.28   9
   79 Kotowski, Vincent            MASS VELOCITY             9.35  12
   -- DiMola, Matthew                                         DNF   3
  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
  ===================================================================
   Top 16 times to a 2 heat final
  TTC Facility: *  7.26  2/14/2004   Colin Aian, Univ. of Rhode Islan
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
  ===================================================================
  Finals
    1 Garcia, Jonathan             UMASS DARTMOUTH           7.52   1 7.517
    2 Juste, Jean                  ALBANY                    7.52   1 7.520
    3 Greene, Joe                  ALBANY                    7.55   1
    4 Westman, Max                 PENN                      7.64   1
    5 O'Brien, Daniel              YALE                      7.66   1
    6 Lucius, Garron               GRAND VALLEY ST.          7.67   1
    7 Avery, Daniel                ALBANY                    7.68   1
    8 Jasmin, Matthew              BROWN                     7.68   2
    9 Sylve, Domonick              ARMY                      7.70   1
   10 Cotto, Tyler                 UMASS AMHERST             7.70   2
   11 Johnson, McNeil              SOUTHERN CONN. ST.        7.70   2
   12 Vaughn, Marcus                                         7.79   2
   13 Reid, Alex                   RHODE ISLAND              7.85   2
   14 Liekweg, Robert              UMASS LOWELL              7.87   2
   15 Harris, Stephen                                        7.89   2
   16 Ludwig, Maxwell              MAINE                     8.00   2
  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
  ===================================================================
  TTC Facility: * 3:07.57  3/6/2004    , Seton Hall Univ.
      School                                               Finals  H#
  ===================================================================
    1 ADAMS STATE  'A'                                    3:15.22   1
       1) Streeter, Josh                  2) Durham, Wayne
       3) Ponce, Alex                     4) Lara, Stevan
    2 NEW HAMPSHIRE  'A'                                  3:15.49   3
       1) Dano, Gabreal                   2) Parker, Travis
       3) Stein, Ben                      4) Begley, Matthew
    3 ARMY  'A'                                           3:16.43   2
       1) Perkins, Adrian                 2) McLeod, Dan
       3) Michels, Christopher            4) Choate, Larry
    4 CALIFORNIA (PA.)  'A'                               3:16.63   3
       1) Baker, CJ                       2) Ehrensberger, Frank
       3) Rager, Bradley                  4) Williams, Dadre
    5 ONEONTA  'A'                                        3:16.65   2
       1) Reed, Joe                       2) Romer, Fred
       3) Reyes, Joe                      4) Theiss, Eric
    6 FORDHAM  'A'                                        3:16.71   3
       1) Hilario, Clifton                2) Lowenthal, Matthew
       3) Kearney, Michael                4) Schmidt, Brian
    7 COLGATE  'A'                                        3:17.09   2
       1) Dilworth, Thomas                2) Dilworth, Terrence
       3) Holway, Andy                    4) Green, Charles
    8 OTTAWA  'A'                                         3:17.62   3
       1) Cummings, Brian                 2) Fawcett, Tyler
       3) Robertson, Michael              4) Pyper, Todd
    9 PENN  'A'                                           3:17.76   1
       1) Benjamin, Kevin                 2) Anderson, Andrew
       3) Harris, Willie                  4) Shepherd, Sam
   10 WILLIAMS  'A'                                       3:17.79   4
       1) Arons, Andrew                   2) Fitzgerald, Taylor
       3) Reynolds, Nick                  4) Seferis, Deividas
   11 GBTC  'A'                                           3:17.93   4
       1) Cahill, David                   2) Tirella, Christian
       3) Burwell, Wayne                  4) Colon, Andie
   12 ALBANY  'A'                                         3:18.33   1
       1) Jenkins, Torshiro               2) Belokopitsky Jr., Joseph
       3) Barnes, Jeffery                 4) Greene, Joe
   13 VA. MILITARY INSTITUTE  'A'                         3:19.30   2
       1) Watkins, Jasper                 2) Kitur, Felix
       3) Abdurrahim, Hamid               4) Balsor, Jared
   14 ARMY  'B'                                           3:19.60   6
       1) Wright, Brandon                 2) Libert, Dave
       3) Lewis, Brandon                  4) Royal, Adam
   15 SHERBROOKE  'A'                                     3:19.73   3
       1) Labelle, Shane                  2) Nken, Moise Junior
       3) Alva, Alexander                 4) El Fouladi, Yassine
   16 UMASS LOWELL  'A'                                   3:20.02   1
       1) Caves, Doug                     2) Grange, Andrew
       3) Bastien, Sam                    4) Rafael, Johan
   17 HARVARD  'A'                                        3:20.12   6
       1) Grinstead, Justin               2) Jones, Derek
       3) Wernerfelt, Nils                4) Hill, Brian
   18 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                     3:21.05   7
       1) Davis, Isiaih                   2) Lourenco, James
       3) Stannard, Brian                 4) Pandiani, Alan
   19 TCNJ  'A'                                           3:21.21   3
       1) Brooks, Jule                    2) Gilroy, Kyle
       3) McGowan, Rob                    4) Prevard, Woodrow
   20 HOLY CROSS  'A'                                     3:21.56   6
       1) Waldmann, Richard               2) Murphy, Sean
       3) Kennedy, Chase                  4) Ricotta, Michael
   21 PLATTSBURGH ST.  'A'                                3:21.91   7
       1) Sitch, Geoff                    2) Hamm, Peter
       3) Meyers, Charles                 4) Dobson, Jeff
   22 BRYANT  'A'                                         3:22.00   5
       1) Engel, Alexander                2) Fitzgerald, Andrew
       3) DiBella, Michael                4) O'Connor, Thomas
   23 MIT  'A'                                            3:22.46   5
       1) Oney, Stephen                   2) Granata, John
       3) Bieniosek, Matt                 4) Morton, Stephen
   24 UMASS AMHERST  'A'                                  3:22.57   4
       1) laorenza, Samuel                2) Barksdale, Nathan
       3) Schwartz, Daniel                4) Odonnell, Andrew
   25 BROWN  'A'                                          3:22.59   4
       1) Cervantes, Kevin                2) O'Brien, Sean
       3) Alex, Stern                     4) Jayadevan, Rajiv
   26 TUFTS  'A'                                          3:23.42   5
       1) Longley, Andrew                 2) Scott, Nathan
       3) Engelking, Derek                4) Peterson, Jeremy
   27 COLGATE  'B'                                        3:23.72   5
       1) Baumann, Sean                   2) Boulat, Edouard
       3) Natoli, Phil                    4) Hobbs, Gustavus
   28 COAST GUARD  'A'                                    3:24.03   7
       1) Romano, Matt                    2) Erickson, Jason
       3) Coleman, Kyle                   4) Adams, Thomas
   29 GENESEO ST.  'A'                                    3:24.08   7
       1) Baron, Scott                    2) Gallagher, Pat
       3) Farruggia, Sal                  4) Brotsch, John
   30 SPRINGFIELD  'A'                                    3:24.21   7
       1) Behlmer, Kevin                  2) Brognano, Tom
       3) Okerblom, Chris                 4) Rehm, Tim
   31 BOSTON COLLEGE  'A'                                 3:24.30   6
       1) Gaffney, Brendan                2) Thomas, Ian
       3) Henry, Ryan                     4) Domaracki, Mark
   32 CORTLAND ST.  'A'                                   3:24.31   5
       1) Bieringer, Matthew              2) Bisceglia, Gino
       3) Groesbeck, Adam                 4) Riese, JJ
   33 ALBANY  'B'                                         3:24.46   6
       1) Nimblette, Alan                 2) Fogarty, Tyler
       3) Lasky, Bryan                    4) Overbaugh, Andrew
   34 SALEM STATE  'A'                                    3:26.36   6
       1) Ciano, Steve                    2) Bynum III, Eddie
       3) Dawson, Mark                    4) Cimea, Davidson
   35 NEW HAVEN  'A'                                      3:26.41   8
       1) Parker, Tyler                   2) Wyche, Richard
       3) Goodstein, Zachary              4) Wall, Jacob
   36 NORTHEASTERN  'A'                                   3:26.75   4
       1) James, Stephen                  2) Hall, Jonathan
       3) Esguerra, Arnold                4) Watkins, Jonathan
   37 RUTGERS-CAMDEN  'A'                                 3:26.95   8
       1) Fox, Mike                       2) Iwanicki, Frank
       3) Lloyd, Akeem                    4) Salamon, Jon
   38 OTTAWA  'B'                                         3:27.06  10
       1) Despres-Bedward, Antoine        2) Gauthier-Kwan, Olivier
       3) Harrietha, Andrew               4) Holness, Balarama
   39 BENTLEY  'A'                                        3:28.05   8
       1) Stephen, Garrett                2) Darcy, Dan
       3) Dugas, Jon                      4) Langton, Jeremy
   40 PENN  'B'                                           3:29.50   4
       1) Hill, Alan                      2) McPherson, Doug
       3) McKean, Ben                     4) Lint, David
   41 NAVAL ACADEMY PREP SCHOOL  'A'                      3:30.18  10
       1) Hill, Greg                      2) Della Pelle, Dominic
       3) Stevenson, George               4) Jackson, Alex
   42 ROCHESTER  'A'                                      3:30.29   9
       1) Antista, Jon                    2) Abud, Daniel
       3) Buttaccio, Travis               4) Ehrmann, Max
   43 CONN COLLEGE  'A'                                   3:30.33  10
       1) Heinz, Peter                    2) Bright, Stephen
       3) Dyer, Matt                      4) Hula, Matt
   44 BROCKPORT ST.  'A'                                  3:30.34   9
       1) Suhr, Jeff                      2) Johnson, Cameron
       3) Landon, Rusty                   4) Reiss, Steve
   45 WPI  'A'                                            3:30.36   9
       1) Krasinskas, Joe                 2) Koethe, Eric
       3) Holovnia, Nick                  4) Roy, Benjamin
   46 BROWN  'B'                                          3:31.88  10
       1) Collins, Chris                  2) Schilder, Brian
       3) Sarro, Nick                     4) Jasmin, Matthew
   47 KEENE STATE  'A'                                    3:32.23   7
       1) Kelleher, Kevin                 2) Craven, Patrick
       3) Radlof, Frank                   4) Najem, Peter
   48 GLOBE INSTITUTE  'A'                                3:33.18   8
       1) Collins, Darryl                 2) Edwards, Aubrey
       3) Jawando, Daniel                 4) Evelyn, Terrance
   49 MARIST  'A'                                         3:33.42   9
       1) Carabetta, John                 2) Kristie, John
       3) Maynes, Matt                    4) Dixon, Bryan
   50 MARIST  'B'                                         3:33.56  10
       1) Dixon, Bryan                    2) Dixon, Tom
       3) Marak, Theo                     4) Janczyk, Matthew
   51 UMASS BOSTON  'A'                                   3:42.90  10
       1) Cabral, Carlos                  2) joseph, marc
       3) Conteh, Fuad                    4) Sanchez, Sam
   -- YALE  'A'                                               DNF   2
       1) Evans, Marty                    2) Galligan, Ted
       3) Soiles, David                   4) Ray, Remi
   -- ARMY  'C'                                               DNF   9
       1) Ralston, Alexander              2) Dietz, Johnathan
       3) Wagner, Christopher             4) Marthy, Stephen
  Men High Jump
  ==========================================================================
   Opening height - 6'
  TTC Facility: * 7-01.50  3/9/2003    Jean Huguens, UMBC
      Name                    Year School                  Finals
  ==========================================================================
    1 Fox, Samuel                  YALE                     1.98m    6-06.00
    2 Harris, Stephen                                      J1.98m    6-06.00
    3 Brown, Dean                  CCNY                    J1.98m    6-06.00
    4 Leonard, Shawn               RHODE ISLAND            J1.98m    6-06.00
    4 Ramos, Jeffrey               MAINE                   J1.98m    6-06.00
    6 Miller, Brian                UMASS AMHERST           J1.98m    6-06.00
    6 Arak, Jeremy                 TUFTS                   J1.98m    6-06.00
    8 Li, Adrian                   NORTHEASTERN            J1.98m    6-06.00
    9 Warmsley, Brandon            PROVIDENCE COBRAS        1.93m    6-04.00
    9 Staples, Andrew              NORTHEASTERN             1.93m    6-04.00
   11 Casey, Patrick               NEW HAMPSHIRE           J1.93m    6-04.00
   12 Chisam, Matt                 GREATER BOSTON T        J1.93m    6-04.00
   13 D'Agostino, Joe              STONEHILL               J1.93m    6-04.00
   14 Ching, Andrew                DARTMOUTH               J1.93m    6-04.00
   15 Collica, Anthony             ALBANY                   1.88m    6-02.00
   16 Krug, Andrew                 PLATTSBURGH ST.         J1.88m    6-02.00
   16 Wise, Ken                    RUTGERS-CAMDEN          J1.88m    6-02.00
   16 Willet, Max                  RIC                     J1.88m    6-02.00
   19 Lopardo, Donte               RIC                     J1.88m    6-02.00
   20 Shelly, Conor                BOSTON COLLEGE          J1.88m    6-02.00
   21 Miller, Mike                 SPRINGFIELD              1.83m    6-00.00
   21 DeSalvo, Frank               TUFTS                    1.83m    6-00.00
   23 Nordquist, Anders            NEW HAMPSHIRE           J1.83m    6-00.00
   24 Dambara, Jun                 BOSTON U.               J1.83m    6-00.00
   24 Newman, Harrison             COLGATE                 J1.83m    6-00.00
   -- Paramore, Isaiah             TUFTS                       NH
   -- Rotella, Phillip             TUFTS                       NH
   -- Kotowski, Vincent            MASS VELOCITY               NH
   -- Burbank, Sean                BENTLEY                     NH
   -- McMahan, Ted                 TUFTS                       NH
   -- Bowen, Matt                  NORTHEASTERN                NH
   -- Blackburne, Nkosi            ST. PETER'S                 NH
   -- Cameron, Beau                PLATTSBURGH ST.             NH
   -- Ashner, Tyler                COAST GUARD                 NH
   -- Brown, Dan                   ST. PETER'S                 NH
   -- Henry, Will                  NAVAL ACADEMY PR            NH
   -- Brito, Jonathan              HARVARD                     NH
   -- Herzog, Cam                  WORCESTER STATE             NH
   -- Lally, Steven                RHODE ISLAND                NH
  Men Pole Vault
  ==========================================================================
  TTC Facility: * 17-00.50  3/6/2004    Brent Warner, Duke University
      Name                    Year School                  Finals
  ==========================================================================
    1 Foley, David                 SHERBROOKE               5.10m   16-08.75
    2 Schoen, Luke                 ALBANY                  J5.10m   16-08.75
    3 Depalo, Eric                 YALE                     4.90m   16-00.75
    4 Chisam, Matt                 GREATER BOSTON T         4.80m   15-09.00
    5 Dempsey, Michael             ALBANY                  J4.80m   15-09.00
    6 Ball, Nathan                                         J4.80m   15-09.00
    7 Anderson, Daniel             NORTHEASTERN             4.60m   15-01.00
    8 Foreman, James               PENN                    J4.60m   15-01.00
    9 Gil, Sean                    HARVARD                 J4.60m   15-01.00
   10 Rodriguez, Pablo             NORTHEASTERN             4.50m   14-09.00
   10 Daly, Brian                  NORTHEASTERN             4.50m   14-09.00
   12 Westover, Andrew             RHODE ISLAND            J4.50m   14-09.00
   13 Rhodes, Nathanael            COAST GUARD             J4.35m   14-03.25
   13 Tkachenko, Nikolay           MANHATTAN               J4.35m   14-03.25
   15 Trachtenberg, Matt           JOHNS HOPKINS           J4.35m   14-03.25
   15 Kocarnik, Benjamin           BOSTON COLLEGE          J4.35m   14-03.25
   17 Dreyer, David                NEW HAMPSHIRE           J4.35m   14-03.25
   17 Begley, Matthew              NEW HAMPSHIRE           J4.35m   14-03.25
   17 Hall, Mike                   PENN                    J4.35m   14-03.25
   17 Waddell, Adam                JOHNS HOPKINS           J4.35m   14-03.25
   20 DiCairano, Ken               DARTMOUTH               J4.50m   14-09.00
   21 Barragan, Patrick            MIT                     J4.15m   13-07.25
   22 Mcvey, John                  HARVARD                  4.15m   13-07.25
   22 Meikle, Conor                HOLY CROSS               4.15m   13-07.25
   22 Busch, Sean                  UMASS AMHERST            4.15m   13-07.25
   22 Daggett, Greg                BOSTON U.                4.15m   13-07.25
   22 Moore, Logan                 BOSTON U.                4.15m   13-07.25
   22 O'Connell, Kevin             GENESEO ST.              4.15m   13-07.25
   22 Carow, Max                   MARIST                   4.15m   13-07.25
   30 Nelson, Evan                 ARMY                     3.95m   12-11.50
   30 Lewis, Brodie                HARVARD                  3.95m   12-11.50
   30 Read, Sam                    TUFTS                    3.95m   12-11.50
   30 Sharpe, Nate                 MIT                      3.95m   12-11.50
   30 Authier, Simon               SHERBROOKE               3.95m   12-11.50
   30 Kellam, Jordan               COAST GUARD              3.95m   12-11.50
   30 Abud, Daniel                 ROCHESTER                3.95m   12-11.50
   30 Field, Schuyler              PLATTSBURGH ST.          3.95m   12-11.50
   30 HooShing, DeSean             MANHATTAN                3.95m   12-11.50
   -- Westman, Max                 PENN                        NH
   -- Calvo, Kyle                  PENN                        NH
   -- Weatherhead, Michael         OTTAWA                      NH
   -- Cumper, Jordan               BOSTON U.                   NH
   -- Weatherhead, Chris           OTTAWA                      NH
   -- Tao, Greg                    MIT                         NH
   -- Stephens, Omari              MIT                         NH
   -- Latner, Michael              WHEATON (MASS.)             NH
   -- Hery, Travis                 MIT                         NH
   -- Casbarro, Nicholas                                       NH
   -- Wiseman, Owen                CONN COLLEGE                NH
   -- Falcinelli, David            RIT                         NH
   -- dzidek, chris                                            NH
   -- Kida, Jamie                  RHODE ISLAND                NH
   -- Jaffa, Matt                  BROWN                       NH
   -- Miller, Mike                 SPRINGFIELD                 NH
   -- Loedeman, Keith              NAVAL ACADEMY PR            NH
   -- Liimakka, Mark               MAINE                       NH
   -- Kushiyama, Shawn             BOSTON COLLEGE              NH
   -- Jaffa, Zach                  BROWN                       NH
   -- Cannon, Richard              MAINE                       NH
  Men Long Jump
  ==========================================================================
   Top 8 attempts to a final flight
  TTC Facility: * 25-00.25  3/8/2003    Anthony Wallace, James Madison Univ.
      Name                    Year School                  Finals
  ==========================================================================
    1 Newman, Nick                 HPC ELITE                7.27m   23-10.25
    2 Harris, Stephen                                       7.04m   23-01.25
    3 Rademacher, Ryan             GRAND VALLEY ST.         6.99m   22-11.25
    4 Russell, Michael             RHODE ISLAND             6.80m   22-03.75
    5 Guilemette, Tyler            STONEHILL                6.77m   22-02.50
    6 Warmsley, Brandon            PROVIDENCE COBRAS        6.71m   22-00.25
    7 Holmes, Reynolds             YALE                     6.70m   21-11.75
    8 Saffold, Kenneth             ARMY                     6.68m   21-11.00
    9 Staples, Andrew              NORTHEASTERN             6.64m   21-09.50
   10 Ricciardi, Nicholas                                   6.63m   21-09.00
   11 Luxhoj, Carl                 COAST GUARD              6.62m   21-08.75
   12 Infinger, Graham             HARVARD                  6.60m   21-08.00
   13 McDaniel, Alfred             ARMY                     6.51m   21-04.25
   14 Poppler, Mike                DARTMOUTH                6.50m   21-04.00
   14 Wilder, Kodjo                BOSTON U.                6.50m   21-04.00
   16 Mars, Deshaun                BROWN                    6.47m   21-02.75
   17 Rose, Jeff                   SOUTH COAST TC           6.46m   21-02.50
   18 O'Riley, Kevin               ALBANY                   6.45m   21-02.00
   18 Keizer, Robert               SOUTHERN CONN. ST.       6.45m   21-02.00
   20 Gauthier-Kwan, Olivier       OTTAWA                   6.42m   21-00.75
   21 Fredette, Maxime             SHERBROOKE               6.35m   20-10.00
   22 El Fouladi, Yassine          SHERBROOKE               6.32m   20-09.00
   23 Young, Terry                 UMASS LOWELL             6.31m   20-08.50
   24 Paquin, Stephen              YALE                     6.26m   20-06.50
   25 Radlof, Frank                KEENE STATE              6.23m   20-05.25
   26 Griffin, John                NORTHEASTERN             6.21m   20-04.50
   27 Williams, Thomas             MAINE                    6.18m   20-03.50
   28 Kippins, Shaun               MARIST                   6.17m   20-03.00
   29 Miller, Brian                UMASS AMHERST            6.16m   20-02.50
   29 Spataro, Jamie               MANHATTAN                6.16m   20-02.50
   31 Fitzgerald, Andrew           BRYANT                   6.13m   20-01.50
   31 Bergson, Brendan             NORTHEASTERN             6.13m   20-01.50
   31 Gubata, Chris                PROVIDENCE               6.13m   20-01.50
   34 Hylton, Oral                                          6.11m   20-00.50
   35 Pak, Jon                     TUFTS                    6.08m   19-11.50
   36 Miranda, Kaylin              TIGER TRACKCLUB          6.06m   19-10.75
   36 Hamilton, Wes                GENESEO ST.              6.06m   19-10.75
   38 Lim, Andy                    TCNJ                     6.02m   19-09.00
   39 Willet, Max                  RIC                      5.99m   19-08.00
   39 Tolliver, Robert             COAST GUARD              5.99m   19-08.00
   41 McDonough, Aidan             MANHATTAN                5.97m   19-07.00
   42 Teixeira, Anthony            MIT                      5.86m   19-02.75
   42 Engelking, Derek             TUFTS                    5.86m   19-02.75
   44 Brooks, Dan                  NORTHEASTERN             5.81m   19-00.75
   45 Rosana, Matt                 TCNJ                     5.80m   19-00.50
   46 Benjaminsen, Justin          NORTHEASTERN             5.75m   18-10.50
   47 Fromer, Jacob                TUFTS                    5.69m   18-08.00
   48 Schotz, Sy                   WILLIAMS                 5.64m   18-06.00
   49 Gettings, Chris              GENESEO ST.              5.58m   18-03.75
   49 Womboldt, James              BOSTON COLLEGE           5.58m   18-03.75
   51 Justus, Stephen              PROVIDENCE               5.54m   18-02.25
   52 Hartman, Carson              MAINE                    5.50m   18-00.50
   53 St Simon, Jeff               ST. PETER'S              5.44m   17-10.25
   54 Blazon, Matthew              UMASS LOWELL             5.40m   17-08.75
   55 Hairston, Edward             HOLY CROSS               5.36m   17-07.00
   56 Fisch, Mike                  BENTLEY                  5.35m   17-06.75
   57 Bucknor, Tafari              MUSKETEERS TRACK         5.22m   17-01.50
   58 Wade, Mike                   PENN                     4.99m   16-04.50
   59 Landon, Rusty                BROCKPORT ST.            4.97m   16-03.75
   60 Kotowski, Vincent            MASS VELOCITY            4.96m   16-03.25
   61 Larode, Orie                 GLOBE INSTITUTE          4.95m   16-03.00
   62 Kauffman, Andrew             COAST GUARD              4.63m   15-02.25
   63 Watson, Chris                SOUTHERN CONN. ST.       3.71m   12-02.25
   -- Leguerre, Kevin                                          ND
   -- Street, Denis                MANHATTAN                   ND
   -- Hurt, Justin                 NAVAL ACADEMY PR            ND
   -- Beecher, Eric                MIT                         ND
  Men Triple Jump
  ==========================================================================
   Top 8 attempts to a final flight
  TTC Facility: * 53-00.25  3/9/2003    Chavous Nichols, Penn State
      Name                    Year School                  Finals
  ==========================================================================
    1 Dagen, Lamont                HPC ELITE               15.02m   49-03.50
    2 Gbaa, Yudehweh               RHODE ISLAND            14.84m   48-08.25
    3 Elliott, Kamar                                       14.74m   48-04.50
    4 Keizer, Robert               SOUTHERN CONN. ST.      14.72m   48-03.50
    5 Zhang, Steve                 ARMY                    14.66m   48-01.25
    6 Muhammad, Mubaarak           STONY BROOK             14.35m   47-01.00
    7 Chapin, Andrew               BROWN                   14.34m   47-00.75
    8 Marcy, Dan                   TUFTS                   14.21m   46-07.50
    9 Smith, Archie                ARMY                    13.96m   45-09.75
   10 Hylton, Oral                                         13.82m   45-04.25
   11 Watson, Chris                SOUTHERN CONN. ST.      13.71m   44-11.75
   12 Cuppernull, Thomas           COLGATE                 13.67m   44-10.25
   13 Metellus, Robert             GRAND VALLEY ST.        13.52m   44-04.25
   14 Nadler, Kyle                 ALBANY                  13.50m   44-03.50
   15 Augustine, Diwani            SOUTHERN CONN. ST.      13.45m   44-01.50
   16 Hu, Dong Ning                ALBANY                  13.43m   44-00.75
   17 Racca, Brian                 NORTHEASTERN            13.27m   43-06.50
   18 Luxhoj, Carl                 COAST GUARD             13.20m   43-03.75
   19 Gilman, Ray                  ALBANY                  13.10m   42-11.75
   20 Teixeira, Anthony            MIT                     13.07m   42-10.75
   21 Benjaminsen, Justin          NORTHEASTERN            12.99m   42-07.50
   22 Flander, Mattias             MIT                     12.95m   42-06.00
   23 Price, Shaun                 WPI                     12.94m   42-05.50
   24 Zurlo, Mark                  BENTLEY                 12.71m   41-08.50
   25 Acholonu, Ikenna             TUFTS                   12.65m   41-06.00
   26 Longo, Frank                 BRANDEIS                12.64m   41-05.75
   27 Richardson, Conor            BRYANT                  12.38m   40-07.50
   28 Anyanwu, Obinna              MIT                     12.35m   40-06.25
   29 Vimal, Shyam                 BRANDEIS                12.31m   40-04.75
   30 Wojcik, Nate                 COAST GUARD             12.18m   39-11.50
   31 McGuire, Patrick             HOLY CROSS              12.14m   39-10.00
   32 DeSalvo, Frank               TUFTS                   12.07m   39-07.25
   33 Guery, Norbert               BRYANT                  11.98m   39-03.75
   34 Cameron, Beau                PLATTSBURGH ST.         11.94m   39-02.25
   35 Kauffman, Andrew             COAST GUARD             11.89m   39-00.25
   36 Rabideau, Dustin             GENESEO ST.             11.84m   38-10.25
   37 Hartman, Carson              MAINE                   11.83m   38-09.75
   38 Mockus, Bryan                PLATTSBURGH ST.         11.81m   38-09.00
   39 Thomassey, Dan               ST. PETER'S             11.65m   38-02.75
   40 Wade, Mike                   PENN                    11.63m   38-02.00
   41 Laskey, Kevin                GENESEO ST.             11.60m   38-00.75
   42 Lopardo, Donte               RIC                     11.50m   37-08.75
   42 Maligsa, Phillip             NAVAL ACADEMY PR        11.50m   37-08.75
   44 Bucknor, Tafari              MUSKETEERS TRACK        11.31m   37-01.25
   45 Lota, Joe                    NYU                     11.13m   36-06.25
   -- Thornhill, Andrew            WORCESTER STATE             ND
   -- Gubata, Chris                PROVIDENCE                  ND
   -- Fromer, Jacob                TUFTS                       ND
  Men Shot Put
  ==========================================================================
   Top 8 attempts to a final flight
  TTC Facility: * 58-07.50  3/1/2003    Derek Anderson, Northeastern Univ.
      Name                    Year School                  Finals
  ==========================================================================
    1 McCarthy, Ryan               RHODE ISLAND            17.18m   56-04.50
    2 Langhauser, John                                     17.12m   56-02.00
    3 Hunter, Nate                                         16.73m   54-10.75
    4 Price, Nick                                          16.14m   52-11.50
    5 Nemeth, Joseph               ARMY                    16.12m   52-10.75
    6 Bicanic, Jan                 BOSTON U.               15.92m   52-02.75
    7 Dupuis, Josh                 BROCKPORT ST.           15.79m   51-09.75
    8 Howard, David                BROWN                   15.77m   51-09.00
    9 Murray, Cory                 UMASS LOWELL            15.54m   51-00.00
   10 Brady, Jack                  HARVARD                 15.44m   50-08.00
   11 Keeling, Jacob               RHODE ISLAND            15.19m   49-10.00
   12 LeFort, Rocky                UMASS LOWELL            15.08m   49-05.75
   13 Nulk, Matthew                ARMY                    14.88m   48-10.00
   14 Lachman, Jeffrey             YALE                    14.87m   48-09.50
   15 Wood, Eric                   BROWN                   14.79m   48-06.25
   16 Borrelli, Gregory            RHODE ISLAND            14.75m   48-04.75
   17 Withrow, Daniel              BOSTON U.               14.67m   48-01.75
   18 Miller, Justin               STONY BROOK             14.66m   48-01.25
   19 Powlen, Bryan                BROWN                   14.62m   47-11.75
   20 Chisam, Matt                 GREATER BOSTON T        14.60m   47-11.00
   20 Smith, David                 YALE                    14.60m   47-11.00
   22 Adams, Tyler                 RHODE ISLAND            14.59m   47-10.50
   22 Buck, Renauld                ALBANY                  14.59m   47-10.50
   24 Nedow, Tim                   OTTAWA LIONS            14.56m   47-09.25
   25 Jablonski, Patrick           NORTHEASTERN            14.53m   47-08.00
   26 Martin, Dan                  BOSTON U.               14.45m   47-05.00
   27 DeSalvo, Andrew              WILLIAMS                14.32m   46-11.75
   28 Obrecht, Alexander           HARVARD                 14.22m   46-08.00
   29 Noll, Nate                   YALE                    14.17m   46-06.00
   30 Oleinik, James               MIT                     13.99m   45-10.75
   31 Donatelli, Brian             TCNJ                    13.77m   45-02.25
   32 Anger, William               ALBANY                  13.70m   44-11.50
   33 Medeiros, Jonathan           HOLY CROSS              13.47m   44-02.50
   34 Reynolds, Tom                SWARTHMORE              13.29m   43-07.25
   35 Fazzino, Frank               ALBANY                  13.28m   43-07.00
   36 LeBlanc, Nicholas            HOLY CROSS              13.27m   43-06.50
   37 Lockwood, Andy               BROCKPORT ST.           13.06m   42-10.25
   38 Lund, Ray                    BROCKPORT ST.           13.03m   42-09.00
   39 Bujewski, Kurt               ARMY                    12.88m   42-03.25
   40 Mimmovich, Joshua            MAINE                   12.85m   42-02.00
   41 McBrine, Mark                NORTHEASTERN            12.82m   42-00.75
   42 Clarke, Lloyd                NORTHEASTERN            12.77m   41-10.75
   43 Spieler, Kevin               UMASS AMHERST           12.66m   41-06.50
   44 McKenna, Kenneth             HOLY CROSS              12.59m   41-03.75
   45 Stanwood, Ben                CONNQUEST               12.56m   41-02.50
   46 Meikle, Jordan               ALBANY                  12.53m   41-01.50
   47 Irving, David                DARTMOUTH               12.37m   40-07.00
   48 Brown, Joe                   TUFTS                   12.23m   40-01.50
   49 Dantone, Robert              STONY BROOK             12.20m   40-00.50
   50 Burakoff, Alex               RIC                     12.07m   39-07.25
   51 Brandis, Steve               ONEONTA                 11.88m   38-11.75
   52 Haskell, Steve               BRYANT                  11.82m   38-09.50
   53 Fitzgerald, James            MARIST                  11.57m   37-11.50
   54 Page, Michael                NORTHEASTERN            11.52m   37-09.50
   55 Lewis, Brandon               ARMY                    11.45m   37-06.75
   56 Lewis, Brodie                HARVARD                 11.38m   37-04.00
   57 Carnahan, Chase              BOSTON U.               11.35m   37-03.00
   58 Harding, Kevin               ONEONTA                 11.32m   37-01.75
   59 Brenner, Russell             MARIST                  11.16m   36-07.50
   60 Riley, Cullan                TUFTS                   10.87m   35-08.00
   61 Bravato, Dan                 NYU                     10.62m   34-10.25
   62 Coffey, Chris                CONN COLLEGE            10.59m   34-09.00
   63 Gresham, Alex                TUFTS                   10.42m   34-02.25
   64 Sands, Milan                 Y-SPEED TRACK CLUB      10.35m   33-11.50
   65 York, David                  UMASS BOSTON            10.22m   33-06.50
   66 Teixiera, Charles            GORDON                   9.85m   32-03.75
   67 Timmons, Travis              NEW HAVEN                9.29m   30-05.75
   68 Fisher, Zach                 NAVAL ACADEMY PR         9.06m   29-08.75
   69 Egharevba, Owuen             ST. PETER'S              9.03m   29-07.50
   70 Creighton, Robert            NEW HAVEN                8.89m   29-02.00
   71 Lopez, Luis                  Y-SPEED TRACK CLUB       8.03m   26-04.25
   72 Westhoff, Steven             NEW HAVEN                5.73m   18-09.75
   -- Parizek, Greg                BROCKPORT ST.             FOUL
   -- Boniwell, Chris              NAVAL ACADEMY PR          FOUL
  Men Weight Throw
  ==========================================================================
   Top 8 attempts to a final flight
  TTC Facility: * 21.64m  2/11/2006   Jacob Freeman, NYAC
      Name                    Year School                  Finals
  ==========================================================================
    1 Bryce, Chris                                         19.65m   64-05.75
    2 Isaacs, Aaron                CONNQUEST               18.51m   60-08.75
    3 Jussaume, Steven             CONNQUEST               18.50m   60-08.50
    4 Bernardo, Mike               RHODE ISLAND            18.41m   60-05.00
    5 Burgstrom, Mike              ROCHESTER               17.39m   57-00.75
    6 Faboyede, Bamidele                                   17.33m   56-10.25
    7 Lachman, Jeffrey             YALE                    17.08m   56-00.50
    8 Hunt, Chris                  COAST GUARD             16.83m   55-02.75
    9 Uguccioni, Dominick          SPRINGFIELD             16.67m   54-08.25
   10 Anger, William               ALBANY                  16.33m   53-07.00
   11 de Jesus Elias, Wilfredo     ALBANY                  16.31m   53-06.25
   11 Irving, David                DARTMOUTH               16.31m   53-06.25
   13 Lewis, John                  SPRINGFIELD             16.29m   53-05.50
   14 Lauro, Mike                  WORLD'S LONGEST         16.19m   53-01.50
   15 Howard, David                BROWN                   15.97m   52-04.75
   15 Wood, Eric                   BROWN                   15.97m   52-04.75
   17 Keeling, Jacob               RHODE ISLAND            15.77m   51-09.00
   18 Morse, Tim                   TWILIGHT THROWERS       15.69m   51-05.75
   19 Donatelli, Brian             TCNJ                    15.61m   51-02.75
   20 McCarthy, Ryan               RHODE ISLAND            15.45m   50-08.25
   21 Gonzalez, Dom                BROCKPORT ST.           15.28m   50-01.75
   22 Peterson, Derek              RHODE ISLAND            15.23m   49-11.75
   23 Miller, Justin               STONY BROOK             15.03m   49-03.75
   24 Schwartz, Adam               ARMY                    15.00m   49-02.50
   25 Lee, Kevin                   ALBANY                  14.99m   49-02.25
   26 Irani, Neville               HARVARD                 14.97m   49-01.50
   27 Prince, Tyler                BROWN                   14.90m   48-10.75
   28 Lund, Ray                    BROCKPORT ST.           14.76m   48-05.25
   29 Dantone, Robert              STONY BROOK             14.68m   48-02.00
   30 Clayman, Eric                HARVARD                 14.55m   47-09.00
   31 Parizek, Greg                BROCKPORT ST.           14.53m   47-08.00
   32 Halpern, Anthony             NORTHEASTERN            14.46m   47-05.25
   33 Iannetta, Alex               NORTHEASTERN            14.38m   47-02.25
   34 Brown, Joe                   TUFTS                   14.29m   46-10.75
   35 Sullivan, Dan                HARVARD                 14.01m   45-11.75
   36 Stanwood, Ben                CONNQUEST               13.89m   45-07.00
   37 Kosmas, Mathew               BOSTON COLLEGE          13.88m   45-06.50
   38 Sorrento, Andrew             GENESEO ST.             13.79m   45-03.00
   39 Brian, Giese                 BROWN                   13.75m   45-01.50
   40 Redmond, Wil                 COLGATE                 13.60m   44-07.50
   41 McBrine, Mark                NORTHEASTERN            13.50m   44-03.50
   42 McKenna, Kenneth             HOLY CROSS              13.47m   44-02.50
   43 Gresham, Alex                TUFTS                   13.40m   43-11.75
   44 Smith, David                 YALE                    13.24m   43-05.25
   45 Gettings, Dan                GENESEO ST.             13.19m   43-03.25
   46 Womack, Jackson              YALE                    13.11m   43-00.25
   47 Ignachuck, Alex              HOLY CROSS              13.07m   42-10.75
   48 Anderson, Ian                NORTHEASTERN            13.00m   42-08.00
   49 Oleinik, James               MIT                     12.98m   42-07.00
   50 Medeiros, Jonathan           HOLY CROSS              12.81m   42-00.50
   51 Posillico, Angelo            ONEONTA                 12.72m   41-08.75
   52 McDonald, Tony               MIT                     12.63m   41-05.25
   53 Mandravelis, Stephen         HOLY CROSS              12.45m   40-10.25
   54 Borrelli, Gregory            RHODE ISLAND            12.39m   40-07.75
   55 Hutchings, Samuel            HOLY CROSS              12.34m   40-06.00
   56 Ashigbi, Ablorde             HARVARD                 12.29m   40-04.00
   57 Vereen, Justin               BOSTON COLLEGE          12.11m   39-08.75
   58 Bouchard, Jonathan           NEW HAVEN               11.74m   38-06.25
   59 Brandt, Paul                 NEW HAVEN               11.63m   38-02.00
   60 Haskell, Steve               BRYANT                  11.51m   37-09.25
   61 Polak, James                 RIC                     11.37m   37-03.75
   62 Dorman, David                TUFTS                   10.51m   34-05.75
   63 Olson, Zach                  CONN COLLEGE            10.30m   33-09.50
   64 Boniwell, Chris              NAVAL ACADEMY PR        10.20m   33-05.75
   65 Fisher, Zach                 NAVAL ACADEMY PR         8.59m   28-02.25
   -- Noll, Nate                   YALE                        ND
   -- Reardon, Ed                  NORTHEASTERN              FOUL
   -- Brady, Jack                  HARVARD                   FOUL