Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ma/Feb1_DualCo_set1.shtml

Dual County League Meet #4

RLATC-Boston, MA, February 1, 2008

[Team Scores ]

Results

RPK

Licensed to Notre Dame Academy          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/5/2008 10:29 AM
                    Dual County League Meet #3 - 1/15/2008                     
                                 RLATC-Boston                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gottlieb, Erica           SO Weston                             8.04   1 
  2 Rice, Emma                FR Boston Latin                       8.16   1 
  3 Reidel, Claire            SO Weston                             8.27   3 
  4 Adadja, Rivka             SO Acton Boxbor                       8.30   3 
  5 Hayes, Amanda             FR Acton Boxbor                       8.35   3 
  6 Milliman, Chloe           FR Newton South                       8.45   1 
  7 Lester, Christine         JR Notre Dame A                       8.46   1 
  8 Ganeles, Sasha            FR Lincoln Sudb                       8.46   3 
  9 Raczelowski, Emily        FR Westford Aca                       8.61   1 
 10 Gerner, Theresa           SO Weston                             8.64   2 
 11 Griever, Shannon          SO Notre Dame A                       8.68   2 
 12 Adler, Jennifer           SO Wayland                            8.70   2 
 13 Huang, Jean               FR Acton Boxbor                       8.71   3 
 14 Kroll, Katharina          SR Wayland                            8.76   2 
 15 Kotikian, Arda            FR Concord-Carl                       8.80   3 
 16 Kilday, Molly             FR Westford Aca                       8.83   2 
 17 Remmy, Kyle               JR Newton South                       8.84   1 
 18 Tate, Jen                 SR Bedford                            8.87   1 
 19 Mariano, Melissa          FR Concord-Carl                       8.99   3 
 20 Newhall-Thayer, Olivia    SO Wayland                            9.02   2 
 21 Peterson, Natalie         FR Acton Boxbor                       9.04   3 
 22 Hsia, Katie               JR Weston                             9.09   2 
 23 Hanson, Anna              FR Lincoln Sudb                       9.17   3 
 24 Kincaid, Molly            JR Notre Dame A                       9.55   2 
 25 Condakes, Evangeline      JR Weston                             9.61   1 
 -- Grant, Olivia             SO Boston Latin                        SCR     
 -- Welch, Moira              FR Notre Dame A                        SCR     
 -- Loman, Julia              SO Acton Boxbor                        SCR     
 -- Park, Jennifer            SO Newton South                        SCR     
 -- Kulkarni, Maya            SO Acton Boxbor                        SCR     
 -- Maccini, Kim              FR Wayland                             SCR     
 -- Naathe, Priyanka          JR Westford Aca                        SCR     
 -- Vallone, Lisa             FR Westford Aca                        SCR     
 -- Flynn, Jen                FR Wayland                             SCR     
 -- Parsons, Brittany         JR Acton Boxbor                        SCR     
 -- Allen, Leah               JR Lincoln Sudb                        SCR     
 -- Swain, Kimberly           JR Concord-Carl                        SCR     
 -- Hotchkiss, Kinsey         SO Weston                              SCR     
 -- Cordeau, Haley            FR Concord-Carl                        SCR     
 -- Berner, Kate              FR Westford Aca                        SCR     
 -- He, Jessica               FR Newton South                        SCR     
 -- Lu, Suzi                  JR Boston Latin                        SCR     
 -- Stappen, Megan            FR Boston Latin                        SCR     
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grant, Olivia             SO Boston Latin                       7.56   2 
  2 Timmons, Joanna           SR Notre Dame A                       7.59   3 
  3 Wheaton, Alley            SO Weston                             7.62   2 
  4 Ryding, Cassie            JR Westford Aca                       7.62   3 
  5 Banks, Ezra               SO Newton South                       7.68   3 
  6 Bailey, Candace           SR Newton South                       7.69   3 
  7 Sax, Leah                 SO Lincoln Sudb                       7.73   1 
  8 Marsh, Jess               SR Lincoln Sudb                       7.76   1 
  9 Sandson, Katie            SO Newton South                       7.82   3 
 10 Dreher, Kathleen          SO Concord-Carl                       7.85   2 
 11 Holloman-Pressley, Sydne  JR Concord-Carl                       7.87   2 
 12 Davis, Charlotte          SR Acton Boxbor                       7.87   1 
 13 Gottlieb, Jessica         SR Weston                             7.89   2 
 14 Cui, Jane                 SR Boston Latin                       7.90   2 
 15 Crowley, Jill             SR Acton Boxbor                       7.93   1 
 16 Brooks, Meisha            SO Boston Latin                       8.00   2 
 17 Igwe Kalu, Cecilia        SO Lincoln Sudb                       8.00   1 
 18 Parra, Hanna              FR Concord-Carl                       8.12   2 
 19 Battaglia, Janey          SR Notre Dame A                       8.12   3 
 20 Scari, Stef               JR Wayland                            8.18   1 
 21 Jensen, Cecilia           JR Acton Boxbor                       8.24   1 
 22 Ridge, Julie              JR Notre Dame A                       8.26   3 
 23 Troy, Meghan              SR Westford Aca                       8.29   3 
 24 Lindenauer, Sarah         SR Weston                             8.34   2 
 25 Rafuse, Katherine         SO Wayland                            8.50   1 
 26 Perry, Maya               JR Wayland                            8.70   1 
 27 LeBlanc, Alexandra        FR Westford Aca                       8.70   3 
 -- Raczelowski, Emily        FR Westford Aca                        SCR     
 -- Overgang, Molly           FR Acton Boxbor                        SCR     
 -- Gottlieb, Erica           SO Weston                              SCR     
 -- Cacciatore, Emily         JR Westford Aca                        SCR     
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hsiung, Casey             SR Acton Boxbor                      40.80   3 
  2 Nallen, Karen             JR Westford Aca                      42.09   2 
  3 Wheaton, Alley            SO Weston                            42.20   1 
  4 McManus, Elizabeth        JR Notre Dame A                      42.59   2 
  5 Dreher, Kathleen          SO Concord-Carl                      42.90   1 
  6 Diana, Braver                Newton South                      43.00   2 
  7 Braver, Andrea            FR Newton South                      44.61   2 
  8 Georges, Caeleigh         FR Lincoln Sudb                      44.90   1 
  8 Gordon, Sarah             JR Wayland                           44.90   3 
 10 Keyes, Annie              SO Westford Aca                      44.98   2 
 11 Caslin, Haley             JR Lincoln Sudb                      45.50   3 
 12 Reed, Aquene              SO Weston                            45.60   1 
 13 Margolius, Amy            JR Acton Boxbor                      45.70   3 
 14 Schneider, Emily          JR Lincoln Sudb                      45.90   3 
 15 Moen, Wilhemina           th Boston Latin                      46.00   1 
 16 Washek, Kathryn           SO Wayland                           46.20   3 
 16 Feit, Molly               FR Acton Boxbor                      46.20   3 
 16 Heissner, Molly           SO Notre Dame A                      46.20   2 
 19 Coop, Molly               FR Acton Boxbor                      46.70   3 
 20 Frieze, Madeline          FR Newton South                      47.50   4 
 20 Russell, Courtney         SO Notre Dame A                      47.50   2 
 22 Rohan, Brianna            FR Concord-Carl                      48.30   1 
 23 Alexander, Liz            JR Wayland                           48.70   3 
 24 Gallagher, Amy            SR Boston Latin                      49.50   4 
 25 Deary, Alisha             SO Concord-Carl                      49.70   4 
 26 Saini, Shyla              JR Weston                            49.90   4 
 27 Speicher, Tonia           SO Boston Latin                      50.10   4 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run JV
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Drake, Abbey              JR Lincoln Sudb                    5:53.20  
  2 Forrow, Avery             FR Newton South                    6:17.00  
  3 Woodring, Jessie          FR Acton Boxbor                    6:17.30  
  4 St. Armand, Sarah         SO Acton Boxbor                    6:20.60  
  5 Conners, Jessie           FR Acton Boxbor                    6:21.20  
  6 Wamke, Lena               FR Newton South                    6:33.50  
 -- Sandson, Katie            SO Newton South                        SCR  
 -- Slote, Nina               SR Newton South                        SCR  
 -- Utstein, Rachel           SO Newton South                        SCR  
 -- Chari, Sara               SO Newton South                        SCR  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mepham, Emily             SR Lincoln Sudb                    5:10.80  
  2 O'Keefe, Katherine        FR Newton South                    5:24.32  
  3 Karys, Kelsey             JR Newton South                    5:24.90  
  4 Gossels, Jen              JR Lincoln Sudb                    5:26.40  
  5 Clarke, Holly             SO Lincoln Sudb                    5:29.10  
  6 Ashton, Maggie            SR Acton Boxbor                    5:35.00  
  7 Casey, Taylor             JR Westford Aca                    5:37.19  
  8 Jessee, Katie             FR Concord-Carl                    5:40.10  
  9 Jessa, Rubin                 Newton South                    5:41.02  
 10 Romanova, Anna            SR Acton Boxbor                    5:42.30  
 11 Nickerson, Kelsey         JR Weston                          5:43.60  
 12 Romanova, Svetlana        SR Acton Boxbor                    5:49.10  
 13 Lucini, Corrina           SO Notre Dame A                    5:50.32  
 14 Krieger, Isara            SR Boston Latin                    5:53.20  
 15 Motyl, Andrea             SO Westford Aca                    6:07.07  
 16 McCusker, Maura           SO Westford Aca                    6:08.69  
 17 Marciello, Jordan         JR Notre Dame A                    6:10.88  
 18 Gordon, Sarah             JR Wayland                         6:19.40  
 19 Scannell, Erin            SR Boston Latin                    6:21.10  
 20 Ponsetto, MaryLou         FR Wayland                         6:26.00  
 21 Fox, Miriam               JR Weston                          6:31.20  
 22 Stabler, Anna             SO Concord-Carl                    6:31.90  
 23 Kallupura, Meera          SO Weston                          6:32.00  
 24 Abdul-Aziz, Sama          SO Wayland                         6:39.50  
 -- Farley, Meghan            FR Acton Boxbor                        SCR  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keklak, Andrea            FR Lincoln Sudb                   11:22.17  
  2 Hylton, Ellie             JR Lincoln Sudb                   11:35.20  
  3 Warwick, Kate             SR Acton Boxbor                   11:36.40  
  4 Chari, Sara               SO Newton South                   11:50.17  
  5 Freeman, Sonya            SR Newton South                   11:56.00  
  6 Westbrook, Hannah         SR Newton South                   12:04.70  
  7 Saint, Michelle           JR Lincoln Sudb                   12:13.90  
  8 Mastandres, Rachel        SR Westford Aca                   12:24.58  
  9 Berner, Kate              FR Westford Aca                   12:46.20  
 10 Kilpatrick, Jessica       JR Acton Boxbor                   12:48.20  
 11 Bhatia, Neha              JR Westford Aca                   12:50.31  
 12 Burke, Shannon            JR Wayland                        12:54.90  
 13 Costello, Kerri           JR Boston Latin                   13:09.10  
 14 Franceschelli, Angiolina  SR Boston Latin                   13:17.30  
 15 Bhatt, Alka               JR Westford Aca                   13:30.61  
 16 Jacques, Chloe            FR Wayland                        14:04.30  
 17 George, Catherine         SR Notre Dame A                   14:07.97  
 18 Pickett, Jill             SO Concord-Carl                   14:17.10  
 19 Minahan, Sarah            SO Boston Latin                   14:21.60  
 
Girls 300 Meter Run JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 He, Jessica               FR Newton South                      45.20   2 
  2 Allen, Leah               JR Lincoln Sudb                      45.40   2 
  3 Whyte, Julia              FR Acton Boxbor                      46.30   1 
  4 Ellis, Liz                   Newton South                      46.56   3 
  5 Eldrenkamp, Erika         SO Newton South                      47.20   1 
  6 LeBlanc, Alexandra        FR Westford Aca                      48.50   2 
  7 Fitzgerald, Hunter        FR Westford Aca                      48.90   1 
  8 Crane, Shelby             FR Lincoln Sudb                      49.40   1 
  9 Sacra, Haley              SO Wayland                           49.90   2 
 10 Huang, Jean               FR Acton Boxbor                      50.50   1 
 11 Pancoast, Danielle        JR Westford Aca                      50.59   3 
 12 Flanagan, Carlyle         JR Lincoln Sudb                      50.81   3 
 13 Mariano, Melissa          FR Concord-Carl                      51.50   2 
 14 Bowen, Anya               th Boston Latin                      52.00   2 
 15 Marchetti, Christina      JR Westford Aca                      54.92   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frieze, Julia             SR Newton South                    1:42.05  
  2 Natalie, Sullivan         SR Westford Aca                    1:42.27  
  3 Jensen, Monica            SR Acton Boxbor                    1:43.70  
  4 Freeman, Sara             JR Lincoln Sudb                    1:44.30  
  5 Kenyon, Ariel             SO Notre Dame A                    1:45.04  
  6 Reed, Olivia              SR Lincoln Sudb                    1:45.40  
  7 Grzybinski, Deirdre       SR Notre Dame A                    1:46.03  
  8 Zeytoonian, Steph         SR Lincoln Sudb                    1:47.00  
  9 Lefevre-Levy, Marta       JR Wayland                         1:49.10  
 10 Shackleton, Emily         JR Wayland                         1:49.90  
 11 Dragone, Bianca           SR Concord-Carl                    1:50.30  
 12 Andrade, Breanna          FR Concord-Carl                    1:50.50  
 13 Remy, Kyle                SO Newton South                    1:51.01  
 14 Ruff, Claire              JR Boston Latin                    1:51.20  
 14 Gault, Sarah              SO Bedford                         1:51.20  
 16 Walsh, Sarah              JR Westford Aca                    1:54.19  
 17 Arens, Elizabeth          JR Notre Dame A                    1:54.43  
 18 Bachrach, Ellen           FR Acton Boxbor                    1:54.50  
 19 Tompkins, Caitlin         th Boston Latin                    1:54.80  
 20 Willis, Sarah             SO Acton Boxbor                    1:55.60  
 21 Desforge, Juliane         JR Westford Aca                    1:59.94  
 22 Ehrlich, Leanna           SO Boston Latin                    2:00.20  
 23 Stacey, Courtney          FR Bedford                         2:06.60  
 24 Dickinson Meltz, Anne     FR Bedford                         2:15.80  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run JV
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whitney, Sara             JR Lincoln Sudb                    1:47.90  
  2 Quirk, Addie              JR Lincoln Sudb                    1:48.50  
  3 Morss, Amanda             SR Wayland                         1:51.90  
  4 Holden, Hannah            SO Lincoln Sudb                    1:52.50  
  5 Tomlak, Dalia             FR Newton South                    1:55.20  
  6 Wolsfelt, Hanna           SO Boston Latin                    1:58.80  
  7 Lockett, Caroline         SR Notre Dame A                    1:59.00  
  8 Gallagher, Audrey         SO Boston Latin                    1:59.30  
  9 Diorio, Alex              SO Acton Boxbor                    2:01.30  
 10 Howell, Kirby             FR Newton South                    2:05.10  
 11 Sylvester, Jessica        SO Notre Dame A                    2:07.30  
 12 Shortell, Carly           JR Lincoln Sudb                    2:07.70  
 13 Villani, Anna             FR Notre Dame A                    2:09.20  
 14 Misra, Tara               FR Newton South                    2:10.30  
 15 Zhou, Kathy                  Newton South                    2:11.80  
 16 Hunt, Mai                 SO Boston Latin                    2:12.10  
 17 Ramsey, Brianna           SO Wayland                         2:12.60  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Callahan, Ellen           JR Notre Dame A                    3:04.46  
  2 Bridget, Dahbberg            Newton South                    3:05.32  
  3 Arthur, Claire            SO Lincoln Sudb                    3:09.40  
  4 Pappas, Calli             JR Lincoln Sudb                    3:11.30  
  5 Melanie, Fineman             Newton South                    3:12.27  
  6 Dao, Amy                  SO Acton Boxbor                    3:13.60  
  7 Sheridan, Caitlin         FR Westford Aca                    3:15.08  
  8 Rudder, Emily             FR Lincoln Sudb                    3:19.50  
  9 Deng, Cathy               SR Acton Boxbor                    3:22.60  
 10 Mello, Kathleen           FR Boston Latin                    3:26.70  
 11 Fonseca, Tiffany          FR Boston Latin                    3:27.90  
 12 Purinton, Katherine       JR Acton Boxbor                    3:28.00  
 13 NcGaha, Christa           JR Westford Aca                    3:28.21  
 14 Henesy, Charlotte         SR Concord-Carl                    3:31.50  
 15 Rosa, Carolina            FR Newton South                    3:33.03  
 16 Burk, Kim                 SO Westford Aca                    3:33.25  
 17 Samantha, Levy               Newton South                    3:33.85  
 18 Pansovoy, Alexandra       SO Wayland                         3:35.10  
 19 Hines, Kathleen           SR Notre Dame A                    3:38.68  
 20 Gilman, Emma              SO Boston Latin                    3:38.90  
 21 Jarrett, Lindsay          SO Weston                          3:48.10  
 -- Mohen, Katelyn            JR Bedford                        X3:28.50  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ryding, Cassie            JR Westford Aca                       8.72   3 
  2 Gray, Azeezah             SR Newton South                       9.25   3 
  3 Flemming, Maggie          JR Lincoln Sudb                       9.39   1 
  4 Purinton, Joelle          JR Acton Boxbor                       9.60   1 
  5 Catrambone, Karina        SR Notre Dame A                       9.72   3 
  6 Cacciatore, Emily         JR Westford Aca                       9.73   3 
  7 Sans, Valerie             JR Acton Boxbor                       9.77   1 
  8 Muise, Lauren             JR Notre Dame A                       9.90   3 
  9 Davis, Charlotte          SR Acton Boxbor                       9.95   1 
 10 Robb, Kelsey              JR Wayland                           10.29   1 
 11 Cronin, Mary              SO Newton South                      10.31   3 
 12 Sandson, Katie            SO Newton South                      10.42   3 
 13 Deary, Alisha             SO Concord-Carl                      10.49   2 
 14 Quinn, Monica             JR Lincoln Sudb                      10.60   1 
 15 Raczelowski, Emily        FR Westford Aca                      11.33   3 
 16 Dowcett, Sarah            SO Concord-Carl                      11.33   2 
 17 Rohan, Brianna            FR Concord-Carl                      11.73   2 
 18 Harwood, Meghan           FR Weston                            12.13   2 
 19 Houle, Elizabeth          FR Lincoln Sudb                      13.02   2 
 20 Rafuse, Katherine         SO Wayland                           13.38   1 
 21 Dillaway, Molly           FR Weston                            13.63   2 
 -- Naathe, Priyanka          JR Westford Aca                        SCR     
 -- Welch, Moira              FR Notre Dame A                        SCR     
 -- Stern, Isabel             SO Wayland                             SCR     
 -- Mackie, Lauren            JR Weston                              SCR     
 -- Rubinstein, Rachel        JR Newton South                        SCR     
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JV
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 He, Jessica               FR Newton South                      11.01  
  2 Parsons, Brittany         JR Acton Boxbor                      11.21  
  3 Kulkarni, Maya            SO Acton Boxbor                      11.36  
  4 Welch, Moira              FR Notre Dame A                      11.72  
  5 Maccini, Kim              FR Wayland                           12.50  
  6 Cordeau, Haley            FR Concord-Carl                      12.79  
  7 Naathe, Priyanka          JR Westford Aca                      13.13  
  8 Loman, Julia              SO Acton Boxbor                      13.32  
 -- Rohan, Brianna            FR Concord-Carl                        SCR  
 -- Dowcett, Sarah            SO Concord-Carl                        SCR  
 -- Deary, Alisha             SO Concord-Carl                        SCR  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wayland  'A'                                                 1:50.60  
  2 Lincoln Sudbury  'A'                                         1:56.10  
  3 Acton Boxborough  'A'                                        2:00.60  
  4 Newton South  'A'                                            2:01.70  
  5 Westford Academy  'B'                                        2:02.10  
  6 Weston  'A'                                                  2:06.90  
  7 Westford Academy  'A'                                        2:09.00  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Acton Boxborough  'A'                                        4:09.90  
  2 Newton South  'A'                                            4:10.10  
  3 Westford Academy  'A'                                        4:15.40  
  4 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                                      4:15.70  
  5 Lincoln Sudbury  'A'                                         4:23.50  
  6 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                        4:29.20  
  7 Weston  'A'                                                  4:46.70  
  8 Boston Latin  'A'                                            4:54.80  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanley, Ailish            JR Westford Aca                    5-03.00  
  2 Flemming, Maggie          JR Lincoln Sudb                    5-01.00  
  3 Braver, Diana                Newton South                    4-11.00  
  4 Natalie, Sullivan         SR Westford Aca                    4-07.00  
  5 Lefevre-Levy, Marta       JR Wayland                        J4-07.00  
  6 Stevenson, Katherine      SO Lincoln Sudb                    4-05.00  
  6 Stern, Isabel             SO Wayland                         4-05.00  
  8 McGovern, Kelsey          SO Acton Boxbor                   J4-05.00  
  9 Murphy, Molly             SO Wayland                        J4-05.00  
 10 Remy, Kyle                SO Newton South                   J4-05.00  
 11 Catrambone, Karina        SR Notre Dame A                   J4-05.00  
 12 Lindenauer, Sarah         SR Weston                          4-03.00  
 13 Learned, Carly            FR Westford Aca                   J4-03.00  
 14 McGowan, Julieanne        SO Notre Dame A                    4-01.00  
 14 Andrade, Breanna          FR Concord-Carl                    4-01.00  
 16 Giglio, Tricia            SO Acton Boxbor                   J4-01.00  
 17 Dowcett, Sarah            SO Concord-Carl                   J4-01.00  
 -- Greenberg, Molly          SR Weston                               NH  
 -- Cordeau, Haley            FR Concord-Carl                         DQ  
 -- Igwe Kalu, Cecilia        SO Lincoln Sudb                        SCR  
 -- Dejong, Meg               SO Wayland                             SCR  
 -- Newhall-Thayer, Madeline  SR Wayland                             SCR  
 -- Overgang, Molly           FR Acton Boxbor                        SCR  
 -- Hsiung, Casey             SR Acton Boxbor                        SCR  
 -- Romanova, Svetlana        SR Acton Boxbor                        SCR  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marquis, Sarah            SR Newton South                   15-07.50  
  2 Lee, Christie             SO Newton South                   15-06.75  
  3 Muise, Lauren             JR Notre Dame A                   15-05.75  
  4 Cui, Jane                 SR Boston Latin                   15-04.75  
  5 Bigda-Peyton, Hope        SR Bedford                        15-03.25  
  6 Ryding, Cassie            JR Westford Aca                   15-03.00  
  6 Gottlieb, Jessica         SR Weston                         15-03.00  
  8 Sax, Leah                 SO Lincoln Sudb                   15-02.25  
  9 Dreher, Kathleen          SO Concord-Carl                   15-00.25  
 10 Wheaton, Alley            SO Weston                         14-08.50  
 11 Chen, Jordan              JR Lincoln Sudb                   14-06.50  
 12 Reidel, Claire            SO Weston                         14-05.00  
 13 Porter, Katelyn           SO Westford Aca                   14-03.00  
 14 Milliman, Chloe           FR Newton South                   14-02.75  
 15 Holloman-Pressley, Sydne  JR Concord-Carl                   13-11.00  
 16 Purinton, Joelle          JR Acton Boxbor                   13-10.00  
 17 McGowan, Julieanne        SO Notre Dame A                   13-09.25  
 17 Kulkarni, Maya            SO Acton Boxbor                   13-09.25  
 19 Learned, Carly            FR Westford Aca                   13-03.25  
 20 Battaglia, Janey          SR Notre Dame A                   12-11.00  
 21 Scari, Stef               JR Wayland                        12-09.50  
 22 Rohan, Brianna            FR Concord-Carl                   12-03.50  
 23 Perry, Maya               JR Wayland                        11-04.25  
 24 Quinn, Monica             JR Lincoln Sudb                   10-02.50  
 -- Brooks, Meisha            SO Boston Latin                        SCR  
 -- Morris, Katie             SO Acton Boxbor                        SCR  
 -- Rosenhaus, Naomi          JR Wayland                             SCR  
 -- Stappen, Megan            FR Boston Latin                        SCR  
 -- Jensen, Cecilia           JR Acton Boxbor                        SCR  
 -- Lewin-Berlin, Maya        JR Acton Boxbor                        SCR  
 -- Flemming, Maggie          JR Lincoln Sudb                        SCR  
 -- Watts, Julia              JR Acton Boxbor                        SCR  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jeyaraj, Elisabeth        SR Newton South                   33-09.50  
  2 Mbianda, Nalis            SR Newton South                   32-00.00  
  3 Erickson, Caitlin         SR Acton Boxbor                   30-03.50  
  4 Conway, Catherine         SR Acton Boxbor                   30-02.50  
  5 Kroll, Katharina          SR Wayland                        29-05.00  
  6 Singer Katz, Julia        SR Lincoln Sudb                   26-10.50  
  7 Wyant, Abbey              JR Lincoln Sudb                   26-08.00  
  8 Dean, Cassie              JR Wayland                        26-04.25  
  9 Raczelowski, Emily        FR Westford Aca                   25-11.25  
 10 Whittaker, Jackie         FR Acton Boxbor                   25-06.00  
 11 Outly, Megan              JR Lincoln Sudb                   25-02.75  
 12 Dunford, Kara             SO Notre Dame A                   24-06.00  
 13 Evans, Emily              SR Westford Aca                   24-05.25  
 14 Dennis, Ashley               Newton South                   23-11.50  
 15 Dolan, Heather            SR Wayland                        23-11.00  
 16 Cronin, Mary              SO Newton South                   23-10.50  
 17 Newhall-Thayer, Madeline  SR Wayland                        23-04.00  
 17 Forino, Sara              SR Lincoln Sudb                   23-04.00  
 19 Flieger, Jill             JR Wayland                        23-02.25  
 20 Schneider, Emily          JR Lincoln Sudb                   23-01.00  
 21 Crossen, Michaela         SO Notre Dame A                   22-11.00  
 22 Royal, Jess               SR Westford Aca                   22-09.00  
 23 Schmidt-Chang, Angela     JR Concord-Carl                   22-08.00  
 24 Connors, Amanda           SO Westford Aca                   22-06.25  
 25 Czorniak, Lauren          SR Notre Dame A                   22-05.00  
 26 LeBlanc, Rachel           SR Westford Aca                   21-11.25  
 27 Kincaid, Molly            JR Notre Dame A                   21-09.00  
 28 Holland, Maggie           SR Notre Dame A                   21-07.25  
 29 Patsos, Alaina            SR Concord-Carl                   21-03.50  
 30 Loria, Kelly              JR Acton Boxbor                   20-07.25  
 31 Condakes, Evangeline      JR Weston                         19-06.25  
 32 Gilberto, Julia           FR Weston                         19-00.50  
 -- Remmy, Kyle               JR Newton South                        SCR  
 -- Lee, Victoria             FR Weston                              SCR  
 -- Reidel, Claire            SO Weston                              SCR  
 -- Hantzis, Sophia           FR Concord-Carl                        SCR  
 -- Tate, Jen                 SR Bedford                             SCR  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Newman, Matt              SO Westford Aca                       7.38   1 
  2 Allen, Chris              FR Lincoln Sudb                       7.49   1 
  3 Cove, Ryan                JR Lincoln Sudb                       7.51   2 
  4 Hutton, Evan              JR Acton Boxbor                       7.55   1 
  5 Gray, Anthony             JR Acton Boxbor                       7.55   1 
  6 Lee, Juhyun               JR Newton South                       7.61   2 
  7 Puchrik, Alex             FR Concord-Carl                       7.72   3 
  8 Merritt, Elmarsi             Wayland                            7.77   3 
  9 Wilson, Charles           SO Lincoln Sudb                       7.78   3 
 10 Goodwin, Matthew          FR Acton Boxbor                       7.82   2 
 11 He, Charlie               FR Acton Boxbor                       7.84   3 
 12 Meredith, Eric            FR Westford Aca                       7.95   2 
 13 Fox, John                 SO Boston Latin                       8.01   2 
 14 Kim, Dan                  FR Wayland                            8.03   1 
 15 Akrivoulis, Costas        JR Wayland                            8.03   2 
 16 Cheung, Chris             SO Newton South                       8.03   1 
 17 Balles, Daniel            SR Concord-Carl                       8.10   2 
 18 Fell, Sam                 FR Concord-Carl                       8.10   3 
 19 Park, Jung                SO Westford Aca                       8.21   3 
 20 Bladin, Will              SO Wayland                            8.25   1 
 21 Callahan, Joe             JR Boston Latin                       9.04   1 
 -- Kim, Chris                JR Newton South                        SCR     
 -- Kim, Yang wook            SO Newton South                        SCR     
 -- Earle, Jake               FR Lincoln Sudb                        SCR     
 -- Venkatesh, Rohan          FR Westford Aca                        SCR     
 -- Blau, Stephen             SR Acton Boxbor                        SCR     
 -- Russo, Lee                JR Westford Aca                        SCR     
 -- Chan, Nick                SO Wayland                             SCR     
 -- Ravalese, Mike            JR Westford Aca                        SCR     
 -- Bekenstein, Sam           SR Wayland                             SCR     
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Enos, Max                 SR Westford Aca                       6.74   3 
  2 Ye, Stanley               SR Acton Boxbor                       6.81   1 
  3 Eldridge, Tom             FR Concord-Carl                       6.90   2 
  4 Huth, James               SR Newton South                       6.93   3 
  5 Francis-John, Kwame       SO Newton South                       6.95   3 
  6 Ponsetto, Julian          SR Wayland                            6.97   1 
  7 Rice, Peter               SR Boston Latin                       7.02   2 
  8 McKenna, David            SR Concord-Carl                       7.04   2 
  9 Thompson, Matt            JR Lincoln Sudb                       7.08   1 
 10 Idelson, Sander           SR Lincoln Sudb                       7.09   1 
 11 Conlon, Chris             SO Weston                             7.22   2 
 12 Kim, Alex                 SO Acton Boxbor                       7.23   1 
 13 Lyons, Jamie              SO Lincoln Sudb                       7.24   1 
 14 Stone-Meyers, Juan        SR Wayland                            7.24   1 
 15 Colby, Timothy            SR Boston Latin                       7.27   2 
 16 Russo, Lee                JR Westford Aca                       7.28   3 
 17 Hayward, Jay              SR Acton Boxbor                       7.31   1 
 18 Provenzano, Carl          FR Weston                             7.52   2 
 19 Kim, Chris                JR Newton South                       7.56   3 
 20 Washer, James             SO Bedford                            7.63   3 
 21 Flores, Carlos            SR Concord-Carl                       7.71   2 
 22 Richter, Ben              FR Bedford                            7.72   3 
 23 Chu, Chin                 SO Boston Latin                       7.74   2 
 24 Chan, Nick                SO Wayland                            8.01   1 
 25 Park, Jung                SO Westford Aca                       8.45   3 
 -- Iacobucci, William        SO Newton South                        SCR     
 -- Crook, Bobby              SR Wayland                             SCR     
 -- Dieujuste, Jonathan       SO Weston                              SCR     
 -- DeStefano, Andrew         SR Boston Latin                        SCR     
 -- Grad, Sam                 JR Westford Aca                        SCR     
 -- Kim, Dennis               SO Wayland                             SCR     
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arneaud, Gerarld          SR Newton South                      36.58   2 
  2 Kleeman, Sean             SR Lincoln Sudb                      37.00   1 
  3 Kemp, Kyle                JR Lincoln Sudb                      37.40   1 
  4 Freeman, Tyler            SR Weston                            37.60   3 
  4 Ye, Stanley               SR Acton Boxbor                      37.60   1 
  6 Rice, Peter               SR Boston Latin                      37.80   3 
  7 Hartofelis, Gregory       SR Westford Aca                      37.82   2 
  8 Ponsetto, Julian          SR Wayland                           37.90   1 
  9 Enos, Max                 SR Westford Aca                      38.01   2 
 10 Kupovykh, Georgiy         SR Newton South                      38.20   4 
 11 Pappin, Darryl            JR Acton Boxbor                      38.40   1 
 12 Francis-John, Kwame       SO Newton South                      38.41   2 
 13 Baldwin, Reid             JR Westford Aca                      38.50   4 
 14 Kleeman, Colin            SR Lincoln Sudb                      38.60   1 
 15 Foreman, Mark             SR Wayland                           38.70   1 
 16 Wise, Derek               SR Acton Boxbor                      38.90   1 
 17 Kemp, Ryan                SR Lincoln Sudb                      39.40   1 
 18 Reilley, Scott            SR Acton Boxbor                      39.70   2 
 18 Shoup, David              JR Concord-Carl                      39.70   3 
 20 Conlon, Chris             SO Weston                            40.00   3 
 21 Cronin, Matt              SO Boston Latin                      40.80   3 
 22 Romano, David             SR Wayland                           41.10   2 
 23 Parra, Ben                FR Concord-Carl                      41.20   2 
 24 Alkins, Jeffrey           FR Newton South                      41.50   4 
 24 Provenzano, Carl          FR Weston                            41.50   2 
 26 MacPhail, Hamish          JR Bedford                           42.27   2 
 27 Chang, Minghan            JR Bedford                           42.52   3 
 28 Flores, Carlos            SR Concord-Carl                      42.70   3 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grant, Dan                SR Acton Boxbor                    4:38.80  
  2 Beck, John                JR Newton South                    4:42.56  
  3 Barnes, Alec              SO Lincoln Sudb                    4:44.80  
  4 Finch, Ben                JR Newton South                    4:45.58  
  5 Farley, Teddy             JR Acton Boxbor                    4:48.30  
  6 Moran, John               SO Concord-Carl                    4:49.60  
  7 Forrow, Aden              JR Newton South                    4:53.14  
  8 Turolski, Mateusz         JR Boston Latin                    4:53.90  
  9 DeNormandie, Cole         FR Lincoln Sudb                    4:54.80  
 10 Zhang, Mike               jr Westford Aca                    4:56.59  
 11 Bonner, Ian               SO Wayland                         4:57.40  
 12 DeStefano, Andrew         SR Boston Latin                    5:09.60  
 13 Devlin, Brendan           JR Weston                          5:15.20  
 14 Jimenez, Jaime            SO Weston                          5:15.60  
 15 Welch, Cook               FR Concord-Carl                    5:25.10  
 16 Baxter, Zach              FR Wayland                         5:30.50  
 17 Schneider, David          JR Wayland                         6:14.30  
 -- Rayner, Ken               12 Acton Boxbor                         DQ  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run JV
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schneider, Marcus         JR Newton South                    4:54.00  
  2 Bargar, Cliff             SR Newton South                    4:58.10  
  3 Olson, Kyle               SO Newton South                    4:59.50  
  4 Olia, Kian                JR Newton South                    5:06.30  
  5 Olia, Cameron             SO Newton South                    5:08.10  
  6 Biales, Dan               JR Acton Boxbor                    5:12.50  
  7 Pearce, Alex              SO Newton South                    5:13.70  
  8 Uruci, Xhulio             SO Newton South                    5:16.60  
  9 Francis, John             JR Lincoln Sudb                    5:18.80  
 10 Wang, Tong                FR Newton South                    5:19.40  
 11 Woo, Andrew               JR Newton South                    5:19.60  
 12 Dawson, Matt              FR Lincoln Sudb                    5:20.80  
 13 Rothendler, Jonathan      SO Newton South                    5:25.90  
 14 Shute, Tyler              FR Lincoln Sudb                    5:27.10  
 15 D'Agostino, Nicholas      FR Boston Latin                    5:29.60  
 16 Bubar, Igal               JR Newton South                    5:54.90  
 -- Kawachi, Kenny            FR Lincoln Sudb                        SCR  
 -- Maher, Conor              SO Acton Boxbor                        SCR  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wortham, Andrew           JR Newton South                    9:56.14  
  2 Tyrrell, Jimmy            SR Lincoln Sudb                    9:58.70  
  3 Ravesi, Mike              SR Lincoln Sudb                   10:00.10  
  4 Skillman, John            SR Weston                         10:03.80  
  5 Fen, Cameron              JR Newton South                   10:19.40  
  6 Osgood, Chase             SO Acton Boxbor                   10:29.10  
  7 Krikorian, George         JR Acton Boxbor                   10:30.30  
  8 Divino, Phil              SR Concord-Carl                   10:32.70  
  9 Sestrich, David           SO Acton Boxbor                   10:35.50  
 10 Alderman, Dave            SR Lincoln Sudb                   10:35.80  
 11 Ryan, John                FR Westford Aca                   10:47.51  
 12 Atkinson, Calvin          SR Boston Latin                   10:49.50  
 13 Eberlein, Jamie           SO Weston                         10:52.10  
 14 Bradford, Alex            JR Bedford                        10:52.95  
 15 Brady, Tomasen            SO Concord-Carl                   10:53.60  
 16 Morrill, Curtis           SR Concord-Carl                   11:03.30  
 17 Weaver, Matthew           JR Newton South                   11:07.60  
 18 Tobin, Ryan               SR Wayland                        11:17.20  
 19 McGee, Mike               FR Westford Aca                   11:24.84  
 20 Elmarsi, Seti             JR Wayland                        11:35.40  
 21 English, Sam              FR Wayland                        11:57.30  
 22 Inman, Alex               SO Westford Aca                   12:11.75  
 
Boys 300 Meter Run JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sugarman, Joshua          SR Newton South                      39.20   1 
  2 Yang, Albert              JR Acton Boxbor                      39.30   3 
  3 Licari, Phil              SR Acton Boxbor                      39.86   3 
  4 Calitri, Joe              SO Westford Aca                      40.00   2 
  5 Sewall, Samuel            SR Newton South                      40.20   2 
  6 Ribitzky, Roy             SR Newton South                      40.30   2 
  7 O'Neil, Colin             SO Acton Boxbor                      40.56   3 
  8 Kazior, Erik              SR Lincoln Sudb                      41.80   1 
  9 Hofman, Chris             JR Concord-Carl                      42.00   2 
 10 Tse, Larry                SR Lincoln Sudb                      42.40   2 
 11 Kim, Yang wook            SO Newton South                      42.60   2 
 12 Vacek, Matthew            JR Acton Boxbor                      43.60   2 
 13 Santos, Tyler             SO Westford Aca                      44.10   1 
 14 Marsh, Andrew             FR Lincoln Sudb                      44.88   3 
 15 Yanofsky, David           FR Concord-Carl                      45.80   1 
 16 Venkatesh, Rohan          FR Westford Aca                      46.48   3 
 17 Zhang, David                 Concord-Carl                      47.00   2 
 17 Kim, Dan                  FR Wayland                           47.00   1 
 19 Rajinikanth, Nitin        FR Wayland                           48.85   3 
 20 Das, Monu                 JR Weston                            48.90   1 
 21 Greenberg, Doug           FR Weston                            50.00   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run JV
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olins, Ben                JR Newton South                    1:34.08  
  2 Xia, Lawrence             JR Acton Boxbor                    1:34.45  
  3 Smith, Ben                FR Lincoln Sudb                    1:38.50  
  4 Ryan, John                FR Westford Aca                    1:40.40  
  5 Allen, Chris              FR Lincoln Sudb                    1:41.20  
  6 Kimble Cook, Donald       SO Lincoln Sudb                    1:41.49  
  7 Tobin, Ryan               SR Wayland                         1:42.00  
  8 Terris, Sam               SO Concord-Carl                    1:43.73  
  9 O'Brien, William          FR Newton South                    1:43.90  
 10 Atwood, Sam               SO Concord-Carl                    1:44.02  
 11 Fochtman, Nick            FR Acton Boxbor                    1:44.77  
 12 Lee, Joseph               FR Newton South                    1:44.80  
 13 Wohlfarth, Ben            SO Wayland                         1:46.40  
 14 Wu, Michael               SO Weston                          1:47.42  
 15 McGee, Mike               FR Westford Aca                    1:47.64  
 16 Ward, Michael             th Boston Latin                    1:47.94  
 17 Spangler, Brendan         FR Acton Boxbor                    1:48.45  
 18 Goldklang, Jake           FR Boston Latin                    1:49.80  
 19 D'Agostino, Nicholas      FR Boston Latin                    1:51.00  
 20 Mangolds, Eric            SO Acton Boxbor                    1:51.30  
 21 Sharry, Patrick           SO Wayland                         1:52.80  
 22 Morahan, Joe              FR Concord-Carl                    1:58.12  
 23 Steele, John              FR Concord-Carl                    2:01.00  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Jack            SR Acton Boxbor                    1:26.10  
  2 Cutting, Ben              SR Lincoln Sudb                    1:26.40  
  3 Boutin, Marc              SR Westford Aca                    1:26.45  
  4 Cha, Will                 JR Newton South                    1:28.03  
  5 Huang, Waynes             12 Acton Boxbor                    1:28.30  
  6 Inbar, Tal                JR Newton South                    1:28.89  
  7 Forgo, Stephen            SO Acton Boxbor                    1:31.60  
  8 Mitkevicius, John         JR Newton South                    1:31.79  
  9 Clancy, Matt              JR Westford Aca                    1:32.16  
 10 Miele, Mike               FR Lincoln Sudb                    1:32.90  
 11 Tichnor, Sam              SR Wayland                         1:34.10  
 12 Erickson, Chris           SR Concord-Carl                    1:36.30  
 13 Anderson, Peter           JR Concord-Carl                    1:36.70  
 14 Connolly, Ryan               Boston Latin                    1:40.00  
 15 Damiani, Mike             JR Westford Aca                    1:40.20  
 16 Sitcawich, Brian          SO Boston Latin                    1:41.40  
 17 Steele, John              FR Concord-Carl                    1:41.90  
 18 Tyagi, Keshav             SO Weston                          1:42.70  
 19 Pendergast, Teddy         JR Weston                          1:43.00  
 20 Qiao, Jerry               JR Boston Latin                    1:43.60  
 21 Whittaker, Matthew        JR Wayland                         1:44.40  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gault, Jonathan           JR Bedford                         2:43.54  
  2 Long, Alex                JR Newton South                    2:43.70  
  3 Wakimoto, Yuji            SO Newton South                    2:46.47  
  4 Brewer, Caleb             JR Concord-Carl                    2:50.00  
  5 Knight, Matthew           SR Concord-Carl                    2:51.20  
  6 Tanaka, Takuma            JR Weston                          2:52.20  
  7 Shui, Emerson             JR Newton South                    2:52.95  
  8 Thomas, Andrew            SO Bedford                         2:55.01  
  9 Heyl, Jarryd              JR Bedford                         2:58.38  
 10 Chao, Pablo               JR Boston Latin                    3:07.00  
 11 O'Neal, Shane             SO Westford Aca                    3:11.92  
 12 Vu, Don                   JR Boston Latin                    3:20.20  
 13 Grover, Miles             FR Boston Latin                    3:24.30  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cho, Yong                 JR Newton South                       7.86   3 
  2 Wang, Bryant              SR Lincoln Sudb                       8.47   1 
  3 Fowler, Chris             JR Westford Aca                       8.52   3 
  4 Kleeman, Sean             SR Lincoln Sudb                       8.82   1 
  5 Ansara, Zander            SO Concord-Carl                       9.06   2 
  6 Bojanic, Chris            JR Concord-Carl                       9.12   2 
  7 Hofman, Chris             JR Concord-Carl                       9.23   2 
  8 Lam, Andrew               SR Weston                             9.26   2 
  9 Halsted, Chris            SO Lincoln Sudb                       9.30   1 
 10 Weissman, Ben             SO Newton South                       9.35   3 
 11 Newman, Matt              SO Westford Aca                       9.46   3 
 12 Reitano, David            JR Weston                             9.59   2 
 13 Ricketson, Matt           JR Westford Aca                       9.63   3 
 14 Viola, Roger              JR Acton Boxbor                       9.91   1 
 15 Hulings, Carter           SO Weston                             9.93   2 
 16 Blau, Stephen             SR Acton Boxbor                      10.09   1 
 17 Trueblood, Michael        SO Wayland                           10.11   1 
 18 Dichristina, Andrew       SO Acton Boxbor                      10.37   1 
 19 Abbott, Ben               JR Wayland                           10.64   1 
 20 Massicotte, Jeff          SO Wayland                           10.80   1 
 21 Connolly, Daniel          FR Newton South                      12.36   3 
 -- Dolabany, Pat             SR Westford Aca                        SCR     
 -- Enos, Max                 SR Westford Aca                        SCR     
 -- Reilley, Scott            SR Acton Boxbor                        SCR     
 -- Maxwell, Scott            SO Acton Boxbor                        SCR     
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JV
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alkins, Jeffrey           FR Newton South                       9.90  
  2 Aponte, Jon               SO Newton South                      10.34  
  3 Earle, Jake               FR Lincoln Sudb                      10.38  
  4 Merritt, Elmarsi             Wayland                           10.43  
  5 Aronson, Alex             SO Weston                            10.78  
  6 Park, Jung                SO Westford Aca                      10.81  
  7 Yanofsky, David           FR Concord-Carl                      11.04  
  8 Bladin, Will              SO Wayland                           11.50  
 -- Wilson, Charles           SO Lincoln Sudb                        SCR  
 -- Stirling, Kevin           SR Weston                              SCR  
 -- Meyer, Jason              SO Westford Aca                        SCR  
 -- Pfister, Alex             SR Westford Aca                        SCR  
 -- Koski, Adam               FR Concord-Carl                        SCR  
 -- O'Laughlin, Willie        SR Weston                              SCR  
 -- Maxwell, Scott            SO Acton Boxbor                        SCR  
 -- Dichristina, Andrew       SO Acton Boxbor                        SCR  
 -- Sadowsky, Dave            SO Lincoln Sudb                        SCR  
 -- Halsted, Chris            SO Lincoln Sudb                        SCR  
 -- Cove, Ryan                JR Lincoln Sudb                        SCR  
 -- Kleeman, Sean             SR Lincoln Sudb                        SCR  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boston Latin  'A'                                            1:42.40  
  2 Acton Boxborough  'A'                                        1:43.30  
  3 Lincoln Sudbury  'A'                                         1:43.40  
  4 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                        1:46.00  
  4 Newton South  'A'                                            1:46.00  
  6 Bedford  'A'                                                 1:47.70  
 -- Westford Academy  'A'                                             DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Newton South  'A'                                            3:35.50   1 
  2 Lincoln Sudbury  'A'                                         3:41.50   2 
  3 Acton Boxborough  'A'                                        3:44.00   2 
  4 Westford Academy  'A'                                        3:44.50   1 
  5 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                        3:44.80   3 
  6 Weston  'A'                                                  3:56.90   3 
  7 Boston Latin  'A'                                            4:09.40   3 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dolabany, Pat             SR Westford Aca                    5-11.00  
  2 Nix, Roger                SR Lincoln Sudb                    5-09.00  
  3 Bennett, Dell             SR Bedford                        J5-09.00  
  4 Mepham, Will              JR Lincoln Sudb                    5-07.00  
  5 Sokol, Issac              SR Newton South                   J5-07.00  
  5 Eldridge, Tom             FR Concord-Carl                   J5-07.00  
  7 Manning, David            SR Acton Boxbor                   J5-07.00  
  8 Jackson, Will             SO Weston                          5-05.00  
  8 Mooney, Nate              SR Weston                          5-05.00  
 10 Hergrueter, Gus           SO Newton South                   J5-05.00  
 11 Hulings, Carter           SO Weston                          5-03.00  
 12 Moran, John               SO Concord-Carl                   J5-03.00  
 12 Bonner, Ian               SO Wayland                        J5-03.00  
 14 Gray, Anthony             JR Acton Boxbor                    5-01.00  
 14 Ricketson, Matt           JR Westford Aca                    5-01.00  
 16 Kilburn, Christian        JR Wayland                        J5-01.00  
 -- Welch, Cook               FR Concord-Carl                         NH  
 -- Pickersgill, Adam         SO Westford Aca                         NH  
 -- Wuest, Sam                JR Lincoln Sudb                         DQ  
 -- Reilley, Scott            SR Acton Boxbor                        SCR  
 -- Lee, Joseph               FR Newton South                        SCR  
 -- Doherty, Scott            JR Bedford                             SCR  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cho, Yong                 JR Newton South                   19-10.25  
  2 Stone-Meyers, Juan        SR Wayland                        19-09.25  
  3 Hayward, Jay              SR Acton Boxbor                   19-08.25  
  4 Bojanic, Chris            JR Concord-Carl                   19-08.00  
  5 Freeman, Tyler            SR Weston                         18-10.00  
  6 Jackson, Will             SO Weston                         18-06.75  
  7 Sadowsky, Dave            SO Lincoln Sudb                   18-04.75  
  8 Wang, Bryant              SR Lincoln Sudb                   18-04.25  
  9 Ricketson, Matt           JR Westford Aca                   18-02.50  
 10 Ansara, Zander            SO Concord-Carl                   18-00.50  
 11 Dragone, Nick             SO Concord-Carl                   17-11.50  
 12 Miao, XinYu               SO Newton South                   17-11.25  
 13 Ye, Stanley               SR Acton Boxbor                   17-10.00  
 14 Kleeman, Sean             SR Lincoln Sudb                   17-05.50  
 15 Hulings, Carter           SO Weston                         17-03.75  
 16 Kim, Alex                 SO Acton Boxbor                   16-11.75  
 17 Fowler, Chris             JR Westford Aca                   16-09.00  
 18 Chu, Chin                 SO Boston Latin                   16-01.00  
 -- Dolabany, Pat             SR Westford Aca                       FOUL  
 -- Crook, Bobby              SR Wayland                             SCR  
 -- Richter, Ben              FR Bedford                             SCR  
 -- Arneaud, Gerarld          SR Newton South                        SCR  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKenna, David            SR Concord-Carl                   48-00.00  
  2 O'Brien, Brendan          SR Westford Aca                   44-01.50  
  3 Smith, Ryan               SR Acton Boxbor                   43-09.00  
  4 Pfister, Alex             SR Westford Aca                   42-04.00  
  5 Kim, Chris                JR Newton South                   41-03.25  
  6 Hayward, Jay              SR Acton Boxbor                   39-03.00  
  7 Balles, Daniel            SR Concord-Carl                   37-09.50  
  8 Sides, Jeremy             SO Acton Boxbor                   35-11.00  
  9 Viola, Roger              JR Acton Boxbor                   35-08.00  
 10 Foltz, Sam                SR Bedford                        35-05.00  
 11 Roose, Adam               SR Lincoln Sudb                   35-03.00  
 12 Vargo, Andrew             SR Lincoln Sudb                   34-11.00  
 13 Kararian, Jon             SR Wayland                        34-04.00  
 14 Meliones, Keith           SR Wayland                        34-01.25  
 15 Iodice, Nick              SR Weston                         33-07.75  
 16 Aponte, Jon               SO Newton South                   33-07.50  
 17 Freedman, Matt            SR Weston                         33-04.00  
 18 Abdussabur, Ibraham       JR Boston Latin                   33-01.00  
 19 Belanger, P.J.            SO Acton Boxbor                   33-00.50  
 20 Sharma, Anmol             SR Lincoln Sudb                   33-00.00  
 21 Ravalese, Mike            JR Westford Aca                   32-09.25  
 22 Meredith, Eric            FR Westford Aca                   32-02.00  
 23 Li, Thomas                FR Newton South                   30-10.25  
 24 Kazarian, Alex            SO Wayland                        29-01.25  
 25 Fiorentini, Dario         FR Concord-Carl                   27-08.00  
 26 Stratton, James           JR Weston                         27-03.00  
 27 Santos, Tyler             SO Westford Aca                   25-04.00  
 28 Barbarisi, Rory           FR Concord-Carl                   25-02.00  
 29 Fidler, Sean              FR Concord-Carl                   24-09.50  
 30 Gennis, Evan              JR Wayland                        24-08.00  
 31 Freeman, Tyler            SR Weston                         23-07.00  
 32 Hannigan, Tom             FR Lincoln Sudb                   21-09.00  
 33 Molloy, Ryan              SO Bedford                        20-09.00  
 -- Kleeman, Colin            SR Lincoln Sudb                         DQ   Jewelry
 -- Yuen, Casey               SR Boston Latin                        SCR  
 -- Brian, Harvey                Wayland                             SCR  
 -- Mooney, Nate              SR Weston                              SCR  
 -- Duffey, Joe               SR Weston                              SCR  
 -- Eckler, Daniel            FR Acton Boxbor                        SCR