Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ma/Feb17_OldFas_1_set1.shtml

Old Fashioned 10 Miler Road Race

Foxboro, MA, February 17, 2008

[Age Group ]

Overall

           The Old-Fashioned 10 Miler                        
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   52:36  5:16    1 30-39    1 M   325 Terry Shea Jr.              Cambridge,MA                                                  
   2   53:03  5:18    1 20-29    2 M   444 Mario Fraioli               Wor,MA                                                        
   3   53:04  5:18    2 30-39    3 M   358 Ryan Carrara                Hudson,MA                                                     
   4   53:06  5:19    2 20-29    4 M   413 Adam Fitzgerald             Camb,MA                                                       
   5   53:07  5:19    3 30-39    5 M   328 Timothy Tapply              Natick,MA                                                     
   6   53:12  5:19    3 20-29    6 M   290 Eric Blake                  New Britian,CT                                                
   7   53:51  5:23    4 20-29    7 M   354 Dan Vassallo                Brunswick,ME                                                  
   8   54:37  5:28    5 20-29    8 M   312 Mark LaRosa                 Melrose,MA                                                    
   9   54:42  5:28    6 20-29    9 M   562 Kevin Tilton                N Conway,NH                                                   
  10   55:28  5:33    4 30-39   10 M   291 Ian Nurse                   Boston,MA                                                     
  11   55:29  5:33    5 30-39   11 M   288 Christopher Benestad        Northborough,MA                                               
  12   55:40  5:34    6 30-39   12 M   405 Jim Johnson                 Salem,NH                                                      
  13   56:01  5:36    7 20-29   13 M   569 Rich Heffron                Chicago,IL                                                    
  14   57:12  5:43    1 40-49   14 M   395 Craig Fram                  Plaistow,NH                                                   
  15   57:19  5:44    1 30-39    1 F     1 Claudia Camango             Danbury,CT                                                    
  16   57:20  5:44    8 20-29   15 M   554 Nathan Huppe                Dover,NH                                                      
  17   57:21  5:44    7 30-39   16 M   285 Deon Barrett                Canton,MA                                                     
  18   57:25  5:44    8 30-39   17 M   304 Joshua Gordon               Boston,MA                                                     
  19   57:29  5:45    9 20-29   18 M   294 John Colavincenzo           Cambridge,MA                                                  
  20   57:31  5:45   10 20-29   19 M   435 Jason Fitzgerald            Cambridge,MA                                                  
  21   57:54  5:47    2 40-49   20 M   329 Jonathan Fortescue          Wellesley,MA                                                  
  22   58:05  5:48    9 30-39   21 M   361 Anthony Crudale             W Warwick,RI                                                  
  23   58:21  5:50   11 20-29   22 M   551 Hunter Bennett-Daggett      Framingham,MA                                                 
  24   58:24  5:50   12 20-29   23 M   293 Mike Brown Dowling          Boston,MA                                                     
  25   58:27  5:51    3 40-49   24 M    60 Don Henderson               North Kingstown,RI                                            
  26   58:42  5:52   13 20-29   25 M   396 Patrick Ard                 Raymond,NH                                                    
  27   59:12  5:55   10 30-39   26 M    55 Michael Emanuel             Boston,MA                                                     
  28   59:14  5:55    4 40-49   27 M   315 Andy MacDonald              Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
  29   59:17  5:56    5 40-49   28 M   274 Bobby Bligh                 Wakefield,RI                                                  
  30   59:20  5:56   11 30-39   29 M   117 Chris Voce                  Cambridge,MA                                                  
  31   59:56  6:00   12 30-39   30 M   406 Thomas Szumita              Newton,MA                                                     
  32   60:08  6:01   13 30-39   31 M   140 Kevin Delaney               Arlington,MA                                                  
  33   60:12  6:01   14 30-39   32 M   400 Lars Bjune                  Andover,MA                                                    
  34   60:50  6:05   14 20-29   33 M   513 Matthew Bergenholtz         Canton,MA                                                     
  35   61:08  6:07   15 30-39   34 M   308 Kevin Hill                  Newton,MA                                                     
  36   61:11  6:07    1 50-59   35 M    95 John Brown                  Northbridge,MA                                                
  37   61:18  6:08    1 20-29    2 F   300 Brett Ely                   Cambridge,MA                                                  
  38   61:19  6:08    6 40-49   36 M   560 Bob McCormick               Foxboro,MA                                                    
  39   61:20  6:08   16 30-39   37 M   301 Matthew Ely                 Cambridge,MA                                                  
  40   61:22  6:08   17 30-39   38 M   284 John Barrett                Needham,MA                                                    
  41   61:28  6:09    2 30-39    3 F   357 Christy Carrara             Hudson,MA                                                     
  42   61:37  6:10   18 30-39   39 M   216 Patrick Meacham             E Greenwich,RI                                                
  43   61:48  6:11   19 30-39   40 M   316 James McGrew                Watertown,MA                                                  
  44   61:50  6:11   15 20-29   41 M   403 Gregory Soja                Brighton,MA                                                   
  45   61:52  6:11    3 30-39    4 F   399 Caroline Bjune              Andover,MA                                                    
  46   61:56  6:12    7 40-49   42 M   446 Jeff Mutter                 Cumberland,RI                                                 
  47   62:11  6:13    8 40-49   43 M   127 David Foley                 N Easton,MA                                                   
  48   62:14  6:13   16 20-29   44 M   323 Ben Schersten               Somerville,MA                                                 
  49   62:16  6:14   20 30-39   45 M   443 Michael Wade                Nashua,NH                                                     
  50   62:21  6:14   21 30-39   46 M   295 Gary David                  Stow,MA                                                       
  51   62:26  6:15   22 30-39   47 M   802 Pat Ryan                    Westwood,MA                                                   
  52   62:28  6:15    9 40-49   48 M   320 Bernie O'Reilly             Newton,MA                                                     
  53   62:46  6:17   10 40-49   49 M    89 Phil Parks                  Abington,MA                                                   
  54   63:08  6:19   23 30-39   50 M   419 Ken Kirejczyk               Prov,RI                                                       
  55   63:19  6:20   17 20-29   51 M   327 Stephen Steinbergher        Marshfield,MA                                                 
  56   63:32  6:21   18 20-29   52 M   510 Jason McDonough Hughe       Somerville,MA                                                 
  57   63:50  6:23   24 30-39   53 M   803 Tony Delogne                Dover,MA                                                      
  58   63:56  6:24   25 30-39   54 M   804 Sean O'Leary                W Warwick,RI                                                  
  59   64:00  6:24   26 30-39   55 M   541 Eric Worsley                Fall River,MA                                                 
  60   64:04  6:24   11 40-49   56 M   137 Jack Hinchy                 Ashland,MA                                                    
  61   64:10  6:25   12 40-49   57 M   448 Errol Yudelman              Newton,MA                                                     
  62   64:13  6:25   13 40-49   58 M   296 Peter DeCambre              Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
  63   64:16  6:26   14 40-49   59 M   426 Gary McNamee                S Easton,MA                                                   
  64   64:19  6:26   15 40-49   60 M   222 Stephen Warren              Sharon,MA                                                     
  65   64:29  6:27   16 40-49   61 M   326 Christopher Smith           Woburn,MA                                                     
  66   64:31  6:27    1 40-49    5 F   479 Simonetta Piergentili       Wilmington,MA                                                 
  67   64:39  6:28    2 20-29    6 F   167 Sara Donahue                Brookline,MA                                                  
  68   64:44  6:28   17 40-49   62 M   292 Kyle Bowers                 Boxborough,MA                                                 
  69   64:45  6:28    4 30-39    7 F   157 Tina Chase                  Naperville,IL                                                 
  70   65:05  6:30    3 20-29    8 F   397 Karina Johnson              Wayland,MA                                                    
  71   65:09  6:31    4 20-29    9 F   478 Julie Garvin                S Boston,MA                                                   
  72   65:19  6:32   19 20-29   63 M   462 Matthew Vogel               Southborough,MA                                               
  73   65:24  6:32    2 40-49   10 F   124 Holly Madden                SCITUATE,MA                                                   
  74   65:28  6:33   27 30-39   64 M   816 Patrick DeBortoli           Dartmouth,MA                                                  
  75   65:37  6:34    5 20-29   11 F   394 Amanda Keurtz               Raynham,MA                                                    
  76   65:40  6:34    6 20-29   12 F   307 Erin Heslin                 South Boston,MA                                               
  77   65:43  6:34    5 30-39   13 F   456 Lynn Johnson                N Attleboro,MA                                                
  78   65:56  6:36   18 40-49   65 M   251 Bruce Stachura              Attleboro,MA                                                  
  79   66:06  6:37    6 30-39   14 F   553 Stephanie Crawford          Marlborough,MA                                                
  80   66:10  6:37   19 40-49   66 M   572 Andy Smith                  Needham,MA                                                    
  81   66:14  6:37    7 30-39   15 F   330 Suzy Walsh                  Medford,MA                                                    
  82   66:18  6:38   20 40-49   67 M   278 Steven Gerrard              Natick,MA                                                     
  83   66:23  6:38   20 20-29   68 M   391 Brendan Cryan               Louisville,KY                                                 
  84   66:25  6:38   21 20-29   69 M   246 Justin Verdirame            Cambridge,MA                                                  
  85   66:29  6:39    1 01-19   70 M   815 Mike Morris                 Stoughton,MA                                                  
  86   66:44  6:40   21 40-49   71 M   318 Ted Norton                  Woburn,MA                                                     
  87   66:47  6:41    2 50-59   72 M   531 Harvey Blonder              Canton,MA                                                     
  88   66:50  6:41   22 40-49   73 M   214 Justin Platt                Amherst,NH                                                    
  89   66:51  6:41    8 30-39   16 F   468 Katie Fobert                Norwood,MA                                                    
  90   67:23  6:44   23 40-49   74 M   317 Paul Morrison               Brighton,MA                                                   
  91   67:40  6:46   24 40-49   75 M   314 Greg Lowe                   Lynn,MA                                                       
  92   67:54  6:47   22 20-29   76 M   463 David Corbett               Weymouth,MA                                                   
  93   68:00  6:48   28 30-39   77 M   243 Scott Graham                Framingham,MA                                                 
  94   68:04  6:48   25 40-49   78 M   449 Khamfeua Haleudeth          Mansfield,MA                                                  
  95   68:10  6:49    3 50-59   79 M   415 John Haederle               S Easton,MA                                                   
  96   68:14  6:49   26 40-49   80 M   483 Raymond Labonte             Portsmouth,RI                                                 
  97   68:20  6:50   27 40-49   81 M   299 James Ellis                 Newton,MA                                                     
  98   68:28  6:51    9 30-39   17 F   473 Laura Pagnozzi              Scituate,RI                                                   
  99   68:34  6:51   29 30-39   82 M   812 J Alex McKenney             Canton,MA                                                     
 100   68:37  6:52    3 40-49   18 F   537 Karen Encarnacion           E Walpole,MA                                                  
 101   68:40  6:52   28 40-49   83 M   120 Patrick Makridakis          Mendon,MA                                                     
 102   68:42  6:52    7 20-29   19 F   311 Renee Knapp                 Brighton,MA                                                   
 103   68:44  6:52    4 50-59   84 M   436 Bill Robertson              Ashland,MA                                                    
 104   68:47  6:53   30 30-39   85 M   303 Keith Gamble                Wellesley,MA                                                  
 105   68:49  6:53   31 30-39   86 M   515 Jason Munnis                Braintree,MA                                                  
 106   69:09  6:55   23 20-29   87 M   390 Kevin Myles                 Roslindale,MA                                                 
 107   69:19  6:56   29 40-49   88 M   482 Mark Rothfuss               Brockton,MA                                                   
 108   69:20  6:56   32 30-39   89 M   297 Bryan Dove                  Boston,MA                                                     
 109   69:27  6:57   33 30-39   90 M   152 Drew Shattuck               Waltham,MA                                                    
 110   69:35  6:58   24 20-29   91 M   360 Jeffrey Waldron             Rindge,NH                                                     
 111   69:35  6:58   30 40-49   92 M   528 Jeff Popper                 Medfield,MA                                                   
 112   69:43  6:58   31 40-49   93 M   841 Tom Rooney                  Mansfield,MA                                                  
 113   70:11  7:01   32 40-49   94 M   550 Chris Diehl                 Dedham,MA                                                     
 114   70:31  7:03   33 40-49   95 M   826 Adrian Forde                Sudbury,MA                                                    
 115   70:35  7:04   34 40-49   96 M   313 Steve Liakos                Somerville,MA                                                 
 116   70:43  7:04    5 50-59   97 M   252 George Estes                Dover,MA                                                      
 117   70:46  7:05   35 40-49   98 M   542 Daniel Azevedo              Swansea,MA                                                    
 118   70:51  7:05   25 20-29   99 M   487 Pat Reardon                 S Easton,MA                                                   
 119   70:56  7:06   34 30-39  100 M   298 Joseph Edwards              Boston,MA                                                     
 120   70:58  7:06   36 40-49  101 M   342 Michael Ferrari             Mansfield,MA                                                  
 121   70:59  7:06   35 30-39  102 M    85 Matt Barrows                Arlington,MA                                                  
 122   71:04  7:06    6 50-59  103 M   485 Jim Canley                  Abington,MA                                                   
 123   71:11  7:07   36 30-39  104 M   828 James Cole                  Lincoln,RI                                                    
 124   71:12  7:07    7 50-59  105 M   123 Don Basso                   Milford,MA                                                    
 125   71:19  7:08   37 40-49  106 M   259 Terrence Stansfield         Warwick,RI                                                    
 126   71:34  7:09    8 50-59  107 M   552 Rick Cleavy                 Well,MA                                                       
 127   71:43  7:10   37 30-39  108 M   147 Spencer Farrar              Newton,MA                                                     
 128   71:47  7:11   26 20-29  109 M    39 Marc Blandin                W. Yarmouth,MA                                                
 129   72:00  7:12   27 20-29  110 M   582 Luke Carroll                Bridgewater,MA                                                
 130   72:05  7:12    1 60-69  111 M   362 Milt Schumacher             N Scit,RI                                                     
 131   72:21  7:14   38 40-49  112 M   229 HC Duvall                   Dorchester,MA                                                 
 132   72:32  7:15   39 40-49  113 M   340 Thomas Parker               Nashua,NH                                                     
 133   72:36  7:16    2 60-69  114 M   261 Hank Gediman                Tiverton,RI                                                   
 134   72:42  7:16   28 20-29  115 M   282 Jawaol Sefiani              Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 135   72:55  7:18    4 40-49   20 F   322 Karen Ringheiser            Carlisle,MA                                                   
 136   72:56  7:18   38 30-39  116 M   450 Charles Brown               Boylston,MA                                                   
 137   73:03  7:18    9 50-59  117 M   530 Kevin Coughlan              Foxb,MA                                                       
 138   73:04  7:18    5 40-49   21 F   524 Carol Herlihy               E Walpole,MA                                                  
 139   73:08  7:19    6 40-49   22 F   238 Kristen Porell              Norfolk,MA                                                    
 140   73:12  7:19   40 40-49  118 M   467 Ricardo Henandez Pinzon     Roslindale,MA                                                 
 141   73:14  7:19   39 30-39  119 M    29 Dan Bonin                   North Easton,MA                                               
 142   73:16  7:20   10 50-59  120 M   365 Jim Ferns                   Cranston,RI                                                   
 143   73:20  7:20   10 30-39   23 F   217 Lorraine Mohan              Norton,MA                                                     
 144   73:21  7:20   41 40-49  121 M   223 Larry Taylor                Plainville,MA                                                 
 145   73:23  7:20   42 40-49  122 M    66 Jacques Benun               Lincoln,RI                                                    
 146   73:24  7:20    7 40-49   24 F   287 Barbara Bell                Sudbury,MA                                                    
 147   73:26  7:21   43 40-49  123 M   410 Matthew Greene              Needham,MA                                                    
 148   73:37  7:22    8 20-29   25 F   339 Lynn McConnell              Norfolk,MA                                                    
 149   73:43  7:22    8 40-49   26 F   215 Janice Platt                Amherst,NH                                                    
 150   73:48  7:23   40 30-39  124 M   459 Chris Klopfer               Warwick,RI                                                    
 151   73:54  7:23    1 01-19   27 F   272 Megan McCarthy              Norfolk,MA                                                    
 152   73:56  7:24   11 50-59  125 M   474 Kevin McCoy                 Johnston,RI                                                   
 153   73:57  7:24   44 40-49  126 M    62 Jeffrey Holmes              Westwood,MA                                                   
 154   74:01  7:24   45 40-49  127 M   398 John Benevides              New Bedford,MA                                                
 155   74:04  7:24   46 40-49  128 M   836 Christopher Kelly           Braintree,MA                                                  
 156   74:07  7:25   41 30-39  129 M   402 Rich Voto                   Rivotoo@hotmail,MA                                            
 157   74:27  7:27   12 50-59  130 M   133 Martin Auty                 Medway,MA                                                     
 158   74:34  7:27   47 40-49  131 M    57 Michael Hanley              Whitman,MA                                                    
 159   74:39  7:28   48 40-49  132 M   451 Keith Ketterer              Foxboro,MA                                                    
 160   74:44  7:28   13 50-59  133 M   401 Rafael Rios                 N Billerica,MA                                                
 161   74:46  7:29   49 40-49  134 M    83 David Matheson              Attleboro,MA                                                  
 162   74:48  7:29   14 50-59  135 M   429 Richard St Hilaire          Franklin,MA                                                   
 163   74:54  7:29   29 20-29  136 M   109 Andrew Pacholec             Medway,MA                                                     
 164   74:56  7:30    1 70-98  137 M   500 Harry Carter                Blackstone,MA                                                 
 165   74:59  7:30   50 40-49  138 M   118 Michael Reddy               North Attleboro,MA                                            
 166   75:13  7:31   42 30-39  139 M   464 Dean Malerba                Lynnfield,MA                                                  
 167   75:19  7:32   43 30-39  140 M    79 Matthew Brady               Boston,MA                                                     
 168   75:29  7:33    3 60-69  141 M   355 David Pember                Medfield,MA                                                   
 169   75:35  7:34   15 50-59  142 M   302 Tom Estabrook               Somerville,MA                                                 
 170   75:36  7:34   44 30-39  143 M   363 Bryan Medeiros              Mansfield,MA                                                  
 171   75:38  7:34   11 30-39   28 F   439 Connie Chiueh               Watertown,MA                                                  
 172   75:41  7:34   16 50-59  144 M   472 Mark Difranco               Foster,RI                                                     
 173   75:48  7:35    2 01-19   29 F   253 Kathryn Fetteroll           Medfield,MA                                                   
 174   75:50  7:35   45 30-39  145 M   577 John Mackintosh             N Attleboro,MA                                                
 175   75:53  7:35   51 40-49  146 M   126 William Whitlock            Waltham,MA                                                    
 176   75:56  7:36   17 50-59  147 M    98 Paul Grogan                 Hudson,MA                                                     
 177   75:58  7:36   30 20-29  148 M   481 Scott Lewis                 Taunton,MA                                                    
 178   75:59  7:36   46 30-39  149 M   321 John Podobinski             Brighton,MA                                                   
 179   76:11  7:37    9 40-49   30 F   549 Julie Donohoe               W Rox,MA                                                      
 180   76:18  7:38   47 30-39  150 M   146 CJ Norgaard                 Framingham,MA                                                 
 181   76:35  7:40   10 40-49   31 F   324 Lynne Schuler               Charlestown,MA                                                
 182   76:38  7:40   31 20-29  151 M   218 Brad Shoenfelt              N Attleboro,MA                                                
 183   76:47  7:41    4 60-69  152 M   262 Richard Arsenault           Granby,MA                                                     
 184   76:55  7:42   52 40-49  153 M   833 Rich Semetelli              Randolph,MA                                                   
 185   77:16  7:44   53 40-49  154 M   600 Adam Penn                   Cambridge,MA                                                  
 186   77:17  7:44   54 40-49  155 M   255 John Santillo               Portsmouth,RI                                                 
 187   77:28  7:45   18 50-59  156 M   492 Joshua Nemzer               Milton,MA                                                     
 188   77:32  7:45    1 50-59   32 F   254 Susan Kenney                Somerset,MA                                                   
 189   77:38  7:46   55 40-49  157 M   519 Bob Cargill                 Sudbury,MA                                                    
 190   77:41  7:46   56 40-49  158 M   840 Daniel Sullivan             Dover,MA                                                      
 191   77:51  7:47   19 50-59  159 M   810 Sam Liao                    Sharon,M                                                      
 192   78:03  7:48   57 40-49  160 M   131 Roland Goodell              Franklin,MA                                                   
 193   78:09  7:49   20 50-59  161 M   466 Stephen Morgenstein         E Greenwich,RI                                                
 194   78:12  7:49    9 20-29   33 F   309 Lara Johnson                Newton,MA                                                     
 195   78:15  7:50   11 40-49   34 F   535 Lisa McBrien                Walpole,MA                                                    
 196   78:16  7:50   58 40-49  162 M   844 Rich Sullivan               Medfield,MA                                                   
 197   78:17  7:50   59 40-49  163 M   845 Brian Hurley                Boston,MA                                                     
 198   78:21  7:50   12 40-49   35 F   210 Gail Martin                 Sharon,MA                                                     
 199   78:25  7:50   48 30-39  164 M   588 Bill Hewitson               Norton,MA                                                     
 200   78:52  7:53   12 30-39   36 F   162 Melissa Trudeau             Sharon,MA                                                     
 201   78:59  7:54   21 50-59  165 M   596 Andy Brennan                Ma                                                         
 202   79:00  7:54   60 40-49  166 M   279 Scott Martin                Norwood,MA                                                    
 203   79:01  7:54   32 20-29  167 M   445 Brian Shaw                  Franklin,MA                                                   
 204   79:05  7:54   49 30-39  168 M   507 Mike Sbrocco                Camb,MA                                                       
 205   79:06  7:55   61 40-49  169 M   512 Nick Renzulli               Needham,MA                                                    
 206   79:08  7:55   50 30-39  170 M   270 Scott Turner                Stoughton,MA                                                  
 207   79:15  7:56   13 30-39   37 F   517 Megan Aardema               Rockland,MA                                                   
 208   79:25  7:56   22 50-59  171 M   276 Joe Green                   Roslindale,MA                                                 
 209   79:36  7:58   23 50-59  172 M   258 Eliot Trowbrige             Rockland,MA                                                   
 210   79:40  7:58   14 30-39   38 F    84 Laura Barrows               Arlington,MA                                                  
 211   79:43  7:58   62 40-49  173 M   831 Thomas Mentin               Lincoln,RI                                                    
 212   79:45  7:58   63 40-49  174 M   336 Michael Gilio               Dover,MA                                                      
 213   79:48  7:59   64 40-49  175 M   211 David Martin                Sharon,MA                                                     
 214   79:53  7:59   51 30-39  176 M   591 Brian Healy                 N Attleboro,MA                                                
 215   79:55  8:00   10 20-29   39 F   496 Ashley Mitchell             Roslindale,MA                                                 
 216   79:57  8:00   24 50-59  177 M   408 Andrew Goldberg             Everett,MA                                                    
 217   79:59  8:00   25 50-59  178 M   529 Jerry Grove                 Wayland,MA                                                    
 218   80:00  8:00   33 20-29  179 M   843 Andrew Mahoney              Quincy,MA                                                     
 219   80:10  8:01   65 40-49  180 M   356 Fred Mason                  Smithfield,RI                                                 
 220   80:19  8:02   26 50-59  181 M   829 Kevin Schofield             Roslindale,MA                                                 
 221   80:20  8:02   66 40-49  182 M    93 David Boyle                 Merrimac,MA                                                   
 222   80:21  8:02   34 20-29  183 M   593 Paul Ketchen                Whitman,MA                                                    
 223   80:23  8:02    5 60-69  184 M   257 Tom Abbott                  Natick,MA                                                     
 224   80:01  8:00   13 40-49   40 F   571 Linda Smith                 Needham,MA                                                    
 225   80:26  8:03   52 30-39  185 M   536 Brian Macomber              Foxboro,MA                                                    
 226   80:51  8:05   53 30-39  186 M   135 Michael Laing               Ashland,MA                                                    
 227   80:53  8:05   67 40-49  187 M   854 Bob Mulroy                  Belmont,MA                                                    
 228   81:16  8:08   54 30-39  188 M   150 Michael Collins             Attleboro,MA                                                  
 229   81:18  8:08   68 40-49  189 M   469 Tom Sullivan                Medway,MA                                                     
 230   81:20  8:08   27 50-59  190 M   592 Bob McColgan                Dedham,MA                                                     
 231   81:29  8:09   28 50-59  191 M   498 Kevin Sweeney               Norwood,MA                                                    
 232   81:31  8:09   15 30-39   41 F   504 Eileen Harrington           J P,MA                                                        
 233   81:33  8:09   16 30-39   42 F   265 Jennifer Fields             Westborough,MA                                                
 234   81:44  8:10   11 20-29   43 F   414 Meaghan Seelaus             Camb,MA                                                       
 235   81:46  8:11   55 30-39  192 M   583 Mark Kulacz                 Fram,MA                                                       
 236   81:50  8:11   17 30-39   44 F   247 Clara Geswein               Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 237   82:01  8:12   35 20-29  193 M   548 Michael Ryan                Millis,MA                                                     
 238   82:06  8:13   14 40-49   45 F   319 Marcela Norton              Woburn,MA                                                     
 239   82:12  8:13   69 40-49  194 M   264 Paul Powell                 Wrentham,MA                                                   
 240   82:13  8:13    2 50-59   46 F   465 Christine Miskinis          Stoughton,MA                                                  
 241   82:27  8:15   29 50-59  195 M   499 Dave Simmons                Fairhaven,MA                                                  
 242   82:28  8:15   30 50-59  196 M    16 Richard Ghiorse             Weymouth,MA                                                   
 243   82:36  8:16   56 30-39  197 M    91 Adrian King                 Needham,MA                                                    
 244   82:37  8:16   15 40-49   47 F   153 Virginia Ford               Billerica,MA                                                  
 245   82:56  8:18    3 01-19   48 F   440 Michelle Sirois             Norton,MA                                                     
 246   83:05  8:18    4 01-19   49 F   438 Katie Lynch                 Foxboro,MA                                                    
 247   83:08  8:19    6 60-69  198 M   348 Mark Stern                  Somerville,MA                                                 
 248   83:12  8:19   18 30-39   50 F    53 Kelly Laws                  Somerville,MA                                                 
 249   83:24  8:20   31 50-59  199 M   110 William Thurber             Mansfield,MA                                                  
 250   83:26  8:21   57 30-39  200 M   589 Michael Monahan             N Attle,MA                                                    
 251   83:27  8:21   70 40-49  201 M   266 Mark Young                  N Attleborough,MA                                             
 252   83:30  8:21    7 60-69  202 M   461 Carol Colarusso             N Easton,MA                                                   
 253   83:33  8:21    3 50-59   51 F   235 Mary Connolly               Mansfield,MA                                                  
 254   83:45  8:22   32 50-59  203 M   518 Patrick Hunt                N  Attleboro,MA                                               
 255   83:50  8:23   33 50-59  204 M   430 Brian Andstrom              Plainfield,CT                                                 
 256   83:56  8:24   19 30-39   52 F    18 Kristina Racek              Boston,MA                                                     
 257   83:56  8:24   20 30-39   53 F    17 Nicole Nacamuli             Boston,MA                                                     
 258   84:20  8:26   71 40-49  205 M   250 Michael See                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
 259   84:24  8:26   16 40-49   54 F   587 Christine Bradley           N Attleboro,MA                                                
 260   84:27  8:27   12 20-29   55 F    31 Laura Marcotte              Worcester,MA                                                  
 261   84:29  8:27   58 30-39  206 M   505 Jeffrey Bilezikian          Watertown,MA                                                  
 262   84:45  8:28    8 60-69  207 M   404 Jack Devine                 Dedham,MA                                                     
 263   84:45  8:28   34 50-59  208 M   495 John Petrolini              Westwood,MA                                                   
 264   84:47  8:29   72 40-49  209 M   574 Jim Kiley                   Mashpee,MA                                                    
 265   84:56  8:30   59 30-39  210 M   352 Richard Desilva             Mansfield,MA                                                  
 266   85:00  8:30   35 50-59  211 M   409 Nick Lamberti               Revere,MA                                                     
 267   85:22  8:32   36 50-59  212 M   267 Eugene Gallagher            Norwell,MA                                                    
 268   86:03  8:36   17 40-49   56 F   545 Melissa Bair                Medfield,MA                                                   
 269   86:05  8:36   37 50-59  213 M   424 Clayton Gardner             Whitman,MA                                                    
 270   86:17  8:38   38 50-59  214 M   350 Tom Sullivan                Wrentham,MA                                                   
 271   86:18  8:38   73 40-49  215 M   240 Dan Ison                    N Attlebor,MA                                                 
 272   86:23  8:38   13 20-29   57 F   486 Jamie George                Quinyc,MA                                                     
 273   86:27  8:39    9 60-69  216 M   520 Shu Minami                  Mt Vernon,NH                                                  
 274   86:39  8:40   74 40-49  217 M   275 Michael Moulton             S Attle,MA                                                    
 275   86:42  8:40   14 20-29   58 F   280 Milena Gianfrancesco        N Prov,RI                                                     
 276   86:48  8:41   75 40-49  218 M   555 John Montigny               Dartmouth,MA                                                  
 277   86:50  8:41   76 40-49  219 M   575 Jeff Smith                  Wrentham,MA                                                   
 278   86:52  8:41   39 50-59  220 M   281 Anthony Gianfrancesco       N Prov,RI                                                     
 279   86:57  8:42   18 40-49   59 F   417 Mary Ellen Doran            Dedham,MA                                                     
 280   87:03  8:42   77 40-49  221 M   364 Michael Cullinane           Wrentham,MA                                                   
 281   87:08  8:43   78 40-49  222 M   437 Gary Fyfe                   Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 282   87:11  8:43   15 20-29   60 F    15 Courtney Triffletti         Plymouth,MA                                                   
 283   87:16  8:44   79 40-49  223 M   832 Mark McLeet                 Lincoln,RI                                                    
 284   87:23  8:44   19 40-49   61 F     7 Elisa Hayes                 Wrentham,MA                                                   
 285   87:30  8:45   21 30-39   62 F   533 Anne McDonough Hughe        Somerville,MA                                                 
 286   87:39  8:46   80 40-49  224 M   142 Masato Suga                 Andover,MA                                                    
 287   87:42  8:46    4 50-59   63 F   245 Patricia Everett            W Bridgewater,MA                                              
 288   87:48  8:47    5 50-59   64 F   412 Denise Nolan                Camb,MA                                                       
 289   87:50  8:47   20 40-49   65 F    86 Christine David             North Attleboro,KY                                            
 290   87:51  8:47    6 50-59   66 F    90 Anne Duffy                  Quincy,MA                                                     
 291   87:56  8:48   36 20-29  225 M    82 Chad Wozniak                Dorchester,MA                                                 
 292   88:01  8:48   16 20-29   67 F   595 Katie Weinmann              Marlborough,MA                                                
 293   88:04  8:48   81 40-49  226 M    48 Patrick Conlan              Franklin,MA                                                   
 294   88:08  8:49   17 20-29   68 F   164 Kristin Sargianis           Cambridge,MA                                                  
 295   88:13  8:49    7 50-59   69 F   525 Eunice Flanders             Ashland,MA                                                    
 296   88:16  8:50   60 30-39  227 M    97 Michael Dunn                Foxborough,MA                                                 
 297   88:18  8:50   40 50-59  228 M   219 John Murnane                Plymouth,MA                                                   
 298   88:18  8:50   61 30-39  229 M   128 Dennis Finnerty             Cumberland,RI                                                 
 299   88:19  8:50   62 30-39  230 M    30 Stephen Bonin               Foxborough,MA                                                 
 300   88:31  8:51   18 20-29   70 F    77 Emily Hart                  Bridgewater,MA                                                
 301   88:40  8:52   21 40-49   71 F   227 Marta Huston                N Scit,RI                                                     
 302   88:43  8:52   22 30-39   72 F   148 Angela Miller               North Attleboro,MA                                            
 303   88:44  8:52   63 30-39  231 M   458 John Macblane               Fram,MA                                                       
 304   88:52  8:53   19 20-29   73 F   484 Christina Costa             Mansfield,MA                                                  
 305   88:56  8:54   82 40-49  232 M   111 Donald Morse  Jr.           Foxboro,MA                                                    
 306   88:57  8:54   83 40-49  233 M   493 Michael Hamrock             W Rox,MA                                                      
 307   88:58  8:54   64 30-39  234 M   827 Robert O'Connell Jr         Wrentham,MA                                                   
 308   89:00  8:54   84 40-49  235 M   442 Bruce Videto                Millville,MA                                                  
 309   89:10  8:55   85 40-49  236 M    10 John Cullen                 Foxboro,MA                                                    
 310   89:15  8:56   22 40-49   74 F   564 Donna Cohen                 S Easton,MA                                                   
 311   89:20  8:56   23 30-39   75 F   144 Irene Pizzi                 Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
 312   89:22  8:56   65 30-39  237 M   145 Todd Pizzi                  Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
 313   89:25  8:56   23 40-49   76 F   526 Beth Hackett                Abington,MA                                                   
 314   89:30  8:57   24 30-39   77 F   599 Deborah Cederholm           Attleboro,MA                                                  
 315   89:34  8:57     Age?     78 F   527 Karin Oleske                Ashland,MA                                                    
 316   89:54  8:59   25 30-39   79 F    92 Brandy Alexander            Wilbraham,MA                                                  
 317   90:01  9:00   66 30-39  238 M   523 Mike Butler                 W Springfield,MA                                              
 318   90:11  9:01   26 30-39   80 F   488 Debbie Beal                 Scituate,MA                                                   
 319   90:12  9:01   27 30-39   81 F   852 Sally Gouck                 N Attle,MA                                                    
 320   90:13  9:01   20 20-29   82 F   853 Lauren Peterson             Dighton,MA                                                    
 321   90:15  9:02   86 40-49  239 M   155 Chris Williams              Weymouth,MA                                                   
 322   90:33  9:03   21 20-29   83 F   107 Heidi Sardinha              Framingham,MA                                                 
 323   90:37  9:04    8 50-59   84 F   249 Jeanne Sullivan             Brockton,MA                                                   
 324   90:46  9:05   87 40-49  240 M   116 Arnie Pollinger             Holliston,MA                                                  
 325   90:56  9:06   67 30-39  241 M    22 Bob Trejo                   Mansfield,MA                                                  
 326   91:08  9:07   24 40-49   85 F   273 Joanne Jones                Norwood,MA                                                    
 327   91:15  9:08   88 40-49  242 M   349 James Marshall              New Bedford,MA                                                
 328   91:30  9:09   89 40-49  243 M   590 Jack Murphy                 Waltham,MA                                                    
 329   91:39  9:10   90 40-49  244 M   808 Ted Mabry                   N Easton,MA                                                   
 330   91:43  9:10   10 60-69  245 M   452 Michale Ullman              Maullman@yahoo.,NE                                            
 331   91:44  9:10   41 50-59  246 M   418 Dick Doran                  Dedham,MA                                                     
 332   91:46  9:11   42 50-59  247 M   112 John Hopkins                Whitman,MA                                                    
 333   91:48  9:11   28 30-39   86 F    40 Kristin Taggart             North Attleboro,MA                                            
 334   91:52  9:11   37 20-29  248 M   105 ADAM Taylor                 LOWELL,LA                                                     
 335   91:54  9:11   25 40-49   87 F    11 Elisabeth Smith             Wrentham,MA                                                   
 336   92:13  9:13   68 30-39  249 M   220 Billy Holmes                Dedham,MA                                                     
 337   92:16  9:14   43 50-59  250 M   565 Joe Cohen                   S Easton,MA                                                   
 338   92:18  9:14   29 30-39   88 F    42 Kelly Sabella               Mansfield,MA                                                  
 339   92:22  9:14   91 40-49  251 M   420 William Fortier             Fairhaven,MA                                                  
 340   92:25  9:14   22 20-29   89 F   563 Siobhan Stoney              Danvers,MA                                                    
 341   92:29  9:15   92 40-49  252 M   842 Brien Lang                  Cranston,RI                                                   
 342   92:37  9:16    9 50-59   90 F   263 Linda Bonzagni              Grarby,MA                                                     
 343   92:42  9:16   23 20-29   91 F   104 Stacey Hachey               Leominster,MA                                                 
 344   92:43  9:16   93 40-49  253 M   166 Richard Spink               East Sandwich,MA                                              
 345   92:57  9:18   24 20-29   92 F     8 Michelle Whitty             Millis,MA                                                     
 346   93:04  9:18    2 70-98  254 M   260 Larry Cole                  Harwich,MA                                                    
 347   93:18  9:20   25 20-29   93 F   209 Catie Borne                 N Attleborough,MA                                             
 348   93:21  9:20   26 20-29   94 F    14 Liz Asci                    Plympton,MA                                                   
 349   93:24  9:20   69 30-39  255 M   106 Michael Panico              Medford,MA                                                    
 350   93:48  9:23   94 40-49  256 M    41 Raymond Suarez              Needham,MA                                                    
 351   93:56  9:24   26 40-49   95 F   248 Ninette Ralston             Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 352   94:03  9:24   30 30-39   96 F   134 Rachael Eiben               Norton,MA                                                     
 353   94:40  9:28   31 30-39   97 F   568 Jocelyn Chek                Dedham,MA                                                     
 354   94:49  9:29   95 40-49  257 M    21 Scott Allen                 Milford,MA                                                    
 355   95:02  9:30   27 40-49   98 F   497 Laura Finnerty              Stoughton,MA                                                  
 356   95:08  9:31   44 50-59  258 M   521 Barry Blatt                 Coventry,RI                                                   
 357   95:26  9:33    3 70-98  259 M   532 Stan Vancelette             Amherst,NH                                                    
 358   95:30  9:33   38 20-29  260 M   566 Michael Ross                Foxboro,MA                                                    
 359   95:36  9:34   96 40-49  261 M   427 Jerry Cuellar               Middleboro,MA                                                 
 360   96:01  9:36    1 60-69   99 F   143 Anita Robboy                Cambridge,MA                                                  
 361   96:03  9:36   28 40-49  100 F   454 Maureen Smith               Jp,MA                                                         
 362   96:05  9:36   70 30-39  262 M   455 Sriram Kannan               Jp,MA                                                         
 363   96:10  9:37   97 40-49  263 M    78 Terry Baron                 Hope,RI                                                       
 364   96:15  9:38   27 20-29  101 F   130 Samantha Monaghan           North Easton,MA                                               
 365   96:36  9:40   29 40-49  102 F    58 Rose Sariol                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
 366   96:37  9:40   30 40-49  103 F   837 Nora Shanahan               Braintree,MA                                                  
 367   96:38  9:40   10 50-59  104 F   558 Irene Aurilio               Norwood,MA                                                    
 368   96:39  9:40   39 20-29  264 M   557 Dana Einhorn                Attleboro,MA                                                  
 369   96:44  9:40   98 40-49  265 M   125 Gary Gladysz                Sharon,MA                                                     
 370   96:46  9:41   11 50-59  105 F   232 Jeanne Charon               Warwick,RI                                                    
 371   96:48  9:41   31 40-49  106 F   407 Demetrz Edwards             Milford,MA                                                    
 372   97:00  9:42   32 40-49  107 F    45 Elizabeth Jianos            Foxboro,MA                                                    
 373   97:01  9:42   32 30-39  108 F    46 Claudine Gilbert            Foxboro,MA                                                    
 374   97:02  9:42    2 60-69  109 F   432 Michaeleen Haeseler         Canterbury,CT                                                 
 375   97:14  9:43   99 40-49  266 M   817 Kevin Uy                    N Attleboro,MA                                                
 376   97:20  9:44   33 30-39  110 F   578 Kristen Alcorn              Lowell,MA                                                     
 377   97:21  9:44   34 30-39  111 F   239 Angelee Russ                Green Harbor,MA                                               
 378   97:22  9:44   35 30-39  112 F   114 Kelly Marquis               Weymouth,MA                                                   
 379   97:23  9:44   28 20-29  113 F   115 NICOLE Parsons              SALEM,MA                                                      
 380   97:51  9:47   36 30-39  114 F   441 Heidi Hack                  Millville,MA                                                  
 381   97:59  9:48   45 50-59  267 M   411 Jerry Morris                E Falmouth,MA                                                 
 382   98:10  9:49  100 40-49  268 M   233 David Charon                Warwick,RI                                                    
 383   98:15  9:50   46 50-59  269 M   268 Anthony Pacholec            Medway,MA                                                     
 384   98:45  9:52   33 40-49  115 F    96 Sherry Brown                Northbridge,MA                                                
 385   98:55  9:54   34 40-49  116 F    43 Teresa Rizzo                Foxboro,MA                                                    
 386   99:03  9:54  101 40-49  270 M   353 Kyle Crayton                Quincy,MA                                                     
 387   99:12  9:55   11 60-69  271 M   234 Fred Zuleger III            Coventry,RI                                                   
 388   99:27  9:57   37 30-39  117 F   818 Christine Uy                N Attleboro,MA                                                
 389   99:28  9:57   47 50-59  272 M   271 Bob Schrater                Salem,MA                                                      
 390   99:30  9:57   35 40-49  118 F   100 Julianne Salzberg           Franklin,MA                                                   
 391  100:46 10:05   36 40-49  119 F    44 Sage Boyle                  Sharon,MA                                                    
 392  100:47 10:05   71 30-39  273 M   392 Brian McGowan               Wrentham,MA                                                  
 393  100:51 10:05   12 50-59  120 F   581 Wendy Lepore                Westford,MA                                                  
 394  101:18 10:08   37 40-49  121 F   809 Marie Leigh                 Marlborough,MA                                               
 395  101:22 10:08   29 20-29  122 F     9 Melissa Cyr                 Jamaica Plain,MA                                             
 396  102:40 10:16   38 40-49  123 F   241 Marianne Stoy               Gardner,MA                                                   
 397  102:41 10:16   12 60-69  274 M   151 John Stapelfeld             Hudson,MA                                                    
 398  102:54 10:17   13 50-59  124 F   838 Judy Conroy                 Walpole,MA                                                   
 399  102:55 10:18    3 60-69  125 F    73 Charlene Gaboriault         Holliston,MA                                                 
 400  102:56 10:18   48 50-59  275 M   494 Doug Knapp                  Bridgwater,MA                                                
 401  102:58 10:18   38 30-39  126 F    99 Shannon Kelly               Boston,MA                                                    
 402  103:30 10:21   39 40-49  127 F   573 Bonnie Usher                Mansfield,MA                                                 
 403  103:31 10:21  102 40-49  276 M   584 Mitch Barrett               Mansfield,MA                                                 
 404  104:10 10:25   40 40-49  128 F   366 Elaine Polito               S Easton,MA                                                  
 405  104:11 10:25   39 30-39  129 F     6 Tammy Freeman               Norton,MA                                                    
 406  105:43 10:34   40 30-39  130 F   813 Dawn Foley                  Mansfield,MA                                                 
 407  105:44 10:34   41 40-49  131 F   834 Ann Mrie Dimarzio           Lakeville,MA                                                 
 408  105:46 10:35   41 30-39  132 F   351 Lori Suher                  N Attleboro,MA                                               
 409  105:49 10:35   42 40-49  133 F   434 Lori Andrzeicik             Jewett City,CT                                               
 410  106:18 10:38   14 50-59  134 F    47 Mary Sahady                 Fall River,MA                                                
 411  106:24 10:38  103 40-49  277 M   433 Gary Atlas                  Natick,MA                                                    
 412  106:29 10:39     Age?    278 M    75 Charles Butler              Medfield,MA                                                  
 413  106:56 10:42   15 50-59  135 F   431 Elizabeth Andstrom          Plainfield,CT                                                
 414  107:28 10:45   13 60-69  279 M   477 Dick Carnes                 Norton,MA                                                    
 415  108:35 10:52   42 30-39  136 F    36 Samantha Bessega            Medford,MA                                                   
 416  108:54 10:53   43 40-49  137 F   807 Janet Nelson                Billerica,MA                                                 
 417  109:16 10:56   30 20-29  138 F    81 Katie MacDonald             Franklin,MA                                                  
 418  110:10 11:01   44 40-49  139 F   121 Susan Richardson            Framingham,MA                                                
 419  110:55 11:06   31 20-29  140 F    50 Anne Jordan                 Providence,RI                                                
 420  111:04 11:06   14 60-69  280 M   509 Ted Tyler                   Framingham,MA                                                
 421  113:11 11:19   43 30-39  141 F   213 Lisa Marschke               Franklin,MA                                                  
 422  113:30 11:21   32 20-29  142 F    51 Emily Jordan                New York City,NY                                             
 423  113:50 11:23   45 40-49  143 F    49 Karen Jordan                Chicago,IL                                                   
 424  115:21 11:32   46 40-49  144 F   539 Judy Graham-Garcia          Stratham,NH                                                  
 425  118:16 11:50   47 40-49  145 F   212 Diane Ranahan               Middleboro,MA                                                
 426  121:38 12:10    4 60-69  146 F   347 Ann Bell                    Swansea,MA                                                    
 427  122:52 12:17   44 30-39  147 F   161 KAREN Ginnetty              Plymouth,MA                                                   
 428  123:47 12:23   33 20-29  148 F    24 Lauren Perry                Norton,MA