Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ma/Dec30_MSTCAD_set1.shtml

MSTCA December 30 Invitational

RLTAC- Boston, MA, December 30, 2008

MSTCA Dec. 30 Invitational Results

Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 MSTCA Open Holiday Invitational - 12/30/2008                  
                                     RLTAC                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Sheilds, Emily               Andover                   7.91  11 
  2 Brianna, Tabin               South Hadley              7.93  11 
  3 Small, Mary Beth             Foxborough                7.96  11 
  4 Baptist, Meredith            A. NotreDame-Tyn          7.97  11 
  5 Egesi, Amanda                Framingham                8.00  11 
  6 Parsons, Olivia              Foxborough                8.01  11 
  7 Pearl, Hannah                Framingham                8.07  11 
  8 Travaglini, Sarah            Chelmsford                8.11  10 
  8 Bishop, Eve                  Andover                   8.11   7 
 10 Petterutto, Abbey            Andover                   8.16  10 
 10 Jordan, Nikole               Bromfield School          8.16  10 
 12 Thomas, Rachel               Watertown                 8.17  11 
 13 Butcher, Brianna             East Longmeadow           8.20   9 
 14 Wilson, Kristen              Central Catholic          8.21  10 
 14 White, Shelby                Central Catholic          8.21   9 
 16 Flores, Talia                Watertown                 8.23   9 
 17 Lynch, Molly                 Andover                   8.25  12 
 17 Pindara, Sam                 Chelmsford                8.25  10 
 19 Kenyon, Tori                 Notre Dame-Hingh          8.27   7 
 20 Fuller, Alex                 Lowell                    8.28   9 
 21 Phelan, Taylor               Ursuline-Dedham           8.29   7 
 21 Rhinehart, Maya              East Longmeadow           8.29  10 
 23 Erickson, Kaleigh            Notre Dame-Hingh          8.31   7 
 23 Devereux, Liann              Ursuline-Dedham           8.31   9 
 25 Williams, Emily              Waltham                   8.32  12 
 26 Varela, Lauren               Notre Dame-Hingh          8.33   7 
 27 Burgess, Alex                Chelmsford                8.35   1 
 27 Kirsch, Laura                Dracut                    8.35   7 
 29 Bevillard, Michaela          A. NotreDame-Tyn          8.38   6 
 29 Barbas, Ana                  Dracut                    8.38   6 
 29 Spring, Hannah               South Hadley              8.38   5 
 32 Laureano, Vanessa            Dracut                    8.39   6 
 33 Eberth, Sydney               Andover                   8.40  10 
 33 Batakis, Nicole              East Longmeadow           8.40   1 
 35 Barnett, Kaila               New Leadership C          8.41   6 
 35 Bridle, Jessica              Tewksbury                 8.41   2 
 37 D'Amico, Kristina            Watertown                 8.43   8 
 38 Heissner, Molly              Notre Dame-Hingh          8.44   8 
 39 Arnold, Sam                  Andover                   8.45   8 
 40 Aiyeku, Josie                Methuen                   8.46   8 
 41 Milano, Tori                 Mt. Alvernia-Ntn          8.48  12 
 41 Beecher, Larkin              Notre Dame-Hingh          8.48   3 
 43 Carly, Wareham               Andover                   8.49   7 
 44 Coolbrith, Nicole            Ursuline-Dedham           8.50   7 
 45 Ridge, Julie                 Notre Dame-Hingh          8.51  10 
 45 Hathaway, Jillian            Mt. Alvernia-Ntn          8.51  12 
 47 Nicosia, Kate                Central Catholic          8.53   6 
 48 Cairns, Leah                 Andover                   8.54   9 
 49 Johnson, Alyssa              Bromfield School          8.55   6 
 50 Brimley, Monica              Chelmsford                8.58   2 
 51 Stafford, Christine          Chelmsford                8.60   6 
 51 Cuddy, Alyssa                Central Catholic          8.60   9 
 53 Russell, Courtney            Notre Dame-Hingh          8.61   8 
 54 Daley, Lyndsay               Watertown                 8.62   8 
 55 Destefanis, Adriana          Notre Dame-Hingh          8.65   5 
 56 Cronin, Kaylie               Tewksbury                 8.67   3 
 56 Rybacki, Erin                East Longmeadow           8.67   2 
 58 Janus, Tessa                 Ursuline-Dedham           8.70   5 
 59 Wheeler, Diedre              East Longmeadow           8.71   9 
 60 Stewart, Carolyn             Watertown                 8.73   8 
 61 McGaffigan, Sarah            Mt. Alvernia-Ntn          8.77  12 
 62 Burgoyne, Lilly              Tewksbury                 8.96   3 
 63 Poliseno, Hannah             Notre Dame-Hingh          8.97   2 
 63 Arnstrong, Allison           Notre Dame-Hingh          8.97   1 
 65 Ross, Tayla                  Foxborough                8.98   8 
 66 Coughlin, Francesca          Ursuline-Dedham           8.99   5 
 67 Griever, Shannon             Notre Dame-Hingh          9.00   5 
 68 Murphy, Bryanna              Notre Dame-Hingh          9.04   3 
 69 Boyce, Dacie                 Notre Dame-Hingh          9.07   3 
 69 MacKay, Erica                Notre Dame-Hingh          9.07   1 
 71 Destefanis, Christina        Notre Dame-Hingh          9.18   1 
 72 Jasper, Sarah                Notre Dame-Hingh          9.25   3 
 73 Duffy, Amanda                Notre Dame-Hingh          9.28   1 
 74 Flynn, Jamie                 Tewksbury                 9.29   2 
 74 DiPesa, Malorie              Notre Dame-Hingh          9.29   4 
 76 Wojner, Chrissy              Notre Dame-Hingh          9.30   2 
 77 Macedo, Carolina             Waltham                   9.34   5 
 78 Delfalco, Kailia             Notre Dame-Hingh          9.36   3 
 79 Welch, Moira                 Notre Dame-Hingh          9.45   4 
 80 Roach, Martha                Notre Dame-Hingh          9.51   2 
 81 Williams, Abby               Notre Dame-Hingh          9.55   3 
 82 Day, Katie                   Ursuline-Dedham           9.67   5 
 83 O'Neill, Shannon             Ursuline-Dedham           9.75   4 
 83 Carrozza, Lizzie             Ursuline-Dedham           9.75   4 
 85 Walsh, Caitlin               Mt. Alvernia-Ntn          9.87  12 
 85 Li, Lily                     Waltham                   9.87   4 
 87 Libbey, Melissa              Ursuline-Dedham           9.88   4 
 87 Santone, Gabriella           Ursuline-Dedham           9.88   5 
 89 Reece, Jenna                 Notre Dame-Hingh         10.16   2 
 90 Mogan, Jacqueline            Waltham                  10.86   4 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McConnell, Christopher       Andover                   6.53   6 
  2 Dennis, Dominique            Foxborough                6.78   6 
  3 Shorey, Brady                No Attleborough           6.92   1 
  3 Dibitetto, John              Central Catholic          6.92   5 
  5 McDavitt, Connor             Wachusett                 6.93   5 
  5 Rodriguez, Jerome            Cambridge R & L           6.93   6 
  7 Louis, Kiki                  Lowell                    6.94   6 
  7 LaFountain, Jeff             South Hadley              6.94   6 
  9 Hayes, Travis                Framingham                7.01   4 
 10 Johnson, Richard             Framingham                7.03   5 
 11 Taberner, Phil               Central Catholic          7.06   5 
 12 Witkus, Alex                 No Attleborough           7.10   1 
 13 Mensah, Felix                Lowell                    7.11   6 
 14 Everett, Stefon              Lexington                 7.13   4 
 15 Osberne, Andrew              Andover                   7.14   2 
 16 Vetere, Matt                 Andover                   7.16   6 
 17 Allen, Jesse                 Methuen                   7.18   3 
 18 Holloway, Daron              Lexington                 7.19   5 
 19 Farrell, Chris               Burlington                7.23   5 
 20 Everton, Erik                No Attleborough           7.26   2 
 21 Andre, Gabe                  Lexington                 7.28   4 
 21 Thomas, Jake                 Central Catholic          7.28   4 
 23 Nelson, Nygil                Central Catholic          7.29   3 
 23 Harris, Joshua               No Attleborough           7.29   3 
 25 Molinaro, Kevin              Bromfield School          7.33   3 
 26 Agostinelli, Steven          Tewksbury                 7.35   1 
 26 DeGirolamo, Joe              No Attleborough           7.35   1 
 26 Leichtman, Devon             Lexington                 7.35   4 
 29 Harris, Mike                 Chelmsford                7.39   4 
 30 Daley, John                  Lexington                 7.41   3 
 31 Wallace, Jack                Lowell                    7.42   5 
 32 Strickland, Anthony          Wachusett                 7.52   5 
 32 DeMarco, Tony                South Hadley              7.52   4 
 34 Jewers, Stephen              Watertown                 7.53   1 
 35 Caynon, Troy                 Andover                   7.55   4 
 36 Dean, Tyler                  No Attleborough           7.59   2 
 36 Bablouzian, Ara              Framingham                7.59   2 
 38 almanzar, Hans               Methuen                   7.61   3 
 39 Silva, Thiago                Lowell                    7.68   6 
 39 Monteiro, Stefan             Tewksbury                 7.68   3 
 41 Kafkas, Foti                 Tewksbury                 7.76   1 
 42 Wing, Jesse                  Framingham                7.91   2 
 43 Alfano, Lewie                Bromfield School          8.01   3 
 44 Shah, Dhiren                 Tewksbury                 8.18   1 
 45 Daley, Mark                  Tewksbury                 8.20   1 
 46 Martins Jr., Elias           Framingham                8.26   2 
 47 Kistler, Garrett             Bromfield School          8.38   2 
 48 Camilo, Joseph               Tewksbury                 8.45   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Muse, Stephaine              Chelmsford                9.21   7 
  2 Shay, Erika                  Waltham                   9.31   6 
  3 Miller, Molly                Ipswich                   9.34   7 
  4 Walker, Stephanie            Tewksbury                 9.51   7 
  5 Lafrance, Katie              Central Catholic          9.54   7 
  6 Cronin, Moira                Andover                   9.65   7 
  7 Hickey, Julia                Dracut                    9.89   7 
  8 Putnam, Olivia               Ipswich                   9.97   6 
  9 DosSantos, Keila             New Bedford              10.00   6 
 10 Wolfenden, Amanda            East Longmeadow          10.03   4 
 11 Boyle, Tyler                 Lowell                   10.30   6 
 12 Thevenin, Melissa            Cambridge R & L          10.34   7 
 13 McGowan, Julianne            Notre Dame-Hingh         10.38   5 
 14 McMahon, Ali                 East Longmeadow          10.40   5 
 15 Deininger, Christy           No Attleborough          10.42   6 
 16 Cangiano, Amanda             No Attleborough          10.45   7 
 16 O'Neil, Courtney             Central Catholic         10.45   3 
 18 Rosario, Danae               Lowell                   10.57   2 
 19 Robinson, Shawnique          New Leadership C         10.59   4 
 19 Hage, Cleo                   Andover                  10.59   4 
 21 Cummings, Allysa             Andover                  10.62   6 
 22 Theisen, Janelle             Tewksbury                10.82   1 
 23 LaMontagne, Julia            South Hadley             10.84   3 
 24 Gladman, Alysa               Waltham                  10.85   4 
 25 Pandolph, Caitlin            Methuen                  10.87   4 
 26 Bridges, Kayla               Foxborough               10.95   5 
 26 DeMakis, Melanie             South Hadley             10.95   4 
 28 Barooshian, Shamiram         Chelmsford               11.04   5 
 29 Sanz, Larissa                Central Catholic         11.16   2 
 29 Natale, Brianna              Watertown                11.16   6 
 31 Andella, Lauren              Tewksbury                11.17   3 
 32 Harrington, Angela           Watertown                11.18   5 
 33 Forester, Rosie              Andover                  11.40   5 
 34 Lessard, Kaitlin             Dracut                   11.51   4 
 35 Greene, Natiera              New Leadership C         11.52   2 
 36 Delfalco, Kailia             Notre Dame-Hingh         11.57   4 
 37 O'Connell, Casey             Watertown                11.71   1 
 38 Welch, Moira                 Notre Dame-Hingh         11.72   3 
 39 Debernardi, Nikki            Waltham                  11.73   2 
 40 Mauer, Meaghan               South Hadley             11.74   2 
 41 Mboya, Miriam                New Leadership C         11.80   5 
 42 Davis, Adrianna              Chelmsford               11.87   6 
 43 Klangos, Charleen            A. NotreDame-Tyn         11.97   2 
 44 Dinning, Kelly               A. NotreDame-Tyn         12.13   1 
 45 Bowie, Tylar                 New Leadership C         12.48   3 
 46 Duffy, Amanda                Notre Dame-Hingh         12.79   2 
 47 Molloy, Brianne              Central Catholic         12.98   5 
 48 Massa, Christina             A. NotreDame-Tyn         13.09   3 
 49 Henry, Nora                  Notre Dame-Hingh         15.44   1 
 50 O'Brien, Anna                Waltham                  15.49   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martinez, David              Lowell                    8.03   1 
  2 Sullivan, Mike               Central Catholic          8.12   4 
  3 Willson-Braun, Nathan        Watertown                 8.25   1 
  4 Pitts, Kevin                 Tewksbury                 8.27   4 
  5 Carter, Ambruce              Lowell                    8.44   3 
  6 Azuakolam, Chidi             Lexington                 8.53   4 
  7 Bucciarelli, Armando         Central Catholic          8.61   2 
  8 McKim, Dan                   No Attleborough           8.62   3 
  9 Pollata, Andrew              Andover                   8.66   4 
 10 Kelly, Chris                 Chelmsford                8.77   3 
 11 Maciel, Kevin                Tewksbury                 8.84   3 
 12 Warnock, Wesley              Burlington                8.89   3 
 13 McLaughlan, Josh             Lowell                    8.96   4 
 14 Garand, Tim                  South Hadley              9.14   2 
 15 McElwee, Sean                No Attleborough           9.17   2 
 16 Gong, Mark                   Andover                   9.21   3 
 17 Cardarelli, Mike             Foxborough                9.24   4 
 18 Duncan, Riley                Ipswich                   9.29   3 
 19 Martin, Dan                  Lowell                    9.34   3 
 20 McLaughlin, Shawn            Foxborough                9.46   4 
 21 Timmins, Coner               Andover                   9.47   2 
 22 Ouellette, Josh              Lowell                    9.67   2 
 23 Barry, Jack                  Wachusett                 9.68   2 
 24 Demakis, Will                South Hadley              9.89   1 
 25 Ponti, Jake                  Andover                   9.92   4 
 26 Wing, Jesse                  Framingham               10.61   1 
 26 Tovera, Kenneth              Wachusett                10.61   2 
 28 Singer, Noah                 Framingham               10.65   1 
 29 Robichaud, Dana              Tewksbury                11.01   1 
 30 Brown, Gilberto              Lowell                   11.40   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Shannon          Foxborough               41.56  17 
  2 Finnegan, Katherine          Bromfield School         42.18  17 
  3 Poulin, Michaela             Central Catholic         42.64  16 
  4 Okpoebo, Stephanie           Chelmsford               43.14  17 
  5 Sinjour, Anifreed            New Bedford              43.30  15 
  6 Knapp, Mellissa              Andover                  43.40  17 
  7 Cappadona, Julianne          No Attleborough          43.80   1 
  8 Goldberg, Lauren             No Attleborough          44.18  15 
  9 Bien-Aime, Charmine          Cambridge R & L          44.34  18 
 10 Chamblin, Nisa               Cambridge R & L          44.75  18 
 11 Busby, Alanah                Chelmsford               44.85  16 
 12 Watts, Ivy                   Waltham                  45.04  17 
 13 Cody, Laura                  Andover                  45.15  16 
 14 Brown, Sam                   Ipswich                  45.19  16 
 15 Udall, Carolyn               No Attleborough          45.28   2 
 16 Sexton, Katherine            Waltham                  45.71  16 
 17 Rybacki, Kayla               East Longmeadow          45.87  11 
 18 Rooney, Taylor               East Longmeadow          45.88  12 
 19 Toland, Ashley               Tewksbury                46.00  15 
 20 Sullivan, Victoria           Ursuline-Dedham          46.11  14 
 21 Pappas, Jen                  Methuen                  46.11  14 
 22 Flanagan, Erin               Central Catholic         46.23  15 
 23 Russo, Lauren                East Longmeadow          46.24  12 
 24 Mason, Ashley                Notre Dame-Hingh         46.42  14 
 25 Kroll, Samantha              No Attleborough          46.47   4 
 26 Arens, Elizabeth             Notre Dame-Hingh         46.51  14 
 27 Jones, Bianca                Watertown                46.60  16 
 28 Blinn, Maggie                A. NotreDame-Tyn         46.74  12 
 29 Mulrean, Rebecca             Mt. Alvernia-Ntn         46.99   6 
 30 Kenyon, Ariel                Notre Dame-Hingh         47.02  14 
 31 Jones, Paije                 New Bedford              47.47  12 
 32 Braga, Nikki                 Lowell                   47.68  15 
 33 Diaby, Khadija               Dracut                   47.81   8 
 34 Spring, Leah                 South Hadley             47.93  11 
 35 Sarkis, Nichole              No Attleborough          48.05   3 
 36 Belluche, Emily              Andover                  48.10  12 
 37 Beecher, Larkin              Notre Dame-Hingh         48.23  10 
 38 Angelsanto, Chelsea          Andover                  48.26  13 
 39 Heissner, Molly              Notre Dame-Hingh         48.27   3 
 40 Keogh, Lauren                No Attleborough          48.38   1 
 41 Hanan, Rose                  No Attleborough          48.39   2 
 42 Singleton, Vanessa           Andover                  48.48  17 
 43 Lipinski, Hayley             Notre Dame-Hingh         48.54  11 
 44 Erickson, Kaleigh            Notre Dame-Hingh         48.55   9 
 45 Brisson, Fantasia            Waltham                  48.61  11 
 46 Riddle, Alex                 Central Catholic         48.61  13 
 47 Ridge, Julie                 Notre Dame-Hingh         48.72  11 
 48 Wolf, Lynsey                 No Attleborough          49.07   2 
 49 Johnson, Alyssa              Bromfield School         49.11   8 
 50 Brown, Chloe                 Lowell                   49.19  13 
 51 Russell, Courtney            Notre Dame-Hingh         49.23   9 
 52 Sementelli, Danielle         Chelmsford               49.26   2 
 53 McCarthy, Sheehan            Lowell                   49.33  15 
 54 Dooley, Cara                 Ursuline-Dedham          49.43   8 
 55 Penella, Allyson             Ursuline-Dedham          49.46   8 
 56 Silva, Brittany              Dracut                   49.79   9 
 57 Saad, Nicole                 Ursuline-Dedham          49.84   6 
 58 Prendergast, Kelsey          Watertown                49.89  10 
 59 Brimley, Monica              Chelmsford               50.05   5 
 60 Pickens, Stephanie           Ursuline-Dedham          50.10   8 
 61 Stafford, Christine          Chelmsford               50.15  13 
 62 Kadlick, Kelli               Ursuline-Dedham          50.29  10 
 63 Arnstrong, Allison           Notre Dame-Hingh         50.36   4 
 64 Burgess, Alex                Chelmsford               50.37   5 
 65 Markey, Katie                Chelmsford               50.56   1 
 66 Phillips, Kristin            East Longmeadow          50.59   3 
 67 Murphy, Bridget              Chelmsford               50.61   5 
 68 Malone, Hayley               Tewksbury                50.62   6 
 69 Roma, Olivia                 Foxborough               50.66  11 
 70 Cappola, Kaleigh             Lowell                   50.70  14 
 71 Foley, Casey                 East Longmeadow          50.80   4 
 72 Jasper, Sarah                Notre Dame-Hingh         51.24   7 
 73 Brennan, Kate                Notre Dame-Hingh         51.58   4 
 74 Wilkins, Nicholina           South Hadley             51.80   8 
 75 DiPesa, Malorie              Notre Dame-Hingh         51.81   5 
 76 Larson, Katelyn              Tewksbury                52.24   7 
 77 Tavalone, Alyssa             Ursuline-Dedham          52.50   7 
 78 McQuestion, Catherine        Waltham                  52.58  10 
 79 Poliseno, Hannah             Notre Dame-Hingh         52.68   2 
 80 MacKay, Erica                Notre Dame-Hingh         52.92   3 
 81 Griever, Shannon             Notre Dame-Hingh         52.99   9 
 82 Destefanis, Christina        Notre Dame-Hingh         53.22   3 
 83 Berquist, Ashley             Tewksbury                53.38   7 
 84 Tran, Victoria               Waltham                  53.72  10 
 85 Carroll, Kim                 Tewksbury                53.89   9 
 86 Boyce, Dacie                 Notre Dame-Hingh         54.54   1 
 87 Roach, Martha                Notre Dame-Hingh         54.67   4 
 88 Donovan, Lauren              Tewksbury                54.88   6 
 89 Smith, Marissa               Tewksbury                55.34   7 
 90 Rich, Courtney               A. NotreDame-Tyn         55.52   9 
 91 Butot, Megan                 Tewksbury                55.54  10 
 92 Welch, Darlene               Tewksbury                55.78   5 
 93 Williams, Abby               Notre Dame-Hingh         58.31   4 
 94 Horahan, Devin               Tewksbury                58.64   6 
 95 Dunlevy, Lindsey             Tewksbury              1:00.47   6 
 96 Ward, Michelle               Tewksbury              1:03.35   3 
 -- Wojner, Chrissy              Notre Dame-Hingh            DQ   1 
 -- DiMaio, Nicole               Ipswich                     DQ  13 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bencheikh, Ryad              Woburn                   36.71  10 
  2 Foley, Brian                 Foxborough               37.01   9 
  3 Faria, Shane                 Burlington               37.01   9 
  4 Wilbar, Chris                Central Catholic         37.10  10 
  5 Greene, Chris                Norwell                  37.19  10 
  6 Gentles, Anthony             Lowell                   37.74  10 
  7 Crawford, Brendan            Andover                  37.78  10 
  8 Stevens, Kerrick             Andover                  37.99   9 
  9 Liqouri, Nick                Framingham               38.58   9 
 10 Nishio, Kenta                Lexington                38.67   8 
 11 Walsh, Brendan               Central Catholic         38.69   7 
 12 Smith, Matthew               No Attleborough          38.70   6 
 13 Avedisian, Adam              Methuen                  38.78   9 
 14 Dougherty, Mark              Methuen                  38.87   8 
 15 Smith, Brian                 Lowell                   39.17   8 
 16 D'Allessandro, Dave          South Hadley             39.25   5 
 17 Lewis Jr, Bolander           Framingham               39.25   4 
 18 Maciel, Kevin                Tewksbury                39.26   6 
 19 Kilanowich, Graham           New Bedford              39.38   8 
 20 Kerxhalli, Joey              Wachusett                39.48   9 
 21 Williams, Ricky              New Bedford              39.59   6 
 22 Pirnie, Christian            No Attleborough          39.60  10 
 23 Baker, Dan                   Wachusett                39.63   7 
 24 Burwell, Grant               No Attleborough          39.77   1 
 25 Kieran, Sean                 Tewksbury                39.81   5 
 26 Murray, Matt                 Andover                  39.84   7 
 27 Dragon, Patrick              South Hadley             40.08   5 
 28 Cabao-an, Lester             Foxborough               40.17   6 
 29 Nikonchuk, Evan              Framingham               40.29   6 
 30 Miller, Kevin                Methuen                  40.33   6 
 31 Condurelli, Billy            Central Catholic         40.33   8 
 32 McAllister, Jon              Foxborough               40.34   7 
 33 Pondelli, Joseph             Tewksbury                40.80   4 
 34 Caine, Will                  Foxborough               40.97   7 
 35 Maraget, Adam                Andover                  41.33   7 
 36 Deeney, Ryan                 No Attleborough          41.47   2 
 37 Jaramillo, Mario             No Attleborough          41.62   1 
 38 Walcott, Nicholas            Framingham               41.66   4 
 39 Yakuze, Eric                 Watertown                41.75   5 
 40 Chiloyan, Varant             Watertown                42.11   1 
 41 Fenlon, Matt                 Central Catholic         42.12   5 
 42 Kafkas, Foti                 Tewksbury                42.66   3 
 43 Ojeman, Andrew               Bromfield School         42.71   4 
 44 Monteiro, Stefan             Tewksbury                42.89   4 
 45 Baez, Joshua                 Methuen                  43.49   5 
 46 Bablouzian, Ara              Framingham               43.70   2 
 47 Melanson, Robert             Tewksbury                45.95   3 
 48 Daley, Mark                  Tewksbury                46.18   3 
 49 Theisen, Jacob               Tewksbury                46.41   3 
 50 Robichaud, Dana              Tewksbury                47.65   2 
 51 Robichaud, Dylan             Tewksbury                47.76   1 
 52 Eskeci, Kevin                Watertown                48.41   2 
 53 Boudreau, Daniel             Tewksbury                48.49   4 
 54 Morris, Cameron              Tewksbury                49.40   3 
 55 Connolly, Matthew            Tewksbury                53.26   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chea, DeKontee               Chelmsford             1:40.44  11 
  2 Callahan, Ellen              Notre Dame-Hingh       1:41.04  11 
  3 Tucker, Leanne               Tewksbury              1:42.64  10 
  4 Narbonne, Mimi               Bromfield School       1:42.76  10 
  5 McFayden, Melyssa            Ipswich                1:44.53  10 
  6 Duncan, Maddie               Ipswich                1:45.88  10 
  7 Cassidy, Annie               Chelmsford             1:45.89  10 
  8 Salley, Jessica              Andover                1:45.91  11 
  9 McLaughlin, Kara             Ursuline-Dedham        1:46.64   8 
 10 Gorski, Brittany             Central Catholic       1:47.23  11 
 11 Sullivan, Tara               Ursuline-Dedham        1:48.57   7 
 12 West, Kim                    Bromfield School       1:49.24  11 
 13 Bronenkant, Rae              Andover                1:49.99  11 
 14 Hakanson-Stacy, Katie        East Longmeadow        1:50.01   7 
 15 Ryan, Chelsea                No Attleborough        1:50.03   3 
 16 Jowett, Lanie                Central Catholic       1:51.14   9 
 17 Gaudette, Catherine          Dracut                 1:51.96   9 
 18 Kibler, Margaret             Bromfield School       1:52.30   8 
 19 MacKenzie, Maggie            Mt. Alvernia-Ntn       1:52.39   6 
 20 Dooley, Becca                Tewksbury              1:52.81   8 
 21 Czepiel, Katie               No Attleborough        1:53.03   1 
 22 MacIsaac, Catherine          Mt. Alvernia-Ntn       1:53.91   7 
 23 Carey, Hannah                Central Catholic       1:53.99   8 
 24 Dolan, Anna                  Ursuline-Dedham        1:54.39   5 
 25 Weisse, Kristin              East Longmeadow        1:54.48   2 
 26 St. Pierre, Brooke           Dracut                 1:54.76   8 
 27 Whitaker, Kelsey             Notre Dame-Hingh       1:55.04   7 
 28 Forence, Kim                 Dracut                 1:55.06   6 
 29 Silk, Rachael                Lowell                 1:55.16   7 
 30 Parker, Kelsey               Tewksbury              1:55.35   6 
 31 Amoling, Mikayla             A. NotreDame-Tyn       1:55.53   5 
 32 Hickey, Jen                  Ursuline-Dedham        1:55.88   7 
 33 Prego, Mikaela               Ursuline-Dedham        1:56.19   6 
 34 Lipman, Alexia               Bromfield School       1:56.33   7 
 35 Roberts, Sydney              No Attleborough        1:56.48   2 
 36 Borja, Jess                  Framingham             1:56.52   3 
 37 Harvey, Victoria             Lowell                 1:57.12   7 
 38 Costello, Monica             No Attleborough        1:57.83   3 
 39 Wolfenden, Devon             East Longmeadow        1:58.18   1 
 40 Cubberly, Lauren             No Attleborough        1:58.20   3 
 41 Kennedy, Alice               Bromfield School       1:58.47   9 
 42 Cote, Mariesa                No Attleborough        1:58.59   2 
 43 Cramer, Johannah             Chelmsford             1:58.92   9 
 44 Fontaine, Alyssa             No Attleborough        1:59.01   2 
 45 Moriarty, Abby               No Attleborough        1:59.18   3 
 46 McNamara, Meghan             Chelmsford             1:59.36   3 
 47 Le, Paula                    Waltham                1:59.58   5 
 48 Zito-Wolf, Ariana            Watertown              1:59.59   6 
 49 Rokosz, Molly                Central Catholic       1:59.82  10 
 50 Mack, Maggie                 East Longmeadow        1:59.92   1 
 51 Pedro, Rachel                Notre Dame-Hingh       1:59.94   3 
 52 Tacchi, Michelle             No Attleborough        2:00.76   2 
 53 Speicher, Laura              No Attleborough        2:00.78   5 
 54 Fortin, Lauren               A. NotreDame-Tyn       2:01.58   5 
 55 Mauer, Meaghan               South Hadley           2:01.63   5 
 56 Ducas, Stephanie             Waltham                2:01.99   6 
 57 Brennan, Sarah               Notre Dame-Hingh       2:02.31   1 
 58 Mboya, Elizabeth             New Leadership C       2:02.40   5 
 59 Lee, Rachel                  South Hadley           2:02.87   5 
 60 Gaudette, Allaire            South Hadley           2:02.98   6 
 61 Blaney, Mariah               South Hadley           2:04.03   6 
 62 Litvinenko, Anne             Watertown              2:04.29   4 
 63 Doiron, Whitney              Chelmsford             2:04.84   1 
 64 Tracey, Jackie               No Attleborough        2:05.40   2 
 65 Gray, Mary                   A. NotreDame-Tyn       2:05.58   4 
 66 Day, Emma                    Watertown              2:05.65   4 
 67 Trevor, Alyse                Tewksbury              2:05.99   1 
 68 Williams, Kayelyn            New Leadership C       2:06.76   4 
 69 Landers, Erica               East Longmeadow        2:07.58   2 
 70 Kane, Jocelyn                East Longmeadow        2:07.95   1 
 71 Barnett, Jasmine             New Leadership C       2:08.06   5 
 72 Rousmare, Kelly              Andover                2:08.55   9 
 73 McIntosh, Kim                Tewksbury              2:09.00   2 
 74 Nguyen, Shiela               A. NotreDame-Tyn       2:09.10   4 
 75 Al-Hakim, Noor               Mt. Alvernia-Ntn       2:09.17   3 
 76 Joyce, Jessica               Tewksbury              2:11.31   1 
 77 Merton, Julia                East Longmeadow        2:11.83   1 
 78 Robillard, Lauren            Chelmsford             2:11.98   1 
 79 Kontos, Maria                A. NotreDame-Tyn       2:12.52   4 
 80 Rufo, Katie                  Mt. Alvernia-Ntn       2:14.71   4 
 81 Murray, Caitlin              East Longmeadow        2:15.43   2 
 82 Doulamis, Sonia              A. NotreDame-Tyn       2:16.36   4 
 83 Kelleher, Michelle           Waltham                2:21.62   4 
 84 Gallant, Nikki               A. NotreDame-Tyn       2:22.29   3 
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, David                 Chelmsford             1:25.96  10 
  2 Santos, Ethan                New Bedford            1:26.57  10 
  3 Lewis, Tyler                 Foxborough             1:26.78  10 
  4 Vetere, Mark                 Andover                1:27.17  10 
  5 Carton, Bryan                Norwell                1:27.17   9 
  6 Vetere, Adam                 Andover                1:27.35  10 
  7 Martin, Rob                  Andover                1:27.39  10 
  8 McKenna, Steve               Lexington              1:27.81   7 
  9 Papageorgiou, Anthony        Tewksbury              1:28.33   7 
 10 Cabreja, Walter              Lowell                 1:28.57   9 
 11 Shooshan, Ryan               Wachusett              1:28.88   9 
 12 Scott, Andy                  Central Catholic       1:28.99   9 
 12 Doherty, Ryan                No Attleborough        1:28.99   9 
 14 Waldman, Ben                 Bromfield School       1:30.66   8 
 15 Gugger, Brian                Tewksbury              1:31.32   8 
 16 Pinciak, Nathan              Methuen                1:32.51   9 
 17 Parker, Kai                  Wachusett              1:32.54   8 
 18 Foley, Colin                 Tewksbury              1:32.85   8 
 19 McKenzie, Sean               Lowell                 1:33.05   6 
 20 Dubuc, Ben                   No Attleborough        1:33.33   1 
 21 Pereira, Curtis              Methuen                1:34.30   8 
 22 Parsons, Nicholas            Tewksbury              1:34.43   6 
 23 Arcari, John                 Tewksbury              1:34.70   5 
 24 Richardson, Tristan          No Attleborough        1:34.85   1 
 25 Grant, Andrew                Watertown              1:35.05   1 
 26 Oberg, Jeffrey               Tewksbury              1:35.08   7 
 27 Davis, Ryan                  South Hadley           1:35.45   6 
 28 Galotta, Mike                Wachusett              1:35.74   7 
 29 Tablouti, Mouad              Methuen                1:35.78   7 
 30 Minichiello, Ryan            No Attleborough        1:35.91   1 
 31 Coco, Dan                    Central Catholic       1:35.91   8 
 32 Bilsky, John                 Central Catholic       1:36.05   4 
 33 Chen, Brendan                Bromfield School       1:36.46   5 
 34 Theeb, Ahmed                 Tewksbury              1:36.53   4 
 35 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan          Lowell                 1:37.12   6 
 36 McLeod, Tim                  Lowell                 1:37.74   6 
 37 Carroll, Brian               No Attleborough        1:38.02   1 
 38 Groleau, Benjamin            Framingham             1:38.44   5 
 39 Burns, Matthew               No Attleborough        1:38.49   1 
 40 Voto, Josh                   Central Catholic       1:39.18   4 
 41 Holscher, Nathan             Methuen                1:39.58   7 
 42 Patel, Shyam                 Tewksbury              1:40.48   5 
 43 Carey, Adam                  No Attleborough        1:40.67   1 
 44 Boroff, Addison              South Hadley           1:41.12   5 
 45 Fitzpatrick, Sean            Framingham             1:42.10   4 
 46 Layne, Michael               Tewksbury              1:42.17   5 
 47 Patel, Shiv                  Tewksbury              1:42.33   5 
 48 Tino, Craig                  Tewksbury              1:42.70   3 
 49 Corbett, Shawn               Tewksbury              1:43.29   4 
 50 Nna, Chika                   Framingham             1:43.97   3 
 51 Montouri, Matthew            Framingham             1:45.66   3 
 52 Lafortune, Andrew            Tewksbury              1:45.84   4 
 53 Horahan, Keon                Tewksbury              1:46.57   4 
 54 DeBaggis, Christopher        No Attleborough        1:48.02   2 
 55 Martinez, Brandon            Framingham             1:48.16   3 
 56 Weiss, Brandon               Tewksbury              1:50.40   3 
 57 Cooney, Michael              Tewksbury              1:50.78   3 
 58 Nielsen, Ian                 Framingham             1:51.11   2 
 59 Camilo, Joseph               Tewksbury              1:55.54   3 
 60 Zhao, Shunan                 Bromfield School       1:59.44   2 
 61 Fitzgerald, Kevin            Framingham             2:02.19   2 
 62 MacNeil, Daniel              Tewksbury              2:02.98   2 
 63 Day, Christopher             Framingham             2:03.18   2 
 64 Draper, Nicholas             Framingham             2:05.72   2 
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baptist, Meredith            A. NotreDame-Tyn      15-11.50  
  2 Petterutto, Abbey            Andover               15-10.50  
  2 Poulin, Michaela             Central Catholic      15-10.50  
  4 Mason, Ashley                Notre Dame-Hingh      15-08.75  
  5 Mboya, Miriam                New Leadership C      15-08.50  
  6 Finnegan, Katherine          Bromfield School      15-04.25  
  7 Cappadona, Julianne          No Attleborough       15-02.75  
  7 Howell, Alissa               Framingham            15-02.75  
  9 Davey, Kelsey                South Hadley          15-02.50  
  9 Butcher, Brianna             East Longmeadow       15-02.50  
 11 Cassidy, Annie               Chelmsford            15-01.25  
 12 McMahon, Ali                 East Longmeadow       15-00.75  
 13 Brianna, Tabin               South Hadley          14-09.25  
 14 Cronin, Moira                Andover               14-09.00  
 15 Sanz, Larissa                Central Catholic      14-07.75  
 16 Lane, Jill                   Central Catholic      14-06.75  
 17 Belluche, Emily              Andover               14-05.25  
 18 Gorski, Brittany             Central Catholic      14-04.75  
 19 Wheeler, Diedre              East Longmeadow       14-04.00  
 20 Blinn, Maggie                A. NotreDame-Tyn      14-03.25  
 21 Wilson, Kristen              Central Catholic      14-02.00  
 22 Sullivan, Victoria           Ursuline-Dedham       14-01.75  
 23 Walker, Stephanie            Tewksbury             13-11.75  
 24 Singleton, Vanessa           Andover               13-11.50  
 25 Kennedy, Alice               Bromfield School      13-10.25  
 26 Wolfenden, Amanda            East Longmeadow       13-08.00  
 27 Udall, Carolyn               No Attleborough       13-07.50  
 28 Okpoebo, Stephanie           Chelmsford            13-06.25  
 29 Williams, Emily              Waltham               13-02.75  
 30 Cronin, Kaylie               Tewksbury             13-00.00  
 31 Barnett, Kaila               New Leadership C      12-11.50  
 32 Bowie, Tylar                 New Leadership C      12-10.50  
 33 Rosario, Danae               Lowell                12-10.00  
 34 Batakis, Nicole              East Longmeadow       12-09.00  
 35 Bishop, Eve                  Andover               12-08.75  
 36 Silva, Brittany              Dracut                12-07.75  
 37 Salley, Jessica              Andover               12-06.75  
 38 Bevillard, Michaela          A. NotreDame-Tyn      12-06.25  
 39 Spring, Hannah               South Hadley          12-06.00  
 40 Devereux, Liann              Ursuline-Dedham       12-04.00  
 41 Cody, Laura                  Andover               11-11.75  
 42 Andella, Lauren              Tewksbury             11-10.50  
 43 Day, Katie                   Ursuline-Dedham       11-09.25  
 44 Rybacki, Erin                East Longmeadow       11-07.75  
 45 Jowett, Lanie                Central Catholic      11-07.50  
 46 Wilkins, Nicholina           South Hadley          11-06.00  
 47 Barbas, Ana                  Dracut                11-05.25  
 48 Milano, Tori                 Mt. Alvernia-Ntn      11-03.75  
 49 Rousmare, Kelly              Andover               10-02.50  
 50 Donovan, Lauren              Tewksbury              9-10.75  
 51 Rokosz, Molly                Central Catholic       9-10.25  
 -- Pandolph, Caitlin            Methuen                     DQ  
 -- Hanan, Rose                  No Attleborough             DQ  
 -- DeMakis, Melanie             South Hadley                DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zapata, Jose                 Cambridge R & L       20-07.75  
  2 Nelson, Nygil                Central Catholic      19-05.00  
  3 Bucciarelli, Armando         Central Catholic      19-01.25  
  4 Dibitetto, John              Central Catholic      19-00.75  
  5 Sullivan, Mike               Central Catholic      18-11.75  
  6 Shooshan, Ryan               Wachusett             18-08.25  
  7 Papageorgiou, Anthony        Tewksbury             18-08.00  
  8 Holloway, Daron              Lexington             18-06.75  
  9 Mensah, Felix                Lowell                18-04.25  
 10 McDavitt, Connor             Wachusett             18-04.00  
 11 Osberne, Andrew              Andover               18-01.75  
 12 Stevens, Kerrick             Andover               18-01.50  
 13 LaFountain, Jeff             South Hadley          18-00.75  
 14 Ciolek, Paul                 South Hadley          18-00.25  
 15 Kerxhalli, Joey              Wachusett             17-10.75  
 15 Walcott, Nicholas            Framingham            17-10.75  
 17 Garand, Tim                  South Hadley          17-10.50  
 17 Barry, Jack                  Wachusett             17-10.50  
 19 Pitts, Kevin                 Tewksbury             17-08.75  
 20 Willson-Braun, Nathan        Watertown             17-07.25  
 21 Molinaro, Kevin              Bromfield School      17-06.00  
 22 Gong, Mark                   Andover               17-03.75  
 23 McConnell, Christopher       Andover               17-02.00  
 24 Caynon, Troy                 Andover               16-08.50  
 25 Patel, Shiv                  Tewksbury             16-07.50  
 26 Dube, Jonathan               Burlington            16-06.00  
 27 Dragon, Patrick              South Hadley          16-03.50  
 28 Louis, Kiki                  Lowell                16-00.50  
 29 Farrell, Chris               Burlington            16-00.00  
 30 D'Allessandro, Dave          South Hadley          15-11.00  
 31 Silva, Thiago                Lowell                15-07.50  
 32 Wallace, Jack                Lowell                15-04.25  
 32 Kafkas, Foti                 Tewksbury             15-04.25  
 34 Monteiro, Stefan             Tewksbury             15-03.75  
 34 McKim, Dan                   No Attleborough       15-03.75  
 36 Moore, Matthew               No Attleborough       14-01.75  
 -- Shorey, Brady                No Attleborough             ND  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Attleborough  'A'                             1:48.91   5 
  2 Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                       1:51.61   6 
  3 Chelmsford  'A'                                     1:51.75   6 
  4 Waltham  'A'                                        1:52.11   6 
  5 Foxborough  'A'                                     1:52.91   6 
  6 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                     1:54.44   5 
  7 Central Catholic  'A'                               1:54.71   5 
  8 Andover  'A'                                        1:55.05   6 
  9 Bromfield School  'A'                               1:55.82   3 
 10 East Longmeadow  'A'                                1:55.99   5 
 11 Ipswich  'A'                                        1:56.73   3 
 12 Watertown  'A'                                      1:56.74   4 
 13 Andover  'C'                                        1:56.74   6 
 14 East Longmeadow  'B'                                1:56.82   2 
 15 Ursuline Academy-Dedham  'A'                        1:57.50   4 
 16 South Hadley  'A'                                   1:58.38   4 
 17 North Attleborough  'B'                             1:58.39   2 
 18 Mount Alvernia-Newton  'A'                          1:58.63   4 
 19 Chelmsford  'B'                                     1:58.70   2 
 20 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                     2:00.10   5 
 21 Dracut  'A'                                         2:00.69   4 
 22 Acad. of Notre Dame-Tyngsboro  'A'                  2:01.05   4 
 23 Ursuline Academy-Dedham  'B'                        2:01.29   3 
 24 North Attleborough  'C'                             2:01.98   1 
 25 Framingham  'A'                                     2:04.21   1 
 26 Chelmsford  'C'                                     2:04.52   1 
 27 Ursuline Academy-Dedham  'C'                        2:05.33   2 
 28 Tewksbury  'A'                                      2:07.55   3 
 29 South Hadley  'B'                                   2:10.19   3 
 30 Ursuline Academy-Dedham  'D'                        2:14.86   2 
 31 Mount Alvernia-Newton  'B'                          2:15.83   3 
 -- Andover  'B'                                             DQ   5  jewelry
 
Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Central Catholic  'A'                               1:34.11   4 
  2 Andover  'A'                                        1:34.20   4 
  3 Foxborough  'A'                                     1:36.09   2 
  4 North Attleborough  'A'                             1:37.64   2 
  5 Framingham  'A'                                     1:38.37   4 
  6 Lexington  'A'                                      1:38.65   4 
  7 Central Catholic  'B'                               1:38.81   2 
  8 Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                       1:38.85   4 
  9 South Hadley  'A'                                   1:38.89   3 
 10 North Attleborough  'B'                             1:40.33   1 
 11 Watertown  'A'                                      1:40.37   3 
 12 Ipswich  'A'                                        1:40.47   2 
 13 Lowell  'A'                                         1:41.51   3 
 14 Tewksbury  'A'                                      1:41.59   4 
 15 North Attleborough  'C'                             1:41.64   1 
 16 Wachusett  'A'                                      1:42.18   2 
 17 Andover  'B'                                        1:42.90   3 
 18 Andover  'C'                                        1:43.65   3 
 19 South Hadley  'B'                                   1:44.82   1 
 20 Chelmsford  'A'                                     1:45.49   3 
 21 Framingham  'B'                                     1:45.60   1 
 22 Central Catholic  'C'                               1:48.65   2 
 23 Bromfield School  'A'                               1:50.89   1