Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ma/Dec29_Patrio_set1.shtml

Patriot League Dual Meets

RLTAC-Boston, MA, December 29, 2008

Patriot League Meet #2

For a story about this race, see Scores for Dual Meets.


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Patriot League Indoor Meet #2 - 12/29/2008                   
                                   2008-2009                                   
                              Reggie Lewis Track                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 McNiff, Shauna            12 HINGHAM                5:25.80  
  2 McNiff, Danielle          12 HINGHAM                5:46.10  
  3 Sheehan, Katie            10 SCITUATE               5:46.30  
  4 Mullen, Alyssa            12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         5:49.80  
  5 Ryan, Catlin              11 WHITMAN-HANSON         6:02.20  
  6 Nathan, Kathryn           12 PEMBROKE               6:06.30  
  7 McCarthy, Shauna          12 WHITMAN-HANSON         6:14.10  
  8 Morris, Megan             11 SILVER LAKE            6:19.00  
  9 Steele, Anne              11 DUXBURY                6:23.50  
 10 Varjabedian, Ani          11 MIDDLEBORO             6:28.20  
 11 Bittrich, Lauren          09 DUXBURY                6:31.50  
 12 Doherty, Elizabeth        10 DUXBURY                6:32.30  
 13 Ross, Julie               10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         6:36.20  
 14 Coneeny, Lauren           11 SILVER LAKE            6:46.40  
 15 Supple, Allison           09 SILVER LAKE            6:49.60  
 16 Middleton, Sarah          10 HINGHAM                6:50.00  
 17 Bonito, Danielle          10 ROCKLAND               6:51.50  
 18 Newman, Emily             09 WHITMAN-HANSON         6:52.00  
 19 Kasanoff, Rachael         12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         6:52.40  
 19 Connor, Sarah             09 MIDDLEBORO             6:52.40  
 21 Wynne, Michelle           09 WHITMAN-HANSON         6:52.80  
 22 Egan, Casey               09 WHITMAN-HANSON         6:53.10  
 23 Carr, Erin                09 HANOVER                6:58.50  
 24 Cadigan, Michaela         09 HANOVER                7:28.70  
 25 Curran, McKenzie          12 HANOVER                7:29.30  
 26 Burke, Kristin            11 RANDOLPH               7:36.00  
 27 Duva, Alexandra           09 ROCKLAND              10:04.90  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taft, Pat                 12 WHITMAN-HANSON         4:36.10  
  2 McKinley, Jonathan        10 DUXBURY                4:36.20  
  3 Butler, Alastair          12 HINGHAM                4:43.70  
  4 Sukeforth, Andy           11 MIDDLEBORO             4:44.80  
  5 Sullivan, Tyler           10 WHITMAN-HANSON         4:46.40  
  6 Cina, Paul                11 PEMBROKE               4:48.90  
  7 McGroaty, Matt            12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         4:49.40  
  8 Adams, Brendan            10 PEMBROKE               4:54.20  
  9 Smith, Jimmy              10 SILVER LAKE            5:02.70  
 10 Dacey, Paul               12 DUXBURY                5:02.90  
 11 McGroarty, Rob            12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         5:06.90  
 12 Frazier, Cameron          10 MIDDLEBORO             5:07.30  
 13 Leonard, Pat              11 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:07.70  
 14 Jewell, William           10 DUXBURY                5:10.30  
 15 Kupchella, Chet           11 SCITUATE               5:11.10  
 16 Cadigan, Joe              10 HANOVER                5:16.20  
 17 Angell, Jason             09 DUXBURY                5:17.50  
 18 Gorman, Bill              12 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:19.00  
 19 Moran, Brendan            10 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:19.60  
 20 McPhillips, Colin         10 HINGHAM                5:27.90  
 21 LaMarre, Robert           10 PEMBROKE               5:28.10  
 22 Nevins, Chris             09 HINGHAM                5:32.90  
 23 Golob, Mike               12 MIDDLEBORO             5:34.30  
 24 Ryan, Colin               10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         5:35.60  
 25 Crowley, Conor            10 HANOVER                5:35.80  
 26 Meehan, Brendan           10 DUXBURY                5:42.80  
 27 Medeiros, Mike            11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         5:43.50  
 28 Schindler, Zach           09 SILVER LAKE            5:43.70  
 29 Noble, Drew               10 HINGHAM                5:43.90  
 30 Kelley, Greg              10 SILVER LAKE            5:44.00  
 31 Stearns, Connor           09 MIDDLEBORO             5:45.90  
 32 Norton, Alex              11 MIDDLEBORO             5:54.10  
 33 Wonderly, Austin          12 SILVER LAKE            5:55.10  
 34 Kasanoff, Josh            09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         6:31.00  
 35 Lore, Steven              11 RANDOLPH               6:36.10  
 36 Foley, Joseph             12 SILVER LAKE            6:42.10  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mirochnick, Julia         12 HINGHAM                   9.44   2 
  2 Gilbert, Nicole           10 HANOVER                  10.02   3 
  3 Barthold, Meredith        10 SCITUATE                 10.06   1 
  4 Lazarovich, Hannah        11 SCITUATE                 10.07   1 
  5 Rondeau, Katelyn          11 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.16   1 
  6 Niles, Victoria           12 DUXBURY                  10.18   2 
  7 Lumbert, Alyssa           10 HINGHAM                  10.27   2 
  8 Nhan, Jennifer            12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           10.79   1 
  9 Hall, Meaghan             10 PEMBROKE                 10.79   3 
 10 Paffet, Charlotte         11 HINGHAM                  10.91   4 
 11 McDonald, Lindsay         10 MIDDLEBORO               10.93   3 
 12 Kinch, Lizzie             09 MIDDLEBORO               11.04   3 
 13 Huntington, Alysha        09 WHITMAN-HANSON           11.18   2 
 14 Ryan, Megan               11 WHITMAN-HANSON           11.34   1 
 15 Goddard, Stephanie        11 RANDOLPH                 11.47   2 
 16 Goodson, Olivia           10 HANOVER                  11.71   3 
 17 Neves, Jackie             11 SILVER LAKE              11.72   3 
 18 Tobin, Taylor             09 DUXBURY                  11.86   2 
 19 Mainini, Lauren           09 MIDDLEBORO               11.96   4 
 20 Gould, Elyse              11 WHITMAN-HANSON           12.05   4 
 21 Dickerman, Kayla          09 SILVER LAKE              12.06   3 
 22 Bergonzi, Ashley          10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           12.08   1 
 23 Tamborella, Courtney      10 ROCKLAND                 12.25   1 
 24 Risko, Hannah             09 HINGHAM                  12.54   4 
 25 Donifrio, Ally            11 WHITMAN-HANSON           12.55   2 
 26 Rothwell, Emily           09 WHITMAN-HANSON           12.89   4 
 27 Doherty, Christine        09 DUXBURY                  13.03   4 
 28 Horte, Shannon            10 ROCKLAND                 13.11   1 
 29 Storey, Jacqueline        09 SILVER LAKE              13.22   4 
 30 Emmel, Amanda             09 HINGHAM                  13.86   4 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pereira, Jeff             12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.02   3 
  2 Henry, Vince              12 MIDDLEBORO                8.20   3 
  3 Ranahan, Jeff             10 MIDDLEBORO                8.94   3 
  4 Mackey, Shane             11 DUXBURY                   9.20   2 
  5 Quinnie, Josh             10 HANOVER                   9.35   1 
  6 Gillis, Seth              11 SILVER LAKE               9.52   3 
  7 Dodard, Greg              12 RANDOLPH                  9.67   2 
  8 Schneiderhan, Matt        11 DUXBURY                   9.94   2 
  9 Whitney, Ben              12 HINGHAM                   9.96   1 
 10 Hall, Rayon               10 RANDOLPH                  9.98   2 
 11 Glennon, Brian            11 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.02   3 
 12 Peters, Tyler             11 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.19   3 
 13 Iannone, Anthony          09 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.58   4 
 14 Leddin, Connor            10 PEMBROKE                 10.87   2 
 15 Forbes, Brody             09 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.91   4 
 16 Zahn, Nathan              10 PEMBROKE                 11.15   2 
 17 Stevens, Andy                SCITUATE                 11.28   1 
 18 Clemens, Alex             10 WHITMAN-HANSON           11.34   4 
 19 Croghan, Stephen          09 WHITMAN-HANSON           11.37   4 
 20 Zinkowski, Justin         11 MIDDLEBORO               11.40   4 
 21 Hobbs, Jack               11 HINGHAM                  11.42   1 
 22 Ricciardi, Eric           12 SILVER LAKE              11.61   4 
 23 Wilson, Ryan              09 SCITUATE                 11.77   1 
 24 Seiden, Connor            09 SILVER LAKE              12.23   3 
 25 Rink, Shelby              10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           12.59   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Dea, Margaret           11 HINGHAM                   7.50   3 
  2 Mirochnick, Julia         12 HINGHAM                   7.82   3 
  3 Pitts, Ashlee             11 RANDOLPH                  7.83   3 
  4 Claflin, Amanda           12 PEMBROKE                  7.90   5 
  5 Stoyle, Becky             10 PEMBROKE                  7.93   5 
  6 Mbengam, Conilla          12 RANDOLPH                  7.94   3 
  7 Stack, Haley              10 SILVER LAKE               8.00   5 
  8 Branton, Rosie            12 SCITUATE                  8.05   1 
  9 Bahr, Devan               10 DUXBURY                   8.12   3 
 10 Wheeler, Angela           09 HANOVER                   8.16   5 
 11 Nissi, Grace              09 DUXBURY                   8.25   4 
 12 Kelly, Bri                12 SILVER LAKE               8.27   5 
 13 Kennedy, Rachel           12 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.28   1 
 14 Libby, Courtney           11 MIDDLEBORO                8.29   5 
 15 Jackson, Lily             10 HINGHAM                   8.30   4 
 16 Craft, Alexandra          11 HINGHAM                   8.38   7 
 17 Smith, Suzanne            11 HINGHAM                   8.39   4 
 18 Clough, Tracy             12 DUXBURY                   8.39   3 
 19 Munroe, Julie             11 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.40   1 
 20 Lowe, Kara                09 HANOVER                   8.45   6 
 21 Viega, Emily              11 ROCKLAND                  8.49   1 
 22 Yost, Victoria            10 MIDDLEBORO                8.58   5 
 23 Leonard, Taylor           10 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.60   2 
 24 Kinch, Lizzie             09 MIDDLEBORO                8.62  11 
 25 Dowling, Danielle         12 DUXBURY                   8.67   8 
 26 Mitchell, Juli            12 MIDDLEBORO                8.68   6 
 26 Emmel, Amanda             09 HINGHAM                   8.68   7 
 28 Hurley, Katie             10 ROCKLAND                  8.68   1 
 29 Hall, Meaghan             10 PEMBROKE                  8.70   6 
 30 Mainini, Lauren           09 MIDDLEBORO                8.77  11 
 31 Cronin, Jacqui            12 DUXBURY                   8.81  11 
 32 Setow, Mabel              11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.82   1 
 33 Stearns, Ericka           10 HANOVER                   8.82   5 
 34 Smiley, Shanelle          09 RANDOLPH                  8.84   4 
 35 Phelan, Brianne           11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.86   2 
 36 Yong, Nikki               09 SCITUATE                  8.86   1 
 37 Bergonzi, Ashley          10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.87   8 
 38 Visocchi, Marissa         11 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.89   2 
 39 Pham, Vanessa             09 PEMBROKE                  8.91   7 
 40 Correia, Isabel           09 MIDDLEBORO                8.94   9 
 41 Craft, Amber              10 HINGHAM                   8.95  10 
 42 Mixer, Becca              09 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.97   9 
 43 Dempsey, Karen            09 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.99   8 
 44 Nissi, Cassandra          11 DUXBURY                   9.02   4 
 45 Paven, Lia                10 HINGHAM                   9.04   9 
 46 Sorenson, Christy         12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            9.04   1 
 47 Carr, Shannon             09 HANOVER                   9.04   7 
 48 Allen, Caitlin            10 MIDDLEBORO                9.06   6 
 49 Duphily, Amy              09 MIDDLEBORO                9.13  11 
 50 Ford, Megan               10 PEMBROKE                  9.14   6 
 51 Claflin, Caroline         10 PEMBROKE                  9.19   9 
 52 Doyle, Amanda             10 MIDDLEBORO                9.23   7 
 53 Converse, Kelly           10 MIDDLEBORO                9.25   8 
 54 Sullivan, Jacqueline      12 HINGHAM                   9.26   8 
 55 Watts, Alissa             09 DUXBURY                   9.27   9 
 56 Murdock, Hannah           10 DUXBURY                   9.28   7 
 57 Buonvincino, Cara         11 DUXBURY                   9.39  11 
 58 Gould, Elyse              11 WHITMAN-HANSON            9.41  11 
 59 Hodgkins, Anna            09 SCITUATE                  9.43   2 
 60 Porter, Jackie            10 PEMBROKE                  9.44  10 
 61 Cauchon, Gabrielle        09 SILVER LAKE               9.67   7 
 62 O'Hara, Caitlyn           09 SCITUATE                  9.68   2 
 63 Rothwell, Emily           09 WHITMAN-HANSON            9.78  10 
 64 Lalli, Rachel             09 HANOVER                   9.84   6 
 65 Budak, Megan              10 PEMBROKE                  9.87   9 
 66 Lomanno, Julie            09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            9.92   9 
 67 Laferte, Alexa            09 SILVER LAKE               9.98   6 
 68 Cadigan, Christina        09 SILVER LAKE              10.00   6 
 69 King, Jen                 11 SCITUATE                 10.09   7 
 70 Flynn, Casey              09 HANOVER                  10.11   8 
 71 Coughlin, Rose            10 PEMBROKE                 10.14   8 
 72 Trotsky, Lindsey          09 MIDDLEBORO               10.23  10 
 73 Taylor, Anna              09 DUXBURY                  10.39  10 
 74 Cina, Karly               09 PEMBROKE                 10.55  11 
 75 Ng, Susan                 12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           10.99   2 
 76 Carroll, Abigail          10 SILVER LAKE              11.49   8 
 77 Callahan, Juliette        09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           13.02  10 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lindberg, Dana            11 HINGHAM                   6.88   3 
  2 Huynh, Loi                11 RANDOLPH                  6.97   5 
  3 Wicks, Sam                11 SCITUATE                  7.01   3 
  4 Somers, Gary              12 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.04   1 
  5 Wheeler, Brett            09 HANOVER                   7.10   3 
  6 Menard, Randall           11 RANDOLPH                  7.14   5 
  7 Harris, Kyle              12 HINGHAM                   7.18   3 
  8 Dunn-Gordon, Leonard      12 RANDOLPH                  7.19   6 
  9 Donahue, Greg             11 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.26   1 
 10 Garanito, Jonathan        11 MIDDLEBORO                7.26   1 
 11 Cullity, Timothy          11 PEMBROKE                  7.31   5 
 12 Cullinane, Will           12 HANOVER                   7.31   3 
 13 Percy, Ellis              12 RANDOLPH                  7.34   7 
 14 Bottary, Jimmy            11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            7.36   1 
 15 Naticchiono, Ryan         10 SILVER LAKE               7.39   2 
 16 Urann, Ben                12 DUXBURY                   7.40   5 
 17 Cacciatore, Domenic       09 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.43   2 
 18 Cross, Sean               12 DUXBURY                   7.44   6 
 19 Waters, Jared             12 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.45   2 
 20 Struble, Robbie           12 SILVER LAKE               7.46   1 
 21 Ross, Billy               10 SILVER LAKE               7.47   1 
 22 Carvalho, Cody            11 MIDDLEBORO                7.49   1 
 23 Watts, Mitch              12 DUXBURY                   7.49   5 
 24 Mahoney, Patrick          10 SILVER LAKE               7.50   2 
 25 Talawalie, Adu            09 RANDOLPH                  7.50   6 
 26 Goba, Alex                09 HANOVER                   7.50   4 
 27 Bailey, David             09 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.57  10 
 28 Madden, Andrew            10 PEMBROKE                  7.62   6 
 29 Healey, Benjamin          11 PEMBROKE                  7.65   5 
 30 Leddin, Connor            10 PEMBROKE                  7.68   6 
 31 Case, Frederick           09 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.68   9 
 32 Smith, Zach Thomas        11 SILVER LAKE               7.72   7 
 33 Dacey, Tom                12 DUXBURY                   7.73   6 
 34 Menard, Bryce             10 RANDOLPH                  7.75   9 
 35 Teri, Joshua              09 MIDDLEBORO                7.77   7 
 36 Teri, Mike                11 MIDDLEBORO                7.78   2 
 37 McHugh, Evan              11 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.78  11 
 38 Barnard, Michael          09 SCITUATE                  7.83   4 
 39 Barbato, Billy            10 MIDDLEBORO                7.87   2 
 40 Jacobson, Sam             09 DUXBURY                   7.91   7 
 41 Nguyen, Tien              09 RANDOLPH                  7.95  11 
 42 Nguyen, Tan               09 RANDOLPH                  7.97   8 
 43 Keohan, Andrew            09 SILVER LAKE               8.00   9 
 44 Darcy, Christopher        10 SILVER LAKE               8.03  11 
 45 Semaan, Elie              12 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.03   7 
 46 Seiden, Garrett           11 SILVER LAKE               8.03   8 
 47 Donovan, Sean             11 HINGHAM                   8.04   4 
 48 Minkara, Ibrahim          09 HINGHAM                   8.06   4 
 49 Ngo, Tan                  11 MIDDLEBORO                8.09   9 
 50 Bartone, Julian           09 HANOVER                   8.09   7 
 51 Louis, Ryan               11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.17   1 
 52 MacLean, Paul             11 HANOVER                   8.19   4 
 53 DiCienzo, Nick            10 HANOVER                   8.23   9 
 54 Norton, Bob               10 SCITUATE                  8.30   3 
 55 Casarano, Nick            09 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.30  11 
 56 Aran, Armando             10 SILVER LAKE               8.34  10 
 57 Tarbox, Carl              12 HANOVER                   8.34   8 
 58 Schroeder, Ben            09 DUXBURY                   8.37   9 
 59 Smith, Logan              12 MIDDLEBORO                8.41  10 
 60 Coughlin, Corey           09 HINGHAM                   8.44   8 
 61 Nguyen, Fabien            11 RANDOLPH                  8.55  10 
 62 Kelley, Matt              09 HINGHAM                   8.60   9 
 63 Zaccardi, Andrew          09 HINGHAM                   8.64   7 
 64 Morfe, A.J.               12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.69   2 
 65 Leighton, Shawn           09 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.86   8 
 66 Chirelli, Tom             09 HANOVER                   8.88   8 
 67 Alvarado, Joe             10 HINGHAM                   8.94  10 
 68 Coughlin, William         11 PEMBROKE                  9.16   7 
 69 Westelman, Aaron             SCITUATE                  9.31   4 
 70 Hayes, Ben                09 DUXBURY                   9.31  10 
 71 Cifala, Joey              09 SILVER LAKE               9.40  10 
 72 Nelson, Dan               10 MIDDLEBORO                9.63   8 
 73 Richardson, Luke          09 HINGHAM                   9.85  11 
 74 Robles, Kyle              10 SILVER LAKE               9.94  11 
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connick, Heather          10 PEMBROKE               3:17.30  
  2 Brady, Erica              10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         3:18.10  
  3 Murray, Michaela          10 SCITUATE               3:28.60  
  4 Leonard, Caroline         09 HINGHAM                3:29.60  
  5 Keith, Kelsey             11 HINGHAM                3:30.10  
  6 Simao, Lauren             10 MIDDLEBORO             3:31.10  
  7 Kennedy, Robin            10 SILVER LAKE            3:31.40  
  8 Vercollone, Mary          12 PEMBROKE               3:31.90  
  9 Pinkham, Samantha         09 HINGHAM                3:34.30  
  9 Ghergurovich, Megan       11 SCITUATE               3:34.30  
 11 Sullivan, Kelci           11 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:36.80  
 12 Molignano, Gabby          09 PEMBROKE               3:41.20  
 13 Varjabedian, Ani          11 MIDDLEBORO             3:43.70  
 14 McCormack, Caroline       10 PEMBROKE               3:46.00  
 15 Ryan, Catlin              11 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:46.90  
 16 Johnson, Bri              12 SILVER LAKE            3:47.30  
 17 Steele, Anne              11 DUXBURY                3:47.90  
 18 Finnigan, Jackie          12 HANOVER                3:51.40  
 19 St.Hilaire, Fredrica      11 RANDOLPH               3:51.60  
 19 Doherty, Elizabeth        10 DUXBURY                3:51.60  
 21 Gladstone, Ellie          11 ROCKLAND               3:52.20  
 22 Wing, Lisa                11 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:54.10  
 23 McGovern, Katelyn         10 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:54.40  
 24 Fallow, Jesse             10 SILVER LAKE            3:54.90  
 25 Leary, Jessica            10 PEMBROKE               3:59.60  
 26 Manning, Caroline         09 DUXBURY                4:03.40  
 27 Leahy, Megan              09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         4:03.80  
 28 Taylor, Anna              09 DUXBURY                4:31.30  
 29 Doherty, Christine        09 DUXBURY                4:48.10  
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ford, Matt                12 PEMBROKE               2:44.90  
  2 Cerilli, Jason            12 HINGHAM                2:45.60  
  3 Taft, Pat                 12 WHITMAN-HANSON         2:48.00  
  3 Kelley, Ryan              10 PEMBROKE               2:48.00  
  5 Channell, Matt            12 WHITMAN-HANSON         2:48.40  
  5 McKinley, Jonathan        10 DUXBURY                2:48.40  
  7 McDonald, Gerard          12 RANDOLPH               2:51.10  
  7 Simmons, Dillon           12 MIDDLEBORO             2:51.10  
  9 Dempsey, Andy             12 SCITUATE               2:51.80  
 10 Crawford, Devlin          11 RANDOLPH               2:53.60  
 10 Costa, Justin             11 WHITMAN-HANSON         2:53.60  
 12 Noble, John               12 HINGHAM                2:54.90  
 13 Coughlin, Finn            11 PEMBROKE               2:55.50  
 14 Bray, Greg                10 DUXBURY                2:56.20  
 15 Cadigan, Joe              10 HANOVER                2:56.70  
 16 Williams, Sam             10 HINGHAM                2:57.50  
 16 Connolly, Christian       10 SILVER LAKE            2:57.50  
 18 Cahill, Timothy           10 PEMBROKE               2:59.20  
 19 Spillane, Sean            11 MIDDLEBORO             3:01.70  
 20 Kennedy, Paul             09 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:04.80  
 21 Green, John               10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         3:06.00  
 22 Green, Dan                10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         3:09.30  
 23 Petrou, Nate              10 SILVER LAKE            3:15.80  
 24 Golob, Andy               12 MIDDLEBORO             3:18.10  
 25 Glendye, Scott            10 MIDDLEBORO             3:21.00  
 26 Schofield, Tyler          12 MIDDLEBORO             3:22.10  
 27 Hayward, Ricky            09 SILVER LAKE            3:22.60  
 28 Zahar, Bobby              09 MIDDLEBORO             3:23.00  
 29 May, Bernard (B.J.)       09 SILVER LAKE            3:23.60  
 30 Adams, Spencer            10 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:26.80  
 31 Johnson, Robert           09 DUXBURY                3:31.00  
 32 Walsh, Patrick            12 DUXBURY                3:37.40  
 33 Cox, Cameron              09 SILVER LAKE            3:40.10  
 34 Bevans, Liam              12 DUXBURY                3:50.20  
 35 Kelly, Eric               10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         4:01.40  
 36 Crimmins, James           10 HANOVER                4:15.40  
 37 Demers, Peter                SCITUATE               4:15.50  
 
Event 9  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lussier, Mackenzie        12 HINGHAM                1:42.10  
  2 Nathan, Starr             12 RANDOLPH               1:43.80  
  3 Scanlan, Mary             10 PEMBROKE               1:45.20  
  4 Gallagher, Emily          10 DUXBURY                1:49.70  
  5 MacDonald, Maggie         09 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:51.30  
  5 Savage, Chelsea           09 PEMBROKE               1:51.30  
  7 Williams, Jessica         10 DUXBURY                1:51.70  
  8 Tully, Ally               11 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:53.80  
  9 McLeod, Lindsey           12 HINGHAM                1:54.50  
 10 Simao, Courtney           12 MIDDLEBORO             1:54.70  
 11 Hoffman, Risa             12 SCITUATE               1:55.40  
 12 Lee, Rachel               10 HINGHAM                1:56.40  
 13 Peck, Melissa             09 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:56.90  
 14 Leavens, Alexa            11 SILVER LAKE            1:58.00  
 15 Radomski, Paige           09 SILVER LAKE            1:58.20  
 16 Davis, Jessica            12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         1:58.60  
 17 Hindmarsh, Abby           12 MIDDLEBORO             1:59.90  
 18 Ezerins, Elaine           10 MIDDLEBORO             2:00.30  
 19 Mitchell, Meaghan         10 ROCKLAND               2:03.30  
 20 McKenzie, Madison         10 DUXBURY                2:03.70  
 21 Doubleday, Hadley         09 SILVER LAKE            2:04.30  
 22 Cleaves, Brittany         12 HANOVER                2:04.80  
 23 Petruzzelli, Emily        09 WHITMAN-HANSON         2:04.90  
 24 Foster, Holly             10 HANOVER                2:05.90  
 25 Tamborella, Courtney      10 ROCKLAND               2:08.20  
 26 Simon, Joyce              10 PEMBROKE               2:10.60  
 27 Doyle, Julie              10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         2:12.20  
 28 Murray, Katie             10 SCITUATE               2:12.90  
 29 Barba, Amanda             09 SCITUATE               2:14.70  
 30 Breen, Katelyn            10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         2:24.20  
 31 Dunn, Kathryn             10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         2:25.10  
 32 Wilkie, Ashley            12 ROCKLAND               2:29.90  
 33 McLellan, Hannah          09 ROCKLAND               2:36.00  
 34 Gonzalez, Roxanne         10 RANDOLPH               2:47.40  
 
Event 10  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burns, Clint              11 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:30.60  
  2 Carter, Christopher       12 PEMBROKE               1:30.70  
  3 Rich, Joe                 12 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:31.30  
  4 Jean, Emmanuel            12 RANDOLPH               1:31.40  
  5 Mbengem, John             10 RANDOLPH               1:32.40  
  6 Foureau, Dylan            09 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:33.80  
  7 Stein, Adam               12 HINGHAM                1:33.90  
  8 Smith, Zach Tyler         11 SILVER LAKE            1:34.50  
  9 Dacey, Paul               12 DUXBURY                1:34.70  
 10 Estramera, Mark           12 RANDOLPH               1:34.90  
 11 Romero, Michael           10 PEMBROKE               1:35.10  
 12 Santos, David             11 MIDDLEBORO             1:35.40  
 13 Ripple, John              11 HINGHAM                1:35.80  
 14 Martino, Andrew           12 SCITUATE               1:36.30  
 15 Pettinelli, Max           11 SCITUATE               1:36.90  
 16 Wood, Nate                12 MIDDLEBORO             1:37.90  
 17 Nee, Alec                 10 PEMBROKE               1:39.20  
 17 Manning, Ryan             10 HANOVER                1:39.20  
 19 Tocher, Jordan            12 PEMBROKE               1:40.20  
 20 Hemingway, John           11 DUXBURY                1:40.90  
 21 Moalli, Andrew            10 SILVER LAKE            1:44.30  
 22 Nickerson, Jimmy          09 SILVER LAKE            1:44.60  
 23 Carbone, Nick             10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         1:45.10  
 24 Hemingway, David          11 DUXBURY                1:45.40  
 25 Boyle, Mike               11 HINGHAM                1:46.30  
 26 Tuttle, Matt              10 SILVER LAKE            1:47.10  
 27 Stevens, Andy                SCITUATE               1:48.00  
 28 Sisay, John               10 RANDOLPH               1:48.30  
 29 Rothwell, Nick            11 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:52.00  
 30 O'Connell, Jason          09 MIDDLEBORO             1:55.20  
 31 Swartz, John              09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         1:56.40  
 32 Bergonzi, Rob             12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         1:59.00  
 33 McGinnis, Colin           11 HINGHAM                2:07.30  
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mewis, Kristie            12 WHITMAN-HANSON           42.50   1 
  2 O'Dea, Margaret           11 HINGHAM                  43.30   3 
  3 Nee, Julia                10 DUXBURY                  43.80   3 
  4 Claflin, Amanda           12 PEMBROKE                 44.80   5 
  5 Mahoney, Kerry            12 WHITMAN-HANSON           46.60   1 
  6 Doyle, Emily              09 DUXBURY                  47.10   3 
  7 Cahill, Cara              11 PEMBROKE                 47.30   7 
  8 Katsikas, Kristina        12 HANOVER                  47.70   3 
  8 Fatemi, Teresa            11 PEMBROKE                 47.70   5 
 10 Larsen, Kasey             11 WHITMAN-HANSON           47.80   2 
 11 Celia, Caitlin            10 MIDDLEBORO               48.30   5 
 12 Larkin, Brianna           11 PEMBROKE                 48.40   7 
 13 Kulik, Taylor             12 PEMBROKE                 48.50   6 
 14 Milne, Carolyn            10 SILVER LAKE              49.00   5 
 15 MacDowell, Bridgette      09 SCITUATE                 49.20   1 
 15 Ducinski, Casey           12 DUXBURY                  49.20   6 
 17 Kehoe, Haley              11 MIDDLEBORO               49.30   5 
 18 Ng, Michaela              09 PEMBROKE                 49.50   7 
 19 Davis, Shannon            12 SILVER LAKE              50.00   5 
 20 Phelan, Brianne           11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           50.20   1 
 21 Duchesneau, Emilie        11 HINGHAM                  50.30   4 
 22 Viega, Emily              11 ROCKLAND                 50.50   1 
 23 Goodson, Olivia           10 HANOVER                  50.60   4 
 24 Paffet, Charlotte         11 HINGHAM                  50.80   4 
 24 Huntington, Alysha        09 WHITMAN-HANSON           50.80   2 
 26 Anthony, Elizabeth        09 HINGHAM                  51.00   7 
 27 Nyman, Kristy             12 HANOVER                  51.20   4 
 28 Stearns, Ericka           10 HANOVER                  51.50   4 
 29 Rondeau, Katelyn          11 WHITMAN-HANSON           51.70   6 
 30 Setow, Mabel              11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           52.00   2 
 31 Sorenson, Christy         12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           52.60   6 
 32 Cooper, Maxine            11 RANDOLPH                 52.80   3 
 33 Fallon, Megan             09 PEMBROKE                 55.00   7 
 34 Smiley, Shanelle          09 RANDOLPH                 55.60   3 
 35 Sullivan, Samantha        10 ROCKLAND                 56.50   2 
 36 Hurley, Katie             10 ROCKLAND                 57.50   1 
 37 Horte, Shannon            10 ROCKLAND                 59.40   2 
 38 Risko, Hannah             09 HINGHAM                  59.60   4 
 39 Duva, Alexandra           09 ROCKLAND               1:08.70   6 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Darius             12 SILVER LAKE              36.60   5 
  2 Lindberg, Dana            11 HINGHAM                  37.70   1 
  3 Mbemgam, Godfrey          10 RANDOLPH                 38.10   3 
  3 Leary, Sean               11 MIDDLEBORO               38.10   5 
  5 Somers, Gary              12 WHITMAN-HANSON           38.40   5 
  6 Miranda, Michael          11 RANDOLPH                 38.50   3 
  7 Nelson, Chris             12 SCITUATE                 39.40   1 
  8 Whittles, Christopher     12 PEMBROKE                 39.60   3 
  9 Allen, Stephen            12 PEMBROKE                 39.90   3 
  9 Rousseau, Korey           12 SILVER LAKE              39.90   5 
 11 Daigenault, Kyle          11 WHITMAN-HANSON           40.00   6 
 12 Dunn-Gordon, Leonard      12 RANDOLPH                 40.20   4 
 13 Card, David               11 MIDDLEBORO               41.10   6 
 14 Hudson, Devin             11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           41.50   5 
 15 Stoller-Sepeck, Patrick   11 PEMBROKE                 41.90   4 
 16 Fallon, Steve             11 HINGHAM                  42.20   1 
 17 Jacobson, Sam             09 DUXBURY                  42.30   3 
 18 Gosselin, Greg            12 SILVER LAKE              42.60   6 
 19 Leary, Brendan            09 MIDDLEBORO               42.70   7 
 20 Barnard, Michael          09 SCITUATE                 42.90   1 
 21 Nelson, Greg              10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           43.10   5 
 22 Osborn, Doug              09 HINGHAM                  43.40   2 
 23 Greene, Sean              09 HINGHAM                  44.30   2 
 24 Nelson, Dan               10 MIDDLEBORO               44.40   6 
 25 Ngo, Tan                  11 MIDDLEBORO               44.60   7 
 26 Shepherd, Sam             09 SILVER LAKE              44.70   6 
 27 Semaan, Elie              12 WHITMAN-HANSON           45.00   7 
 28 Schroeder, Ben            09 DUXBURY                  45.10   3 
 29 Devine, Corey             10 HANOVER                  45.70   1 
 30 Donovan, Sean             11 HINGHAM                  46.10   1 
 31 Demers, Tom                  SCITUATE                 46.70   2 
 32 Silva, Denzel                SCITUATE                 47.40   2 
 33 Holland, Christopher      11 PEMBROKE                 49.70   4 
 34 Casarano, Nick            09 WHITMAN-HANSON           49.80   7 
 35 Coughlin, William         11 PEMBROKE                 51.10   7 
 36 Hayes, Ben                09 DUXBURY                  52.10   4 
 37 Leighton, Shawn           09 WHITMAN-HANSON           53.60   7 
 38 Koulopoulos, Mike         09 DUXBURY                  54.70   4 
 39 Richardson, Luke          09 HINGHAM                  57.00   2 
 -- Cacciatore, Domenic       09 WHITMAN-HANSON              DQ   6 
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Regan, Emily              11 WHITMAN-HANSON        12:10.00  
  2 Cavalear, Sara            11 PEMBROKE              12:35.90  
  3 Morris, Julie             11 SILVER LAKE           12:41.90  
  4 Mullen, Alyssa            12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        12:49.10  
  5 Sheehan, Katie            10 SCITUATE              13:38.10  
  6 Barrett, Alexandria       11 HINGHAM               13:40.70  
  7 Sypek, Elizabeth          09 HINGHAM               13:42.90  
  8 Sullivan, Kelci           11 WHITMAN-HANSON        14:02.70  
  9 May, Elissa               12 MIDDLEBORO            14:03.40  
 10 Murphy, Amanda            09 HANOVER               14:32.70  
 11 Bittrich, Lauren          09 DUXBURY               14:37.70  
 12 McKenzie, Madison         10 DUXBURY               14:46.60  
 13 Keonen, Deidre            11 HINGHAM               15:26.90  
 14 Tolman, Amy               10 SCITUATE              16:22.80  
 -- Wonderly, Morgan          09 SILVER LAKE                DNF  
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Tyler           10 WHITMAN-HANSON        10:14.30  
  2 Morrissey, Drew           12 HINGHAM               10:21.90  
  3 Baccari, Mike             10 HINGHAM               10:44.50  
  4 Adams, Brendan            10 PEMBROKE              10:50.10  
  5 McGroaty, Matt            12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        11:01.20  
  6 Hansen, Ryan              10 SILVER LAKE           11:02.40  
  7 Rousseau, Chris           12 MIDDLEBORO            11:04.00  
  8 Ford, Matt                12 PEMBROKE              11:04.60  
  9 Jewell, William           10 DUXBURY               11:15.20  
 10 Blazo, John               12 PEMBROKE              11:27.00  
 11 Frazier, Cameron          10 MIDDLEBORO            11:29.00  
 12 Kupchella, Chet           11 SCITUATE              11:30.40  
 13 Gorman, Steve             10 WHITMAN-HANSON        11:34.00  
 14 Packer, Bill              12 HANOVER               11:34.20  
 15 Green, John               10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        11:35.00  
 16 Cordeiro, Brian           11 SILVER LAKE           11:36.00  
 17 Angell, Jason             09 DUXBURY               11:36.60  
 18 Delaney, Travis           10 SILVER LAKE           11:37.00  
 19 McDonald, Gerard          12 RANDOLPH              11:38.00  
 20 Donovan, Will             09 HINGHAM               12:02.60  
 21 Bray, Greg                10 DUXBURY               12:15.90  
 22 Kell, Kevin               10 PEMBROKE              12:19.50  
 23 Arnott, T.J.              12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        13:41.20  
 24 Noenickx, Pat             11 SCITUATE              14:09.80  
 -- Nichols, Jonathan         11 WHITMAN-HANSON             DNF  
 -- Percy, Ellis              12 RANDOLPH                   DNF  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       1:53.70   1 
  2 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       1:56.40   2 
  3 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      1:57.50   1 
  4 DUXBURY H.S.                                        1:58.10   1 
  5 HANOVER H.S.                                        1:58.40   1 
  6 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     2:00.00   2 
  7 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         2:01.00   1 
  8 SCITUATE H.S.                                       2:01.90   2 
  9 HINGHAM H.S.                                        2:04.50   1 
 10 WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 2:07.60   3 
 11 DUXBURY H.S.  'B'                                   2:07.90   3 
 12 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   2:09.20   2 
 13 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  2:09.80   3 
 14 HANOVER H.S.  'B'                                   2:11.40   3 
 15 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'B'                    2:14.50   3 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         1:38.50   2 
  2 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       1:39.60   1 
  3 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     1:40.40   2 
  4 HANOVER H.S.                                        1:40.60   2 
  5 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      1:41.50   2 
  6 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       1:42.50   1 
  7 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:43.30   1 
  8 DUXBURY H.S.                                        1:44.90   1 
  9 SCITUATE H.S.                                       1:50.40   1 
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                 X1:48.30   1 
 -- WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                X1:48.80   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 HINGHAM H.S.                                        4:25.50   1 
  2 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      4:26.80   1 
  3 DUXBURY H.S.                                        4:29.10   1 
  4 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       4:33.90   2 
  5 SCITUATE H.S.                                       4:37.50   1 
  6 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         4:44.50   2 
  7 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     4:45.50   2 
  8 HANOVER H.S.                                        5:05.30   2 
  9 ROCKLAND H.S.                                       5:14.50   1 
 10 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       5:43.30   1 
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                 X5:07.70   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       3:42.80   1 
  2 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      3:43.90   2 
  3 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       3:44.10   1 
  4 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     3:47.80   2 
  5 HINGHAM H.S.                                        3:49.20   1 
  6 SCITUATE H.S.                                       3:50.50   1 
  7 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         3:58.30   2 
  8 QUINCY-NO.QUINCY                                    4:00.50   2 
  9 DUXBURY H.S.                                        4:24.90   1 
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                 X4:17.10   2 
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                  X4:18.00   1 
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keith, Kelsey             11 HINGHAM                4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Murray, Michaela          10 SCITUATE              J4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Gilbert, Nicole           10 HANOVER               J4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Bonito, Danielle          10 ROCKLAND               4-08.00      1.42m 
  5 Tully, Ally               11 WHITMAN-HANSON        J4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 Ghergurovich, Megan       11 SCITUATE              J4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Craft, Alexandra          11 HINGHAM               J4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Withrow, Jenna            10 MIDDLEBORO            J4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Toldness, Olivia          09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Nee, Julia                10 DUXBURY                4-04.00      1.32m 
 10 Lazarovich, Hannah        11 SCITUATE               4-04.00      1.32m 
 10 Donifrio, Ally            11 WHITMAN-HANSON         4-04.00      1.32m 
 13 Marston, Danielle         10 SILVER LAKE           J4-04.00      1.32m 
 13 Clough, Tracy             12 DUXBURY               J4-04.00      1.32m 
 15 Mitchell, Meaghan         10 ROCKLAND              J4-04.00      1.32m 
 16 Wonderly, Morgan          09 SILVER LAKE           J4-04.00      1.32m 
 17 Pitts, Ashlee             11 RANDOLPH               4-02.00      1.27m 
 17 Dubuisson, Sophie         09 DUXBURY                4-02.00      1.27m 
 17 Gladstone, Ellie          11 ROCKLAND               4-02.00      1.27m 
 20 Radomski, Paige           09 SILVER LAKE            4-00.00      1.21m 
 20 Foster, Holly             10 HANOVER                4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Risko, Hannah             09 HINGHAM                     NH            
 -- Hall, Meaghan             10 PEMBROKE                    NH            
 -- Libby, Courtney           11 MIDDLEBORO                  NH            
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Quinnie, Josh             10 HANOVER                5-09.00      1.75m 
  2 Reamer, Paul              11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         5-07.00      1.70m 
  3 Simmons, Dillon           12 MIDDLEBORO             5-05.00      1.65m 
  4 Turcotte, Alex            12 SILVER LAKE           J5-05.00      1.65m 
  5 Cross, Sean               12 DUXBURY               J5-05.00      1.65m 
  6 Ranahan, Jeff             10 MIDDLEBORO             5-03.00      1.60m 
  7 Russell, Dan              12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        J5-03.00      1.60m 
  8 Lindberg, Dana            11 HINGHAM                5-01.00      1.54m 
  8 Cina, Paul                11 PEMBROKE               5-01.00      1.54m 
  8 Kelly, Federico           12 HINGHAM                5-01.00      1.54m 
  8 Pinetti, Michael          12 SILVER LAKE            5-01.00      1.54m 
  9 Rich, Joe                 12 WHITMAN-HANSON        J5-01.00      1.54m 
 10 Ripple, John              11 HINGHAM               J4-11.00      1.49m 
 10 Nelson, Chris             12 SCITUATE              J4-11.00      1.49m 
 10 Dacey, Paul               12 DUXBURY               J4-11.00      1.49m 
 10 Crawford, Devlin          11 RANDOLPH              J4-11.00      1.49m 
 11 Bergonzi, Rob             12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        J4-11.00      1.49m 
 11 Horn, Kristopher          09 PEMBROKE              J4-11.00      1.49m 
 11 Peters, Tyler             11 WHITMAN-HANSON        J4-11.00      1.49m 
 -- Glennon, Brian            11 WHITMAN-HANSON              NH            
 -- Hall, Rayon               10 RANDOLPH                    NH            
 -- Ford, Matt                12 PEMBROKE                    NH            
 -- Cullinane, Will           12 HANOVER                     NH            
 -- Smith, Zach Tyler         11 SILVER LAKE                 NH            
 -- Mbengem, John             10 RANDOLPH                    NH            
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stoyle, Becky             10 PEMBROKE              15-11.50      4.86m 
  2 Claflin, Amanda           12 PEMBROKE              15-10.75      4.84m 
  3 Nathan, Starr             12 RANDOLPH              15-10.00      4.82m 
  4 Gilbert, Nicole           10 HANOVER               15-09.50      4.81m 
  5 Mewis, Kristie            12 WHITMAN-HANSON        15-07.50      4.76m 
  6 Goddard, Stephanie        11 RANDOLPH              15-05.00      4.69m 
  7 Fatemi, Teresa            11 PEMBROKE              15-00.50      4.58m 
  8 Branton, Rosie            12 SCITUATE              14-09.25      4.50m 
  9 Mirochnick, Julia         12 HINGHAM               14-06.00      4.41m 
 10 Kelly, Bri                12 SILVER LAKE           14-04.50      4.38m 
 11 Mbengam, Conilla          12 RANDOLPH              14-02.75      4.33m 
 12 MacDonald, Maggie         09 WHITMAN-HANSON        14-00.50      4.27m 
 13 Bahr, Devan               10 DUXBURY               13-11.75      4.26m 
 14 Milne, Carolyn            10 SILVER LAKE           13-10.50      4.22m 
 15 Mahoney, Kerry            12 WHITMAN-HANSON        13-08.00      4.16m 
 15 Clough, Tracy             12 DUXBURY               13-08.00      4.16m 
 17 Libby, Courtney           11 MIDDLEBORO            13-07.50      4.15m 
 18 Barthold, Meredith        10 SCITUATE              13-05.25      4.09m 
 19 Katsikas, Kristina        12 HANOVER               13-03.50      4.05m 
 20 Celia, Caitlin            10 MIDDLEBORO            13-02.50      4.02m 
 21 Paffet, Charlotte         11 HINGHAM               12-09.75      3.90m 
 22 Yost, Victoria            10 MIDDLEBORO            12-01.75      3.70m 
 23 Craft, Alexandra          11 HINGHAM               12-01.50      3.69m 
 24 Gallagher, Emily          10 DUXBURY               12-00.00      3.65m 
 25 Lazarovich, Hannah        11 SCITUATE              11-05.75      3.49m 
 -- Hurley, Katie             10 ROCKLAND                    ND            
 -- Nhan, Jennifer            12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY              ND            
 -- Viega, Emily              11 ROCKLAND                    ND            
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lindberg, Dana            11 HINGHAM               20-07.75      6.29m 
  2 Pereira, Jeff             12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        19-08.25      6.00m 
  3 Wheeler, Brett            09 HANOVER               19-01.00      5.81m 
  4 Reamer, Paul              11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        18-08.25      5.69m 
  5 Miranda, Michael          11 RANDOLPH              18-07.50      5.67m 
  6 Menard, Randall           11 RANDOLPH              18-05.75      5.63m 
  7 Smith, Darius             12 SILVER LAKE           18-02.50      5.54m 
  8 Channell, Matt            12 WHITMAN-HANSON        18-02.00      5.53m 
  9 Donahue, Greg             11 WHITMAN-HANSON        18-01.00      5.51m 
 10 Cullinane, Will           12 HANOVER               17-11.50      5.47m 
 11 Mahoney, Patrick          10 SILVER LAKE           17-09.75      5.42m 
 12 Cross, Sean               12 DUXBURY               17-08.50      5.39m 
 13 Huynh, Loi                11 RANDOLPH              17-07.50      5.37m 
 14 Struble, Robbie           12 SILVER LAKE           17-04.00      5.28m 
 15 Stoller-Sepeck, Patrick   11 PEMBROKE              17-00.50      5.19m 
 16 Russell, Dan              12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        16-11.75      5.17m 
 17 Whittles, Christopher     12 PEMBROKE              16-10.50      5.14m 
 18 Simmons, Dillon           12 MIDDLEBORO            16-09.00      5.10m 
 19 Goba, Alex                09 HANOVER               16-06.75      5.04m 
 20 Harris, Kyle              12 HINGHAM               16-04.00      4.97m 
 21 Whitney, Ben              12 HINGHAM               15-11.50      4.86m 
 22 Urann, Ben                12 DUXBURY               15-07.75      4.76m 
 23 Leary, Sean               11 MIDDLEBORO            15-03.00      4.64m 
 24 Madden, Andrew            10 PEMBROKE              14-11.00      4.54m 
 25 Bray, Greg                10 DUXBURY               14-06.25      4.42m 
 26 Wicks, Sam                11 SCITUATE              14-05.25      4.40m 
 27 Wilson, Ryan              09 SCITUATE              11-07.00      3.53m 
 28 Westelman, Aaron             SCITUATE              11-05.00      3.47m 
 -- Somers, Gary              12 WHITMAN-HANSON              ND            
 -- Henry, Vince              12 MIDDLEBORO                  ND            
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Perry, Jillian            09 MIDDLEBORO            27-09.25      8.46m 
  2 Durant, Brittany          12 WHITMAN-HANSON        27-06.00      8.38m 
  3 Bond, Stephanie           10 SILVER LAKE           27-04.00      8.33m 
  3 Condon, Kerry             11 WHITMAN-HANSON        27-04.00      8.33m 
  5 Stack, Haley              10 SILVER LAKE           26-11.25      8.21m 
  6 Fuller, Sarah             12 SILVER LAKE           26-07.00      8.10m 
  7 Craft, Amber              10 HINGHAM               25-03.50      7.70m 
  8 Craig, Mallory            10 MIDDLEBORO            24-10.50      7.58m 
  9 Branton, Rosie            12 SCITUATE              24-07.00      7.49m 
 10 Damon, Leah               12 ROCKLAND              24-03.50      7.40m 
 11 Selleen, Charlotte        09 HINGHAM               24-00.75      7.33m 
 12 Claflin, Caroline         10 PEMBROKE              23-11.50      7.30m 
 13 Daley, Amanda             10 WHITMAN-HANSON        23-09.00      7.23m 
 14 Scriven, Kayla            11 WHITMAN-HANSON        23-07.00      7.18m 
 15 Lynch, Bridget            10 MIDDLEBORO            23-04.75      7.13m 
 16 McLeod, Lindsey           12 HINGHAM               22-04.00      6.80m 
 17 Minton, Sarah             11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        21-08.00      6.60m 
 18 Santana, Crystal          11 ROCKLAND              21-06.00      6.55m 
 19 Sullivan, Jacqueline      12 HINGHAM               21-04.50      6.51m 
 20 Ducinski, Casey           12 DUXBURY               21-02.00      6.45m 
 21 Millen, Hayley            10 ROCKLAND              20-05.50      6.23m 
 22 Doherty, Cristina         11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        20-04.00      6.19m 
 23 Goddard, Stephanie        11 RANDOLPH              20-02.00      6.14m 
 24 Wirzberger, Vanessa       12 DUXBURY               19-09.50      6.03m 
 25 Cooper, Maxine            11 RANDOLPH              19-08.50      6.00m 
 26 Murdock, Hannah           10 DUXBURY               19-06.50      5.95m 
 27 Lomanno, Julie            09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        17-07.00      5.35m 
 28 Humphrey-Kiger, Kimberli  09 ROCKLAND              16-06.50      5.04m 
 29 Budak, Megan              10 PEMBROKE              15-10.50      4.83m 
 30 Surette, Kristina         10 DUXBURY               15-05.00      4.69m 
 31 Pitts, Ashlee             11 RANDOLPH               4-06.75      1.39m 
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Empey, Kyle               12 MIDDLEBORO            42-05.75     12.94m 
  2 Gratzer, Robert           11 PEMBROKE              39-02.00     11.93m 
  3 Gosselin, Greg            12 SILVER LAKE           39-01.00     11.91m 
  4 Bairdi, Brian             11 WHITMAN-HANSON        38-11.00     11.86m 
  5 Cawley, Curt              12 HINGHAM               38-02.75     11.65m 
  6 Bergeron, Chris           12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        37-10.50     11.54m 
  7 McIver, Pat               12 HANOVER               37-00.75     11.29m 
  8 Urann, Ben                12 DUXBURY               36-11.00     11.25m 
  9 Morfe, A.J.               12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        35-03.50     10.75m 
 10 Belmore, Adam                WHITMAN-HANSON        35-02.00     10.71m 
 11 Rudolph, Jaryd            11 SILVER LAKE           34-10.00     10.61m 
 12 Franklin, Matt            10 WHITMAN-HANSON        34-00.00     10.36m 
 13 Dacey, Tom                12 DUXBURY               33-07.75     10.25m 
 14 Louis, Ryan               11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        33-04.50     10.17m 
 15 Richards, Sean            10 PEMBROKE              32-10.50     10.02m 
 16 Nathan, Paris             10 RANDOLPH              32-08.75      9.97m 
 17 Lawrence, James           10 MIDDLEBORO            32-01.00      9.77m 
 18 Robinson, James           10 SILVER LAKE           31-04.00      9.55m 
 19 Kefalis, Bradley          10 MIDDLEBORO            31-02.00      9.49m 
 20 McGrath, Mike             10 MIDDLEBORO            30-06.00      9.29m 
 21 Britton, Toby                SCITUATE              30-00.50      9.15m 
 22 Conathan, Joseph          10 PEMBROKE              29-09.50      9.08m 
 23 Muirhead, Brett           10 HANOVER               29-03.50      8.92m 
 24 Finnegan, Michael         10 PEMBROKE              29-02.75      8.90m 
 25 Johnson, Pat                 SCITUATE              29-01.50      8.87m 
 26 Menard, Randall           11 RANDOLPH              29-01.00      8.86m 
 27 Mogan, Chris                 SCITUATE              29-00.00      8.83m 
 28 MacDonald, Chris          10 SILVER LAKE           28-04.00      8.63m 
 29 Frank, Jared              11 WHITMAN-HANSON        28-03.25      8.61m 
 30 Sullivan, Danny           09 HINGHAM               27-10.75      8.50m 
 31 Sullivan, Brian           09 HINGHAM               24-04.75      7.43m 
 32 McDonald, Andrew          11 HANOVER               19-09.00      6.01m 
 -- Kotai, Anthony            12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY              DQ