Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ma/Dec16_OldCol_set1.shtml

Old Colony League Dual Meet Series

Wheaton College, Norton, MA, December 16, 2008

OCL Meet #2

Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/16/2008 10:36 PM
                           OCL  Meet #2 - 12/16/2008                           
                                   2008-2009                                   
                      Reggie LewisTrack & Athletic Center                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    95 Schachter, Haley    09 Barnstable             5:59.90  
  2    38 Mahoney, Kristen       Attleboro              6:01.90  
  3   110 Buckley, Colleen    12 B-R                    6:03.30  
  4   103 Aveni, Kassandra    11 B-R                    6:04.80  
  5   249 Warner, Cali        09 Dartmouth              6:05.10  
  6   243 Sine, Courtney      11 Dartmouth              6:26.00  
  7   172 Petty, Jennifer     10 B-R                    6:26.20  
  8    48 Peck, Jen              Attleboro              6:29.40  
  9   142 Gillis, Jessica     10 B-R                    6:31.90  
  9   359 Garcia, Nicole      10 Taunton                6:31.90  
 11   347 Blatz, Mariah       11 Taunton                6:41.80  
 12   174 Raymond, Abigail    09 B-R                    6:46.60  
 13   129 Damish, Alexis      11 B-R                    6:47.80  
 14   279 O'Brien, Abaigeal   FR Durfee                 6:54.60  
 15   101 Almeida, Sarah      09 B-R                    6:57.60  
 16   242 Sherman, Katie      11 Dartmouth              7:00.60  
 17   223 Kehoe, Kathryn      11 Dartmouth              7:08.70  
 18   168 Nickerson, Kay      09 B-R                    7:26.40  
 19   130 Denneno, Samantha   09 B-R                    7:36.70  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   857 Greenhalgh, Ryan    11 Taunton                4:59.10  
  2   670 Gaffney, Mike       11 Dartmouth              5:02.90  
  3   771 Whitty, Chris       09 Durfee                 5:03.90  
  4   415 DiCiaccio, Brian       Attleboro              5:07.70  
  5   488 Cannon, John        10 Barnstable             5:11.80  
  6   436 Kelly, Connor          Attleboro              5:15.21  
  7   722 Cabral, Antonio     10 Durfee                 5:17.70  
  8   713 Wang, Adam          10 Dartmouth              5:22.40  
  9   421 Fullerton, Ethan       Attleboro              5:22.70  
 10   744 Little, Jason       10 Durfee                 5:28.00  
 11   655 Breault, John       10 Dartmouth              5:30.80  
 12   841 Androski, Nicholas  11 Taunton                5:33.00  
 13   633 Smith, Douglas      11 B-R                    5:37.00  
 14   567 Cooney, Ryan        09 B-R                    5:49.50  
 15   681 Kielty, Derek       09 Dartmouth              5:51.30  
 16   687 McKenna, Connor     09 Dartmouth              5:52.20  
 17   550 Brady, Mitchell     09 B-R                    5:53.10  
 18   563 Clark, Ben          10 B-R                    5:54.00  
 19   616 Osborne, Evan       09 B-R                    5:57.80  
 20   683 Lin, Kevin          12 Dartmouth              5:58.00  
 21   548 Barrett, Gregory    09 B-R                    5:58.50  
 22   568 Correia, Jason      09 B-R                    6:08.90  
 23   694 Ostebo, Christian   10 Dartmouth              6:10.40  
 24   544 Amirault, Luke      09 B-R                    6:11.10  
 25   712 Walecka, Alex       10 Dartmouth              6:17.50  
 26   625 Putt, Ryan          09 B-R                    6:23.50  
 27   478 Bancroft, Nick      09 Barnstable             6:24.50  
 28   536 Trout, Robert       09 Barnstable             6:26.00  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    14 Edge, Dara             Attleboro                 9.16   1 
  2    64 Burbank, Meredith   11 Barnstable                9.51   2 
  3     3 Belin, Terreyana       Attleboro                 9.88   1 
  4    27 Jennings, Sarah        Attleboro                10.00   1 
  5    97 Weik, Ashley        11 Barnstable               10.08   2 
  6   166 Murray, Andrea      11 B-R                      10.34   3 
  7   202 Andrews, Hillary    11 Dartmouth                10.68   3 
  8   364 Mizuno, Brenna      10 Taunton                  10.96   2 
  9   132 Desrochers, Kellie  12 B-R                      11.04   3 
 10   141 Garcia, Emily       10 B-R                      11.18   3 
 11   210 Duguay, Elisa       09 Dartmouth                11.53   3 
 12   209 Dreher, Mikayla     09 Dartmouth                11.79   3 
 13   271 Hubbard, Markita    SO Durfee                   11.89   1 
 14   287 Valois, Vanessa     JR Durfee                   12.40   1 
 15   258 Cabrera, Silvia     SO Durfee                   12.44   1 
 16   354 Desir, Gabby        09 Taunton                  13.45   2 
 --    54 Rogers, Jenna          Attleboro               X10.71   2 
 --   148 Hood, Annabelle     09 B-R                     X12.17   4 
 --   187 Sylvester, Stephan  10 B-R                     X12.29   4 
 --   139 Frye, Sarah         09 B-R                     X12.57   4 
 --   143 Gonzalez, Tatiana   09 B-R                     X12.87   4 
 --   162 McCluskey, Sarah    10 B-R                     X15.61   4 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   768 Thomas, Ronald      12 Durfee                    8.49   1 
  2   540 Voegeli, Isaiah     12 Barnstable                8.71   2 
  3   430 Iadonisi, Andrew       Attleboro                 8.73   1 
  4   758 Rodriguez, David    11 Durfee                    9.01   1 
  5   511 Kennedy, David      10 Barnstable                9.68   2 
  6   584 Garcia, Ryan        12 B-R                       9.78   3 
  7   556 Cabral, Robert      12 B-R                      10.07   3 
  8   644 Allain, Chace       10 Dartmouth                10.13   3 
  9   852 Cortes, Jose        09 Taunton                  10.14   2 
 10   525 Reddy, Dennis       10 Barnstable               10.26   2 
 11   704 Soares, Matt        10 Dartmouth                10.27   3 
 12   465 Sousa, Anthony         Attleboro                10.60   1 
 13   882 Travers, Carson     09 Taunton                  10.66   2 
 14   705 Sousa, Jay          10 Dartmouth                10.91   3 
 15   424 Gillard, Steven        Attleboro                11.31   1 
 16   854 Gately, Chris       11 Taunton                  12.28   2 
 17   463 Silva, Robert          Attleboro                13.73   1 
 --   634 Stewart, Brett      10 B-R                         DQ   3 
 --   631 Schlatz, Nicholas   09 B-R                     X10.18   4 
 --   524 Post, Anthony       11 Barnstable              X11.11   4 
 --   874 Reagan, Kyle        09 Taunton                 X11.32   4 
 --   608 McManus, Peter      09 B-R                     X11.68   4 
 --   872 Peterson, Brett     09 Taunton                 X12.35   4 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   138 Frazier, Melanie    12 B-R                       7.63   3 
  2   107 Bodensieck, Elosab  10 B-R                       7.78   3 
  3    46 Ouellette, Emilie      Attleboro                 7.88   1 
  4    29 Johnston, Janelle      Attleboro                 7.99   1 
  5   368 Reagan, Brianna     10 Taunton                   8.20   2 
  6   218 Gouveia, Kelly      11 Dartmouth                 8.24   3 
  7   362 McCarthy, Victoria  09 Taunton                   8.33   2 
  8    74 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  11 Barnstable                8.38   2 
  9   200 Yung, Jillian       10 B-R                       8.39   3 
 10    28 Johnson, Danielle      Attleboro                 8.41   1 
 11    75 Forbes, Ashley      09 Barnstable                8.45   2 
 12   216 Gonsalves, Maura    10 Dartmouth                 8.52   3 
 13    88 Mendes, Shanese     09 Barnstable                8.61   2 
 14   257 Burns, Katelyn      JR Durfee                    8.65   1 
 15   371 Trappier, Anisha    12 Taunton                   8.66   2 
 16   214 Georgadarellis, Gi  09 Dartmouth                 8.88   3 
 17   259 Caceres, Aileen        Durfee                    9.03   1 
 18   276 Motta, Allie        JR Durfee                    9.16   1 
 --    60 Appleman, Melanie   11 Barnstable               X8.55  11 
 --   153 Koczela, Lauren     09 B-R                      X8.56  10 
 --   134 Donnelly, Kelly     09 B-R                      X8.63   7 
 --    94 Samia, Ashley       10 Barnstable               X8.69   4 
 --   188 Tabaczynski, Allys  09 B-R                      X8.73  10 
 --   372 Trappier, Shannel   12 Taunton                  X8.73   8 
 --    53 Rodrigues, Emily       Attleboro                X8.76   6 
 --   348 Callanan, Courtney  09 Taunton                  X8.77   7 
 --   264 Darby, Angelia         Durfee                   X8.81   5 
 --    83 Kennedy, Amanda     09 Barnstable               X8.96   9 
 --    80 Holt, Abbey         09 Barnstable               X9.03   8 
 --   126 Cushing, Anne       10 B-R                      X9.05   6 
 --    78 Hapenny, Madison    09 Barnstable               X9.05   9 
 --    96 Tynan, Kelsey       10 Barnstable               X9.06   4 
 --    69 Deluga, Kaylee      09 Barnstable               X9.09   4 
 --    90 Perkins, Taylor     11 Barnstable               X9.10   8 
 --   198 Williams, Krysta    09 B-R                      X9.12   6 
 --   204 Bettencourt, Aliso  09 Dartmouth                X9.21   5 
 --   239 Santos, Audrey      09 Dartmouth                X9.30   5 
 --   363 Mendoza, Lauren     12 Taunton                  X9.30   8 
 --   265 Dasilva, Chelsey    JR Durfee                   X9.34   5 
 --   167 Nelson, Gina        09 B-R                      X9.36  11 
 --   183 Simonzi, Noah       10 B-R                      X9.42   9 
 --   151 Kelly, Morgan       09 B-R                      X9.45   9 
 --   163 Mckinnon, Alyssa    09 B-R                      X9.47   6 
 --    41 McNary, Seanna         Attleboro                X9.48   7 
 --   108 Bournazian, Jaclyn  09 B-R                      X9.49   5 
 --    63 Beckford, Janelle   11 Barnstable               X9.63   8 
 --   155 Larkin, Kelsey      09 B-R                      X9.66  10 
 --   285 Santos, Danielle    SO Durfee                   X9.68   5 
 --   192 Vitali, Sarah Jean  09 B-R                      X9.69   9 
 --    19 Greve, Sarah           Attleboro                X9.71   4 
 --    23 Heng, Lisa             Attleboro                X9.88   6 
 --   165 Mountain, Josephin  11 B-R                      X9.89   7 
 --   127 Cushing, Meghan     11 B-R                      X9.93   7 
 --    47 Panasuk, Courtney      Attleboro                X9.99   6 
 --   195 Webster, Ashley     09 B-R                      X9.99   9 
 --   201 Zarelli, Kristen    10 B-R                     X10.04   7 
 --     8 Cronin, Kathleen       Attleboro               X10.05   4 
 --   150 Kaetzer, Julie      09 B-R                     X10.15  10 
 --   154 Larcom, Olivia      09 B-R                     X10.39   8 
 --   277 Motta, Angela       FR Durfee                  X10.54  11 
 --    21 Hand, Kaileen          Attleboro               X11.00   4 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   483 Born, Jeff          09 Barnstable                6.79   2 
  2   502 Gomes, John         12 Barnstable                6.93   2 
  3   627 Reid, Kyle          11 B-R                       6.97   3 
  4   763 Sevier, Cameron     10 Durfee                    7.07   1 
  5   619 Palmieri, Thomas    10 B-R                       7.19   3 
  6   869 O'Brien, Shane      12 Taunton                   7.23   2 
  7   720 Botelho, Caleb      11 Durfee                    7.26   1 
  8   471 Vo, Tri                Attleboro                 7.29   1 
  9   676 Grant, Alec         12 Dartmouth                 7.31   3 
 10   549 Bonitto, Paul       12 B-R                       7.36   3 
 11   883 Waters, Mike        11 Taunton                   7.38   2 
 12   759 Roque, Eric         11 Durfee                    7.40   1 
 13   408 Cao, Tom               Attleboro                 7.47   1 
 14   530 Springer, Clave     10 Barnstable                7.52   2 
 15   850 Charest, Luke       09 Taunton                   7.58   2 
 16   671 Galego, Tristan     12 Dartmouth                 7.68   3 
 17   682 Lang, Tim           10 Dartmouth                 7.71   3 
 18   407 Bourgault, David       Attleboro                 8.04   1 
 --   642 Wood, Cody          10 B-R                      X7.28   4 
 --   613 Norgaard, Michael   10 B-R                      X7.43   4 
 --   764 Soriano, Julio      12 Durfee                   X7.51   7 
 --   666 Francis, Kyle       09 Dartmouth                X7.61   4 
 --   475 Andrade, Alynn      11 Barnstable               X7.62   8 
 --   533 Thompson, Mark      10 Barnstable               X7.66   6 
 --   640 Wiggins, Shaquille  09 B-R                      X7.68   5 
 --   604 Marshall, Marquis   11 B-R                      X7.68   4 
 --   770 Wesley, Shawn       11 Durfee                   X7.70   9 
 --   586 Gomes, Anthony      09 B-R                      X7.75   5 
 --   422 George, Zachary        Attleboro                X7.78   6 
 --   709 Tavares, Avery      10 Dartmouth                X7.82   4 
 --   474 Wyman, Peter           Attleboro                X7.87   6 
 --   638 Watson, Tim         10 B-R                      X7.89   7 
 --   516 Medeiros, Glenn     10 Barnstable               X7.89   8 
 --   716 Andrade, Dior       12 Durfee                   X7.90  10 
 --   551 Brennan, Samuel     09 B-R                      X7.90   5 
 --   597 Livingston, Matthe  09 B-R                      X8.01   7 
 --   703 Smith, Brendan      09 Dartmouth                X8.05   4 
 --   581 Downie, Nicholas    12 B-R                      X8.08  10 
 --   496 Donaldson, Xavier   10 Barnstable               X8.09   6 
 --   447 Mooney, Brandon        Attleboro                X8.13   6 
 --   489 Carlino, Jason      10 Barnstable               X8.18   6 
 --   706 Stauffer, Aaron     11 Dartmouth                X8.22   9 
 --   413 Derose, Ryan           Attleboro                X8.27   5 
 --   736 Farnworth, Alex     10 Durfee                   X8.28   7 
 --   454 Perry, Reed            Attleboro                X8.31   5 
 --   578 DeMoura, Eric       09 B-R                      X8.31   7 
 --   747 Lopez, Perry        09 Durfee                   X8.36   7 
 --   507 Hickey, Nolan       10 Barnstable               X8.47   8 
 --   425 Grenon, Joey           Attleboro                X8.49   5 
 --   873 Pike, Girard        09 Taunton                  X8.81  10 
 --   880 Silva-Thomas, Nick  09 Taunton                  X8.84   9 
 --   458 Rogan, Ken             Attleboro                X8.84   8 
 --   647 Bell, Doug          09 Dartmouth                X8.88  10 
 --   468 Toomey, Evan           Attleboro                X9.20   8 
 --   403 Baker, Derek           Attleboro                X9.23   8 
 --   521 Normand, Dan        09 Barnstable               X9.26   9 
 --   513 Liimatainen, Peter  09 Barnstable               X9.29   9 
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   236 Pryor, Devyn        10 Dartmouth              3:17.40  
  2   274 Massoud, Nicole     SO Durfee                 3:33.00  
  3   199 Wyman, Jill         11 B-R                    3:33.40  
  4   178 Rosengerg, Aliya    10 B-R                    3:35.00  
  5    50 Pelletier, Emily       Attleboro              3:36.00  
  6   161 MacMillan, Samanth  10 B-R                    3:36.50  
  7   360 Garcia, Victoria    10 Taunton                3:39.30  
  8   246 Sullivan, Meaghan   11 Dartmouth              3:53.90  
  9   219 Hamlin, Jill        10 Dartmouth              3:57.20  
 10    17 Ferzoco, Amanda        Attleboro              3:57.40  
 11   217 Gormley, Libby      10 Dartmouth              4:03.40  
 12   286 Semple, Allison        Durfee                 4:04.40  
 13   370 Talbot, Sarah       10 Taunton                4:06.20  
 14    85 Logan, Lauren       10 Barnstable             4:09.50  
 15   225 MACHADO, Katrina    10 Dartmouth              4:30.50  
 16   345 Amaral, Kasi        10 Taunton                4:41.70  
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   867 Mulhern, Aram       12 Taunton                2:52.20  
  2   766 Souza, Steven       11 Durfee                 2:55.90  
  3   686 Martin, Nick        12 Dartmouth              2:59.00  
  4   423 Giara, Jeffery         Attleboro              3:02.10  
  5   603 Marini, Nick        11 B-R                    3:04.20  
  6   573 Curtis, Matthew     11 B-R                    3:07.70  
  7   699 Remy-Miller, Keega  09 Dartmouth              3:08.20  
  8   555 Burnett, Nick       10 B-R                    3:11.90  
  9   457 Regan, Michael         Attleboro              3:12.70  
 10   733 Deung, Samnall      10 Durfee                 3:13.00  
 11   481 Beynor, Dennis      09 Barnstable             3:18.70  
 12   467 Sullivan, Michael      Attleboro              3:18.80  
 13   607 McKinnon, Michael   11 B-R                    3:20.50  
 14   532 Tamash, Riley       11 Barnstable             3:23.90  
 15   449 Murphy, Tom            Attleboro              3:24.90  
 16   412 Cutler, Kevin          Attleboro              3:26.90  
 17   886 Shurtleff, Craig    09 Barnstable             3:27.60  
 18   596 Leone, Nick         10 B-R                    3:28.70  
 19   719 Beaudry, Jonathan   09 Durfee                 3:29.30  
 20   748 Murphy, Brogan      09 Durfee                 3:31.30  
 21   523 Peacock, Jeremy     09 Barnstable             3:31.70  
 22   726 Carvalho, Jason     10 Durfee                 3:34.20  
 23   598 Luthi, Derek        10 B-R                    3:38.70  
 24   622 Perez, Matthew      10 B-R                    3:42.00  
 25   649 Bishop, David       09 Dartmouth              3:42.30  
 26   614 O'Connor, Shane     09 B-R                    3:43.40  
 27   527 Rutherford, Kevin   12 Barnstable             3:48.80  
 28   838 Adam, James         09 Taunton                3:50.00  
 29   593 Hudson, Christophe  10 B-R                    3:52.40  
 30   592 Hooper, William     09 B-R                    4:01.40  
 31   648 Biron, Ray          09 Dartmouth              4:01.60  
 32   497 Donnelly, Paul      10 Barnstable             4:03.90  
 
Event 9  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   106 Bissonnette, Saman  12 B-R                    1:51.90  
  2   176 Roberts, Alicia     10 B-R                    1:53.90  
  3   245 Sousa, Tori         12 Dartmouth              1:54.40  
  4   159 MacDonald, Melissa  10 B-R                    1:55.00  
  5   186 Sullivan, Jessica   09 B-R                    1:55.20  
  6   175 Reilly, Madison     10 B-R                    1:56.20  
  7   358 Gallagher, Megan    09 Taunton                1:57.70  
  8    98 Williams, Alexandr  09 Barnstable             1:58.80  
  9    18 Gagnon, Kaleigh        Attleboro              1:59.50  
 10    48 Peck, Jen              Attleboro              2:00.10  
 11   247 Teixeira, Courtney  10 Dartmouth              2:00.30  
 12   282 Pettey, Rebecca     SR Durfee                 2:03.00  
 13    73 Dooley, Tarin       11 Barnstable             2:03.70  
 14    35 Laurent, Stephanie     Attleboro              2:09.80  
 15    37 Legere, Kathleen       Attleboro              2:13.40  
 16     6 Cao, Tiffany           Attleboro              2:13.80  
 17   203 Baldwin, Veronica   10 Dartmouth              2:14.40  
 17   367 Peterson, Lindsey   09 Taunton                2:14.40  
 19   251 Allard, Angela      JR Durfee                 2:15.00  
 20   351 Clark, Brittany     11 Taunton                2:16.80  
 21   238 Russell, Julia      10 Dartmouth              2:20.00  
 22   260 Carrita, Lindsey    FR Durfee                 2:20.50  
 23    65 Cocozza, Rachel     10 Barnstable             2:21.20  
 24   211 Enroth, Morgan      10 Dartmouth              2:21.80  
 25   207 Correia, Stacy      10 Dartmouth              2:22.70  
 26     5 Cao, Amy               Attleboro              2:26.80  
 27   356 Elia, Tori          10 Taunton                2:26.90  
 28   255 Boulay, Taylor      JR Durfee                 2:31.40  
 29   269 Hall, Anjelica      SO Durfee                 2:36.80  
 
Event 10  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   595 Larson, Drew        12 B-R                    1:31.42  
  2   678 Hawkins, Steve      11 Dartmouth              1:31.70  
  3   599 MacDonald, Cameron  11 B-R                    1:34.00  
  4   435 Keefer, Justin         Attleboro              1:34.40  
  5   680 Ivanov, Yuriy       10 Dartmouth              1:36.00  
  6   884 Wentworth, Cory     11 Taunton                1:39.40  
  7   663 Faria, Chris        11 Dartmouth              1:39.80  
  8   501 Glover, Steve       11 Barnstable             1:40.90  
  9   442 McNamara, Kevin        Attleboro              1:41.70  
 10   672 Davignon, Joshua    12 Dartmouth              1:42.20  
 10   414 Deschenes, Pat         Attleboro              1:42.20  
 12   741 Janeiro, Peter      11 Durfee                 1:42.40  
 13   847 Campbell, Kevin     11 Taunton                1:42.80  
 14   401 Arsenault, Jacob       Attleboro              1:43.40  
 15   717 Araujo, Jhenerson   10 Durfee                 1:44.10  
 16   545 Amrheim, Joe        10 B-R                    1:44.30  
 17   509 Horn, Tom           11 Barnstable             1:44.90  
 18   761 Saintil, Redgy      12 Durfee                 1:46.70  
 19   428 Heller, Evan           Attleboro              1:49.10  
 20   419 Freeman, Chris         Attleboro              1:50.50  
 21   541 Wilson, Jordan      11 Barnstable             1:51.30  
 22   515 McShera, Connor     10 Barnstable             1:51.60  
 23   417 Ferraro, Tommy         Attleboro              1:52.80  
 24   534 Tierno, Daniel      09 Barnstable             1:53.50  
 25   865 Milho, Evan         09 Taunton                1:54.20  
 26   609 Meagher, Michael    09 B-R                    1:55.30  
 27   743 Ladino, Brendan     10 Durfee                 1:57.10  
 28   526 Rood, Connor        10 Barnstable             2:00.90  
 29   482 Blue, Alexander     10 Barnstable             2:04.80  
 30   863 Medeiros, Nathan    10 Taunton                2:05.70  
 31   840 Andrade, Marbays    09 Taunton                2:05.90  
 32   721 Cabeceiras, Camere  10 Durfee                 2:16.60  
 33   860 Luis, Bryan         10 Taunton                2:21.20  
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    22 Hathaway, Meghan       Attleboro                45.26   1 
  2    20 Gulino, Marie          Attleboro                45.32   1 
  3   140 Gabriele, Kim       10 B-R                      45.38   2 
  4   213 Gaydou, Kerin       10 Dartmouth                45.62   2 
  5   366 Myers, Jessalyn     10 Taunton                  45.73   3 
  6    76 Giovannone, Alli    12 Barnstable               46.79   3 
  7   208 Craig, Amy          09 Dartmouth                47.67   2 
  8    25 Jeffery, Jessica       Attleboro                48.06   1 
  9   158 Lynch, Jacqueline   10 B-R                      48.23   2 
 10   365 Mizuno, Shea        12 Taunton                  48.25   3 
 11   157 Lindsey, Reilly     10 B-R                      48.32   2 
 12    61 Ashe, Victoria      09 Barnstable               49.58   3 
 13   252 Arruda, Kayla       JR Durfee                   51.10   1 
 14   224 Loerinc, Leah       10 Dartmouth                51.38   2 
 15   352 Correa, Siara       12 Taunton                  51.85   3 
 16    68 Costello, Shaelyn   11 Barnstable               54.01   3 
 17   288 Vasconcelos, Vanes  SR Durfee                   54.02   1 
 --   135 Esposito, Mikaela   09 B-R                     X47.40   4 
 --   115 Cicalis, Kristina   09 B-R                     X49.11   5 
 --    45 Nunes, Brianna         Attleboro               X49.22   5 
 --   232 Paradise, Marina    09 Dartmouth               X49.33   5 
 --   111 Bunszell, Eva       09 B-R                     X49.37   6 
 --    92 Rich, Rebecca       09 Barnstable              X50.30   4 
 --   311 Martins, Kelsey     09 New Bedford             X50.89   6 
 --    26 Jennings, Allison      Attleboro               X51.32   4 
 --    44 Narkiewicz, Jackie     Attleboro               X51.94   4 
 --   346 Arikian, Tess       12 Taunton                 X53.18   4 
 --   234 Phillips, Lindsay   10 Dartmouth               X53.42   4 
 --   125 Curtin, Chelsey     09 B-R                     X53.93   6 
 --    15 Eklind, Alyssa         Attleboro               X55.56   5 
 --    31 LaCasse, Jordan        Attleboro               X56.70   6 
 --   257 Burns, Katelyn      JR Durfee                  X57.73   5 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   675 Grafov, Paul        12 Dartmouth                36.85   3 
  2   518 Neelon, Andrew      12 Barnstable               38.28   2 
  3   433 Keefer, Jake           Attleboro                39.21   1 
  4   589 Harrington, Neil    11 B-R                      39.41   3 
  5   416 Dragun, Kyle           Attleboro                40.39   1 
  6   508 Holmes, Mike        10 Barnstable               40.56   2 
  7   576 Delsignor, Daniel   10 B-R                      40.72   3 
  8   476 Avigne-Kennedy, Ry  09 Barnstable               41.22   6 
  9   843 Bisio, Tyler        11 Taunton                  41.84   5 
 10   864 Middleton, Mike     12 Taunton                  41.96   2 
 11   684 Machado, Alex       12 Dartmouth                42.00   3 
 12   740 Helley, Thomas      09 Durfee                   42.02   1 
 13   535 Tierno, David       11 Barnstable               42.32   2 
 14   475 Andrade, Alynn      11 Barnstable               42.59   9 
 15   432 Jarousky, Brandon      Attleboro                42.84   7 
 16   455 Pike, Stephen          Attleboro                43.25   5 
 17   881 Spencer, Patrick    11 Taunton                  43.54   4 
 18   651 Borges, Brandon     12 Dartmouth                44.05   3 
 19   541 Wilson, Jordan      11 Barnstable               44.14   4 
 20   537 Turnbull, David     11 Barnstable               44.35   9 
 21   628 Sanford, Joseph     12 B-R                      44.41   3 
 22   587 Goodhue, Nick       09 B-R                      44.50   7 
 23   450 Nixon, Mitchell        Attleboro                44.54   1 
 24   516 Medeiros, Glenn     10 Barnstable               44.64   8 
 25   611 Morin, Branden      09 B-R                      44.65   6 
 26   695 Pacheco, Nick       10 Dartmouth                44.79   4 
 27   855 Gordon, Nick        10 Taunton                  44.84   2 
 28   858 Jones, Mike         12 Taunton                  44.90   2 
 29   519 Neelon, Jamie       12 Barnstable               44.99   9 
 30   756 Rocha, Cody         11 Durfee                   45.25   1 
 31   574 Damas, Dayquan      11 B-R                      45.32   5 
 32   629 Scanlon, Christoph  11 B-R                      45.58   4 
 33   531 Springer, Dada      09 Barnstable               46.00   5 
 34   749 Peixinho, Todd      09 Durfee                   46.03   4 
 35   693 Oliveira, Matthieu  09 Dartmouth                46.41   6 
 36   732 Delacruz, Roberto   10 Durfee                   46.55   1 
 37   429 Huang, Dennis          Attleboro                46.83   7 
 38   500 Eveland, Matt       09 Barnstable               46.96   8 
 39   886 Shurtleff, Craig    09 Barnstable               47.29   9 
 40   725 Carrington, James   11 Durfee                   47.62   5 
 41   404 Battista, Adam         Attleboro                47.76   6 
 42   402 Auger, Matt            Attleboro                47.78   8 
 42   506 Hartz, Jesse        11 Barnstable               47.78   7 
 44   842 Barbosa, Juan Paul  09 Taunton                  48.15   7 
 45   431 Iavoie, Mike           Attleboro                48.68   8 
 46   438 Levine, Zach           Attleboro                48.82   9 
 47   856 Grady, Zack         09 Taunton                  49.39   6 
 48   591 Henriquez, Steven   09 B-R                      50.81   8 
 49   650 Blanchette, Matt    09 Dartmouth                51.29   5 
 50   580 Doherty, James      09 B-R                      51.37   7 
 51   575 Daniel, Lynch       09 B-R                      51.48   8 
 52   765 Souza, Nicholas     11 Durfee                   53.69   6 
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    51 Pelletier, Teresa      Attleboro             12:14.00  
  2   104 Ayers, Katie        10 B-R                   12:34.30  
  3    49 Peck, Michelle         Attleboro             12:52.40  
  4   122 Cote, Sarah         11 B-R                   13:46.60  
  5   229 Mucciardi, Gina     12 Dartmouth             13:53.20  
  6   355 Devlin, Erin        09 Taunton               14:09.10  
  7   190 Torpey, Samantha    10 B-R                   14:24.40  
  8    86 McNeely, Jordanka   12 Barnstable            14:45.10  
  9   280 Paiva, Stacy        SR Durfee                14:51.00  
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   667 Francisco, Jeremy   12 Dartmouth             10:13.90  
  2   879 Silva, Matt         11 Taunton               10:33.10  
  3   448 Murphy, Joseph         Attleboro             10:46.10  
  4   505 Hardy, Greg         10 Barnstable            10:56.10  
  5   685 Mark, Justin        12 Dartmouth             11:12.60  
  6   566 Cooney, Jeff        10 B-R                   11:41.80  
  7   769 Tran, Kennedy       10 Durfee                11:45.30  
  8   754 Rezendes, Ryan      11 Durfee                12:01.60  
  9   517 Napolitan, Kevin    12 Barnstable            12:24.60  
 10   876 Rogers, Jake        09 Taunton               13:10.30  
 11   565 Clough, Matthew     09 B-R                   13:52.40  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                 1:53.10   1 
  2 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                  1:55.20   1 
  3 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 1:56.90   1 
  4 Taunton H.S.  'A'                                   1:59.40   1 
  5 Barnstable H.S.  'A'                                2:00.80   1 
  6 Attleboro H.S.  'B'                                 2:01.70   2 
  7 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'B'                  2:01.80   2 
  8 Taunton H.S.  'B'                                   2:08.80   2 
  9 Durfee HS - Fall River  'A'                         2:10.70   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barnstable H.S.  'A'                                1:38.40   1 
  2 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                  1:39.40   1 
  3 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 1:42.60   1 
  4 Durfee HS - Fall River  'A'                         1:43.90   1 
  5 Taunton H.S.  'A'                                   1:44.90   1 
  6 Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                 1:45.10   1 
  7 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'B'                  1:47.50   2 
  8 Taunton H.S.  'B'                                   1:49.20   2 
  9 Attleboro H.S.  'B'                                 1:50.80   2 
 10 Barnstable H.S.  'B'                                1:51.90   2 
 11 Barnstable H.S.  'C'                                1:52.10   3 
 12 Durfee HS - Fall River  'B'                         1:56.20   3 
 -- Dartmouth H.S.  'B'                                      DQ   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                  4:29.10   1 
  2 Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                 4:29.30   1 
  3 Barnstable H.S.  'A'                                4:41.00   1 
  4 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'B'                  4:44.40   2 
  5 Taunton H.S.  'A'                                   4:46.40   1 
  6 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 4:54.60   1 
  7 Attleboro H.S.  'B'                                 4:58.70   2 
  8 Durfee HS - Fall River  'B'                         5:02.10   2 
  9 Durfee HS - Fall River  'A'                         5:11.90   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 3:38.90   1 
  2 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                  3:42.00   1 
  3 Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                 3:45.50   1 
  4 Barnstable H.S.  'A'                                3:49.90   1 
  5 Taunton H.S.  'A'                                   3:56.90   1 
  6 Dartmouth H.S.  'B'                                 3:59.40   2 
  7 Durfee HS - Fall River  'A'                         4:10.50   1 
  8 Barnstable H.S.  'B'                                4:14.90   2 
  9 Attleboro H.S.  'B'                                 4:15.00   2 
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   171 Perkins, Jacquelin  10 B-R                    4-11.00  
  2   366 Myers, Jessalyn     10 Taunton                4-05.00  
  2    20 Gulino, Marie          Attleboro              4-05.00  
  2   202 Andrews, Hillary    11 Dartmouth              4-05.00  
  5    97 Weik, Ashley        11 Barnstable            J4-05.00  
  6   252 Arruda, Kayla       JR Durfee                J4-05.00  
  7    38 Mahoney, Kristen       Attleboro             J4-05.00  
  8    27 Jennings, Sarah        Attleboro             J4-05.00  
  9   210 Duguay, Elisa       09 Dartmouth              4-03.00  
 10   276 Motta, Allie        JR Durfee                J4-03.00  
 11    64 Burbank, Meredith   11 Barnstable            J4-03.00  
 12   352 Correa, Siara       12 Taunton               J4-03.00  
 13    95 Schachter, Haley    09 Barnstable             4-01.00  
 14   209 Dreher, Mikayla     09 Dartmouth              3-11.00  
 15   139 Frye, Sarah         09 B-R                   J3-11.00  
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   768 Thomas, Ronald      12 Durfee                 6-01.00  
  2   502 Gomes, John         12 Barnstable             5-07.00  
  3   675 Grafov, Paul        12 Dartmouth              5-05.00  
  3   549 Bonitto, Paul       12 B-R                    5-05.00  
  5   540 Voegeli, Isaiah     12 Barnstable            J5-05.00  
  6   686 Martin, Nick        12 Dartmouth              5-03.00  
  7   448 Murphy, Joseph         Attleboro             J5-03.00  
  8   766 Souza, Steven       11 Durfee                J5-03.00  
  9   412 Cutler, Kevin          Attleboro              5-01.00  
  9   688 Mello, Justin       11 Dartmouth              5-01.00  
 --   847 Campbell, Kevin     11 Taunton                     NH  
 --   531 Springer, Dada      09 Barnstable                  NH  
 --   419 Freeman, Chris         Attleboro                   NH  
 --   634 Stewart, Brett      10 B-R                         NH  
 --   881 Spencer, Patrick    11 Taunton                     NH  
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    14 Edge, Dara             Attleboro             15-06.00  
  2   138 Frazier, Melanie    12 B-R                   15-04.00  
  3   106 Bissonnette, Saman  12 B-R                   14-04.00  
  4   216 Gonsalves, Maura    10 Dartmouth             14-02.50  
  5    74 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  11 Barnstable            13-10.00  
  6    76 Giovannone, Alli    12 Barnstable            13-06.50  
  7   371 Trappier, Anisha    12 Taunton               12-08.00  
  8    88 Mendes, Shanese     09 Barnstable            12-07.50  
  9   218 Gouveia, Kelly      11 Dartmouth             12-03.00  
 10   362 McCarthy, Victoria  09 Taunton               12-00.00  
 10   364 Mizuno, Brenna      10 Taunton               12-00.00  
 12    46 Ouellette, Emilie      Attleboro             11-10.50  
 13    25 Jeffery, Jessica       Attleboro             11-08.50  
 14   368 Reagan, Brianna     10 Taunton               11-00.00  
 15   257 Burns, Katelyn      JR Durfee                 9-07.00  
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   589 Harrington, Neil    11 B-R                   19-01.50  
  2   627 Reid, Kyle          11 B-R                   19-01.00  
  3   433 Keefer, Jake           Attleboro             18-01.00  
  3   595 Larson, Drew        12 B-R                   18-01.00  
  5   682 Lang, Tim           10 Dartmouth             18-00.00  
  6   604 Marshall, Marquis   11 B-R                   17-07.50  
  7   770 Wesley, Shawn       11 Durfee                17-06.00  
  7   676 Grant, Alec         12 Dartmouth             17-06.00  
  9   678 Hawkins, Steve      11 Dartmouth             17-05.00  
 10   416 Dragun, Kyle           Attleboro             17-03.50  
 10   480 Barnaby, Demar      12 Barnstable            17-03.50  
 12   763 Sevier, Cameron     10 Durfee                17-03.00  
 13   518 Neelon, Andrew      12 Barnstable            16-08.50  
 14   720 Botelho, Caleb      11 Durfee                16-02.00  
 15   408 Cao, Tom               Attleboro             15-06.50  
 16   530 Springer, Clave     10 Barnstable            15-06.00  
 17   508 Holmes, Mike        10 Barnstable            15-01.50  
 18   842 Barbosa, Juan Paul  09 Taunton               13-03.00  
 19   858 Jones, Mike         12 Taunton               13-00.00  
 20   855 Gordon, Nick        10 Taunton               12-05.00  
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   259 Caceres, Aileen        Durfee                31-09.00  
  2     7 Conway, Alma           Attleboro             29-10.50  
  3   258 Cabrera, Silvia     SO Durfee                29-09.00  
  4   227 Martin, Sarah       11 Dartmouth             29-01.75  
  5     2 Beland, Brooke         Attleboro             27-09.50  
  6    86 McNeely, Jordanka   12 Barnstable            27-03.00  
  7    56 Silva, Kaylyn          Attleboro             26-06.50  
  8   267 Ferreira, Demitria  SR Durfee                26-00.50  
  9    26 Jennings, Allison      Attleboro             25-10.50  
 10   118 Coakley, Olivia     10 B-R                   25-10.00  
 11   159 MacDonald, Melissa  10 B-R                   25-07.50  
 12   344 Altman, Jessica     09 Taunton               25-05.00  
 13   349 Cardoza, Julia      10 Taunton               24-11.00  
 14   137 Ferrigno, Jessica   10 B-R                   24-09.00  
 15   261 Cordeiro, Amanda    SO Durfee                24-02.00  
 16   147 Heath, Shannen      10 B-R                   23-11.00  
 17   373 Haskins, Kim        09 Taunton               23-04.00  
 18    62 Beatty, Kim         12 Barnstable            22-09.00  
 19    60 Appleman, Melanie   11 Barnstable            22-06.00  
 20    66 Coleman, Seana      12 Barnstable            21-01.00  
 21   222 Katz, Sara          09 Dartmouth             20-05.50  
 22   367 Peterson, Lindsey   09 Taunton               20-04.50  
 23   233 Pavao, Stacie       10 Dartmouth             20-04.25  
 24   206 Choubah, Rebecca    10 Dartmouth             20-03.25  
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   409 Caouette, Don          Attleboro             44-11.00  
  2   708 Sylvia, Brian       12 Dartmouth             44-00.00  
  3   453 Papargiris, Kevin      Attleboro             43-07.50  
  4   697 Pelletier, Justin   11 Dartmouth             40-01.25  
  5   883 Waters, Mike        11 Taunton               39-10.25  
  6   444 Meier, Casey           Attleboro             38-10.25  
  7   762 Selamaj, Lobijo     12 Durfee                38-02.50  
  8   652 Brandso, Grunde     10 Dartmouth             37-09.25  
  9   626 Reed, Russell       11 B-R                   37-07.00  
 10   577 DeMoranville, Timo  12 B-R                   36-03.00  
 11   727 Cordeiro, Kerry     12 Durfee                35-01.50  
 12   590 Hebard, Ryan        10 B-R                   34-11.50  
 13   757 Rodrigues, Joey     12 Durfee                34-11.25  
 14   440 Manganello, Nick       Attleboro             34-00.00  
 15   583 Freyermuth, Jeff    12 B-R                   33-03.50  
 16   656 Camara, Andrew      11 Dartmouth             32-03.00  
 17   746 Soares, Eric        11 Durfee                32-00.00  
 18   498 Dulak, Josiah       09 Barnstable            31-06.25  
 19   490 Cocozza, Kyle       12 Barnstable            30-10.50  
 20   853 Fortes, Lucas       10 Taunton               29-08.50  
 21   521 Normand, Dan        09 Barnstable            29-06.50  
 22   851 Chase, David        11 Taunton               28-02.50  
 23   859 Kelly, Brad         10 Taunton               27-00.00  
 24   507 Hickey, Nolan       10 Barnstable            24-00.50