Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ma/Dec14_Walter_set1.shtml

Walter's Run 5k

W Roxbury, MA, December 14, 2008

[Age Group ]

Overall

           Walter's Run 5K                                   
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   16:32  5:20    1 30-39    1 M   287 Mark Mayall                 Maynard,MA                                                    
   2   16:39  5:22    1 20-29    2 M   398 Mattijs Van Maasakkers      Boston,MA                                                     
   3   16:45  5:24    1 40-49    3 M   292 Keiron Tumbleton            Hopkinton,MA                                                  
   4   17:01  5:29    2 20-29    4 M   479 Devin Jones                 Somerville,MA                                                 
   5   17:47  5:44    3 20-29    5 M   486 Will Feldman                Brookline,MA                                                  
   6   18:00  5:48    2 40-49    6 M   461 Kevin McIntyre              Nashua,NH                                                     
   7   18:04  5:50    3 40-49    7 M  1043 David Mccarthy                                                                         
   8   18:07  5:51    2 30-39    8 M   450 Tom Dmukauskas              Cambridge,MA                                                  
   9   18:54  6:06    4 40-49    9 M   153 Andrew Novis                Newton,MA                                                     
  10   18:56  6:06    1 60-69   10 M  1042 Gordon MacFarland           Arlington,MA                                                  
  11   18:57  6:07    4 20-29   11 M   406 Vincent Cordoliani          Watertown,MA                                                  
  12   19:23  6:15    3 30-39   12 M   413 Howard McCue                Roslindale,MA                                                 
  13   19:41  6:21    5 40-49   13 M   463 Rich Voto                   E Boston,MA                                                   
  14   19:47  6:23    4 30-39   14 M   462 Joe Batr                    Brookline,MA                                                  
  15   19:52  6:25    1 20-29    1 F   394 Kristen Iworsky             Brookline,MA                                                  
  16   19:53  6:25    6 40-49   15 M   144 Ray Jackman                 Westwood,MA                                                   
  17   20:05  6:29    5 30-39   16 M    26 Thomas Higghammer                                                                      
  18   20:30  6:37    2 20-29    2 F   451 Annalisa Pawlosky           Cambridge,MA                                                  
  19   20:31  6:37    7 40-49   17 M   442 Stephen Peckiconis          Roslindale,MA                                                 
  20   20:49  6:43    6 30-39   18 M   317 Ed Downing                  Dedham,MA                                                     
  21   20:58  6:46    1 50-59   19 M   498 Robert Peattie              Bedford,MA                                                    
  22   21:01  6:47    1 40-49    3 F   288 Maureen Larkin              Walpole,MA                                                    
  23   21:26  6:55    8 40-49   20 M   404 Detlef Westphalen           Roslindale,MA                                                 
  24   21:50  7:03    2 50-59   21 M   483 Kevin Sweeney               Norwood,MA                                                    
  25   21:55  7:04    3 50-59   22 M  1036 Peter Kiang                 J P,MA                                                        
  26   22:00  7:06    9 40-49   23 M   438 Allen Downey                Needham,MA                                                    
  27   22:02  7:06    1 30-39    4 F   420 Deidre Elliott              Canton,MA                                                     
  28   22:03  7:07    7 30-39   24 M  1034 Dan Brady                   Charlestown,MA                                                
  29   22:04  7:07    3 20-29    5 F   464 Lisetta Shah                Weston,MA                                                     
  30   22:06  7:08    4 50-59   25 M   494 Peter Klinefelter           Camb,MA                                                       
  31   22:07  7:08   10 40-49   26 M   334 John Loughnane              Quincy,MA                                                     
  32   22:08  7:08    2 60-69   27 M   130 David Pember                Medfield,MA                                                   
  33   22:09  7:09    8 30-39   28 M  1038 Matthew Lawlor              Roslindale,MA                                                 
  34   22:12  7:10   11 40-49   29 M   157 Richard Savage Jr           Needham,MA                                                    
  35   22:15  7:11    5 20-29   30 M  1067 Douglas Siber               Hingham,MA                                                    
  36   22:22  7:13    2 40-49    6 F   423 Antonia Hieronymus          Wayland,MA                                                    
  37   22:22  7:13    4 20-29    7 F   496 Stephanie Demmons           J P,MA                                                        
  38   22:24  7:14    5 20-29    8 F    23 Heather Phalon              Boston,MA                                                     
  39   22:44  7:20   12 40-49   31 M   492 Larry Welch                 Newton,MA                                                     
  40   23:01  7:25   13 40-49   32 M   485 Tom Sullivan                Medway,MA                                                     
  41   23:02  7:26   14 40-49   33 M   495 Matthew Noonan              Hyde Park,MA                                                  
  42   23:03  7:26    5 50-59   34 M   476 Don Allison                 Weymouth,MA                                                   
  43   23:04  7:26     Age?     35 M   321 Oscar Von Rekowsky          Newton,MA                                                     
  44   23:05  7:27    3 40-49    9 F   322 Nicole Von Rekowsky         Newton,MA                                                     
  45   23:06  7:27    2 30-39   10 F   417 Christina Baudis            West Roxbury,MA                                               
  46   23:07  7:27    1 60-69   11 F   470 Jan Holmquist               Burlington,MA                                                 
  47   23:08  7:28    3 60-69   36 M   444 Billy McLeod                Quincy,MA                                                     
  48   23:09  7:28    6 50-59   37 M   166 Leonard Busa                Weymouth,MA                                                   
  49   23:13  7:29    1 50-59   12 F   167 Susan Kenney                Somerset,MA                                                   
  50   23:23  7:33    7 50-59   38 M   473 Mike Lindgren               Medfield,MA                                                   
  51   23:24  7:33    4 60-69   39 M   286 Tom Abbott                  Natick,MA                                                     
  52   23:26  7:34    1 01-19   13 F   416 Kathryn Sullivan            Needham,MA                                                    
  53   23:26  7:34    8 50-59   40 M   145 Jeffrey Ferris              J P,MA                                                        
  54   23:27  7:34   15 40-49   41 M   148 David Rossman               Rockland,MA                                                   
  55   23:28  7:34   16 40-49   42 M  1058 Conor Creedon               Medfield,MA                                                   
  56   23:33  7:36    9 30-39   43 M   139 Gregory Millner             Taunton,MA                                                    
  57   23:35  7:36   10 30-39   44 M   399 Jonathan Steeves            Millis,MA                                                     
  58   23:36  7:37    4 40-49   14 F   147 Dawne Sweeney               Braintree,MA                                                  
  59   23:38  7:37     Age?        U   196  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
  60   23:40  7:38    6 20-29   45 M   435 Nick Viveiros               Boston,MA                                                     
  61   23:42  7:39    9 50-59   46 M  1050 Kevin Schofield             Rosl,MA                                                       
  62   23:44  7:39   11 30-39   47 M  1075 Mike Rush                   W Rox,MA                                                      
  63   23:47  7:40    6 20-29   15 F    24 Sasha Lambert               J P,MA                                                        
  64   23:50  7:41   10 50-59   48 M   158 Paul Whitcomb               Stoneham,MA                                                   
  65   24:06  7:46   17 40-49   49 M  1064 Stephen Keogh               W Rox,MA                                                      
  66   24:08  7:47   12 30-39   50 M  1031 Nabil Aidoud                Roslindale,MA                                                 
  67   24:09  7:47    5 60-69   51 M   154 Rich Doff                   Needham,MA                                                    
  68   24:10  7:48   18 40-49   52 M   151 John Degnan                 J P,MA                                                        
  69   24:11  7:48    7 20-29   53 M     7 Michael Fine                W Rox,MA                                                      
  70   24:17  7:50    2 01-19   16 F   475 Tracy Donlon                Westwood,MA                                                   
  71   24:18  7:50   19 40-49   54 M   372 Christopher Stanley         Boston,MA                                                     
  72   24:20  7:51    2 50-59   17 F   471 Linda Jennings              Burlington,MA                                                 
  73   24:31  7:55    7 20-29   18 F   472 Diana Otto                  Boston,MA                                                     
  74   24:34  7:55    5 40-49   19 F   285 Ann Comer Woods             W Rox,MA                                                      
  75   24:37  7:56   13 30-39   55 M   455 Chris O'Rourke              W Rox,MA                                                      
  76   24:43  7:58   11 50-59   56 M   143 Frank Galvin                W Rox,MA                                                      
  77   24:46  7:59   12 50-59   57 M   392 Ed Goscinak                 Sharon,MA                                                     
  78   24:48  8:00    8 20-29   58 M  1053 Michael Fontaine            E Boston,MA                                                   
  79   24:50  8:01   14 30-39   59 M  1060 Jim Fitzgerald              Dor,MA                                                        
  80   24:51  8:01   15 30-39   60 M   294 Timothy Harrington          West Roxbury,LA                                               
  81   24:52  8:01    1 01-19   61 M  1048 Kyle Flattery               W Rox,MA                                                      
  82   24:53  8:02   13 50-59   62 M   135 Joseph Nadeau               Woonsocket,RI                                                 
  83   24:54  8:02   20 40-49   63 M   449 Fergus Ryan                 West Roxbury,MA                                               
  84   24:56  8:03   21 40-49   64 M   131 George Malley               West Roxbury,MA                                               
  85   25:03  8:05    9 20-29   65 M  1033 Anthony Gaglione            W Rox,MA                                                      
  86   25:07  8:06   14 50-59   66 M   367 Lawrence Costello           West Roxbury,MA                                               
  87   25:11  8:07   16 30-39   67 M   425 Garrett Mann                Natick,MA                                                     
  88   25:12  8:08    3 30-39   20 F   387 Michele Earley              West Roxbury,MA                                               
  89   25:14  8:08   22 40-49   68 M   446 Patrick Tarmey              Newton,MA                                                     
  90   25:14  8:08   17 30-39   69 M     3 Brian Mardirosian           W Rxo,MA                                                      
  91   25:15  8:09   18 30-39   70 M   380 Matthew Ferraguto           Dorchester,MA                                                 
  92   25:16  8:09   23 40-49   71 M   474 Kyle Crayton                Quincy,MA                                                     
  93   25:19  8:10    4 30-39   21 F   428 Heather Hofland             Brookline,MA                                                  
  94   25:22  8:11   19 30-39   72 M   499 Peter Heneghna              Norwood,MA                                                    
  95   25:25  8:12    5 30-39   22 F   134 Barbara McGovern            West Roxbury,MA                                               
  96   25:34  8:15   24 40-49   73 M   382 Ed Hastings                 West Roxbury,MA                                               
  97   25:38  8:16   20 30-39   74 M   422 James Jemison               Dorchester,MA                                                 
  98   25:48  8:19   25 40-49   75 M   448 P Michael                   Cambridge,MA                                                  
  99   25:50  8:20    6 40-49   23 F   142 Anne McKinnon               JP,MA                                                         
 100   25:53  8:21   26 40-49   76 M   480 Jack Howley                 Prov,RI                                                       
 101   25:57  8:22   10 20-29   77 M  1052 David Schofield             J P,MA                                                        
 102   26:01  8:24   15 50-59   78 M   466 Gary Tonsignant             Cumberland,RI                                                 
 103   26:05  8:25   27 40-49   79 M   327 Frank Donaghy               Stoughton,MA                                                  
 104   26:13  8:27    8 20-29   24 F   432 Jeanne Hinckley             Quincy,MA                                                     
 105   26:16  8:28    7 40-49   25 F   441 Elisa Hayes                 Wrentham,MA                                                   
 106   26:20  8:30    6 30-39   26 F   490 Clare Martin                Dedham,MA                                                     
 107   26:22  8:30    8 40-49   27 F   138 Mimi Sun                    Boston,MA                                                     
 108   26:24  8:31    9 20-29   28 F  1032 Caitlyn Verry               W Rox,MA                                                      
 109   26:27  8:32    6 60-69   80 M   156 Robert Gaudet               W Rox,MA                                                      
 110   26:35  8:35    2 01-19   81 M   383 Cameron Paul                Rockland,MA                                                   
 111   26:36  8:35   28 40-49   82 M  1035 Robert Steeves              Westwood,MA                                                   
 112   26:38  8:35    3 50-59   29 F   164 Christine Grey              Roslindale,MA                                                 
 113   26:41  8:36   29 40-49   83 M   339 J C Vancampenhoud           Cambridge,MA                                                  
 114   26:56  8:41    9 40-49   30 F   436 Kathryn Ramey               Roslindale,MA                                                 
 115   26:57  8:42    7 60-69   84 M   397 John Higgins                West Roxbury,MA                                               
 116   26:58  8:42    7 30-39   31 F   137 Terri Bancroft              West Roxbury,MA                                               
 117   27:00  8:43   11 20-29   85 M   493 Paul Lyons                  W Roxbury,MA                                                  
 118   27:04  8:44   10 40-49   32 F   374 Cynthia Rup                 Boylston,MA                                                   
 119   27:05  8:44   10 20-29   33 F  1068 Katie Hickey                W Rox,MA                                                      
 120   27:06  8:45    8 30-39   34 F  1076 Maureen Hickey              W Rox,MA                                                      
 121   27:09  8:45   16 50-59   86 M   168 Peter Melly                 Roslindale,MA                                                 
 122   27:13  8:47    9 30-39   35 F   414 Catherine Murray            Roslindale,MA                                                 
 123   27:14  8:47   11 20-29   36 F   396 Denise Devlin               Charlestown,MA                                                
 124   27:15  8:47    8 60-69   87 M   481 Mark Govoni                 Philadelphia,PA                                               
 125   27:17  8:48   12 20-29   37 F  1061 Meaghan Beatty              Boston,MA                                                     
 126   27:19  8:49   10 30-39   38 F  1041 Stephanie Fredericks        Ros,MA                                                        
 127   27:20  8:49   30 40-49   88 M   468 Brian Monahan               Walpole,MA                                                    
 128   27:20  8:49   31 40-49   89 M  1055 John Collins                Medfield,MA                                                   
 129   27:21  8:49   17 50-59   90 M   489 Michael McGillivray         Duxbury,MA                                                    
 130   27:22  8:50    3 01-19   39 F   405 Anna Sims                   Boston,MA                                                     
 131   27:24  8:50    4 01-19   40 F   440 Nicole Ju                   Boston,MA                                                     
 132   27:29  8:52   32 40-49   91 M  1054 Bob Dermody                 Bristol,RI                                                    
 133   27:31  8:53   11 30-39   41 F   443 Katie Pedersen              West Roxbury,MA                                               
 134   27:34  8:54   21 30-39   92 M   330 Greg Fallon                 Norwood,MA                                                    
 135   27:36  8:54   13 20-29   42 F   329 Paula Grey                  Norwood,MA                                                    
 136   27:38  8:55   33 40-49   93 M   430 Christopher Alessi          Braintree,MA                                                  
 137   27:48  8:58   11 40-49   43 F   293 Gwyn Burdell                Dedham,MA                                                     
 138   27:52  8:59   12 30-39   44 F   395 Becky Kates                 Somersworth,NH                                                
 139   27:55  9:00   12 40-49   45 F   467 Mary Reiter                 Natick,MA                                                     
 140   27:57  9:01   22 30-39   94 M  1065 Jim Doland                  Braintree,MA                                                  
 141   28:00  9:02   13 30-39   46 F   386 Kerri Sweeney               West Roxbury,MA                                               
 142   28:04  9:03   13 40-49   47 F  1044 Maureen Moriarty            W Rox,MA                                                      
 143   28:05  9:04   23 30-39   95 M   500 John Fox                    Needham,MA                                                    
 144   28:06  9:04   24 30-39   96 M  1040 Jeffrey Devine              Hyde Park,MA                                                  
 145   28:07  9:04   25 30-39   97 M  1037 Andy Crowe                  Rosl,MA                                                       
 146   28:08  9:05   14 20-29   48 F  1077 Colleen Dowd                Brockton,MA                                                   
 147   28:12  9:06   15 20-29   49 F   381 Cristyn DeMerchant          Dorchester,MA                                                 
 148   28:15  9:07   14 30-39   50 F   402 Kerry Taveira               Quincy,MA                                                     
 149   28:18  9:08   26 30-39   98 M  1072 Matt Assia                  Ros,MA                                                        
 150   28:20  9:08   15 30-39   51 F   401 Kristin Bittinger           West Roxbuy,MA                                                
 151   28:27  9:11   27 30-39   99 M   127 Rob Larsen                  Roslindale,MA                                                 
 152   28:35  9:13   16 30-39   52 F   411 Ashlee Reed                 Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
 153   28:37  9:14   16 20-29   53 F   454 Sharyn Herzog               Rockland,MA                                                   
 154   28:40  9:15   17 20-29   54 F   412 Michaela Crowley            Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
 155   28:44  9:16   18 20-29   55 F   445 Kathleen Gorman             Melrose,MA                                                    
 156   28:46  9:17   34 40-49  100 M   136 Mark Sullivan               West Roxbury,MA                                               
 157   28:46  9:17    1 70-98  101 M   161 Don Murray                  Milton,MA                                                     
 158   28:47  9:17   14 40-49   56 F   128 Judith Robichaud            Roslindale,MA                                                 
 159   28:51  9:18   12 20-29  102 M   418 Chase Berkeley              Brighton,MA                                                   
 160   28:59  9:21   17 30-39   57 F   340 Phoebe Bernard              Cambridge,MA                                                  
 161   29:02  9:22   18 30-39   58 F   331 Elizabeth King              Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
 162   29:04  9:23   19 20-29   59 F    12 Jeanne Hinckley             Charlestown,MA                                                
 163   29:06  9:23   28 30-39  103 M   431 Matthew Donatelle           Quincy,MA                                                     
 164   29:09  9:24   35 40-49  104 M   338 Russell Hunt                Millis,MA                                                     
 165   29:10  9:25   19 30-39   60 F   335 Susan O'Shea                West Roxbury,MA                                               
 166   29:12  9:25   20 30-39   61 F   140 Jennifer Birch              West Roxbury,MA                                               
 167   29:14  9:26   21 30-39   62 F   336 Lee Vaughan                 West Roxbury,MA                                               
 168   29:30  9:31   18 50-59  105 M  1039 Gary Kellner                Westwood,MA                                                   
 169   29:32  9:32   20 20-29   63 F   400 Ashley Parker               Somerville,MA                                                 
 170   29:33  9:32   15 40-49   64 F   366 Meg Loughnane               West Roxbury,MA                                               
 171   29:34  9:32   22 30-39   65 F  1071 Stephanie Palazola          Gloucester,MA                                                 
 172   29:34  9:32   36 40-49  106 M  1070 Randy O'Neil                Boston,MA                                                     
 173   29:36  9:33   19 50-59  107 M   408 Mark Adams                  North Smithfiel,RI                                            
 174   29:52  9:38   20 50-59  108 M   159 Jack Fagan                  Beachmont,MA                                                  
 175   29:54  9:39   21 20-29   66 F  1027 Erin Berkeley               Waltham,MA                                                    
 176   29:56  9:39    2 60-69   67 F  1066 Barbara Stewart             Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
 177   30:08  9:43   16 40-49   68 F   393 SUSAN Pelham                SOUTH BOSTON,MA                                               
 178   30:14  9:45   17 40-49   69 F   469 Kelly Clarkin               Dedham,MA                                                     
 179   30:16  9:46    9 60-69  109 M   410 Paul Pare                   North Smithfiel,RI                                            
 180   30:18  9:46   22 20-29   70 F   482 Elena Moreira               Salem,MA                                                      
 181   30:22  9:48   21 50-59  110 M   491 Thomas Donahue              Roslindale,MA                                                 
 182   30:36  9:52   23 20-29   71 F   429 Jill Tetrault               Boston,MA                                                     
 183   30:37  9:53   18 40-49   72 F   390 Jean Andrews                Braintree,MA                                                  
 184   30:38  9:53   22 50-59  111 M   391 Robert Diettrich            Roslindale,MA                                                 
 185   30:40  9:54   13 20-29  112 M  1051 Patrick Shofield            Brooklyn,NY                                                   
 186   30:41  9:54     Age?    113 M  1073 Christopher Schofield       Newton,MA                                                     
 187   30:48  9:56   23 30-39   73 F   325 KRISTIN Scott               Milton,NT                                                     
 188   31:23 10:07   24 30-39   74 F   295 Jennifer Maconochie         West Roxbury,MA                                               
 189   31:28 10:09   29 30-39  114 M   328 Bellevue Hillbilly          West Roxbury,MA                                               
 190   31:37 10:12   25 30-39   75 F   424 Katherine McCracken         Charlestown,MA                                                
 191   31:44 10:14   19 40-49   76 F   460 Cathy Burke                 W Rox,MA                                                      
 192   31:48 10:15   30 30-39  115 M   296 Mike Williamson             Wilton Manors,FL                                              
 193   31:53 10:17   23 50-59  116 M   403 Michael Mehrbrot            HANSCOM AFB,ME                                                
 194   32:03 10:20   20 40-49   77 F   370 Linda Antonucci             Canton,MA                                                     
 195   32:19 10:25    5 01-19   78 F  1047 Stephanie Sementelli        Canton,MA                                                     
 196   32:34 10:30   37 40-49  117 M   456 Thomas Lynch                Camb,MA                                                       
 197   33:06 10:41   26 30-39   79 F  1046 Rachel Goldsmith            Boston,MA                                                     
 198   32:24 10:27   38 40-49  118 M   146 Steve Borbee                W Roxbury,MA                                                  
 199   32:28 10:28   27 30-39   80 F   447 Kathi Lennon                West Roxbury,MA                                               
 200   32:33 10:30    3 01-19  119 M   333 Sean Donaghy                Stoughton,MA                                                  
 201   32:42 10:33   10 60-69  120 M   465 George Russo                Waltham,MA                                                    
 202   32:44 10:34   24 50-59  121 M   162 Brian Kenney                Somerset,MA                                                   
 203   32:47 10:35   39 40-49  122 M   458 Carlos Estrada              W Rox,MA                                                      
 204   32:50 10:35    4 50-59   81 F   160 Charlotte Cureo             Quincy,MA                                                     
 205   32:53 10:36   21 40-49   82 F   409 Doris Drake                 Dedham,MA                                                     
 206   32:56 10:37   14 20-29  123 M  1059 Jeremy Miller               Quincy,MA                                                     
 207   33:06 10:41   22 40-49   83 F   459 Kathleen Breen              W Rox,MA                                                      
 208   33:10 10:42    6 01-19   84 F  1049 Kelsey Flattery             W Rox,MA                                                      
 209   33:15 10:44   28 30-39   85 F  1063 Kathleen Foley              Quincy,MA                                                     
 210   33:16 10:44   31 30-39  124 M  1062 Brian Foley                 Quincy,MA                                                     
 211   33:33 10:49    5 50-59   86 F   171 Roberta Allison             Quincy,MA                                                     
 212   33:34 10:50   29 30-39   87 F   452 Annalisa Oswald             West Roxbury,MA                                               
 213   34:12 11:02   30 30-39   88 F  1045 Julianne Greenwood          Ros,MA                                                        
 214   34:23 11:05    3 60-69   89 F   165 Joan Lebel                  W Roxbury,MA                                                  
 215   34:32 11:08   23 40-49   90 F  1028 Maureen Festa               J P,MA                                                        
 216   34:35 11:09    2 70-98  125 M   152 Joseph Kara                 Dedham,MA                                                     
 217   34:38 11:10   24 40-49   91 F  1074 Lisa Locken                 Quincy,MA                                                     
 218   34:41 11:11   11 60-69  126 M   132 Richard Cohen               West Roxbury,MA                                               
 219   34:54 11:15   31 30-39   92 F   484 Sheila Dwyer                W Rox,MA                                                      
 220   35:05 11:19   32 30-39  127 M   426 Chris Halpin                Cambridge,MA                                                  
 221   35:10 11:21   32 30-39   93 F   324 Victoria Groves             Roslindale,MA                                                 
 222   35:14 11:22    6 50-59   94 F   439 Patricia Cahill             Medford,MA                                                    
 223   35:23 11:25   25 40-49   95 F   497 Maria Chaterton             Needham,MA                                                    
 224   35:46 11:32   26 40-49   96 F   299 Robin Healey                Newton,MA                                                     
 225   35:47 11:33   27 40-49   97 F   300 Audrey Epstein              Newton,MA                                                     
 226   36:26 11:45     Age?    128 M   427 Jim Henry                   Norwood,MA                                                    
 227   37:44 12:10    7 50-59   98 F   487 Janie Dowling               Readville,MA                                                  
 228   37:45 12:11   33 30-39   99 F   488 Michele Corsi               Dedham,MA                                                     
 229   38:34 12:26   25 50-59  129 M   129 Vincent Bertrand            West Roxbury,MA                                               
 230   38:56 12:34   15 20-29  130 M   478 Rob Blake                   Quincy,MA                                                     
 231   38:57 12:34    7 01-19  100 F   477 Kaitlyn Burgess             Milton,MA                                                     
 232   39:38 12:47    1 70-98  101 F   326 Phyllis Mays                Needham,MA                                                    
 233   41:25 13:22    3 70-98  131 M   378 HERB Eisenberg              Arlington,MA                                                  
 234   41:26 13:22   28 40-49  102 F   377 Bethany Eisenberg           Arlington,MA                                                  
 235   43:10 13:55    2 70-98  103 F  1056 Anne Marie McDonald         Wey,MA                                                        
 236   43:16 13:57   33 30-39  132 M  1069 Scott Mendonzza             Barrington,NH                                                 
 237   44:30 14:21    4 70-98  133 M   415 JOHN Booras                 Winthrop,MA                                                   
 238   48:50 15:45    3 70-98  104 F   169 Jane Goodman                Dedham,MA                                                     
 239   49:00 15:48   12 60-69  134 M  1029 Charles McCarthy            Somerville,MA                                                 
 240   49:00 15:48   29 40-49  105 F  1030 Deb Fitchner                Charlestown,MA