Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ma/Aug25_5KYour_set1.shtml

5K Your Way

Raynham, MA, August 25, 2008

Order of Finish

5K Your Way   50
Raynham MA 8/25/2008  
  3.1 Miles
PL NAME TOWN M/F BIB TIME M/M CLUB
1 Joshua Curtis Newport RI M 191 18:00 05:48 NMC
2 James Chaves Somerset M 119 18:04 05:50   
3 Armanda Kourtz Holliston F 113 18:17 05:54   
4 William Ferullo Halifax M 95 18:32 05:59   
5 Sal Corrao Mattapoisett M 118 18:33 05:59 GNBTC
6 Nicolas Escobado Brockton M 537 20:29 06:36  
7 Alec Tolivaisa Raynham M 121 20:46 06:42   
8 Bob  Wallace Braintree M 27 20:55 06:45   
9 Kenneth Arruda Fall River M 97 21:04 06:48 CRR
10 Peter Rackley Raynham M 105 21:12 06:50   
11 Doug Knapp Bridgewater M 4 21:45 07:01   
12 Keith   Johnson Fall River M 3 21:55 07:04   
13 Sean Wilson Taunton M 23 22:49 07:22   
14 Mike  Knapp Bridgewater M 192 23:06 07:27   
15 Larry  Stone Raynham M 5 23:20 07:32   
16 Patrick Oneill Raynham M 111 23:31 07:35   
17 Kevin Donnelly Marshfield M 75 23:43 07:39   
18 Lee Rodrigues Taunton F 36 23:47 07:40   
19 Jacob Rube' Waltham M 197 24:14 07:49   
20 Steven Cushing Raynham M 50 24:30 07:54   
21 James Concannon Raynham M 58 24:54 08:02   
22 Charlie Morgan Brockton M 202 25:01 08:04 CRR
23 Mark Blackwell Taunton M 6 25:02 08:05   
24 Sutton Fleming Raynham F 104 25:05 08:05   
25 Kaison Ifill Taunton M 126 25:24 08:12   
26 Eric Cifuni Raynham M 195 25:36 08:15   
27 Dawn Foley Mansfield F 38 25:40 08:17   
28 Mike Basson Freetown M 17 25:53 08:21 CRR
29 Dan Gorman Plymouth M 53 25:56 08:22 CRR
30 Kasia Ifill Taunton F 139 26:03 08:24   
31 Joseph Gillis Bridgewater M 99 26:34 08:34    
32 Danielle McLaughlin  Raynham F 33 27:55 09:00   
33 Ann Marie DiMarzio Lakeville F 37 28:29 09:11   
34 Paul  Sylvia Bridgewater M 49 29:00 09:21   
35 Ellen Curtin Bridgewater F 31 29:40 09:34 CRR
36 Matthew Schondek Raynham M 196 29:47 09:36   
37 Linda Turner Raynham F 194 31:18 10:06   
38 Bud Morton Lakeville M 8 31:39 10:13 CRR
39 Daniel Smith Taunton M 193 31:53 10:17   
40 Paul Ghelfi Bridgewater M 41 31:54 10:17   
41 Rosemary Basson Freetown F 28 32:15 10:24 CRR
42 Matthew Gillis Bridgewater M 100 33:46 10:53    
43 Betsy Knapp Weymouth F 35 36:15 11:42 CRR
44 Tamara Kramer Lakeville F 7 36:42 11:50