Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ma/Aug24_Butter_set1.shtml

Butterfly 5k Road Race

N Attleboro, MA, August 24, 2008

[Age Group | Teams ]

Overall

Photos courtesy of Ted Tyler

         2nd Annual Butterfly 5K Road Race                 
PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1   15:28  4:59    1 19-29    1 M     1 Eric Lonergan               North Kingstown,RI   Reebok Providence                        
 2   15:53  5:07     Age?      2 M   304 Roland Lavillee                                                                        
 3   16:08  5:12    1 1-18     3 M   232 D'Maria Julien                                                                        
 4   16:25  5:18    1 30-39    4 M     6 Robert LaPlante             Brookline,MA         Reebok Providence                        
 5   17:00  5:29    2 19-29    5 M   157 Eric Nygaard                Medway,MA                                                     
 6   17:01  5:29    3 19-29    6 M   103 Christopher LaPlante        Medfield,MA                                                   
 7   17:06  5:31    2 30-39    7 M   121 Jayson Sylvain              Mansfield,MA                                                  
 8   17:13  5:33    1 50-59    8 M   218 Martin Tighe                Prov,RI              HMT                                      
 9   17:17  5:35    1 01-18    9 M    46 Nick Wade                   North Attleboro,MA   N Attleboro HS                           
10   17:27  5:38    2 01-18   10 M   347 Pat Lucas                                                                              
11   17:50  5:45    3 01-18   11 M    69 Max Nolan                   North Attleboro,MA   N Attleboro HS                           
12   17:53  5:46    1 40-49   12 M   281 Bill Kole                                                                              
13   17:56  5:47    4 01-18   13 M   223 Andrew Swiderski                                                                       
14   18:00  5:48    5 01-18   14 M   114 Matthew Pereira             N Attleboro,MA                                                
15   18:15  5:53    2 50-59   15 M    89 Donald Burke                Mansfield,MA         Wampanoag RR                             
16   18:20  5:55    6 01-18   16 M   235 John Buchanan                                    Mt St Charles Cross Country           
17   18:25  5:56    3 30-39   17 M   173 Sean McNamara               Attleboro,MA         Wampanoag RR                             
18   18:27  5:57    1 40-49    1 F   252 Trish Hillery                                    Reebok Providence                     
19   18:30  5:58    4 30-39   18 M    67 Howard McCue                Roslindale,MA                                                 
20   18:34  5:59    5 30-39   19 M    78 Chad Greene                 Attleboro,MA         Wampanoag RR                             
21   18:44  6:03    2 40-49   20 M    71 Victor Neel                 Providence,RI                                                 
22   18:48  6:04    6 30-39   21 M   309 Jeffrey Putt                                                                           
23   18:56  6:06    7 30-39   22 M    14 James Cole                  Lincoln,RI                                                    
24   18:59  6:07    4 19-29   23 M   266 Tony Yin                                         HMT                                   
25   19:02  6:08    7 01-18   24 M   175 Brandon Robichaud           Woonsocket,RI        Mt St Charles Cross Country              
26   19:04  6:09    8 30-39   25 M    31 Kyle Johnson                Winchester,MA                                                 
27   19:07  6:10    8 01-18   26 M   264 Dan Appenfeller             Smithfield,RI        Mt St Charles Cross Country              
28   19:10  6:11    9 30-39   27 M    79 Scott Boisjolie             Attleboro,MA                                                  
29   19:12  6:12    5 19-29   28 M   272 Kenneth Aveiro                                                                         
30   19:17  6:13    1 30-39    2 F   207 Kim Chula-Maguire           Cumberland,RI                                                 
31   19:22  6:15    3 40-49   29 M   326 Paul Servais                                     Wampanoag RR                          
32   19:28  6:17    4 40-49   30 M   109 Mark Nash                   Plainville,MA                                                 
33   19:37  6:20    5 40-49   31 M   159 Larry Taylor                Plainville,MA                                                 
34   19:46  6:23    9 01-18   32 M   256 David Knight                                                                           
35   19:53  6:25   10 30-39   33 M   146 Roland Desrochers           Wrentham,MA          Wampanoag RR                             
36   19:55  6:25   11 30-39   34 M   289 Thomas Phely-Bobin                                                                     
37   19:57  6:26   10 01-18   35 M   241 Kevin Peloguin                                   Mt St Charles Cross Country           
38   20:00  6:27   12 30-39   36 M   313 Carlos Montario                                                                        
39   20:04  6:28   13 30-39   37 M   317 Ben Pease                                                                              
40   20:06  6:29    6 40-49   38 M   352 Jon Medeiros                                     Wampanoag RR                          
41   20:08  6:30   14 30-39   39 M   170 Joe McLoughlin              North Attleboro,MA   Wampanoag RR                             
42   20:04  6:28    1 19-29    3 F    38 Lauren Conroy               Holliston,MA                                                  
43   20:09  6:30    3 50-59   40 M   348 Michael Piccirilli                                                                     
44   20:11  6:31    2 19-29    4 F   156 Leanne Nygaard              Medway,MA                                                     
45   20:15  6:32    7 40-49   41 M   342 Terry Collins                                                                          
46   20:18  6:33    2 40-49    5 F   314 Christina Connoley                                                                     
47   20:20  6:34   15 30-39   42 M   133 Brian McGowan               Wrentham,MA          Wampanoag RR                             
48   20:22  6:34    6 19-29   43 M     7 Joshua Lange                Pawtucket,RI                                                  
49   20:24  6:35    2 30-39    6 F   234 Alicia Cummings                                                                        
50   20:26  6:35    4 50-59   44 M   268 Stephen Ludwig                                   Wampanoag RR                          
51   20:28  6:36    8 40-49   45 M   201 Paddy Brown                 N Hamptonshire,UK                                             
52   20:30  6:37   11 01-18   46 M   240 John Paganelli                                   Mt St Charles Cross Country           
53   20:32  6:37   12 01-18   47 M   301 Patrick Butler                                   Mt St Charles Cross Country           
54   20:34  6:38   13 01-18   48 M   243 Brian Deer                  Milford,MA           Mt St Charles Cross Country              
55   20:38  6:39     Age?     49 M   290 Todd Lancaster                                                                         
56   20:41  6:40    5 50-59   50 M   260 Marc Pelletier              N Attle,MA                                                    
57   20:42  6:41    3 40-49    7 F    92 Carol Chaoui                Wellesley,MA         BAA                                      
58   20:44  6:41   14 01-18   51 M   195 Joey Murphy                 S Attle,MA           Attleboro High                           
59   20:45  6:42   15 01-18   52 M   239 Anthony Caruso                                   Mt St Charles Cross Country           
60   20:46  6:42   16 01-18   53 M   242 Danny Pirrello                                   Mt St Charles Cross Country           
61   20:49  6:43   17 01-18   54 M   205 Jacob Arsenault             Attle,MA             Attleboro High                           
62   21:09  6:49   16 30-39   55 M   327 Mike Atwood                                                                            
63   21:13  6:51   18 01-18   56 M   261 Justin McCarthy                                  Mt St Charles Cross Country           
64   21:14  6:51   17 30-39   57 M   310 Marc Liberatore                                                                        
65   21:16  6:52   18 30-39   58 M   135 Chris Marini                Attleboro,MA                                                  
66   21:23  6:54    4 40-49    8 F    33 Sandy Sheehy                North Attleboro,MA   Wampanoag RR                             
67   21:25  6:55   19 01-18   59 M   237 Dan Aharonian                                    Mt St Charles Cross Country           
68   21:26  6:55   20 01-18   60 M   262 Bruce Merrill               Cumberland Ri,RI     Mt St Charles Cross Country              
69   21:30  6:56    6 50-59   61 M   280 Harold Jarvis                                    Tri Valley                            
70   21:33  6:57    2 60-98   62 M   169 Tom Neves                   Rehoboth,MA                                                   
71   21:35  6:58    3 30-39    9 F    12 Jessica Carlone             Franklin,MA                                                   
72   21:37  6:58    3 19-29   10 F   284 Stephanie Jarvis                                 Tri Valley                            
73   21:41  7:00    4 19-29   11 F    48 Angela Jennings             North Attleboro,MA                                            
74   21:49  7:02     Age?     63 M   324 Matt Regan                                                                             
75   21:51  7:03   19 30-39   64 M   221 Eric Farley                                                                            
76   21:52  7:03   20 30-39   65 M   298 Geo Balestino                                                                          
77   21:56  7:05    7 19-29   66 M   311 Jeff Bachand                                                                           
78   22:00  7:06    4 30-39   12 F   269 Debbie Rhines                                                                          
79   22:01  7:06    3 60-98   67 M   296 John Martino                                                                           
80   22:03  7:07    5 30-39   13 F   291 Jennifer Goba                                                                          
81   22:08  7:08    9 40-49   68 M   130 Mark Young                  N Attleboro,MA       Runaways                                 
82   22:12  7:10   10 40-49   69 M   288 Michael Everson                                                                        
83   22:15  7:11   11 40-49   70 M   274 Doug Pereira                                                                           
84   22:17  7:11    8 19-29   71 M    74 Patrick Sullivan            North Attleboro,MA                                            
85   22:22  7:13   21 01-18   72 M   273 Patrick Comerford                                                                      
86   22:26  7:14   12 40-49   73 M    35 Norm Robbie                 Attleboro,MA         Greater Boston TC                        
87   22:29  7:15    5 19-29   14 F   248 Christine Smith                                                                        
88   22:34  7:17   22 01-18   74 M   253 Kevin Cutler                                     Attleboro High                        
89   22:36  7:17    7 50-59   75 M   204 Jim Morris                  N Attle,MA           Wampanoag RR                             
90   22:38  7:18   13 40-49   76 M   307 Kenneth Barrett                                                                        
91   22:43  7:20    1 01-18   15 F   251 Meghan Cutler                                    N Attleboro HS                        
92   22:48  7:21    6 19-29   16 F   197 Doris Simmons               Plainville,MA                                                 
93   22:48  7:21   23 01-18   77 M   267 Joshua Ohrenberger                               Attleboro High                        
94   22:48  7:21    5 40-49   17 F    82 Michele Grieves             North Attleboro,MA                                            
95   22:54  7:23   21 30-39   78 M   346 Matt Gilman                                                                            
96   23:07  7:27   14 40-49   79 M   231 David Lafreniere            N Attle,MA                                                    
97   23:08  7:28   22 30-39   80 M   138 Richard Lewis               Attleboro,MA                                                  
98   23:08  7:28    8 50-59   81 M    70 Patrick Hunt                North Attleboro,MA   Runaways                                 
99   23:10  7:28   23 30-39   82 M   312 Barry Walsh                                                                            
100   23:14  7:30    9 50-59   83 M   358 Frank Gorham                                                                           
101   23:15  7:30   24 30-39   84 M   116 Scott Rodriques             Attleboro,MA                                                  
102   23:17  7:31    6 30-39   18 F   134 Joanna Bernacik             Newton,MA                                                     
103   23:20  7:32   15 40-49   85 M    86 Raymond Bouchard            Foxboro,MA                                                    
104   23:31  7:35   24 01-18   86 M   224 Elliot McKearney            Attle,MA                                                      
105   23:34  7:36    9 19-29   87 M    44 Nathaniel Bearg             Concord,MA                                                    
106   23:36  7:37    1 50-59   19 F   118 Patti Sears                 Wellesley,MA         Suburban Striders                        
107   23:38  7:37   16 40-49   88 M   341 Charles Maram                                                                          
108   23:39  7:38    7 30-39   20 F   250 Dawn Finycane                                                                          
109   23:42  7:39   25 30-39   89 M    91 James Castro                Attleboro,MA                                                  
110   23:51  7:42   17 40-49   90 M   305 Mike Lemay                                                                             
111   23:53  7:42    2 01-18   21 F   136 Morgan Zabinski             Rehoboth,MA                                                   
112   23:54  7:43   26 30-39   91 M   238 Matthew Ledoux              Norfolk,MA                                                    
113   23:58  7:44   18 40-49   92 M   227 Peter Horan                 Attle,MA                                                      
114   24:01  7:45   19 40-49   93 M   275 Stephen McDonald                                                                       
115   24:02  7:45   25 01-18   94 M   244 Tommy Ferraro               Attle,MA             Attleboro High                           
116   24:04  7:46    7 19-29   22 F   131 Daniella Zsupan             Brighton,MA                                                   
117   24:06  7:46   10 50-59   95 M    60 Mark Bliss                  Mendon,MA                                                     
118   24:08  7:47    6 40-49   23 F   166 Tracey Magill               N Attleboro,MA                                                
119   24:11  7:48   10 19-29   96 M   117 Jason Rodriques             Dedham,MA                                                     
120   24:13  7:49   20 40-49   97 M   199 Gary Fyfe                   Pawtucket,RI                                                  
121   24:16  7:50   11 50-59   98 M   293 Dan Glemon                                                                             
122   24:19  7:51   27 30-39   99 M   202 Roger Gosciminski           Attle,MA                                                      
123   24:25  7:53    8 19-29   24 F   283 Janan Rahman                                     Tri Valley                            
124   24:27  7:53     Age?     25 F   306 Kathleen Brown                                                                         
125   24:28  7:54   11 19-29  100 M   185 Alex Cekala                 N Attleboro,MA                                                
126   24:28  7:54    7 40-49   26 F   206 Heidi Hawkins               N Attle,MA           Wampanoag RR                             
127   24:29  7:54    9 19-29   27 F   203 Vanessa Lovering            Hollis,NH                                                     
128   24:30  7:54    3 01-18   28 F   257 Sara Krasney                                                                           
129   24:31  7:55    4 01-18   29 F   213 Emily Pelletier                                  Attleboro High                        
130   24:32  7:55   28 30-39  101 M    55 Kevin Simoneau              Attleboro,MA                                                  
131   24:33  7:55   21 40-49  102 M   143 William Wisnaskas           Norton,MA                                                     
132   24:35  7:56   10 19-29   30 F   178 Erica MacDonald             North Attleboro,MA                                            
133   24:36  7:56   29 30-39  103 M    76 Mike Widrow                 N Attleboro,MA                                                
134   24:37  7:56    8 30-39   31 F    25 Erin Sweeney                N Attleboro,MA                                                
135   24:39  7:57    8 40-49   32 F   104 Karen Lawton                Norton,MA                                                     
136   24:41  7:58    9 40-49   33 F   177 Maria MacDonald             North Attleboro,MA                                            
137   24:42  7:58    5 01-18   34 F   320 Sara Martin                                                                            
138   24:43  7:58   11 19-29   35 F    57 Caroline Sharp              Maynard,MA                                                    
139   24:44  7:59   12 50-59  104 M    87 Joseph Brown                Foxboro,MA                                                    
140   24:46  7:59   12 19-29   36 F    73 Maura Sullivan              North Attleboro,MA                                            
141   24:47  8:00   30 30-39  105 M    29 Christian Roy               Gardner,MA           State Police                             
142   24:48  8:00    9 30-39   37 F   249 Jodi Perriello                                                                         
143   24:51  8:01   22 40-49  106 M    98 Bob Hamilton                Easton,MA                                                     
144   24:54  8:02   31 30-39  107 M   292 Scott Goba                                                                             
145   24:58  8:03    6 01-18   38 F   148 Vanessa Parker              North Attleboro,MA   N Attleboro HS                           
146   25:01  8:04   10 40-49   39 F   349 Donna Lucas                                                                            
147   25:08  8:06   26 01-18  108 M   152 Matthew Begin               N Attleboro,MA                                                
148   25:13  8:08   10 30-39   40 F     3 Cari-Ann Verge              Mansfield,MA                                                  
149   25:16  8:09   32 30-39  109 M   330 Matt Hartnett                                                                          
150   25:18  8:10   33 30-39  110 M   303 Mike Castro                                                                            
151   25:20  8:10   13 50-59  111 M   299 Jack Ferrara                                                                           
152   25:21  8:11   11 40-49   41 F     2 Elisa Hayes                 Wrentham,MA                                                   
153   25:24  8:12    2 50-59   42 F   355 Kathy Finneran                                                                         
154   25:27  8:13   23 40-49  112 M   113 Sean ONeill                 N Attleboro,MA                                                
155   25:29  8:13    3 50-59   43 F   295 Anita Hadlock                                                                          
156   25:30  8:14   11 30-39   44 F    26 Jessica Corff               N Attleboro,MA                                                
157   25:32  8:14   24 40-49  113 M   129 Futoshi Yamazaki            Boston,MA                                                     
158   25:34  8:15   27 01-18  114 M   111 Chase ONeill                N Attleboro,MA                                                
159   25:35  8:15   13 19-29   45 F    90 Lindsey Carlomagno          Auburn,MA                                                     
160   25:37  8:16   34 30-39  115 M   200 Ken Bloom                   Westerly,RI                                                   
161   25:38  8:16   12 40-49   46 F   158 Hazel Angland               Mansfield,MA                                                  
162   25:40  8:17   14 19-29   47 F   106 Susie Light                 Foxboro,MA                                                    
163   25:43  8:18   35 30-39  116 M   115 Dino Persakis               Chelmsford,MA        The Mentors                              
164   25:44  8:18   12 30-39   48 F   297 Suzanne Balestino                                                                      
165   25:46  8:19    7 01-18   49 F   141 Allison Reilly              Foxboro,MA                                                    
166   25:47  8:19   13 40-49   50 F   140 Lisa Reilly                 Foxboro,MA                                                    
167   25:48  8:19   13 30-39   51 F    68 Catherine Murray            Roslindale,MA                                                 
168   25:52  8:21   14 30-39   52 F   155 Sara Robinson               Providence,RI                                                 
169   25:54  8:21   15 30-39   53 F   220 Karen Farley                Mansfield,MA                                                  
170   25:56  8:22   25 40-49  117 M     8 William Fine                Franklin,MA                                                   
171   26:07  8:25   28 01-18  118 M   198 Kevin Drolet                N Attle,MA                                                    
172   26:10  8:26    4 60-98  119 M    65 Jay Brenner                 North Attleboro,MA                                            
173   26:12  8:27   15 19-29   54 F   300 Larua Mazzei                                                                           
174   26:14  8:28   14 40-49   55 F   308 Mary Lynn Leclair                                                                      
175   26:17  8:29    5 60-98  120 M    32 Charlie Wendell             Burlington,MA                                                 
176   26:20  8:30   16 30-39   56 F    97 Barbara Gutierrez           Mansfield,MA                                                  
177   26:22  8:30   15 40-49   57 F   329 Karen Flannery                                                                         
178   26:24  8:31   14 50-59  121 M    47 Scott Wade                  North Attleboro,MA                                            
179   26:27  8:32   36 30-39  122 M   233 Rob Bergeron                                                                           
180   26:40  8:36   26 40-49  123 M   338 Dave Donnelly                                    Wampanoag RR                          
181   26:50  8:39   17 30-39   58 F   179 Sharon Murphy               Mansfield,MA                                                  
182   26:52  8:40   16 19-29   59 F    53 Malia Aull                  Cranston,RI                                                   
183   26:55  8:41    8 01-18   60 F   247 Elizabeth Sieber                                                                       
184   26:58  8:42    9 01-18   61 F   259 Michelle Peck               Attle,MA             Attleboro High                           
185   27:00  8:43   17 19-29   62 F   100 Courtney Kipp               N Attleboro,MA                                                
186   27:09  8:45   15 50-59  124 M   102 Stephen LaPlante            Walpole,MA                                                    
187   27:14  8:47   18 19-29   63 F   127 Pamela Wineman              Waltham,MA                                                    
188   27:19  8:49   19 19-29   64 F    85 Jill Bisuganon              Waltham,MA                                                    
189   27:22  8:50   37 30-39  125 M   126 Andrew Wineman              Waltham,MA                                                    
190   27:24  8:50   18 30-39   65 F    84 Heather Averett             Framingham,MA                                                 
191   27:27  8:51   27 40-49  126 M   246 Dave Angland                Mansfield,MA                                                  
192   27:30  8:52    4 50-59   66 F   302 Colleen Heverly                                                                        
193   27:34  8:54   12 19-29  127 M   190 Matthew Kaelblein           N Attleboro,MA                                                
194   27:35  8:54   10 01-18   67 F   217 Hannah Tighe                Prov,RI              HMT                                      
195   27:37  8:55   16 40-49   68 F   334 Lynne Peirce                                     Wampanoag RR                          
196   27:49  8:58   28 40-49  128 M    17 John Kyne                   Lakeville,MA                                                  
197   27:50  8:59   29 40-49  129 M   328 David Flannery                                                                         
198   27:52  8:59   19 30-39   69 F   270 Lisa Vergow                                                                            
199   28:01  9:02   20 30-39   70 F   139 Susan Nicholson             Attleboro,MA                                                  
200   28:03  9:03   29 01-18  130 M    96 Alec Detoma                 N Attleboro,MA                                                
201   28:04  9:03   17 40-49   71 F   105 Karen Leigh                 Duxbury,MA                                                    
202   28:08  9:05   16 50-59  131 M    51 Paul Collupy                North Attleboro,MA   Wampanoag RR                             
203   28:12  9:06   13 19-29  132 M   359 Nathan Lathrop                                   Eddie C                               
204   28:16  9:07   18 40-49   72 F   184 Sandra Peterson             Taunton,MA           Team Peterson                            
205   28:20  9:08    5 50-59   73 F    99 Kathleen Hurley             Somerville,MA                                                 
206   28:24  9:10   14 19-29  133 M   151 Joe Gentile                 Providence,RI                                                 
207   28:28  9:11   15 19-29  134 M   208 Wesley Goodwin              N Attle,MA                                                    
208   28:31  9:12   11 01-18   74 F    72 Samantha Jankowski          North Attleboro,MA   N Attleboro HS                           
209   28:22  9:09   21 30-39   75 F    40 Kristin Taggart             North Attleboro,MA   Taggart Family                           
210   28:14  9:06   12 01-18   76 F   120 Margaret Sullivan           N Attleboro,MA                                                
211   28:26  9:10   30 01-18  135 M    42 John Taggart                North Attleboro,MA   Taggart Family                           
212   28:32  9:12   22 30-39   77 F   132 Alicia McGowan              Wrentham,MA          Wampanoag RR                             
213   28:38  9:14   23 30-39   78 F    34 Betsy O'Brien               Norton,MA                                                     
214   28:53  9:19   13 01-18   79 F   345 Emily Ciotti                                                                           
215   28:58  9:21   20 19-29   80 F    16 Eden Jennings               Lakeville,MA                                                  
216   29:00  9:21   19 40-49   81 F    83 Monica Allen                Attleboro,MA                                                  
217   29:02  9:22   38 30-39  136 M   263 David Putt                  Cumberland,RI                                                 
218   29:04  9:23   24 30-39   82 F   343 Ellen Sullivan                                                                         
219   29:06  9:23   30 40-49  137 M   316 Tom McGarcey                                                                           
220   29:08  9:24    6 50-59   83 F    15 Janet Gilroy-Lewis          North Attleboro,MA                                            
221   29:10  9:25   21 19-29   84 F   319 Jessica Hoff                                                                           
222   29:16  9:26   25 30-39   85 F    11 Marie Brigham               Upton,MA                                                      
223   29:21  9:28   26 30-39   86 F    13 Kristen Cole                Lincoln,RI                                                    
224   29:32  9:32   20 40-49   87 F   172 Landis Hershey              North Attleboro,MA                                            
225   29:35  9:33   27 30-39   88 F   351 Darlene Blazejwski                                                                     
226   29:36  9:33   28 30-39   89 F   354 Erin Corso                                                                             
227   29:38  9:34   22 19-29   90 F    52 Jennifer Kleinknecht        Cumberland,RI                                                 
228   29:40  9:34   29 30-39   91 F   321 Jodi Lamagna                                     2Nd Wives Club                        
229   29:42  9:35   21 40-49   92 F   332 Colleen Pinch                                                                          
230   29:46  9:36    7 50-59   93 F   123 Nancy Watters               Attleboro,MA                                                  
231   29:49  9:37   30 30-39   94 F   322 Stephanie Sanrtoro                               2Nd Wives Club                        
232   29:51  9:38    8 50-59   95 F   337 Pat Keenan                                                                             
233   29:53  9:38   23 19-29   96 F   325 Kris Homoleski                                                                         
234   29:56  9:39   31 40-49  138 M   265 Paul Clerici                                                                           
235   30:00  9:41   14 01-18   97 F   331 Taylor McDermott                                                                       
236   30:03  9:42     Age?     98 F   222 Lori Simmons                                                                           
237   30:06  9:43    6 60-98  139 M   176 Martin Schwartz             Wantagh,NY                                                    
238   30:09  9:44   22 40-49   99 F   318 Louryn Hoff                                                                            
239   30:12  9:45   31 30-39  100 F   209 Dana Mancini                Hingham,MA                                                    
240   30:16  9:46   32 30-39  101 F   214 Crystal Romero              Attle,MA                                                      
241   30:19  9:47   33 30-39  102 F    27 Laura Bryant                Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
242   30:37  9:53   34 30-39  103 F   225 Clarissa Gable                                                                         
243   30:38  9:53   39 30-39  140 M   226 Ken Gable                                                                              
244   30:39  9:53   15 01-18  104 F   258 Julia Krasney                                                                          
245   30:41  9:54   35 30-39  105 F   286 Lori Suher                                                                             
246   30:43  9:55   36 30-39  106 F   236 Allison Ledoux                                                                         
247   30:44  9:55   23 40-49  107 F   147 Mary Louise Marino          Newtonville,MA                                                
248   30:45  9:55    9 50-59  108 F   255 Paulette Murphy                                                                        
249   30:58  9:59   16 01-18  109 F   212 Lauren Poliarico            Sharon,MA                                                     
250   31:00 10:00   24 40-49  110 F   211 Jane Poliafico              Sharon,MA                                                     
251   31:01 10:00   10 50-59  111 F   271 Mary Labar                                                                             
252   31:10 10:03   17 01-18  112 F   142 Colleen Reilly              Foxboro,MA                                                    
253   31:18 10:06   24 19-29  113 F    62 Alaina Bliss                Hudson,MA                                                     
254   31:34 10:11   37 30-39  114 F    23 Aimee Crum                  Worcester,MA                                                  
255   31:41 10:13   38 30-39  115 F   356 Sue Danson                                                                             
256   31:46 10:15   11 50-59  116 F   163 Suzanne Priest              Attleboro,MA                                                  
257   31:48 10:15   32 40-49  141 M   183 Edward Peterson             Wrentham,MA          Team Peterson                            
258   31:51 10:16   25 19-29  117 F    37 Katherine Baptista          Attleboro,MA                                                  
259   32:03 10:20   26 19-29  118 F   245 Michelle Gortze                                                                        
260   32:15 10:24   17 50-59  142 M    56 Larry Kessler               North Attleboro,MA                                            
261   32:16 10:25   39 30-39  119 F    36 Kristen Bressler            Norton,MA                                                     
262   32:17 10:25   27 19-29  120 F    64 Rebecca Luoma               Charlestown,MA       Team Bressler                            
263   32:19 10:25   40 30-39  143 M   335 Sean Luoma                                                                             
264   32:21 10:26   33 40-49  144 M   254 Steve Borbee                                                                           
265   32:23 10:27   34 40-49  145 M    61 Michael Shapiro             N Attleboro,MA                                                
266   32:25 10:27   41 30-39  146 M   340 Jon Carroll                                                                            
267   32:27 10:28   25 40-49  121 F   137 Jean Lewis                  Attleboro,MA                                                  
268   32:32 10:30   40 30-39  122 F   128 Kristen Worcester           Wrentham,MA          The Mentors                              
269   32:34 10:30   28 19-29  123 F    58 Kristin David               New York,NY          The Murphys                              
270   32:36 10:31   42 30-39  147 M    59 Thomas Holdom               Wayne,NJ             The Murphys                              
271   32:37 10:31   41 30-39  124 F   276 Suzanne Cadge                                    Wampanoag RR                          
272   32:38 10:32   35 40-49  148 M    41 John Taggart                North Attleboro,MA   Taggart Family                           
273   32:41 10:33   18 01-18  125 F    43 Samantha Taggart            North Attleboro,MA   Taggart Family                           
274   32:54 10:37   42 30-39  126 F   228 Tina Neighbors                                                                         
275   33:00 10:39   43 30-39  127 F   344 Stefanie Johnson                                                                       
276   33:07 10:41   44 30-39  128 F    66 Crystal McMahon             South Attleboro,MA                                            
277   33:29 10:48   26 40-49  129 F   194 Beka Sfikas                 Roslindale,MA                                                 
278   33:35 10:50   31 01-18  149 M   210 Daniel Capodilupo           Hingham,MA                                                    
279   33:42 10:52   32 01-18  150 M   192 Zachary Fyfe                N Attleboro,MA                                                
280   33:48 10:54   12 50-59  130 F   294 Kathleen Magnuson                                                                      
281   33:52 10:55   19 01-18  131 F   191 Kristen Kaelblein           N Attleboro,MA                                                
282   33:55 10:56   45 30-39  132 F    10 Kristen Berthao             Norton,MA                                                     
283   34:02 10:59   43 30-39  151 M   124 Kevin Williams              Ayer,MA                                                       
284   34:11 11:02    1 60-98  133 F   122 Mary Tyler                  Framingham,MA                                                 
285   34:18 11:04   46 30-39  134 F     5 Elise LeBlanc               Plainville,MA                                                 
286   34:25 11:06   20 01-18  135 F   189 Jessica Kaelblein           N Attleboro,MA                                                
287   34:31 11:08   29 19-29  136 F     4 Charlotte LaForest          Newton,MA                                                     
288   34:34 11:09     Age?    152 M   360 Corey Harris                                     Eddie C                               
289   34:40 11:11    2 60-98  137 F   180 Phyllis Wilkinson           W. Harwich,MA                                                 
290   35:07 11:20   47 30-39  138 F   108 Jessica McHale              N Attleboro,MA                                                
291   36:38 11:49   44 30-39  153 M   107 Joshua McHale               N Attleboro,MA                                                
292   35:15 11:22   36 40-49  154 M   145 Chris Waldeck               Wrentham,MA          Team Waldeck                             
293   36:03 11:38   48 30-39  139 F   125 Nina Williams               Ayer,MA                                                       
294   36:07 11:39   30 19-29  140 F     9 Holly Griffin               Cumberland,RI                                                 
295   36:21 11:44   27 40-49  141 F   162 Beth Cosentino              N Attleboro,MA                                                
296   36:35 11:48   49 30-39  142 F    54 Gina Simoneau               Attleboro,MA                                                  
297   36:54 11:54   50 30-39  143 F   167 Rita Guthrie                N Attleboro,MA                                                
298   37:14 12:01   28 40-49  144 F   277 Margaret Vanburen                                                                      
299   37:16 12:01   18 50-59  155 M   278 Mile Vanburen                                                                          
300   37:18 12:02   51 30-39  145 F   154 Isabel Almedia-Mota         Cumberland,RI        Bella Salon                              
301   37:27 12:05   52 30-39  146 F   219 Tracie Pond                 N Attle,MA                                                    
302   37:30 12:06   21 01-18  147 F   216 Madison Pond                N Attle,MA                                                    
303   37:59 12:15   53 30-39  148 F    75 Michelle Widrow             N Attleboro,MA                                                
304   38:44 12:30   13 50-59  149 F   161 Patricia Chastenay          Norton,MA                                                     
305   39:12 12:39   19 50-59  156 M   119 Rich Sears                  Wellesley,MA                                                  
306   39:25 12:43   37 40-49  157 M   215 Brian Butler                Bridgewater,MA                                                
307   40:32 13:05   31 19-29  150 F    21 Jen Elliott                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
308   40:49 13:10   38 40-49  158 M   361 Eddie                                            Eddie C                               
309   41:34 13:25   54 30-39  151 F    19 Kristen Sullivan            Leominster,MA                                                 
310   41:38 13:26     Age?    152 F   164 Eithne Smith                N Attleboro,MA                                                
311   41:40 13:26   55 30-39  153 F   353 Jennifer Horan                                                                         
312   41:42 13:27   56 30-39  154 F    95 Sheila Cryan                N Attleboro,MA                                                
313   42:00 13:33   57 30-39  155 F   350 Marua Flatley                                                                          
314   42:18 13:39   58 30-39  156 F    22 Monique Tagliavia           Leominstr,MA         Tagliavia                                
315   42:30 13:43   29 40-49  157 F   187 Lisa Busch                  Cumberland,RI        Bella Salon                              
316   43:12 13:56   59 30-39  158 F    30 Jamie Fournier              North Attleboro,MA                                            
317   44:15 14:16   30 40-49  159 F   144 Stephanie Waldeck           Wrentham,MA          Team Waldeck                             
318   44:16 14:17   60 30-39  160 F   182 Suzanne Peterson            Wrentham,MA          Team Peterson                            
319   45:35 14:42   22 01-18  161 F   186 Myra Mendes                 Pawtucket,RI         Bella Salon                              
320   45:36 14:43   14 50-59  162 F    50 Donna Andreozzi             East Providence,RI   Donna Andreozzi                          
321   46:13 14:55    7 60-98  159 M   181 Robert Wilkinson            W. Harwich,MA                                                 
322   46:28 14:59   61 30-39  163 F   323 Michelle Querceto                                2Nd Wives Club                        
323   46:40 15:03   32 19-29  164 F    88 Michelle Burgess            N Attleboro,MA                                                
324   48:04 15:30   62 30-39  165 F   171 Karen McLoughlin            North Attleboro,MA                                            
325   48:05 15:31    3 60-98  166 F    45 Mary Nimiroski              Attleboro,MA                                                  
326   48:06 15:31   63 30-39  167 F   174 Jennifer Galasso            North Attleboro,MA                                            
327   48:07 15:31   39 40-49  160 M   357 Andrew Galasso                                                                         
328   49:27 15:57   31 40-49  168 F    94 Barbara Chestna             Bridgewater,MA       The Mentors                              
329   49:48 16:04   33 19-29  169 F   153 Ellie Coyne                 Providence,RI        Bella Salon                              
330   49:49 16:04   64 30-39  170 F   149 Melissa Tenrreiro           Pawtucket,RI                                                  
331   50:01 16:08   45 30-39  161 M   285 Nathan Suher                                                                           
332   50:29 16:17   46 30-39  162 M    77 Jeff Widrow                 N Attleboro,MA                                                
333   50:50 16:24   23 01-18  171 F   287 Amelia Suher                                                                           
334   51:20 16:34   32 40-49  172 F    81 Dawn Riall                  North Attleboro,MA                                            
335   52:23 16:54   65 30-39  173 F   196 Andrea Groth                N Attle,MA                                                    
336   52:24 16:54    8 60-98  163 M    80 Philip Lewis                North Attleboro,MA                                            
337   53:29 17:15   66 30-39  174 F   336 Colleen McNamara                                 Wampanoag RR                          
338   53:30 17:15   67 30-39  175 F   339 Jennifer Donnelly                                                                      
339   60:52 19:38   15 50-59  176 F   230 Ruth Ann Van Degiesen       N Attle,MA           Team Royal                               
340   60:53 19:38   16 50-59  177 F   282 Julia Miller                                                                           
341   63:02 20:20   16 19-29  164 M   229 Christian Van Degiesen      N Attle,MA           Team Royal                               
342   65:12 21:02   68 30-39  178 F    28 Elizabeth Branham           Shrewsbury,MA