Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ma/Aug20_Coloni_set1.shtml

Colonial Summer Series

Brockton, MA, August 20, 2008

Order of Finish

Colonial Summer Series  
Brockton MA 8/20/2008  
  3.75 Miles
PL NAME TOWN M/F BIB TIME M/M CLUB
1 Jason Sylvain Mansfield M 432 21:12 05:39    
2 Greg Hamalian W. Bridgewater M 486 22:12 05:55   
3 Ted Coyle Scituate M 224 23:21 06:14  
4 Brendan Whalen Abington M 261 23:33 06:17 CRR
5 Tom Stracqualursi Stoughton M 15 23:57 06:23   
6 Ben Regan Brockton M 588 24:00 06:24   
7 Maunieio Rosa Brockton M 573 24:19 06:29   
8 Laura Janelli Stoughton F 434 24:21 06:29    
9 Georgia Dolloff Plymouth F 577 24:26 06:31   
10 Nicolas Escobado Brockton M 537 24:29 06:32  
11 Lenny Daley Braintree M 402 24:59 06:40   
12 Frank Neely Weymouth M 216 25:17 06:45 CRR
13 Tom House Whitman M 255 25:47 06:52 CRR
14 Joey Souza W. Bridgewater M 585 26:49 07:09   
15 Maureen Barboza Bridgewater F 158 27:07 07:14   
16 Gail Martin Sharon F 468 27:45 07:24 CRR
17 Geo Balistino Easton M 424 28:06 07:29 CRR
18 Tom Scott Pembroke M 410 28:19 07:33 CCAC
19 Joshua Janelli Stoughton M 435 29:00 07:44    
20 Emily Hart Bridgewater F 411 29:09 07:47 CRR
21 John Duggan Easton M 412 29:11 07:47   
22 Ed Chavez Holbrook M 448 29:18 07:49 CRR
23 Charlie Morgan Brockton M 202 29:21 07:50 CRR
24 Jay Craft Hanover M 586 29:23 07:50   
25 Fred Miller Stoughton M 417 29:33 07:53   
26 Marian Barth Easton F 521 29:41 07:55  
27 Jeanne Sullivan Brockton F 407 29:46 07:56 CRR
28 Scott Clement Brockton M 534 29:48 07:57  
29 Stan Kallianidis Brockton M 449 29:52 07:58   
30 Elisabeth O'Brien Kingston F 416 29:58 07:59 CRR
31 Suzanne Balistino Easton F 425 30:20 08:05 CRR
32 Adriel Edwards Randolph F 311 30:27 08:07   
33 Richard Mellon Randolph M 400 30:29 08:08    
34 David Milliaros Milton M 437 30:36 08:10 CRR
35 Doug Davies Holbrook M 234 31:08 08:18   
36 Donovan Hudson Brockton M 528 31:09 08:18  
37 Dan Gorman Plymouth M 53 31:42 08:27 CRR
38 Madeleine Mbuyamba Bridgewater F 525 31:57 08:31  
39 Richard Sierra Marshfield M 419 32:17 08:36   
40 Thomas Hyde Brockton M 409 32:22 08:38 CRR
41 Mike Ahern Brockton M 587 32:46 08:44   
42 Robert Binns Sharon M 498 33:17 08:52   
43 Robert Clarke Randolph M 438 33:23 08:54   
44 Christine Anderson Easton F 478 33:31 08:56 CRR
45 Margorie Pierre Randolph F 524 33:55 09:03  
46 Marianne Colligan Quincy F 188 34:37 09:14   
47 Peter Buhl Easton M 408 34:41 09:15   
48 Joe DaSilva Taunton M 584 36:41 09:47   
49 Kathleen DeGrande Easton F 436 36:44 09:48    
50 Edie Bottner Stoughton F 428 38:03 10:09 CRR
51 Rosemary Basson Freetown F 28 40:51 10:54 CRR
52 Julie Jolliemore Brockton F 422 42:27 11:19 CRR
53 Ellen Litt Braintree F 439 43:45 11:40 CRR