Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ma/Apr9_NotreD_set1.shtml

Notre Dame Academy Hexagon T&F Invitational

Hingham, MA, April 9, 2008

[Scores ]

Results

Courtesy of Rick Kates

Licensed to Notre Dame Academy          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/9/2008 08:39 PM
                        NDA Hexagon T&FMeet - 4/8/2008                         
                          Notre Dame Academy-Hingham                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Timmons, Joanna              Notre Dame             12.80      13.11   1 
  2 Riedel, Emma                 Sandwich               12.90      13.17   1 
  3 Perreault, Alyssa            Bishop Feehan                     13.74   6 
  4 Battaglia, Janey             Notre Dame             13.20      13.84   1 
  5 Gottlieb, Jessica            Weston                 13.20      13.87   1 
  6 Gottlieb, Erica              Weston                 13.60      13.89   2 
  7 Casey, Erin                  Bishop Feehan          13.90      13.97   2 
  7 Landry, Meghan               Marshfield             14.40      13.97   3 
  9 Akinyemi, Betsy              Bishop Feehan          14.40      14.00   3 
 10 Skeiber, Angela              Notre Dame             14.05      14.04   3 
 11 Kelly, Christine             Fba Spring 08          13.70      14.05   2 
 12 Doherty, Caitlin             Fba Spring 08          14.53      14.16   3 
 13 Berg, Steph                  Sandwich               13.00      14.33   1 
 14 Almeder, Taylor              Marshfield             14.40      14.49   3 
 15 Walsh, Anna                  Marshfield             14.50      14.64   3 
 16 Tierney, Jamie               Sandwich                          14.76   6 
 17 Gendron, Serena              Bishop Feehan          14.90      14.79   3 
 18 Spitz, Stephanie             Marshfield             15.00      14.82   4 
 19 Wade, Hadassa                Fba Spring 08          14.04      14.91   2 
 20 Lester, Christine            Notre Dame             13.83      14.94   2 
 21 Valley, Ellen                Bishop Feehan                     14.95   6 
 22 Bahry, Victoria              Bishop Feehan                     14.98   6 
 23 Larson, Christine            Bishop Feehan                     15.16   5 
 24 Griever, Shannon             Notre Dame             14.04      15.19   2 
 24 Manganella, Liz              Sandwich               13.20      15.19   1 
 26 Pomella, Alexis              Marshfield             15.20      15.22   4 
 27 Hobin, Dawn                  Marshfield             15.60      15.24   4 
 28 Martin, Victoria             Marshfield             15.40      15.28   4 
 29 Stallings, Catherine         Marshfield             15.30      15.47   4 
 30 Mello, Madeline              Marshfield             16.90      15.49   5 
 31 Ellement, Skye               Fba Spring 08                     15.66   6 
 32 Malcolm, Hayley              Marshfield             15.70      15.75   4 
 33 Shanley, Emily               Marshfield             15.80      15.86   4 
 34 Peterson, Kelly              Bishop Feehan                     15.92   5 
 35 Coppenrath, Sarah            Marshfield             15.90      15.97   5 
 36 Black, Amanda                Marshfield             15.50      16.15   4 
 37 Forsyth, Mia                 Marshfield             16.70      16.16   5 
 38 Johnson, Katie               Marshfield             16.00      16.20   5 
 39 Hawco, Tiffany               Marshfield             16.10      16.35   5 
 40 Allen, Chelsea               Sandwich                          16.40   6 
 41 McCaffrey, Kenzie            Sandwich               13.20      16.49   1 
 42 Horton, Caitlin              Marshfield             16.50      16.59   5 
 43 Peters, Kristin              Weston                 14.30      17.60   3 
 44 Odegaard, Alex               Fba Spring 08                     17.61   6 
 45 Palmer, Jill                 Sandwich               14.00      18.31   2 
 -- Champagne, Brittney          Bishop Feehan                        NT   7 
 -- Mulligan, Sarah              Marshfield                           NT   7 
 -- Dodge, Maddie                Bishop Feehan                        NT   7 
 -- Walsh, Emily                 Bishop Feehan                        NT   7 
 -- Hanson, Aubrie               Bishop Feehan                        NT   7 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Trenna              Bishop Feehan          16.20      15.97   1 
  2 Muise, Lauren                Notre Dame             17.46      17.16   1 
  3 Reddington, Corie            Notre Dame             17.30      17.20   1 
  4 McKenzie, Erin               Bishop Feehan          17.00      17.90   1 
  5 McNulty, Laura               Bishop Feehan          18.20      18.42   1 
  6 Berger, Caela                Sandwich               19.00      18.74   1 
  7 Kilroy, Kim                  Fba Spring 08          18.90      18.97   1 
  8 Catrambone, Karina           Notre Dame             17.20      18.99   1 
  9 Joyal, Lauren                Notre Dame             20.50      19.12   2 
 10 McGowan, Julianne            Notre Dame             19.59      19.54   2 
 11 DiTullio, Carissa            Marshfield             19.70      19.87   2 
 12 Pietsch, Liz                 Marshfield             20.20      20.15   2 
 13 Ellsworth, Kaitlyn           Marshfield             19.80      20.25   2 
 14 DeFalco, Kaila               Notre Dame             20.50      20.49   2 
 15 Constantino, Christen        Notre Dame             19.74      20.80   2 
 16 Donnelly, Bridget            Marshfield             20.90      21.28   3 
 17 Welch, Moira                 Notre Dame                        21.52   3 
 18 Valley, Ellen                Bishop Feehan                     21.53   3 
 19 Harwood, Meghan              Weston                 20.00      21.70   2 
 20 Flemming, Alanna             Bishop Feehan                     21.81   3 
 21 Chilton, Perri               Weston                 21.50      22.51   3 
 22 Donovan, Faith               Bishop Feehan                     24.61   3 
 23 McClintock, Molly            Bishop Feehan                     25.67   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McCauley, Julie              Marshfield             29.70      26.40   2 
  2 Wheaton, Alley               Weston                 26.80      26.70   1 
  3 McManus, Elizabeth           Notre Dame             26.66      26.95   1 
  4 Martin, Elaine               Bishop Feehan          27.00      27.42   1 
  5 Skeiber, Angela              Notre Dame             29.07      28.05   2 
  6 Mason, Ashley                Notre Dame             27.14      28.65   1 
  7 McLeod, Jen                  Bishop Feehan          30.00      28.67   2 
  8 Zerba, Meg                   Bishop Feehan          28.00      28.84   1 
  9 Smith, Alexandra             Fba Spring 08          28.48      29.28   1 
 10 Akinyemi, Betsy              Bishop Feehan          28.50      29.39   1 
 11 Moore, Nicole                Sandwich               29.00      30.25   2 
 12 Johnson, Grace               Bishop Feehan          30.00      30.47   2 
 13 Spitz, Stephanie             Marshfield             31.40      30.53   4 
 14 Gendron, Serena              Bishop Feehan          30.00      30.70   3 
 15 Almeder, Taylor              Marshfield             31.00      30.78   3 
 16 Spain, Martina               Notre Dame             29.58      30.81   2 
 17 Driscoll, Amanda             Fba Spring 08                     31.12   6 
 18 Lester, Christine            Notre Dame             30.70      31.52   3 
 19 Hobin, Dawn                  Marshfield             34.50      31.53   5 
 20 Martin, Victoria             Marshfield             32.10      31.55   4 
 21 Pomella, Alexis              Marshfield             32.70      31.58   4 
 22 Ugocha, Adaugo               Notre Dame             32.93      31.75   5 
 22 Moreau, Elizabeth            Marshfield             31.60      31.75   4 
 24 Larson, Christine            Bishop Feehan                     31.95   6 
 25 Kelly, Katie                 Fba Spring 08          30.22      31.97   3 
 26 O'Neill, Shanyn              Fba Spring 08          31.19      32.19   3 
 27 Stallings, Catherine         Marshfield             31.70      32.28   4 
 28 Constantino, Christen        Notre Dame             30.14      32.29   3 
 29 Griever, Shannon             Notre Dame             31.40      32.46   4 
 30 Leahy, Ellie                 Weston                 31.50      32.62   4 
 31 Sylvester, Jessica           Notre Dame             30.40      32.70   3 
 32 Shanley, Emily               Marshfield             33.00      33.10   5 
 33 Black, Amanda                Marshfield             36.70      33.14   5 
 34 Webb, Mel                    Sandwich                          33.44   6 
 35 Malcolm, Hayley              Marshfield             32.20      33.55   4 
 36 Horton, Caitlin              Marshfield             35.00      33.76   5 
 37 Obrien, Taylor               Sandwich               30.00      34.40   2 
 38 Hawco, Tiffany               Marshfield             34.70      34.47   5 
 
Event 4  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Warren, Caroline             Sandwich               49.00      48.36   1 
  2 Joyal, Lauren                Notre Dame             51.70      51.49   1 
  3 St. Thomas, Mary             Bishop Feehan          50.00      51.82   1 
  4 Cataldo, Katie               Bishop Feehan          50.00      53.31   1 
  5 Guardino, Cara               Weston                 56.00      54.17   1 
  6 Varnerin, Samantha           Bishop Feehan          50.00      55.44   1 
  7 Arrigo, Brittany             Notre Dame             57.30      57.03   2 
  8 Catrambone, Karina           Notre Dame             55.90      57.59   1 
  9 Harwood, Meghan              Weston                 58.00      58.80   2 
 10 Lamb, Allie                  Sandwich               51.00    1:01.25   1 
 11 Pietsch, Liz                 Marshfield             59.50    1:01.82   2 
 12 Chilton, Perri               Weston                 57.50    1:01.98   2 
 13 Ellsworth, Kaitlyn           Marshfield             57.80    1:02.11   2 
 14 DiTullio, Carissa            Marshfield             58.80    1:02.40   2 
 15 Hanrahan, Vick               Sandwich                        1:02.50   2 
 16 Donnelly, Bridget            Marshfield             59.20    1:02.60   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Looney, Meg                  Bishop Feehan          58.00      58.57   1 
  2 McManus, Elizabeth           Notre Dame             58.54    1:00.55   1 
  3 McNeil, Janelle              Bishop Feehan        1:00.10    1:02.72   1 
  4 Wilson, Laura                Marshfield           1:07.20    1:03.86   2 
  5 Duerr, Emily                 Sandwich             1:03.00    1:04.46   1 
  6 Grzybinski, Deirdre          Notre Dame           1:03.13    1:06.33   1 
  7 Smith, Alexandra             Fba Spring 08        1:03.30    1:07.35   1 
  8 Johnson, Grace               Bishop Feehan        1:06.22    1:09.19   1 
  9 Driscoll, Amanda             Fba Spring 08        1:10.63    1:09.46   2 
 10 Buress, Emily                Weston               1:11.00    1:09.51   2 
 11 Moreau, Elizabeth            Marshfield           1:16.70    1:09.63   3 
 12 Kelly, Katie                 Fba Spring 08        1:05.10    1:09.65   1 
 13 MacDonald, Erin              Fba Spring 08        1:08.31    1:10.59   2 
 14 Messinger, Laura             Bishop Feehan        1:07.00    1:11.61   2 
 15 Cinelli, Taylor              Bishop Feehan        1:25.00    1:13.47   4 
 16 O'Neill, Shanyn              Fba Spring 08                   1:14.19   4 
 17 Sylvester, Jessica           Notre Dame                      1:15.59   4 
 18 Ugocha, Adaugo               Notre Dame           1:18.07    1:15.75   3 
 19 Carmell, Alyssa              Notre Dame           1:15.50    1:18.11   3 
 20 Skendarian, Turner           Weston               1:11.50    1:18.12   2 
 21 Steeves, Kelsey              Notre Dame           1:18.96    1:18.32   3 
 22 Kojima, Lisa                 Weston               1:16.00    1:19.60   3 
 23 Culhane, Courtney            Notre Dame                      1:19.94   4 
 24 Mwangi, Aydah                Bishop Feehan        1:25.00    1:23.93   4 
 25 Calder, Ashley               Bishop Feehan        1:20.00    1:24.28   3 
 
Event 6  Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Looney, Meg                  Bishop Feehan        2:15.38    2:25.30  
  2 Conena, Caroline             Sandwich             2:32.00    2:28.02  
  3 Kenyon, Ariel                Notre Dame           2:26.00    2:29.00  
  4 Shanley, Molly               Marshfield           2:35.00    2:32.01  
  5 Kimball, Rebecca             Weston               2:40.00    2:33.06  
  6 Capece, Danielle             Bishop Feehan        2:31.37    2:34.07  
  7 Arens, Rosebud               Notre Dame           2:29.78    2:38.00  
  8 Love, Sophie                 Notre Dame           2:35.00    2:39.00  
  9 Lynch, Jill                  Bishop Feehan        2:50.00    2:41.74  
 10 MacDonald, Erin              Fba Spring 08        2:45.50    2:43.00  
 11 Brady, Shannon               Marshfield           2:48.00    2:45.99  
 12 Murphy, Brianna              Notre Dame           2:52.00    2:46.48  
 13 Garrity, Brigid              Bishop Feehan        2:45.00    2:47.03  
 14 Atwill, Marie                Bishop Feehan        2:45.00    2:48.02  
 15 Dow, Maggie                  Marshfield           2:42.00    2:48.06  
 16 Gelson, Katherine            Sandwich             2:54.00    2:50.13  
 17 O'Driscoll, Charlotte        Marshfield           3:06.00    2:53.21  
 18 Wotton, Alison               Notre Dame                      2:53.60  
 19 Loewen, Kelly                Bishop Feehan        3:00.00    2:54.02  
 20 Carroll, Courtney            Notre Dame           2:58.14    2:56.75  
 21 Benson, Mackenzie            Bishop Feehan        3:00.20    2:57.78  
 22 Moliere, Arianna             Fba Spring 08        3:00.00    3:00.70  
 23 Gregory, Alix                Marshfield           2:41.00    3:02.54  
 24 Howard, Kara                 Bishop Feehan        3:00.00    3:03.91  
 25 O'Neil, Emma                 Bishop Feehan        3:00.00    3:04.89  
 26 Whall, Bridgett              Bishop Feehan        3:10.00    3:11.45  
 27 Odell, Kailee                Sandwich             3:10.00    3:15.82  
 
Event 7  Girls 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jen                  Bishop Feehan        5:17.18    5:23.80  
  2 Shanley, Molly               Marshfield           5:53.00    5:28.62  
  3 Wojtasinski, Sophia          Notre Dame           5:35.00    5:29.10  
  4 Gannett, Anna                Sandwich             6:20.00    5:51.84  
  5 Hobin, Callie                Marshfield           6:03.00    5:53.97  
  6 Lucini, Corrina              Notre Dame           5:45.00    5:55.93  
  7 Pierce, Taylor               Bishop Feehan        6:00.00    6:06.06  
  8 Brady, Shannon               Marshfield           6:30.00    6:06.43  
  9 Lohe, Adrienne               Notre Dame           6:12.57    6:15.04  
 10 Donahue, Caitlin             Marshfield           6:25.00    6:15.09  
 11 Marciello, Jordan            Notre Dame           6:18.30    6:15.10  
 12 Dow, Maggie                  Marshfield           6:27.00    6:15.80  
 13 Peruzzi, Stephanie           Fba Spring 08        6:26.20    6:16.41  
 14 Gregory, Alix                Marshfield           6:05.00    6:18.67  
 15 O'Driscoll, Charlotte        Marshfield           6:46.00    6:19.73  
 16 George, Catherine            Notre Dame                      6:27.40  
 17 Gemma, Caitlin               Fba Spring 08                   6:35.18  
 18 Kallupura, Meera             Weston               6:33.00    6:49.25  
 19 Leonardi, Liz                Sandwich             6:59.00    6:58.17  
 20 Loonan, Hailey               Sandwich             6:59.00    6:58.94  
 21 Thompson, Alyssa             Notre Dame           7:05.77    7:02.67  
 22 Allen, Martha                Weston               7:05.00    7:38.98  
 
Event 8  Girls 2 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arsenault, Anisa             Bishop Feehan       11:58.00   12:15.49  
  2 Potter, Brittany             Fba Spring 08       12:25.78   12:22.73  
  3 Callahan, Ellen              Notre Dame          13:00.00   12:26.40  
  4 Murphy, Erin                 Bishop Feehan       12:30.00   12:40.47  
  5 Lovering, Kristen            Bishop Feehan       12:20.00   12:42.95  
  6 Wilcox, Paige                Sandwich            13:00.00   13:19.36  
  7 Donahue, Caitlin             Marshfield          13:35.00   13:22.25  
  8 Hobin, Callie                Marshfield          13:30.00   13:22.44  
  9 Regan, Liz                   Sandwich            13:00.00   13:25.73  
 10 Power, Kaitryn               Fba Spring 08       14:04.61   14:23.83  
 11 Duffy, Liz                   Sandwich            13:00.00   14:31.48  
 12 Gaughan, Kaitlynn            Bishop Feehan       14:00.00   15:43.88  
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Collins, Dayorsha            Weston               5-00.00    4-11.00  
  2 Mason, Ashley                Notre Dame           4-11.00    4-09.00  
  3 Kilroy, Kim                  Fba Spring 08        5-02.00   J4-09.00  
  4 Warren, Caroline             Sandwich             4-07.00   J4-09.00  
  5 Emmett, Kacy                 Notre Dame           5-01.00   J4-09.00  
  6 McNulty, Laura               Bishop Feehan        4-11.00    4-07.00  
  7 Guardino, Cara               Weston               4-09.00   J4-07.00  
  8 Pietsch, Liz                 Marshfield           4-06.00    4-05.00  
  9 Cataldo, Katie               Bishop Feehan        4-06.00    4-03.00  
 10 Murphy, Brianna              Notre Dame           4-04.00   J4-03.00  
 -- MacIsaac, Caroline           Notre Dame           4-10.00         NH  
 -- Pomella, Alexis              Marshfield           4-00.00         NH  
 -- Webb, Mel                    Sandwich                             NH  
 -- Skendarian, Turner           Weston               4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 10  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McNeil, Janelle              Bishop Feehan       16-09.75   16-03.00  
  2 Collins, Dayorsha            Weston              16-00.00   15-04.75  
  3 McCauley, Julie              Marshfield          15-01.00   15-03.00  
  4 Muise, Lauren                Notre Dame          15-08.25   15-00.50  
  5 McGowan, Julianne            Notre Dame          14-08.75   14-06.00  
  6 Gottlieb, Jessica            Weston              16-00.00   14-05.00  
  7 Akinyemi, Betsy              Bishop Feehan       15-00.00   14-04.50  
  8 Landry, Meghan               Marshfield          13-09.00   14-00.50  
  9 Reddington, Corie            Notre Dame          15-04.00   13-05.25  
 10 Duerr, Emily                 Sandwich                       13-04.00  
 10 Wade, Hadassa                Fba Spring 08       13-07.25   13-04.00  
 12 McClelland, Lauren           Notre Dame          13-02.00   13-03.50  
 13 Martin, Victoria             Marshfield          12-07.00   13-02.00  
 13 Beecher, Larkin              Notre Dame          14-06.00   13-02.00  
 15 Sylvester, Jessica           Notre Dame          13-06.00   13-00.00  
 15 Riedel, Emma                 Sandwich                       13-00.00  
 17 Spitz, Stephanie             Marshfield          12-03.00   12-05.50  
 18 Berg, Steph                  Sandwich                       12-02.00  
 19 Skendarian, Turner           Weston              14-00.00   11-07.75  
 19 Flemming, Alanna             Bishop Feehan                  11-07.75  
 21 Martin, Elaine               Bishop Feehan       14-06.00   11-02.00  
 22 Obrien, Taylor               Sandwich                       11-00.50  
 23 Messinger, Laura             Bishop Feehan       11-09.25   11-00.00  
 -- Peters, Kristin              Weston              12-08.00       FOUL  
 -- Odegaard, Alex               Fba Spring 08                      FOUL  
 
Event 11  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Muise, Lauren                Notre Dame          34-07.00   33-05.50  
  2 McGowan, Julianne            Notre Dame          32-10.00   30-05.50  
  3 McCauley, Julie              Marshfield          28-07.00   29-11.50  
  4 Conena, Caroline             Sandwich                       29-01.00  
  5 Varnerin, Samantha           Bishop Feehan       30-09.50   29-00.00  
  6 Beecher, Larkin              Notre Dame          30-08.50   28-09.00  
  7 Landry, Meghan               Marshfield          27-09.00   28-02.50  
  8 Gottlieb, Erica              Weston              28-06.00   28-01.50  
  9 Gregory, Alix                Marshfield          28-02.00   28-01.00  
 10 Reddington, Corie            Notre Dame          31-00.50   27-05.00  
 11 Berger, Caela                Sandwich                       27-04.00  
 12 Ellsworth, Kaitlyn           Marshfield          25-02.00   26-01.00  
 13 Valley, Ellen                Bishop Feehan                  25-04.00  
 14 McClelland, Lauren           Notre Dame          27-07.00   25-02.00  
 15 DiTullio, Carissa            Marshfield          25-05.00   23-00.00  
 
Event 12  Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunford, Kara                Notre Dame             87-09   80-06.50  
  2 Reid, Camille                Weston                 80-00   73-01.50  
  3 Rizzo, Alyssa                Bishop Feehan          75-08      71-10  
  4 Paquin, Catherine            Notre Dame             69-03      71-02  
  5 Connolly, Amy                Fba Spring 08       62-07.50      68-08  
  6 Murphy, Taylor               Marshfield             80-00      68-07  
  7 Almeder, Taylor              Marshfield             60-00      65-11  
  8 Vannoni, Julia               Fba Spring 08          68-03   62-10.50  
  9 Walsh, Kristen               Bishop Feehan                     60-10  
 10 Kelley, Suzanna              Bishop Feehan                  59-03.50  
 11 Halkiotis, Amber             Marshfield             65-00   56-04.50  
 12 Regan, Liz                   Sandwich                          53-06  
 13 Riordan, Mararet             Notre Dame             48-04   47-09.50  
 14 Weatherbee, Leeanne          Bishop Feehan                     44-11  
 15 McRae, Mickaila              Notre Dame          43-08.50   39-06.50  
 16 O'Brien, Chelsey             Bishop Feehan                  37-08.50  
 17 Crossen, Michaela            Notre Dame             44-10   37-01.50  
 
Event 13  Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelley, Suzanna              Bishop Feehan         101-07      94-04  
  2 Loewen, Nicole               Bishop Feehan          85-00      92-01  
  3 Walsh, Kristen               Bishop Feehan          85-00      82-04  
  4 Kimball, Rebecca             Weston                 80-00      75-00  
  5 Weatherbee, Leeanne          Bishop Feehan          70-00      72-08  
  6 Webb, Mel                    Sandwich                          70-07  
  7 Johnson, Katie               Marshfield             69-00      69-07  
  8 Hawco, Tiffany               Marshfield             71-00      66-02  
  9 Shanley, Emily               Marshfield             58-00      65-08  
 10 Scollins, Brianne            Bishop Feehan          73-02      65-02  
 11 Walsh, Anna                  Marshfield             63-00      64-08  
 12 Constantino, Christen        Notre Dame             65-05      64-04  
 13 Whall, Bridgett              Bishop Feehan                     62-08  
 14 Loewen, Kelly                Bishop Feehan                     58-08  
 15 Driscoll, Amanda             Fba Spring 08       55-11.50      55-07  
 16 Forget, Abby                 Bishop Feehan                     54-11  
 17 Walsh, Megan                 Fba Spring 08       63-00.50      50-08  
 18 Lamb, Allie                  Sandwich                          49-02  
 19 Vannoni, Julia               Fba Spring 08          59-11      48-11  
 20 McAllister, Caitlin          Notre Dame             43-00      46-09  
 21 Roy, Stephanie               Notre Dame             51-04      45-05  
 22 Moreau, Elizabeth            Marshfield             40-00      44-11  
 23 Magyar, Michelle             Bishop Feehan                     44-06  
 23 Appe, Brooke                 Weston                 65-00      44-06  
 25 Hanrahan, Vick               Sandwich                          42-05  
 26 Looney, Beth                 Bishop Feehan                     42-02  
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reid, Camille                Weston              27-06.00   29-04.50  
  2 Connolly, Amy                Fba Spring 08       27-10.00   27-05.50  
  3 Dunford, Kara                Notre Dame          26-04.00   25-03.00  
  4 Rizzo, Alyssa                Bishop Feehan       30-01.50   24-08.00  
  5 Murphy, Taylor               Marshfield          25-00.00   24-06.75  
  6 Marchetti, Kim               Fba Spring 08       26-06.50   23-03.50  
  7 Walsh, Anna                  Marshfield          24-00.00   22-11.00  
  8 Riordan, Mararet             Notre Dame          23-07.75   22-08.25  
  9 Halkiotis, Amber             Marshfield          23-00.00   22-00.50  
 10 Paquin, Catherine            Notre Dame          23-10.50   20-08.25  
 11 Crossen, Michaela            Notre Dame          21-05.00   20-07.00  
 12 Forsyth, Mia                 Marshfield          21-00.00   20-05.50  
 13 McRae, Mickaila              Notre Dame          17-02.00   18-09.50  
 14 O'Brien, Chelsey             Bishop Feehan                  17-07.00  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Weston  'A'                                         52.50      52.14  
     1) Gottlieb, Jessica               2) Collins, Dayorsha              
     3) von Csisky-Sessions, Manon      4) Wheaton, Alley                 
  2 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  52.59      53.28  
     1) Zerba, Meg                      2) McKenzie, Erin                 
     3) Casey, Erin                     4) Schmidt, Trenna                
  3 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             50.90      53.71  
     1) Timmons, Joanna                 2) Battaglia, Janey               
     3) McManus, Elizabeth              4) Beecher, Larkin                
  4 Fontbonne Academy/Milton  'A'                       57.16      56.34  
     1) Kelly, Christine                2) Jones, Mika                    
     3) Wade, Hadassa                   4) Doherty, Caitlin               
  5 Sandwich  'A'                                       52.50      57.26  
     1) Allen, Chelsea                  2) Berg, Steph                    
     3) Tierney, Jamie                  4) McCaffrey, Kenzie              
 
Event 16  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                4:02.84    4:15.72  
     1) Martin, Elaine                  2) McNeil, Janelle                
     3) Thomas, Jen                     4) St. Thomas, Mary               
  2 Sandwich  'A'                                     4:03.79    4:15.73  
     1) Conena, Caroline                2) Warren, Caroline               
     3) Duerr, Emily                    4) Riedel, Emma                   
  3 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                           4:09.80    4:29.19  
     1) Kenyon, Ariel                   2) Wojtasinski, Sophia            
     3) Arens, Rosebud                  4) Grzybinski, Deirdre            
  4 Weston  'A'                                       4:35.00    4:37.14  
     1) Gottlieb, Erica                 2) Reed, Aquene                   
     3) Guardino, Cara                  4) Kimball, Rebecca               
  5 Sandwich  'B'                                     4:40.00    5:03.47  
     1) Regan, Liz                      2) Duffy, Liz                     
     3) Gannett, Anna                   4) Gelson, Katherine              
  6 Sandwich  'C'                                     4:40.00    5:29.42  
     1) Leonardi, Liz                   2) Loonan, Hailey                 
     3) Caggiano, Alyssa                4) Wilcox, Paige                  
 
Event 17  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Mike                Bishop Feehan          11.00      11.34   1 
  2 Corcoran, Casey              Bishop Feehan          11.80      11.78   1 
  3 Boland, Kevin                Bishop Feehan          11.80      11.92   1 
  4 Legare, Pat                  Bishop Feehan          12.00      12.23   1 
  5 Mitchell, Zack               Bishop Feehan          12.10      12.28   1 
  6 Rubens, Jared                Weston                 12.60      12.49   2 
  7 Cugini, Joey                 Marshfield             12.40      12.54   1 
  8 Skaff, Parker                Bishop Feehan          12.40      12.66   1 
  9 Provenzano, Carl             Weston                 12.70      12.70   2 
 10 Varghese, Joshua             Weston                 12.60      12.71   1 
 11 O'Brien, Chris               Marshfield             13.00      12.76   2 
 12 Barnes, Adam                 Bishop Feehan                     13.22   4 
 13 Korvili, Larsan              Bishop Feehan                     13.24   4 
 14 Martin, Tim                  Marshfield             13.40      13.35   2 
 15 Stanton, Beau                Sandwich                          13.47   3 
 16 Clausen, Mike                Bishop Feehan                     13.57   4 
 17 Massey, Dylan                Bishop Feehan                     13.64   4 
 18 Gill, Matt                   Bishop Feehan                     13.74   4 
 18 Milton, Kevin                Marshfield             13.40      13.74   2 
 20 Carpenter, Hunter            Marshfield                        13.95   3 
 21 Noga, Alex                   Marshfield             14.90      14.05   3 
 22 Scanlon, Peter               Marshfield             15.50      14.12   3 
 23 Hemmingway, Thomas           Sandwich               15.90      14.16   3 
 24 Coppenrath, Ethan            Marshfield             13.80      14.61   2 
 24 Wylie, Nick                  Bishop Feehan                     14.61   4 
 26 Latimer, Jeff                Sandwich               12.80      14.72   2 
 27 Kelly, Sean                  Marshfield             14.80      14.97   3 
 28 Nastar, Tim                  Marshfield             15.40      15.30   3 
 
Event 18  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Conway, Chris                Bishop Feehan          14.86      15.00   1 
  2 Hendrix, J.P.                Bishop Feehan          15.80      15.68   1 
  3 Mullen, Jon                  Marshfield             17.00      17.52   1 
  4 L'Homme, Nick                Bishop Feehan          17.20      17.66   1 
  5 Stirling, Kevin              Weston                 18.50      17.90   1 
  6 Ellis, Sam                   Sandwich               17.60      18.03   1 
  7 Lam, Andrew                  Weston                 17.50      18.23   1 
  8 Hulings, Carter              Weston                 19.00      19.17   1 
  9 Yoder, Sam                   Bishop Feehan          19.80      19.21   2 
 10 Casarella, Corey             Bishop Feehan                     20.01   3 
 11 King, Nick                   Marshfield             21.10      20.37   2 
 12 Aronson, Alex                Weston                 20.20      20.71   2 
 13 Dunn, Tom                    Marshfield             21.20      20.90   2 
 14 Chapman, Marcus              Weston                 20.00      21.25   2 
 15 Southworth, Codie            Bishop Feehan                     21.28   3 
 16 Habel, Cole                  Marshfield             21.50      21.63   2 
 17 Eckhardt, Nils               Marshfield             22.50      22.06   3 
 18 Bokhari, Mir                 Weston                 20.00      26.23   2 
 
Event 19  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Jason                 Bishop Feehan          42.00      42.69   1 
  2 Stirling, Kevin              Weston                 47.50      44.33   1 
  3 Casarella, Corey             Bishop Feehan                     45.33   2 
  4 Jackson, Will                Weston                 48.00      45.74   1 
  5 Lam, Andrew                  Weston                 50.00      46.62   1 
  6 King, Nick                   Marshfield             50.80      47.58   1 
  7 Bruno, Jarrod                Marshfield             50.70      47.76   1 
  8 Yoder, Sam                   Bishop Feehan          49.80      47.78   1 
  9 Habel, Cole                  Marshfield             54.00      52.21   2 
 10 Dunn, Tom                    Marshfield             51.70      52.77   1 
 11 Chapman, Marcus              Weston                 52.50      53.03   2 
 12 Southworth, Codie            Bishop Feehan                     54.51   2 
 13 Conena, Kyler                Sandwich               53.90      54.79   2 
 14 Aronson, Alex                Weston                 55.00      56.47   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schwieger, Nick              Bishop Feehan          23.20      23.40   1 
  2 Regan, Tim                   Sandwich               23.80      23.80   1 
  3 Corcoran, Casey              Bishop Feehan          23.50      24.18   1 
  4 Freeman, Tyler               Weston                 23.80      24.60   1 
  5 Burba, Josh                  Marshfield             24.00      25.01   1 
  5 Bailey, Brad                 Sandwich               24.12      25.01   1 
  7 Isleb, Sam                   Marshfield             24.70      25.02   2 
  8 Allen, Jack                  Sandwich                          25.03   4 
  8 Birgeniuk, Jonathan          Weston                 28.50      25.03   3 
 10 Pownall, Amos                Weston                 25.00      25.14   2 
 11 Freeman, Thomas              Weston                 26.00      25.16   2 
 12 Boland, Kevin                Bishop Feehan          25.50      25.26   2 
 13 Cugini, Joey                 Marshfield             24.30      25.41   1 
 14 Mitchell, Zack               Bishop Feehan          24.80      25.61   2 
 15 Skaff, Parker                Bishop Feehan          24.80      25.70   2 
 16 Ryan, Jake                   Marshfield             26.90      26.41   3 
 17 O'Brien, Chris               Marshfield             26.70      26.84   2 
 18 Martin, Tim                  Marshfield                        27.28   4 
 19 Massey, Dylan                Bishop Feehan                     27.29   5 
 20 Guimond, Tim                 Marshfield             27.50      27.39   3 
 21 Korvili, Larsan              Bishop Feehan                     27.57   4 
 22 Bradley, Chris               Marshfield             30.18      27.67   3 
 23 Gill, Matt                   Bishop Feehan                     27.88   4 
 24 Clausen, Mike                Bishop Feehan                     27.91   5 
 25 Joyce, Sam                   Marshfield             28.30      29.36   3 
 26 Robinson, Nathon             Marshfield             28.90      29.57   3 
 27 Hemmingway, Thomas           Sandwich               29.70      29.64   3 
 28 Carr, Griffin                Marshfield                        29.71   4 
 29 Wylie, Nick                  Bishop Feehan                     29.90   4 
 30 Coppenrath, Ethan            Marshfield                        30.18   5 
 31 Kelly, Sean                  Marshfield             31.80      31.59   4 
 32 Park, Daniel                 Weston                 28.50      35.69   3 
 33 Reimer, Sean                 Marshfield                        39.66   4 
 
Event 21  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ennes, Zach                  Bishop Feehan          52.30      53.59   1 
  2 Mullen, Jon                  Marshfield             54.50      54.68   1 
  3 Albert, Mike                 Bishop Feehan          53.50      55.93   1 
  4 Steele, Brian                Sandwich               58.90      56.43   1 
  5 Isleb, Sam                   Marshfield             55.90      56.67   1 
  6 Ryan, Jake                   Marshfield             58.90      57.38   1 
  7 Legare, Mark                 Bishop Feehan          57.59      58.07   1 
  8 Barnes, Adam                 Bishop Feehan                     58.32   3 
  9 Bailey, Greg                 Sandwich               59.78      59.02   2 
 10 Bird, Dan                    Marshfield             59.90      59.98   2 
 11 Baldwin, Greg                Sandwich             1:00.30      59.99   2 
 12 Valle, CJ                    Weston               1:02.00    1:00.05   2 
 13 Guimond, Tim                 Marshfield           1:01.50    1:00.50   2 
 14 Harder, Leif                 Weston               1:01.50    1:01.23   2 
 15 Douglas, Garfield            Bishop Feehan                   1:01.32   4 
 16 Bradley, Chris               Marshfield           1:01.50    1:01.40   2 
 17 Kollaard, Michael            Weston               1:01.50    1:01.97   2 
 18 Looney, Billy                Bishop Feehan                   1:02.75   4 
 19 Robinson, Nathon             Marshfield                      1:03.10   3 
 20 Steele, Chris                Sandwich             1:03.90    1:03.77   3 
 21 Khaksar, Bijan               Weston               1:02.40    1:04.27   3 
 22 Milton, Kevin                Marshfield           1:06.00    1:04.65   3 
 23 Joyce, Sam                   Marshfield                      1:04.99   4 
 24 MacLeod, Taylor              Bishop Feehan                   1:05.84   4 
 25 Nastar, Tim                  Marshfield           1:15.90    1:12.47   3 
 26 O'Brien, Mike                Bishop Feehan                   1:19.74   4 
 27 Reimer, Sean                 Marshfield                      1:26.00   3 
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tanaka, Takuma               Weston               2:14.00    2:10.22  
  2 Morrissey, Kyle              Bishop Feehan        2:12.00    2:10.72  
  3 Cook, John                   Bishop Feehan        2:10.00    2:11.85  
  4 Joyce, Dan                   Marshfield           2:08.00    2:12.70  
  5 Warren, Bill                 Bishop Feehan        2:11.00    2:16.49  
  6 Archibald, Josh              Marshfield                      2:18.26  
  7 Clerx, William               Bishop Feehan                   2:19.14  
  8 White, Dan                   Bishop Feehan        2:15.00    2:19.64  
  9 Mathieu, Mike                Bishop Feehan        2:14.00    2:21.02  
 10 McAllister, Jimmy            Bishop Feehan                   2:24.47  
 11 Carpenter, Hunter            Marshfield           2:23.00    2:25.18  
 12 Walker, Greg                 Bishop Feehan                   2:25.63  
 13 Murphy, Dana                 Sandwich             2:15.00    2:26.07  
 14 McLaughlin, Brendan          Marshfield           2:45.00    2:27.35  
 15 Joubert, JP                  Sandwich             2:20.00    2:27.69  
 16 Corkery, Pete                Bishop Feehan                   2:28.08  
 17 Goins, Jameson               Sandwich             2:24.00    2:30.40  
 18 Stein, Dave                  Bishop Feehan        2:31.00    2:30.72  
 19 Starr, Peter                 Bishop Feehan        2:28.17    2:30.79  
 20 Bryson, Steve                Bishop Feehan        2:33.40    2:33.93  
 21 Eckhardt, Nils               Marshfield                      2:35.14  
 22 Saucier, Jon                 Sandwich             2:22.00    2:35.64  
 23 Atwill, Stephen              Bishop Feehan                   2:38.98  
 24 Parquette, Joseph            Bishop Feehan                   2:39.67  
 25 Beauchamp, Tyler             Bishop Feehan                   2:43.15  
 26 Feyler, Dan                  Marshfield           2:49.80    2:43.77  
 27 Mok, Vincent                 Bishop Feehan                   2:55.74  
 
Event 23  Boys 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McShane, Bobby               Bishop Feehan        4:48.70    4:47.87  
  2 Devlin, Brendan              Weston               4:55.00    4:51.98  
  3 Joyce, Dan                   Marshfield           4:50.50    4:53.17  
  4 Bowditch, Nate               Bishop Feehan        4:57.00    5:04.74  
  5 Archibald, Josh              Marshfield           5:04.96    5:05.15  
  6 Marcotte, Thomas             Bishop Feehan        5:10.20    5:13.84  
  7 Eberlein, Jamie              Weston               5:05.00    5:15.87  
  8 O'Brien, Kevin               Bishop Feehan        5:10.20    5:19.81  
  9 Gillespie, Sam               Marshfield           5:23.30    5:23.62  
 10 McLaughlin, Brendan          Marshfield           5:43.30    5:25.83  
 11 Tyagi, Keshav                Weston               5:33.00    5:26.76  
 12 Murphy, Dana                 Sandwich             5:20.00    5:27.47  
 13 Wu, Dan                      Weston               5:33.00    5:27.50  
 14 Stevens, Dan                 Bishop Feehan                   5:28.07  
 15 Bromfield, Ian               Weston               5:45.00    5:29.93  
 16 Horton, Drew                 Bishop Feehan                   5:48.37  
 17 Delaney, Alec                Weston               5:45.00    5:59.53  
 
Event 24  Boys 2 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jusseaume, Peter             Marshfield          10:15.00   10:23.87  
  2 Phipps, Dave                 Bishop Feehan       10:28.50   10:25.79  
  3 Germaine, Joe                Bishop Feehan       10:48.57   11:30.90  
  4 Lefavor, Jason               Sandwich            11:30.00   11:35.74  
 
Event 25  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hendrix, J.P.                Bishop Feehan        6-02.00    6-02.00  
  2 Ellis, Sam                   Sandwich                        5-06.00  
  3 Mooney, Nate                 Weston               5-09.00    5-02.00  
  4 Hulings, Carter              Weston               5-03.00   J5-02.00  
  5 Carr, Griffin                Marshfield                     J5-02.00  
  6 Yoder, Sam                   Bishop Feehan        5-00.00    5-00.00  
 -- Park, Daniel                 Weston               4-10.00         NH  
 -- Bokhari, Mir                 Weston               5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Conway, Chris                Bishop Feehan       19-00.00   18-07.50  
  2 Schwieger, Nick              Bishop Feehan       21-03.00   18-06.00  
  3 Allen, Jack                  Sandwich                       17-11.25  
  4 Albert, Mike                 Bishop Feehan       19-01.00   17-10.50  
  5 Regan, Tim                   Sandwich                       17-05.00  
  6 Pownall, Amos                Weston              17-06.00   17-04.00  
  7 Barnes, Adam                 Bishop Feehan                  16-08.50  
  8 Rubens, Jared                Weston              17-00.00   16-07.00  
  9 Ennes, Zach                  Bishop Feehan       17-07.00   15-08.50  
 10 Cronin, Gage                 Weston              17-00.00   15-06.00  
 11 Carr, Griffin                Marshfield          14-11.50   15-03.00  
 12 Mitchell, Zack               Bishop Feehan       17-00.00   15-02.00  
 13 Bailey, Brad                 Sandwich                       15-00.50  
 14 Douglas, Garfield            Bishop Feehan                  14-08.50  
 15 Massey, Dylan                Bishop Feehan                  13-10.00  
 16 Latimer, Jeff                Sandwich                       13-07.50  
 17 Stanton, Beau                Sandwich                       13-07.00  
 18 Diemer, Brad                 Sandwich                       12-10.00  
 
Event 29  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Will                Weston              37-08.00   39-08.50  
  2 Brown, Jason                 Bishop Feehan       38-00.00   39-06.00  
  3 Hulings, Carter              Weston              36-00.00   36-04.50  
  4 White, Dan                   Bishop Feehan       34-05.00   35-10.50  
  5 Mooney, Nate                 Weston              37-05.00   35-10.00  
  6 Boland, Kevin                Bishop Feehan       33-06.00   32-11.50  
  7 King, Nick                   Marshfield          31-05.75   32-11.00  
  8 Cronin, Gage                 Weston              35-00.00   31-08.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chacon, Mynor                Bishop Feehan         115-00  104-03.50  
  2 Vilandre, Chris              Bishop Feehan          90-00  100-10.50  
  3 Noga, Alex                   Marshfield            106-05     100-06  
  4 Lipkin, Nathan               Weston                 95-00      99-09  
  5 Scichilone, Andrew           Sandwich              110-05   98-03.50  
  6 Scanlon, Peter               Marshfield            106-01   96-10.50  
  7 Effler, Tom                  Bishop Feehan         100-00   90-04.50  
  8 Cugini, Joey                 Marshfield             85-03   89-00.50  
  9 Childs, Trevor               Sandwich                       86-03.50  
 10 L'Homme, Nick                Bishop Feehan          90-00   82-02.50  
 11 Mclellan, Dan                Sandwich                          81-09  
 12 Earle, Chris                 Bishop Feehan          64-06   79-05.50  
 13 Khoury, Alex                 Bishop Feehan                  75-07.50  
 14 Gallagher, Chris             Sandwich                       75-04.50  
 15 Feyler, Dan                  Marshfield             80-03      74-10  
 16 Duffy, Patrick               Bishop Feehan          78-05      71-09  
 17 Burke, Nick                  Sandwich                       69-03.50  
 18 Deane, Dan                   Sandwich                       66-10.50  
 19 Hannawi, Joe                 Bishop Feehan                  64-07.50  
 20 Stratton, James              Weston                 65-00      60-02  
 21 Neto, David                  Bishop Feehan          62-05      58-06  
 22 DiGiantomasso, Matt          Bishop Feehan                  57-02.50  
 23 Dolphin, Cory                Weston                 66-00      55-06  
 24 Brewer, Will                 Weston                 60-00      50-03  
 25 Crimmins, Evan               Sandwich                          46-06  
 
Event 31  Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 L'Homme, Nick                Bishop Feehan         155-00     156-04  
  2 Effler, Tom                  Bishop Feehan         162-09     151-06  
  3 Mullen, Jon                  Marshfield            136-00     123-01  
  4 Jusseaume, Peter             Marshfield            144-08     121-05  
  5 Doherty, Liam                Bishop Feehan         117-05  117-03.50  
  6 Mclellan, Dan                Sandwich                         114-10  
  7 Isleb, Sam                   Marshfield            126-08  111-09.25  
  8 Patch, Chris                 Bishop Feehan         110-00     109-08  
  9 Chapman, Marcus              Weston                110-00  109-03.25  
 10 Bird, Dan                    Marshfield            110-08     103-06  
 11 Fox, William                 Sandwich                          90-09  
 12 Steele, Chris                Sandwich                          89-09  
 12 Pownall, Amos                Weston                100-00      89-09  
 14 Diemer, Brad                 Sandwich                          82-11  
 15 Crimmins, Evan               Sandwich                       75-01.25  
 16 Latimer, Jeff                Sandwich                          72-09  
 17 Varghese, Joshua             Weston                 95-00      69-02  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scichilone, Andrew           Sandwich            44-05.00   46-08.50  
  2 Chacon, Mynor                Bishop Feehan       45-00.00   43-03.50  
  3 Vilandre, Nick               Bishop Feehan       43-04.00   41-02.00  
  4 Lipkin, Nathan               Weston              36-06.00   38-02.00  
  5 Vilandre, Chris              Bishop Feehan       38-09.00   36-02.50  
  6 Noga, Alex                   Marshfield          32-01.00   33-00.50  
  7 Scanlon, Peter               Marshfield          32-05.50   32-03.50  
  8 Andreotti, Nick              Sandwich                       31-09.00  
  9 Brown, Gregory               Bishop Feehan       29-11.00   31-03.25  
 10 Neto, David                  Bishop Feehan       29-05.00   29-11.50  
 11 Coppenrath, Ethan            Marshfield          28-11.00   29-07.00  
 12 Stratton, James              Weston              28-06.00   28-10.50  
 13 Duffy, Patrick               Bishop Feehan       30-03.50   28-10.00  
 14 Marshall, Sean               Sandwich                       27-11.00  
 15 Hicky, Brian                 Sandwich                       27-03.00  
 15 Burke, Nick                  Sandwich                       27-03.00  
 17 Childs, Trevor               Sandwich                       26-07.00  
 18 Khoury, Alex                 Bishop Feehan                  26-02.00  
 19 Earle, Chris                 Bishop Feehan       28-05.75   26-01.50  
 19 Gallagher, Chris             Sandwich                       26-01.50  
 21 Deane, Dan                   Sandwich                       25-07.00  
 22 Anderson, Karl               Sandwich                       25-00.00  
 23 DiGiantomasso, Matt          Bishop Feehan       28-00.00   24-10.00  
 24 Hannawi, Joe                 Bishop Feehan                  24-09.00  
 25 Dolphin, Cory                Weston              28-00.00   24-05.50  
 26 Brewer, Will                 Weston              25-00.00   20-06.00  
 27 Aluisy, Matt                 Sandwich                       18-07.00  
 
Event 33  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  43.50      45.44  
     1) Conway, Chris                   2) McGowan, Mike                  
     3) Brown, Jason                    4) Schwieger, Nick                
  2 Sandwich  'A'                                       50.00      49.16  
     1) Allen, Jack                     2) Latimer, Jeff                  
     3) McKiernan, Dave                 4) Regan, Tim                     
 -- Weston  'A'                                         47.50         DQ   out of zone last exc
     1) Provenzano, Carl                2) Rubens, Jared                  
     3) Varghese, Joshua                4) Freeman, Tyler                 
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                3:36.77    3:44.30  
     1) Ennes, Zach                     2) Albert, Mike                   
     3) Loew, Ethan                     4) Hendrix, J.P.                  
  2 Weston  'A'                                       3:58.50    3:52.93  
     1) Devlin, Brendan                 2) Tanaka, Takuma                 
     3) Hulings, Carter                 4) Mooney, Nate                   
  3 Sandwich  'B'                                     4:00.00    3:54.12  
     1) Allen, Jack                     2) Bailey, Greg                   
     3) Ellis, Sam                      4) Koren, David                   
  4 Sandwich  'C'                                     4:05.00    4:12.46  
     1) Goins, Jameson                  2) Joubert, JP                    
     3) Oleary, Tim                     4) Murphy, Dana