Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ma/Apr6_Oleksa_set1.shtml

Oleksak Lumber Spring Half Marathon

Westfield, MA, April 6, 2008

Overall Results

Courtesy Of Greystone Racing

                  The Oleksak Lumber Spring Half-Marathon
                 Sunday  , April    6,  2008   @  11:00 AM
   The Boys and Girls Club, 28 West Silver St, Westfield, Massachusetts
   Timing by Greystone Electronics (860)485-1506 www.greystoneracing.net
Overcast, raw, falling temperatures in the low 40's.
Record 1:08:34 
PLACE NAME                AGE S CITY            ST NO.   TIME    PACE  
===== =================== === = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Jason Ayr            20 M Westfield       MA   241 1:13:30  5:37 
    2 Brian Nelson         27 M Enfield         CT   285 1:16:21  5:50 
    3 Michael Paulin       33 M Beverly         MA    14 1:17:14  5:54 
    4 Robert Landry        39 M Ludlow          MA   231 1:17:29  5:55 
    5 Todd Walker          41 M Amherst         MA   216 1:19:52  6:06 
    6 Patrick Wheeler      23 M Bridgewater     MA   249 1:20:43  6:10 
    7 James Raybould       30 M Cambridge       MA   226 1:21:22  6:13 
    8 Brian Walsh          33 M Chicopee        MA   570 1:22:05  6:16 
    9 Charles Muse         51 M Wilbraham       MA   126 1:22:33  6:19 
   10 Paul Bazanchuk       53 M Amherst         MA   240 1:23:25  6:23 
   11 Laura Hutchinson     25 F Amherst         MA   283 1:23:31  6:23 
   12 Michael Brouillette  29 M South Hadley    MA   282 1:23:31  6:23 
   13 Edward Menis         43 M Schenectady     NY   107 1:24:36  6:28 
   14 Mark Snowise         38 M Pittsfield      MA    91 1:24:40  6:28 
   15 Mark Bailargeon      45 M Chicopee        MA   111 1:24:42  6:28 
   16 Dan Damasca          46 M Pittsfield      MA   203 1:24:51  6:29 
   17 John Paggioli        42 M Marlborough     CT   125 1:25:15  6:31 
   18 Gary McNamee         44 M South Easton    MA   209 1:25:21  6:31 
   19 Michael Hoberman     43 M Shelburne Falls MA   193 1:25:22  6:31 
   20 Todd Salvesvold      38 M Buskirk         NY    61 1:25:43  6:33 
   21 Kenneth Sluti        35 M Ballston Lake   NY   192 1:26:56  6:39 
   22 Norris Pearson       42 M Troy            NY    88 1:27:14  6:40 
   23 Kurt Lenser          49 M Suffield        CT   172 1:27:17  6:40 
   24 Patrick Culigan      48 M Round Lake      NY    89 1:27:19  6:40 
   25 Stephen Foley        36 M Pittsfield      MA   152 1:27:39  6:42 
   26 Robert Cassot        44 M Simsbury        CT   201 1:27:53  6:43 
   27 Allan Bates          59 M Pittsfield      MA   113 1:28:45  6:47 
   28 Marco Iannello       27 M Springfield     MA   284 1:29:12  6:49 
   29 Leigh Curtiss        54 M Great Barringto MA    77 1:29:37  6:51 
   30 Jeff Hansen          38 M Greenfield      MA   206 1:30:14  6:54 
   31 Dave Martula         63 M Hadley          MA   239 1:30:52  6:57 
   32 Ruthie Ireland       40 F Amherst         MA   166 1:30:59  6:57 
   33 Norm Fuller          48 M Ludlow          MA   266 1:31:40  7:00 
   34 Matt Delmonte        36 M Westfield       MA   261 1:32:06  7:02 
   35 Michael Tassinari    39 M Monson          MA   294 1:32:14  7:03 
   36 Thierry Carriere     34 M Westfield       MA   115 1:32:34  7:04 
   37 John Dent            54 M South Hadley    MA   297 1:33:19  7:08 
   38 David Poirot         41 M Simsbury        CT   576 1:33:26  7:08 
   39 Spencer Beaver       31 M Agawam          MA    54 1:33:27  7:08 
   40 James Sullivan       44 M West Hartford   CT   577 1:33:44  7:10 
   41 Thomas Galotto       53 M Stafford Spring CT   117 1:33:51  7:10 
   42 Zachary Johnston     19 M Enfield         CT   262 1:34:49  7:15 
   43 Robert Sullivan      43 M Easthampton     MA    64 1:35:11  7:16 
   44 Kenneth Wilson       46 M Pittsfield      MA   109 1:35:18  7:17 
   45 Don Thieme           42 M Devens          MA   148 1:35:20  7:17 
   46 Dilton Dormelas      46 M W. Hartford     CT   230 1:35:33  7:18 
   47 Craig Stokowski      50 M Blandford       MA   112 1:35:39  7:19 
   48 Bill Thibault        51 M Chicopee        MA    24 1:36:19  7:22 
   49 Amy Warrington       30 F Agawam          MA   571 1:36:21  7:22 
   50 Peter Plourde        41 M Westfield       MA   149 1:36:23  7:22  
   51 Tony Swana           40 M Holyoke         MA    34 1:36:46  7:24 
   52 Blaine Freadman      44 M Richmond        MA    85 1:36:51  7:24 
   53 Benjamin Thompson    52 M Williamsburg    MA   175 1:36:52  7:24 
   54 Richard Conroy       42 M Westfield       MA   183 1:36:56  7:24 
   55 Rafael Martinez      37 M Bloomfield      CT   278 1:37:01  7:25 
   56 Katie West           29 F Dalton          MA   228 1:37:08  7:25 
   57 Leslie Danzell       22 F Willington      CT   191 1:37:11  7:26 
   58 Matthew Suffish      29 M Rocky Hill      CT   143 1:37:13  7:26 
   59 Kathy Lundin         49 F Granby          CT   270 1:37:22  7:26 
   60 Mark Chatel          69 M Holyoke         MA   269 1:37:22  7:26 
   61 Kevin Moloney        47 M Monson          MA   131 1:37:32  7:27 
   62 Jeff Brackett        43 M Enfield         CT     4 1:37:45  7:28 
   63 Doug Guertin         44 M Monson          MA   164 1:37:59  7:29 
   64 David Perlmutter     49 M Shutesbury      MA   246 1:38:09  7:30 
   65 Nova Roman           23 F Springfield     MA   187 1:38:19  7:31 
   66 Robert Morton        27 M Chicopee        MA    17 1:38:21  7:31 
   67 Allison Skwirz       23 F Holyoke         MA    29 1:38:27  7:31 
   68 Neil Lacey           53 M Ayer            MA    45 1:38:28  7:31 
   69 Martha Degrazia      57 F Slingerlands    NY   120 1:38:40  7:32 
   70 Nelson Lacey         51 M Amherst         MA   255 1:38:41  7:32 
   71 Michael McCabe       45 M Westfield       MA    13 1:38:47  7:33 
   72 Abby Kingman         46 F Easthampton     MA   221 1:38:48  7:33 
   73 Michelle Custa       41 F Pittsfield      MA   227 1:38:48  7:33 
   74 Bill Terry           45 M Southwick       MA   144 1:39:04  7:34 
   75 Willie O'Neill       50 M Ludlow          MA   298 1:39:24  7:36 
   76 Marc Glettengerg     38 M Enfield         CT   185 1:39:30  7:36 
   77 Pete Campbell        44 M Springfield     MA   277 1:39:36  7:37 
   78 Marshall Grossman    51 M E. Granby       CT   232 1:39:50  7:38 
   79 Kerri Tymeson        36 F Westfield       MA   140 1:40:03  7:39 
   80 Liz Hamar            25 F Dartmouth       MA   190 1:40:16  7:40 
   81 Bob Benner           48 M Pittsfield      MA   229 1:40:53  7:43 
   82 John Harner          26 M Amherst         MA   300 1:41:05  7:43 
   83 Mike Butler          35 M W. Springfield  MA   168 1:41:19  7:45 
   84 Jason Dominck        36 M Wilbraham       MA   121 1:41:20  7:45 
   85 William Julian       47 M Granby          MA    83 1:41:41  7:46 
   86 Dan McNair           33 M Lons Meadow     MA   292 1:41:50  7:47 
   87 John Buonaccorsi     54 M Shutesbury      MA   259 1:42:02  7:48 
   88 David Micka          51 M Belchertown     MA   101 1:42:06  7:48 
   89 Laurie Gallagher     45 F Pittsfield      MA   133 1:42:25  7:50 
   90 Sean Wandrel         34 M Agawam          MA   573 1:42:52  7:52 
   91 Cleve Carrens        44 M Westfield       MA   154 1:43:00  7:52 
   92 Michael Dorunda      33 M Westfield       MA    28 1:43:16  7:53 
   93 Anne Lund            43 F Westfield       MA   114 1:43:25  7:54 
   94 Timothy Londo        42 M W. Springfield  MA   181 1:43:30  7:54 
   95 Mackenzie Gray       18 M Holyoke         MA   180 1:43:34  7:55 
   96 Brian Douville       38 M Longmeadow      MA   153 1:43:42  7:55 
   97 Vin Darcy            49 M Avon            CT    82 1:43:42  7:55 
   98 Sam Hurley           43 M Agawam          MA   182 1:43:44  7:56 
   99 Michelle Dupont      40 F Lenox           MA   237 1:43:52  7:56 
  100 Mike Trombley        37 M Springfield     MA   268 1:43:59  7:57  
  101 JoAnn DeMicco        47 F Plainville      CT   204 1:44:04  7:57 
  102 Archey Shiobbean     40 F Pittsfield      MA   223 1:44:04  7:57 
  103 Andrea Williamson    53 F New Canaan      CT    59 1:44:10  7:58 
  104 Lee Bradley          65 M Newington       CT    56 1:44:20  7:58 
  105 William Romito       54 M Belchertown     MA   130 1:44:21  7:58 
  106 Cathy Powell         47 F Shelbourne FallsMA   151 1:44:30  7:59 
  107 Sarah Witruk         25 F Pittsfield      MA   236 1:44:38  8:00 
  108 Kimberly Longobucco  24 F Torrington      CT   176 1:44:38  8:00 
  109 Ben Fish             48 M Agawam          MA   100 1:44:45  8:00 
  110 Gerry Kane           56 M Wilbraham       MA    92 1:44:59  8:01 
  111 Brian Jarry          51 M Springfield     MA   119 1:45:05  8:02 
  112 Stephen O'Donnell    45 M Waltham         MA    90 1:45:11  8:02 
  113 Jim Halton           60 M Westfield       MA   244 1:45:17  8:03 
  114 Barbara Bosworth     45 F Wilbraham       MA   123 1:45:25  8:03 
  115 Brian Goddu          58 M Chicopee        MA     1 1:45:35  8:04 
  116 Michael Lyman        46 M Feeding Hills   MA    72 1:45:41  8:05 
  117 Ed Carroll           42 M Southwick       MA    99 1:45:51  8:05 
  118 Mary Misiaszek       42 F Monson          MA   163 1:45:59  8:06 
  119 Martha Berrouard     41 F Granby          MA   156 1:46:15  8:07 
  120 Don Miller           64 M Sturbridge      MA   142 1:46:26  8:08 
  121 Laura Nelson         26 F Enfield         CT   281 1:46:45  8:09 
  122 Catherine Iannello   27 F Spingfield      MA   280 1:46:46  8:09 
  123 Gary Fitzgerald      36 M Westfield       MA   245 1:47:08  8:11 
  124 Candy Goyette        33 F Westfield       MA     5 1:47:09  8:11 
  125 Thomas O'Neil        17 M Holyoke         MA   167 1:47:25  8:12 
  126 Shalisa Keyes        34 F Springfield     MA   207 1:47:56  8:15 
  127 Joseph Deluca        20 M Agawam          MA   250 1:48:23  8:17 
  128 Tom Deluca           52 M Agawam          MA   251 1:48:26  8:17 
  129 Charlie Towse        70 M Westfield       MA   132 1:48:32  8:18 
  130 Mark Dean            55 M Northampton     MA   173 1:48:36  8:18 
  131 Nancy Kiendzior      54 F Westfield       MA   118 1:48:44  8:19 
  132 Tamara Damarjian     33 F Wilbraham       MA   122 1:48:45  8:19 
  133 Thomas Moriarty      36 M West SpringfieldMA   139 1:48:54  8:19 
  134 Daniel Grow          46 M Longmeadow      MA   225 1:49:02  8:20 
  135 Maura Devlin         42 F Longmeadow      MA   171 1:49:02  8:20 
  136 Raymond Kan          57 M W. Springfield  MA    44 1:49:04  8:20 
  137 Mary Gubala          42 F Holyoke         MA    86 1:49:05  8:20 
  138 Trish Walker         23 F Holyoke         MA   256 1:49:30  8:22 
  139 Evan Breeding        26 M Chicopee        MA   208 1:49:33  8:22 
  140 Eric Johnson         46 M Westfield       MA   243 1:49:42  8:23 
  141 Debbie Garcia        47 F Westfield       MA   127 1:49:46  8:23 
  142 Joseph Balzano       31 M Feeding Hills   MA   147 1:49:46  8:23 
  143 Judy Messer          44 F Northampton     MA    37 1:49:48  8:23 
  144 Timothy Smith        47 M Pittsfield      MA   129 1:50:03  8:24 
  145 Colleen Kelley       47 F Shutesbury      MA   247 1:50:26  8:26 
  146 Dan Touhey           40 M Florence        MA   213 1:50:37  8:27 
  147 James Liebel         59 M Springfield     MA    57 1:50:57  8:29 
  148 Debbie Petridis      44 F Albany          NY    68 1:51:00  8:29 
  149 Patricia Greene      42 F Troy            NY    39 1:51:01  8:29 
  150 Craig Salvini        39 M Westfield       MA   233 1:51:02  8:29 
  151 Timothy O'Connor     49 M Loudonville     NY    10 1:51:06  8:29 
  152 Lisa Anderson        36 F Westfield       MA   179 1:51:08  8:29 
  153 Sarah Crockett       28 F Somerville      MA    16 1:51:09  8:30 
  154 Vicki Marcoux        44 F Boylston        MA   137 1:51:17  8:30 
  155 Bob Rowe             54 M Wilbraham       MA   248 1:51:18  8:30 
  156 Sarah Bilodeau       29 F Cambridge       MA    35 1:51:29  8:31 
  157 Jocelyn Reever       41 F Woodstock       CT    25 1:51:37  8:32 
  158 Steven Camp          48 M Sothampton      MA   102 1:51:38  8:32 
  159 Mark DeGrandpre      39 M Suffield        CT   212 1:51:39  8:32 
  160 Charles Joyal        38 M Agawam          MA   291 1:51:41  8:32 
  161 Darvl Delisle        51 M Easthampton     MA   271 1:51:45  8:32 
  162 Jessica Harwood      28 F Northampton     MA    32 1:52:34  8:36 
  163 Julia Plourde        36 F Westfield       MA   150 1:52:40  8:36 
  164 James Sullivan       43 M Westfield       MA   295 1:52:40  8:36 
  165 Michael Hickey       50 M Pittsfield      MA    78 1:52:44  8:37 
  166 Donna Utakis         40 F Amherst         MA   238 1:52:52  8:37 
  167 Timothy Suffish      37 M Pittsfield      MA    80 1:52:56  8:38 
  168 Sarah Nacewicz       27 F Agawam          MA    41 1:53:01  8:38 
  169 Kelly Jones          29 F Springfield     MA   578 1:53:01  8:38 
  170 Dan Lunardini        41 M Westfield       MA   279 1:53:02  8:38 
  171 Kathryn Kogut        23 F Springfield     MA    48 1:53:18  8:39 
  172 Nora Clark           24 F Springfield     MA   188 1:53:18  8:39 
  173 Harry Masterton      62 M Shutesbury      MA   252 1:53:29  8:40 
  174 Becky Shattuck       56 F Greenfield      MA   135 1:53:29  8:40 
  175 Gary O'Grady         52 M Westfield       MA   200 1:54:03  8:43 
  176 Tom Shields          46 M Vernon          VT    76 1:54:16  8:44 
  177 Brad Semle           40 M Uxbridge        MA    40 1:54:18  8:44 
  178 Zita Boscher         35 F Belchertown     MA    94 1:54:23  8:44 
  179 Nyna Vo              24 F Worcester       MA    63 1:54:27  8:45 
  180 David Marinofsky     40 M Framingham      MA   267 1:54:43  8:46 
  181 Louis Disessa        64 M Westfield       MA   124 1:54:51  8:46 
  182 Dawn Striker         44 F Gill            MA   158 1:54:55  8:47 
  183 Jennifer Rivers      38 F Charlestown     MA   146 1:54:58  8:47 
  184 Steve Shattuck       55 M Greenfield      MA   134 1:55:08  8:48 
  185 Kathleen Wood        42 F Holden          MA    26 1:55:22  8:49 
  186 Jennifer Rodgers     34 F Pittsfield      MA   235 1:55:25  8:49 
  187 Patricia Mahar       44 F Florence        MA   162 1:55:29  8:49 
  188 Geraldine Bresnahan  38 F Holyoke         MA   136 1:55:36  8:50 
  189 Barbara Eufemia      44 F Southwick       MA    60 1:55:37  8:50 
  190 Robert Niedbala      60 M Norwich         CT    79 1:56:08  8:52 
  191 John Sevey           49 M Pittsfield      MA   215 1:56:20  8:53 
  192 James Schworob       58 M Lake Park       FL   106 1:56:47  8:55 
  193 Keith Supinski       31 M Holyoke         MA    38 1:56:49  8:55 
  194 Leeann Cerpovicz     45 F West Springfiel MA   199 1:56:51  8:56 
  195 Gisela Kearns        32 F Pittsfield      MA   177 1:56:55  8:56 
  196 Erica Lewis          29 F Pittsfield      MA   287 1:57:05  8:57 
  197 Kristine Burke       22 F Guilford        CT   197 1:57:06  8:57 
  198 Michelle Racine      21 F Richboro        OR   196 1:57:33  8:59 
  199 Raymond Wenninger    59 M Chicopee        MA   234 1:57:34  8:59 
  200 Dionisia Varypataki  51 F Chicopee        MA   116 1:57:50  9:00 
  201 Liz Bartini          29 F Lenox           MA   104 1:58:14  9:02 
  202 Lynne Smith          36 F Southwick       MA    33 1:58:23  9:03 
  203 Polly Carville       26 F Weatogue        CT    21 1:58:39  9:04 
  204 Dan Clark            55 M Southwick       MA   299 1:58:45  9:04 
  205 William Marshall     61 M S. Windsor      CT   293 1:58:58  9:05 
  206 Tonya Maxstadt       37 F Latham          NY   202 1:59:34  9:08 
  207 Nicholas Deangelis   28 M Springfield     MA   275 1:59:35  9:08 
  208 Caroline Hanna       31 F Amherst         MA   195 2:00:18  9:11 
  209 Neal Lamberton       59 M Springfield     MA    55 2:00:19  9:12 
  210 Tom Orifice          44 M Enfield         CT   138 2:00:29  9:12 
  211 Victoria Bergeron    32 F Easthampton     MA   220 2:01:10  9:15 
  212 Katherine Daly       17 F Somers          CT   186 2:01:16  9:16 
  213 Joseph Crooks        22 M Chicopee        MA   286 2:01:20  9:16 
  214 Deb Schilling        55 F S. Deerfield    MA   263 2:01:21  9:16 
  215 Laura Paul           30 F Granby          MA   274 2:01:38  9:18 
  216 Karl Ozga            63 M Chicopee        MA    20 2:01:38  9:18 
  217 Anita Soutier        39 F Belchertown     MA    58 2:01:52  9:19 
  218 Martin Loughman      51 M Springfield     MA   273 2:02:15  9:20 
  219 Bill Boyle           51 M Springfield     MA   290 2:02:27  9:21 
  220 Pamella Behrens      48 F Northampton     MA   224 2:02:30  9:21 
  221 Kelly Hellstein      43 F Feeding Hills   MA   222 2:02:34  9:22 
  222 Kristine Richardson  22 F Westfield       MA    31 2:02:37  9:22 
  223 Ryan Bagley          34 M S. Hadley       MA   254 2:02:43  9:23 
  224 Kelly Sullivan       42 F Westfield       MA   296 2:02:43  9:23 
  225 Tanya Leja           38 F Belchertown     MA    46 2:03:33  9:26 
  226 Amy Veres            31 F E. Longmeadow   MA   289 2:03:50  9:28 
  227 Amanda Partyka       28 F Brighton        MA   161 2:03:51  9:28 
  228 Kathleen Nash        45 F Easthampton     MA    73 2:04:32  9:31 
  229 Lindsay Howie        26 F Boxborough      MA   189 2:05:52  9:37 
  230 Elizabeth Kelly      49 F Easthampton     MA    50 2:07:27  9:44 
  231 Bruce Hiorns         47 M Ludlow          MA   265 2:07:43  9:45 
  232 Renee Logan          40 F S. Windsor      CT    23 2:07:46  9:46 
  233 Scott Main           46 M Chicopee        MA    66 2:07:59  9:47 
  234 Charlotte Parker     48 F Latham          NY     9 2:08:07  9:47 
  235 Julie Flahive        33 F Easthampton     MA   128 2:08:27  9:49 
  236 Timothy Ayers        37 M Palmer          MA   288 2:08:27  9:49 
  237 Deb Anderson         33 F E. Longmeadow   MA   184 2:08:43  9:50 
  238 Michael Adomelis     27 M Manchester      CT    67 2:08:54  9:51 
  239 Mike Frenette        53 M Florence        MA    52 2:09:12  9:52 
  240 James Fernandes      56 M W. Springfield  MA     8 2:09:13  9:52 
  241 Marcia Napoli        42 F Longmeadow      MA   242 2:10:34  9:59 
  242 Sharon Senez         43 F West Springfiel MA    62 2:11:04 10:01 
  243 Pattie Bonnett       49 F Holyoke         MA   217 2:11:29 10:03 
  244 Hugh Moriarty        66 M Wilbraham       MA    18 2:11:33 10:03 
  245 Steve Feinstein      59 M Hampden         MA     3 2:14:42 10:17 
  246 Kathy Graves         46 F North Attleboro MA    49 2:15:14 10:20 
  247 Megan Schwartz       33 F Longmeadow      MA   194 2:17:48 10:32 
  248 Kristen Burns        28 F Chicopee        MA    30 2:18:45 10:36 
  249 Jolene Cook          31 F Westfield       MA    43 2:19:02 10:37 
  250 Elaine Puleo         56 F Shutesbury      MA   260 2:19:21 10:39 
  251 Dee McWilliams       43 F Amherst         MA   218 2:19:22 10:39 
  252 James Flaherty       53 M Longmeadow      MA    98 2:21:45 10:50 
  253 Gwen McCoy           27 F Florence        MA    81 2:22:17 10:52 
  254 Peter Bratton        29 M Florence        MA    69 2:22:18 10:52 
  255 Jaclyn Parks         23 F Westfield       MA   257 2:23:31 10:58 
  256 Jerome White         28 M Troy            NH   572 2:23:32 10:58 
  257 Linda Mundorf        42 F Westfield       MA   205 2:23:35 10:58 
  258 Rae Ann Chase        49 F Florence        MA    51 2:23:46 10:59 
  259 Suzanne Welch        55 F Westhampton     MA   219 2:23:46 10:59 
  260 Jeffery Gladu        28 M Chicopee        MA    87 2:25:20 11:06 
  261 Tracie LaCasse       28 F Holyoke         MA   574 2:25:35 11:07 
  262 Lavren Bryar         24 F Dover           NH   258 2:25:40 11:08 
  263 Jill Shaw            43 F East Longmeadow MA    75 2:25:44 11:08 
  264 Christine Kervian    43 F East Longmeadow MA    74 2:25:44 11:08 
  265 Mary Franchini       47 F Loudonville     NY    95 2:31:09 11:33 
  266 Susan Griffin        53 F Vernon          CT   160 2:34:40 11:49 
  267 David Foy            56 M Enfield         CT   159 2:34:41 11:49 
  268 Allison Bedard       28 F Pittsfield      MA   210 2:35:13 11:51 
  269 Mark Bedard          28 M Pittsfield      MA   211 2:35:14 11:51 
  270 Amanda Unterreiner   18 F Wesfield        MA   169 2:41:56 12:22 
  271 James Unterreiner    48 M Westfield       MA   170 2:41:56 12:22 
  272 Stacie LaCasse       26 F Holyoke         MA   575 2:43:18 12:28 
  273 Thomas Goold         64 M Vernon          CT   103 3:07:58 14:21 
  274 Chester Tumidajewic  53 M Amsterdam       NY    96 3:10:22 14:32 
  275 Regina Tumidajewicz  81 F Amsterdam       NY    97 3:10:22 14:32 
Timing by Greystone Electronics (860)485-1506 www.greystoneracing.net