Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ma/Apr6_Cohass_set1.shtml

Cohasset By The Sea 10K

Cohasset, MA, April 6, 2008

[Top 10 M&F | Age Groups | Teams ]

Overall results

                                                                      Page 1
                 32nd ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 6, 2008   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
    1   1/269  M1839   33:29   5:24 Brendan Lynch          30 M  1135 Dorchester MA           HFC                                        
    2   2/269  M1839   33:57   5:28 Kit Wells              31 M     1 Mansfield MA            GBTC                                       
    3   3/269  M1839   34:29   5:33 Chad Carr              32 M   133 Cambridge MA            CRC                                        
    4   4/269  M1839   35:04   5:39 Robert Laplante        39 M  1137 Brookline MA            REEBOK PROVIDENCE                          
    5   5/269  M1839   37:08   5:59 Jon Willner            36 M   916 Weymouth MA                                                        
    6   1/155  M4049   37:30   6:03 Alec Petro             44 M  1160 Duxbury MA              TEAM PSYCHO                                
    7   6/269  M1839   37:32   6:03 Matthias Ottinger      32 M   658 Brookline MA                                                       
    8   7/269  M1839   37:38   6:04 Josh Flanagan          28 M  1038 Cohasset MA                                                        
    9   1/72   M5059   37:42   6:04 Robert Chasen          53 M     8 Weymouth MA             PICKLED PROSTATE PACERS                    
   10   2/155  M4049   38:03   6:08 Callum Henderson       40 M   371 Hingham MA                                                         
   11   3/155  M4049   38:28   6:12 Andrew McIntyre        41 M   584 Cohasset MA                                                        
   12   8/269  M1839   38:33   6:13 Peter Burns            37 M   105 Plymouth MA                                                        
   13   9/269  M1839   38:41   6:14 David Dornaus          33 M  1000 Hingham MA              TEAM PSYCHO                                
   14  10/269  M1839   39:01   6:17 Tyler Cram             20 M   186 Mount Laurel NJ                                                    
   15   1/334  F1839   39:12   6:19 Kate Klim              25 F   458 Boston MA               GBTC                                       
   16   1/104  F4049   39:15   6:19 Holly Madden           42 F  1045 Scituate MA             MVS                                        
   17  11/269  M1839   39:18   6:20 John Passier           37 M   674 Natick MA                                                          
   18  12/269  M1839   39:19   6:20 Bryan Doldt            33 M  1236 Quincy MA               GBTC                                       
   19  13/269  M1839   39:27   6:21 Alexander Grabau       30 M  1086 Waltham MA                                                         
   20   4/155  M4049   39:30   6:22 Ted Coyle              45 M   981 Scituate MA                                                        
   21   2/72   M5059   39:34   6:22 Jimmy Bunnell          50 M  1093 Duxbury MA              TEAM PSYCHO                                
   22   5/155  M4049   39:36   6:23 Joel Antolini          46 M    34 Braintree MA                                                       
   23  14/269  M1839   39:41   6:24 Jason Patch            33 M   955 Topsfield MA            GILS                                       
   24   6/155  M4049   39:42   6:24 David Loutzenheiser    41 M   516 Cambridge MA            CRC                                        
   25   7/155  M4049   39:43   6:24 J Patrick Kennedy      43 M  1090 Cohasset MA                                                        
   26   2/334  F1839   39:44   6:24 Katie Fobert           31 F  1162 Norwood MA              GBTC                                       
   27  15/269  M1839   39:49   6:25 E Morgan Scheiber      38 M   756 Marshfield MA           MRR                                        
   28   8/155  M4049   39:50   6:25 Chuck Martin           42 M  1139 Norwell MA                                                         
   29   3/334  F1839   39:51   6:25 Larissa Bifano         27 F  1130 Somerville MA           SRR                                        
   30  16/269  M1839   39:55   6:26 Keith Carroll          24 M   136 Scituate MA                                                        
   31  17/269  M1839   39:56   6:26 Paul Mandeville        29 M   542 Brookline MA                                                       
   32  18/269  M1839   40:02   6:27 Matthew Lee            18 M  1106 Pembroke MA                                                        
   33  19/269  M1839   40:08   6:28 Justin Verdirame       29 M  1213 Cambridge MA            CRC                                        
   34   9/155  M4049   40:12   6:29 Martin Deshery         47 M  1138 Duxbury MA              IRON DUCKS                                 
   35  20/269  M1839   40:15   6:29 Simon Fennell          38 M   265 Cohasset MA                                                        
   36  10/155  M4049   40:20   6:30 Shawn Burns            40 M   952 Marshfield MA           NOMAR                                      
   37   3/72   M5059   40:29   6:31 Tom Derderian          59 M    11 Winthrop MA             GBTC                                       
   38   4/334  F1839   40:31   6:32 Molly McCarthy         25 F  1230 Portsmouth RI                                                      
   39  21/269  M1839   40:42   6:33 Michael Graffeo        30 M  1166 Millbury MA                                                        
   40  22/269  M1839   40:43   6:34 Christopher Cannell    30 M   123 Pembroke MA                                                        
   41   1/6    M1417   40:45   6:34 Drew Calcagno          14 M   113 Hanover MA                                                         
   42   5/334  F1839   40:46   6:34 Aleandra Lang          26 F  1120 Somerville MA                                                      
   43  11/155  M4049   40:51   6:35 Scott MacDonald        41 M   528 Hingham MA                                                         
   44  23/269  M1839   40:53   6:35 Dave De Bruin          37 M   199 Boston MA                                                          
   45  12/155  M4049   40:54   6:35 Will Parsley           45 M   670 Weymouth MA                                                        
   46                  41:00   6:36 Thomas Rooney             M  1240 Mansfield MA                                                       
   47   6/334  F1839   41:08   6:38 Beth Coughlin          29 F     2 Newton MA               GBTC                                       
   48  24/269  M1839   41:30   6:41 Frank Georges          30 M  1099 Newton MA               SRR                                        
   49  25/269  M1839   41:38   6:42 John Thonet            34 M   855 Marshfield MA                                                      
   50  26/269  M1839   41:39   6:43 Jay Murphy             37 M  1202 Hingham MA                                                         
   4/09/2008  8:42AM



                                                                      Page 2
                 32nd ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 6, 2008   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
   51  13/155  M4049   41:42   6:43 Greg Kirkner           41 M   453 Duxbury MA                                                         
   52   7/334  F1839   41:45   6:43 Barbara Wipf           37 F   920 Cohasset MA                                                        
   53  27/269  M1839   41:46   6:44 Charles Williams       37 M   914 Hingham MA                                                         
   54  28/269  M1839   41:49   6:44 Brian McGowan          38 M  1121 Wrentham MA                                                        
   55   4/72   M5059   41:53   6:45 Jim Shimberg           50 M  1103 Campton NH                                                         
   56   2/104  F4049   41:54   6:45 Linda Nistico Klier    41 F   457 Cohasset MA                                                        
   57   8/334  F1839   42:03   6:46 Suellen Durkin         38 F   237 Cohasset MA                                                        
   58  29/269  M1839   42:05   6:47 Tim Ryan               27 M  1186 Framingham MA                                                      
   59   1/25   M6099   42:07   6:47 Kevin McCarthy         60 M  1229 Portsmouth RI                                                      
   60   5/72   M5059   42:10   6:48 John Mulroy            52 M  1153 Reading MA              MYSTIC RUNNERS                             
   61  30/269  M1839   42:21   6:49 Gregory Wipf           37 M   921 Cohasset MA                                                        
   62  31/269  M1839   42:25   6:50 Ted Webster            35 M   978 Cohasset MA                                                        
   63   9/334  F1839   42:26   6:50 Karen Watters          33 F   895 Boston MA                                                          
   64  32/269  M1839   42:33   6:51 Dan Bonin              33 M    72 North Easton MA                                                    
   65  33/269  M1839   42:43   6:53 Josh Hines             31 M  1175 Hanover MA                                                         
   66  34/269  M1839   42:45   6:53 Brian Aucter           23 M    40 Allston MA              RUN FOR REHABILITATION                     
   67  35/269  M1839   42:47   6:54 Andrew Wurtzel         28 M   931 Brookline MA                                                       
   68  14/155  M4049   42:55   6:55 Jack Bowen             49 M    76 Hanover MA                                                         
   69   6/72   M5059   42:58   6:55 Jim Conley             52 M   169 Abington MA                                                        
   70  15/155  M4049   43:03   6:56 Al Stefan              41 M   814 Cohasset MA                                                        
   71  10/334  F1839   43:06   6:57 Paula Healey           27 F   365 Pocasset MA                                                        
   72  16/155  M4049   43:06   6:57 Ted Julian             40 M   424 Lincoln MA                                                         
   73  11/334  F1839   43:06   6:57 Aoife Carney           28 F   131 Quincy MA                                                          
   74  36/269  M1839   43:12   6:57 Matt Smith             36 M   797 Cohasset MA                                                        
   75  37/269  M1839   43:14   6:58 Dave Gemmett           36 M   311 Boston MA                                                          
   76  17/155  M4049   43:17   6:58 John Sullivan          46 M   833 Hingham MA                                                         
   77  38/269  M1839   43:20   6:59 Eugene Barlow          36 M    54 Hingham MA                                                         
   78  39/269  M1839   43:26   7:00 Brendan Bradley        38 M    78 Hingham MA                                                         
   79  12/334  F1839   43:28   7:00 Jennifer Lankow        35 F   476 Cohasset MA                                                        
   80  13/334  F1839   43:29   7:00 Dede Sullivan          35 F   834 Andover MA                                                         
   81  40/269  M1839   43:34   7:01 Brian London           28 M  1161 Cambridge MA            NATCHO AC                                  
   82  18/155  M4049   43:37   7:02 Tim Smith              41 M   801 Portland ME                                                        
   83  41/269  M1839   43:37   7:02 Cameron Dominick       30 M  1171 Jamaica Plain MA        JR RUNNING CLUB                            
   84  42/269  M1839   43:41   7:02 Sean Dillon            38 M  1219 Scituate MA                                                        
   85  19/155  M4049   43:42   7:02 Mark Rothfuss          44 M  1191 Brockton MA                                                        
   86  43/269  M1839   43:50   7:04 Eric Stone             37 M  1102 Millbury MA                                                        
   87  20/155  M4049   43:51   7:04 John Montgomery        43 M   609 Cohasset MA                                                        
   88  21/155  M4049   43:53   7:04 Michael Paul           47 M   678 Plymouth MA                                                        
   89  44/269  M1839   43:57   7:05 Patrick Healey         32 M   366 Pocasset MA                                                        
   90  14/334  F1839   44:00   7:05 Pamela Roesch          39 F   735 Whitman MA              BAY STATE TRIATHLON                        
   91  22/155  M4049   44:08   7:07 Matthew Hendison       42 M   372 Sherman Oaks CA                                                    
   92  45/269  M1839   44:18   7:08 John Peterson          38 M   685 Scituate MA                                                        
   93  46/269  M1839   44:24   7:09 Steve Ledbury          35 M   492 Needham MA                                                         
   94  23/155  M4049   44:40   7:12 Jeffrey Duryea         45 M   238 Jamaica Plain MA        CAOS                                       
   95  24/155  M4049   44:41   7:12 Warren Brown           41 M    93 Hingham MA                                                         
   96  47/269  M1839   44:41   7:12 Jonny Walsh            36 M  1237 Boston MA               LST                                        
   97  25/155  M4049   44:43   7:12 Richard Cable          40 M   109 Bristol UK                                                         
   98  48/269  M1839   44:44   7:12 Ramana Lagemann        28 M  1085 Somerville MA                                                      
   99  26/155  M4049   44:45   7:13 Paul Petery            40 M   686 Natick MA                                                          
  100   7/72   M5059   44:46   7:13 Francis O'Keefe        52 M   645 Weymouth MA                                                        
   4/09/2008  8:42AM



                                                                      Page 3
                 32nd ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 6, 2008   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  101  27/155  M4049   44:48   7:13 Daniel Robichau        46 M   732 Boston MA               PORTRAIT                                   
  102  15/334  F1839   44:51   7:14 Kimberly Shattuck      37 F   776 Bridgewater MA                                                     
  103   2/25   M6099   44:54   7:14 Samuel Kopper          61 M   463 Hingham MA                                                         
  104  16/334  F1839   45:01   7:15 Ardria Cucinotta       32 F  1037 Framingham MA                                                      
  105  49/269  M1839   45:04   7:16 Jon Belber             38 M  1221 Scituate MA                                                        
  106  28/155  M4049   45:05   7:16 Jeff Smith             42 M  1190 Marshfield MA                                                      
  107  50/269  M1839   45:07   7:16 Joel Kamm              34 M   425 Jamaica Plain MA                                                   
  108   3/104  F4049   45:15   7:17 Karen Donahue          41 F  1035 Hingham MA                                                         
  109  51/269  M1839   45:17   7:18 Adam McQueen           26 M   593 North Quincy MA                                                    
  110  29/155  M4049   45:18   7:18 David Normandeau       46 M  1209 Southboro MA                                                       
  111  52/269  M1839   45:25   7:19 David Wainwright       34 M   886 Charlestown MA                                                     
  112  53/269  M1839   45:28   7:20 Kevin Lynch            36 M   519 Cohasset MA                                                        
  113   1/33   F5059   45:30   7:20 Mary Peabody           53 F  1098 Dennis MA                                                          
  114  17/334  F1839   45:30   7:20 Carly Comins           18 F  1101 Hingham MA                                                         
  115  54/269  M1839   45:31   7:20 David Fernandez        30 M   266 Cambridge MA                                                       
  116   1/9    F1417   45:33   7:20 Kelly Wood             15 F   927 Etna NH                                                            
  117  55/269  M1839   45:35   7:21 Shannon Varney         25 M   880 Boston MA               LST                                        
  118  56/269  M1839   45:35   7:21 Eugene Bryant          30 M    98 Hull MA                                                            
  119  57/269  M1839   45:37   7:21 Jordan Greenberg       33 M   341 Duxbury MA                                                         
  120  18/334  F1839   45:41   7:22 Lauren Kisver          29 F  1143 Natick MA                                                          
  121   4/104  F4049   45:42   7:22 Judith Stavis          40 F   986 Cohasset MA                                                        
  122  30/155  M4049   45:49   7:23 Stephen Blum           41 M    70 Sharon MA                                                          
  123  19/334  F1839   45:50   7:23 Alex Shabo             18 F  1100 Hingham MA                                                         
  124  20/334  F1839   45:52   7:23 Meredith MacSwan       25 F   536 Allston MA              BTT                                        
  125  31/155  M4049   45:53   7:23 James Provenzano       43 M  1134 South Boston MA                                                    
  126  58/269  M1839   45:53   7:24 Jeff Alexander         37 M    27 Hingham MA                                                         
  127  21/334  F1839   45:54   7:24 Tracy Pequeno          39 F  1125 Charlestown MA                                                     
  128                  45:58   7:24 Unknown Runner #1165         1165                                                                    
  129  32/155  M4049   46:01   7:25 Scott Rabschnuk        43 M   708 Hingham MA                                                         
  130  33/155  M4049   46:04   7:25 John Kaczynski         46 M  1187 Marshfield MA                                                      
  131   2/33   F5059   46:04   7:25 Lisa Motta             50 F   611 South Easton MA         LST                                        
  132  34/155  M4049   46:06   7:26 Joseph Hladick         45 M   383 Eastham MA                                                         
  133  22/334  F1839   46:07   7:26 Jennifer Gallagher     36 F   306 Cohasset MA                                                        
  134  23/334  F1839   46:09   7:26 Jennifer Buckley       21 F   101 Boston MA                                                          
  135  24/334  F1839   46:11   7:26 Erica Salisbury        21 F   744 Babson Park MA                                                     
  136  59/269  M1839   46:12   7:27 David Mills            38 M   600 Easton MA                                                          
  137  25/334  F1839   46:23   7:28 Bridget Lonergan       34 F   512 Wollaston MA                                                       
  138  35/155  M4049   46:26   7:29 Rodney Serres          45 M   772 Duxbury MA                                                         
  139   8/72   M5059   46:28   7:29 Matthew Steele         51 M   813 Cohasset MA                                                        
  140   9/72   M5059   46:28   7:29 Larry Cassese          52 M   140 Boston MA               BTT                                        
  141  26/334  F1839   46:31   7:30 Kelly Grech            37 F   339 Cohasset MA                                                        
  142  36/155  M4049   46:31   7:30 John Pletzke           43 M   692 Hingham MA                                                         
  143  37/155  M4049   46:33   7:30 Jerry Hanrahan         47 M   355 Duxbury MA                                                         
  144  60/269  M1839   46:34   7:30 Brett MacQuarrie       29 M   535 Cohasset MA                                                        
  145  27/334  F1839   46:36   7:30 Kathy Robinson         39 F   733 Shrewsbury MA                                                      
  146  38/155  M4049   46:38   7:31 Peter Austin           42 M  1060 South Windsor CT                                                   
  147  61/269  M1839   46:40   7:31 Nate Rand              32 M  1218 Scituate MA                                                        
  148  28/334  F1839   46:41   7:31 Robyn Desmarais        24 F   204 Boston MA               LST                                        
  149   5/104  F4049   46:42   7:31 Patrice French         45 F  1039 Warwick RI                                                         
  150  39/155  M4049   46:44   7:32 Daniel Sullivan        41 M   832 Manomet MA                                                         
   4/09/2008  8:42AM



                                                                      Page 4
                 32nd ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 6, 2008   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  151  40/155  M4049   46:45   7:32 Jay Molloy             43 M  1076 Boxford MA                                                         
  152  41/155  M4049   46:48   7:32 James Replogle         44 M   720 Norwell MA                                                         
  153  29/334  F1839   46:49   7:33 Patty Thompson         38 F   854 Scituate MA                                                        
  154  42/155  M4049   46:52   7:33 William Grimes         40 M   993 Cohasset MA                                                        
  155  10/72   M5059   46:52   7:33 James Walsh            57 M   893 North Pembroke MA                                                  
  156  30/334  F1839   46:53   7:33 Natalie Craven         23 F   187 Brighton MA                                                        
  157  31/334  F1839   46:58   7:34 Melanie Wigmanich      29 F   909 Boston MA                                                          
  158   2/6    M1417   47:00   7:34 Colin Whitney          16 M   904 Norfolk MA                                                         
  159  43/155  M4049   47:01   7:34 Terry Green            45 M   340 Cohasset MA                                                        
  160  62/269  M1839   47:03   7:35 Aaron Albright         39 M   963 Cohasset MA                                                        
  161   3/6    M1417   47:05   7:35 Wilton Childs          15 M  1018 Norwell MA                                                         
  162  44/155  M4049   47:05   7:35 Mike Mahes             41 M  1205 Marshfield MA                                                      
  163  32/334  F1839   47:05   7:35 Gridska Flynn          32 F   280 North Scituate MA                                                  
  164  63/269  M1839   47:06   7:35 Earl Littlefield       37 M   508 Pembroke MA                                                        
  165  33/334  F1839   47:13   7:36 Tara Stone             37 F  1051 North Scituate MA                                                  
  166  34/334  F1839   47:21   7:38 Kimberly-Jo Gagnon     37 F  1062 Franklin MA                                                        
  167  64/269  M1839   47:21   7:38 Andy Orth              38 M   654 Hingham MA                                                         
  168   6/104  F4049   47:25   7:38 Barbara Buckley        46 F  1056 Cohasset MA                                                        
  169  65/269  M1839   47:27   7:39 Justin Harney          30 M  1215 Charlestown MA          SCAMS SO RIGHT                             
  170  66/269  M1839   47:32   7:39 Benjamin Ketchum       27 M   446 Newton MA                                                          
  171  67/269  M1839   47:33   7:40 Alexander Karoff-Hunge 23 M   431 Providence RI                                                      
  172  68/269  M1839   47:33   7:40 Craig Maurer           27 M   562 Watertown MA                                                       
  173   7/104  F4049   47:34   7:40 Nancy Dorn             49 F   223 Plymouth MA                                                        
  174  69/269  M1839   47:35   7:40 Kevin Deabler          36 M   200 Dorchester MA                                                      
  175                  47:36   7:40 Steve Rooney              M   739 Plymouth MA                                                        
  176  70/269  M1839   47:38   7:40 Erik Richer            35 M   994 Hull MA                                                            
  177  45/155  M4049   47:38   7:40 Kirk Jackisch          41 M  1055 Cohasset MA                                                        
  178  71/269  M1839   47:39   7:41 Edward Hamilton        30 M   997 Cohasset MA                                                        
  179  72/269  M1839   47:41   7:41 Brian Mahoney          30 M   540 South Boston MA                                                    
  180  73/269  M1839   47:42   7:41 Michael Mankes         38 M   544 Hingham MA                                                         
  181   3/33   F5059   47:42   7:41 Kathleen Richards      54 F  1159 Duxbury MA                                                         
  182  35/334  F1839   47:43   7:41 Kelly Joslin           37 F  1027 Cohasset MA                                                        
  183  11/72   M5059   47:44   7:41 Dave Daru              52 M  1019 Hingham MA                                                         
  184  74/269  M1839   47:45   7:42 Michael Krumsiek       36 M   466 Cohasset MA                                                        
  185  46/155  M4049   47:46   7:42 Charles Conley         42 M  1049 Hingham MA                                                         
  186  47/155  M4049   47:46   7:42 Rick Flynn             49 M   991 Cohasset MA                                                        
  187  75/269  M1839   47:47   7:42 Christopher Bunnell    28 M   946 Milton MA                                                          
  188  76/269  M1839   47:47   7:42 Ryan Porter            30 M   693 Allston MA              CAOS                                       
  189  77/269  M1839   47:48   7:42 Brian Jowder           33 M   422 Quincy MA                                                          
  190  36/334  F1839   47:49   7:42 Megan Lynch            33 F  1214 Brookline MA                                                       
  191   8/104  F4049   47:49   7:42 Rebecca Lynch          48 F   521 Hingham MA                                                         
  192  48/155  M4049   47:53   7:43 Dan Mardeusz           48 M   550 Scituate MA                                                        
  193  37/334  F1839   47:54   7:43 Jillian Madison        39 F   537 Hanover MA              CRR                                        
  194   9/104  F4049   47:56   7:43 Mary Arscott           42 F    39 Pembroke MA                                                        
  195  78/269  M1839   47:57   7:43 Chris Barbour          28 M  1220 Quincy MA                                                          
  196  12/72   M5059   48:00   7:44 David Mason            57 M  1097 Cotuit MA                                                          
  197  10/104  F4049   48:00   7:44 Maureen Carroll        41 F  1148 Wayland MA                                                         
  198  79/269  M1839   48:02   7:44 Russell Phillips       23 M   687 Brooklyn NY                                                        
  199  13/72   M5059   48:05   7:45 George Clairmont       53 M   154 Norwell MA                                                         
  200   3/25   M6099   48:07   7:45 Steve Moland           64 M   604 Litchfield NH                                                      
   4/09/2008  8:42AM



                                                                      Page 5
                 32nd ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 6, 2008   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  201  14/72   M5059   48:10   7:46 Richard Martone        53 M  1040 Cohasset MA                                                        
  202  49/155  M4049   48:12   7:46 James Carr             46 M  1192 Manchester MA                                                      
  203  50/155  M4049   48:15   7:46 Paul Oleary            41 M  1033 Cohasset MA                                                        
  204  38/334  F1839   48:17   7:47 Dominique Anderson     32 F    30 Arlington MA                                                       
  205  80/269  M1839   48:18   7:47 Glyn Palmer            35 M   662 Brooklyn NY             CAOS                                       
  206  11/104  F4049   48:18   7:47 Anne Marie Winchester  41 F   918 Duxbury MA                                                         
  207  81/269  M1839   48:22   7:48 Peter Luscko           37 M  1201 Duxbury MA                                                         
  208  51/155  M4049   48:23   7:48 Steven Pierce          44 M   689 Duxbury MA                                                         
  209  82/269  M1839   48:24   7:48 Benjamin Strong        35 M   824 Scituate MA                                                        
  210  83/269  M1839   48:24   7:48 Dean Aiguier           36 M  1109 South Boston MA                                                    
  211  39/334  F1839   48:26   7:48 Kendall Connerty       29 F   170 Hanover MA                                                         
  212  84/269  M1839   48:26   7:48 Joseph Manton          32 M   548 Quincy MA                                                          
  213   4/33   F5059   48:27   7:48 Beverly Coronis        51 F   183 Marshfield MA                                                      
  214  40/334  F1839   48:30   7:49 Caitlin Simmons        25 F   789 Scituate MA                                                        
  215  52/155  M4049   48:31   7:49 Casey Gildea           42 M   318 Cohasset MA                                                        
  216  41/334  F1839   48:31   7:49 Neely Wakeman          27 F   887 Charlestown MA                                                     
  217  85/269  M1839   48:34   7:49 Jason Cameron          36 M   118 Scituate MA                                                        
  218  86/269  M1839   48:34   7:49 Marc Savaria           35 M   753 Weymouth MA                                                        
  219  12/104  F4049   48:37   7:50 Ruth Albanese          46 F  1025 Weymouth MA                                                        
  220  42/334  F1839   48:37   7:50 Kara Fothergill        34 F   285 Quincy MA                                                          
  221  15/72   M5059   48:41   7:51 David Karoff           52 M   430 Providence RI                                                      
  222  43/334  F1839   48:42   7:51 Katie Murphy           36 F  1207 Sudbury MA                                                         
  223  87/269  M1839   48:42   7:51 Marc Pristawa          30 M   699 South Boston MA                                                    
  224  88/269  M1839   48:42   7:51 Kevin Bradley          28 M    79 Hanover MA                                                         
  225  13/104  F4049   48:43   7:51 Virginia Ford          46 F   282 Billerica MA                                                       
  226                  48:45   7:51 Unknown Runner                788                                                                    
  227  89/269  M1839   48:47   7:52 Matt Szymaszek         29 M  1046 Charlestown MA                                                     
  228  44/334  F1839   48:48   7:52 Alison Selsky          25 F   769 Guilderland NY                                                     
  229  45/334  F1839   48:48   7:52 Darah Donovan          27 F  1047 Quincy MA                                                          
  230  16/72   M5059   48:48   7:52 Rich Ghiorse           53 M   315 Weymouth MA             CRR                                        
  231  90/269  M1839   48:50   7:52 Brendan McCarthy       34 M   572 Scituate MA                                                        
  232  91/269  M1839   48:51   7:52 Nicholas Chalupa       24 M   145 Holbrook MA                                                        
  233  46/334  F1839   48:53   7:52 Chelsea Schweid        31 F   761 Quincy MA                                                          
  234  53/155  M4049   48:56   7:53 David Frederick        43 M   960 Cohasset MA                                                        
  235  47/334  F1839   48:57   7:53 Karen Horne            35 F   392 Duxbury MA                                                         
  236  14/104  F4049   48:59   7:53 Dana Norton            43 F   634 Cohasset MA                                                        
  237  48/334  F1839   49:03   7:54 Ryanne Carmichael      33 F   130 Duxbury MA                                                         
  238  92/269  M1839   49:05   7:54 Dayton Nordin          38 M   949 Hingham MA                                                         
  239  93/269  M1839   49:06   7:55 David Whitemyer        37 M   902 Rockland MA                                                        
  240  54/155  M4049   49:08   7:55 Allen Freeman          49 M   293 Quincy MA                                                          
  241  55/155  M4049   49:08   7:55 David Gravelle         42 M   334 Plymouth MA                                                        
  242  49/334  F1839   49:09   7:55 Katherine Simmons      33 F   790 Cohasset MA                                                        
  243  50/334  F1839   49:10   7:55 Lauren MacMillan       24 F   534 Brookline MA            RUN FOR REHABILITATION                     
  244  56/155  M4049   49:10   7:55 Michael Noron          42 M   633 Cohasset MA                                                        
  245  94/269  M1839   49:11   7:55 Greg May               39 M   563 Hingham MA                                                         
  246  15/104  F4049   49:12   7:55 Paula Curran-Hayeck    44 F   194 Boylston MA                                                        
  247  51/334  F1839   49:12   7:56 Susan Giglio           38 F   979 Cohasset MA                                                        
  248  95/269  M1839   49:13   7:56 Jon Meshel             31 M   598 Newton MA                                                          
  249  57/155  M4049   49:17   7:56 Patrick Donovan        44 M  1194 Wakefield MA                                                       
  250  52/334  F1839   49:17   7:56 Cynthia Harrington     39 F   356 Scituate MA                                                        
   4/09/2008  8:42AM



                                                                      Page 6
                 32nd ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 6, 2008   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  251  17/72   M5059   49:19   7:57 James McKinney         52 M  1129 Foxboro MA                                                         
  252  58/155  M4049   49:20   7:57 Daniel McCarron        41 M   571 Boston MA                                                          
  253  59/155  M4049   49:21   7:57 Joe Buckley            47 M   100 Norfolk MA                                                         
  254   5/33   F5059   49:22   7:57 Linda Simms            50 F   977 Cohasset MA                                                        
  255  53/334  F1839   49:22   7:57 Katherine Jones        32 F   416 Sandwich MA                                                        
  256  60/155  M4049   49:23   7:57 Paul Sullivan          45 M  1198 Cohasset MA                                                        
  257  16/104  F4049   49:23   7:57 Michaela Hood          46 F   390 Plymouth MA                                                        
  258  96/269  M1839   49:23   7:57 Rich Chute             31 M  1026 Cohasset MA                                                        
  259  54/334  F1839   49:25   7:58 Jacqueline Reagle      27 F   716 Brookline MA            RUN FOR REHABILITATION                     
  260   4/25   M6099   49:27   7:58 Richard Whittemore     60 M   906 North Easton MA                                                    
  261  97/269  M1839   49:28   7:58 Scott Milner           36 M   601 Plymouth MA                                                        
  262  18/72   M5059   49:29   7:58 Scott Youngstrom       53 M   937 Pembroke MA                                                        
  263  61/155  M4049   49:29   7:58 Edward Booth           44 M    73 Duxbury MA                                                         
  264  55/334  F1839   49:30   7:58 Brittany Whittemore    25 F   907 North Easton MA                                                    
  265  98/269  M1839   49:34   7:59 Razvan Mirica          26 M  1044 Cambridge MA            TINT                                       
  266  56/334  F1839   49:35   7:59 Danielle Bressoud      24 F    87 Boston MA                                                          
  267  19/72   M5059   49:35   7:59 Roger Wade             50 M  1011 Cohasset MA                                                        
  268  57/334  F1839   49:35   7:59 Erica Gryniuk          31 F   349 Plymouth MA                                                        
  269  20/72   M5059   49:36   7:59 Raymond Rassi          52 M   715 Chelsea MA                                                         
  270  58/334  F1839   49:40   8:00 Jessica Hunter         22 F   403 Boston MA                                                          
  271  99/269  M1839   49:40   8:00 Christopher Robertson  32 M   731 Boston MA                                                          
  272   1/5    M0113   49:40   8:00 Matt Gregory           13 M   344 Cohasset MA                                                        
  273  62/155  M4049   49:41   8:00 Warren Childs          49 M  1017 Norwell MA                                                         
  274 100/269  M1839   49:41   8:00 Gates Bryant           36 M    97 Hingham MA                                                         
  275 101/269  M1839   49:42   8:00 Robert Ticktin         35 M   859 Needham MA                                                         
  276  63/155  M4049   49:42   8:00 Matthew Fusco          42 M   302 South Hamilton MA                                                  
  277  59/334  F1839   49:42   8:00 Nini Donovan           33 F  1183 Newton MA                                                          
  278  64/155  M4049   49:44   8:01 Greg Dwyer             47 M   239 Northborough MA                                                    
  279 102/269  M1839   49:47   8:01 Tom Spicer             39 M   806 Cohasset MA                                                        
  280  60/334  F1839   49:47   8:01 Kim Spicer             37 F   807 Cohasset MA                                                        
  281 103/269  M1839   49:50   8:02 Benjamin Youngdahl     25 M  1136 Cambridge MA                                                       
  282  61/334  F1839   49:52   8:02 Beth Szczerbinski      26 F   839 Revere MA                                                          
  283 104/269  M1839   49:52   8:02 David Dipasquale       39 M   211 Boston MA                                                          
  284  65/155  M4049   49:54   8:02 Kevin Wrenn            42 M   929 Cohasset MA                                                        
  285  66/155  M4049   49:55   8:02 Paul Karoff            49 M   429 Hingham MA                                                         
  286  62/334  F1839   49:55   8:02 Margaret Murphy        38 F   617 Melrose MA                                                         
  287  17/104  F4049   49:55   8:02 Sandra Smith           40 F   799 Arlington MA                                                       
  288  63/334  F1839   49:56   8:03 Morgan Milowsky        25 F  1122 Boston MA                                                          
  289 105/269  M1839   49:57   8:03 David Rezendes         38 M   725 Duxbury MA                                                         
  290  67/155  M4049   49:57   8:03 Stephen Brandenburg    43 M    82 Duxbury MA                                                         
  291  68/155  M4049   49:57   8:03 John Lengyel           42 M  1188 Cohasset MA                                                        
  292 106/269  M1839   49:59   8:03 Alec Walker            34 M   888 Boston MA                                                          
  293 107/269  M1839   50:00   8:03 Scott Murphy           30 M   618 Boston MA                                                          
  294  64/334  F1839   50:00   8:03 Marcia Patch           39 F  1127 Norwell MA                                                         
  295 108/269  M1839   50:04   8:04 Jeffrey Lawlor         38 M   488 Melrose MA                                                         
  296  65/334  F1839   50:04   8:04 Caitlin Gravina        36 F   335 Norwell MA                                                         
  297  66/334  F1839   50:05   8:04 Alicia Grenolds        34 F   992 Newton MA                                                          
  298  67/334  F1839   50:07   8:04 Adriel Edwards         36 F   241 Randolph MA                                                        
  299 109/269  M1839   50:08   8:04 Andrew McInnis         30 M   583 Weymouth MA                                                        
  300  68/334  F1839   50:10   8:05 Sarah Dominick         29 F  1172 Jamaica Plain MA        JR RUNNING CLUB                            
   4/09/2008  8:42AM



                                                                      Page 7
                 32nd ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 6, 2008   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  301  69/334  F1839   50:11   8:05 Jackie Ranocha         39 F   714 Hingham MA                                                         
  302  69/155  M4049   50:12   8:05 Richard Tibbetts       42 M   857 Hull MA                                                            
  303  21/72   M5059   50:13   8:05 Eugene Gallagher       53 M   305 Norwell MA              CRR                                        
  304  70/155  M4049   50:14   8:05 David Blake            45 M    65 Hanover MA                                                         
  305 110/269  M1839   50:15   8:06 Mark Henry             29 M   375 Braintree MA                                                       
  306 111/269  M1839   50:20   8:06 Stephen McDowell       39 M   996 Hull MA                                                            
  307  71/155  M4049   50:20   8:07 Chris Whelan           40 M   995 Hull MA                                                            
  308  70/334  F1839   50:22   8:07 Lynne O'Connell        38 F   943 Scituate MA                                                        
  309  71/334  F1839   50:23   8:07 Alexandra Matthews     21 F   559 Queensbury NY                                                      
  310  72/334  F1839   50:23   8:07 Nicole Duffy           26 F   232 San Francisco CA                                                   
  311  72/155  M4049   50:23   8:07 David Gillis           40 M  1022 Pembroke MA                                                        
  312 112/269  M1839   50:25   8:07 Tucker Briggs          23 M    88 Somerville MA                                                      
  313  18/104  F4049   50:25   8:07 Cheryl Marquardt       40 F   553 Abington MA                                                        
  314  73/155  M4049   50:29   8:08 Jim Pozerski           45 M   697 Abington MA                                                        
  315  73/334  F1839   50:29   8:08 Amelia Fedyk           39 F   260 Acton MA                                                           
  316  74/155  M4049   50:31   8:08 Paul Gannon            47 M  1239 Hingham MA                                                         
  317  22/72   M5059   50:32   8:08 Douglas McLellan       54 M   589 Cohasset MA                                                        
  318  74/334  F1839   50:32   8:08 Kim Keszey             22 F  1091 Allston MA                                                         
  319  75/334  F1839   50:32   8:08 Julia Sayles           23 F  1092 Allston MA                                                         
  320  76/334  F1839   50:34   8:09 Kelley Allardi         35 F  1197 North Reading MA                                                   
  321  77/334  F1839   50:35   8:09 Eileen Lynch           30 F   523 New York NY                                                        
  322  78/334  F1839   50:35   8:09 Chelsea Grossman       20 F   348 Cohasset MA                                                        
  323  19/104  F4049   50:35   8:09 Carolyn Coffey         43 F   160 Cohasset MA                                                        
  324  79/334  F1839   50:36   8:09 Erica Coffin           32 F   162 Somerville MA                                                      
  325  75/155  M4049   50:38   8:09 Mike Pritchard         49 M  1177 Hanover MA                                                         
  326 113/269  M1839   50:42   8:10 Ryan Enright           35 M  1212 Hingham MA                                                         
  327   6/33   F5059   50:44   8:10 Cynthia Hastings       50 F    12 Winthrop MA             GBTC                                       
  328  76/155  M4049   50:44   8:10 Dan Houlihan           41 M   397 Cohasset MA                                                        
  329  23/72   M5059   50:49   8:11 Stan Liachev           56 M   502 Quincy MA                                                          
  330   5/25   M6099   50:50   8:11 Dale Willis            62 M   915 Hull MA                                                            
  331  77/155  M4049   50:50   8:11 Stephen McAloon        41 M   567 Hingham MA                                                         
  332  80/334  F1839   50:51   8:11 Kristen Wines          36 F   919 Quincy MA                                                          
  333  78/155  M4049   50:51   8:11 Josiah Stevenson       49 M   964 Cohasset MA                                                        
  334 114/269  M1839   50:52   8:12 Thomas Lynch           33 M  1199 Weymouth MA                                                        
  335  24/72   M5059   50:55   8:12 Joseph Mattia          55 M   561 Framingham MA                                                      
  336  81/334  F1839   50:56   8:12 Brierley Wright        25 F   930 Cambridge MA                                                       
  337  25/72   M5059   50:58   8:13 Jeff Rogers            51 M   737 Scituate MA                                                        
  338 115/269  M1839   50:59   8:13 Steve Leblanc          33 M   491 Plainville MA                                                      
  339  79/155  M4049   51:00   8:13 John Keener            44 M   954 Quincy MA                                                          
  340  80/155  M4049   51:04   8:13 John Froio             40 M   299 Cohasset MA                                                        
  341  20/104  F4049   51:05   8:14 Diana Ecker            41 F   985 Duxbury MA                                                         
  342  82/334  F1839   51:05   8:14 Kristen Walker         36 F   889 Hingham MA                                                         
  343  83/334  F1839   51:06   8:14 Alison Timm            24 F   860 Brookline MA                                                       
  344  81/155  M4049   51:06   8:14 Doug Gragg             48 M   333 Needham MA                                                         
  345  84/334  F1839   51:09   8:14 Ann Ehrhart            24 F   242 Brookline MA                                                       
  346   7/33   F5059   51:11   8:15 Marcia Stephens        55 F   817 Brookline MA                                                       
  347  85/334  F1839   51:12   8:15 Jaime Rubin            25 F   741 Cambridge MA                                                       
  348  26/72   M5059   51:15   8:15 Michael Savage         58 M   965 Cohasset MA                                                        
  349  86/334  F1839   51:15   8:15 Leslie Nordin          37 F   948 Hingham MA                                                         
  350 116/269  M1839   51:16   8:15 Brian Gallagher        32 M  1174 Jamaica Plain MA        JR RUNNING CLUB                            
   4/09/2008  8:42AM



                                                                      Page 8
                 32nd ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 6, 2008   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  351  21/104  F4049   51:16   8:15 Anne Francis           42 F   288 Dedham MA                                                          
  352 117/269  M1839   51:16   8:15 Kevin Bell             28 M    62 Somerville MA                                                      
  353 118/269  M1839   51:18   8:16 Craig Paris            30 M   666 Charlestown MA          SLOWSKYS                                   
  354  22/104  F4049   51:20   8:16 Anna Murphy            43 F   619 Quincy MA                                                          
  355  87/334  F1839   51:24   8:17 Beth Mercurio          37 F  1193 Hingham MA                                                         
  356  88/334  F1839   51:25   8:17 Kate Fuge              27 F   301 Boston MA                                                          
  357  27/72   M5059   51:27   8:17 John Herth             50 M   378 Cohasset MA                                                        
  358 119/269  M1839   51:28   8:17 Robert Hoffman         34 M   384 Newburyport MA                                                     
  359  23/104  F4049   51:28   8:17 Cathy Forest           40 F   283 Cohasset MA                                                        
  360 120/269  M1839   51:29   8:17 Frank Selinger         31 M   768 South Boston MA                                                    
  361   8/33   F5059   51:29   8:18 Janice Smaga           59 F   794 Cohasset MA                                                        
  362 121/269  M1839   51:30   8:18 Thomas Weldon          37 M   898 Pembroke MA                                                        
  363   6/25   M6099   51:30   8:18 Richard Kindleberger   65 M   449 Cambridge MA                                                       
  364  24/104  F4049   51:33   8:18 Elizabeth Kissick      40 F   454 Cohasset MA                                                        
  365  25/104  F4049   51:33   8:18 Ann Binney             46 F    64 South Easton MA                                                    
  366 122/269  M1839   51:36   8:19 Greg Sampson           36 M   748 Norwell MA                                                         
  367  89/334  F1839   51:38   8:19 Trisha Ticktin         33 F   858 Needham MA                                                         
  368  90/334  F1839   51:40   8:19 Nancy McAloon          36 F   566 Hingham MA                                                         
  369  28/72   M5059   51:40   8:19 William Looney         51 M   513 Duxbury MA                                                         
  370  82/155  M4049   51:40   8:19 Douglas Ives           46 M   407 Quincy MA                                                          
  371  91/334  F1839   51:40   8:19 Anne Serdakowski       26 F  1151 Cambridge MA            NATCHO AC                                  
  372  29/72   M5059   51:44   8:20 Steven Slishman        50 M   968 Scituate MA                                                        
  373 123/269  M1839   51:44   8:20 Knox Rogers            37 M  1200 Medford MA                                                         
  374 124/269  M1839   51:45   8:20 Craig Coffey           37 M   161 Cohasset MA                                                        
  375  92/334  F1839   51:45   8:20 Lindsay Flaherty       27 F   275 Boston MA                                                          
  376  30/72   M5059   51:45   8:20 George Henry           58 M   373 Acton MA                                                           
  377  93/334  F1839   51:45   8:20 Molly Flanagan         22 F   277 Cohasset MA                                                        
  378  94/334  F1839   51:48   8:21 Meghan Rezac           24 F   723 Whitinsville MA                                                    
  379  95/334  F1839   51:50   8:21 Leann Laneau           30 F  1075 Milton MA                                                          
  380  96/334  F1839   51:51   8:21 Susan Young            37 F   982 Cohasset MA             YOUNG                                      
  381 125/269  M1839   51:52   8:21 Stephen Oduggan        37 M  1012 Cohasset MA                                                        
  382   7/25   M6099   51:54   8:21 Tom Reihle             61 M   718 Sudbury MA                                                         
  383   8/25   M6099   51:54   8:22 Robert Banks           63 M  1048 Scituate MA                                                        
  384  97/334  F1839   51:55   8:22 Cheryl Nelson          38 F   628 Scituate MA                                                        
  385 126/269  M1839   51:57   8:22 Kurt Welling           34 M   899 Quincy MA                                                          
  386  98/334  F1839   51:58   8:22 Chelsey Gilbert        26 F   317 Boston MA                                                          
  387  99/334  F1839   51:59   8:22 Ashley Shaffer         23 F   774 Brookline MA                                                       
  388 100/334  F1839   52:00   8:23 Holly Puff             34 F   702 Boston MA                                                          
  389  83/155  M4049   52:03   8:23 Mark Appleby           40 M    36 Cohasset MA                                                        
  390   9/25   M6099   52:03   8:23 Ian Dargin             61 M   195 Duxbury MA                                                         
  391 127/269  M1839   52:04   8:23 Adrian Clapp           37 M   156 Marshfield MA                                                      
  392 101/334  F1839   52:06   8:23 Amanda Young           39 F  1210 Southboro MA                                                       
  393 128/269  M1839   52:06   8:23 Nate Crossman          31 M   190 Easton MA                                                          
  394 129/269  M1839   52:07   8:24 Michael Fallon         27 M   251 Cohasset MA                                                        
  395 102/334  F1839   52:10   8:24 Colleen Fitzsimmons    32 F   273 Boston MA                                                          
  396  84/155  M4049   52:10   8:24 Timothy Foster         48 M   284 Wellesley MA                                                       
  397  85/155  M4049   52:12   8:24 William Fusco          47 M   303 Cohasset MA                                                        
  398 103/334  F1839   52:12   8:24 Brandi Samuelian       34 F  1112 Cohasset MA                                                        
  399  26/104  F4049   52:15   8:25 Tish Vivado            45 F  1204 Revere MA                                                          
  400  86/155  M4049   52:16   8:25 Yas Saotome            49 M   750 Brookline MA            SRR                                        
   4/09/2008  8:42AM



                                                                      Page 9
                 32nd ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 6, 2008   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  401 130/269  M1839   52:17   8:25 James Dowden           33 M  1145 Cohasset MA                                                        
  402 131/269  M1839   52:18   8:25 Jeffrey Jackson        28 M   410 Belchertown MA          DREW FORBES MEMORIAL TEAM                  
  403 104/334  F1839   52:19   8:26 Jessica Schlenker      27 F   759 Watertown MA                                                       
  404 105/334  F1839   52:19   8:26 Elisabeth Talbot       31 F   840 Dorchester MA                                                      
  405  87/155  M4049   52:20   8:26 Lawrence Ryan          43 M  1024 Scituate MA                                                        
  406 132/269  M1839   52:20   8:26 George Jackson         30 M   409 Belchertown MA          DREW FORBES MEMORIAL TEAM                  
  407 133/269  M1839   52:21   8:26 Matthew Fowkes         30 M   286 Dedham MA                                                          
  408  27/104  F4049   52:23   8:26 Kirstie Houghton       42 F  1008 Hull MA                                                            
  409  31/72   M5059   52:24   8:26 John Liffmann          59 M   989 Hull MA                                                            
  410 106/334  F1839   52:25   8:26 Meghan Murphy          27 F   621 South Boston MA                                                    
  411 107/334  F1839   52:25   8:27 Elizabeth Caruso       26 F   137 New York NY                                                        
  412 134/269  M1839   52:26   8:27 Neil McColgan          28 M   575 Boston MA                                                          
  413  28/104  F4049   52:27   8:27 Kristin Campbell       40 F   120 Forestdale MA                                                      
  414 135/269  M1839   52:28   8:27 Erik Stenfors          36 M   816 Hull MA                                                            
  415 136/269  M1839   52:28   8:27 Eric Tobia             29 M   864 Cambridge MA                                                       
  416 108/334  F1839   52:31   8:28 Meradee Jowder         30 F   423 Quincy MA                                                          
  417 137/269  M1839   52:32   8:28 Ethan Torrey           37 M   869 Cohasset MA                                                        
  418 138/269  M1839   52:35   8:28 Patrick Leahy          28 M   490 Boston MA                                                          
  419 109/334  F1839   52:35   8:28 Sarah Donaldson        24 F   220 Melrose MA                                                         
  420  29/104  F4049   52:42   8:29 Felicia Magwood        41 F   538 Duxbury MA                                                         
  421  88/155  M4049   52:43   8:29 Patrick Ford           42 M  1023 Scituate MA                                                        
  422 110/334  F1839   52:43   8:29 Allyson McDonald       26 F   951 Hingham MA                                                         
  423 139/269  M1839   52:44   8:30 Brian Wilby            23 M   912 Boston MA                                                          
  424 111/334  F1839   52:45   8:30 Shelly Mahoney         39 F   539 Cohasset MA                                                        
  425 140/269  M1839   52:45   8:30 Jim Apostolides        30 M    35 Saratoga Springs NY                                                
  426  10/25   M6099   52:48   8:30 Allan Tufankjian       62 M   875 Scituate MA                                                        
  427 141/269  M1839   52:49   8:30 Sean Fitzsimmons       37 M   272 Dorchester MA                                                      
  428 142/269  M1839   52:51   8:31 Thomas McCabe          28 M   569 Charlestown MA                                                     
  429 112/334  F1839   52:52   8:31 Rebecca Sher           20 F   782 Brookline MA                                                       
  430 143/269  M1839   52:56   8:32 Larry Gingrow          36 M   320 Portsmouth NH                                                      
  431 113/334  F1839   52:56   8:32 Colleen Youngdahl      22 F   936 Brookline MA                                                       
  432   2/9    F1417   52:57   8:32 Leah Tully             16 F  1053 Charlton MA             SHEPHARD HILL TRACK                        
  433  89/155  M4049   52:57   8:32 Jean-Claude Carvin     47 M   969 Scituate MA                                                        
  434 114/334  F1839   52:58   8:32 Elisabeth Aylesworth   35 F  1126 Boston MA                                                          
  435  90/155  M4049   52:58   8:32 Lansing Palmer         40 M   661 Cohasset MA                                                        
  436 115/334  F1839   52:59   8:32 Lisa Bruinooge         30 F    96 Charlestown MA                                                     
  437 144/269  M1839   53:00   8:32 Ed Chavez              39 M   149 Holbrook MA             CRR                                        
  438  32/72   M5059   53:02   8:33 Jeff Grossman          55 M   347 Cohasset MA                                                        
  439 116/334  F1839   53:03   8:33 Lisa Pepin             27 F   682 Boston MA                                                          
  440 145/269  M1839   53:04   8:33 Glaudson Dejesus       25 M  1088 Weymouth MA                                                        
  441 117/334  F1839   53:04   8:33 Jennifer Verre         37 F   881 Plymouth MA                                                        
  442 146/269  M1839   53:06   8:33 Paul Humphrey          36 M   401 Cohasset MA                                                        
  443  30/104  F4049   53:07   8:33 Jessica Patterson      40 F   677 Cohasset MA                                                        
  444 118/334  F1839   53:09   8:34 Kristi Lowe            36 F   517 Charlestown MA                                                     
  445  91/155  M4049   53:10   8:34 Curt Dukeshire         43 M  1052 Cohasset MA                                                        
  446 119/334  F1839   53:11   8:34 Kara McDonough         27 F   580 Weymouth MA                                                        
  447 147/269  M1839   53:14   8:34 Patrick Concannon      37 M  1232 Scituate MA                                                        
  448 148/269  M1839   53:14   8:34 Jason Smith            34 M  1228 Scituate MA                                                        
  449 149/269  M1839   53:15   8:35 James Conz             37 M   177 Foxboro MA                                                         
  450  31/104  F4049   53:16   8:35 Diana Van Etten        41 F  1010 Cohasset MA                                                        
   4/09/2008  8:42AM



                                                                      Page 10
                 32nd ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 6, 2008   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  451 150/269  M1839   53:17   8:35 Michael Greene         36 M   342 Scituate MA                                                        
  452 120/334  F1839   53:18   8:35 Lauren Ostrom          27 F   657 Boston MA                                                          
  453 121/334  F1839   53:19   8:35 Michelle Stebbings     23 F   812 Boston MA               RUN FOR REHABILITATION                     
  454  92/155  M4049   53:20   8:35 Michael Fechter        41 M   259 Cohasset MA                                                        
  455  33/72   M5059   53:21   8:36 Ed Leonard             57 M   499 Marshfield MA                                                      
  456 151/269  M1839   53:22   8:36 Keith Williams         39 M  1071 Cohasset MA                                                        
  457 152/269  M1839   53:23   8:36 Eric Williamson        26 M  1227 Natick MA                                                          
  458 153/269  M1839   53:23   8:36 William Brossi         39 M    91 Northborough MA                                                    
  459 122/334  F1839   53:23   8:36 Stacy Rodriguez-Rennar 35 F   734 Cambridge MA            LST                                        
  460 154/269  M1839   53:26   8:36 Sage Millwood          30 M  1142 Mableton GA                                                        
  461 155/269  M1839   53:27   8:37 Ken Leahy              30 M   489 Scituate MA                                                        
  462  93/155  M4049   53:27   8:37 Vaughn Littlejohn      40 M   509 Cohasset MA                                                        
  463 156/269  M1839   53:27   8:37 David Kasper           38 M   432 Middleboro MA                                                      
  464 157/269  M1839   53:28   8:37 Jeff Knott             35 M   459 Brookline MA                                                       
  465 158/269  M1839   53:28   8:37 Eric Cardin            31 M   127 Westborough MA                                                     
  466 159/269  M1839   53:28   8:37 John Wildfire          31 M   913 Hopedale MA                                                        
  467 123/334  F1839   53:28   8:37 Dana Hotchkiss         32 F   395 South Boston MA                                                    
  468  32/104  F4049   53:32   8:37 Kathy Sidlauskas       40 F   786 Marshfield MA                                                      
  469  94/155  M4049   53:33   8:37 Philip Marrandette     40 M   555 Marshfield MA                                                      
  470 124/334  F1839   53:33   8:37 Jennifer Marrandette   39 F   554 Marshfield MA                                                      
  471 125/334  F1839   53:34   8:38 Kaitlyn Wroblewski     24 F  1226 Brighton MA                                                        
  472  34/72   M5059   53:35   8:38 Eric Tarini            58 M   842 Framingham MA                                                      
  473  95/155  M4049   53:39   8:38 Tim Walsh              46 M  1111 Marshfield MA           TEAM PEGASUS                               
  474  33/104  F4049   53:39   8:38 Beth O'Grady           47 F   644 Salem MA                WICKED RUNNING CLUB                        
  475  34/104  F4049   53:40   8:39 Sharon Tassini         48 F   844 Scituate MA                                                        
  476 126/334  F1839   53:40   8:39 Erika Tower            32 F   999 Hingham MA                                                         
  477 127/334  F1839   53:41   8:39 Kathryn O'Brien        30 F   640 Boston MA                                                          
  478 128/334  F1839   53:41   8:39 Becky Snyder           31 F  1238 Tewksbury MA                                                       
  479 160/269  M1839   53:42   8:39 Tom Bain               32 M    47 Braintree MA                                                       
  480 161/269  M1839   53:42   8:39 Jason Mihalko          35 M   599 Nashua NH                                                          
  481  35/72   M5059   53:43   8:39 Colin Regan            53 M  1006 Cohasset MA                                                        
  482 129/334  F1839   53:43   8:39 Mary Noone             36 F   632 Cohasset MA                                                        
  483  96/155  M4049   53:44   8:39 Bryan Provenzano       42 M  1133 Hull MA                                                            
  484   4/6    M1417   53:45   8:39 Jeff Cavanaro          15 M   143 Cohasset MA                                                        
  485  36/72   M5059   53:45   8:39 Bill Cavanaro          50 M   142 Cohasset MA                                                        
  486 162/269  M1839   53:46   8:40 Penn Clarke            34 M   157 Boston MA                                                          
  487  97/155  M4049   53:48   8:40 John Callahan          46 M   114 Concord MA              TEAM CALLAHAN                              
  488 163/269  M1839   53:51   8:40 Lou Eyster             26 M   250 Norwell MA                                                         
  489  98/155  M4049   53:52   8:41 Peter Chapman          46 M   147 East Schodack NY                                                   
  490  35/104  F4049   53:55   8:41 Maura Callahan         40 F   116 Acton MA                TEAM CALLAHAN                              
  491   5/6    M1417   53:55   8:41 Hayden Callahan        15 M   115 Concord MA                                                         
  492 164/269  M1839   53:58   8:41 Terrence Lynch         29 M   522 Hull MA                                                            
  493  99/155  M4049   54:00   8:42 Chris Sorensen         41 M   805 Franklin MA                                                        
  494  37/72   M5059   54:04   8:43 Timothy O'Connor       55 M   642 South Boston MA                                                    
  495 100/155  M4049   54:05   8:43 Taylor Thomas          41 M   849 Cohasset MA                                                        
  496 101/155  M4049   54:05   8:43 David Obrien           40 M   638 Hanover MA                                                         
  497 165/269  M1839   54:05   8:43 David Hoganson         33 M   387 Boston MA                                                          
  498 130/334  F1839   54:05   8:43 Elisabeth O'Doherty    24 F   643 Jamaica Plain MA                                                   
  499 131/334  F1839   54:07   8:43 Dana Sullivan          35 F   826 Needham MA                                                         
  500 102/155  M4049   54:10   8:43 Doug Bollen            49 M    71 Salem MA                                                           
   4/09/2008  8:42AM



                                                                      Page 11
                 32nd ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 6, 2008   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  501  36/104  F4049   54:12   8:44 Ginny McCord           49 F   576 Norwell MA                                                         
  502  37/104  F4049   54:12   8:44 Wendy Matthews         47 F   558 Queensbury NV                                                      
  503  38/72   M5059   54:13   8:44 Barry Jones            52 M   419 Walpole MA                                                         
  504 132/334  F1839   54:14   8:44 Amy Howard             33 F   400 Sturbridge MA                                                      
  505 133/334  F1839   54:15   8:44 Sarah Jones            36 F   418 Sturbridge MA                                                      
  506 166/269  M1839   54:15   8:44 Kyle Crayton           32 M   188 Quincy MA                                                          
  507 167/269  M1839   54:16   8:44 Demetrios Frangos      34 M  1225 West Lebanon NH                                                    
  508 134/334  F1839   54:16   8:44 Meghan McGuire         29 F  1217 South Boston MA                                                    
  509 135/334  F1839   54:17   8:45 Meghan Mullin          29 F  1216 Wellesley MA            SCAMS SO RIGHT                             
  510 136/334  F1839   54:17   8:45 Kathleen McCabe        28 F   568 Charlestown MA                                                     
  511 137/334  F1839   54:17   8:45 Adrien Linebarger      20 F   506 Southborough MA                                                    
  512  38/104  F4049   54:18   8:45 Molly Greaney          41 F   338 Duxbury MA                                                         
  513 138/334  F1839   54:18   8:45 Anne Allan             39 F    28 Lunenburg MA                                                       
  514  39/72   M5059   54:18   8:45 Mark Richardson        50 M  1096 Norwell MA                                                         
  515 103/155  M4049   54:19   8:45 Ken Greer              40 M   343 Cohasset MA                                                        
  516 139/334  F1839   54:20   8:45 Rebecca Wolski         23 F   923 Newton MA                                                          
  517 140/334  F1839   54:21   8:45 Gretchen Carey         29 F   944 Jamaica Plain MA                                                   
  518 141/334  F1839   54:22   8:45 Emily Shell            26 F   781 Cambridge MA                                                       
  519 104/155  M4049   54:23   8:45 Mee-Hung Lo            44 M  1189 Scituate MA                                                        
  520   3/9    F1417   54:23   8:46 Taylor Gagnon          17 F  1063 Franklin MA                                                        
  521 105/155  M4049   54:23   8:46 Kevin Quinlan          46 M   705 Carlisle MA                                                        
  522 168/269  M1839   54:25   8:46 Pablo Gonzalez         37 M   326 Hull MA                                                            
  523 169/269  M1839   54:27   8:46 John Willy             39 M  1078 Stoughton MA            WILLY                                      
  524  39/104  F4049   54:28   8:46 Karen Casale           47 F   138 Hingham MA                                                         
  525   9/33   F5059   54:28   8:46 Deborah Dwyer          50 F  1181 Pembroke MA                                                        
  526  10/33   F5059   54:30   8:47 Ginny Carlin           55 F   129 Scituate MA                                                        
  527 142/334  F1839   54:30   8:47 Kate Sullivan          37 F   831 Kingston MA                                                        
  528  40/72   M5059   54:31   8:47 Michael Ralph          50 M  1034 Quincy MA                                                          
  529  11/33   F5059   54:31   8:47 Catherine Tretola      52 F  1066 Quincy MA                                                          
  530 170/269  M1839   54:34   8:47 Chris Anderson         31 M    31 Hingham MA                                                         
  531  40/104  F4049   54:34   8:47 Nina Egan              42 F  1149 Braintree MA                                                       
  532   4/9    F1417   54:34   8:47 Mary Dipesco           15 F   213 Hingham MA                                                         
  533 143/334  F1839   54:37   8:48 Jennifer Anderson      30 F  1004 Longmeadow MA                                                      
  534 106/155  M4049   54:38   8:48 Joe Thomas             47 M   848 Pembroke MA                                                        
  535 171/269  M1839   54:38   8:48 Matt Deggan            36 M  1032 Cohasset MA                                                        
  536 172/269  M1839   54:38   8:48 Paul Froio             37 M   300 Kingston MA                                                        
  537 107/155  M4049   54:40   8:48 Dean Donahue           46 M   218 Belmont MA                                                         
  538 144/334  F1839   54:40   8:48 Kate Ledoux            38 F   493 Boston MA                                                          
  539 173/269  M1839   54:42   8:49 Brian O'Shaughnessy    27 M   656 Norton MA                                                          
  540 174/269  M1839   54:45   8:49 Chris Pierz            26 M   690 Melrose MA                                                         
  541 175/269  M1839   54:46   8:49 Kenneth Gormley        38 M  1058 Mansfield MA                                                       
  542 145/334  F1839   54:47   8:49 Abbie Lyons            36 F   525 Braintree MA                                                       
  543  41/104  F4049   54:49   8:50 Julie Tuite            40 F   972 Dedham MA                                                          
  544 146/334  F1839   54:50   8:50 Debbie Beal            35 F    60 Scituate MA                                                        
  545 176/269  M1839   54:52   8:50 Patrick Devine         35 M   206 Walpole MA                                                         
  546  42/104  F4049   54:53   8:50 Dawn Angus             40 F    32 North Attleboro MA                                                 
  547 177/269  M1839   54:55   8:51 Scott Urick            30 M   877 Washington DC                                                      
  548 178/269  M1839   54:55   8:51 Scott Baughman         31 M    58 Brookline MA                                                       
  549 179/269  M1839   54:55   8:51 Kevin O'Brien          32 M   641 East Walpole MA                                                    
  550 147/334  F1839   54:56   8:51 Vaida Glatt            31 F  1089 Boston MA               CAOS                                       
   4/09/2008  8:42AM



                                                                      Page 12
                 32nd ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 6, 2008   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  551 180/269  M1839   54:56   8:51 Matt Carroll           34 M   135 Westford MA                                                        
  552 148/334  F1839   54:57   8:51 Tara Regan             34 F  1211 Hull MA                                                            
  553  12/33   F5059   54:59   8:51 Jane Gregory           53 F   345 Cohasset MA                                                        
  554  43/104  F4049   54:59   8:51 Jill Cadigan-Christens 45 F  1110 Duxbury MA              TEAM PEGASUS                               
  555 149/334  F1839   54:59   8:51 Francine Galvin        37 F   307 Cohasset MA                                                        
  556 181/269  M1839   55:00   8:52 Scott Nelson           39 M   629 Scituate MA                                                        
  557 108/155  M4049   55:01   8:52 Daniel West            43 M  1007 Weymouth MA                                                        
  558  41/72   M5059   55:02   8:52 Wayne Reynolds         51 M   721 Mansfield MA                                                       
  559 150/334  F1839   55:02   8:52 Jennifer Sampson       33 F   746 South Boston MA                                                    
  560 182/269  M1839   55:02   8:52 Raymund Garcia         37 M   309 Newtonville MA                                                     
  561  42/72   M5059   55:05   8:52 Kenneth Chu            55 M   152 Floral Park NY                                                     
  562 183/269  M1839   55:05   8:52 Chris Froio            37 M   297 Hull MA                                                            
  563 151/334  F1839   55:06   8:52 Katie Flanangan        26 F   278 Auburndale MA                                                      
  564  43/72   M5059   55:06   8:52 Peter Manning          51 M   975 Norwell MA                                                         
  565   5/9    F1417   55:06   8:53 Sarah Celin            17 F   957 Hingham MA                                                         
  566 184/269  M1839   55:06   8:53 Chris Anderson         33 M  1003 Longmeadow MA                                                      
  567 109/155  M4049   55:07   8:53 Chris Haggerty         47 M   973 Cohasset MA                                                        
  568   2/5    M0113   55:07   8:53 Shane Haggerty         13 M   974 Cohasset MA                                                        
  569 185/269  M1839   55:07   8:53 Michael Doyle          35 M   231 Weymouth MA                                                        
  570 152/334  F1839   55:08   8:53 Jaime Sullivan         31 F   828 Pembroke MA                                                        
  571 153/334  F1839   55:10   8:53 Adrienne Fowkes        29 F   287 Hingham MA              LST                                        
  572  13/33   F5059   55:12   8:53 Elizabeth Richardson   51 F   726 Cohasset MA                                                        
  573   6/9    F1417   55:13   8:54 Courtney Culhane       16 F   191 Cohasset MA                                                        
  574  44/104  F4049   55:13   8:54 Kris Hood              40 F   391 Plymouth MA                                                        
  575 186/269  M1839   55:15   8:54 Stephen Comerford      30 M   168 Dorchester MA                                                      
  576 154/334  F1839   55:15   8:54 Katherine Kirklin      22 F   452 Brighton MA                                                        
  577 187/269  M1839   55:15   8:54 Colin O'Brien          22 M   639 Brighton MA                                                        
  578 110/155  M4049   55:15   8:54 Andrew Sullivan        43 M   829 Pembroke MA                                                        
  579   7/9    F1417   55:17   8:54 Michaela Murray        15 F   623 Scituate MA                                                        
  580 188/269  M1839   55:18   8:54 Frank Milligan         30 M  1123 Melrose MA                                                         
  581 111/155  M4049   55:20   8:55 Steve Hagen            47 M   351 Scituate MA                                                        
  582 189/269  M1839   55:21   8:55 Erik Thompson          30 M  1107 Quincy MA                                                          
  583 155/334  F1839   55:22   8:55 Marcela Pouliot        35 F   695 Edgartown MA                                                       
  584 190/269  M1839   55:22   8:55 Paul Sommer            32 M   804 Southborough MA                                                    
  585 156/334  F1839   55:22   8:55 Mary Klecan            27 F   455 Jamaica Plain MA                                                   
  586 191/269  M1839   55:24   8:55 Matthew Knox           33 M   460 Jamaica Plain MA                                                   
  587 157/334  F1839   55:25   8:56 Jennifer Lassige       38 F   485 Kingston MA                                                        
  588 158/334  F1839   55:25   8:56 Gina Rezendes          38 F   724 Duxbury MA                                                         
  589 159/334  F1839   55:27   8:56 Soraya Stevens         37 F   818 Bedford MA                                                         
  590  11/25   M6099   55:29   8:56 Kevin Norton           61 M  1016 Scituate MA                                                        
  591 192/269  M1839   55:32   8:57 Ryan Whittemore        28 M   905 Manchester CT                                                      
  592 193/269  M1839   55:32   8:57 Qian Ma                39 M   526 Westwood MA                                                        
  593 112/155  M4049   55:33   8:57 Fran Steinkrauss       43 M   815 Abington MA                                                        
  594 194/269  M1839   55:34   8:57 Brian Gray             26 M   337 Somerville MA                                                      
  595 160/334  F1839   55:34   8:57 Kristin Mulvevy        23 F   613 Quincy MA                                                          
  596 161/334  F1839   55:34   8:57 Caitlin Hemeon         34 F   370 East Sandwich MA                                                   
  597 195/269  M1839   55:35   8:57 Stephen Myers          37 M   625 Hingham MA                                                         
  598 196/269  M1839   55:36   8:57 Brian Parrella         33 M   669 Quincy MA                                                          
  599 113/155  M4049   55:36   8:57 David Lahive           43 M  1015 Cohasset MA                                                        
  600 162/334  F1839   55:38   8:58 Aliceyn Heasley        28 F   367 New York NY                                                        
   4/09/2008  8:42AM



                                                                      Page 13
                 32nd ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 6, 2008   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  601 163/334  F1839   55:38   8:58 Michelle Gentile       28 F   312 Quincy MA                                                          
  602 197/269  M1839   55:39   8:58 Chris Dalton           30 M  1059 Milton MA               TEAM WORLDAPP                              
  603 164/334  F1839   55:41   8:58 Itoro Victor           23 F   882 Brookline MA            RUN FOR REHABILITATION                     
  604 165/334  F1839   55:42   8:58 Amy Adamcewicz         37 F    22 Waltham MA              MYSTIC RUNNERS                             
  605 114/155  M4049   55:44   8:59 John Cromidas          42 M  1036 Norwood MA                                                         
  606 166/334  F1839   55:46   8:59 Jennifer Castello      39 F   141 Duxbury MA                                                         
  607 167/334  F1839   55:47   8:59 Ellen Kelliher         39 F   440 Bridgewater MA                                                     
  608 168/334  F1839   55:53   9:00 Patricia Dobrindt      36 F   215 Milton MA                                                          
  609 198/269  M1839   55:54   9:00 Frank Schultz          35 M   760 Taunton MA                                                         
  610 169/334  F1839   55:54   9:00 Patty Murphy           29 F   620 Boston MA                                                          
  611  44/72   M5059   55:55   9:00 David Manning          57 M   545 Braintree MA                                                       
  612  12/25   M6099   56:01   9:01 Barry Getto            69 M   314 Cohasset MA                                                        
  613 170/334  F1839   56:01   9:01 Lisa Conti             34 F   175 Boston MA                                                          
  614 199/269  M1839   56:05   9:02 Michael Ragusa         38 M   712 Hingham MA                                                         
  615 200/269  M1839   56:05   9:02 Greg Larson            36 M  1203 Quincy MA                                                          
  616 201/269  M1839   56:06   9:02 Desmond Egan           33 M  1144 Dorchester MA                                                      
  617 171/334  F1839   56:06   9:02 Carly Kinnas           31 F   450 Turners Falls MA                                                   
  618 172/334  F1839   56:06   9:02 Jacqueline Stephens    36 F   998 Cohasset MA                                                        
  619 115/155  M4049   56:08   9:02 Peter White            41 M   900 Hanover MA                                                         
  620 202/269  M1839   56:08   9:02 Gregory Boyle          36 M  1002 Cohasset MA                                                        
  621 173/334  F1839   56:11   9:03 Maryellen Stack        37 F   808 Bridgewater MA                                                     
  622 203/269  M1839   56:11   9:03 Tom House              33 M   398 Whitman MA              CRR                                        
  623 174/334  F1839   56:12   9:03 Ashley Jones           24 F   417 Boston MA                                                          
  624 204/269  M1839   56:14   9:03 Scott Gravina          34 M   336 Norwell MA                                                         
  625 175/334  F1839   56:14   9:03 Kathryn Pouch          31 F   694 Boston MA                                                          
  626  45/104  F4049   56:17   9:04 Joanne Cullen          42 F   192 Braintree MA                                                       
  627 116/155  M4049   56:17   9:04 Roger Labier           44 M  1185 Kingston MA                                                        
  628  46/104  F4049   56:18   9:04 Brenda Cipullo         41 F   956 Kingston MA                                                        
  629  47/104  F4049   56:18   9:04 Susan Franklin         45 F   289 Cohasset MA                                                        
  630 176/334  F1839   56:20   9:04 Pamela Negrotti        27 F   627 Berwyn PA                                                          
  631 205/269  M1839   56:20   9:04 Dave Achterhof         28 M    21 Marblehead MA                                                      
  632 177/334  F1839   56:20   9:04 Stephanie Izzo         23 F   408 Quincy MA                                                          
  633 206/269  M1839   56:23   9:05 Michael Anderson       37 M    29 Fairfield CT                                                       
  634 178/334  F1839   56:25   9:05 Sara Cooney            26 F   181 West Yarmouth MA                                                   
  635  45/72   M5059   56:25   9:05 Frank Gribos           51 M  1069 Hingham MA                                                         
  636 117/155  M4049   56:26   9:05 William Marcotte       47 M   549 Scituate MA                                                        
  637 118/155  M4049   56:26   9:05 Dan McKenna            47 M  1184 Marshfield MA                                                      
  638  48/104  F4049   56:30   9:06 Sue Clough             43 F  1140 Stoneham MA                                                        
  639 179/334  F1839   56:39   9:07 Katherine Mirica       26 F  1043 Cambridge MA            TINT                                       
  640 119/155  M4049   56:40   9:08 Keith Van Etten        47 M  1009 Cohasset MA                                                        
  641  46/72   M5059   56:40   9:08 Chris Evans            58 M   248 Cohasset MA             CAOS                                       
  642  47/72   M5059   56:41   9:08 Kevin Weafer           57 M   896 Scituate MA                                                        
  643 180/334  F1839   56:42   9:08 Megan Kernan           21 F   445 Brighton MA             RUN FOR REHABILITATION                     
  644 181/334  F1839   56:46   9:09 Billie-Jean Melisse    38 F   942 Plymouth MA                                                        
  645 182/334  F1839   56:47   9:09 Mary Fitterer          28 F   269 Quincy MA                                                          
  646 120/155  M4049   56:49   9:09 Myles Collins          46 M  1164 Westwood MA                                                        
  647  48/72   M5059   56:49   9:09 Scott Willy            56 M   917 Marshfield MA                                                      
  648 207/269  M1839   56:52   9:10 Gregory Smith          34 M   798 Scituate MA                                                        
  649  49/104  F4049   56:53   9:10 Margie Dwyer           45 F   240 Northborough MA                                                    
  650  50/104  F4049   56:55   9:10 Linda Fechter          41 F   258 Cohasset MA                                                        
   4/09/2008  8:42AM



                                                                      Page 14
                 32nd ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 6, 2008   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  651 183/334  F1839   56:55   9:10 Paula Novelli          34 F   635 Salem MA                                                           
  652 208/269  M1839   56:55   9:10 Ian Smart              37 M   795 Cambridge MA                                                       
  653  14/33   F5059   56:58   9:11 Frances Clairmont      54 F   155 Norwell MA                                                         
  654 209/269  M1839   56:59   9:11 Wally Casanova         35 M   139 Charlestown MA                                                     
  655 184/334  F1839   57:01   9:11 Jill Kelley            29 F   439 Salem MA                                                           
  656                  57:02   9:11 Marianne Kramer           F  1087 Norwell MA                                                         
  657  51/104  F4049   57:04   9:12 Susan Fernandes        42 F  1158 Scituate MA                                                        
  658 185/334  F1839   57:05   9:12 Sara Flaherty          25 F   274 Dorchester MA                                                      
  659  49/72   M5059   57:06   9:12 Phil Faulkner          52 M    10 Cohasset MA                                                        
  660 186/334  F1839   57:06   9:12 Sarah Palethorpe       29 F   660 Allston MA              RUN FOR REHABILITATION                     
  661 187/334  F1839   57:07   9:12 Jennifer Kuser         38 F   468 Hingham MA                                                         
  662  50/72   M5059   57:07   9:12 John Dunn              50 M   235 Cohasset MA                                                        
  663 210/269  M1839   57:08   9:12 Andy Cohen             33 M   166 North Easton MA                                                    
  664 188/334  F1839   57:08   9:12 Kristin Cohen          35 F   165 North Easton MA                                                    
  665 211/269  M1839   57:09   9:12 James Camarinos        23 M   117 Brighton MA             RUN FOR REHABILITATION                     
  666  15/33   F5059   57:09   9:12 Hope Houston           55 F   399 Providence RI                                                      
  667 121/155  M4049   57:10   9:12 Bill Webster           44 M  1084 Weymouth MA                                                        
  668 189/334  F1839   57:14   9:13 Danielle Lanata        22 F   474 Brookline MA            RUN FOR REHABILITATION                     
  669 190/334  F1839   57:15   9:13 Genevieve Olivier      25 F   646 Boston MA               RUN FOR REHABILITATION                     
  670  13/25   M6099   57:16   9:13 Gerald London          70 M  1074 East Greenwich RI                                                  
  671 122/155  M4049   57:16   9:13 Stephen Meneely        47 M   596 Marshfield MA                                                      
  672 212/269  M1839   57:17   9:14 Jeremiah Stevenson     31 M   819 Cohasset MA                                                        
  673  52/104  F4049   57:17   9:14 Erika Meneely          40 F   597 Marshfield MA                                                      
  674  53/104  F4049   57:20   9:14 Lee Marinko            44 F   551 Boston MA               RUN FOR REHABILITATION                     
  675 191/334  F1839   57:21   9:14 Katherine Murphy       38 F   967 Scituate MA                                                        
  676 192/334  F1839   57:22   9:14 Lauren Boyd            25 F    77 Boston MA                                                          
  677 193/334  F1839   57:22   9:14 Karen Dowling          38 F   226 Marshfield MA                                                      
  678 213/269  M1839   57:24   9:15 John McMahon           38 M   590 Cohasset MA                                                        
  679 123/155  M4049   57:26   9:15 Thomas Shipp           44 M   784 Cohasset MA                                                        
  680   1/4    F6099   57:26   9:15 Judi Moland            62 F   605 Litchfield NH                                                      
  681 194/334  F1839   57:27   9:15 Siobhan Lynch          39 F   520 Cohasset MA             BODY BY KATE                               
  682  54/104  F4049   57:29   9:15 Deborah Thomas         41 F   850 Cohasset MA                                                        
  683 195/334  F1839   57:34   9:16 Katharine Myers        37 F   624 Hingham MA                                                         
  684 214/269  M1839   57:35   9:16 Stephen Stierer        27 M   820 Quincy MA                                                          
  685 124/155  M4049   57:35   9:16 Peter Frick            48 M   294 Belmont MA                                                         
  686 196/334  F1839   57:36   9:17 Margaret Fanciullo     30 F   252 Hingham MA                                                         
  687 215/269  M1839   57:37   9:17 Chris Herman           39 M   377 Cohasset MA                                                        
  688 216/269  M1839   57:38   9:17 Matthew Christensen    30 M   151 Medford MA                                                         
  689  55/104  F4049   57:39   9:17 Kathleen Coghlan       43 F   164 Duxbury MA                                                         
  690 217/269  M1839   57:40   9:17 Brian Austin           29 M    41 Quincy MA                                                          
  691 218/269  M1839   57:43   9:18 Kenneth Sherman        24 M   783 Charlestown MA                                                     
  692 219/269  M1839   57:44   9:18 Denis Dooney           26 M  1169 Cohasset MA                                                        
  693 197/334  F1839   57:47   9:18 Julie Sears            38 F   766 Plymouth MA                                                        
  694 198/334  F1839   57:49   9:19 Molly Carey            30 F   945 Jamaica Plain MA                                                   
  695 199/334  F1839   57:49   9:19 Radhika Tripuraneni    28 F   874 Boston MA                                                          
  696  51/72   M5059   57:50   9:19 Jack Radley            58 M   709 Scituate MA                                                        
  697 200/334  F1839   57:52   9:19 Emily Ryzak            28 F   743 Boston MA                                                          
  698 201/334  F1839   57:55   9:20 Samantha Parkhurst     26 F   668 Mansfield MA            RUN FOR REHABILITATION                     
  699 220/269  M1839   57:58   9:20 Brad Tully             29 M  1119 Dorchester MA                                                      
  700  16/33   F5059   58:01   9:21 Lisa Wilby             50 F   910 Easthampton MA                                                     
   4/09/2008  8:42AM



                                                                      Page 15
                 32nd ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 6, 2008   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  701  56/104  F4049   58:04   9:21 Anne Collins           41 F  1163 Westwood MA                                                        
  702 125/155  M4049   58:04   9:21 Kai Von Fintel         46 M   884 Cambridge MA                                                       
  703 221/269  M1839   58:04   9:21 Gary Cohen             34 M  1020 Cohasset MA                                                        
  704 222/269  M1839   58:05   9:21 Jonathan Hahn          39 M   353 Norwell MA                                                         
  705 223/269  M1839   58:06   9:21 Thomas Hansen          38 M  1041 Cohasset MA                                                        
  706 202/334  F1839   58:06   9:21 Susan Hahn             39 F   352 Norwell MA                                                         
  707 126/155  M4049   58:07   9:22 Mark Worris            45 M   928 Newton MA                                                          
  708  14/25   M6099   58:08   9:22 David Sampson          60 M   747 Plympton MA                                                        
  709 224/269  M1839   58:10   9:22 Benjamin Roine         27 M   738 Newton MA                                                          
  710 127/155  M4049   58:14   9:23 Bill Taylor            45 M   845 Scituate MA                                                        
  711  52/72   M5059   58:17   9:23 Ralph Manning          59 M   547 Ashland MA                                                         
  712 225/269  M1839   58:21   9:24 Matthew Hoffman        27 M   385 Boston MA                                                          
  713 203/334  F1839   58:22   9:24 Alyssa Bouffard        21 F    74 Marlborough MA                                                     
  714 204/334  F1839   58:22   9:24 Jennifer Saltzman      24 F   745 Brooklyn NY                                                        
  715 128/155  M4049   58:22   9:24 Rick Davis             40 M   198 Whitman MA                                                         
  716 205/334  F1839   58:25   9:25 Rebecca Brown          31 F    94 Hanover MA                                                         
  717  53/72   M5059   58:25   9:25 Jeffrey Phillips       59 M   688 South Weymouth MA                                                  
  718 206/334  F1839   58:26   9:25 Katherine Evers        39 F   249 Halifax MA              HALIFAX RIDGE RUNNERS                      
  719  57/104  F4049   58:26   9:25 Patricia Scott         46 F   763 Rockland MA                                                        
  720 207/334  F1839   58:27   9:25 Michelle Snowden       31 F   802 Saunderstown RI                                                    
  721 226/269  M1839   58:29   9:25 Ross Moir              29 M   603 Arlington MA                                                       
  722 208/334  F1839   58:30   9:25 Jessica Wood           28 F   925 Plympton MA                                                        
  723 227/269  M1839   58:30   9:25 Christopher Alexander  34 M    26 Hanover MA                                                         
  724  54/72   M5059   58:30   9:25 Bob McIntyre           59 M   976 Scituate MA                                                        
  725 209/334  F1839   58:32   9:26 Reed Cole-Tucker       24 F  1156 Boston MA                                                          
  726 228/269  M1839   58:32   9:26 Josh Hung              33 M   402 Boston MA                                                          
  727 210/334  F1839   58:33   9:26 Lauren Molloy          28 F   607 Quincy MA                                                          
  728 229/269  M1839   58:34   9:26 Charles Levesque       39 M   500 Scituate MA                                                        
  729 230/269  M1839   58:36   9:26 Jon Burdick            27 M   980 Hull MA                                                            
  730 211/334  F1839   58:36   9:26 Christina Hehl         23 F   369 Brookline MA            RUN FOR REHABILITATION                     
  731  58/104  F4049   58:37   9:26 Lynne Lahive           44 F  1014 Cohasset MA                                                        
  732 212/334  F1839   58:37   9:27 Jill Beilke            31 F    61 Peabody MA                                                         
  733 213/334  F1839   58:40   9:27 Anna Simmons           37 F  1073 Norton MA                                                          
  734  17/33   F5059   58:40   9:27 Julia Dewaal           50 F   207 Cohasset MA                                                        
  735  59/104  F4049   58:42   9:27 Helen Hayes            41 F   362 Marshfield MA                                                      
  736  60/104  F4049   58:46   9:28 Dorothy Didomenico     47 F  1116 Plymouth MA                                                        
  737 214/334  F1839   58:47   9:28 Colleen Baldwin        34 F    52 Braintree MA                                                       
  738  61/104  F4049   58:47   9:28 Joanne Piper           48 F   691 Lynnfield MA            MRC                                        
  739  62/104  F4049   58:47   9:28 Kristin Gosselin       48 F   331 Abington MA                                                        
  740  63/104  F4049   58:48   9:28 Jeri Herman            40 F   376 Cohasset MA                                                        
  741  64/104  F4049   58:49   9:28 Marissa Swain          40 F   836 Scituate MA                                                        
  742 231/269  M1839   58:52   9:29 Scott Bushley          34 M  1067 Cohasset MA                                                        
  743 129/155  M4049   58:52   9:29 Richard Gosselin       47 M   332 Abington MA                                                        
  744  55/72   M5059   58:54   9:29 James Partridge        50 M   671 Rockland MA                                                        
  745  65/104  F4049   58:54   9:29 Jacquelin Crowley      44 F  1154 Scituate MA                                                        
  746 215/334  F1839   58:56   9:30 Diane Mascart-Mckeon   38 F   556 Cohasset MA                                                        
  747 216/334  F1839   58:58   9:30 Katie Townes           27 F   870 Worcester MA                                                       
  748  66/104  F4049   58:58   9:30 Cindy Slayton          43 F   792 Medway MA                                                          
  749 217/334  F1839   58:59   9:30 Jennifer Thomas        38 F   851 Cohasset MA                                                        
  750 218/334  F1839   59:04   9:31 Julie Davis            28 F   197 Cambridge MA                                                       
   4/09/2008  8:42AM



                                                                      Page 16
                 32nd ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 6, 2008   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  751 219/334  F1839   59:05   9:31 Sarah Cresswell        22 F   189 Braintree MA                                                       
  752 220/334  F1839   59:08   9:31 Megan Lee              28 F   495 Cambridge MA            INTERNET ROAD RACE SEARCH                  
  753  67/104  F4049   59:10   9:32 Martha Gribos          49 F  1068 Hingham MA                                                         
  754 232/269  M1839   59:10   9:32 Rob Feingold           30 M   263 Watertown MA                                                       
  755 221/334  F1839   59:10   9:32 Dana Feingold          31 F   262 Watertown MA                                                       
  756  56/72   M5059   59:11   9:32 Rick Shea              56 M  1128 Cohasset MA                                                        
  757 222/334  F1839   59:11   9:32 Youlim Yai             27 F   933 Watertown MA                                                       
  758  15/25   M6099   59:12   9:32 Richard Avery          64 M    42 Cohasset MA                                                        
  759  57/72   M5059   59:12   9:32 Bob Murray             53 M   622 Scituate MA             TIR                                        
  760  18/33   F5059   59:16   9:33 Jeanne Brady           51 F    80 Chestnut Hill MA                                                   
  761  58/72   M5059   59:17   9:33 Bruce McKinnon         51 M   586 Cohasset MA                                                        
  762 223/334  F1839   59:20   9:33 Elizabeth Wood         30 F   924 Boston MA                                                          
  763  59/72   M5059   59:20   9:33 Thomas Farragher       52 M   256 Scituate MA                                                        
  764  19/33   F5059   59:24   9:34 Sharon Conton          50 F   176 Greenharbor MA                                                     
  765 130/155  M4049   59:24   9:34 Eric Laird             49 M   469 Boston MA                                                          
  766  68/104  F4049   59:25   9:34 Diana Laird            42 F   470 Boston MA                                                          
  767                  59:27   9:35 Paul Canney               M   124 Cohasset MA                                                        
  768                  59:28   9:35 Sharon Murphy             F   615 Mansfield MA                                                       
  769 224/334  F1839   59:29   9:35 Holly Hess             24 F   379 Somerville MA                                                      
  770 233/269  M1839   59:29   9:35 Christopher Link       36 M   507 Arlington MA                                                       
  771 234/269  M1839   59:31   9:35 Phil Mahoney           39 M  1028 Cohasset MA                                                        
  772 235/269  M1839   59:31   9:35 Bob Durkin             39 M  1030 Cohasset MA                                                        
  773 236/269  M1839   59:31   9:35 Jeff Chisholm          35 M  1029 Marshfield MA                                                      
  774 237/269  M1839   59:31   9:35 Tim Burnieika          39 M  1031 Cohasset MA                                                        
  775 225/334  F1839   59:31   9:35 Susanna Mayo           28 F   564 Boston MA                                                          
  776 238/269  M1839   59:32   9:35 Jeffrey Hartwell       38 M   359 Cohasset MA                                                        
  777   2/4    F6099   59:33   9:35 Lorraine Reihle        61 F   719 Sudbury MA                                                         
  778 131/155  M4049   59:34   9:36 Stephen Hines          44 M   381 Cohasset MA                                                        
  779 239/269  M1839   59:35   9:36 Brian Matthews         27 M   560 Scituate MA                                                        
  780 226/334  F1839   59:36   9:36 Melissa Brennan        30 F  1179 Cohasset MA                                                        
  781  60/72   M5059   59:38   9:36 Paul Pasko             53 M   673 Hull MA                                                            
  782  61/72   M5059   59:38   9:36 John Mullen            55 M   612 Scituate MA                                                        
  783 227/334  F1839   59:40   9:37 Melissa Korpela        24 F   465 Brighton MA                                                        
  784 228/334  F1839   59:43   9:37 Amy McCormick          30 F   578 South Weymouth MA                                                  
  785  69/104  F4049   59:43   9:37 Diane Dechellis        49 F   201 Weymouth MA                                                        
  786 132/155  M4049   59:45   9:37 Rob Kelly              43 M   442 Boston MA                                                          
  787 133/155  M4049   59:45   9:37 John Shea              43 M   780 Needham MA                                                         
  788 229/334  F1839   59:46   9:38 Elizabeth Dial         30 F   208 Boston MA                                                          
  789  16/25   M6099   59:50   9:38 Charles Coronis        61 M   182 Marshfield MA                                                      
  790 134/155  M4049   59:54   9:39 Gary Barrow            46 M   961 Cohasset MA                                                        
  791 230/334  F1839   59:58   9:39 Michelle Ware          29 F   894 Plymouth MA                                                        
  792 231/334  F1839 1:00:02   9:40 Christina Reynolds     38 F   722 South Boston MA                                                    
  793 240/269  M1839 1:00:03   9:40 Matthew Cooney         35 M   180 Duxbury MA                                                         
  794   8/9    F1417 1:00:04   9:40 Courtney Carroll       15 F  1196 Marshfield MA                                                      
  795 241/269  M1839 1:00:04   9:40 Jonathan Hislop        30 M   382 Brookline MA                                                       
  796 232/334  F1839 1:00:04   9:40 Lesley Quinchia        32 F   703 Boston MA                                                          
  797   9/9    F1417 1:00:04   9:40 Alyssa Thompson        15 F  1195 Weymouth MA                                                        
  798 233/334  F1839 1:00:05   9:41 Amber Thompson         26 F  1108 Quincy MA                                                          
  799 234/334  F1839 1:00:06   9:41 Andrea Plant           27 F  1105 Cambridge MA                                                       
  800                1:00:06   9:41 Anthony Graffeo           M  1104 Duxbury MA                                                         
   4/09/2008  8:42AM



                                                                      Page 17
                 32nd ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 6, 2008   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  801 135/155  M4049 1:00:13   9:42 John Flaherty          46 M   276 Braintree MA            SHEEP POND RUNNING CLUB                    
  802 136/155  M4049 1:00:15   9:42 Frederick Davis        43 M   196 Plymouth MA                                                        
  803 235/334  F1839 1:00:20   9:43 Laurie Canavan         32 F   122 Cohasset MA                                                        
  804  17/25   M6099 1:00:23   9:44 William Campbell       61 M   119 Lynn MA                                                            
  805 236/334  F1839 1:00:24   9:44 Abigail Selter         32 F   770 North Quincy MA                                                    
  806 237/334  F1839 1:00:29   9:44 Katharyn Gilmartin     33 F   319 Arlington MA                                                       
  807 238/334  F1839 1:00:30   9:45 Lauren Brandt          28 F    83 Cambridge MA                                                       
  808  70/104  F4049 1:00:32   9:45 Barbara McCarthy       46 F   574 South Boston MA                                                    
  809 239/334  F1839 1:00:33   9:45 Raquel Cerezo          35 F   144 Malden MA                                                          
  810   3/5    M0113 1:00:35   9:45 Morgan McCarthy        13 M   573 Cohasset MA                                                        
  811  20/33   F5059 1:00:37   9:46 Laurie Walsh           55 F   891 Brookline MA                                                       
  812 240/334  F1839 1:00:37   9:46 Mary Kate Paris        27 F   667 Charlestown MA          SLOWSKYS                                   
  813 241/334  F1839 1:00:37   9:46 Courtney Orwig         39 F   655 Hingham MA                                                         
  814 242/334  F1839 1:00:37   9:46 Liz McCullough         35 F   579 Hingham MA                                                         
  815 243/334  F1839 1:00:38   9:46 Erin Wnorowski         26 F   922 Allston MA                                                         
  816 244/334  F1839 1:00:38   9:46 Christin Flynn         25 F   279 Pembroke MA                                                        
  817 137/155  M4049 1:00:38   9:46 Shawn Murphy           41 M   616 Melrose MA                                                         
  818 245/334  F1839 1:00:38   9:46 Alexis Oosting         29 F   649 Boston MA                                                          
  819 246/334  F1839 1:00:39   9:46 Christina Cooney       27 F   179 Boston MA                                                          
  820 247/334  F1839 1:00:40   9:46 Melisse Keegan         38 F   435 Braintree MA                                                       
  821  62/72   M5059 1:00:46   9:47 Jeff Baldwin           55 M    53 Scituate MA                                                        
  822   4/5    M0113 1:00:48   9:48 Jamie Timothy          13 M   861 Cohasset MA                                                        
  823 242/269  M1839 1:00:49   9:48 Alistair Lucks         35 M   518 Somerville MA                                                      
  824  63/72   M5059 1:00:51   9:48 Richard Adams          59 M    23 Pembroke MA                                                        
  825 243/269  M1839 1:00:51   9:48 Carl Donheiser         25 M   221 Allston MA                                                         
  826 248/334  F1839 1:00:54   9:48 Carol Corsaro          39 F   184 Plymouth MA                                                        
  827 244/269  M1839 1:00:59   9:49 Steve Melia, Jr        31 M   595 Hingham MA                                                         
  828 249/334  F1839 1:01:03   9:50 Meghan Parchem         25 F   665 Brighton MA             RUN FOR REHABILITATION                     
  829 245/269  M1839 1:01:04   9:50 Steve Li               24 M   501 Somerville MA                                                      
  830 250/334  F1839 1:01:05   9:50 Tuyen Tran             33 F   872 Newton MA                                                          
  831  64/72   M5059 1:01:05   9:50 Steve Conroy           59 M   172 Boston MA                                                          
  832  71/104  F4049 1:01:06   9:50 Leslie Cleverly        46 F   159 Hull MA                                                            
  833  72/104  F4049 1:01:10   9:51 Loretta Kocon          45 F   461 Duxbury MA                                                         
  834  65/72   M5059 1:01:10   9:51 Kevin Durgin           57 M   236 Quincy MA                                                          
  835  18/25   M6099 1:01:11   9:51 Paul Barry             65 M    55 Cohasset MA                                                        
  836  73/104  F4049 1:01:11   9:51 Lisa Larsen            43 F   480 Hingham MA                                                         
  837 246/269  M1839 1:01:13   9:51 Brian Collett          30 M   970 Hanover MA                                                         
  838  74/104  F4049 1:01:14   9:52 Jodi Silver            49 F   787 Quincy MA                                                          
  839 251/334  F1839 1:01:15   9:52 Erika Dowling          31 F   227 Vineyard Haven MA                                                  
  840 247/269  M1839 1:01:16   9:52 W.D. Scott             31 M   764 Hingham MA                                                         
  841 248/269  M1839 1:01:20   9:53 Sachin Chincholi       32 M   150 Boston MA               PORTRAIT                                   
  842  19/25   M6099 1:01:20   9:53 Richard Ford           60 M   281 Newton MA                                                          
  843 252/334  F1839 1:01:24   9:53 Elizabeth Licata       30 F   503 Wellesley MA                                                       
  844 138/155  M4049 1:01:30   9:54 Paul Leonard           48 M   498 Hanover MA                                                         
  845 139/155  M4049 1:01:30   9:54 Dan Logan              49 M   511 Walpole MA                                                         
  846  75/104  F4049 1:01:36   9:55 Sandra Peters          45 F   684 North Weymouth MA                                                  
  847 249/269  M1839 1:01:38   9:55 Gene Dodd              35 M  1147 Weymouth MA                                                        
  848  20/25   M6099 1:01:39   9:56 George Leslie          75 M  1118 Chelmsford MA           NMC                                        
  849 253/334  F1839 1:01:47   9:57 Elihu Selter           31 F   771 North Quincy MA                                                    
  850 250/269  M1839 1:01:47   9:57 Patrick Surry          38 M   835 Newtonville MA          PORTRAIT                                   
   4/09/2008  8:42AM



                                                                      Page 18
                 32nd ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 6, 2008   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  851 254/334  F1839 1:01:48   9:57 Denise Gurshin         37 F   350 Exeter NH                                                          
  852 255/334  F1839 1:01:48   9:57 Jill Patey             31 F   676 Boston MA               TEAM FB                                    
  853 256/334  F1839 1:01:49   9:57 Sigrid Burnett         38 F   104 Cohasset MA                                                        
  854  76/104  F4049 1:01:51   9:58 Susan Miskanic         43 F   602 Cohasset MA                                                        
  855 257/334  F1839 1:01:52   9:58 Susan Lin              29 F   505 Cambridge MA                                                       
  856 258/334  F1839 1:01:52   9:58 Alicia Tonello         28 F   866 Medford MA                                                         
  857  21/33   F5059 1:01:52   9:58 Jacqueline Rafferty    56 F   711 Plympton MA                                                        
  858 259/334  F1839 1:01:54   9:58 Katherine Wyman        20 F   932 Wellesley MA                                                       
  859  77/104  F4049 1:01:58   9:59 Brooke Diesel          43 F   209 Marshfield MA                                                      
  860 260/334  F1839 1:01:59   9:59 Mary Wack              24 F   885 Charlestown MA                                                     
  861 261/334  F1839 1:02:03  10:00 Lindsay Thuerk         23 F   856 Allston MA              RUN FOR REHABILITATION                     
  862 140/155  M4049 1:02:08  10:00 Blaine Smith           44 M   796 Spencer MA                                                         
  863 141/155  M4049 1:02:20  10:02 Peter Robinson         46 M  1013 Cohasset MA                                                        
  864 262/334  F1839 1:02:24  10:03 Terri Shea             37 F   779 East Bridgewater MA                                                
  865 251/269  M1839 1:02:25  10:03 Chris MacBain          38 M   527 East Bridgewater MA                                                
  866 263/334  F1839 1:02:25  10:03 Elisabeth Roberts      38 F  1117 Marshfield MA                                                      
  867 264/334  F1839 1:02:29  10:04 Kathleen Hegedus       24 F   368 Brighton MA                                                        
  868  78/104  F4049 1:02:34  10:05 Susan Glover           46 F   321 Hanover MA                                                         
  869  66/72   M5059 1:02:35  10:05 Steven Lanzillotta     51 M   478 Hanover MA                                                         
  870  67/72   M5059 1:02:35  10:05 Steven Leitch          52 M   497 Scituate MA                                                        
  871 142/155  M4049 1:02:38  10:05 Robert Chabot          48 M  1235 Wellesley MA                                                       
  872 252/269  M1839 1:02:41  10:06 Jonathan Scalera       31 M  1173 Cambridge MA                                                       
  873  21/25   M6099 1:02:42  10:06 James Finn             60 M   268 Framingham MA                                                      
  874  22/33   F5059 1:02:44  10:06 Jane Lanzillotti       55 F  1057 Cohasset MA                                                        
  875 265/334  F1839 1:02:48  10:07 Sally Rubenstein       31 F  1224 Providence RI                                                      
  876 143/155  M4049 1:02:48  10:07 John Yonce             43 M   984 Scituate MA                                                        
  877  79/104  F4049 1:02:48  10:07 Karen McCafferty       43 F   570 Norwood MA                                                         
  878   5/5    M0113 1:02:50  10:07 Jack Conte             11 M   174 Cohasset MA                                                        
  879 266/334  F1839 1:02:52  10:07 Kerin Kearney          25 F   434 Cohasset MA             GRAMMAHIGGS                                
  880 267/334  F1839 1:02:55  10:08 Maxine Jonas           29 F   415 Charlestown MA                                                     
  881  22/25   M6099 1:03:02  10:09 John Kornet            62 M   464 Cohasset MA                                                        
  882 268/334  F1839 1:03:03  10:09 Kristi Tan             29 F   841 Jamaica Plain MA                                                   
  883  80/104  F4049 1:03:04  10:09 Virginia Froio         40 F   298 Cohasset MA                                                        
  884 269/334  F1839 1:03:08  10:10 Megan Brinzey          36 F    89 Cohasset MA                                                        
  885 253/269  M1839 1:03:09  10:10 Christopher Brinzey    39 M    90 Cohasset MA                                                        
  886 270/334  F1839 1:03:09  10:10 Jean Denniston         27 F   203 Manchester NH                                                      
  887 144/155  M4049 1:03:09  10:10 Thomas Carr            49 M   134 Scituate MA                                                        
  888  81/104  F4049 1:03:10  10:10 Donna Sanderson        43 F   749 Cohasset MA                                                        
  889  82/104  F4049 1:03:11  10:10 Elizabeth Yonce        40 F   935 Scituate MA                                                        
  890 271/334  F1839 1:03:14  10:11 Vanessa Lopez-Pajares  28 F   514 Brookline MA                                                       
  891 272/334  F1839 1:03:14  10:11 Nadya Bliss            27 F    68 Cambridge MA                                                       
  892 254/269  M1839 1:03:22  10:12 John Kibiloski         35 M   447 Scituate MA                                                        
  893 255/269  M1839 1:03:28  10:13 Edouard Lefevre        37 M   496 Boston MA                                                          
  894 273/334  F1839 1:03:32  10:14 Sarah Downing          28 F   229 South Boston MA                                                    
  895 256/269  M1839 1:03:32  10:14 Jeff Farkas            30 M   254 Boston MA                                                          
  896 257/269  M1839 1:03:34  10:14 John Landy             37 M   475 Cohasset MA                                                        
  897  68/72   M5059 1:03:35  10:14 Douglas Thompson       52 M   852 Ashland MA                                                         
  898 274/334  F1839 1:03:35  10:14 Danielle Carter        34 F   962 Cohasset MA                                                        
  899  23/33   F5059 1:03:39  10:15 Elizabeth Manning      54 F   546 Ashland MA                                                         
  900 145/155  M4049 1:03:40  10:15 Kevin Butler           48 M   108 Hingham MA                                                         
   4/09/2008  8:42AM



                                                                      Page 19
                 32nd ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 6, 2008   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  901 275/334  F1839 1:03:47  10:16 Michelle Lockwood      37 F   510 Plymouth MA                                                        
  902 276/334  F1839 1:03:49  10:17 Kate Campion           28 F   121 Brookline MA                                                       
  903  24/33   F5059 1:03:50  10:17 Brenda Gerosa-Beal     56 F   313 Hingham MA                                                         
  904  23/25   M6099 1:03:52  10:17 Barry Klecan           65 M   456 Remsenburg NY                                                      
  905 258/269  M1839 1:03:56  10:18 Brian Bourque          37 M    75 Norwood MA                                                         
  906 277/334  F1839 1:03:58  10:18 Keri Tuite             37 F  1178 Charlestown MA                                                     
  907 278/334  F1839 1:03:58  10:18 Maryann Siegel         37 F  1180 West Newton MA                                                     
  908 279/334  F1839 1:03:59  10:18 Amy Cardin             31 F   128 Westborough MA                                                     
  909   3/4    F6099 1:04:00  10:18 Mary Scherr            64 F   758 South Boston MA                                                    
  910 146/155  M4049 1:04:08  10:20 Michael Fee            46 M   261 Boston MA                                                          
  911 280/334  F1839 1:04:10  10:20 Rachel Altobello       31 F  1208 Marshfield MA                                                      
  912 281/334  F1839 1:04:10  10:20 Dana Bailey            37 F    46 Boston MA                                                          
  913 147/155  M4049 1:04:10  10:20 James Cliffold         47 M  1001 Norwell MA                                                         
  914 282/334  F1839 1:04:11  10:20 Kristen Gangi          36 F   308 South Weymouth MA                                                  
  915  83/104  F4049 1:04:11  10:20 Karen Roach            44 F   728 Attleboro MA                                                       
  916  84/104  F4049 1:04:12  10:20 Nancy Harris           42 F   357 Weymouth MA                                                        
  917  85/104  F4049 1:04:16  10:21 Janet Karas            45 F   428 Mansfield MA                                                       
  918  25/33   F5059 1:04:18  10:21 Jo Ann Bauer           55 F    57 Leicester MA                                                       
  919  69/72   M5059 1:04:19  10:21 Daniel Brennock        56 M    86 Uxbridge MA                                                        
  920 148/155  M4049 1:04:19  10:21 Jeffrey Busha          40 M   107 Sutton MA                                                          
  921 283/334  F1839 1:04:28  10:23 Joanie Hosp            39 F   394 Cohasset MA                                                        
  922 284/334  F1839 1:04:37  10:24 Erin MacDougall        26 F   529 Randolph MA                                                        
  923  26/33   F5059 1:04:38  10:24 Laura Chase            52 F  1082 Cohasset MA                                                        
  924   1/2    F0113 1:04:38  10:25 Christine Chase        13 F  1081 Cohasset MA                                                        
  925 259/269  M1839 1:04:40  10:25 Leslie Chun            33 M   153 Cambridge MA                                                       
  926  86/104  F4049 1:04:41  10:25 Annie Ayvazian         40 F    45 Hingham MA                                                         
  927  87/104  F4049 1:04:41  10:25 Kate Murphy            42 F   911 Fairfield CT                                                       
  928  88/104  F4049 1:04:50  10:26 Mary Jane Rogers       48 F   736 Edgartown MA                                                       
  929 149/155  M4049 1:04:53  10:27 Doug Storey            45 M   821 Bolton MA                                                          
  930  89/104  F4049 1:04:54  10:27 Kimberly Story         41 F   822 Bolton MA                                                          
  931 260/269  M1839 1:04:58  10:28 Michael Doran          24 M   222 Portsmouth RI                                                      
  932 150/155  M4049 1:04:58  10:28 Anthony Valenti        42 M  1065 Hingham MA                                                         
  933  70/72   M5059 1:04:59  10:28 Don Hoffman            59 M   386 Arlington Heights MA                                               
  934 261/269  M1839 1:05:01  10:28 Mark Ryan              38 M  1042 Cohasset MA                                                        
  935  90/104  F4049 1:05:01  10:28 Marybeth Obert         47 F  1223 Scituate MA                                                        
  936  91/104  F4049 1:05:05  10:29 Judith Lally           43 F   472 Hanover MA                                                         
  937 262/269  M1839 1:05:06  10:29 Chris Ryan             39 M   987 Springfield MA                                                     
  938 285/334  F1839 1:05:06  10:29 Jen Ryan               38 F   988 Springfield MA                                                     
  939 286/334  F1839 1:05:08  10:29 Jennifer Larson        33 F   482 Quincy MA                                                          
  940 287/334  F1839 1:05:39  10:34 Ashley Patey           27 F   675 Brookline MA                                                       
  941 288/334  F1839 1:05:39  10:34 Kerry Needham          27 F   626 Boston MA                                                          
  942  71/72   M5059 1:05:41  10:35 William Stenson        56 M  1206 Scituate MA                                                        
  943 289/334  F1839 1:05:42  10:35 Reagan Baughman        33 F    59 Newmarket NH                                                       
  944 290/334  F1839 1:05:47  10:36 Carolina Gonzalez      31 F   325 Somerville MA                                                      
  945  92/104  F4049 1:06:03  10:38 Sarah Lannon           40 F  1124 Greenbush MA                                                       
  946  27/33   F5059 1:06:06  10:39 Darlene Calcagno       51 F   112 Hanover MA                                                         
  947 151/155  M4049 1:06:17  10:40 Brian Chatterley       41 M   148 Wilbraham MA                                                       
  948  93/104  F4049 1:06:18  10:41 Angela Cote            45 F   185 Braintree MA                                                       
  949 291/334  F1839 1:06:23  10:41 Jessica Later          26 F  1132 Boston MA                                                          
  950 292/334  F1839 1:06:28  10:42 Karen Mankes           36 F  1150 Hingham MA                                                         
   4/09/2008  8:42AM



                                                                      Page 20
                 32nd ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 6, 2008   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  951  94/104  F4049 1:06:33  10:43 Jill Dennard           40 F   202 Hull MA                                                            
  952 263/269  M1839 1:06:40  10:44 John Dowling           36 M   228 Vineyard Haven MA                                                  
  953  95/104  F4049 1:06:41  10:44 Ann-Marie Whitney      47 F   903 Norfolk MA                                                         
  954 293/334  F1839 1:06:43  10:45 Melissa Webster        35 F   897 Cohasset MA                                                        
  955 294/334  F1839 1:06:48  10:45 Alma Ramirez-Phelipa   25 F   713 Allston MA              RUN FOR REHABILITATION                     
  956 295/334  F1839 1:06:53  10:46 Karen Richard          35 F   947 Quincy MA                                                          
  957 296/334  F1839 1:06:56  10:47 Nicole Quinlan         34 F   704 Boston MA                                                          
  958 297/334  F1839 1:07:01  10:48 Lisa Mangan            24 F   543 Boston MA               RUN FOR REHABILITATION                     
  959 298/334  F1839 1:07:17  10:50 Marie Gill             36 F  1152 Duxbury MA                                                         
  960 299/334  F1839 1:07:24  10:51 Alison O'Mahony        26 F   647 Medford MA                                                         
  961  96/104  F4049 1:07:28  10:52 Patty Garrity          43 F   310 East Weymouth MA                                                   
  962 300/334  F1839 1:07:39  10:54 Dotsie Flanders        35 F  1064 Norwell MA                                                         
  963 301/334  F1839 1:07:40  10:54 Jennifer Lindblom      36 F   966 Norwell MA                                                         
  964 152/155  M4049 1:07:50  10:55 David Stampfli         44 M   809 Mansfield MA                                                       
  965  97/104  F4049 1:08:06  10:58 Alison Kommer          44 F   462 Cambridge MA                                                       
  966 302/334  F1839 1:08:07  10:58 Sharon Collins-Hazley  38 F   958 Kingston MA                                                        
  967 303/334  F1839 1:08:21  11:00 Kerin Towne            28 F  1176 Lakeville MA            CRR                                        
  968  98/104  F4049 1:08:22  11:01 Jane Tinlin            49 F   863 Hull MA                                                            
  969 264/269  M1839 1:08:35  11:03 Will Horne             23 M   393 Boston MA                                                          
  970                1:08:36  11:03 Heather Healy             F   953 Marlborough MA                                                     
  971 153/155  M4049 1:09:04  11:07 P J McGinty            40 M   581 Cohasset MA                                                        
  972  28/33   F5059 1:09:05  11:07 Barbara Farnsworth     55 F   255 Marshfield Hills MA                                                
  973 304/334  F1839 1:09:23  11:10 Kara Chapman           29 F   146 Quincy MA                                                          
  974 305/334  F1839 1:09:23  11:10 Melissa Smith          30 F  1077 Hanover MA                                                         
  975 306/334  F1839 1:09:25  11:11 Joslin Latz            25 F   486 Boston MA                                                          
  976 307/334  F1839 1:09:26  11:11 Kathleen Keif          23 F   436 Hingham MA                                                         
  977 265/269  M1839 1:09:38  11:13 Jon Parise             27 M  1083 Somerville MA                                                      
  978 308/334  F1839 1:09:38  11:13 Colleen Holohan        26 F   389 Somerville MA                                                      
  979 154/155  M4049 1:09:43  11:14 John Lalone            44 M   473 Norwell MA                                                         
  980 309/334  F1839 1:09:56  11:16 Kristin Brandt         28 F    84 Brookline MA                                                       
  981 310/334  F1839 1:09:59  11:16 Susan Skahan           35 F  1131 Georgetown MA                                                      
  982  99/104  F4049 1:10:06  11:17 Sue Robinson           40 F  1168 Kittery ME                                                         
  983 311/334  F1839 1:10:07  11:18 Alli Shaughnessy       26 F   777 Randolph MA                                                        
  984  29/33   F5059 1:10:09  11:18 Kathie Henry           54 F   374 Acton MA                                                           
  985 312/334  F1839 1:10:22  11:20 Hilary Douglas         28 F   225 Beverly MA                                                         
  986 313/334  F1839 1:10:30  11:21 Susan Rowe             36 F   990 Hingham MA                                                         
  987 314/334  F1839 1:10:32  11:21 Jennie Braun           31 F  1094 North Attleboro MA                                                 
  988 315/334  F1839 1:10:32  11:21 Maurine Braun          19 F  1095 Milford MA                                                         
  989  30/33   F5059 1:10:35  11:22 Susan Tarini           57 F   843 Framingham MA                                                      
  990 155/155  M4049 1:10:46  11:24 Paul Dion              41 M  1167 Bridgewater MA                                                     
  991 316/334  F1839 1:10:47  11:24 Eileen Hamel           39 F  1061 Scituate MA                                                        
  992 317/334  F1839 1:10:49  11:24 Carly Bruder           25 F    95 Somerville MA                                                      
  993 318/334  F1839 1:10:53  11:25 Jessica White          32 F   901 Pembroke MA                                                        
  994 319/334  F1839 1:10:58  11:26 Heidi Lally            35 F  1233 Hanover MA                                                         
  995 320/334  F1839 1:10:58  11:26 Kimberly Dodd          34 F  1146 Weymouth MA                                                        
  996 321/334  F1839 1:10:59  11:26 Andrea Carson          30 F  1155 South Boston MA                                                    
  997 322/334  F1839 1:10:59  11:26 Kathryn Zusso          31 F  1157 Waban MA                                                           
  998 323/334  F1839 1:11:14  11:28 Kristen Toepfer        29 F   865 Braintree MA                                                       
  999 266/269  M1839 1:11:15  11:28 Ethan Thompson         23 M   853 Ashland MA                                                         
 1000  24/25   M6099 1:11:47  11:34 Stephen Kurkjian       64 M   467 Plymouth MA                                                        
   4/09/2008  8:42AM



                                                                      Page 21
                 32nd ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 6, 2008   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
 1001 324/334  F1839 1:12:02  11:36 Heather MacDougall     28 F   530 Quincy MA                                                          
 1002 325/334  F1839 1:12:29  11:40 Jennifer Kasper        33 F   433 Bridgewater MA                                                     
 1003  31/33   F5059 1:12:59  11:45 Roxanne Zygmund        51 F   941 Bayonne NJ                                                         
 1004 326/334  F1839 1:13:30  11:50 Shweta Shanbhag        24 F   775 Alexandria VA                                                      
 1005 327/334  F1839 1:13:30  11:50 Christiaan Bil         33 F  1113 Newton MA               CAOS                                       
 1006 267/269  M1839 1:13:31  11:50 Parag Parashar         28 M   664 Marlborough MA                                                     
 1007 328/334  F1839 1:13:44  11:52 Julia Topalian         29 F   867 Boston MA                                                          
 1008  32/33   F5059 1:13:52  11:54 Paula Villanova        54 F   883 Hingham MA                                                         
 1009 100/104  F4049 1:14:03  11:55 Linda Bastarache       47 F    56 Cohasset MA                                                        
 1010 329/334  F1839 1:14:36  12:01 Karlyn Goodman         26 F   328 Quincy MA                                                          
 1011 330/334  F1839 1:14:47  12:03 Merrill Mahoney        38 F   541 Cohasset MA                                                        
 1012 331/334  F1839 1:14:48  12:03 Alison Buonome         29 F   103 Brookline MA                                                       
 1013   6/6    M1417 1:15:54  12:13 Kyle White             15 M  1170 Bridgewater MA                                                     
 1014 268/269  M1839 1:16:30  12:19 Jason Gagnon           28 M   304 Bristol CT                                                         
 1015 332/334  F1839 1:17:36  12:30 Gwen Owens             22 F  1141 Boston MA                                                          
 1016 269/269  M1839 1:17:41  12:31 Howard Pryor           37 M  1114 Brookline MA            SUGAR PIMP                                 
 1017 333/334  F1839 1:17:41  12:31 Nicole Tuchinda        31 F  1115 Brookline MA            SUGAR PIMP                                 
 1018  72/72   M5059 1:17:47  12:32 Joseph Stanford        50 M   810 Bristol CT                                                         
 1019   4/4    F6099 1:19:56  12:52 Judith Molloy          62 F   608 Quincy MA                                                          
 1020   2/2    F0113 1:23:51  13:30 Gabriella Condeleri    13 F  1079 Hingham MA                                                         
 1021 101/104  F4049 1:23:52  13:30 Lisa Condeleri         40 F  1080 Hingham MA                                                         
 1022 334/334  F1839 1:24:00  13:32 Amy Cunningham         23 F   193 Dedham MA                                                          
 1023  33/33   F5059 1:24:46  13:39 Miriam Jost            58 F   421 Newton MA                                                          
 1024 102/104  F4049 1:25:32  13:46 Renee Smith            45 F   800 Boston MA                                                          
 1025 103/104  F4049 1:29:53  14:28 Sherilyn Pearce        41 F   679 Seekonk MA                                                         
 1026 104/104  F4049 1:34:52  15:16 Kimberley Timpf        43 F   862 Brighton MA                                                        
 1027  25/25   M6099 1:50:03  17:43 Owen O'Malley          70 M   648 Cohasset MA                                                        
   4/09/2008  8:42AM