Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ma/Apr5_Stoneh_set1.shtml

Stonehill Skyhawk T&F Invitational

Easton, MA, April 5, 2008

[Men Results ]

Women Results

Licensed to Notre Dame Academy          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/5/2008 06:15 PM
                   Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational - 4/5/2008                   
                               Stonehill College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Chizoba Ezeigwe              Wheaton (Mass.)          12.06   1  wind aid plus 2.8
  2 Teyahnie Boone               Boston College           12.42   1 
  3 Serena Allen                 Northeastern             12.45   1 
  4 Kaleigh Fitzpatrick          Tufts                    12.79   1 
  5 Sharikka Finley-Moise        Umass Lowell             12.81   1 
  6 Angela Miller                Stonehill                12.83   1 
  7 Heather McCarthy             Umass Lowell             12.85   2 
  8 Sandra Canuta                Brandeis                 12.98   2 
  9 Corinne Flieger              Bentley                  13.03   2 
 10 Katrina Lutkus               Umass Lowell             13.07   2 
 11 Melissa Hadfield             Boston College           13.23   1 
 12 Paula Dorman                 Tufts                    13.38   2 
 13 Jenna Weir                   Tufts                    13.41   2 
 14 Lauren King                  Assumption               13.42   3  wind aid pus 2.8
 14 Alice Rybalko                Northeastern             13.42   1 
 16 Kate Henry                   Brandeis                 13.63   2 
 17 Christine Moreau             Wheaton (Mass.)          13.85   3 
 18 Shelby Greenfield            Stonehill                13.86   2 
 19 Angela Keck                  Assumption               13.97   3 
 20 Pam Newell                   Bentley                  14.68   3 
 21 Jenna Hubacz                 Assumption               14.69   4  wind aid pus 2.8
 22 Ester Jean                   Roxbury CC               14.84   4 
 23 Theresa Taylor               Assumption               14.92   4 
 24 Katlyn Deschene              Bridgewater St.          15.07   3 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Teyahnie Boone               Boston College           25.42   1 
  2 Angela Miller                Stonehill                26.04   1 
  3 Laurenmaria Smith            Wheaton (Mass.)          26.06   2 
  4 Stephanie Montagano          Bryant                   26.25   1 
  5 Kaleigh Fitzpatrick          Tufts                    26.27   1 
  6 Erin Johnson                 Northeastern             26.35   1 
  7 Serena Allen                 Northeastern             26.67   1 
  8 Prisna Doriscat              Umass Lowell             26.90   2 
  9 Andrea Ferri                 Tufts                    26.97   2 
 10 Rebecca Ciccarelli           Bentley                  27.15   2 
 11 Monika Czurylo               Bentley                  27.54   3 
 12 Sandra Canuta                Brandeis                 27.86   2 
 13 Lauren King                  Assumption               28.05   3 
 14 Tina Gillen                  Assumption               28.19   3 
 15 Katrina Harkins              Stonehill                28.31   3 
 16 Shelby Greenfield            Stonehill                28.47   3 
 17 Alice Rybalko                Northeastern             28.49   2 
 18 Erin Coakley                 Assumption               28.97   3 
 19 Meagan Jennett               Wheaton (Mass.)          29.13   4 
 20 Trisha Domings               Assumption               29.47   4 
 21 Jane Bittner                 Assumption               30.39   4 
 22 Alicia King                  Assumption               31.73   4 
 23 Katlyn Deschene              Bridgewater St.          31.80   4 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stephanie Montagano          Bryant                   59.27   1 
  2 Natana Jules                 Wheaton (Mass.)          59.44   1 
  3 Erin Johnson                 Northeastern           1:00.02   1 
  4 Olivia Alford                Brandeis               1:00.43   1 
  5 Rachel Smith                 Bridgewater St.        1:01.56   1 
  6 Amanda Carnevale             Stonehill              1:02.40   1 
  7 Colleen Hill                 Northeastern           1:02.43   2 
  8 Jillian Edmunds              Boston College         1:02.46   2 
  9 Nanditha Badami              Boston College         1:02.51   1 
 10 Erin Doherty                 Umass Lowell           1:05.69   2 
 11 Aubrey Wasser                Tufts                  1:05.93   1 
 12 Erin Coakley                 Assumption             1:06.54   2 
 13 Amber Jackson                Brandeis               1:06.79   2 
 14 Kathleen Malone              Northeastern           1:07.66   2 
 15 Jane Bittner                 Assumption             1:11.44   2 
 16 Louise Comerford             Bridgewater St.        1:11.58   2 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alicia Henry                 Boston College         2:19.90  
  2 Meg Brousseau                Wheaton (Mass.)        2:20.01  
  3 Christina Dalomba            Umass Lowell           2:20.36  
  4 Lily Calderwood              Wheaton (Mass.)        2:20.49  
  5 Marie Lemay                  Brandeis               2:22.89  
  6 Lindsey Booth                Stonehill              2:23.60  
  7 Amy Bernier                  Boston College         2:24.25  
  8 Hannah Johnson               Boston College         2:25.60  
  9 Hilary Curtis                Stonehill              2:25.77  
 10 Emily Owen                   Brandeis               2:26.19  
 11 Jess Girard                  Brandeis               2:26.41  
 12 Lacey McKeon                 Boston College         2:26.83  
 13 Melissa Nash                 Bentley                2:27.58  
 14 Katie Pratt                  Wheaton (Mass.)        2:27.82  
 15 Amanda Santacroce            Stonehill              2:28.01  
 16 Jayson-Ann Wright            Umass Lowell           2:28.77  
 17 Amy Pflanz                   Umass Lowell           2:29.11  
 18 Amanda Rawson                Wheaton (Mass.)        2:31.39  
 19 Brittany Mumma               Boston College         2:31.58  
 20 Carissa Penney               Bridgewater St.        2:31.79  
 21 Jennifer Yih                 Tufts                  2:32.20  
 21 Stephany Perkins             Wheaton (Mass.)        2:32.20  
 23 Brooke Perron                Assumption             2:34.89  
 24 Jessica Eidinger             Bridgewater St.        2:35.77  
 25 Rachel Graham                Bentley                2:36.09  
 26 Katelyn Allen                Umass Lowell           2:36.25  
 27 Isabel Hirsch                Tufts                  2:36.53  
 28 Heather Gostyla              Assumption             2:37.28  
 29 Julie Kent                   Bryant                 2:37.70  
 30 Elizabeth Carr               Umass Lowell           2:37.77  
 31 Jennifer Carr                Umass Lowell           2:38.17  
 32 Miriam Ledley                Wheaton (Mass.)        2:39.25  
 33 Megan McKenzie               Bryant                 2:39.96  
 34 Emily Thomas                 Umass Lowell           2:40.85  
 35 Jenna Banks                  Umass Lowell           2:42.32  
 36 McLane Melissa               Boston College         2:42.85  
 37 Morgan Jamiel                Wheaton (Mass.)        2:43.48  
 38 Kerri Rooke                  Bridgewater St.        2:56.96  
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katy O'Brien                 Tufts                  4:41.73  
  2 Taylor Meyer                 Boston College         4:50.18  
  3 Grayce Selig                 Brandeis               4:53.03  
  4 Melissa Nash                 Bentley                4:53.18  
  5 Monica Chase                 Boston College         4:54.55  
  6 Amanda Rawson                Wheaton (Mass.)        4:59.19  
  7 Amanda Sousa                 Umass Lowell           5:00.04  
  8 Madelyn Schricker            Boston College         5:00.33  
  9 Lesley Clunie                Stonehill              5:02.38  
 10 Casey Fenwick                Bryant                 5:06.36  
 11 Hannah Lindholm              Brandeis               5:06.79  
 12 Jessica Rogers               Boston College         5:07.74  
 13 Elizabeth Carr               Umass Lowell           5:08.24  
 14 Lisa Picascia                Tufts                  5:10.51  
 15 Caroline Sheedy              Bentley                5:13.49  
 16 Barbara Powell               Bentley                5:13.68  
 17 Amanda Hauswirth             Bridgewater St.        5:15.56  
 18 Jenna Banks                  Umass Lowell           5:21.14  
 19 Erica Hylton                 Tufts                  5:21.51  
 20 Kathryn Charyk               Tufts                  5:21.59  
 21 Emily Thomas                 Umass Lowell           5:22.12  
 22 Jennifer Denise              Bryant                 5:22.64  
 23 Christine Loftus             Tufts                  5:22.66  
 24 Lauren Lesniak               Bentley                5:24.42  
 25 Ivory Farren                 Umass Lowell           5:25.61  
 26 Christina Nelson             Wheaton (Mass.)        5:26.51  
 27 Jessica Chmielewski          Assumption             5:28.27  
 28 Leslie Johnston              Tufts                  5:28.50  
 29 Kirsten Brown                Tufts                  5:35.16  
 30 Elizabeth Penta              Assumption             5:52.82  
 
Event 11  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly Gross                  Boston College        17:59.23  
  2 Nicole Mauro                 Bridgewater St.       18:04.22  
  3 Catherine Barrett            Boston College        18:42.34  
  4 Samantha Robbins             Bentley               19:02.46  
  5 Amanda Tripodi               Stonehill             19:09.54  
  6 Meghan Murphy                Stonehill             19:17.87  
  7 Andrea Topalis               Stonehill             19:20.05  
  8 Veronica Jackson             Tufts                 19:23.97  
  9 Meaghan Munroe               Bentley               19:24.34  
 10 Rebecca Happnie              Brandeis              19:37.12  
 11 Tina Milburn                 Tufts                 20:01.96  
 12 Megan O'Sadnick              Wheaton (Mass.)       20:13.15  
 13 Elana Davidowitz             Tufts                 20:17.32  
 14 Jessie Buonaccorsi           Wheaton (Mass.)       21:03.23  
 15 Alyssa Gaglione              Assumption            21:07.27  
 16 Kattie Brague                Stonehill             22:06.95  
 17 Deborah Solorzano            Bridgewater St.       22:11.74  
 18 Courtney Bubier              Bridgewater St.       22:56.63  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lauren Raimondi              Umass Lowell             15.36   1 
  2 Rachel Smith                 Bridgewater St.          15.57   1 
  3 Courtney Lincoln             Umass Lowell             15.98   1 
  4 Morgan Jamiel                Wheaton (Mass.)          16.03   1 
  5 Ana Kern                     Stonehill                16.62   2 
  6 Katrina Harkins              Stonehill                16.83   2 
  7 Lauren Perini                Tufts                    16.96   2 
  8 Suzanne Bernier              Brandeis                 17.22   1 
  9 Adie Sprague                 Brandeis                 17.32   1 
 10 Stephanie kirk               Bryant                   17.34   2 
 11 Rachel Cassata               Northeastern             17.50   1 
 12 Sarah Nolet                  Tufts                    17.53   1 
 13 Andrea Ferri                 Tufts                    17.81   2 
 14 Liane Grieg                  Bryant                   18.12   3 
 15 Meagan Jennett               Wheaton (Mass.)          18.40   3 
 16 Ashley Furlong               Northeastern             18.45   3 
 17 Kerry Virgien                Tufts                    18.47   2 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenna Lapachinski            Umass Lowell           1:06.52   1 
  2 Celeste Karpow               Wheaton (Mass.)        1:06.76   1 
  3 Ashley Lane                  Stonehill              1:07.14   1 
  4 Kara Musso                   Boston College         1:07.47   1 
  5 Christine Moreau             Wheaton (Mass.)        1:07.85   1 
  6 Megan Breault                Stonehill              1:08.64   1 
  7 Liane Grieg                  Bryant                 1:11.13   2 
  8 Andrea Caruth                Tufts                  1:11.59   1 
  9 Adie Sprague                 Brandeis               1:12.02   1 
 10 Jenna McGrath                Assumption             1:26.06   2 
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicole Radzik                Bryant                11:18.16  
  2 Jen Gardynski                Stonehill             11:31.37  
  3 Amy Wilfert                  Tufts                 11:47.95  
  4 Susan Allegretti             Tufts                 11:53.90  
  5 Katy Agule                   Brandeis              11:58.01  
  6 Sarah Brassard               Umass Lowell          12:08.39  
  7 Brittanie McDonald           Northeastern          12:15.10  
 
Event 21  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Erin Neville                 Wheaton (Mass.)          1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Colleen Carmen               Stonehill                1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Caitlin McCann               Boston College           1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Corinne Flieger              Bentley                  1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Suzanne Bernier              Brandeis                 1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Shaina Petit                 Northeastern             1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Bessie Bianco                Brandeis                 1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Taryn Murphy                 Umass Lowell             1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Andrea Govatsos              Northeastern             1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Rachel Smith                 Bridgewater St.             NH            
 -- Rachel Cassata               Northeastern                NH            
 -- Melanie Farbotko             Bryant                      NH            
 -- Jenna Weir                   Tufts                       NH            
 -- Orna Feighery                Wheaton (Mass.)             NH            
 -- Meagan Jennett               Wheaton (Mass.)             NH            
 -- Danica Peterson              Wheaton (Mass.)             NH            
 -- Ashley Furlong               Northeastern                NH            
 -- Sarah Brooks                 Bentley                     NH            
 
Event 23  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carolyn Rayburn Hwang        Boston College           3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Danielle DePalo              Boston College           3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Abigail Petersen             Bryant                   3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 Kristen Hafford              Northeastern            J3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 Allison Fechter              Tufts                   J3.05m   10-00.00 
  6 Dara Samuel                  Northeastern            J3.05m   10-00.00 
  7 Dana Harada                  Tufts                    2.60m    8-06.25 
  8 Kelly Engelking              Tufts                    2.45m    8-00.50 
  9 Mary Sanker                  Bryant                  J2.45m    8-00.50 
 10 Kate Henkle                  Brandeis                 2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- Jennifer Johnson             Tufts                       NH            
 -- Laura Schulz                 Stonehill                   NH            
 
Event 25  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Melissa Hadfield             Boston College           5.42m   17-09.50 
  2 Gillian Mundry               Umass Lowell             5.18m   17-00.00 
  3 Lauren Roscus                Northeastern             5.00m   16-05.00 
  4 Shaina Petit                 Northeastern             4.94m   16-02.50 
  5 Kaleigh Fitzpatrick          Tufts                    4.89m   16-00.50 
  6 Courtney Lincoln             Umass Lowell             4.88m   16-00.25 
  7 Jenna Weir                   Tufts                    4.70m   15-05.00 
  8 Trisha Domings               Assumption               4.56m   14-11.50 
  9 Ana Kern                     Stonehill                4.54m   14-10.75 
 10 Samantha Genatossio          Bryant                   4.51m   14-09.75 
 11 Morgan Jamiel                Wheaton (Mass.)          4.49m   14-08.75 
 12 Rachel Cassata               Northeastern             4.46m   14-07.75 
 13 Kanku Kabongo                Tufts                    4.35m   14-03.25 
 14 Ashley Furlong               Northeastern             4.29m   14-01.00 
 15 Ester Jean                   Roxbury CC               4.11m   13-06.00 
 16 Theresa Taylor               Assumption               4.06m   13-04.00 
 17 Angela Keck                  Assumption               3.87m   12-08.50 
 18 Melanie Farbotko             Bryant                   3.49m   11-05.50 
 
Event 27  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gillian Mundry               Umass Lowell            10.65m   34-11.25 
  2 Caitlin McCann               Boston College          10.52m   34-06.25 
  3 Lauren Roscus                Northeastern            10.12m   33-02.50 
  4 Samantha Genatossio          Bryant                  10.02m   32-10.50 
  5 Theresa Taylor               Assumption               9.42m   30-11.00 
  5 Angela Keck                  Assumption               9.42m   30-11.00 
 
Event 29  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Meghan Rocha                 Stonehill               36.81m     120-09 
  2 Molly O'Connell              Assumption              35.81m     117-06 
  3 Desiree Murphy               Brandeis                34.41m     112-11 
  4 Jacqui Barrett               Umass Lowell            33.27m     109-02 
  5 Shaina Petit                 Northeastern            33.26m     109-01 
  6 Sarah Nolet                  Tufts                   33.21m     108-11 
  7 Katie Brodeur                Umass Lowell            32.32m     106-00 
  8 Brittany Paige               Bridgewater St.         30.24m      99-02 
  9 Kate Johnston                Umass Lowell            29.75m      97-07 
 10 Jen Gonet                    Assumption              28.98m      95-01 
 11 Amber Torrey                 Bryant                  28.59m      93-09 
 12 Paula Dorman                 Tufts                   28.43m      93-03 
 13 Sarah Martin                 Tufts                   27.46m      90-01 
 14 Kelly Smith                  Tufts                   24.35m      79-11 
 14 Shauna DiCecca               Assumption              24.35m      79-11 
 16 Heather Roux                 Bridgewater St.         23.22m      76-02 
 
Event 31  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amber Torrey                 Bryant                  37.29m     122-04 
  2 Paula Dorman                 Tufts                   36.28m     119-00 
  3 Sarah Martin                 Tufts                   36.19m     118-09 
  4 Meghan Rocha                 Stonehill               35.93m     117-10 
  5 Kelly Smith                  Tufts                   35.85m     117-07 
  6 Caleigh Greenwell            Wheaton (Mass.)         33.44m     109-08 
  7 Brittany Paige               Bridgewater St.         32.89m     107-11 
  8 Rosie Lotocky                Assumption              31.13m     102-01 
  9 Kasey Kearney                Bentley                 15.88m      52-01 
 -- Katie Brodeur                Umass Lowell              FOUL            
 
Event 33  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel Martinich             Bryant                  36.47m     119-08 
  2 Tina Gillen                  Assumption              33.38m     109-06 
  3 Quincy Auger                 Brandeis                32.22m     105-08 
  4 Katie Banfield               Umass Lowell            32.00m     105-00 
  5 Meaghan Munroe               Bentley                 30.83m     101-02 
  6 Kelly Engelking              Tufts                   30.30m      99-05 
  7 Taryn Murphy                 Umass Lowell            28.90m      94-10 
  8 Shaina Petit                 Northeastern            27.58m      90-06 
  9 Sarah Nolet                  Tufts                   27.29m      89-06 
 10 Kanku Kabongo                Tufts                   26.40m      86-07 
 11 Andrea Ferri                 Tufts                   26.38m      86-06 
 12 Katie Brodeur                Umass Lowell            26.02m      85-04 
 13 Kelly Smith                  Tufts                   24.29m      79-08 
 14 Rebecca Lange                Bryant                  22.73m      74-07 
 15 Rachel Cassata               Northeastern            15.98m      52-05 
 16 Ashley Furlong               Northeastern            14.14m      46-05 
 17 Meagan Jennett               Wheaton (Mass.)         13.61m      44-08 
 
Event 35  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacqui Barrett               Umass Lowell            13.67m   44-10.25 
  2 Diana Kornberg               Wheaton (Mass.)         11.75m   38-06.75 
  3 Katie Banfield               Umass Lowell            11.69m   38-04.25 
  4 Paula Dorman                 Tufts                   11.59m   38-00.25 
  5 Bethany Staiti               Umass Lowell            11.55m   37-10.75 
  6 Katie Brodeur                Umass Lowell            10.66m   34-11.75 
  7 Rachel Martinich             Bryant                 J10.66m   34-11.75 
  8 Amber Torrey                 Bryant                  10.55m   34-07.50 
  9 Kate Johnston                Umass Lowell            10.15m   33-03.75 
 10 Desiree Murphy               Brandeis                 9.96m   32-08.25 
 11 Brittany Paige               Bridgewater St.          9.93m   32-07.00 
 12 Shaina Petit                 Northeastern             9.89m   32-05.50 
 13 Shauna DiCecca               Assumption               9.49m   31-01.75 
 14 Jen Gonet                    Assumption               9.48m   31-01.25 
 15 Rebecca Lange                Bryant                   9.46m   31-00.50 
 16 Morgan Jamiel                Wheaton (Mass.)          8.81m   28-11.00 
 17 Kerry Virgien                Tufts                    6.75m   22-01.75 
 18 Meagan Jennett               Wheaton (Mass.)          5.50m   18-00.50 
 
Event 37  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Umass Lowell  'A'                                     49.62  
     1) Heather McCarthy                2) Katrina Lutkus                 
     3) Sharikka Finley-Moise           4) Tristin Johnson                
  2 Tufts  'A'                                            51.29  
     1) Paula Dorman                    2) Kaleigh Fitzpatrick            
     3) Erica Steinitz                  4) Logan Crane                    
  3 Bryant  'A'                                           51.78  
     1) Stephanie Montagano             2) Stephanie kirk                 
     3) Samantha Genatossio             4) Sherika Nicholas               
  4 Tufts  'B'                                           x52.93  
     1) Lauren Perini                   2) Halsey Stebbins                
     3) Jenna Weir                      4) Andrea Ferri                   
  5 Assumption  'A'                                       52.95  
     1) Theresa Taylor                  2) Angela Keck                    
     3) Teresa Kuehhas                  4) Lauren King                    
 -- Bentley  'A'                                             DQ   exchanged outside of
     1) Rebecca Ciccarelli              2) Corinne Flieger                
     3) Amy Papalia                     4) Monika Czurylo                 
 
Event 39  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                4:00.00  
     1) Chizoba Ezeigwe                 2) Natana Jules                   
     3) Lily Calderwood                 4) Celeste Karpow                 
  2 Boston College  'A'                                 4:11.58  
     1) Nanditha Badami                 2) Monica Chase                   
     3) Alicia Henry                    4) Kara Musso                     
  3 Tufts  'A'                                          4:13.38  
     1) Andrea Ferri                    2) Sarah Nolet                    
     3) Lauren Perini                   4) Halsey Stebbins                
  4 Bentley  'A'                                        4:16.37  
     1) Rebecca Ciccarelli              2) Monika Czurylo                 
     3) Corinne Flieger                 4) Haley Smith                    
  5 Wheaton (Mass.)  'B'                               x4:19.10  
     1) Katie Pratt                     2) Laurenmaria Smith              
     3) Christine Moreau                4) Miriam Ledley                  
 
Event 41  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boston College  'A'                                 9:52.81  
  2 Stonehill  'A'                                     10:11.73  
  3 Bridgewater St.  'A'                               10:17.88  
  4 Tufts  'A'                                         10:59.06  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Boston College             125.50     2) UMass Lowell              114.50
    3) Tufts                       95.50     4) Wheaton (Mass.)            88   
    5) Stonehill                   81        6) Bryant                     67   
    7) Northeastern                53        8) Brandeis                   38   
    9) Assumption                  30       10) Bridgewater St.            29   
   11) Bentley                     24.50