Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ma/Apr5_RJCrow_set1.shtml

R. J. Crowleys 3 Miler for Dana Farber

West Newton, MA, April 5, 2008

Complete Results


     R. J. Crowleys                              Distance  3.0 In Newton
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 17:34:41  04/05/08
FIRST       LAST         _TIME_     PLACE AG S DIV   BIB   PACE   CITY
Jamie       Kreider      15:59.4    1     39 M 1     274   5.20   Newton        
Jeffrey     Arbeit       16:15.4    2     25 M 2     401   5.25   Brighton      
Robert      Dabrieo      16:17.8    3     45 M 1     45    5.26   Newburyport   
Ron         Moreau       16:41.9    4     42 M 2     282   5.34   Natick        
Jonathan    Davey        17:23.9    5     44 M 3     285   5.48   Arlington     
Tyler       Hart         17:39.2    6     33 M 2     358   5.53   Arlington     
Ken         Jacobson     17:56.4    7     52 M 1     269   5.59   Ashland       
Greg        Obenshain    18:14.6    8     34 M 3     428   6.05   New York      
Matthew     Whitcomb     18:29.7    9     36 M 4     233   6.10   Cambridge     
Daneil      Green        18:33.8    10    30 M 5     339   6.11   Watertown     
Scott       Newkirk      18:35.5    11    51 M 2     168   6.12   N. Scituate   
Chris       Doherty      18:44.2    12    29 M 6     252   6.15   Waltham       
Adam        Young        18:48.9    13    28 M 13    402   6.16   Newton        
Andrew      Obenshain    18:51.6    14    34 M 7     427   6.17   Waban         
Dan         Doherty      18:53.6    15    28 M 15    253   6.18   Waltham       
Karen       Ringheiser   19:08.7    16    44 F 1     248   6.23   Carlisle      
Rebecca     Mann         19:18.2    17    28 F 1     141   6.26   Brookline     
Glenn       O'Conner     19:38.1    18    45 M 4     297   6.33   Milford       
Joanna      Slisz        19:44.3    19    33 F 2     328   6.35   Brighton      
Chris       Vezeau       20:01.5    20    40 M 5     228   6.41   Brighton      
Joe         Drugan       20:15.0    21    64 M 1     66    6.45   Hopedale      
John        Bowe         20:18.7    22    47 M 6     23    6.46   Belmont       
Jo          Harvey       20:25.4    23    45 M 7     95    6.48   Berlin        
Kevin       Ledoux       20:29.9    24    32 M 8     124   6.50   Medford       
Adam        Newman       20:34.6    25    47 M 8     169   6.52   Charlotte     
Mike        Burke        20:45.6    26    42 M 9     399   6.55   Belmont       
Facey       McFacems     20:46.9    27    25 M 24    149   6.56   Brighton      
Brad        Ewald        20:47.9    28    36 M 9     70    6.56   Somerville    
Adam        Shepard      20:49.5    29    26 M 26    254   6.57   Auburndale    
Gordon      Pilotte      20:52.2    30    47 M 10    180   6.57   Medford       
Kevin       Fitzpatrick  20:54.4    31    21 M 28    388   6.58   Charlestown   
Dorothy     Bowe         20:55.4    32    44 F 2     22    6.58   Belmont       
Dave        Brno         20:57.3    33    40 M 11    294   6.59   Arlington     
Sonya       Jampel       20:59.8    34    11 F 1     361   6.60   Newton        
Brian       Tinger       21:01.4    35    30 M 10    218   7.00   Somerville    
Chris       Vacer        21:02.5    36    25 M 31    423   7.01   Brighton      
Brandon     Kalashian    21:04.8    37    14 M 1     290   7.02   Waltham       
Kathleen    Felt         21:06.5    38    41 F 3     368   7.02   Waltham       
Jeff        Cox          21:08.1    39    42 M 12    38    7.03   Newton        
Darlene     Dearden      21:09.8    40    32 F 3     48    7.03   Natick        
Mary        Holt-wilson  21:11.1    41    37 F 4     318   7.04   Westwood      
Chris       Regan        21:18.1    42    40 M 13    284   7.06   Stoughton     
Wael        Hadad        21:20.5    43    28 M 35    91    7.07   Medford       
Mark        Lapre        21:22.5    44    21 M 36    119   7.07   Westfield     
Carol       Lahiff       21:24.0    45    43 F 4     312   7.08   Cambridge     
John        Delmonico    21:29.4    46    40 M 14    352   7.10   Newton        
Nick        Lauder       21:30.8    47    25 M 38    121   7.10   Newtonville   
Mark        Hoffman      21:32.8    48    50 M 3     378   7.11   Dover         
Glenn       Pujjado      21:39.3    49    36 M 11    249   7.13   Westwood      
Dominique   Anderson     21:40.6    50    32 F 5     3     7.14   Arlington     
John        Omalley      21:42.1    51    35 M 12    175   7.14   Woburn        
Kate        Blumberg     21:43.8    52    31 F 6     17    7.15   Medford       
Bobby       Bou          21:46.4    53    45 M 15    322   7.15   Canton        
Gretchen    Wilson       21:47.9    54    42 F 5     344   7.16   Andover       
Mark        Henry        21:49.5    55    29 M 13    105   7.16   Braintree     
Brad        Stengel      21:56.0    56    45 M 16    273   7.19   Stoughton     
Barbara     Wilson       21:58.2    57    54 F 1     236   7.19   Wellesley     
Daniel      McCarthy     21:59.7    58    59 M 4     272   7.20   Lexington     
Kate        Maul         22:01.6    59    40 F 6     146   7.21   Wellesley     
Peter       Young        22:06.6    60    30 M 14    240   7.22   Arlington     
Adam        Bensle       22:07.7    61    29 M 15    9     7.23   Brookline     
Dave        Greblick     22:09.3    62    43 M 17    258   7.23   Auburndale    
Stephanie   Hawkinson    22:13.3    63    42 F 7     431   7.24   Wellesley     
Mike        Skiotis      22:14.8    64    45 M 18    202   7.25   Belmont       
George      Henry        22:26.5    65    58 M 5     102   7.29   Acton         
Unknown                  22:28.5    66    0    0     438   7.30                 
Joseph      Biotti       22:48.7    67    48 M 19    16    7.36   Wellesley     
James       Jampel       22:53.3    68    44 M 20    362   7.38   Newton        
Ellen       Biotti       22:54.7    69    46 F 8     15    7.38   Wellesley     
Isaac       Feinhaus     22:56.7    70    14 M 2     247   7.39   Newton        
Michael     Carey        22:57.8    71    30 M 16    28    7.39   S. Boston     
Tim         Mahoney      23:02.0    72    29 M 17    139   7.41   Waltham       
Amie        Gauthier     23:03.5    73    30 F 7     82    7.41   Brookline     
John        Kelly        23:09.9    74    30 M 18    316   7.43   Auburndale    
Betty       Yung         23:12.1    75    24 F 8     392   7.44   Boston        
Thor        Helgason     23:16.4    76    46 M 21    101   7.45   West Newton   
Joe         Havelick     23:19.9    77    26 M 58    97    7.47   Waltham       
Bob         Wizerbicki   23:22.2    78    40 M 22    237   7.47   West Roxbury  
Kim         Wong         23:23.8    79    39 F 9     310   7.48   Jamaica Plain 
Joe         Harton       23:27.9    80    33 M 19    420   7.49   Waltham       
Glen        Graubart     23:30.1    81    44 F 9     405   7.50   Hopkinton     
Kathy       Hynes        23:33.5    82    46 F 10    286   7.51   Watertown     
Kevin       Hawkinson    23:35.3    83    44 M 23    430   7.52   Wellesley     
David       Healy        23:37.5    84    26 M 62    98    7.52   South Boston  
Rachel      Holt         23:39.0    85    37 F 10    108   7.53   Newburyport   
Mary Ellen  Doran        23:43.3    86    46 F 11    304   7.54   Dedham        
Les         Dakin        23:45.5    87    34 M 20    46    7.55   Natick        
Jonathan    Nighswander  23:48.2    88    41 M 24    308   7.56   Newton        
Michael     Moon         23:50.3    89    34 F 11    293   7.57   Belmont       
Max         Nighswander  23:53.0    90    10 M 3     307   7.58   Newton        
Elaine      Metcalf      23:54.9    91    43 F 12    155   7.58   Wellesley     
John        Murray       23:57.6    92    24 M 66    163   7.59   Brighton      
Dave        O'Connor     23:59.1    93    37 M 21    171   7.60   Newton        
Christopher Gallagher    24:00.2    94    26 M 68    78    8.00   Waltham       
Josh        Wells        24:01.7    95    32 M 22    412   8.01   Lander        
Bill        Smith        24:05.5    96    41 M 25    260   8.02   Lexington     
Karen       McAuliffe    24:07.2    97    42 F 13    364   8.02   Boxboro       
Peter       Zaval        24:08.7    98    24 M 71    242   8.03   Brookline     
Dhananjay   Kulkarni     24:10.3    99    30 M 23    118   8.03   Chestnut Hill 
Angela      Lawless      24:12.3    100   34 F 12    122   8.04   Holliston     
Allen       Greendale    24:13.4    101   40 M 26    87    8.04   Holliston     
Angela      Hart         24:16.8    102   33 F 13    357   8.06   Arlington     
Stef        Carrabba     24:18.1    103   24 F 14    323   8.06   S. Boston     
Maureen     McCann       24:22.7    104   38 F 15    416   8.08   S. Boston     
Aileen      Bonilla      24:24.1    105   29 F 16    18    8.08   Dorchester    
Michael     Clark        24:25.5    106   21 M 74    34    8.08   Sturbridge    
Stefanie    Rousselle    24:26.9    107   22 F 17    342   8.09   Allston       
Joe         Pirrone      24:28.6    108   26 M 75    341   8.10   Boston        
John        McDonough    24:30.8    109   40 M 27    148   8.10   Foxboro       
Mark        Jones        24:32.3    110   32 M 24    406   8.11   Waltham       
Marco       Pereira      24:33.5    111   26 M 78    270   8.11   W. Roxbury    
Mark        Abair        24:34.0    112   29 M 25    279   8.11   Arlington     
Nancy       O'Connor     24:34.8    113   30 F 18    172   8.12   Somerville    
Chris       Mann         24:35.2    114   30 M 26    140   8.12   Brookline     
Diane       Spinale      24:35.5    115   36 F 19    210   8.12   Milton        
Annmarie    Heavey       24:35.9    116   32 F 20    100   8.12   Norwood       
Paul        Watson       24:36.4    117   44 M 28    321   8.12   Cambridge     
Meg         Lindberg     24:37.2    118   26 F 21    128   8.12   Brighton      
Steve       Hay          24:38.9    119   31 M 27    265   8.13   Framingham    
Peter       Crispi       24:51.6    120   43 M 29    353   8.17   Norwood       
Paul        Hudson       24:54.3    121   60 M 2     300   8.18   Bradford      
Pam         Brickley     24:55.7    122   99 F 37    433   8.19   Charlestown   
Kevin       Santoian     24:56.8    123   43 M 30    319   8.19   Newtonville   
Scott       McAuliffe    24:58.2    124   45 M 31    363   8.19   Boxboro       
Jim         Sweeney      24:59.4    125   42 M 32    215   8.20   Boston        
Elizabeth   Moughty      25:01.8    126   32 F 22    159   8.21   Somerville    
Fran        Tracy        25:02.3    127   50 M 6     221   8.21   Needham       
Katie       O'Dair       25:03.8    128   41 F 14    251   8.21   Watertown     
John        Hutchinson   25:05.6    129   47 M 33    424   8.22   Wellesley     
Sean        Gibbons      25:07.0    130   33 M 28    83    8.22   Somerville    
Lisa        Sasur        25:09.9    131   25 F 23    194   8.23   Brighton      
Adam        Graubart     25:11.5    132   11 M 4     403   8.24   Hopkinton     
Jenna       Marks        25:12.6    133   26 F 24    144   8.24   Newton Highlan
John        Bergeron     25:14.3    134   41 M 34    10    8.25   Amherst       
Caitlin     Crowe        25:15.6    135   36 F 25    41    8.25   Boston        
Mike        Blumsack     25:18.5    136   42 M 35    250   8.26   Watertown     
Elizabeth   Dial         25:23.2    137   30 F 26    383   8.28   Somerville    
Karl        Borne        25:24.5    138   30 M 29    21    8.28   Arlington     
Aimee       McGuire      25:26.1    139   31 F 27    152   8.29   Charlestown   
Olivia      McMaster     25:27.6    140   22 F 28    153   8.29   Brookline     
Chad        Binette      25:28.8    141   31 M 30    14    8.30   Medford       
John        Gallagher    25:31.5    142   46 M 36    79    8.30   Wellesley     
Matt        Tayloer      25:32.9    143   36 M 31    384   8.31   Watertown     
Zineb       Marchoudi    25:39.4    144   27 F 29    382   8.33   Brighton      
Ed          Leonard      25:40.8    145   57 M 7     126   8.34   Marshfield    
Mark        Sullivan     25:42.2    146   32 M 32    212   8.34   Watertown     
Paul        Obrien       25:45.7    147   42 M 37    432   8.35   Roslindale    
John        Byrne        25:47.2    148   45 M 38    27    8.36   Sudbury       
Jennifer    Morrison     25:51.1    149   38 F 30    281   8.37   Franklin      
David       Spinale      25:52.7    150   36 M 33    209   8.38   Milton        
Scott       Leger        25:54.1    151   36 M 34    125   8.38   Lowell        
Benjamin    McGee        25:58.0    152   2  M 5     150   8.39   Belmont       
Paul        McInnis      26:00.5    153   43 M 39    410   8.40   Franklin      
Melissa     Barry        26:02.9    154   29 F 31    386   8.41   Boston        
Michael     Fazzani      26:04.7    155   30 M 35    418   8.42   Boston        
Dilhan      Weeraratne   26:07.2    156   35 M 36    231   8.42   Newton        
Dick        Doran        26:09.1    157   58 M 8     303   8.43   Dedham        
Anne        Traer        26:10.5    158   38 F 32    313   8.44   Watertown     
Mary Ann    McChesney    26:14.5    159   39 F 33    147   8.45   Boston        
James       Dee          26:17.0    160   31 M 37    53    8.46   Belmont       
Joanne      Rizza        26:18.6    161   36 F 34    336   8.46   Waltham       
Jeanette    Leone        26:20.0    162   36 F 35    337   8.47   Newton        
Emer        O'Shea       26:22.1    163   41 F 15    256   8.47   W. Newton     
Arthur      Arbetter     26:23.3    164   45 M 40    311   8.48   Newtonville   
Cameron     Kelly        26:24.7    165   12 M 6     379   8.48   Westwood      
Joe         Kelly        26:25.1    166   43 M 41    380   8.48   Westwood      
Michael     Villani      26:29.6    167   44 M 42    229   8.50   Peabody       
Jeff        Oster        26:33.5    168   28 M 114   176   8.51   Newton        
Aaron       Couture      26:34.7    169   29 M 38    37    8.52   Boston        
Jessica     Jorgensen    26:36.2    170   24 F 36    110   8.52   Brookline     
James       Connolly     26:37.8    171   31 M 39    35    8.53   Dorchester    
Adam        Fowwler      26:43.1    172   24 M 117   391   8.54   Brighton      
Michael     Daszkiewicz  26:44.3    173   23 M 118   390   8.55   S. Boston     
Charles     Penton       26:45.9    174   45 M 43    179   8.55   Waltham       
Christine   Spira        26:48.6    175   42 F 16    350   8.56   Newton        
Amanda      Horowitz     26:50.2    176   31 F 37    109   8.57   Boston        
Kathy       Pacia        26:53.2    177   41 F 17    387   8.58   Charlestown   
Kelly       Gray         26:55.6    178   27 F 38    335   8.59   Somerville    
Noelle      Sneider      26:57.6    179   49 F 18    206   8.59   Natick        
Jennifer    Tichon       26:59.3    180   35 F 39    217   8.60   Bostonma      
John        Dealy        27:01.2    181   30 M 40    343   9.00   Boston        
Christine   Carlson      27:02.5    182   40 F 19    360   9.01   W. Roxbury    
Jason       Caldas       27:03.1    183   29 M 41    278   9.01   Taunton       
Lisa        Taub         27:03.6    184   38 F 40    216   9.01   Brighton      
Charlie     White        27:03.9    185   39 M 42    234   9.01   Stoneham      
Alison      Conway       27:04.4    186   27 F 41    267   9.01   Boston        
John        Daszkiewicz  27:06.2    187   59 M 9     298   9.02   N. Reading    
Richard     Young        27:11.9    188   32 M 43    241   9.04   Natick        
Daniel      Ferry        27:13.7    189   32 M 44    375   9.05   Boston        
Rachel      Graubart     27:15.3    190   14 F 2     404   9.05   Hopkinton     
Kimberly    Curry        27:16.7    191   31 F 42    43    9.06   Quincy        
Lucy        Skeldon      27:18.3    192   43 F 20    201   9.06   Wakefield     
Wendy       Milot        27:19.7    193   40 F 21    156   9.07   W. Newton     
Tim         Kenneally    27:21.4    194   57 M 10    112   9.07   Plymouth      
Dean        Gambale      27:22.2    195   34 M 45    333   9.07   Waltham       
Amy         Voekl        27:24.9    196   37 F 43    414   9.08   S. Boston     
Paul        Murphy       27:26.7    197   54 M 11    413   9.09   Dedham        
Paul        Fay          27:28.1    198   37 M 46    73    9.09   Newton        
Owen        Curtin       27:29.2    199   32 M 47    44    9.10   Somerville    
Lisa        Kase         27:29.8    200   36 F 44    395   9.10   Watertown     
Patricia    Leonard      27:31.4    201   65 F 1     127   9.10   Marshfield    
Julie       Lomberto     27:32.2    202   32 F 45    131   9.11   Franklin      
Jennifer    Vendetti     27:33.8    203   26 F 46    227   9.11   Franklin      
Paul        Tucceri      27:35.4    204   59 M 12    225   9.12   Waltham       
Tim         Quirk        27:35.8    205   44 M 44    340   9.12   Dedham        
Sheri       Olivet-gallo 27:37.1    206   29 F 47    174   9.12   Medford       
Avril       Silverman    27:38.8    207   38 F 48    200   9.13   Waltham       
Dan         Gramm        27:39.2    208   38 M 48    86    9.13   Waltham       
Carolynn    Purpura      27:40.6    209   34 F 49    182   9.14   Charlestown   
Unknown                  27:40.8    210   0    0     440   9.14                 
Helen       Tucceri      27:43.1    211   15 F 3     224   9.14   Waltham       
Megan       Mahoney      27:44.8    212   22 F 50    138   9.15   Fitchburg     
Jillian     Boone        27:48.4    213   21 F 51    19    9.16   Allston       
Kathleen    Childs       27:50.8    214   41 F 22    29    9.17   Charlestown   
Tom         Childs       27:52.0    215   46 M 45    30    9.17   Charlestown   
Michael     Lohnes       27:53.7    216   31 M 49    130   9.18   Charlestown   
Skip        McKee        27:56.5    217   45 M 46    396   9.19   Westwood      
Michael     Griffin      27:59.7    218   35 M 50    88    9.20   Framingham    
Kelly       McInnis      28:01.0    219   42 F 23    411   9.20   Franklin      
Gregory     Gagnon       28:02.7    220   41 M 47    76    9.21   Waltham       
Unknown                  28:04.3    221   0    0     441   9.21                 
Bruce       Cowley       28:06.1    222   45 M 48    351   9.22   Kettering     
Anne        Mahon        28:09.9    223   42 F 24    136   9.23   Belmont       
Amanda      Young        28:13.4    224   28 F 52    239   9.24   Natick        
Elizabeth   Cronin       28:15.0    225   39 F 53    436   9.25   Charlestown   
Genevieve   Bain         28:16.2    226   30 F 54    5     9.25   W. Newton     
Robin       Fabiano      28:17.0    227   34 F 55    72    9.26   Jamaica Plain 
Dan         Pothier      28:19.5    228   49 M 49    261   9.26   Medford       
Steve       Silva        28:21.7    229   45 M 50    389   9.27   Brighton      
Neil        Brady        28:21.9    230   43 M 51    377   9.27                 
Bruce       White        28:22.3    231   41 M 52    288   9.27   N. Attleboro  
Tara        Harrington   28:23.1    232   26 F 56    92    9.28   South Boston  
Jaclyn      O'Leary      28:23.3    233   25 F 57    173   9.28   South Boston  
Kathryn     Sheldon      28:23.6    234   13 F 4     346   9.28   Wakefield     
David       Gilchrist    28:25.6    235   54 M 13    85    9.29   Watertown     
Jenna       Weikerth     28:28.2    236   36 F 58    232   9.29   Arlington     
Randy       Hoyt         28:29.9    237   45 M 53    370   9.30   Foxboro       
Denise      Tolson       28:31.2    238   28 F 59    220   9.30   Braintree     
Will        Gibson       28:34.6    239   25 M 146   84    9.32   Waltham       
Barbara     Davis        28:38.5    240   46 F 25    259   9.33   Brighton      
Tim         Taggart      28:40.2    241   41 M 54    271   9.33   Watertown     
Lesley      Rosenbloom   28:41.7    242   28 F 60    187   9.34   Brighton      
Lee         Crabb        28:43.5    243   22 F 61    39    9.34   Brookline     
Paul        Grenham      28:45.8    244   38 M 51    400   9.35   Roslindale    
Karen       Galvin       28:48.1    245   48 F 26    80    9.36   West Roxbury  
Scott       MacKay       28:50.6    246   36 M 52    134   9.37   Dorchester    
Sarah       Hasenfus     28:52.3    247   29 F 62    409   9.37   Dedham        
Anne        Nelson       28:58.1    248   28 F 63    165   9.39   Waltham       
Rob         Pinto        28:59.5    249   31 M 53    181   9.40   Somerville    
Richard     Doucette     29:00.7    250   48 M 55    356   9.40   Waltham       
Stephen     Lawless      29:01.9    251   37 M 54    123   9.41   Holliston     
Nick        Savoia       29:05.1    252   11 M 7     196   9.42   Natick        
Rick        Savoia       29:07.4    253   42 M 56    197   9.42   Natick        
Stephanie   Schroot      29:08.6    254   38 F 64    199   9.43   Brighton      
Paul        Krupinsky    29:10.4    255   39 M 55    117   9.43   Westwood      
Meghan      Cronin       29:11.8    256   28 F 65    385   9.44   Brighton      
Carolyn     Cronin       29:13.5    257   55 F 2     291   9.45   Marlboro      
Ralph       Dente        29:14.0    258   48 M 57    266   9.45   Medford       
Michael     Murphy       29:17.2    259   37 M 56    161   9.46   Framingham    
Matthew     Donatelle    29:18.6    260   37 M 57    63    9.46   Quincy        
Eliza       Bethany      29:19.1    261   24 F 66    334   9.46   Brookline     
Sarah       Neukom       29:20.8    262   24 F 67    167   9.47   Boston        
Hillary     Wetzel       29:22.4    263   26 F 68    408   9.47   Boston        
Julie       Campbell     29:22.8    264   42 F 27    359   9.48   Hamilton      
Katie       Allen        29:23.3    265   29 F 69    263   9.48   Whitman       
Chet        Myers        29:24.7    266   33 M 58    164   9.48   Somerville    
Leeanne     Schoenfeld   29:30.8    267   33 F 70    198   9.50   Medford       
Andrew      Fintzel      29:32.1    268   37 M 59    74    9.51   Jamaica Plain 
Tracy       Russell      29:33.6    269   32 F 71    373   9.51   Watertown     
Michele     Dauphinee    29:35.2    270   43 F 28    345   9.52   Waltham       
Michael     Pascink      29:37.6    271   38 M 60    426   9.53   Needham       
Erin        Kelley       29:39.3    272   33 F 72    111   9.53   S. Grafton    
Heather     Sacco        29:40.5    273   32 F 73    191   9.53   Waltham       
Erin        Evans        29:45.2    274   29 F 74    315   9.55   Auburndale    
Greg        Howell       29:51.8    275   29 M 61    262   9.57   Abington      
Lisa        Kowalski     29:53.2    276   32 F 75    116   9.58   Waltham       
Tracy       Desovick     29:54.7    277   43 F 29    317   9.58   Waltham       
Kerry Ann   Corsiglia    29:59.7    278   38 F 76    417   9.60   Foxboro       
Karen       Grygiel      30:01.5    279   48 F 30    407   10.00  Brighton      
Lisa        Mahoney      30:09.0    280   34 F 77    137   10.03  Belmont       
Mark        Lewis        30:10.8    281   26 M 163   421   10.04  Watertown     
Catherine   Demello      30:14.2    282   43 F 31    56    10.05  Wellesley     
George      Russo        30:16.1    283   59 M 14    289   10.05  Waltham       
Deborah     Dean         30:18.3    284   49 F 32    47    10.06  Needham       
Jim         Madison      30:20.0    285   26 M 165   264   10.07  Needham       
Kelly       Fattman      30:29.9    286   38 F 78    372   10.10  Auburndale    
Ivo         Hughes       30:36.1    287   35 M 62    374   10.12  Littleton     
Liz         Bearce       30:37.5    288   26 F 79    8     10.12  Waltham       
Maureen     Dodge        30:39.9    289   36 F 80    62    10.13  Medfield      
Jim         Dodge        30:41.1    290   46 M 58    61    10.14  Medfield      
Jenny       Ross         30:42.5    291   46 F 33    188   10.14  Andover       
Alexia      Mantzaris    30:43.8    292   27 F 81    142   10.15  Quincy        
Nicole      Quatrale     30:46.6    293   26 F 82    183   10.16  Natick        
Thomas      Pardis       30:48.1    294   47 M 59    178   10.16  Worcester     
Ayanna      Kilpatrick   30:49.3    295   34 F 83    113   10.16  West Roxbury  
Ellen       Herlihy      31:05.0    296   45 F 34    107   10.22  Norwood       
Debra       Robison      31:17.8    297   37 F 84    369   10.26  Boston        
Unknown                  31:18.2    298   0    0     442   10.26                
Greg        Marini       31:20.0    299   49 M 60    429   10.27  Newton        
Christine   Derse        31:29.1    300   51 F 3     58    10.30  Reading       
Vincent     Smith        31:32.5    301   52 M 15    205   10.31  Longmeadow    
Michelle    Smith        31:33.9    302   54 F 4     204   10.31  Longmeadow    
Laurie      Sullivan     31:35.2    303   38 F 85    211   10.32  Newton        
Jeanne      Monaghan     31:36.7    304   44 F 35    283   10.32  Brookline     
Helen       Gantz        31:37.9    305   41 F 36    381   10.33  Newton        
Brendan     O'Hearn      31:38.9    306   24 M 171   422   10.33  Waltham       
Laurie      Connors      31:41.9    307   35 F 86    36    10.34  Waltham       
Marsha      Downey       31:47.9    308   41 F 37    320   10.36  Newton        
Cheryl      Grosso       31:52.6    309   42 F 38    89    10.38  Wellesley     
Mary Beth   Cox          31:55.2    310   44 F 39    324   10.38  Norwood       
Stephen     MacAry       31:56.9    311   45 M 61    268   10.39  Waltham       
Jimmy       Decourcey    31:58.5    312   54 M 16    51    10.40  Rosindale     
Tina        Crisafullli  32:06.9    313   42 F 40    40    10.42  Waltham       
Heidi       Roynestad    32:10.9    314   35 F 87    190   10.44  Fall River    
Kathie      Henry        32:12.5    315   55 F 5     104   10.44  Acton         
Jennifer    Duffy        32:16.4    316   24 F 88    67    10.45  Medway        
Greg        Lohnes       32:17.7    317   26 M 174   129   10.46  Needham       
Joe         Barone       32:19.9    318   47 M 62    6     10.47  Watertown     
Erika       Haagenson    32:31.3    319   37 F 89    90    10.50  Tyngsboro     
Gerry       Harvey       32:34.7    320   74 M 3     94    10.52  Brighton      
Alessandra  Silva        32:36.2    321   30 F 90    419   10.52  Waltham       
Susan       Tracy        32:38.6    322   47 F 41    223   10.53  Newton        
Ted         Reidy        32:40.5    323   55 M 17    437   10.54  Brookline     
Unknown                  32:40.5    324   0    0     443   10.54                
Paula       Curley       32:42.3    325   41 F 42    325   10.54  Norwood       
Dawn        Clark        32:43.9    326   37 F 91    33    10.55  Nashua        
Christopher Munger       32:46.9    327   46 M 63    394   10.56  Watertown     
Ben         Borne        32:48.4    328   34 M 63    20    10.56  Newton        
Linda       Marinello    32:50.6    329   49 F 43    143   10.57  Brookline     
Jackie      Savage-borne 32:55.1    330   34 F 92    195   10.58  Newton        
Shelly      Van Blarcom  32:56.8    331   24 F 93    226   10.59  W. Newton     
Alexandra   Sno          32:58.4    332   24 F 94    207   10.59  Newton        
Meg         McAuliffe    33:04.2    333   35 F 95    434   11.01  Norwood       
Gary        Chute        33:06.6    334   45 M 64    435   11.02  Marlboro      
Jennifer    Robertson    33:08.0    335   32 F 96    185   11.03  Dover         
Lori        Biele        33:09.2    336   32 F 97    13    11.03  Marlborough   
Kara        Gary         33:11.6    337   29 F 98    81    11.04  Lowell        
Jessica     King         33:13.4    338   33 F 99    114   11.04  Newton        
Heather     Hagerty      33:19.6    339   34 F 100   301   11.07  Somerville    
Thomas      Hagerty      33:20.7    340   32 M 64    302   11.07  Somerville    
Caroline    Sneider      33:22.7    341   13 F 5     367   11.08  Walpole       
Rich        Sneider      33:24.8    342   48 M 65    366   11.08  E. Walpole    
Kristen     Rodrigues    33:26.1    343   38 F 101   186   11.09  Taunton       
Carol       Spichler     33:27.9    344   39 F 102   376   11.09  Watertown     
Alison      Gallagher    33:29.1    345   25 F 103   77    11.10  Waltham       
Michael     Henry        33:33.3    346   27 M 183   106   11.11  Acton         
Jim         Henry        33:44.0    347   43 M 66    103   11.15  Norwood       
Jordan      Hampton      33:45.4    348   42 F 44    305   11.15  Cambridge     
Paul        Sullivan     33:46.7    349   43 M 67    306   11.16  Norwell       
Nicole      Heaton       33:47.8    350   25 F 104   99    11.16  Allston       
Lisa        White        33:49.3    351   38 F 105   235   11.16  Wakefield     
Richard     Cohen        33:55.9    352   60 M 4     275   11.19  W. Roxbury    
Kevin       Sutter       33:57.4    353   37 M 65    214   11.19  Watertown     
Sarah       Larner       33:58.9    354   36 F 106   120   11.20  West Roxbury  
Susan       Pappin       34:00.2    355   29 F 107   177   11.20  West Roxbury  
Jeff        Hodge        34:13.6    356   32 M 66    393   11.25  Quincy        
Julie       Yentile      34:17.8    357   28 F 108   238   11.26  Wilmington    
Eddy        Noonan       34:21.4    358   56 M 18    371   11.27  Waltham       
Steve       Panken       34:37.4    359   47 M 68    415   11.32  N. Attleboro  
Natalee     Webb         34:44.0    360   51 F 6     230   11.35  Stoneham      
Noreen      Kelly        35:02.6    361   40 F 45    347   11.41  Norwood       
Jodi        MacKenzie    35:09.2    362   27 F 109   135   11.43  Wilmington    
Laura       Douglas      35:24.9    363   33 F 110   64    11.48  Somerville    
Kevin       Brennan      35:58.7    364   35 M 67    25    11.60  Salem         
Jeff        Sherman      36:39.5    365   39 M 68    355   12.13  Needham       
Hanz        Salzsieder   36:47.6    366   27 M 193   192   12.16  Warwick       
Marie       McMullen     36:52.6    367   43 F 46    397   12.18  Newton        
Eric        MacDonald    36:56.7    368   7  M 8     295   12.19  Newton        
Melinda     Berry        37:04.9    369   41 F 47    349   12.22  Watertown     
Patty       Karle        37:07.1    370   46 F 48    348   12.22  Cambridge     
Kathleen    Quinn        37:16.3    371   40 F 49    296   12.25  Newton        
Phoebe      Riad         37:34.6    372   35 F 111   184   12.32  Watertown     
Kimberly    Bugeya       37:43.7    373   39 F 112   26    12.35  Everett       
Samantha    Drumm        38:24.8    374   5  F 6     329   12.48  Medfield      
Sara        Drumm        38:27.6    375   44 F 50    332   12.49  Medfield      
Judy        McMullen     40:44.4    376   40 F 51    398   13.35  Newton        
John        Lyons        41:07.7    377   37 M 69    280   13.43  Westboro      
Heather     Lufkin       41:11.4    378   30 F 113   132   13.44  Waltham       
Millicent   Hartgering   41:18.1    379   35 F 114   93    13.46  Jamaica Plain 
Lenora      Day          43:47.7    380   45 F 52    314   14.36  Arlington     
Molly       Drumm        46:15.2    381   7  F 7     330   15.25  Medfield      
Mike        Drumm        46:17.0    382   46 M 69    331   15.26  Medfield      
Sammy       Davis        47:42.6    383   40 M 70    292   15.54  Newton        
Don         Gentile      47:58.1    384   58 M 19    327   15.59  Newton        
Sheila      Lenihan      48:00.2    385   45 F 53    326   16.00  W. Newton     
Ron         Wilson       48:02.2    386   52 M 20    287   16.01                
Bill        Lanciloti    48:03.9    387   52 M 21    338   16.01  Newton        
********************************************************************************
     R. J. Crowleys                              Distance  3.0 In Newton
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 17:34:42  04/05/08
FIRST       LAST         _TIME_     PLACE AG S DIV   BIB   PACE   CITY
                              DIVISION OVERALL MALES     
Jamie       Kreider      15:59.4    1     39 M 1     274   5.20   Newton        
Jeffrey     Arbeit       16:15.4    2     25 M 2     401   5.25   Brighton      
Robert      Dabrieo      16:17.8    3     45 M 3     45    5.26   Newburyport   
Ron         Moreau       16:41.9    4     42 M 4     282   5.34   Natick        
Jonathan    Davey        17:23.9    5     44 M 5     285   5.48   Arlington     
                              DIVISION MALES 0-19        
Brandon     Kalashian    21:04.8    37    14 M 1     290   7.02   Waltham       
Isaac       Feinhaus     22:56.7    70    14 M 2     247   7.39   Newton        
Max         Nighswander  23:53.0    90    10 M 3     307   7.58   Newton        
Adam        Graubart     25:11.5    132   11 M 4     403   8.24   Hopkinton     
Benjamin    McGee        25:58.0    152   2  M 5     150   8.39   Belmont       
                              DIVISION MALES 20-39       
Jamie       Kreider      15:59.4    1     39 M 1     274   5.20   Newton        
Tyler       Hart         17:39.2    6     33 M 2     358   5.53   Arlington     
Greg        Obenshain    18:14.6    8     34 M 3     428   6.05   New York      
Matthew     Whitcomb     18:29.7    9     36 M 4     233   6.10   Cambridge     
Daneil      Green        18:33.8    10    30 M 5     339   6.11   Watertown     
                              DIVISION MALES 40-49       
Robert      Dabrieo      16:17.8    3     45 M 1     45    5.26   Newburyport   
Ron         Moreau       16:41.9    4     42 M 2     282   5.34   Natick        
Jonathan    Davey        17:23.9    5     44 M 3     285   5.48   Arlington     
Glenn       O'Conner     19:38.1    18    45 M 4     297   6.33   Milford       
Chris       Vezeau       20:01.5    20    40 M 5     228   6.41   Brighton      
                              DIVISION MALES 50-59       
Ken         Jacobson     17:56.4    7     52 M 1     269   5.59   Ashland       
Scott       Newkirk      18:35.5    11    51 M 2     168   6.12   N. Scituate   
Mark        Hoffman      21:32.8    48    50 M 3     378   7.11   Dover         
Daniel      McCarthy     21:59.7    58    59 M 4     272   7.20   Lexington     
George      Henry        22:26.5    65    58 M 5     102   7.29   Acton         
                              DIVISION MALES 60 PLUS     
Joe         Drugan       20:15.0    21    64 M 1     66    6.45   Hopedale      
Paul        Hudson       24:54.3    121   60 M 2     300   8.18   Bradford      
Gerry       Harvey       32:34.7    320   74 M 3     94    10.52  Brighton      
Richard     Cohen        33:55.9    352   60 M 4     275   11.19  W. Roxbury    
********************************************************************************
     R. J. Crowleys                              Distance  3.0 In Newton
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 17:34:43  04/05/08
FIRST       LAST         _TIME_     PLACE AG S DIV   BIB   PACE   CITY
                              DIVISION OVERALL FEMALES   
Karen       Ringheiser   19:08.7    16    44 F 1     248   6.23   Carlisle      
Rebecca     Mann         19:18.2    17    28 F 2     141   6.26   Brookline     
Joanna      Slisz        19:44.3    19    33 F 3     328   6.35   Brighton      
Dorothy     Bowe         20:55.4    32    44 F 4     22    6.58   Belmont       
Sonya       Jampel       20:59.8    34    11 F 5     361   6.60   Newton        
                              DIVISION FEMALES 0-19      
Sonya       Jampel       20:59.8    34    11 F 1     361   6.60   Newton        
Rachel      Graubart     27:15.3    190   14 F 2     404   9.05   Hopkinton     
Helen       Tucceri      27:43.1    211   15 F 3     224   9.14   Waltham       
Kathryn     Sheldon      28:23.6    234   13 F 4     346   9.28   Wakefield     
Caroline    Sneider      33:22.7    341   13 F 5     367   11.08  Walpole       
                              DIVISION FEMALES 20-39     
Rebecca     Mann         19:18.2    17    28 F 1     141   6.26   Brookline     
Joanna      Slisz        19:44.3    19    33 F 2     328   6.35   Brighton      
Darlene     Dearden      21:09.8    40    32 F 3     48    7.03   Natick        
Mary        Holt-wilson  21:11.1    41    37 F 4     318   7.04   Westwood      
Dominique   Anderson     21:40.6    50    32 F 5     3     7.14   Arlington     
                              DIVISION FEMALES 40-49     
Karen       Ringheiser   19:08.7    16    44 F 1     248   6.23   Carlisle      
Dorothy     Bowe         20:55.4    32    44 F 2     22    6.58   Belmont       
Kathleen    Felt         21:06.5    38    41 F 3     368   7.02   Waltham       
Carol       Lahiff       21:24.0    45    43 F 4     312   7.08   Cambridge     
Gretchen    Wilson       21:47.9    54    42 F 5     344   7.16   Andover       
                              DIVISION FEMALES 50-59     
Barbara     Wilson       21:58.2    57    54 F 1     236   7.19   Wellesley     
Carolyn     Cronin       29:13.5    257   55 F 2     291   9.45   Marlboro      
Christine   Derse        31:29.1    300   51 F 3     58    10.30  Reading       
Michelle    Smith        31:33.9    302   54 F 4     204   10.31  Longmeadow    
Kathie      Henry        32:12.5    315   55 F 5     104   10.44  Acton         
                              DIVISION FEMALES 55 PLUS   
Patricia    Leonard      27:31.4    201   65 F 1     127   9.10   Marshfield    
********************************************************************************