Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ma/Apr19_Tewksb_set1.shtml

Tewksbury T&F Invitational

Tewksbury, MA, April 19, 2008

Results

Licensed to Notre Dame Academy                            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
             13th Annual Girls Tewksbury Invitational - 4/19/2008              
                              Track & Field Meet                               
                     Tewksbury Memorial HS - Tewksbury, MA                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bashaw, Michelle          12 Triton                120-00     122-08     37.38m 
  2 Mooney, Delia             12 Reading                       116-09.50     35.59m 
  3 Bourque, Rachel           11 Triton                106-00  111-11.75     34.13m 
  4 Dyson, Olivia             11 Reading               105-00  111-05.75     33.97m 
  5 Berg, Lauren                 Central Cath          116-02     108-07     33.09m 
  6 Caprio, Andrea            09 Tewksbury              75-00     104-03     31.77m 
  7 Horrigan, Brittany        12 Reading               102-05   98-10.75     30.14m 
  8 Rogers, Nicole               Central Cath           89-02   95-05.25     29.08m 
  9 Muchuma, Ivy              10 Nashua North           81-01   94-04.50     28.76m 
 10 petterutto, kayley        12 Andover                99-08   91-08.75     27.95m 
 11 Panolph, Brittany         10 Tewksbury              87-05      88-09     27.05m 
 12 Collins, Jaimee           10 New Leadership C       98-08      83-03     25.37m 
 13 Dastous, Keri             12 Dracut                 86-11      82-08     25.19m 
 14 Conway, Erin              11 Wilmington             99-06   78-06.25     23.93m 
 15 Brunelle, Sarah           11 Dracut                 91-03      77-10     23.72m 
 16 Helms, Katie                 Central Cath           85-00      75-01     22.88m 
 17 Mello, Miranda            11 Dracut                 79-06   74-00.25     22.56m 
 18 Garey, Jennifer           10 North Reading          86-10      72-05     22.07m 
 19 Lawson, Michelle          12 Billerica              80-00      72-02     21.99m 
 20 Chappell, Alexis          09 New Leadership C       80-09   71-09.25     21.87m 
 21 Norton, Jenna             09 Triton                 75-00   70-09.75     21.58m 
 22 Nestor, Colleen           09 Chelmsford             89-00   69-09.75     21.27m 
 23 Magaw, Noelle             12 Academy of Notre       75-00      69-03     21.10m 
 24 Larkin-Birch, Aimee       10 North Reading          73-06      68-07     20.90m 
 25 Ng, Amanda                11 Andover                93-03   67-06.50     20.58m 
 26 McNaughton, Christine     10 Haverhill              60-06   67-00.50     20.43m 
 27 Tierney, Ellen            09 Lowell                 63-00      66-03     20.19m 
 28 Maia, Alyssa              10 Lowell                 70-00      63-09     19.43m 
 29 Bissett, Rebecca          11 Tewksbury              70-00   63-00.25     19.20m 
 30 Rivera, Nikki             10 Lowell                 73-06      62-11     19.17m 
 31 Russo, Samantha           12 Nashua North           64-00   62-05.50     19.03m 
 32 Davis, Hannah             11 Haverhill              80-06      60-08     18.49m 
 33 Bullen, Lyndsey           10 Billerica              65-00      60-04     18.38m 
 34 Campos, Casey             10 Academy of Notre       49-02   56-11.75     17.36m 
 35 DeWitt, Abigail           09 Nashua North           62-00      56-06     17.22m 
 36 Anderson, Jordan          09 New Leadership C       50-00   55-10.50     17.03m 
 37 Warren, Brittany          09 Souhegan               45-00   54-05.75     16.60m 
 38 Abouhamed, Karen          10 Andover                68-01      52-07     16.02m 
 39 Rodriguez, Lisette        10 Lawrence               70-00      45-06     13.86m 
 
Event 2  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dyson, Olivia             11 Reading             15-08.00   16-00.75      4.89m  2nd jump 15-10.5
  2 Collins, Jaimee           10 New Leadership C    15-06.00  J16-00.75      4.89m  2nd jump 15-4
  3 Johnson, Shalyn           11 Nashua North        14-10.00   15-07.50      4.76m 
  4 Mboya, Miriam             09 New Leadership C    15-09.00   15-01.75      4.61m 
  5 Evangelista, Ashley          Central Cath        15-07.00   15-01.00      4.59m 
  6 Gorski, Brittany             Central Cath        15-06.00   14-10.25      4.52m 
  7 Comei, Angie              10 Haverhill           14-09.00   14-06.25      4.42m 
  8 Palumbo, Carmen           11 Wilmington          15-09.00   13-11.00      4.24m 
  9 Abdul-Hakim, Fatimah       8 New Leadership C    16-01.00   13-10.75      4.23m 
 10 Clay, Tori                10 Triton              15-06.00   13-10.50      4.22m 
 11 Mwanza, Gwen              12 Lowell              12-00.00   13-08.75      4.18m 
 12 Caprio, Brittany          11 Triton              14-08.00   13-08.50      4.17m 
 13 Gregorowicz, Catherine    12 Reading             15-01.00   13-07.50      4.15m 
 14 Cummings, Allysa          11 Andover             14-06.00   12-11.00      3.93m 
 15 Burnett, Shannon          11 Nashua North        14-01.00   12-10.25      3.91m 
 16 Short, Vanessa            10 Triton              13-08.00   12-10.00      3.91m 
 17 Paniagua, Jasmine         11 Nashua North        13-06.00   12-06.75      3.82m 
 18 Corso, Lisa               12 Billerica           14-05.00   12-03.75      3.75m 
 19 Arnauld, Courtney         10 Chelmsford          14-01.00   12-03.00      3.73m 
 20 Albert, Jaclyn            10 Chelmsford          14-01.00   12-01.50      3.69m 
 20 Laracy, Mellissa          09 Andover             14-01.00   12-01.50      3.69m 
 22 Tibbetts, Amy             11 Billerica           13-04.00   12-00.50      3.67m 
 23 Sedgwick, Hannah          09 Tewksbury           12-00.00   11-08.50      3.56m 
 24 LeClair, Chelsea          11 Dracut              14-01.00   11-06.50      3.51m 
 25 Mays, Kelly               11 Dracut              12-02.00   11-05.50      3.49m 
 26 Jensen, Charlotte         11 Wilmington          13-06.00   11-04.50      3.46m 
 27 Sarault, Ali              09 Dracut              13-05.00   11-00.25      3.35m 
 28 Casino, Stephanie         09 Tewksbury           12-00.00   10-10.75      3.32m 
 29 Musicant, Adele           10 Wilmington          12-06.00   10-06.50      3.21m 
 30 Caprio, Andrea            09 Tewksbury           12-00.00    9-11.25      3.02m 
 -- Singleton, Vanessa        10 Andover             16-10.00        DNS            
 -- Cheek, Chelsee            10 Reading             15-06.00        DNS             s
 -- Gadomski, Kelly           10 Souhegan            13-01.00        DNS            
 -- DuBois, Kelly             10 Souhegan            11-04.50        DNS            
 -- Carr, Allie               12 Chelmsford          16-02.00        DNS            
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Keller, Lena              11 Nashua North         9-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
  2 Cunha, Nikki              12 Tewksbury            8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
  3 Conway, Kristy            09 North Reading        7-06.00   J8-00.00      2.43m 
  3 Short, Caitlin            10 Triton               8-06.00   J8-00.00      2.43m 
  3 Legatova, Dominika        11 Nashua North         8-06.00   J8-00.00      2.43m 
  6 Czerwonka, Gosia          10 Billerica            7-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
  7 Brown, Jacqui             11 Lowell               6-06.00   J7-06.00      2.28m 
  7 Hseish, emily             11 Andover              7-06.00   J7-06.00      2.28m 
  7 Arndt, Mackenzie             Central Cath         7-01.00   J7-06.00      2.28m 
  7 Santos, Hadley            12 Tewksbury            8-00.00   J7-06.00      2.28m 
  7 Tobin, Tina               12 Lowell               7-00.00   J7-06.00      2.28m 
  7 Kempton, Lauren           12 Chelmsford           7-06.00   J7-06.00      2.28m 
 13 Rousmmainer, Kelly        10 Andover              7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 13 Hickey, Julia             11 Dracut               7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 13 Jowett, Megan                Central Cath         6-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 13 Fortin, Lauren            10 Academy of Notre     7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 13 Crossman, Hadley          09 Triton               7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 13 O'Brien, Katelyn          12 Haverhill            8-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 19 Saba, Kaitlyn             12 Lowell               6-06.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
 19 Amadeo, Lily              11 Souhegan             6-06.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
 19 Catalazano, Tori             Central Cath         7-01.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
 19 Ricci, Michelle           09 Billerica            7-00.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
 19 Galat, Gabby              09 Andover              7-00.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
 24 Lamb, Abbey               11 Nashua North         7-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 24 Fournier, Sam             09 Billerica            7-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 24 Murach, Stephanie         10 Dracut               6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 24 Indelicato, Janelle       10 Tewksbury            6-06.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 24 Pham, Kim                 10 Lawrence             8-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 24 Godshall, Hannah          11 Academy of Notre     6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 24 Lee, Amanda               11 North Reading        7-06.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Pepe, Elizabeth           09 Academy of Notre     6-00.00         NH            
 -- Davis, Lashawna           12 New Leadership C    10-00.00        DNS            
 -- Mathews, Ashley           10 Triton               8-06.00        DNS            
 
Event 4  Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Latham, Deanna            10 Triton              35-05.00   37-07.75     11.47m 
  2 Carr, Allie               12 Chelmsford          35-09.00   35-09.00     10.89m 
  3 Bowie, Jevhan             10 New Leadership C    33-04.00   35-02.25     10.72m 
  4 Missert, Sara                Central Cath        35-11.50   34-09.25     10.59m 
  5 Crowell, McKenzie         11 Nashua North        33-08.00   33-01.00     10.08m 
  6 Greichen, Tara            12 Reading             32-08.00   32-09.00      9.98m 
  7 Cody, Laura               11 Andover             33-03.00   32-01.00      9.77m 
  8 Cusolito, Kelly           11 Reading             32-00.00   31-06.75      9.62m 
  9 Rubert, Kaileigh          11 Dracut              32-11.00   31-04.75      9.56m 
 10 Braid, Julie              10 Wilmington          31-08.00   31-04.25      9.55m 
 11 York, Sara                12 Andover             33-06.00   31-02.75      9.51m 
 12 Piemonte, Juliana            Central Cath        31-10.00   30-08.00      9.34m 
 13 Fernandes, Derith         12 Billerica           31-02.00   30-05.25      9.27m 
 14 Surette, Rachel           09 Haverhill           30-06.00   30-03.75      9.23m 
 14 Tousignant, Lauren        12 Lowell              30-03.00   30-03.75      9.23m 
 16 Knapp, Mellissa           11 Andover             32-05.00   30-03.00      9.22m 
 17 Freitas, Rachel           11 Haverhill           32-04.00   30-00.25      9.15m 
 18 Couture, Michelle         11 Reading             31-04.00   29-06.75      9.01m 
 19 Rodgers, Nicole           10 Triton              29-00.00   29-06.00      8.99m 
 20 Devoe, Keshia             11 Haverhill           31-06.00   29-00.00      8.83m 
 21 Bowie, Tylar               8 New Leadership C    30-00.00   28-07.25      8.71m 
 22 Martin, Jackie            11 Chelmsford          30-06.00   28-06.00      8.68m 
 23 Kane, Liz                 12 Triton              30-00.00   28-05.75      8.68m 
 24 Makarutsa, Glandah        12 Lowell              27-10.00   28-04.00      8.63m 
 25 Bowie, Denasia             8 New Leadership C    29-00.00   28-03.25      8.61m 
 26 Reynolds, Julie           12 Tewksbury           28-00.00   27-07.25      8.41m 
 27 Judge, Karie              10 Tewksbury           30-00.00   26-09.75      8.17m 
 28 Reis, Rebecca             10 Academy of Notre    25-07.00   26-04.00      8.02m 
 29 Hill, Caitlyn             10 Billerica           24-06.00   25-09.00      7.84m 
 30 Chirichetti, Jessica      10 Billerica           24-00.00   25-01.00      7.64m 
 31 DeWitt, Sara              10 Souhegan            21-04.25   23-08.00      7.21m 
 32 Landrum, Madeleine        09 Souhegan            23-03.00   22-09.75      6.95m 
 33 LaManna, Nicole           11 Souhegan            22-01.00   20-04.00      6.19m 
 -- Tenczar, Jessica          10 Lowell              28-08.00       FOUL            
 -- Muchuma, Ivy              10 Nashua North        32-06.00        DNS            
 -- Kafkas, Katie             11 Tewksbury           28-00.00        DNS            
 
Event 5  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wurderman, Nicole         12 Triton              36-06.00   37-10.00     11.53m 
  2 Berg, Lauren                 Central Cath        37-01.00   34-08.00     10.56m 
  3 Kwiatek, Joan             12 Reading             33-06.00   34-05.00     10.49m 
  4 Grant, Amanda             10 Billerica           32-01.00   33-04.50     10.17m 
  5 Rogers, Sara              12 Lowell              33-00.00   33-02.00     10.10m 
  6 Brunelle, Kristen         11 Dracut              32-09.75   32-02.50      9.81m 
  7 Kaltenbach, Hannah        12 Tewksbury           32-04.00   31-09.50      9.69m 
  8 Connerty, Cate            12 Billerica           32-08.00   31-02.00      9.49m 
  9 Lopez, Karina             11 Lawrence            34-00.00   31-00.00      9.44m 
 10 Wallisch, Chandler        11 Souhegan            31-10.00   30-09.25      9.37m 
 11 Tousignant, Lauren        12 Lowell              30-00.00   30-01.00      9.16m 
 12 Bourque, Rachel           11 Triton              32-00.00   29-06.50      9.00m 
 13 Blanchard, Ashley            Central Cath        31-06.00   29-05.25      8.97m 
 14 Pena, Lordes                 Central Cath        33-05.50   29-01.50      8.87m 
 15 Bowie, Jevhan             10 New Leadership C    32-04.00   28-08.50      8.75m 
 16 Sidman, Melanie           12 Reading             28-06.00   28-08.00      8.73m 
 17 Davis, Hannah             11 Haverhill           29-03.00   27-07.75      8.42m 
 18 Braga, Kristina           10 Lowell              29-00.00   27-05.00      8.35m 
 19 Dupuis, Colleen           11 Chelmsford          27-08.25   27-03.00      8.30m 
 20 Fountain, Shanice         10 Lawrence            30-00.00   26-10.00      8.17m 
 21 Brunelle, Sarah           11 Dracut              29-02.00   26-07.50      8.11m 
 22 Hill, Jade                11 New Leadership C    28-06.00   26-05.50      8.06m 
 23 Mosqueara, Kayla          09 Andover             27-07.00   26-00.00      7.92m 
 24 Stokes, Paige             10 Triton              26-00.00   25-10.50      7.88m 
 25 Akharoh, Ijojo            09 Academy of Notre    27-09.00   25-07.75      7.81m 
 26 Sullivan, Amanda          12 Academy of Notre    27-10.00   25-04.50      7.73m 
 26 Larkin-Birch, Aimee       10 North Reading       26-05.00   25-04.50      7.73m 
 28 Belmonte, Denise          12 Tewksbury           25-05.00   25-01.00      7.64m 
 29 Tatro, Adrian             10 Haverhill           24-10.00   24-06.50      7.48m 
 30 Micalizzi, Jeanne         12 Academy of Notre    25-06.00   24-04.00      7.41m 
 31 Casey, Samantha           09 Nashua North        23-00.00   23-07.00      7.18m 
 32 Lodge, Tanazia            10 New Leadership C    24-06.00   23-03.75      7.10m 
 33 DeWitt, Abigail           09 Nashua North        21-02.00   21-04.00      6.50m 
 34 Brouillard, Tessa         09 Nashua North        21-08.00   19-08.50      6.00m 
 35 Marrone, Julia            10 Souhegan            18-06.00   18-11.75      5.78m 
 -- hauller, holly            12 Andover             26-06.00        DNS            
 -- Panolph, Brittany         10 Tewksbury           26-07.00        DNS            
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stabile, Samantha         11 Haverhill           16-04.75    5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Baima, Stephanie          12 Wilmington           5-00.00   J5-02.00      1.57m 
  3 Collins, Jazmine           7 New Leadership C     4-10.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Wing, Amy                 12 North Reading        5-02.00   J5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Davis, Adrianna           12 Chelmsford           4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  6 Wilson, Kristen              Central Cath         4-10.00   J4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Okpoebo, Stephanie        10 Chelmsford           4-10.00   J4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 damphousse, Caroline      12 Andover              4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Dybel, Stacey             12 Academy of Notre     4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Curran, Melissa           10 Academy of Notre     4-09.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Sanz, Larissa                Central Cath         4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Cronin, Moria             09 Andover              4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Jones, Jackie             10 Souhegan             4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Norman, Kathryn           09 Billerica            4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Murray, Sarah             11 Triton               4-04.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Ross, Lauren              12 Dracut               4-11.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Almeida, Lauren           11 Reading              4-11.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Legatova, Dominika        11 Nashua North         4-06.00         NH            
 -- Eberth, Sydney            09 Andover              4-06.00         NH            
 -- Maddaleni, Ashley         11 Tewksbury            4-06.00         NH            
 -- Theisen, Janelle          10 Tewksbury            4-06.00         NH            
 -- Malloy, Maureen           11 Souhegan             4-04.00         NH            
 -- Pinette, Ashley           11 Triton               4-06.00         NH            
 -- Rigby, Andrea             10 Academy of Notre     4-06.00         NH            
 -- Fredette, Lindsey         09 Nashua North         4-06.00         NH            
 -- Chappell, Alexis          09 New Leadership C     4-06.00         NH            
 -- Savoie, Shanelle          09 Nashua North         4-04.00        DNS            
 -- Lesniak, Kara             09 Dracut               4-04.00        DNS            
 
Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wurderman, Nicole         12 Triton                122-02  121-01.50     36.91m 
  2 Funaro, Julia             12 Lowell                105-00  116-03.50     35.44m 
  3 Lopez, Karina             11 Lawrence              114-00     105-07     32.18m 
  4 Pinette, Ashley           11 Triton                100-06  104-11.50     31.99m 
  5 Wallisch, Chandler        11 Souhegan              101-07     104-11     31.97m 
  6 Giroux, Kylie                Central Cath           97-01      97-04     29.66m 
  7 O'Brien, Katelyn          12 Haverhill              87-06      91-07     27.91m 
  8 Pena, Lordes                 Central Cath           89-06      81-02     24.73m 
  9 Sidman, Melanie           12 Reading                88-05      79-03     24.15m 
 10 Brunelle, Kristen         11 Dracut                 87-06      77-10     23.72m 
 11 Kaltenbach, Hannah        12 Tewksbury              85-00   77-06.50     23.63m 
 12 Carlson, Melissa             Reading                        73-07.50     22.44m 
 13 Teal, Allison             12 Billerica              80-00   72-03.50     22.03m 
 14 Gaudette, Kelly           10 Billerica              75-00      70-04     21.43m 
 15 Hines, Kim                12 New Leadership C       78-00      67-09     20.65m 
 16 Blanchard, Ashley            Central Cath           84-00      67-06     20.57m 
 17 Stokes, Paige             10 Triton                 70-00      62-02     18.94m 
 18 Micalizzi, Jeanne         12 Academy of Notre       66-00      61-00     18.59m 
 19 Lodge, Tanazia            10 New Leadership C       58-07      60-04     18.38m 
 20 Ibe, Ugo                  12 Andover                70-06      58-06     17.83m 
 21 Perez, Coraima            09 Nashua North           65-00      58-00     17.67m 
 22 Wisneski, Valerie         09 Souhegan               57-00   56-00.50     17.08m 
 23 Markus, Tori              10 Andover                80-07      56-00     17.06m 
 24 Kelly, Erin               11 Tewksbury              65-00   55-09.50     17.00m 
 25 Espinola, Katie           09 Lowell                 60-05   55-05.50     16.90m 
 26 Akharoh, Ijojo            09 Academy of Notre       55-09      55-05     16.89m 
 27 Baima, Stephanie          12 Wilmington             70-00   55-00.50     16.77m 
 28 Erwin, Nicole             10 Tewksbury              60-00      48-03     14.70m 
 29 SanPablo, Anaura          09 Lawrence               70-00      45-08     13.91m 
 30 Megerian, Elana           11 Billerica              50-00      43-04     13.20m 
 31 Brouillard, Tessa         09 Nashua North           62-03      42-08     13.00m 
 -- Robinson, Shawnique       11 New Leadership C       94-02         ND            
 -- Kwiatek, Joan             12 Reading                83-02         ND            
 -- Prieto, Sondra            11 Lowell                 53-04        DNS            
 -- Morin, Elissa             12 Nashua North        91-07.50        DNS            
 -- Coughlin, Kathryn         11 Souhegan               68-01        DNS            
 -- Dupuis, Colleen           11 Chelmsford             79-00        DNS            
 
Event 8  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Conway, Shannon           12 North Reading          46.20      46.31   1 
  2 Tobin, Tina               12 Lowell                 48.50      46.84   1 
  3 Perez, Victoria           09 Reading                48.80      48.43   1 
  4 Gorski, Brittany             Central Cath           48.50      49.01   1 
  5 Davis, Adrianna           12 Chelmsford             50.60      49.17   1 
  6 Williams, Laura           12 Reading                50.50      50.51   1 
  7 Brown, Jacqui             11 Lowell                 51.20      51.03   2 
  8 Molloy, Brianne              Central Cath           52.01      51.08   2 
  9 Short, Vanessa            10 Triton                 52.20      52.00   2 
 10 Hickey, Julia             11 Dracut                 51.70      52.23   2 
 11 Levitina, Eugenia         11 North Reading          51.00      52.92   2 
 12 Harvey, Victoria          10 Lowell                 54.50      53.41   3 
 13 Maddaleni, Ashley         11 Tewksbury              55.55      53.98   3 
 14 Hage, Cleo                11 Andover                55.00      54.40   3 
 15 Collins, Jazmine           7 New Leadership C       55.59      54.49   4 
 16 Higgins, Kasey            11 Reading                54.00      54.78   3 
 17 Fortin, Lauren            10 Academy of Notre       54.60      55.08   3 
 18 Rodgers, Nicole           10 Triton                 57.50      56.01   4 
 19 Penny, Alyssa             12 Billerica              53.20      57.28   2 
 20 Smith, Jennifer           10 Nashua North           55.80      57.89   4 
 21 DeMatteo, Danielle        11 Tewksbury              54.55      58.22   3 
 22 Chirichetti, Jessica      10 Billerica              57.40      58.50   4 
 23 Archambault, Erica        09 Nashua North           58.20      58.55   4 
 24 Wiggins, Shanae           12 New Leadership C       59.80      59.42   5 
 25 Waring, Lauren            11 Wilmington             57.50      59.72   4 
 26 Wargo, Kaeti              10 Triton                 60.00      60.67   5 
 27 Cruz, Dahlia              10 New Leadership C       77.00      68.30   5 
 
Event 9  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pisarik, Alyssa           12 Chelmsford           5:21.00    5:18.15  
  2 Fullerton, Mary           10 Haverhill            5:28.50    5:22.61  
  3 harrison, casey           12 Andover              5:23.00    5:23.76  
  4 Penney, Elyssa            10 Haverhill            5:31.30    5:26.23  
  5 Burns, Katie              11 Billerica            5:38.00    5:32.85  
  6 Sequiera, Anne            12 Lowell               5:54.00    5:33.97  
  7 Urbaniak, Rhea            09 Chelmsford           5:45.00    5:37.34  
  8 Toland, Ashley            09 Tewksbury            5:37.50    5:37.76  
  9 Mahotiere, Jasmine        12 Lowell               5:54.00    5:42.45  
 10 Mallard, Kristina         09 Billerica            5:49.00    5:48.34  
 11 Wang, Beverly                Central Cath         5:58.00    5:50.42  
 12 Hurley, Jordan            11 Billerica            5:45.20    5:50.66  
 13 St. Pierre, Kristen       10 Dracut               5:55.00    5:51.04  
 14 Dooley, Becca             11 Tewksbury            5:50.80    5:51.62  
 15 Lampron, Emily            12 Chelmsford           5:54.16    5:52.33  
 16 Kennedy, Colleen          11 Wilmington           5:41.00    5:54.09  
 17 Duffty, Catherine         11 Haverhill            6:00.00    5:59.78  
 18 Dybel, Stacey             12 Academy of Notre     5:58.30    6:02.65  
 19 Totten, Leah              09 Andover              6:00.00    6:02.70  
 20 Scionti, Katie               Central Cath         6:00.10    6:05.50  
 21 Fague, Lindsay               Central Cath         6:00.10    6:09.37  
 22 Carroll, Heather          09 Tewksbury            6:00.20    6:12.14  
 23 Fillippi, Michelle        09 Wilmington           6:10.00    6:12.66  
 24 Descheneaux, Sammi        10 Dracut               6:20.00    6:16.87  
 25 Rodriguez, Keyla          10 Lawrence             6:20.00    6:22.79  
 26 Bennett, Arianne          10 Souhegan             6:08.00    6:23.83  
 27 Gallant, Chelsea          10 Nashua North         6:05.00    6:24.43  
 28 Pham, Kim                 10 Lawrence             6:25.00    6:29.59  
 29 Auwerda, Sarah            09 Triton               6:55.00    6:31.19  
 30 Costa, Sunny              09 Dracut               6:34.00    6:36.45  
 31 Farley, Beth              12 Academy of Notre     6:39.30    6:38.81  
 32 Frias, Massiel            11 Lawrence             6:15.00    6:40.65  
 33 Kneeland, Adele           09 Triton               6:55.00    6:41.45  
 34 Gray, Mary                10 Academy of Notre     6:47.00    6:46.57  
 35 Mboya, Elizabeth          09 New Leadership C     6:25.00    6:51.33  
 36 Hahn, Sarah               12 Souhegan             6:55.00    6:54.49  
 37 Goodwin, Emily            09 Triton               7:00.00    6:54.67  
 38 Daniels, Brittany         12 Souhegan             7:30.00    7:42.81  
 -- Oniskey, Micayla          09 Reading              5:36.00        DNF  
 -- Bourget, Allison          09 New Leadership C     7:47.00        SCR  
 -- Albano, Saturnina         09 New Leadership C     7:12.00        SCR  
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Capozzi, Alexis           12 North Reading          12.10      12.53q  7 
  2 Stabile, Samantha         11 Haverhill              12.20      12.73q  6 
  3 Evangelista, Ashley          Central Cath           12.90      13.10q  4 
  4 Mcweeney, Meredith        11 Triton                 12.80      13.30q  5 
  5 Giannopoulos, Katina      12 Dracut                 13.20      13.44q  1 
  6 Corso, Lisa               12 Billerica              13.10      13.54q  2 
  7 Tebbetts, Laura           10 Souhegan               13.40      13.56   5 
  8 Abdul-Hakim, Fatimah       8 New Leadership C       13.01      13.57   3 
  9 Fusco, Megan              12 North Reading          13.50      13.73   7 
 10 Williams, Courtney           Central Cath           13.20      13.77   2 
 11 Crossman, Hadley          09 Triton                 13.80      13.79   1 
 12 Gregorowicz, Catherine    12 Reading                13.10      13.80   1 
 13 Berkeley, Chelsae         11 Nashua North           13.60      13.81   6 
 14 Jones, Diamond            10 Lowell                 14.10      13.85   5 
 15 Piemonte, Juliana            Central Cath           13.20      13.87   3 
 16 Lobo, Chelsea             10 North Reading          13.50      13.90   7 
 17 Angelsanto, Chelsea       09 Andover                13.50      13.95   6 
 18 Durland, Abby             09 Academy of Notre       13.80      14.01   2 
 19 Fernandes, Derith         12 Billerica              13.70      14.02   5 
 20 Sementelli, Danielle      10 Chelmsford             14.00      14.04   1 
 21 Bowden, Lindsey           11 Tewksbury              14.10      14.06   2 
 22 Bowie, Tylar               8 New Leadership C       14.37      14.06   5 
 23 Eberth, Sydney            09 Andover                13.40      14.11   4 
 24 Reynolds, Julie           12 Tewksbury              14.10      14.24   4 
 25 Surette, Rachel           09 Haverhill              13.80      14.26   3 
 26 Raymond, Mollie           12 Souhegan               14.20      14.37   7 
 27 Rodriguez, Crystal        11 Lawrence               14.20      14.38   6 
 28 Barnett, Kaila             8 New Leadership C       14.86      14.42   2 
 29 Cola, shaniece            09 Lowell                 14.50      14.59   4 
 30 Bolton, Anna              12 Souhegan               14.50      14.60   3 
 31 Sarault, Ali              09 Dracut                 14.60      14.64   2 
 32 Fountain, Shanice         10 Lawrence               14.70      14.84   1 
 33 Murphy, Katherine         09 Chelmsford             13.80      14.87   4 
 34 Scopa, Caitlin            11 Tewksbury              14.65      14.88   1 
 35 Tibbetts, Amy             11 Billerica              14.10      14.91   3 
 36 LeClair, Chelsea          11 Dracut                 14.30      14.95   6 
 37 Tifah, Nkumeh             09 Lowell                 15.00      15.09   3 
 38 Taverna, Emily            10 Chelmsford             14.20      15.11   7 
 39 Breen, Lauren             09 Triton                 15.00      15.27   4 
 40 Nguyen, Vicki             09 Academy of Notre       16.00      16.60   5 
 -- Previor, Brianna          09 Academy of Notre       18.43        DNS   6 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Capozzi, Alexis           12 North Reading          12.53      12.23  
  2 Stabile, Samantha         11 Haverhill              12.73      12.34  
  3 Evangelista, Ashley          Central Cath           13.10      12.87  
  4 Mcweeney, Meredith        11 Triton                 13.30      13.16  
  5 Giannopoulos, Katina      12 Dracut                 13.44      13.30  
  6 Corso, Lisa               12 Billerica              13.54      13.36  
 
Event 11  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McNaughton, Christine     10 Haverhill           11:45.20   11:47.38  
  2 Solimine, Julie           09 Haverhill           12:00.00   11:47.89  
  3 Mann, Jen                 11 Chelmsford          12:05.00   12:04.10  
  4 Cossette, Amber           09 Chelmsford          12:50.00   12:20.16  
  5 Rose, Christina           09 Billerica           12:17.00   12:21.55  
  6 Russo, Natalie            11 Wilmington          12:20.00   12:25.82  
  7 george, jen               12 Andover             12:15.00   12:27.99  
  8 McNamara, Erin            10 Chelmsford          12:20.00   12:29.42  
  9 Girard, Monique           12 Billerica           12:15.00   12:29.62  
 10 Macri, Meaghan            12 Academy of Notre    12:54.10   12:36.84  
 11 Ulcena, Malorie           11 Billerica           12:37.00   12:39.50  
 12 Butler, Gina              11 Dracut              12:40.00   12:39.98  
 13 Pelrine, Nicolette           Central Cath        13:00.00   12:46.00  
 14 Fannon, Alicia            11 Haverhill           13:00.00   13:05.53  
 15 Missett, Meghan           12 Lowell              13:09.32   13:05.70  
 16 Parker, Emily             09 Tewksbury           13:25.50   13:16.45  
 17 Lyman, Ali                11 Wilmington          13:00.00   13:20.20  
 18 Trevor, Jenn              11 Tewksbury           13:30.50   13:35.73  
 19 Kiley, Kelsey             11 Reading             13:10.00   13:37.47  
 20 Centrella, Alex           11 Andover             13:30.00   13:39.11  
 21 Ashcraft, Marissa         10 Souhegan            13:30.00   13:46.04  
 22 Carlson, Ali              10 Souhegan            13:30.00   13:47.65  
 23 Odell, Emma               12 Triton              13:40.00   14:03.63  
 24 Murach, Stephanie         10 Dracut              12:29.63   14:12.31  
 25 Stathopolous, Jenna       09 Dracut              14:30.00   14:27.98  
 26 Nguyen, Shiela            10 Academy of Notre    14:41.00   15:38.11  
 -- Demarest, Leah            11 Souhegan            12:20.00        DNF  
 -- Testa, Alex               11 Reading             13:05.00        SCR  
 -- Riccardi, Lauren          11 Reading             12:50.00        SCR  
 -- VanDoren, Molly           10 Andover             12:10.00        SCR  
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muse, Stephaine           11 Chelmsford             16.10      16.00q  6 
  2 Lafrance, Katie              Central Cath           16.90      17.18q  4 
  3 Palumbo, Carmen           11 Wilmington             17.00      17.29q  3 
  4 McElhiney, Katie          12 Reading                17.30      17.38q  1 
  5 O'Brien, Devon            11 Haverhill              16.70      17.60q  5 
  6 Funaro, Julia             12 Lowell                 17.30      17.65q  1 
  7 Horrigan, Brittany        12 Reading                17.60      17.69   6 
  8 Hines, Kim                12 New Leadership C       17.31      17.80   2 
  9 Robinson, Shawnique       11 New Leadership C       17.45      17.99   4 
 10 Cronin, Moria             09 Andover                17.50      18.30   5 
 11 Wing, Amy                 12 North Reading          18.20      18.38   1 
 12 Crowell, McKenzie         11 Nashua North           17.60      18.46   6 
 13 Norman, Kathryn           09 Billerica              17.40      18.46   3 
 14 Haddock, Devin            11 Triton                 18.00      18.47   3 
 15 Devoe, Keshia             11 Haverhill              18.00      18.56   4 
 16 Collins, Kate             10 Reading                18.60      18.63   1 
 17 Eddy, Carolyn                Central Cath           17.01      18.70   2 
 18 Freitas, Rachel           11 Haverhill              17.80      18.82   5 
 19 Galat, Gabby              09 Andover                18.10      19.17   2 
 20 Keller, Lena              11 Nashua North           19.00      19.29   4 
 21 Dastous, Keri             12 Dracut                 19.60      19.39   5 
 22 Theisen, Janelle          10 Tewksbury              19.15      19.42   6 
 23 Espinola, Katie           09 Lowell                 20.20      19.65   2 
 24 Knight, Kelsey            09 Souhegan               19.10      19.71   5 
 25 Quigley, Becca            10 Tewksbury              20.00      19.86   2 
 26 Gaudette, Jen             11 Billerica              18.70      20.29   2 
 27 McNary, Kathy             11 Souhegan               19.80      20.44   4 
 28 Cummings, Allysa          11 Andover                18.80      20.44   3 
 29 Canning, Candy            09 Billerica              19.50      20.96   6 
 30 Cowden, Erin              09 Wilmington             20.50      21.10   4 
 31 Greene, Natiera           11 New Leadership C       19.98      21.22   3 
 32 Espinola, Kristen         10 Lowell                 20.10      21.47   1 
 33 Godshall, Hannah          11 Academy of Notre       22.00      21.87   5 
 34 Sugrue, Danielle          10 Wilmington             20.50      21.95   3 
 35 Gadomski, Kelly           10 Souhegan               20.00      23.04   1 
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Muse, Stephaine           11 Chelmsford             16.00      16.06  
  2 O'Brien, Devon            11 Haverhill              17.60      17.10  
  3 Lafrance, Katie              Central Cath           17.18      17.18  
  4 Palumbo, Carmen           11 Wilmington             17.29      17.33  
  5 McElhiney, Katie          12 Reading                17.38      17.54  
  6 Funaro, Julia             12 Lowell                 17.65      17.66  
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Leanne            09 Tewksbury            2:34.50    2:21.96  
  2 Fullerton, Beth           10 Haverhill            2:24.40    2:23.13  
  3 Ulcena, Melissa           10 Billerica            2:24.60    2:23.32  
  4 Baldwin, Courtney         11 Lowell               2:24.00    2:24.52  
  5 Perry, Julia              11 Reading              2:26.30    2:25.25  
  6 Croteau, Chantal          12 Souhegan             2:23.00    2:26.46  
  7 Cassidy, Annie            10 Chelmsford           2:24.00    2:28.04  
  8 Springford, Kayla         09 Dracut               2:35.00    2:30.09  
  9 Pisarik, Kristi           09 Chelmsford           2:29.00    2:30.69  
 10 Aukshunas, Vanessa        12 Chelmsford           2:27.00    2:31.93  
 11 Skotz, Nicole             11 Tewksbury            2:33.30    2:32.29  
 12 Munoz, Giselle            10 Lawrence             2:30.00    2:34.72  
 13 Connolly, Mary Pat           Central Cath         2:40.00    2:35.39  
 14 Dresser, Kaitlin          10 Nashua North         2:36.00    2:35.56  
 15 Moules, Cally             09 Billerica            2:31.40    2:36.48  
 16 Abreu, Jasmine            09 Dracut               2:40.00    2:38.21  
 17 Ruddock, Emma             12 Souhegan             2:29.00    2:38.87  
 18 Evancha, Nicole           09 Haverhill            2:45.50    2:39.28  
 19 Jensen, Charlotte         11 Wilmington           2:36.00    2:39.66  
 20 Gallagher, Erin           10 Lowell               2:41.10    2:39.66  
 21 Saint- Amant, Makayla     12 Nashua North         2:42.00    2:40.47  
 22 Cox, Shauna               09 Billerica            2:37.00    2:40.88  
 23 Amoling, Mikayla          10 Academy of Notre     2:43.07    2:41.50  
 24 Foster, Morgan            12 Triton               2:43.00    2:43.63  
 25 Smith, Kayla                 Central Cath         2:40.00    2:45.00  
 26 Metropoulos, Alexis       09 North Reading        2:45.00    2:50.98  
 27 Fitzgerald, Maura         11 Andover              2:43.00    2:51.82  
 28 Norton, Jenna             09 Triton               2:53.00    2:53.14  
 29 Wingate, Katherine        11 Nashua North         2:59.00    2:54.52  
 30 Ferguson, Kelly           09 Souhegan             3:04.00    3:01.91  
 31 Short, Caitlin            10 Triton               3:00.00    3:03.21  
 32 Sullivan, Amanda          12 Academy of Notre     3:07.30    3:09.61  
 33 Doulamis, Sonia           10 Academy of Notre     2:58.00    3:11.36  
 34 Haygood, Brianna          09 New Leadership C     3:18.09    3:14.76  
 -- Oteri, Sara               10 Andover              2:44.00        SCR  
 -- Haung, Cassie             11 Andover              2:43.00        SCR  
 -- Zebniak, Jen              10 Dracut               2:58.00        SCR  
 -- Adley, Kristi             11 Wilmington           2:38.00        SCR  
 -- Guadalupe, Nastasha       10 New Leadership C     3:10.00        SCR  
 -- Davis, Zulaya              8 New Leadership C     3:20.00        SCR  
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shalyn           11 Nashua North           61.90      59.40   2 
  2 Stabile, Rebecca          09 Haverhill              60.20      59.52   1 
  3 petterutto, kayley        12 Andover                59.90      60.27   1 
  4 Chea, DeKontee            10 Chelmsford             60.80      60.42   1 
  5 Czerwonka, Gosia          10 Billerica              60.10      61.11   1 
  6 Judge, Karie              10 Tewksbury              61.95      62.20   2 
  7 Cusolito, Kelly           11 Reading                62.00      62.93   2 
  8 Paniagua, Jasmine         11 Nashua North           63.80      63.69   3 
  9 Greichen, Tara            12 Reading                63.00      64.73   3 
 10 Caprio, Brittany          11 Triton                 65.50      64.73   3 
 11 Fournier, Sam             09 Billerica              64.60      65.16   3 
 12 Sordello, Chelsey         11 Billerica              62.10      65.28   2 
 13 Burke, Kate                  Central Cath           63.01      65.54   3 
 14 Archer, Sarah             12 Souhegan               66.00      65.69   4 
 15 Martin, Jackie            11 Chelmsford             62.70      65.85   2 
 16 Hintlian, Michele         11 Reading                66.00      66.48   4 
 17 Rokosz, Molly                Central Cath           62.01      66.78   2 
 18 Granara, Hilary           12 Triton                 68.00      67.16   4 
 19 Garcia, Arianna            7 New Leadership C       67.00      67.34   4 
 20 Dacosta, Caitlyn          11 North Reading          65.00      67.44   6 
 21 Fairweather, Kim          09 Tewksbury              69.85      69.19   5 
 22 Egan, Emily               11 Souhegan               68.80      70.26   5 
 23 Polaneczky, Amy           11 Nashua North           71.50      71.19   6 
 24 Kane, Liz                 12 Triton                 68.00      71.33   4 
 25 Malloy, Maureen           11 Souhegan               69.00      71.36   5 
 26 Nguyen, Elizabeth         10 Academy of Notre       72.00      71.50   6 
 27 Larson, Katelyn           10 Tewksbury              70.15      71.82   5 
 28 Ganem, Melissa            12 Haverhill              68.90      72.77   5 
 29 Stanulonis, Lisa          11 Lowell                 68.48      72.85   4 
 30 Burston, Taje              7 New Leadership C       75.80      75.21   6 
 31 Curran, Melissa           10 Academy of Notre       70.00      75.25   5 
 -- Missert, Sara                Central Cath           58.01        DNS   1 
 -- Singleton, Vanessa        10 Andover                59.50        DNS   1 
 -- Cody, Laura               11 Andover                61.10        SCR     
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Latham, Deanna            10 Triton                 25.80      26.25q  7 
  2 Knapp, Mellissa           11 Andover                25.80      26.50q  6 
  3 Cunha, Nikki              12 Tewksbury              26.99      26.81q  2 
  4 Okpoebo, Stephanie        10 Chelmsford             26.60      26.90q  5 
  5 Mboya, Miriam             09 New Leadership C       26.78      27.26q  4 
  6 Rubert, Kaileigh          11 Dracut                 27.10      27.60q  1 
  7 Raymond, Becca            10 Lowell                 27.80      27.63   4 
  8 Dorenfeld, Elyssa         11 Reading                27.60      27.70   2 
  9 York, Sara                12 Andover                26.90      28.02   3 
 10 White, Shelby                Central Cath           28.01      28.06   7 
 11 Wilson, Kristen              Central Cath           27.90      28.09   5 
 12 Flanagan, Erin               Central Cath           28.01      28.43   7 
 13 Arnauld, Courtney         10 Chelmsford             28.80      28.51   3 
 14 Lytle, Jackie             11 North Reading          28.00      28.53   6 
 15 Wall, Lily                12 Triton                 28.50      28.77   5 
 16 Bronenkant, Rae           09 Andover                27.50      28.81   1 
 17 Comei, Angie              10 Haverhill              28.40      29.01   6 
 18 Tenczar, Jessica          10 Lowell                 28.90      29.13   2 
 18 Jones, Jackie             10 Souhegan               27.80      29.13   3 
 20 Casino, Stephanie         09 Tewksbury              31.00      29.19   1 
 21 Angiolillo, Brittany      09 North Reading          29.00      29.20   1 
 22 Albert, Jaclyn            10 Chelmsford             29.20      29.72   2 
 23 Cosby, Imani              10 New Leadership C       29.00      29.76   1 
 24 D'urso, Jennifer          09 Billerica              29.90      29.89   4 
 25 Couture, Michelle         11 Reading                28.50      30.22   4 
 26 Ross, Lauren              12 Dracut                 32.90      30.40   4 
 27 Rigby, Andrea             10 Academy of Notre       29.25      30.51   3 
 28 Burnett, Shannon          11 Nashua North           30.27      30.88   7 
 29 Vinal, Katie              12 Dracut                 30.80      30.96   4 
 30 Hill, Jade                11 New Leadership C       30.03      30.99   5 
 31 Johnson, Stephanie        10 Billerica              30.10      31.09   7 
 32 Garibaldi, Jessica        10 Triton                 31.00      31.20   1 
 33 Demmons, Christina        09 Nashua North           31.90      31.33   2 
 34 Ricci, Michelle           09 Billerica              30.90      31.50   3 
 35 Kafkas, Katie             11 Tewksbury              30.95      31.51   2 
 36 Pepe, Elizabeth           09 Academy of Notre       30.50      32.02   6 
 37 Patel, Punam              11 Lowell                 30.10      33.12   6 
 38 DeWitt, Sara              10 Souhegan               32.32      33.71   3 
 39 LaManna, Nicole           11 Souhegan               35.40      35.07   5 
 -- Yankee, Gertrude          09 Academy of Notre       30.50        DNS   5 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Latham, Deanna            10 Triton                 26.25      25.80  
  2 Knapp, Mellissa           11 Andover                26.50      25.95  
  3 Okpoebo, Stephanie        10 Chelmsford             26.90      26.64  
  4 Mboya, Miriam             09 New Leadership C       27.26      27.20  
  5 Cunha, Nikki              12 Tewksbury              26.81      27.20  
  6 Rubert, Kaileigh          11 Dracut                 27.60      27.23  
 
Event 16  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haverhill                                        10:05.00   10:01.63  
     1) Clifford, Corinne 10            2) Tatro, Devin 10                
     3) Fullerton, Mary 10              4) McNaughton, Christine 10       
  2 Nashua North                                     10:14.25   10:01.75  
     1) Van Den Heuvel, Louise 10       2) Kert, Emily 11                 
     3) Van Den Heuvel, Sandra 10       4) Van Den Heuvel, Beatrice 12    
  3 Reading                                          10:10.00   10:10.33  
     1) Almeida, Lauren 11              2) Williams, Laura 12             
     3) Oniskey, Micayla 09             4) Perry, Julia 11                
  4 Tewksbury                                        10:23.43   10:10.38  
     1) Toland, Ashley 09               2) Tucker, Leanne 09              
     3) Skotz, Nicole 11                4) Dooley, Becca 11               
  5 Central Catholic                                  9:55.00   10:16.00  
     1) Jowett, Megan                   2) Plunkett, Caitlin              
     3) Schaffer, Christine             4) Rokosz, Molly                  
  6 Billerica                                        10:07.00   10:28.61  
     1) Ulcena, Melissa 10              2) Sordello, Chelsey 11           
     3) Czerwonka, Gosia 10             4) Chirichetti, Kirsten 12        
  7 North Reading                                    10:40.00   10:40.03  
     1) Short, Lizzie 12                2) Kaepplinger, Kathleen 09       
     3) McBride, Caroline 11            4) Moulton, Kristen 11            
  8 Chelmsford                                       10:05.00   10:42.33  
     1) Martin, Jackie 11               2) Pisarik, Alyssa 12             
     3) Pisarik, Kristi 09              4) Aukshunas, Vanessa 12          
  9 Wilmington                                       10:45.00   10:44.99  
     1) Lyman, Ali 11                   2) Kennedy, Colleen 11            
     3) Jensen, Charlotte 11            4) Russo, Natalie 11              
 10 Lowell                                           10:40.00   11:03.39  
     1) Sequiera, Anne 12               2) Mahotiere, Jasmine 12          
     3) Gallagher, Erin 10              4) Missett, Meghan 12             
 11 Andover                                          10:40.00   11:10.50  
     1) Fitzgerald, Maura 11            2) Oteri, Sara 10                 
     3) harrison, casey 12              4) george, jen 12                 
 12 Souhegan                                         10:30.00   11:27.75  
     1) Stauble, Anna 11                2) Wilson, Hilary 10              
     3) Sanchez, Jil 10                 4) Landrum, Madeleine 09          
 13 Triton                                           11:40.00   11:54.20  
     1) Norton, Jenna 09                2) Auwerda, Sarah 09              
     3) Short, Caitlin 10               4) Foster, Morgan 12              
 
Event 18  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 North Reading                                       50.50      50.70   1 
     1) Lobo, Chelsea 10                2) Conway, Shannon 12             
     3) Conway, Kristy 09               4) Capozzi, Alexis 12             
  2 Reading                                             52.30      53.28   2 
     1) Horrigan, Brittany 12           2) Gregorowicz, Catherine 12      
     3) Dyson, Naomi 12                 4) Cheek, Chelsee 10              
  3 Lowell                                              53.00      53.39   2 
     1) Braga, Kristina 10              2) Funaro, Julia 12               
     3) Jones, Diamond 10               4) Raymond, Becca 10              
  4 Central Catholic                                    52.00      53.43   1 
     1) Evangelista, Ashley             2) Flanagan, Erin                 
     3) Piemonte, Juliana               4) Reilly, Alyssa                 
  5 Triton                                              44.00      53.52   1 
     1) Wall, Lily 12                   2) Clay, Tori 10                  
     3) Pinette, Ashley 11              4) Mcweeney, Meredith 11          
  6 Tewksbury                                           52.50      53.60   2 
     1) Bowden, Lindsey 11              2) Cunha, Nikki 12                
     3) Reynolds, Julie 12              4) Judge, Karie 10                
  7 Haverhill                                           52.00      53.69   1 
     1) O'Brien, Devon 11               2) Comei, Angie 10                
     3) Freitas, Rachel 11              4) Figuereo, Noelia 11            
  8 Andover                                             52.00      53.88   1 
     1) Angelsanto, Chelsea 09          2) Baldwin, Kayla 10              
     3) Bronenkant, Rae 09              4) Eberth, Sydney 09              
  9 Nashua North                                        53.80      53.91   2 
     1) Burnett, Shannon 11             2) Berkeley, Chelsae 11           
     3) Paniagua, Jasmine 11            4) Johnson, Shalyn 11             
 10 Souhegan                                            52.15      54.01   1 
     1) Raymond, Mollie 12              2) Bolton, Anna 12                
     3) Jones, Jackie 10                4) Tebbetts, Laura 10             
 11 Billerica                                           54.80      54.61   2 
     1) Hill, Caitlyn 10                2) Corso, Lisa 12                 
     3) Fernandes, Derith 12            4) Norman, Kathryn 09             
 12 Chelmsford                                          55.10      56.67   3 
     1) Sementelli, Danielle 10         2) Arnauld, Courtney 10           
     3) Albert, Jaclyn 10               4) Murphy, Katherine 09           
 13 Lawrence                                            56.30      57.09   3 
     1) Fountain, Shanice 10            2) Munoz, Giselle 10              
     3) Lilly, Melanie 10               4) Rodriguez, Crystal 11          
 -- Wilmington                                          56.50        DNS   3 
     1) Braid, Julie 10                 2) Palumbo, Carmen 11             
     3) Barcellos, Stefany 10           4) Cowden, Erin 09                
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Central Catholic                                  4:12.00    4:07.34   1 
     1) Missert, Sara                   2) Wilson, Kristen                
     3) Gorski, Brittany                4) Poulin, Michaela               
  2 Andover                                           4:05.00    4:10.38   1 
     1) Cody, Laura 11                  2) Singleton, Vanessa 10          
     3) Knapp, Mellissa 11              4) petterutto, kayley 12          
  3 Haverhill                                         4:14.00    4:11.69   1 
     1) Fullerton, Beth 10              2) Stabile, Rebecca 09            
     3) Stabile, Samantha 11            4) Penney, Elyssa 10              
  4 Chelmsford                                        4:11.50    4:13.59   1 
     1) Okpoebo, Stephanie 10           2) Muse, Stephaine 11             
     3) Chea, DeKontee 10               4) Cassidy, Annie 10              
  5 Lowell                                            4:20.00    4:23.47   2 
     1) Tobin, Tina 12                  2) Brown, Jacqui 11               
     3) Tenczar, Jessica 10             4) Baldwin, Courtney 11           
  6 Reading                                           4:16.00    4:25.35   1 
     1) Perez, Victoria 09              2) Dorenfeld, Elyssa 11           
     3) Cusolito, Kelly 11              4) Greichen, Tara 12              
  7 Dracut                                            4:39.55    4:29.74   3 
     1) Hickey, Julia 11                2) Springford, Kayla 09           
     3) Gagnon, Kerrie 12               4) St. Pierre, Kristen 10         
  8 Souhegan                                          4:25.00    4:29.92   2 
     1) Croteau, Chantal 12             2) Mirhashem, Molly 10            
     3) Ruddock, Emma 12                4) Demarest, Leah 11              
  9 Nashua North                                      4:40.00    4:32.91   3 
     1) Wingate, Lauren 09              2) Hemond, Meghan 09              
     3) Muchuma, Ivy 10                 4) Crowell, McKenzie 11           
 10 Triton                                            4:20.00    4:33.48   2 
     1) Clay, Tori 10                   2) Kane, Liz 12                   
     3) Caprio, Brittany 11             4) Latham, Deanna 10              
 11 Tewksbury                                         4:31.00    4:34.39   2 
     1) Bennett, Olivia 09              2) Maddaleni, Ashley 11           
     3) DeMatteo, Danielle 11           4) Sedgwick, Hannah 09            
 -- Billerica                                         4:14.00        DNS   1 
     1) Sordello, Chelsey 11            2) Ulcena, Melissa 10             
     3) Czerwonka, Gosia 10             4) Chirichetti, Kirsten 12        
 -- New Leadership Charter                            4:29.00        DNS   2 
     1) Mboya, Miriam 09                2) Garcia, Arianna 7              
     3) Collins, Jazmine 7              4) Hines, Kim 12                  
 -- Academy of Notre Dame                             4:37.00        DNS   3 
     1) Dybel, Stacey 12                2) Macri, Meaghan 12              
     3) Fortin, Lauren 10               4) Amoling, Mikayla 10