Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ct/May25_Bridge_set1.shtml

Bridgeport Hospital Home Run

Bridgeport, CT, May 25, 2008

Complete Overall and Divisional Results

Race Winner James Barone
Race Winner James Barone


HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Bridgeport Hospital Homerun
May 25, 2008 - 5K
Bridgeport, CT

OVERALL WINNERS

James Barone, Trumbull, CT - 17:11
Alexis Hoadley, Fairfield, CT - 21:21


LOCATION
Harbor

Yard
WEATHER
73 Degrees
Sunny

Overall Finish List

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    James Barone            Trumbull  CT          256   19 ***** M 19-29        17:11    5:33/M
       2    Christopher Barrett     Fairfield  CT          12   20     1 M 19-29        17:27    5:38/M
       3    Kyle Astle              Fairfield  CT         264   22     2 M 19-29        17:34    5:40/M
       4    Gregory Kyrytschenko    Seymour  CT           303   29     3 M 19-29        17:37    5:41/M
       5    Wantuil Souza           Bridgeport  CT        269   41     1 M 40-49        17:45    5:44/M
       6    Austin Baldour          Newtown  Ct           277   15     1 M 14-18        18:04    5:50/M
       7    Brent Perdrizet         New Fairfield  CT     329   31     1 M 30-39        18:19    5:55/M
       8    Randy Chamberland       Shelton  CT           263   47     2 M 40-49        18:20    5:55/M
       9    Joseph Simoncek         Milford  CT           374   37     2 M 30-39        18:24    5:56/M
      10    Matthew Cross           Stamford  CT          423   44     3 M 40-49        18:25    5:56/M
      11    Marc Tierno             Fairfield  CT         206   22     4 M 19-29        18:29    5:58/M
      12    Francisco Garcia        Bridgeport  CT        333   32     3 M 30-39        18:37    6:00/M
      13    Wesley Oliveira         Bridgeport  CT        273   41     4 M 40-49        19:18    6:14/M
      14    Erik Zukauskas          Bridgeport  CT        297   28     5 M 19-29        19:35    6:19/M
      15    Michael Gozzo           Cheshire  CT          227   15     2 M 14-18        19:40    6:21/M
      16    Brian Fidler            West Haven  CT         58   37     4 M 30-39        19:44    6:22/M
      17    Glenn Rich              Trumbull  CT          335   48     5 M 40-49        19:45    6:22/M
      18    James Yevich            Stratford  CT         219   37     5 M 30-39        19:46    6:23/M
      19    Jeff McGregor           Shelton  CT           312   32     6 M 30-39        19:59    6:27/M
      20    Scott Redfern           Monroe  CT            298   43     6 M 40-49        20:11    6:31/M
      21    Khalid Zeidan           Fairfield  CT         233   18     3 M 14-18        20:24    6:35/M
      22    Eric Goldstein          Sandy Hook  CT        345   42     7 M 40-49        20:33    6:38/M
      23    Richard Kurtzman        Nor5K Walk  CT        103   56     1 M 50-59        20:44    6:41/M
      24    Sergio Lob              Fairfield  CT         419   48     8 M 40-49        20:55    6:45/M
      25    Kevin Lloyd             Darien  CT            118   55     2 M 50-59        21:07    6:49/M
      26    Alexis Hoadley          Fairfield  CT         380   14 ***** F 14-18        21:21    6:53/M
      27    Victor Garcia           Bridgeport  CT        332   30     7 M 30-39        21:25    6:55/M
      28    Michael Walters         Stamford  CT          405   41     9 M 40-49        21:28    6:55/M
      29    Kerry Baruth            Rowayton  CT          373   60     1 M 60-69        21:31    6:56/M
      30    Bob McCauley            Monroe  CT            139   46    10 M 40-49        21:35    6:58/M
      31    Lisa Tuffy              New Canaan  CT        308   41     1 F 40-49        21:41    7:00/M
      32    Nick Kane               Newington  CT         326   19     6 M 19-29        21:48    7:02/M
      33    Thomas Surina           Derby  CT             296   53     3 M 50-59        21:56    7:05/M
      34    W.d. Reel               Brewster  NY          431   13     1 M 10-13        22:12    7:10/M
      35    Ron Ranger              Hamden  CT            377   31     8 M 30-39        22:13    7:10/M
      36    Lisa Romanchick         Trumbull  CT          363   43     2 F 40-49        22:16    7:11/M
      37    Alberto Martins         Shelton  CT           127   38     9 M 30-39        22:18    7:12/M
      38    Joseph Lauretti         Shelton  CT           109   13     2 M 10-13        22:21    7:13/M
      39    George Harris           Danbury  CT            77   52     4 M 50-59        22:26    7:14/M
      40    Bob Sabre               Fairfield  CT         402   57     5 M 50-59        22:38    7:18/M
      41    Matt Trumbley           Naugatuck  CT         413   27     7 M 19-29        22:41    7:19/M
      42    Ryan McCabe             Bronx  NY             134   24     8 M 19-29        22:45    7:20/M
      43    Hamid Haghpanah         Bridgeport  CT        378   41    11 M 40-49        22:47    7:21/M
      44    Patrick Petrie          Stratford  CT         372   36    10 M 30-39        22:48    7:21/M
      45    Naomi Orocu             Norwalk  CT           167   23     1 F 19-29        22:49    7:22/M
      46    Mike Gozzo              Cheshire  CT          226   46    12 M 40-49        22:50    7:22/M
      47    Winston Bender          Trumbull  CT           18    9     1 M  1- 9        22:51    7:22/M
      48    Richard Repasky         Eldensburg  MD        187   54     6 M 50-59        22:53    7:23/M
      49    Moriah Ranger           Hamden  CT            185   32     1 F 30-39        23:01    7:25/M
      50    Megan Collins           Chicago  IL           236   32     2 F 30-39        23:03    7:26/M
      51    Bill Andrew             Oxford  CT              5   51     7 M 50-59        23:07    7:27/M
      52    Paul Garrett            Shelton  CT            66   41    13 M 40-49        23:10    7:28/M
      53    Rob Varnon              West Haven  CT        248   37    11 M 30-39        23:10    7:28/M
      54    Edward Buckmir          Stratford  CT         400   39    12 M 30-39        23:14    7:30/M
      55    Amy Callahan            Milford  CT            29   27     2 F 19-29        23:19    7:31/M
      56    Teri Alves              Shelton  CT             3   27     3 F 19-29        23:19    7:31/M
      57    Shawna Feeley           Fairfield  CT          57   36     3 F 30-39        23:23    7:33/M
      58    Chris Jennings          Southport  CT         238   41    14 M 40-49        23:28    7:34/M
      59    Christian Nelson        West Hartford  CT     158   40    15 M 40-49        23:29    7:35/M
      60    Michael Kane            Shelton  CT            95   47    16 M 40-49        23:30    7:35/M
      61    Doug Kniffin            Westport  CT           96   55     8 M 50-59        23:31    7:35/M
      62    Jim Gerweck             Norwalk  CT           404   53     9 M 50-59        23:35    7:36/M
      63    Nancy Lopez-Peralta     Shelton  CT           119   36     4 F 30-39        23:39    7:38/M
      64    Margaret Walsh          Trumbull  CT          438   40     3 F 40-49        23:42    7:39/M
      65    Bruce McManus           Milford  CT           145   44    17 M 40-49        23:46    7:40/M
      66    Vido Hill               Waterbury  CT          80   53    10 M 50-59        23:52    7:42/M
      67    Mathew Manfredi         Wakefield  MA         125   15     4 M 14-18        23:54    7:43/M
      68    Michael D'Angelo        Monroe  CT             44   48    18 M 40-49        23:57    7:44/M
      69    Daniel Guilfoile        Fairfield  CT          75   48    19 M 40-49        24:01    7:45/M
      70    Mark Cassady            Sandy Hook  CT         34   51    11 M 50-59        24:04    7:46/M
      71    Shane Brennan           Naugatuck  CT          26   38    13 M 30-39        24:07    7:47/M
      72    Julie Ann Sidhu         Weston  CT            427   50     1 F 50-59        24:11    7:48/M
      73    Jim Axtell              Milford  CT           290   50    12 M 50-59        24:12    7:48/M
      74    Charles Rich            Bridgeport  CT        189   43    20 M 40-49        24:14    7:49/M
      75    Peter Kobsa             Wilton  CT             98   42    21 M 40-49        24:18    7:50/M
      76    Jessica Surina          Bridgeport  CT        338   26     4 F 19-29        24:21    7:51/M
      77    Frank Lang              Seymour  CT           357   68     2 M 60-69        24:24    7:52/M
      78    Matt Rinta-Tuuri        Fairfield  CT         401   55    13 M 50-59        24:27    7:53/M
      79    Kenneth Ghilardi        West Haven  CT        331   52    14 M 50-59        24:29    7:54/M
      80    Brian Coralian          Norwalk  CT           360   35    14 M 30-39        24:32    7:55/M
      81    Ronald Jones            Bridgeport  CT        337   32    15 M 30-39        24:34    7:55/M
      82    Sydney Olshan           Stamford  CT          276   12     1 F 10-13        24:35    7:56/M
      83    Kyle Ryan               Derby  CT             246   23     9 M 19-29        24:36    7:56/M
      84    William Bender          Trumbull  CT           17   11     3 M 10-13        24:38    7:57/M
      85    Joseph Horne            Shelton  CT           343   54    15 M 50-59        24:38    7:57/M
      86    Mark Lauretti           Shelton  CT           110   53    16 M 50-59        24:41    7:58/M
      87    Participant Alvahdo                           445   14     5 M 14-18        24:45    7:59/M
      88    Luanne Roy              Seymour  CT           278   53     2 F 50-59        24:46    7:59/M
      89    Thomas Meshako          Jericho  VT           316   47    22 M 40-49        24:53    8:02/M
      90    Nicholas Lauretti       Shelton  CT           111   17     6 M 14-18        24:54    8:02/M
      91    William Damm            Fairfield  CT          46   52    17 M 50-59        24:54    8:02/M
      92    Matthew Lundy           Carrboro  NC          121   25    10 M 19-29        25:00    8:04/M
      93    Natalie Olshan          Stamford  CT          274    9     1 F  1- 9        25:03    8:05/M
      94    Carey Schwartz          Stamford  CT          392   47     4 F 40-49        25:04    8:05/M
      95    Raymond Piepenbring     Wallingford  CT       175   53    18 M 50-59        25:06    8:06/M
      96    Albert Defillippo       New Haven  CT         235   52    19 M 50-59        25:09    8:07/M
      97    Paul Zajkowski          Darien  CT            255   42    23 M 40-49        25:11    8:07/M
      98    James O'Leary           Bridgeport  CT        243   27    11 M 19-29        25:13    8:08/M
      99    Stephanie Pola          Fairfield  CT         351   18     1 F 14-18        25:21    8:11/M
     100    Deirdre Gagan           Norwalk  CT            63   27     5 F 19-29        25:21    8:11/M
     101    Stephen Bailey          Shelton  CT            10   24    12 M 19-29        25:25    8:12/M
     102    Stephen Sholtis         Shelton  CT           395   30    16 M 30-39        25:29    8:13/M
     103    Robert Chasin           Westport  CT          366   45    24 M 40-49        25:30    8:14/M
     104    Anne Olshan             Stamford  CT          275   40     5 F 40-49        25:32    8:14/M
     105    Joseph Steele           New Haven  CT         199   54    20 M 50-59        25:33    8:15/M
     106    Lyn Kobsa               Wilton  CT             97   42     6 F 40-49        25:33    8:15/M
     107    Nick Bencivengo         Orange  CT             15   42    25 M 40-49        25:34    8:15/M
     108    Claudia Kersten         Derby  CT             302   53     3 F 50-59        25:34    8:15/M
     109    Patrick O'Leary         Westport  CT          242   17     7 M 14-18        25:35    8:15/M
     110    Timothy Mahoney         Pawling  NY           394   44    26 M 40-49        25:36    8:15/M
     111    Linda Epstein           Orange  CT             56   47     7 F 40-49        25:43    8:18/M
     112    James Booth             Norwalk  CT           375   32    17 M 30-39        25:45    8:18/M
     113    Nancy McCuaig           Fairfield  CT         143   46     8 F 40-49        25:46    8:19/M
     114    Suzanne Lewis           Huntington  CT        115   47     9 F 40-49        25:47    8:19/M
     115    Richard Ingram          Trumbull  CT           86   56    21 M 50-59        25:50    8:20/M
     116    Robert McCrystal        Cranston  RI          142   51    22 M 50-59        25:54    8:21/M
     117    David Pearlstone        Easton  CT            169   47    27 M 40-49        25:56    8:22/M
     118    Jeff Stoddard           Branford  CT          347   15     8 M 14-18        25:57    8:22/M
     119    Dawn Clark              Milford  CT            39   28     6 F 19-29        25:59    8:23/M
     120    Brian Maupin            Beacon  NY            128   33    18 M 30-39        26:04    8:25/M
     121    Seth Appel              Fairfield  CT         398   33    19 M 30-39        26:06    8:25/M
     122    Amanda Gasbarro         Norwalk  CT            67   24     7 F 19-29        26:09    8:26/M
     123    Kristine Klarman        Branford  CT          346   45    10 F 40-49        26:12    8:27/M
     124    Jill Petrie             Stratford  CT         369   35     5 F 30-39        26:16    8:28/M
     125    Jordan Dargon           Shelton  CT            48   23     8 F 19-29        26:19    8:29/M
     126    Nicolas Lob             Fairfield  CT         418   10     4 M 10-13        26:22    8:30/M
     127    Jennifer Emmens         Orange  CT            241   31     6 F 30-39        26:28    8:32/M
     128    Mike Pisani             Stratford  CT         178   65     3 M 60-69        26:30    8:33/M
     129    Paul Angelo             Bridgeport  CT        386   34    20 M 30-39        26:32    8:34/M
     130    Nicole Carpenter        Shelton  CT            33   19     9 F 19-29        26:34    8:34/M
     131    Andrew Bob              Stratford  CT         247   15     9 M 14-18        26:37    8:35/M
     132    Amy Cooper              New York  NY           42   37     7 F 30-39        26:37    8:35/M
     133    Lori Grindrod           Stratford  CT         370   37     8 F 30-39        26:38    8:35/M
     134    Caitlin Bosse           Fairfield  CT          22   36     9 F 30-39        26:40    8:36/M
     135    Steven Ulanecki         Naugatuck  CT         209   32    21 M 30-39        26:47    8:38/M
     136    Julie Laferrera         Bridgeport  CT        385   28    10 F 19-29        26:51    8:40/M
     137    Rachel Newton           Sandy Hook  CT        163   46    11 F 40-49        26:57    8:42/M
     138    Jessica Demoura         Shelton  CO            50   25    11 F 19-29        27:00    8:43/M
     139    Richard Zbrozek         Berlin  CT            327   61     4 M 60-69        27:02    8:43/M
     140    Kristen O'Toole         Norwalk  CT           166   26    12 F 19-29        27:02    8:43/M
     141    Jennifer Badeau         Oxford  CT              9   34    10 F 30-39        27:02    8:43/M
     142    Laura Andreoli          Wallingford  CT       323   27    13 F 19-29        27:03    8:44/M
     143    Richard Fidler          West Haven  CT         59   61     5 M 60-69        27:04    8:44/M
     144    Jennifer D'Abramo       Southington  CT       354   42    12 F 40-49        27:08    8:45/M
     145    John Gerber             Fairfield  CT          69   10     5 M 10-13        27:08    8:45/M
     146    Shane Romanchick        Trumbull  CT          364   11     6 M 10-13        27:09    8:45/M
     147    Jessica Gerber          Fairfield  CT          68   39    11 F 30-39        27:10    8:46/M
     148    Dawn Bolling            Norwalk  CT           358   44    13 F 40-49        27:10    8:46/M
     149    Stuart Zarich           Fairfield  CT         270   52    23 M 50-59        27:11    8:46/M
     150    Alexa Lauretti          Shelton  CT           107   18     2 F 14-18        27:13    8:47/M
     151    Christine Dinardi       Stamford  CT           54   24    14 F 19-29        27:14    8:47/M
     152    Steven Stafstrom        Stamford  CT          198   25    13 M 19-29        27:14    8:47/M
     153    John Coleman            Trumbull  CT           41   51    24 M 50-59        27:15    8:47/M
     154    Frederica Lovelace      Fairfield  CT         249   44    14 F 40-49        27:18    8:48/M
     155    Chris Morin             Norwalk  CT           152   37    22 M 30-39        27:19    8:49/M
     156    Laura Buckingham        Watertown  CT         356   39    12 F 30-39        27:20    8:49/M
     157    Pam Garrett             Shelton  CT            65   40    15 F 40-49        27:20    8:49/M
     158    Pete Warner             Poughquag  NY         265   49    28 M 40-49        27:23    8:50/M
     159    Jennifer Bull           Milford  CT            27   36    13 F 30-39        27:31    8:53/M
     160    Oliverio Oramas         Wallingford  CT       267   59    25 M 50-59        27:32    8:53/M
     161    Liz Damm                Fairfield  CT         422   21    15 F 19-29        27:32    8:53/M
     162    Steve Elfert            Milford  CT           376   41    29 M 40-49        27:33    8:53/M
     163    Philip Schwartz         Stamford  CT          391   46    30 M 40-49        27:35    8:54/M
     164    Fred Schweizer          Fairfield  CT         191   43    31 M 40-49        27:36    8:54/M
     165    Tom Dargon              Trumbull  CT           49   19    14 M 19-29        27:39    8:55/M
     166    Christina Brenha        Washington  DC         24   24    16 F 19-29        27:39    8:55/M
     167    Jerry Iannucci          Bridgeport  CT         83   68     6 M 60-69        27:41    8:56/M
     168    Susan Patrick           Milford  CT           314   46    16 F 40-49        27:46    8:57/M
     169    Clarence Cherry         Danbury  CT            36   50    26 M 50-59        27:47    8:58/M
     170    Karen Lorusso           Monroe  CT            311   42    17 F 40-49        27:50    8:59/M
     171    Bob Gagan               Southbury  CT          62   61     7 M 60-69        27:50    8:59/M
     172    Glenn Meltzer           Fairfield  CT         434   38    23 M 30-39        27:54    9:00/M
     173    Bill Cassellius         Norwalk  CT            35   31    24 M 30-39        28:06    9:04/M
     174    Bill Llewellyn          Fairfield  CT         254   42    32 M 40-49        28:10    9:05/M
     175    Nicole Daly             Shelton  CT            45   37    14 F 30-39        28:13    9:06/M
     176    Patrick McCabe          Yorktown Heights  N   133   48    33 M 40-49        28:16    9:07/M
     177    Monica Marcello         West Haven  CT        126   36    15 F 30-39        28:17    9:07/M
     178    Bill Nystrom            Shelton  CT           165   59    27 M 50-59        28:24    9:10/M
     179    Patrick Bosse           Fairfield  CT          23   47    34 M 40-49        28:24    9:10/M
     180    Janine Thomson          N White Plains  NY    231   41    18 F 40-49        28:31    9:12/M
     181    David Feibusch          Purchase  NY          232   41    35 M 40-49        28:31    9:12/M
     182    Lisa Farrell-Porpora    Milford  CT           322   26    17 F 19-29        28:35    9:13/M
     183    Robert Salerno          Monroe  CT            285   70     1 M 70-79        28:36    9:14/M
     184    Maureen Dillon          Stratford  CT          53   47    19 F 40-49        28:37    9:14/M
     185    Christopher Joyce       Bethel  CT             92    9     2 M  1- 9        28:41    9:15/M
     186    Jessica Prusaczyk       Stratford  CT         180   14     3 F 14-18        28:47    9:17/M
     187    Julia Prusaczyk         Stratford  CT         181   11     2 F 10-13        28:48    9:17/M
     188    Marty Folan             Danbury  CT           251   50    28 M 50-59        28:51    9:18/M
     189    Stephen Liebowitz       Fairfield  CT         116   15    10 M 14-18        28:53    9:19/M
     190    Alex Moe                Bridgeport  CT        432   24    15 M 19-29        28:55    9:20/M
     191    Lisa Rinta-Tuuri        Fairfield  CT         387   21    18 F 19-29        28:59    9:21/M
     192    Barbara Erkan           Monroe  CT            367   44    20 F 40-49        28:59    9:21/M
     193    Jared Nelson            Stamford  CT          160   24    16 M 19-29        29:03    9:22/M
     194    Jim Tuttle              Hamden  CT            382   35    25 M 30-39        29:04    9:23/M
     195    Dawn Kane               Shelton  CT           320   42    21 F 40-49        29:04    9:23/M
     196    Myan Dinsdale           Southbury  CT         287   33    16 F 30-39        29:05    9:23/M
     197    Katelyn Romanchick      Trumbull  CT          365   9      2 F  1- 9        29:07    9:24/M
     198    Shannon Vicente         Trumbull  CT          442   31    17 F 30-39        29:09    9:24/M
     199    Jacqueline Gibbons      Woodbridge  CT         71   40    22 F 40-49        29:14    9:26/M
     200    Seth Jones              Stratford  CT          91   34    26 M 30-39        29:15    9:26/M
     201    Janet Musante           Shelton  CT           305   42    23 F 40-49        29:16    9:26/M
     202    Donna Walters           Bridgeport  CT        211   41    24 F 40-49        29:19    9:27/M
     203    Alex Rojas              Trumbull  CT          433   11     7 M 10-13        29:23    9:29/M
     204    Michael Farrell         Milford  CT           325   27    17 M 19-29        29:26    9:30/M
     205    Eileen Piquette         Trumbull  CT          176   48    25 F 40-49        29:28    9:30/M
     206    Michael Piquette        Trumbull  CT          177   49    36 M 40-49        29:28    9:30/M
     207    Christopher Molis       New York  NY          426   27    18 M 19-29        29:28    9:30/M
     208    Angella Nelson          Bridgeport  CT        157   36    18 F 30-39        29:29    9:31/M
     209    Marilyn Moks            Weston  CT            150   59     4 F 50-59        29:30    9:31/M
     210    Taras Roblyer           Milford  CT           383   12     8 M 10-13        29:31    9:31/M
     211    Kim Remetta             Milford  CT           416   53    29 M 50-59        29:33    9:32/M
     212    Demetrius Cap           Milford  CT           368   42    37 M 40-49        29:34    9:32/M
     213    David Sherberg          Farmington  CT        195   26    19 M 19-29        29:35    9:33/M
     214    Steve Mayo              Bethany  CT           237   48    38 M 40-49        29:37    9:33/M
     215    John Daponte            Stratford  CT          47   59    30 M 50-59        29:46    9:36/M
     216    Jeff Labianco           Bridgeport  CT        104   25    20 M 19-29        29:52    9:38/M
     217    Lisa Goldstein          Newtown  Ct           344   38    19 F 30-39        29:57    9:40/M
     218    Linda Mc Neil           Bethel  CT            403   46    26 F 40-49        29:59    9:40/M
     219    Kimberley Lowden        Stamford  CT          120   39    20 F 30-39        30:00    9:41/M
     220    Brent Piepenbring       Wallingford  CT       174   30    27 M 30-39        30:00    9:41/M
     221    Maria Cimino            Fairfield  CT          37   45    27 F 40-49        30:01    9:41/M
     222    William Cimino          Fairfield  CT          38   45    28 F 40-49        30:01    9:41/M
     223    Tina Jakab              Trumbull  CT           88   43    29 F 40-49        30:05    9:42/M
     224    Stephen Jakab           Trumbull  CT           87   41    39 M 40-49        30:05    9:42/M
     225    Melanie Champion        Meriden  CT           315   49    30 F 40-49        30:05    9:42/M
     226    Mark Bridgman           East Haven  CT        379   51    31 M 50-59        30:08    9:43/M
     227    Joseph Burden           Derby  CT             261   50    32 M 50-59        30:11    9:44/M
     228    Karen Bakik             Shelton  CT           292   40    31 F 40-49        30:15    9:45/M
     229    Alan Grindrod           Stratford  CT         371   37    28 M 30-39        30:17    9:46/M
     230    Denise Van Kempen       New Haven  CT         210   29    19 F 19-29        30:19    9:47/M
     231    Eileen Maffei           Trumbull  CT          122   49    40 M 40-49        30:21    9:47/M
     232    Jose Benitez            Danbury  CT           258   44    41 M 40-49        30:24    9:48/M
     233    Chris Cornell           Shelton  CT            43   24    21 M 19-29        30:26    9:49/M
     234    Gina Franco             Trumbull  CT          439   37    21 F 30-39        30:27    9:49/M
     235    Thomas Clifford         Ansonia  CT            40   57    33 M 50-59        30:28    9:50/M
     236    Raymond Baldwin         Trumbull  CT           11   30    29 M 30-39        30:32    9:51/M
     237    Robert Wellington       Naugatuck  CT         217   49    42 M 40-49        30:37    9:53/M
     238    Cynthia Gibbons         Woodbridge  CT         70   46    32 F 40-49        30:39    9:53/M
     239    Ellen Sheiman           Fairfield  CT         266   60     1 F 60-69        30:42    9:54/M
     240    Meredith McCormack      Fairfield  CT         141   35    22 F 30-39        30:42    9:54/M
     241    Matthew Mc Donough      Hamden  CT            447   35    30 M 30-39        30:43    9:55/M
     242    Abby Gill               Milford  CT           309   40    33 F 40-49        30:44    9:55/M
     243    Maggie Wojas            Middlefield  CT       381   26    20 F 19-29        30:56    9:59/M
     244    Logan Jennes            Fairfield  CT          89    9     3 M  1- 9        30:56    9:59/M
     245    Marlin Jennes           Fairfield  CT          90   48    43 M 40-49        30:57    9:59/M
     246    Peter Mauritz           Milford  CT           355   48    44 M 40-49        31:02   10:01/M
     247    Barrett True            Windsor  CT           208   71     2 M 70-79        31:07   10:02/M
     248    Jackie Meshako          Jericho  VT           318   15     4 F 14-18        31:11   10:04/M
     249    Carl Sylvester          Shelton  CT           268   74     3 M 70-79        31:13   10:04/M
     250    Allison Meshako         Jericho  VT           317   13     3 F 10-13        31:13   10:04/M
     251    Donna Cramond           Monroe  CT            223   58     5 F 50-59        31:20   10:06/M
     252    Augusta Mueller         Middletown  CT        153   38    23 F 30-39        31:24   10:08/M
     253    Rose Furino             Naugatuck  CT          61   30    24 F 30-39        31:30   10:10/M
     254    Zachery Weinstein       Fairfield  CT         253   11     9 M 10-13        31:30   10:10/M
     255    Bradley Weinstein       Fairfield  CT         252   40    45 M 40-49        31:30   10:10/M
     256    Jeff Roblyer            Milford  CT           384   51    34 M 50-59        31:33   10:11/M
     257    Robert Tousignant       New Haven  CT         207   49    46 M 40-49        31:36   10:12/M
     258    Vic Weinstein           Tarrytown  NY         216   70     4 M 70-79        31:38   10:12/M
     259    Diana Cardella          Seymour  CT            32   20    21 F 19-29        31:46   10:15/M
     260    Rachel Medbery          New Haven  CT         146   36    25 F 30-39        31:54   10:17/M
     261    Jennifer Weinstein      Fairfield  CT         214   37    26 F 30-39        32:03   10:20/M
     262    Mitchell Weinstein      Fairfield  CT         215   37    31 M 30-39        32:04   10:21/M
     263    Katherine Woodhead      Bridgeport  CT        435   27    22 F 19-29        32:20   10:26/M
     264    Nyree Pinto             Milford  CT           279   36    27 F 30-39        32:20   10:26/M
     265    Karen McCormack         Stratford  CT         140   41    34 F 40-49        32:27   10:28/M
     266    Ryan Kosturko           Shelton  CT           102   11    10 M 10-13        32:28   10:28/M
     267    Rick Kosturko           Shelton  CT           101   41    47 M 40-49        32:30   10:29/M
     268    Timmy Dwyer             Katonah  NY            55   14    11 M 14-18        32:31   10:29/M
     269    Thomas McLoughlin       Riverside  CT         144   43    48 M 40-49        32:34   10:30/M
     270    Kathryn Stoker          Norwalk  CT           204   40    35 F 40-49        32:35   10:31/M
     271    Gary Ljungquist         Brewster  NY          117   53    35 M 50-59        32:47   10:35/M
     272    Laurence Nordvall       Trumbull  CT          164   71     5 M 70-79        32:51   10:36/M
     273    Stephanie Glennon       Hoboken  NJ           304   30    28 F 30-39        32:55   10:37/M
     274    Robert Glennon          Bridgeport  CT         72   66     8 M 60-69        32:55   10:37/M
     275    Christopher Glennon     Astoria  NY           306   25    22 M 19-29        32:55   10:37/M
     276    Manuel Rosales          Milford  CT           313   44    49 M 40-49        32:55   10:37/M
     277    Duncan Oneill           Norwalk  CT           262   10    11 M 10-13        33:07   10:41/M
     278    Lisa Kivell             Stamford  CT          396   16     5 F 14-18        33:16   10:44/M
     279    Jacob Henny             Norwalk  CT           307   12    12 M 10-13        33:21   10:45/M
     280    Erika Swanson           Naugatuck  CT         205   28    23 F 19-29        33:29   10:48/M
     281    James Lewis             Seymour  CT           114   40    50 M 40-49        33:55   10:56/M
     282    Marilyn Benitez         Bridgeport  CT        259   45    36 F 40-49        34:04   10:59/M
     283    Jill Habansky           Bridgeport  CT        443   30    29 F 30-39        34:11   11:02/M
     284    Lori Prusaczyk          Stratford  CT         182   41    37 F 40-49        34:20   11:05/M
     285    Tory Tallberg           Stratford  CT         349   14     6 F 14-18        34:22   11:05/M
     286    Doug Griggs             Wallingford  CT        73   50    36 M 50-59        34:26   11:06/M
     287    D.h. Eccoline           Brewster  NY          430   13    13 M 10-13        34:26   11:06/M
     288    John Minardi            East Haven  CT        149   45    51 M 40-49        34:26   11:06/M
     289    Michael Nelson          Bridgeport  CT        162   12    14 M 10-13        34:27   11:07/M
     290    Kate Sheehan            Easton  CT            414    9     3 F  1- 9        34:32   11:08/M
     291    Katherine Sheehan       Easton  CT            415   36    30 F 30-39        34:36   11:10/M
     292    Ed Snyder               Wallingford  CT       319   61     9 M 60-69        34:41   11:11/M
     293    Jennifer Gottsegen      Milford  CT           239   30    31 F 30-39        34:43   11:12/M
     294    Anthony Gomez           Trumbull  CT          440    9     4 M  1- 9        34:47   11:13/M
     295    Cheyenne Brennan        Naugatuck  CT          25   11     4 F 10-13        34:47   11:13/M
     296    Ben Amaral              Tarrytown  NY           4   11    15 M 10-13        34:56   11:16/M
     297    Duncan Marshall         Fairfield  CT         295   59    37 M 50-59        35:05   11:19/M
     298    Megan Mc Donald         Newtown  CT           424   11     5 F 10-13        35:11   11:21/M
     299    Doug Mc Donald          Newtown  CT           425   43    52 M 40-49        35:12   11:21/M
     300    Claudia Lewis           Seymour  CT           113   40    38 F 40-49        35:16   11:23/M
     301    Eugene Heath            Stamford  CT          284   52    38 M 50-59        35:16   11:23/M
     302    Anne Moreno             Trumbull  CT          244   40    39 F 40-49        35:19   11:24/M
     303    Patrice Gorman          Milford  CT           250   40    40 F 40-49        35:31   11:27/M
     304    Warren Jones            Stratford  CT         388   12    16 M 10-13        35:50   11:34/M
     305    Stacy Gallace           Monroe  CT            328   41    41 F 40-49        35:54   11:35/M
     306    Patricia Axtmayer       Wallingford  CT         8   56     6 F 50-59        35:56   11:35/M
     307    Stacy Faith             Trumbull  CT          362   38    32 F 30-39        36:02   11:37/M
     308    Malaysia Jimienez       Seymour  CT           257   15     7 F 14-18        36:07   11:39/M
     309    John Ferraro            Hamden  CT            234   54    39 M 50-59        36:17   11:42/M
     310    Frank Bayers            Stamford  CT           13   61    10 M 60-69        36:24   11:45/M
     311    Myriam Alvarado         Shelton  CT             2   48    42 F 40-49        36:44   11:51/M
     312    Frank Manfredi          Stratford  CT         124   75     6 M 70-79        36:48   11:52/M
     313    Hillary Duncan          Milford  CT           399   40    43 F 40-49        36:50   11:53/M
     314    Grace Berardi           Trumbull  CT          301   11     6 F 10-13        36:56   11:55/M
     315    Peter Gladitsch         Trumbull  CT          299   47    53 M 40-49        36:58   11:55/M
     316    Kimberly Gladitsch      Trumbull  CT          300   10     7 F 10-13        36:59   11:56/M
     317    Michael Liebowitz       Fairfield  CT         321   49    54 M 40-49        37:08   11:59/M
     318    Cheri Schwartz          Oxford  CT            417   50     7 F 50-59        37:48   12:12/M
     319    Maura Nagurney          Norwalk  CT           155   24    24 F 19-29        37:59   12:15/M
     320    Michael Draper          Guilford, Ct. 06437   420   65    11 M 60-69        38:01   12:16/M
     321    Debra Michalik          Longmeadow  MA        324   55     8 F 50-59        38:03   12:16/M
     322    Herman Bershtein        Hamden  CT             20   82     1 M 80-99        38:08   12:18/M
     323    Emma Pearlstone         Easton  CT            170   13     8 F 10-13        38:20   12:22/M
     324    Danielle Forma          Trumbull  CT          361   33    33 F 30-39        38:21   12:22/M
     325    Kelly Moran             Trumbull  CT          151   39    34 F 30-39        38:24   12:23/M
     326    Rachael Nash            Wallingford  CT       156   24    25 F 19-29        38:26   12:24/M
     327    Debbie Portnay          Fairfield  CT         359   39    35 F 30-39        38:33   12:26/M
     328    Carol Kivell            Stamford  CT          397   59     9 F 50-59        38:39   12:28/M
     329    Melissa Pearlstone      Easton  CT            172   45    44 F 40-49        39:31   12:45/M
     330    June Degennaro          West Haven  CT        330   52    10 F 50-59        39:33   12:45/M
     331    Melvin Cumar            Bridgeport  CT        294   62    12 M 60-69        39:52   12:52/M
     332    Christopher Laudano     Wallingford  CT       291   26    23 M 19-29        39:53   12:52/M
     333    Sal Landano             Meriden  CT           105   29    24 M 19-29        39:53   12:52/M
     334    Alison Gottsegen        Milford  CT           240   56    11 F 50-59        39:55   12:53/M
     335    Amanda Kirell           Stamford  CT          393   21    26 F 19-29        40:23   13:02/M
     336    Patty Gardiner          Belmont  MA           390   45    45 F 40-49        40:42   13:08/M
     337    Margaret Pinheiro       Milford  CT           389   47    46 F 40-49        40:45   13:09/M
     338    Ed Perkowski            Stratford  CT         310   53    40 M 50-59        40:53   13:11/M
     339    Don Brelsford           West Haven  CT        421   50    41 M 50-59        41:02   13:14/M
     340    Faith Berges            Brooklyn  CT           19   66     2 F 60-69        41:30   13:23/M
     341    Hope Juckel-Regan       Old Lyme  CT           93   65     3 F 60-69        41:31   13:24/M
     342    Y.m. Naci               Stratford  CT         154   84     2 M 80-99        41:39   13:26/M
     343    Shokoofeh Rezazadeh     Bridgeport  CT        188   29    27 F 19-29        42:23   13:40/M
     344    Nicolas Gutierrez       Norwalk  CT           352   9      5 M  1- 9        42:28   13:42/M
     345    Mollie Frenza           Watertown  CT         429   24    28 F 19-29        42:30   13:43/M
     346    Shelly Imler            Hamden  CT             85   33    36 F 30-39        42:44   13:47/M
     347    Gregory Imler           Hamden  CT             84   34    32 M 30-39        42:45   13:47/M
     348    Bella Pisano            Norwalk  CT           340   10     9 F 10-13        42:57   13:51/M
     349    Ruth Hurwitz            Norwalk  CT           341   41    47 F 40-49        42:58   13:52/M
     350    Kathleen Wauchope       Westport  CT          212   61     4 F 60-69        43:23   14:00/M
     351    Aidan Stepsis           Fairfield  CT         202    7     6 M  1- 9        43:32   14:03/M
     352    Bevin Weeks             Fairfield  CT         213   36    37 F 30-39        43:42   14:06/M
     353    Katie Stepsis           Fairfield  CT         203   11    10 F 10-13        43:43   14:06/M
     354    Peter Smith             Milford  AL           197   60    13 M 60-69        44:44   14:26/M
     355    Danielle Kosturko       Shelton  CT            99   15     8 F 14-18        45:01   14:31/M
     356    Mickie Hope             Huntington  CT         82   72     1 F 70-79        45:01   14:31/M
     357    Maryellen Kosturko      Shelton  CT           100   41    48 F 40-49        45:01   14:31/M
     358    Trish Nelson            West Hartford  CT     283   42    49 F 40-49        45:06   14:33/M
     359    Cathy Languerand        Bethany  CT           106   51    12 F 50-59        45:09   14:34/M
     360    George Whitney          Orange  CT            218   89     3 M 80-99        45:10   14:34/M
     361    Jo-Anne Janesky         Stratford  CT         260   62     5 F 60-69        45:10   14:34/M
     362    Jeanette Acquarulo      East Haven  CT          1   48    50 F 40-49        45:18   14:37/M
     363    Libby Tallberg          Stratford  CT         350   12    11 F 10-13        45:48   14:46/M
     364    Sharon Burr             Windsor  CT            28   59    13 F 50-59        46:20   14:57/M
     365    Lauren Paredes          Milford  CT           412    9     4 F  1- 9        46:29   15:00/M
     366    Sharon Paredes          Milford  CT           411   41    51 F 40-49        46:31   15:00/M
     367    R. Michael Pond         Stratford  CT         179   67    14 M 60-69        46:36   15:02/M
     368    Ernie Scinto            Shelton  CO           193   52    42 M 50-59        46:37   15:02/M
     369    Grace Benyon            Fairfield  CT         437    8     5 F  1- 9        46:57   15:09/M
     370    Abigail Benyon          Fairfield  CT         436    9     6 F  1- 9        47:05   15:11/M
     371    Liz Benyon              Fairfield  CT         444   45    52 F 40-49        47:06   15:12/M
     372    Maeve Snover            Stamford  CT          336   7      7 F  1- 9        47:44   15:24/M
     373    Moira Snover            Stamford  CT          334   41    53 F 40-49        47:45   15:24/M
     374    Chava Karlovich         Monroe  CT            293   32    33 M 30-39        48:20   15:35/M
     375    Carl Campbell           Bridgeport  CT        428   92     4 M 80-99        49:01   15:49/M
     376    William Bennet          Bridgeport  CT        441   47    55 M 40-49        49:01   15:49/M
     377    Patricia Pedone         Hamden  CT            173   49    54 F 40-49        49:10   15:52/M
     378    Jack Dinsdale           Southbury  CT         289   9      7 M  1- 9        49:31   15:58/M
     379    Mary Bayers             Stamford  CT           14   61     6 F 60-69        49:31   15:58/M
     380    Helene Tryon            Stratford  CT         230   59    14 F 50-59        49:39   16:01/M
     381    Jane O'Toole            Oxford  CT            286   56    15 F 50-59        50:06   16:10/M
     382    Kendra Guilfoile        Fairfield  CT          76   45    55 F 40-49        50:19   16:14/M
     383    Laura Tallberg          Stratford  CT         348   44    56 F 40-49        50:19   16:14/M
     384    Donna Patterson         Bridgeport  CT        168   56    16 F 50-59        50:33   16:18/M
     385    Lois Schweizer          Fairfield  CT         192   44    57 F 40-49        50:44   16:22/M
     386    Kim Coyne-Lupinacci     Trumbull  CT          280   49    58 F 40-49        50:44   16:22/M
     387    Ulla Atweh              Westport  CT            7   52    17 F 50-59        50:44   16:22/M
     388    Jaime Gutierrez         Ridgefield  CT        353   42    56 M 40-49        50:49   16:24/M
     389    Rae Pugh                Westport  CT          184   52    18 F 50-59        50:50   16:24/M
     390    Jack Dinsdale           Shelton  CT           228   59    43 M 50-59        50:51   16:24/M
     391    Loraine Dinsdale        Shelton  CT           229   60     7 F 60-69        50:51   16:24/M
     392    Barbara Blackwell       Milford  CT            21   48    59 F 40-49        51:02   16:28/M
     393    Mary Jo Salafia         Southbury  CT         272   48    60 F 40-49        51:18   16:33/M
     394    Gina Raucci             North Haven  CT       186   31    38 F 30-39        51:59   16:46/M
     395    Leslie Caplan           Plantville  CT         30   31    39 F 30-39        51:59   16:46/M
     396    Participant Lairo                             224   35    40 F 30-39        52:01   16:47/M
     397    Helen Pappano                                 225   39    41 F 30-39        52:01   16:47/M
     398    Deirdre Coyne           Milford  CT           281   41    61 F 40-49        52:26   16:55/M
     399    Vikki Winks             Milford  CT           282   36    42 F 30-39        52:27   16:55/M
     400    Ritt Miller             Trumbull  CT          245   42    57 M 40-49        52:27   16:55/M
     401    Gaby Pisano             Norwalk  CT           342   8      8 F  1- 9        52:44   17:01/M
     402    Debra Kranzlin          New Canaan  CT        446    9     9 F  1- 9        52:44   17:01/M
     403    Barbara Gaughan         Norwalk  CT           339   51    19 F 50-59        52:52   17:03/M
     404    Maxine Sember           Seymour  CT           194   48    62 F 40-49        53:03   17:07/M
     405    Kerry McCabe            Yorktown Heights  N   132   48    63 F 40-49        53:21   17:13/M
     406    Katie McCabe            Bronx  NY             131   24    29 F 19-29        53:21   17:13/M
     407    Brynne McCabe           Yorktown Heights  N   130   23    30 F 19-29        53:21   17:13/M
     408    Sarah Dempsey           Milford  CT            52    9    10 F  1- 9        53:31   17:16/M
     409    Kelly Dempsey           Milford  CO            51   38    43 F 30-39        53:32   17:16/M
     410    Anne Kristin Ysais      Bridgeport  CT        220   30    44 F 30-39        53:55   17:24/M
     411    Irene Gallevo           Bridgeport  CT         64   30    45 F 30-39        53:55   17:24/M
     412    Molly Dinsdale          Southbury  CT         288   8     11 F  1- 9        54:03   17:26/M
     413    Andrea Verselli         Southbury  CT         271   20    31 F 19-29        54:08   17:28/M
     414    Lucy Pugh               Westport  CT          183   17     9 F 14-18        54:09   17:28/M
     415    Janine Atway            Westport  CT            6   16    10 F 14-18        54:10   17:28/M

Age Division Results

HI-TEK Racing - www.hitekracing.com

Men: 1- 9 10-13 14-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99
Women: 1- 9 10-13 14-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99

Overall Female Winner

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Alexis Hoadley Fairfield CT

14

26

21:21

6:53/M

 
Top

Women 9 and Under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Natalie Olshan Stamford CT

9

93

25:03

8:05/M

2

Katelyn Romanchick Trumbull CT

9

197

29:07

9:24/M

3

Kate Sheehan Easton CT

9

290

34:32

11:08/M

 
Top

Female 10 to 13

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sydney Olshan Stamford CT

12

82

24:35

7:56/M

2

Julia Prusaczyk Stratford CT

11

187

28:48

9:17/M

3

Allison Meshako Jericho VT

13

250

31:13

10:04/M

 
Top

Women 14 to 18

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Stephanie Pola Fairfield CT

18

99

25:21

8:11/M

2

Alexa Lauretti Shelton CT

18

150

27:13

8:47/M

3

Jessica Prusaczyk Stratford CT

14

186

28:47

9:17/M

 
Top

Women 19 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Naomi Orocu Norwalk CT

23

45

22:49

7:22/M

2

Amy Callahan Milford CT

27

55

23:19

7:31/M

3

Teri Alves Shelton CT

27

56

23:19

7:31/M

 
Top

Women 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Moriah Ranger Hamden CT

32

49

23:01

7:25/M

2

Megan Collins Chicago IL

32

50

23:03

7:26/M

3

Shawna Feeley Fairfield CT

36

57

23:23

7:33/M

 
Top

Women 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lisa Tuffy New Canaan CT

41

31

21:41

7:00/M

2

Lisa Romanchick Trumbull CT

43

36

22:16

7:11/M

3

Margaret Walsh Trumbull CT

40

64

23:42

7:39/M

 
Top

Women 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Julie Ann Sidhu Weston CT

50

72

24:11

7:48/M

2

Luanne Roy Seymour CT

53

88

24:46

7:59/M

3

Claudia Kersten Derby CT

53

108

25:34

8:15/M

 
Top

Women 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ellen Sheiman Fairfield CT

60

239

30:42

9:54/M

2

Faith Berges Brooklyn CT

66

340

41:30

13:23/M

3

Hope Juckel-Regan Old Lyme CT

65

341

41:31

13:24/M

 
Top

Women 70 to 79

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mickie Hope Huntington CT

72

356

45:01

14:31/M

 
Top

Overall Male Winner

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

James Barone Trumbull CT

19

1

17:11

5:33/M

 
Top

Men 9 and Under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Winston Bender Trumbull CT

9

47

22:51

7:22/M

2

Christopher Joyce Bethel CT

9

185

28:41

9:15/M

3

Logan Jennes Fairfield CT

9

244

30:56

9:59/M

 
Top

Male 10 to 13

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

W.d. Reel Brewster NY

13

34

22:12

7:10/M

2

Joseph Lauretti Shelton CT

13

38

22:21

7:13/M

3

William Bender Trumbull CT

11

84

24:38

7:57/M

 
Top

Men 14 to 18

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Austin Baldour Newtown Ct

15

6

18:04

5:50/M

2

Michael Gozzo Cheshire CT

15

15

19:40

6:21/M

3

Khalid Zeidan Fairfield CT

18

21

20:24

6:35/M

 
Top

Men 19 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Christopher Barrett Fairfield CT

20

2

17:27

5:38/M

2

Kyle Astle Fairfield CT

22

3

17:34

5:40/M

3

Gregory Kyrytschenko Seymour CT

29

4

17:37

5:41/M

 
Top

Men 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Brent Perdrizet New Fairfield CT

31

7

18:19

5:55/M

2

Joseph Simoncek Milford CT

37

9

18:24

5:56/M

3

Francisco Garcia Bridgeport CT

32

12

18:37

6:00/M

 
Top

Men 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Wantuil Souza Bridgeport CT

41

5

17:45

5:44/M

2

Randy Chamberland Shelton CT

47

8

18:20

5:55/M

3

Matthew Cross Stamford CT

44

10

18:25

5:56/M

 
Top

Men 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Richard Kurtzman Nor5K Walk CT

56

23

20:44

6:41/M

2

Kevin Lloyd Darien CT

55

25

21:07

6:49/M

3

Thomas Surina Derby CT

53

33

21:56

7:05/M

 
Top

Men 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kerry Baruth Rowayton CT

60

29

21:31

6:56/M

2

Frank Lang Seymour CT

68

77

24:24

7:52/M

3

Mike Pisani Stratford CT

65

128

26:30

8:33/M

 
Top

Men 70 to 79

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Robert Salerno Monroe CT

70

183

28:36

9:14/M

2

Barrett True Windsor CT

71

247

31:07

10:02/M

3

Carl Sylvester Shelton CT

74

249

31:13

10:04/M

 
Top

Men 80 and over

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Herman Bershtein Hamden CT

82

322

38:08

12:18/M

2

Y.m. Naci Stratford CT

84

342

41:39

13:26/M

3

George Whitney Orange CT

89

360

45:10

14:34/M


BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com