Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ct/May11_LiveWe_set1.shtml

Live Well 5K Run/Walk

Milford, CT, May 11, 2008

Complete Overall and Divisional Results

Race Winner Oscar Gonzalez-Barretto
Race Winner Oscar Gonzalez-Barretto


HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Live Well 5K Run/Walk
May 11, 2008 - 5K
Milford, CT

OVERALL WINNERS

Oscar Gonzalez-Barretto, New Haven, CT - 15:58
Eyiyemisi Demisah, New Haven, CT - 18:37


LOCATION
Milford
Hospital
WEATHER
59 Degrees
Sunny

Overall Finish List

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Oscar Gonzalez-Barret   New Haven  CT         607   44 ***** M 40-49        15:58    5:09/M
       2    Bart Wasiolek           Hamden  CT            633   39     1 M 30-39        16:00    5:10/M
       3    Chris Dickerson         Woodbridge  CT        449   42     1 M 40-49        17:45    5:44/M
       4    Tom Lawlor              Milford  CT           269   40     2 M 40-49        18:23    5:56/M
       5    Joe Domogala            Milford  CT           467   30     2 M 30-39        18:31    5:58/M
       6    Eyiyemisi Demisah       New Haven  CT          61   24 ***** F 19-29        18:37    6:00/M
       7    Emad Haerizadeh         Orange  CT            439   55     1 M 50-59        18:38    6:01/M
       8    Dan Hartnett            Wakefield  RI         390   51     2 M 50-59        18:45    6:03/M
       9    Kevin Woodin            West Haven  CT        384   29     1 M 19-29        18:52    6:05/M
      10    Mark Malkin             Milford  CT           160   46     3 M 40-49        18:57    6:07/M
      11    Keith Moody             Vienna  VA            192   41     4 M 40-49        19:14    6:12/M
      12    Charles Hornak          Hamden  CT            465   40     5 M 40-49        19:19    6:14/M
      13    Brian Fidler            West Haven  CT         80   37     3 M 30-39        19:28    6:17/M
      14    Robert Halloran         Branford  CT          451   41     6 M 40-49        19:34    6:19/M
      15    Gary Dubois             Milford  CT           234   50     3 M 50-59        19:38    6:20/M
      16    John Lanzante           Milford  CT           457   20     2 M 19-29        19:55    6:25/M
      17    Robert Stephenson       Milford  CT           601   59     4 M 50-59        19:57    6:26/M
      18    John Tighe              Milford  CT           279   51     5 M 50-59        20:24    6:35/M
      19    Frank Jozefick          Milford  CT           289   42     7 M 40-49        20:25    6:35/M
      20    Dennis Grove            New Haven  CT         116   33     4 M 30-39        20:29    6:36/M
      21    Marc Russo              Milford  CT           339   34     5 M 30-39        20:37    6:39/M
      22    John Courtmanche        New Haven  CT         442   65     1 M 60-69        20:39    6:40/M
      23    Leah Vogel              Woodbridge  CT        370   50     1 F 50-59        20:42    6:41/M
      24    Paul J. Misur           Shelton  CT           191   48     8 M 40-49        20:43    6:41/M
      25    Amanda Behm             New Haven  CT         441   25     1 F 19-29        20:45    6:42/M
      26    Mike Gaffney            Westport  CT           88   48     9 M 40-49        20:47    6:42/M
      27    Carolyn Kennedy         Milford  CT           225   45     1 F 40-49        21:00    6:46/M
      28    Brian Burrows           Milford  CT            31   51     6 M 50-59        21:08    6:49/M
      29    Stefan Jans             Milford  CT           493   44    10 M 40-49        21:13    6:51/M
      30    Wayne Theriault         Milford  CT           395   59     7 M 50-59        21:17    6:52/M
      31    Mark Laudati            Winsted  CT           217   49    11 M 40-49        21:32    6:57/M
      32    George Dickerson        Wallingford  CT       445   49    12 M 40-49        21:37    6:58/M
      33    Daniel Manley           Oxford  CT            163   41    13 M 40-49        21:52    7:03/M
      34    Sean Bennett            Milford  CT           431   32     6 M 30-39        22:00    7:06/M
      35    Bruce Beckmann          Milford  CT            14   19     3 M 19-29        22:01    7:06/M
      36    Michael O'Grady         Milford  CT           307   55     8 M 50-59        22:03    7:07/M
      37    Liam McKeown            Monroe  CT            388   43    14 M 40-49        22:05    7:07/M
      38    Barbara Pearce          Guilford  CT          437   53     2 F 50-59        22:09    7:09/M
      39    Richard Franchi         Derby  CT             248   49    15 M 40-49        22:10    7:09/M
      40    Robert Sabre            Fairfield  CT         603   57     9 M 50-59        22:12    7:10/M
      41    Scott Beckmann          Milford  CT            16   23     4 M 19-29        22:18    7:12/M
      42    Phil Lafleur            Milford  CT           267   45    16 M 40-49        22:22    7:13/M
      43    Christine Asaro         Trumbull  CT            2   39     1 F 30-39        22:22    7:13/M
      44    Erin Devlin             Stratford  CT         237   43     2 F 40-49        22:29    7:15/M
      45    Daniel Tighe            Milford  CT           282   17     1 M 13-18        22:32    7:16/M
      46    Kerry Milner            Stratford  CT         187   41     3 F 40-49        22:33    7:16/M
      47    Tom Conforti            Milford  CT            44   49    17 M 40-49        22:39    7:18/M
      48    Domenico Varriale       North Branford  CT    369   58    10 M 50-59        22:40    7:19/M
      49    Paul Healy              Milford  CT           238   57    11 M 50-59        22:44    7:20/M
      50    Ronnie Behringer        Norwalk  CT           602   50     3 F 50-59        22:45    7:20/M
      51    John Natale             Milford  CT           719   40    18 M 40-49        22:47    7:21/M
      52    Jean Ardrey             Milford  CT           291   33     2 F 30-39        22:57    7:24/M
      53    Katharine Radziewicz    Fairfield  CT         491   48     4 F 40-49        22:59    7:25/M
      54    Deanna Margius          Milford  CT           165   15     1 F 13-18        23:02    7:26/M
      55    Peter Lee               Milford  CT           400   49    19 M 40-49        23:04    7:26/M
      56    Michael Morton          Oxford  CT            194   14     2 M 13-18        23:06    7:27/M
      57    Mario Guevara           Woodbridge  CT        117   48    20 M 40-49        23:09    7:28/M
      58    Robert Orgovan          Ansonia  CT           276   61     2 M 60-69        23:12    7:29/M
      59    Janis Grant             Milford  CT           111   52     4 F 50-59        23:13    7:29/M
      60    Mark Lewis              Shelton  CT           229   45    21 M 40-49        23:20    7:32/M
      61    Tom Fatone              Shelton  CT           294   39     7 M 30-39        23:21    7:32/M
      62    Ned Frey                Milford  CT            86   27     5 M 19-29        23:22    7:32/M
      63    David Byron-Brown       Brooklyn  NY          638   50    12 M 50-59        23:24    7:33/M
      64    Samuel Campagna         Oxford  CT             34   52    13 M 50-59        23:29    7:35/M
      65    Rebecca Ambrose         Monroe  CT            653   35     3 F 30-39        23:29    7:35/M
      66    Maureen Devlin          Milford  CT           628   53     5 F 50-59        23:31    7:35/M
      67    Kenneth Ghilardi        West Haven  CT         93   52    14 M 50-59        23:33    7:36/M
      68    Bill Arnold             Oxford  CT            453   51    15 M 50-59        23:40    7:38/M
      69    Laurie Trupp            Stratford  CT         209   50     6 F 50-59        23:48    7:41/M
      70    Fred Bialka             Milford  CT            20   48    22 M 40-49        23:53    7:42/M
      71    Dee Beckmann            Milford  CT            15   54     7 F 50-59        24:02    7:45/M
      72    Bruce McManus           Milford  CT           182   44    23 M 40-49        24:04    7:46/M
      73    Richard Parker          Milford  CT           311   42    24 M 40-49        24:07    7:47/M
      74    Frank Lang              Seymour  CT           216   68     3 M 60-69        24:11    7:48/M
      75    Jim Axtell              Milford  CT             4   50    16 M 50-59        24:13    7:49/M
      76    Cheryl Coyle            East Haven  CT         51   38     4 F 30-39        24:13    7:49/M
      77    Caroline Booth          Milford  CT            25   10     1 F  1-12        24:25    7:53/M
      78    Lisa Lipsitz            Woodbridge  CT        155   39     5 F 30-39        24:26    7:53/M
      79    Gigi Booth              Milford  CT            26   46     5 F 40-49        24:27    7:53/M
      80    George Weber            West Haven  CT        434   57    17 M 50-59        24:36    7:56/M
      81    Demetrius Cap           Milford  CT           460   42    25 M 40-49        24:41    7:58/M
      82    Taras Roblyer           Milford  CT           330   12     1 M  1-12        24:44    7:59/M
      83    Rick Barna              Milford  CT           447   42    26 M 40-49        24:44    7:59/M
      84    Stephen Sholtis         Shelton  CT           246   30     8 M 30-39        24:47    8:00/M
      85    Andrea Rodriguez        Milford  CT           331   24     2 F 19-29        24:49    8:00/M
      86    Joseph Dellamarggio     Millford  CT           58   68     4 M 60-69        24:50    8:01/M
      87    Terry Shea              Waterbury  CT         399   51    18 M 50-59        24:51    8:01/M
      88    Rodney Cole             Wallingford  CT       446   60     5 M 60-69        24:51    8:01/M
      89    Paul Ribnicky           Stratford  CT         327   53    19 M 50-59        24:51    8:01/M
      90    Ken Sterba              Milford  CT           253   41    27 M 40-49        24:52    8:01/M
      91    Betsy Parker            Milford  CT           310   38     6 F 30-39        24:52    8:01/M
      92    Joseph Steele           New Haven  CT         358   54    20 M 50-59        24:53    8:02/M
      93    Dawn Clark              Milford  CT            42   28     3 F 19-29        24:55    8:02/M
      94    Keith Lipsitz           Woodbridge  CT        153   48    28 M 40-49        24:59    8:04/M
      95    Eric Nielsen            Milford  CT           305   39     9 M 30-39        25:02    8:05/M
      96    Sarah Conroy            Stratford  CT         290   34     7 F 30-39        25:04    8:05/M
      97    Dave Hager              Norwalk  CT           118   46    29 M 40-49        25:12    8:08/M
      98    Luis Rodriguez          Milford  CT           497   16     3 M 13-18        25:17    8:09/M
      99    Liz Jansen              Stratford  CT         135   42     6 F 40-49        25:18    8:10/M
     100    Austin Burgess          Stratford  CT          30   10     2 M  1-12        25:20    8:10/M
     101    Marie-Lynn Piscitelli   North Haven  CT       318   22     4 F 19-29        25:20    8:10/M
     102    Nicole Palana           Madison  CT           309   23     5 F 19-29        25:20    8:10/M
     103    Nick Benivengo          Orange  CT             19   42    30 M 40-49        25:24    8:12/M
     104    Jaclyn Cruz             Milford  CT           287   27     6 F 19-29        25:24    8:12/M
     105    Kate Devir              Milford  CT           230   34     8 F 30-39        25:28    8:13/M
     106    Dan Cummings            North Haven  CT       461   50    21 M 50-59        25:36    8:15/M
     107    Laura McQueeney         Plainville  CT        183   27     7 F 19-29        25:37    8:16/M
     108    Jason Magisano          Southington  CT       159   22     6 M 19-29        25:38    8:16/M
     109    Will Tighe              Milford  CT           281   17     4 M 13-18        25:43    8:18/M
     110    Abby Frey               Milford  CT            85   28     8 F 19-29        25:44    8:18/M
     111    Cynthia Duhaime         Milford  CT            72   45     7 F 40-49        25:52    8:21/M
     112    George Geer             Derby  CT              92   55    22 M 50-59        25:54    8:21/M
     113    Sarah Nielsen           Milford  CT           306   34     9 F 30-39        25:56    8:22/M
     114    Liz Goodwin             Milford  CT           108   47     8 F 40-49        25:59    8:23/M
     115    Mike Myers              Shelton  CT           200   44    31 M 40-49        26:07    8:25/M
     116    Lee Giorgio             Milford  CT           101   20     9 F 19-29        26:08    8:26/M
     117    Don Anderson III        Milford  CT           208   30    10 M 30-39        26:10    8:26/M
     118    Tom Shanahan            Southington  CT       251   61     6 M 60-69        26:10    8:26/M
     119    Kristin Kahl            Stratford  CT         616   26    10 F 19-29        26:11    8:27/M
     120    Jack Schlechtweg        Stratford  CT         615   28     7 M 19-29        26:12    8:27/M
     121    Steve Bartha            Milford  CT            12   48    32 M 40-49        26:12    8:27/M
     122    Karl Salvati            North Haven  CT       440   55    23 M 50-59        26:15    8:28/M
     123    Janet Vaughn            Norwalk  CT           212   42     9 F 40-49        26:18    8:29/M
     124    Kristen Hoxie           Milford  CT           130   38    10 F 30-39        26:20    8:30/M
     125    Karen McCarthy          Milford  CT           179   37    11 F 30-39        26:22    8:30/M
     126    Lisa Buchta             Branford  CT           28   41    10 F 40-49        26:25    8:31/M
     127    Dianne Merrigan         Wethersfield  CT      185   43    11 F 40-49        26:28    8:32/M
     128    Susan Zuckerman         Fairfield  CT         206   54     8 F 50-59        26:30    8:33/M
     129    Lisa Hsu                New Haven  CT         608   27    11 F 19-29        26:35    8:35/M
     130    Melissa McGarry         Milford  CT           488   36    12 F 30-39        26:35    8:35/M
     131    Shannon Flynn           North Haven  CT       261   37    11 M 30-39        26:37    8:35/M
     132    Carly Lindgren          West Haven  CT        430   15     2 F 13-18        26:38    8:35/M
     133    Shannon Connor          West Haven  CT         47   15     3 F 13-18        26:38    8:35/M
     134    Jill Wagner             Milford  CT           640   33    13 F 30-39        26:41    8:36/M
     135    Kyle Brennan            Milford  CT           215   32    12 M 30-39        26:44    8:37/M
     136    Ann Tramontana          New Haven  CT         438   55     9 F 50-59        26:46    8:38/M
     137    Ashley Hoekenga         Boston  MA            128   30    14 F 30-39        26:47    8:38/M
     138    Nicole Russo            Fairfield  CT         340   34    15 F 30-39        26:50    8:39/M
     139    Elizabeth Liptak        Stratford  CT         156   41    12 F 40-49        26:54    8:41/M
     140    Robin Healy             Milford  CT           426   41    13 F 40-49        26:55    8:41/M
     141    Pete Warner             Poughquag  NY         428   49    33 M 40-49        26:57    8:42/M
     142    Denise Smith            Orange  CT            355   39    16 F 30-39        26:58    8:42/M
     143    Cherry Navas            Milford  CT           300   36    17 F 30-39        26:58    8:42/M
     144    Michael Gramelis        West Haven  CT        496   53    24 M 50-59        27:00    8:43/M
     145    Mark Greene             Milford  ct           444   46    34 M 40-49        27:01    8:43/M
     146    Laura Buckingham        Watertown  CT         218   39    18 F 30-39        27:02    8:43/M
     147    Lakshmi Khandrika       Milford  CT           143   30    19 F 30-39        27:07    8:45/M
     148    Richard Zbrozek         Berlin  CT            268   61     7 M 60-69        27:09    8:45/M
     149    Jane Holler             Milford  CT           490   58    10 F 50-59        27:12    8:46/M
     150    Laura Dzialo            Milford  CT            74   40    14 F 40-49        27:13    8:47/M
     151    Frank Hubbell           East Haven  CT        131   37    13 M 30-39        27:14    8:47/M
     152    Patricia Lind           Shelton  CT           152   46    15 F 40-49        27:16    8:48/M
     153    Bryan McShane           Milford  CT           184   32    14 M 30-39        27:21    8:49/M
     154    Nick Bomba              New Haven  CT          24   26     8 M 19-29        27:26    8:51/M
     155    Sara Grega              Trumbull  CT          115   29    12 F 19-29        27:27    8:51/M
     156    Jennifer Grega          Hoboken  NJ           114   31    20 F 30-39        27:28    8:52/M
     157    Allison Sheridfan       West Haven  CT        463   23    13 F 19-29        27:29    8:52/M
     158    Laurie Duff             Long Valley  NJ       605   38    21 F 30-39        27:30    8:52/M
     159    Lynn Martinez           Milford  CT           256   32    22 F 30-39        27:30    8:52/M
     160    Stephanie Romanowski    Seymour  CT           333   14     4 F 13-18        27:31    8:53/M
     161    Tom Beyer               Milford  CT           257   56    25 M 50-59        27:31    8:53/M
     162    Sherry Duff             Stratford  CT         606   40    16 F 40-49        27:32    8:53/M
     163    Dale Outhouse           Orange  CT            462   50    26 M 50-59        27:42    8:56/M
     164    Cheryl Girardi          Middletown  CT        104   46    17 F 40-49        27:43    8:56/M
     165    Peter Tubbs             Milford  CT           367   38    15 M 30-39        27:49    8:58/M
     166    Brad Gaglione           Milford  CT           641   38    16 M 30-39        27:53    9:00/M
     167    James Maroney           Milford  CT           650   34    17 M 30-39        27:55    9:00/M
     168    Marisol Cummings        Milford  CT            53   36    23 F 30-39        28:00    9:02/M
     169    Peggy Luchansky         Shelton  CT           158   51    11 F 50-59        28:06    9:04/M
     170    Jennifer Marganski      Seymour  CT           436   29    14 F 19-29        28:07    9:04/M
     171    Michele Aldo            Ansonia  CT           448   37    24 F 30-39        28:08    9:05/M
     172    George Horbal           Ansonia  CT           129   59    27 M 50-59        28:09    9:05/M
     173    Caryn Harvey            Stamford  CT          241   37    25 F 30-39        28:11    9:05/M
     174    Neal Wellins            Cheshire  CT          377   64     8 M 60-69        28:11    9:05/M
     175    Kelly Dempsey           Milford  CT            62   38    26 F 30-39        28:11    9:05/M
     176    Lynn Ormsbee            Stamford  CT          272   38    27 F 30-39        28:12    9:06/M
     177    Laurel Strom            Milford  CT           359   40    18 F 40-49        28:14    9:06/M
     178    Allison McLean          Milford  CT           455   24    15 F 19-29        28:17    9:07/M
     179    Lisa Dijon              Princeton  NJ         478   44    19 F 40-49        28:18    9:08/M
     180    Richard Fidler          West Haven  CT         81   61     9 M 60-69        28:23    9:09/M
     181    Mike Pisani             Stratford  CT         317   65    10 M 60-69        28:26    9:10/M
     182    Anne Pisani             Cheshire  CT          316   42    20 F 40-49        28:30    9:12/M
     183    Paul Misencik           Stratford  CT         188   49    35 M 40-49        28:33    9:13/M
     184    Thomas Hannon           Milford  CT           270   51    28 M 50-59        28:44    9:16/M
     185    Kim Remetta             Milford  CT           326   53    29 M 50-59        28:45    9:16/M
     186    Suzie Sagues            New York  NY          342   22    16 F 19-29        28:48    9:17/M
     187    Jack Yerxa              Milford  CT           263   12     3 M  1-12        28:48    9:17/M
     188    Linda Malkin            Milford  CT           207   44    21 F 40-49        28:49    9:18/M
     189    Shannon McCarthy        Milford  CT           180   33    28 F 30-39        28:49    9:18/M
     190    John Dunn               West Haven  CT         73   50    30 M 50-59        28:50    9:18/M
     191    Melanie Champion        Meriden  CT           458   49    22 F 40-49        28:50    9:18/M
     192    Colleen Noyes           Milford  CT           245   46    23 F 40-49        28:52    9:19/M
     193    Megan Dinsdale          Southbury  CT         252   33    29 F 30-39        28:52    9:19/M
     194    Kristen Neugebauer      Milford  CT           302   38    30 F 30-39        28:54    9:19/M
     195    Barbara Erkan           Monroe  CT            222   44    24 F 40-49        28:54    9:19/M
     196    Jenni Ju                                      718   32    31 F 30-39        28:55    9:20/M
     197    Cathy Masiero           Milford  CO           168   41    25 F 40-49        28:57    9:20/M
     198    Randy Wilcox            Milford  CT           382   51    31 M 50-59        28:58    9:21/M
     199    Robert Testo            Milford  CT           634   38    18 M 30-39        28:59    9:21/M
     200    Sharon Morton           Oxford  CT            196   24    17 F 19-29        29:00    9:21/M
     201    Susan Rosenberg         Orange  CT            278   55    12 F 50-59        29:02    9:22/M
     202    Kim Albanese            West Hartford  CT       1   33    32 F 30-39        29:05    9:23/M
     203    Tim Geier               Milford  CT           259   43    36 M 40-49        29:07    9:24/M
     204    Myles MacKay            Winslow  ME           623   52    32 M 50-59        29:09    9:24/M
     205    Linda Wilcox            Milford  CT           381   46    26 F 40-49        29:11    9:25/M
     206    Melissa Sanford         Milford  CT           345   25    18 F 19-29        29:11    9:25/M
     207    Lea Crown               Meriden  CT            52   30    33 F 30-39        29:12    9:25/M
     208    Maris Bernard           Milford  CT           285   46    27 F 40-49        29:17    9:27/M
     209    Grace Patrick           Milford  CT           485   14     5 F 13-18        29:19    9:27/M
     210    Georgia Patrick         Milford  CT           486   12 ***** F  0-99        29:19    9:27/M
     211    Jennifer Ramey          Milford  CT           452   27    19 F 19-29        29:23    9:29/M
     212    Tino Diotalevi          Seymour  CT            70   44    37 M 40-49        29:23    9:29/M
     213    Tina Coughlin           Seymour  CT           477   37    34 F 30-39        29:25    9:29/M
     214    Tara Maroney            Orange  CT            167   33    35 F 30-39        29:26    9:30/M
     215    Janine Tighe            Milford  CT           280   47    28 F 40-49        29:30    9:31/M
     216    Joshua Nassef           Milford  CT           297   10     4 M  1-12        29:34    9:32/M
     217    Katherine Shore         Milford  CT           351   28    20 F 19-29        29:38    9:34/M
     218    Linda McNeill           Bethel  CT            604   46    29 F 40-49        29:38    9:34/M
     219    Kevin Poll              Wallingford  CT       319   25     9 M 19-29        29:42    9:35/M
     220    Jerry Ferrentino        New Haven  CT          79   49    38 M 40-49        29:47    9:36/M
     221    Elaine Davis            Seymour  CT            54   30    36 F 30-39        29:47    9:36/M
     222    Shannon Powers          West Haven  CT        627   27    21 F 19-29        29:52    9:38/M
     223    Katie O'Leary           Milford  CT           644   24    22 F 19-29        29:54    9:39/M
     224    Lee Lipsitz             Orange  CT            154   43    30 F 40-49        29:54    9:39/M
     225    Nell-Ayn Lynch          Trumbull  CT          236   39    37 F 30-39        30:02    9:41/M
     226    Erin O'Grady            Milford  CT           611   27    23 F 19-29        30:06    9:43/M
     227    Don Mathiesen           Milford  CT           171   67    11 M 60-69        30:06    9:43/M
     228    Gina Klein              Hamden  CT            144   42    31 F 40-49        30:09    9:44/M
     229    Sara Connolly           Milford  CT           609   33    38 F 30-39        30:09    9:44/M
     230    John Barry              Orange  CT             11   53    33 M 50-59        30:10    9:44/M
     231    Karen Balik             Shelton  CT             8   40    32 F 40-49        30:15    9:45/M
     232    Roberta Boyle           Milford  CT           221   38    39 F 30-39        30:18    9:46/M
     233    Kristino Pipno          Milford  CT           235   38    40 F 30-39        30:26    9:49/M
     234    Chelsea Devlin          Stratford  CO          66   19    24 F 19-29        30:27    9:49/M
     235    Lindsay Connor          West Haven  CT         46   22    25 F 19-29        30:30    9:50/M
     236    Mari Shields            Milford  CT           350   32    41 F 30-39        30:35    9:52/M
     237    Bob Herrick             Milford  CT           495   53    34 M 50-59        30:36    9:52/M
     238    Jeffrey Roblyer         Milford  CT           329   51    35 M 50-59        30:40    9:54/M
     239    Noel Brei               Orange  CT            626   56    13 F 50-59        30:45    9:55/M
     240    Michelle Brei           Milford  CT           464   29    26 F 19-29        30:46    9:55/M
     241    Therese Liptak          Stratford  CT         392   45    33 F 40-49        30:56    9:59/M
     242    Cayla Liptak            Stratford  CT         393   15     6 F 13-18        30:57    9:59/M
     243    Dorothy Goodrich        Stratford  CT         391   8      2 F  1-12        30:57    9:59/M
     244    Patty Carton            Stratford  CT          38   70     1 F 70-79        31:02   10:01/M
     245    Kelli Iassogna          Stratford  CT         210   32    42 F 30-39        31:02   10:01/M
     246    Jessica Whittaker       North Haven  CT       380   25    27 F 19-29        31:07   10:02/M
     247    Cate Mastrianni         Milford  CT           397   42    34 F 40-49        31:13   10:04/M
     248    Michael Yarish          Seymour  CT           273   32    19 M 30-39        31:15   10:05/M
     249    Darryl Simms            Middlefield  CT       614   37    20 M 30-39        31:16   10:05/M
     250    Ian Graham              Shelton  CT           109   40    39 M 40-49        31:18   10:06/M
     251    Gregory Imler           Hamden  CT            133   34    21 M 30-39        31:23   10:07/M
     252    Cristina Basic          Milford  CT            13   31    43 F 30-39        31:28   10:09/M
     253    Julie Mauriello         Shelton  CT           175   12     3 F  1-12        31:40   10:13/M
     254    Shannon Langdon         Shelton  CT           149   13     7 F 13-18        31:40   10:13/M
     255    Lynn Bernard            Milford  CT           284   43    35 F 40-49        32:02   10:20/M
     256    Matthew Helton          Trumbull  CA          122   35    22 M 30-39        32:05   10:21/M
     257    Renee Lazor             Monroe  CT            150   39    44 F 30-39        32:10   10:23/M
     258    Bryan Gallace           Monroe  CT            220   11     5 M  1-12        32:15   10:24/M
     259    Megan Hart              West Haven  CT        283   11     4 F  1-12        32:18   10:25/M
     260    Stacy Cacace            East Haven  CT        612   37    45 F 30-39        32:19   10:25/M
     261    Melanie Simms           Middlefield  CT       613   36    46 F 30-39        32:19   10:25/M
     262    Charles Rose            Hamden  CT            334   47    40 M 40-49        32:21   10:26/M
     263    Sharon Vitale           Milford  CT           473   36    47 F 30-39        32:30   10:29/M
     264    Joan Huwiler            Milford  CT           466   44    36 F 40-49        32:32   10:30/M
     265    Susan Patrick           Milford  CT           482   46    37 F 40-49        32:34   10:30/M
     266    Mollye Patrick          Milford  CT           481    9     5 F  1-12        32:35   10:31/M
     267    Jamie Ambrose           Seymour  CT           239   26    28 F 19-29        32:44   10:34/M
     268    Louann Ramsey           Shelton  CT           322   53    14 F 50-59        32:45   10:34/M
     269    Stephanie Ann Ramsey    Shelton  CT           323   24    29 F 19-29        32:45   10:34/M
     270    Michael Gerwein         Milford  CT           500   41    41 M 40-49        32:46   10:34/M
     271    Joanna Benefico         Milford  CT            18   34    48 F 30-39        32:55   10:37/M
     272    Arwyn Carroll           New Haven  CT          37   24    30 F 19-29        32:57   10:38/M
     273    Kyle Greenspan          Milford  CT           113    9     6 M  1-12        33:15   10:44/M
     274    Jarrod Greenspan        Milford  CT           112   39    23 M 30-39        33:15   10:44/M
     275    Patricia Sweeney        Milford  CT           264   43    38 F 40-49        33:17   10:44/M
     276    Monica Abelli           Milford  CT           265   44    39 F 40-49        33:18   10:45/M
     277    Cathy McLean            Milford  CT           456   26    31 F 19-29        33:22   10:46/M
     278    Edward Snyder           Wallingford  CT       459   61    12 M 60-69        33:25   10:47/M
     279    Betty Luther            New Haven  CT         202   27    32 F 19-29        33:31   10:49/M
     280    Maria Kopstein          Milford  CT           214   41    40 F 40-49        33:33   10:49/M
     281    Daniel Masterson        Milford  CT           169   34    24 M 30-39        33:44   10:53/M
     282    Madeliene Masterson     Milford  CT           170   34    49 F 30-39        33:44   10:53/M
     283    Bob Keller              Naugatuck  CT         469   41    42 M 40-49        33:50   10:55/M
     284    Alison Faruolo          Milford  CT           293   28    33 F 19-29        33:51   10:55/M
     285    Gisela Huerta           Milford  CT           132   37    50 F 30-39        33:51   10:55/M
     286    Zack Month              Scarsdale  NY         714   12     7 M  1-12        33:52   10:55/M
     287    Lauren Abelli           Milford  CT           266   16     8 F 13-18        33:52   10:55/M
     288    Kevin Doheny            West Haven  CT        620   50    36 M 50-59        33:54   10:56/M
     289    Stephan Month           Scarsdale  NY         715   49    43 M 40-49        33:58   10:57/M
     290    Michelle Wirth          Milford  CT           213   37    51 F 30-39        34:00   10:58/M
     291    James Gilbert           Stratford  CT          95   58    37 M 50-59        34:28   11:07/M
     292    Noel Gabrielle          Orange  CT             87   59    38 M 50-59        34:53   11:15/M
     293    Hillary Duncan          Milford  CT           649   40    41 F 40-49        35:06   11:19/M
     294    Madani Sallen           Waterbury  CT         343   59    39 M 50-59        35:21   11:24/M
     295    Jenna Bernard           Milford  CT           286   11     6 F  1-12        35:23   11:25/M
     296    Maryann Barra           Middlebury  CT          9   53    15 F 50-59        35:29   11:27/M
     297    Jean Paul Simjaw        Derby  CT             353   38    25 M 30-39        35:44   11:32/M
     298    Shannon Meseck          Derby  CT             186   32    52 F 30-39        35:44   11:32/M
     299    Susan Van Waveren       Milford  CT           624   36    53 F 30-39        35:47   11:33/M
     300    Martha Lovejoy          New Haven  CT         157   26    34 F 19-29        35:49   11:33/M
     301    Anneke Sugito           West Haven  CT        498   40    42 F 40-49        35:58   11:36/M
     302    Robert Watkins          Milford  CT           375   59 ***** M  0-99        35:59   11:36/M
     303    Lisa Rodriguez          Oxford  CT            332   39    54 F 30-39        36:00   11:37/M
     304    Ralph Barra             Middlebury  CT         10   60    13 M 60-69        36:06   11:39/M
     305    Teresa Winters          Milford  CT           619   37    55 F 30-39        36:13   11:41/M
     306    Beverly Anderson        Milford  CT           617   61     1 F 60-69        36:14   11:41/M
     307    Toni McCurry            Washington  DC        260   35    56 F 30-39        36:23   11:44/M
     308    Sharon Warner           Milford  CT           371   40    43 F 40-49        36:37   11:49/M
     309    Janice Watkins          Milford  CT           374   56     1 F  0-99        36:41   11:50/M
     310    Diana Silva             Milford  CT           352   27    35 F 19-29        36:59   11:56/M
     311    Art Silva               Milford  CT           258   29    10 M 19-29        37:00   11:56/M
     312    David Nassef            Milford  CT           296   62    14 M 60-69        37:03   11:57/M
     313    Kathleen Mainiero       Milford  CT           262   39    57 F 30-39        37:13   12:00/M
     314    Ervin Pagan             Milford  CT           277   42    44 M 40-49        37:13   12:00/M
     315    Stacy Gallace           Monroe  CT            219   41    44 F 40-49        37:18   12:02/M
     316    Maren Mathiesen         Milford  CT           172   66     2 F 60-69        37:33   12:07/M
     317    Anna Myers              Shelton  CT           199   10     7 F  1-12        37:36   12:08/M
     318    Pat Doheny              West Haven  CT        610   50    16 F 50-59        39:07   12:37/M
     319    Jacob Burton            Cheshire  CT          292   7      8 M  1-12        39:24   12:43/M
     320    Derek Burton            Cheshire  CT           32   40    45 M 40-49        39:25   12:43/M
     321    Rosa Holler             Milford  CT           489   38    58 F 30-39        39:33   12:45/M
     322    Donna Goldsmith         West Haven  CT        717   49    45 F 40-49        39:36   12:46/M
     323    Patty Gramelis          West Haven  CT        630   48    46 F 40-49        39:37   12:47/M
     324    Gerald Patrick          Milford  CT           389   68    15 M 60-69        39:46   12:50/M
     325    Alyssa Tuozzoli         Milford  CT           271   17     9 F 13-18        39:57   12:53/M
     326    Tavia Mastrianni        Milford  CT           396   14    10 F 13-18        39:57   12:53/M
     327    Alex Page               New York  NY          648   19    36 F 19-29        40:00   12:54/M
     328    Kathryn Liburdi         Berlin  CT            647   42    47 F 40-49        40:00   12:54/M
     329    Karen Jazwinski         Milford  CT           137   35    59 F 30-39        40:11   12:58/M
     330    Sarah Hirx              Milford  CT           125   26    37 F 19-29        40:12   12:58/M
     331    Katie Boland            Stratford  CT          23   29    38 F 19-29        40:14   12:59/M
     332    Elicia Kusnitz          Woodbridge  CT        146   37    60 F 30-39        40:33   13:05/M
     333    Joseph Kusnitz          Woodbridge  CT        475   31    26 M 30-39        40:34   13:05/M
     334    Daniela Tournas         Milford  CT           713   33     2 F  0-99        41:14   13:18/M
     335    Julie Pinard            Hamden  CT            315   31    61 F 30-39        41:16   13:19/M
     336    Linda Ciarleglio        Middletown  CT         41   42    48 F 40-49        41:20   13:20/M
     337    Toni Jo Limosani        West Haven  CT        716   45    49 F 40-49        41:20   13:20/M
     338    Ed Perkowski            Stratford  CT         314   53    40 M 50-59        41:32   13:24/M
     339    Pragad Cheela           Milford  CT           642   40    46 M 40-49        41:42   13:27/M
     340    Megan Depetris          Guilford  CT           65   32     3 F  0-99        41:51   13:30/M
     341    Becky Thibault          Milford  CT           362   20     4 F  0-99        42:17   13:38/M
     342    Paige Giorgio           Milford  CT           103   18     5 F  0-99        42:18   13:39/M
     343    Maryann Ryan            Stratford  CT         233   40    50 F 40-49        42:23   13:40/M
     344    Don Brelsford           West Haven  CT        432   50    41 M 50-59        42:39   13:45/M
     345    Ann Onton               Fairfield  CT         637   64     3 F 60-69        42:43   13:47/M
     346    Paul Clark              Hamden  CT             43   54     1 M  0-99        43:20   13:59/M
     347    Tracy Myers             Shelton  CT           295   41    51 F 40-49        43:33   14:03/M
     348    Kimberly Bates McCarl   Milford  CT           443   44    52 F 40-49        43:43   14:06/M
     349    Gracie McCarl           Milford  CT           178   7      8 F  1-12        43:44   14:06/M
     350    Deborah Pallock         Milford  CT           450   43     6 F  0-99        43:45   14:07/M
     351    Peter Smith             Milford  CT           356   59    42 M 50-59        43:45   14:07/M
     352    Sandra Davis            Oxford  CT             55   59     7 F  0-99        43:47   14:07/M
     353    Pam Graham              Shelton  CT           110   42    53 F 40-49        44:07   14:14/M
     354    Doreen Tuozzoli         Milford  CT           201   51     8 F  0-99        44:07   14:14/M
     355    Jack Delieto            Milford  CT            57   54     2 M  0-99        44:29   14:21/M
     356    Dan Patrick             Milford  CT           483   51     3 M  0-99        44:41   14:25/M
     357    Alison Byron-Brown      Brooklyn  NY          639   53     9 F  0-99        44:43   14:25/M
     358    Alice Caple             Ansonia  CT            36   39    10 F  0-99        44:43   14:25/M
     359    Mike Capel                                    479   10     9 M  1-12        44:44   14:26/M
     360    Deborah Cohen           Milford  CT           223   53    17 F 50-59        44:49   14:27/M
     361    Lauren Paredes          Milford  CT           646   9      9 F  1-12        45:00   14:31/M
     362    Sharon Paredes          Milford  CT           645   41    54 F 40-49        45:02   14:32/M
     363    Kelly Digioia           Milford  CT           494   31    62 F 30-39        45:21   14:38/M
     364    Ann Marie Weyler        Orange  CT            378   50    18 F 50-59        45:23   14:38/M
     365    Mary Okolo              Orange  CT            308   51    19 F 50-59        45:23   14:38/M
     366    Stephanie Okolo         Orange  CT            454   17    11 F  0-99        45:23   14:38/M
     367    Nicholas Gerwien        Milford  CT           499   7     10 M  1-12        45:40   14:44/M
     368    Bandit Number  9000                          9000            M  0- 0        45:41   14:44/M
     369    Bethann Balazsi         Milford  CT             6   29    12 F  0-99        45:48   14:46/M
     370    Maureen Balazsi         Milford  CT             7   45    13 F  0-99        45:49   14:47/M
     371    Susan Bedworth          Milford  CT            17   44    14 F  0-99        45:51   14:47/M
     372    Shaileen Morton         West Haven  CT        195   32    15 F  0-99        45:58   14:50/M
     373    Kathleen Buchanan       Milford  CT            27   61    16 F  0-99        46:00   14:50/M
     374    Linda Connor            West Haven  CT         45   50    20 F 50-59        46:40   15:03/M
     375    Sandra Manes            Milford  CT           161   53    21 F 50-59        46:40   15:03/M
     376    Colleen Murphy          Charlestown  MA       198   36    63 F 30-39        46:41   15:04/M
     377    Nancy Quinn             Middlebury  CT        321   39    17 F  0-99        46:41   15:04/M
     378    Laura Lindgren          West Haven  CT        429   42    55 F 40-49        46:41   15:04/M
     379    Julia Sears             Shelton  CT           240   30    64 F 30-39        46:47   15:05/M
     380    Janet Courville         Milford  CT            49   47    18 F  0-99        46:53   15:07/M
     381    Kellie Courville        Milford  CT            50   11    19 F  0-99        46:57   15:09/M
     382    Marion Chamberlain      Fairfield  CT          39   54    22 F 50-59        47:22   15:17/M
     383    Bridget Warner          Milford  CT           652   60    20 F  0-99        47:35   15:21/M
     384    Peggy Chernock          Milford  CT            40   62    21 F  0-99        47:56   15:28/M
     385    Patricia Marazito       Milford  CT           227   49    56 F 40-49        48:08   15:32/M
     386    Katelyn Marazita        Milford  CT           228   20    22 F  0-99        48:08   15:32/M
     387    Mary Jo Salafia         Southbury  CT         427   48    23 F  0-99        48:58   15:48/M
     388    Noelle Keller           Naugatuck  CT         472   30    24 F  0-99        49:17   15:54/M
     389    Dr George Whitney       Orange  CT            379   89     1 M 80-99        49:19   15:55/M
     390    Martin Burger           Fairfield  CT          29   71     1 M 70-79        49:19   15:55/M
     391    Kathryn Calzolaio       Woodbridge  CT        651   44    25 F  0-99        49:20   15:55/M
     392    Debbie Adams            Milford  CT           471   53    26 F  0-99        49:20   15:55/M
     393    Lauren Calzolaio        Woodbridge  CT        629   19    27 F  0-99        49:21   15:55/M
     394    Donna Misur             Shelton  CT           190   50    28 F  0-99        49:22   15:55/M
     395    Susan Misur             Shelton  CT           288   20    29 F  0-99        49:26   15:57/M
     396    Sue Underwood           Milford  CT           368   61     4 F 60-69        49:28   15:57/M
     397    Jill Duran              Milford  CT           204   42    30 F  0-99        49:36   16:00/M
     398    Monica Demetri          Shelton  CT            59   44    57 F 40-49        49:40   16:01/M
     399    Alyssa Johnson          Shelton  CT           138   13    11 F 13-18        49:41   16:02/M
     400    Victoria Demetri        Shelton  CT            60   11    10 F  1-12        49:41   16:02/M
     401    Oloivia D'Amicis        West Haven  CT        487   16    12 F 13-18        49:45   16:03/M
     402    Irene Patalano          Milford  CA           312   31    65 F 30-39        49:45   16:03/M
     403    Irene Patalano Sr.      Milford  CT           313   61     5 F 60-69        49:46   16:03/M
     404    Elizabeth D'Amici       West Haven  CT        480   48    58 F 40-49        49:46   16:03/M
     405    Sarah Willey            Milford  CT           211   18    31 F  0-99        49:47   16:04/M
     406    Cathy Willey            Milford  CT           383   43    32 F  0-99        49:47   16:04/M
     407    Polly Johnson           Shelton  CT           140   46    59 F 40-49        50:24   16:15/M
     408    Gina Mortimer           Shelton  CO           193   43    60 F 40-49        50:24   16:15/M
     409    Lisa Giorgio            Milford  CT           102   47    33 F  0-99        51:09   16:30/M
     410    Bernie Giorgio          Milford  CT           100   53     4 M  0-99        51:11   16:31/M
     411    Joanne Dinkle Fonseca   Naugatuck  CT          68   32    34 F  0-99        51:18   16:33/M
     412    Linda Dinkle            Naugatuck  CT          67   63    35 F  0-99        51:19   16:33/M
     413    Melanie Hart            Milford  CT           120   35    36 F  0-99        51:29   16:36/M
     414    Jennifer Zeek           Woodbridge  CT        387   42    37 F  0-99        51:29   16:36/M
     415    Elizabeth Mishler       Hamden  CT            189   49    61 F 40-49        51:34   16:38/M
     416    Pam Harding             Milford  CT           119   60     6 F 60-69        51:34   16:38/M
     417    Shelly Imler            Hamden  CT            134   33    66 F 30-39        51:43   16:41/M
     418    Kathy Toth              Milfrod  CT           366   59    23 F 50-59        51:43   16:41/M
     419    Keely McCarty           Milford  CT           181   12    38 F  0-99        52:04   16:48/M
     420    John Dinsdale           Southbury  CT         254   9     11 M  1-12        52:29   16:56/M
     421    Lara Edmondson          Milford  CT            75   39    67 F 30-39        52:56   17:05/M
     422    Michelle Leonard        Milford  CT           151   33    68 F 30-39        53:30   17:15/M
     423    Kathryn-Ann Nichols     Orange  CT            303   53    39 F  0-99        53:31   17:16/M
     424    Beverly Robinson        Milford  CT           328   51    40 F  0-99        53:31   17:16/M
     425    Jane O'Toole            Oxford  CT            255   56    24 F 50-59        53:58   17:25/M
     426    Maureen Coughlin        West Haven  CT         48   64    41 F  0-99        54:02   17:26/M
     427    Nancy Downing           Stratford  CT          71   41    42 F  0-99        54:24   17:33/M
     428    Laura Greebe            Trumbull  CT          226   42    62 F 40-49        54:24   17:33/M
     429    Greebe Dylan            Trumbull  CT          492   16     5 M 13-18        54:30   17:35/M
     430    Pat Wrigley             West Haven  CT        386   56    25 F 50-59        54:41   17:38/M
     431    Cara Ewen               West Haven  CT         78   28    43 F  0-99        54:42   17:39/M
     432    Kristen Worozilcak      Milford  CT           385   33    44 F  0-99        54:45   17:40/M
     433    Cheryl Nethercott       Oxford  CT            301   28    39 F 19-29        54:47   17:40/M
     434    Heather McDaniel        West Haven  CT        275   20    45 F  0-99        54:47   17:40/M
     435    Jessica Giorgi          Milford  CT            98   24    46 F  0-99        54:59   17:44/M
     436    Gwen Giorgi             Milford  CT            97   52    47 F  0-99        55:00   17:45/M
     437    Kenneth Giorgi          Milford  CT            99   21     5 M  0-99        55:00   17:45/M
     438    Betty Gerner            Milford  CT           643   29    40 F 19-29        55:10   17:48/M
     439    Chelsea Tiernan         Derby  CT             363   19    48 F  0-99        55:19   17:51/M
     440    Michele Tiernan         Derby  CT             364   47    49 F  0-99        55:20   17:51/M
     441    Jennifer McDaniel       West Haven  CT        203   23    50 F  0-99        55:22   17:52/M
     442    Roger O'Toole           Oxford  CT            394   57     6 M  0-99        55:25   17:53/M
     443    Valeria Fewles          Milford  CT           470   28    41 F 19-29        55:44   17:59/M
     444    Loreta Fewler           Milford  CT           468   53    26 F 50-59        55:45   17:59/M
     445    Linda Campagna          Oxford  CT             33   52    27 F 50-59        55:49   18:00/M
     446    Robin O'Grady           Milford  CT           618   54    28 F 50-59        55:49   18:00/M
     447    Linda Wilson            Milford  CT           621   58    29 F 50-59        56:04   18:05/M
     448    Carol Bickley           Trumbull  CT          622   60     7 F 60-69        56:04   18:05/M
     449    Sarah Dempsey           Milford  CT            63    9    11 F  1-12        56:08   18:06/M
     450    Randy Diotalevi         Milford  CT            69   48    47 M 40-49        56:09   18:07/M
     451    Sue McDaniel            West Haven  CT        274   48    51 F  0-99        56:14   18:08/M
     452    Joanne Glennon          Milford  CT           636   50    52 F  0-99        56:18   18:10/M
     453    Sandra Jaynes           Milford  CT           136   63    53 F  0-99        56:18   18:10/M
     454    Joyce Shallah           Milford  CT           346   54    54 F  0-99        56:18   18:10/M
     455    Christine Koval         Milford  CT           145   30    55 F  0-99        56:29   18:13/M
     456    Deirdre Doyle           Milford  CT           635   26    56 F  0-99        56:30   18:14/M
     457    Carol Faruolo           Milford  CT           625   59    30 F 50-59        56:30   18:14/M
     458    David McCarl            Milford  CT           177   45     7 M  0-99        56:38   18:16/M
     459    Sue Mauriello           Shelton  CT           176   44    63 F 40-49        56:38   18:16/M
     460    Cathy Langdon           Shelton  CT           147   38    69 F 30-39        56:38   18:16/M
     461    Rachel Langdon          Shelton  CT           148   10    12 F  1-12        56:41   18:17/M
     462    Camden Torello          Hawleyville  CT       365   14    13 F 13-18        56:41   18:17/M
     463    Colleen Bogucki         Milford  CT           244   11    57 F  0-99        56:43   18:18/M
     464    Traci Weber             Milford  CT           376   44    64 F 40-49        56:43   18:18/M
     465    Martha Bogucki          Milford  CT            22   46    65 F 40-49        57:13   18:27/M
     466    Angela Gately           Milford  CT           433   27    58 F  0-99        57:13   18:27/M
     467    Shawn Tarnoczy          Ansonia  CT           435   34    27 M 30-39        57:13   18:27/M
     468    Danielle Hoddinott      Orange  CT            127   37    70 F 30-39        57:22   18:30/M
     469    Charlie Hoddinott       Orange  CT            126   38    28 M 30-39        57:25   18:31/M
     470    Rosemarie Esposito      Milford  CT            76   61    59 F  0-99        57:40   18:36/M
     471    Julie Johnson                                 139   33    60 F  0-99        57:41   18:36/M
     472    Sage Esposito           Milford  CT            77   14    61 F  0-99        57:42   18:37/M
     473    Bandit Number  9001                          9001            M  0- 0        57:42   18:37/M
     474    Chip Rubenstein         Milford  CT           336   50     8 M  0-99        59:58   19:21/M
     475    Deborah Rubenstein      Milford  CT           337   58    62 F  0-99        59:59   19:21/M
     476    Carli Matrisian         Milford  CT           173   16    14 F 13-18      1:00:21   19:28/M
     477    Kelly Nichols           Orange  CT            304   28    42 F 19-29      1:00:21   19:28/M
     478    Penny Matrisian         Milford  CT           174   48    66 F 40-49      1:00:26   19:30/M
     479    Bernard Murphy          Milford  CT           224   72     9 M  0-99      1:00:32   19:32/M
     480    Tatiana Murphy          Milford  CT           250   66    63 F  0-99      1:00:33   19:32/M
     481    Melissa Francetic       Milford  CT            84   37    64 F  0-99      1:00:35   19:33/M
     482    Josip Francetic         Milford  CT            83   35    10 M  0-99      1:00:35   19:33/M
     483    Micky Giuntoli          Milford  CT           107   11    11 M  0-99      1:00:52   19:38/M
     484    Hannah Reed             Milford  CT           324   11    65 F  0-99      1:00:55   19:39/M
     485    Erin Bickelhaupt        Wallingford  CT       242   30    71 F 30-39      1:01:01   19:41/M
     486    Mary McLean             Milford  CT           243   58    66 F  0-99      1:01:06   19:43/M
     487    Ken Giuntoli            Milford  CT           106   41    12 M  0-99      1:01:12   19:45/M
     488    Catie Giuntoli          Milford  CT           105    4    67 F  0-99      1:01:16   19:46/M
     489    Kirsten Reed            Milford  CT           325   14    68 F  0-99      1:01:30   19:50/M
     490    Leah Simpson            Milford  CT           354   42    69 F  0-99      1:01:30   19:50/M
     491    Maureen Nassef          Milford  CT           299   62    70 F  0-99      1:01:42   19:54/M
     492    Bandit Number  9002                          9002            M  0- 0      1:02:14   20:05/M
     493    Jeanie Heinrich         Milford  CT           121   62    71 F  0-99      1:02:24   20:08/M
     494    Marta Nassef            Milford  CT           298   31    72 F  0-99      1:02:24   20:08/M
     495    Emily Geer              Milford  CT           631   14    73 F  0-99      1:03:14   20:24/M
     496    Kim Geer                Milford  CT           632   42    74 F  0-99      1:03:22   20:26/M
     497    Sherri Hottin           Branford  CT          476   45    75 F  0-99      1:03:22   20:26/M
     498    Glenn Hottin            Branford  CT          474   47    13 M  0-99      1:03:22   20:26/M
     499    Bryan Anderson          Milford  CT           232   52    43 M 50-59      1:05:35   21:09/M
     500    Paula Rogers            Milford  CT           231   56    31 F 50-59      1:05:37   21:10/M
     501    Mark Galeo              Clifton Park  NY       90   59    44 M 50-59      1:06:33   21:28/M
     502    Noreen Galeo            Clifton Park  NY       91   58    32 F 50-59      1:06:35   21:29/M

Age Division Results

HI-TEK Racing - www.hitekracing.com

Men: 1-12 13-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99
Women: 1-12 13-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99

Overall Female Winner

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Eyiyemisi Demisah New Haven CT

24

6

18:37

6:00/M

 
Top

Women 12 & Under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Caroline Booth Milford CT

10

77

24:25

7:53/M

2

Dorothy Goodrich Stratford CT

8

242

30:57

9:59/M

3

Julie Mauriello Shelton CT

12

252

31:40

10:13/M

 
Top

Women 13 to 18

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Deanna Margius Milford CT

15

54

23:02

7:26/M

2

Carly Lindgren West Haven CT

15

132

26:38

8:35/M

3

Shannon Connor West Haven CT

15

133

26:38

8:35/M

 
Top

Women 19 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Amanda Behm New Haven CT

25

25

20:45

6:42/M

2

Andrea Rodriguez Milford CT

24

85

24:49

8:00/M

3

Dawn Clark Milford CT

28

93

24:55

8:02/M

 
Top

Women 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Christine Asaro Trumbull CT

39

43

22:22

7:13/M

2

Jean Ardrey Milford CT

33

52

22:57

7:24/M

3

Rebecca Ambrose Monroe CT

35

65

23:29

7:35/M

 
Top

Women 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Carolyn Kennedy Milford CT

45

27

21:00

6:46/M

2

Erin Devlin Stratford CT

43

44

22:29

7:15/M

3

Kerry Milner Stratford CT

41

46

22:33

7:16/M

 
Top

Women 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Leah Vogel Woodbridge CT

50

23

20:42

6:41/M

2

Barbara Pearce Guilford CT

53

38

22:09

7:09/M

3

Ronnie Behringer Norwalk CT

50

50

22:45

7:20/M

 
Top

Women 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Beverly Anderson Milford CT

61

304

36:14

11:41/M

2

Maren Mathiesen Milford CT

66

313

37:33

12:07/M

3

Ann Onton Fairfield CT

64

338

42:43

13:47/M

 
Top

Women 70 to 79

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Patty Carton Stratford CT

70

243

31:02

10:01/M

 
Top

Overall Male Winner

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Oscar Gonzalez-Barret New Haven CT

44

1

15:58

5:09/M

 
Top

Men 12 & Under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Taras Roblyer Milford CT

12

82

24:44

7:59/M

2

Austin Burgess Stratford CT

10

100

25:20

8:10/M

3

Jack Yerxa Milford CT

12

187

28:48

9:17/M

 
Top

Men 13 to 18

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Daniel Tighe Milford CT

17

45

22:32

7:16/M

2

Michael Morton Oxford CT

14

56

23:06

7:27/M

3

Luis Rodriguez Milford CT

16

98

25:17

8:09/M

 
Top

Men 19 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kevin Woodin West Haven CT

29

9

18:52

6:05/M

2

John Lanzante Milford CT

20

16

19:55

6:25/M

3

Bruce Beckmann Milford CT

19

35

22:01

7:06/M

 
Top

Men 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Bart Wasiolek Hamden CT

39

2

16:00

5:10/M

2

Joe Domogala Milford CT

30

5

18:31

5:58/M

3

Brian Fidler West Haven CT

37

13

19:28

6:17/M

 
Top

Men 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Chris Dickerson Woodbridge CT

42

3

17:45

5:44/M

2

Tom Lawlor Milford CT

40

4

18:23

5:56/M

3

Mark Malkin Milford CT

46

10

18:57

6:07/M

 
Top

Men 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Emad Haerizadeh Orange CT

55

7

18:38

6:01/M

2

Dan Hartnett Wakefield RI

51

8

18:45

6:03/M

3

Gary Dubois Milford CT

50

15

19:38

6:20/M

 
Top

Men 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

John Courtmanche New Haven CT

65

22

20:39

6:40/M

2

Robert Orgovan Ansonia CT

61

58

23:12

7:29/M

3

Frank Lang Seymour CT

68

74

24:11

7:48/M

 
Top

Men 70 to 79

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Martin Burger Fairfield CT

71

360

49:19

15:55/M

 
Top

Men 80 and over

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Dr George Whitney Orange CT

89

359

49:19

15:55/M


BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com