Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ct/Jun8_MMRF_set1.shtml

MMRF

New Canaan, CT, June 8, 2008

[Age Groups ]

Over all

Courtesy of The Last Mile

                        MMRF Race for Researsch 5k
                         "New Canaan High School"
                            New Canaan, CT USA
                                06/08/2008
                         Weather: SUNNY  MID 80's
                  Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
                        www.thelastmileracing.com 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
    1   102 Nadeem Ahmad         41 M4049   1/39     1/147  M   17:10  5:32 
    2   437 JAY DALY             30 M3039   1/22     2/147  M   17:48  5:44 
    3   413 ANDREW CAMPBELL      16 M1319   1/14     3/147  M   17:54  5:46 
    4   474 LOGAN HOHS           18 M1319   2/14     4/147  M   18:59  6:07 
    5   407 TOM HOLLAND          38 M3039   2/22     5/147  M   19:28  6:16 
    6   250 Guy Riegel           51 M5059   1/16     6/147  M   20:05  6:28 
    7   903 PATRICK DALY         14 M1319   3/14     7/147  M   20:13  6:31 
    8   202 Michael Johnston     13 M1319   4/14     8/147  M   20:15  6:32 
    9   418 MIKE O'NEILL          0 M0000   1/17     9/147  M   20:27  6:35 
   10   451 LIZ HERBERT          39 F3039   1/23     1/139  F   20:58  6:45 
   11   184 Ray Henderson        46 M4049   2/39    10/147  M   21:28  6:55 
   12   251 Hadley Riegel        17 F1319   1/16     2/139  F   21:33  6:56 
   13   192 Matt Iassogna        16 M1319   5/14    11/147  M   21:37  6:58 
   14   539 JACKIE REAVE         28 F2029   1/17     3/139  F   22:01  7:06 
   15   283 Steve Zales          49 M4049   3/39    12/147  M   22:14  7:10 
   16   436 CONNOR WEILER        12 M0812   1/20    13/147  M   22:18  7:11 
   17   416 GEORGE TORREALBA     43 M4049   4/39    14/147  M   22:18  7:11 
   18   921 SCOTT ISHERWOOD      44 M4049   5/39    15/147  M   22:22  7:12 
   19   351 RYAN McMahon         12 M0812   2/20    16/147  M   22:28  7:14 
   20   429 EDDIE GORECKI        54 M5059   2/16    17/147  M   22:41  7:18 
   21   432 ADAM ROSENERANTZ     23 M2029   1/17    18/147  M   22:42  7:19 
   22   514 LISA SHEPARD         53 F5059   1/15     4/139  F   22:45  7:20 
   23   516 DAVID SHEPARD        21 M2029   2/17    19/147  M   22:46  7:20 
   24   497 JAMES RIELEY         48 M4049   6/39    20/147  M   22:52  7:22 
   25   167 James FitzPatrick J  58 M5059   3/16    21/147  M   22:53  7:22 
   26   201 Bobby Johnston       15 M1319   6/14    22/147  M   23:02  7:25 
   27   902 AONI CARIUS          37 M3039   3/22    23/147  M   23:05  7:26 
   28   311 Lily Codd             4 F0000   1/11     5/139  F   23:09  7:27 
   29   262 Andy Simon           49 M4049   7/39    24/147  M   23:17  7:30 
   30   458 CHARLES OCHMAN       33 M3039   4/22    25/147  M   23:17  7:30 
   31   459 MARK OCHMAN          31 M3039   5/22    26/147  M   23:21  7:31 
   32   118 Ryan Begoon          14 M1319   7/14    27/147  M   23:21  7:31 
   33   460 PETER LEE            32 M3039   6/22    28/147  M   23:22  7:32 
   34   245 Tania Quinones       28 F2029   2/17     6/139  F   23:37  7:36 
   35   259 Carolyn Savini       47 F4049   1/37     7/139  F   23:40  7:38 
   36   924 ANDY JAROMBEK         0 M0000   2/17    29/147  M   23:42  7:38 
   37   143 Laurel Choate        43 F4049   2/37     8/139  F   23:53  7:41 
   38   279 Tim Weiler           47 M4049   8/39    30/147  M   23:54  7:42 
   39   909 RICHARD STOWE        55 M5059   4/16    31/147  M   23:58  7:43 
   40   935 EUQENIA SOLACHE      35 F3039   2/23     9/139  F   23:58  7:43 
   41   439 CHRIS WESTFAHL       42 M4049   9/39    32/147  M   24:04  7:45 
   42   343 Christine Luff       35 F3039   3/23    10/139  F   24:07  7:46 
   43   912 BRUCE BALLENTINE     52 M5059   5/16    33/147  M   24:13  7:48 
   44   438 SARAH REYNOLDS       35 F3039   4/23    11/139  F   24:18  7:50 
   45   122 Carla Bernard        33 F3039   5/23    12/139  F   24:20  7:50 
   46   261 Scott Schwarmann     25 M2029   3/17    34/147  M   24:20  7:50 
   47   199 Gareth John          35 M3039   7/22    35/147  M   24:29  7:53 
   48   131 Eileen Boyd          44 F4049   3/37    13/139  F   24:41  7:57 
   49   157 David Dusek          41 M4049  10/39    36/147  M   24:44  7:58 
   50   205 Jack Kauffman        14 M1319   8/14    37/147  M   24:44  7:58 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
   51   419 KAREN WILSON         41 F4049   4/37    14/139  F   24:58  8:02 
   52   378 ANDREW DENICOLG      12 M0812   3/20    38/147  M   24:59  8:03 
   53   200 Anne Johnston        11 F0812   1/18    15/139  F   25:01  8:03 
   54   507 DANNY MORAN          11 M0812   4/20    39/147  M   25:03  8:04 
   55   219 Jonathan Lefebvre    28 M2029   4/17    40/147  M   25:03  8:04 
   56   919 CHRIS CLEARY         28 M2029   5/17    41/147  M   25:06  8:05 
   57   456 ROB CREAMER          44 M4049  11/39    42/147  M   25:06  8:05 
   58   494 MICHAEL BUSCHER      57 M5059   6/16    43/147  M   25:24  8:11 
   59   940 LOIC LEBRON           0 M0000   3/17    44/147  M   25:25  8:11 
   60   159 Ryan Ebenhack        32 M3039   8/22    45/147  M   25:29  8:13 
   61   415 AL DUPONT            42 M4049  12/39    46/147  M   25:34  8:14 
   62   324 Bill Fessler         50 M5059   7/16    47/147  M   25:38  8:15 
   63   485 CRICKET BARLOW       45 F4049   5/37    16/139  F   25:38  8:15 
   64   928 MATT BOND            25 M2029   6/17    48/147  M   25:44  8:17 
   65   927 JACK BENSON          11 M0812   5/20    49/147  M   25:44  8:17 
   66   352 Patty Molloy         51 F5059   2/15    17/139  F   25:50  8:19 
   67   941 DAN BIOLSI           31 M3039   9/22    50/147  M   25:50  8:19 
   68   264 Danielle Simon       19 F1319   2/16    18/139  F   26:02  8:23 
   69   910 JOCELYN WIETFELDT    39 F3039   6/23    19/139  F   26:02  8:23 
   70   195 Kyle Isherwood       15 M1319   9/14    51/147  M   26:02  8:23 
   71   475 SUZANNE COLE         45 F4049   6/37    20/139  F   26:03  8:23 
   72   422 IAN MACCLEAN          0 M0000   4/17    52/147  M   26:05  8:24 
   73   468 ORLYNA STARR         46 F4049   7/37    21/139  F   26:11  8:26 
   74   189 Chuck Householder    33 M3039  10/22    53/147  M   26:11  8:26 
   75   930 ABBY PILLARI          0 F0000   2/11    22/139  F   26:21  8:29 
   76   410 SUSAN FRANK          43 F4049   8/37    23/139  F   26:28  8:31 
   77   249 Matthew Richardson    0 M0000   5/17    54/147  M   26:28  8:31 
   78   193 Mike Iassogna        47 M4049  13/39    55/147  M   26:29  8:32 
   79   453 CINDY LEO            33 F3039   7/23    24/139  F   26:36  8:34 
   80   166 Julie FitzPatrick    54 F5059   3/15    25/139  F   26:38  8:35 
   81   424 EMILY HUGHES         24 F2029   3/17    26/139  F   26:38  8:35 
   82   469 RICHARD HARDY        44 M4049  14/39    56/147  M   26:40  8:35 
   83   944 KAREN FOXX            0 F0000   3/11    27/139  F   26:44  8:36 
   84   142 Julie Church         43 F4049   9/37    28/139  F   26:44  8:37 
   85   505 DEBBIE MORAN         40 F4049  10/37    29/139  F   26:45  8:37 
   86   394 PATRICK SWEARINTON    0 M0000   6/17    57/147  M   26:45  8:37 
   87   223 Nancy Malamed        50 F5059   4/15    30/139  F   26:47  8:38 
   88   947 ANN POVINELLI        45 F4049  11/37    31/139  F   27:04  8:43 
   89   237 Michael Minter       34 M3039  11/22    58/147  M   27:04  8:43 
   90   212 Bridget Lattimer     10 F0812   2/18    32/139  F   27:06  8:44 
   91   471 RAY NUGENT           50 M5059   8/16    59/147  M   27:07  8:44 
   92   272 Kevin Timoney        28 M2029   7/17    60/147  M   27:10  8:45 
   93   517 CHRISTOPHER BESGEN   34 M3039  12/22    61/147  M   27:11  8:45 
   94   441 TIM CURT             44 M4049  15/39    62/147  M   27:18  8:47 
   95   496 DAISY MEB            27 F2029   4/17    33/139  F   27:19  8:48 
   96   235 Joanna Mills         31 F3039   8/23    34/139  F   27:26  8:50 
   97   492 SARAH BUSCHER        25 F2029   5/17    35/139  F   27:27  8:50 
   98   148 Monica Cortez        39 F3039   9/23    36/139  F   27:27  8:51 
   99   521 NAME NEEDED           0                  1/4    O   27:29  8:51 
  100   375 NEED INFO             0                  2/4    O   27:41  8:55 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
  101   486 SALLIE BOEHLF        43 F4049  12/37    37/139  F   27:44  8:56 
  102   435 KEVIN LADD           30 M3039  13/22    63/147  M   27:45  8:56 
  103   275 Gregg Visi           26 M2029   8/17    64/147  M   27:50  8:58 
  104   257 Elisabeth Rosenbaum  57 F5059   5/15    38/139  F   27:59  9:01 
  105   298 Courtney Blaylock    12 F0812   3/18    39/139  F   28:00  9:01 
  106   417 KATIE O'NEILL         0 F0000   4/11    40/139  F   28:00  9:01 
  107   423 ANNA HUGHES          19 F1319   3/16    41/139  F   28:01  9:01 
  108   473 JOHN                  0 M0000   7/17    65/147  M   28:07  9:03 
  109   133 Lori Brosgole        37 F3039  10/23    42/139  F   28:09  9:04 
  110   937 MARY FIRGELSKI       58 F5059   6/15    43/139  F   28:09  9:04 
  111   385 JAMIE PARIDISE       12 M0812   6/20    66/147  M   28:09  9:04 
  112   948 TOM POVINELLI        12 M0812   7/20    67/147  M   28:11  9:04 
  113   936 MIKE FIRGELISKI       0 M0000   8/17    68/147  M   28:14  9:06 
  114   508 BILLY MORAN          14 M1319  10/14    69/147  M   28:16  9:06 
  115   344 NEED INFO             0                  3/4    O   28:19  9:07 
  116   467 DAWN BOLLING         44 F4049  13/37    44/139  F   28:20  9:08 
  117   420 CAROLYN JEFFREY      41 F4049  14/37    45/139  F   28:23  9:08 
  118   430 CHRISHNA GAGLIARDI   21 F2029   6/17    46/139  F   28:28  9:10 
  119   431 CHRIS KESSING        22 M2029   9/17    70/147  M   28:32  9:11 
  120   258 Michele Sain         50 F5059   7/15    47/139  F   28:36  9:13 
  121   523 MELISSA WALKER       39 F3039  11/23    48/139  F   28:36  9:13 
  122   506 ASHLEY MORAN         10 F0812   4/18    49/139  F   28:38  9:13 
  123   440 SAMANTHA CURT        15 F1319   4/16    50/139  F   28:39  9:14 
  124   477 RICHARD GALLAGHER    12 M0812   8/20    71/147  M   28:40  9:14 
  125   922 OLGA LILKE            0 F0000   5/11    51/139  F   28:46  9:16 
  126   914 KATHY GARRISON       52 F5059   8/15    52/139  F   28:48  9:17 
  127   342 Brad Luff            33 M3039  14/22    72/147  M   28:54  9:18 
  128   236 Peter Minio          56 M5059   9/16    73/147  M   29:01  9:21 
  129   450 DAVID KALAZ          56 M5059  10/16    74/147  M   29:02  9:21 
  130   260 Richard Schartman    47 M4049  16/39    75/147  M   29:03  9:21 
  131   472 BETH SANFORD         52 F5059   9/15    53/139  F   29:04  9:22 
  132   267 Jim Steele           39 M3039  15/22    76/147  M   29:05  9:22 
  133   464 ROB LOWE             43 M4049  17/39    77/147  M   29:05  9:22 
  134   411 ELIZABETH LOWE       10 F0812   5/18    54/139  F   29:06  9:22 
  135   186 Christopher Hildret  13 M1319  11/14    78/147  M   29:06  9:22 
  136   233 Eric Menard          32 M3039  16/22    79/147  M   29:07  9:23 
  137   478 ANNE GALLAGHER       15 F1319   5/16    55/139  F   29:13  9:24 
  138   951 BLAKE SOMMI           8 M0812   9/20    80/147  M   29:24  9:28 
  139   215 William Lattimer     47 M4049  18/39    81/147  M   29:30  9:30 
  140   273 Liz Unger            36 F3039  12/23    56/139  F   29:38  9:33 
  141   480 WENDY BRAINERD       40 F4049  15/37    57/139  F   29:39  9:33 
  142   515 DARON SHEPARD        54 M5059  11/16    82/147  M   29:44  9:35 
  143   457 HALEY CREAMER        11 F0812   6/18    58/139  F   29:45  9:35 
  144   461 BOB                   0 M0000   9/17    83/147  M   29:46  9:35 
  145   462 ELIZABETH DAHILL     22 F2029   7/17    59/139  F   29:48  9:36 
  146   325 Mary Beth Fessler    48 F4049  16/37    60/139  F   29:48  9:36 
  147   224 Carlo Marano         57 M5059  12/16    84/147  M   29:51  9:37 
  148   210 christine Kovac      35 F3039  13/23    61/139  F   29:56  9:38 
  149   182 David Hass           33 M3039  17/22    85/147  M   29:56  9:38 
  150   946 RYAN WALSH           28 M2029  10/17    86/147  M   29:57  9:39 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
  151   484 MORGAN WEAVER        15 M1319  12/14    87/147  M   29:57  9:39 
  152   522 ALISON MINTEZ        34 F3039  14/23    62/139  F   29:57  9:39 
  153   445 CHRIS GULRTTA        47 M4049  19/39    88/147  M   29:58  9:39 
  154   501 AL PATERSON          47 M4049  20/39    89/147  M   30:00  9:40 
  155   211 Billy Lattimer       14 M1319  13/14    90/147  M   30:00  9:40 
  156   149 Elizabeth Cotter     35 F3039  15/23    63/139  F   30:03  9:41 
  157   207 Kara Kennedy         25 F2029   8/17    64/139  F   30:03  9:41 
  158   434 KAREN LOBASZ         34 F3039  16/23    65/139  F   30:05  9:41 
  159   479 CHRIS ADAMS          40 M4049  21/39    91/147  M   30:11  9:43 
  160   452 JIM LEO              33 M3039  18/22    92/147  M   30:11  9:43 
  161   312 Paul Coudert         39 M3039  19/22    93/147  M   30:18  9:46 
  162   406 MELISSA EDWARDS      40 F4049  17/37    66/139  F   30:27  9:48 
  163   952 JOHN SOMMI           50 M5059  13/16    94/147  M   30:33  9:50 
  164   196 Brian Jauntig        28 M2029  11/17    95/147  M   30:34  9:51 
  165   481 ZAK STEINER          12 M0812  10/20    96/147  M   30:35  9:51 
  166   920 DINA KEETTE          44 F4049  18/37    67/139  F   30:36  9:51 
  167   446 ART MORRIS           56 M5059  14/16    97/147  M   30:47  9:55 
  168   454 JIM MURRARY          49 M4049  22/39    98/147  M   30:49  9:55 
  169   414 RAFAEL MARIN         42 M4049  23/39    99/147  M   30:57  9:58 
  170   482 CHRISTOPHER TUFTS    32 M3039  20/22   100/147  M   31:02 10:00 
  171   108 Barbara Arrix        45 F4049  19/37    68/139  F   31:04 10:00 
  172   218 Elizabeth Lefebvre   32 F3039  17/23    69/139  F   31:05 10:01 
  173   945 TIFFANY BEGOON       40 F4049  20/37    70/139  F   31:07 10:01 
  174   428 ELAINE LLOYD         49 F4049  21/37    71/139  F   31:09 10:02 
  175   247 Bitsy Richardson     50 F5059  10/15    72/139  F   31:22 10:06 
  176   447 KATHRYN SLATTENY     27 F2029   9/17    73/139  F   31:22 10:06 
  177   361 Janeen Socci         44 F4049  22/37    74/139  F   31:36 10:10 
  178   519 DANIELLIE MARTIN     15 F1319   6/16    75/139  F   31:39 10:11 
  179   541 NEED INFO                                           31:43 10:13 
  180   509 BILL MORAN           44 M4049  24/39   101/147  M   31:44 10:13 
  181   221 Gina Luczaj          33 F3039  18/23    76/139  F   31:45 10:14 
  182   265 Bobby Smith          28 M2029  12/17   102/147  M   31:49 10:15 
  183   358 Michele Sloan        41 F4049  23/37    77/139  F   31:51 10:15 
  184   372 Kelly Weldon         41 F4049  24/37    78/139  F   31:52 10:16 
  185   120 Alexander Bellas     10 M0812  11/20   103/147  M   31:53 10:16 
  186   443 JOANNE COOPER        47 F4049  25/37    79/139  F   31:54 10:16 
  187   390 OLIVIA LASNER        11 F0812   7/18    80/139  F   31:57 10:17 
  188   156 Christine Dusek      42 F4049  26/37    81/139  F   32:11 10:22 
  189   101 KATHY GIUSTI         49 F4049  27/37    82/139  F   32:11 10:22 
  190   243 Graham Piro           0 M0000  10/17   104/147  M   32:14 10:23 
  191   278 Chris Weiler         44 M4049  25/39   105/147  M   32:16 10:23 
  192   391 nina LESNER          11 F0812   8/18    83/139  F   32:34 10:29 
  193   317 Michael Ellsworth     0 M0000  11/17   106/147  M   32:35 10:30 
  194   476 COURTNEY COLE        13 F1319   7/16    84/139  F   32:38 10:31 
  195   153 Lucy Diaz            32 F3039  19/23    85/139  F   32:46 10:33 
  196   916 SEAN DEAN             0 M0000  12/17   107/147  M   32:53 10:35 
  197   442 SARAH CURT           12 F0812   9/18    86/139  F   33:17 10:43 
  198   913 AL ALPEN             45 M4049  26/39   108/147  M   33:29 10:47 
  199   926 MARGOT WEINSTEIN     47 F4049  28/37    87/139  F   33:32 10:48 
  200   540 RICH FELDMAN         49 M4049  27/39   109/147  M   33:33 10:48 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
  201   427 MOSES SILVERMAN      60 M6099   1/2    110/147  M   33:37 10:50 
  202   230 Gail McCahon         67 F6099   1/2     88/139  F   33:44 10:52 
  203   518 RICEUCA ROMANO        0 F0000   6/11    89/139  F   33:44 10:52 
  204   350 Jennifer McCarthy    37 F3039  20/23    90/139  F   33:46 10:52 
  205   412 BARBARA REINIGER     47 F4049  29/37    91/139  F   33:47 10:53 
  206   917 STEPHANIE ROSS       16 F1319   8/16    92/139  F   33:52 10:54 
  207   170 Barbara Gaughan      51 F5059  11/15    93/139  F   34:04 10:58 
  208   315 Cathleen Ellsworth    0 F0000   7/11    94/139  F   34:13 11:01 
  209   154 James Dooley         43 M4049  28/39   111/147  M   34:19 11:03 
  210   129 Kahlil Bost          12 M0812  12/20   112/147  M   34:24 11:05 
  211   911 BRANDON BLAYLOCK     51 M5059  15/16   113/147  M   34:26 11:05 
  212   499 WILL KALIN            8 M0812  13/20   114/147  M   34:28 11:06 
  213   498 STEVE KALIN          44 M4049  29/39   115/147  M   34:33 11:08 
  214   263 Caroline Simon       17 F1319   9/16    95/139  F   34:39 11:09 
  215   942 ZAKEER AHMAD          0 M0000  13/17   116/147  M   34:39 11:10 
  216   204 catherine Kauffman   13 F1319  10/16    96/139  F   34:45 11:11 
  217     0                                                     34:50 11:13 
  218   214 Christy Lattimer     16 F1319  11/16    97/139  F   35:00 11:16 
  219   213 Cammie Lattimer      12 F0812  10/18    98/139  F   35:02 11:17 
  220   955 RICK BIRDOFF         48 M4049  30/39   117/147  M   35:02 11:17 
  221   209 Jill Kogan           34 F3039  21/23    99/139  F   35:06 11:18 
  222   274 Daniel Vilato        34 M3039  21/22   118/147  M   35:11 11:20 
  223   421 TOAN HINH            29 M2029  13/17   119/147  M   35:21 11:23 
  224   171 Loretta Gerus        47 F4049  30/37   100/139  F   35:30 11:26 
  225   918 TODD ROSS             0 M0000  14/17   120/147  M   35:34 11:27 
  226   268 Bill Steindl         29 M2029  14/17   121/147  M   35:36 11:28 
  227   232 Catherine Menard     30 F3039  22/23   101/139  F   35:37 11:28 
  228   455 BRENDA CREAMER        9 F0812  11/18   102/139  F   35:43 11:30 
  229   487 SAMUEL BOEHLF        12 M0812  14/20   122/147  M   35:46 11:31 
  230   206 William Kauffman     11 M0812  15/20   123/147  M   35:52 11:33 
  231   164 Patty Everett        52 F5059  12/15   103/139  F   36:18 11:41 
  232   161 Cassie Eppler        16 F1319  12/16   104/139  F   36:19 11:42 
  233   136 Robin Busch          46 F4049  31/37   105/139  F   36:28 11:45 
  234   296 Jimmy Bell           12 M0812  16/20   124/147  M   36:29 11:45 
  235   297 Lucas Bell           10 M0812  17/20   125/147  M   36:30 11:45 
  236   104 John Andrews         13 M1319  14/14   126/147  M   36:30 11:45 
  237   114 Tiffany Ayres        29 F2029  10/17   106/139  F   36:33 11:46 
  238   470 RPBOM SZYMKIEWICZ    46 F4049  32/37   107/139  F   36:34 11:46 
  239   925 AMANDA WEINSTEIN     12 F0812  12/18   108/139  F   36:37 11:48 
  240   370 Chris Weldon         43 M4049  31/39   127/147  M   36:39 11:48 
  241   408 LEE JENNINGS         38 M3039  22/22   128/147  M   36:41 11:49 
  242   145 Emma Church          11 F0812  13/18   109/139  F   36:42 11:49 
  243   146 Lauren Church        14 F1319  13/16   110/139  F   36:52 11:52 
  244   463 DOREEN RASKYS        53 F5059  13/15   111/139  F   37:04 11:56 
  245   381 MADISON MULHERN      12 F0812  14/18   112/139  F   37:27 12:04 
  246   365 Mae Tigre            42 F4049  33/37   113/139  F   37:47 12:10 
  247   376 STEVEN DENICOLG      40 M4049  32/39   129/147  M   38:06 12:16 
  248   379 MATT DENICOLG         8 M0812  18/20   130/147  M   38:08 12:17 
  249   253 Kathleen Roberts     28 F2029  11/17   114/139  F   38:51 12:31 
  250   433 CHERYL BRODOWSKI     23 F2029  12/17   115/139  F   38:51 12:31 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
  251   466 JOHANNA CAMACHO      26 F2029  13/17   116/139  F   39:19 12:40 
  252   185 Kara Hennessey       26 F2029  14/17   117/139  F   39:34 12:44 
  253   503 PHILIP BROSSY         9 M0812  19/20   131/147  M   39:42 12:47 
  254   502 MEG BROSSY           29 F2029  15/17   118/139  F   40:18 12:59 
  255   147 Maddie Church        11 F0812  15/18   119/139  F   41:15 13:17 
  256   178 Suzanne Green        52 F5059  14/15   120/139  F   41:29 13:21 
  257   197 Joan Jaworowski      75 F6099   2/2    121/139  F   41:29 13:22 
  258   137 Jason Calabro        26 M2029  15/17   132/147  M   42:58 13:50 
  259   174 Nicole Giusti        13 F1319  14/16   122/139  F   43:55 14:08 
  260   107 Tyler Andrews        10 M0812  20/20   133/147  M   44:08 14:13 
  261   341 Sammie Lazar         17 F1319  15/16   123/139  F   44:13 14:14 
  262   112 John Arrix           45 M4049  33/39   134/147  M   44:39 14:23 
  263   113 Matthew Arrix         7 M0000  15/17   135/147  M   44:55 14:28 
  264   932 MADELINE PILLARI      0 F0000   8/11   124/139  F   47:38 15:20 
  265   931 LIBBY PILLARI         0 F0000   9/11   125/139  F   47:39 15:20 
  266   269 Dina Steindl         28 F2029  16/17   126/139  F   47:59 15:27 
  267   345 NEED INFO             0                  4/4    O   47:59 15:27 
  268   183 Ryan Hayward         29 M2029  16/17   136/147  M   48:03 15:28 
  269   281 Erin Whitworth       25 F2029  17/17   127/139  F   48:04 15:29 
  270   126 Liam Bleakley         7 M0000  16/17   137/147  M   48:08 15:30 
  271   271 Radu Tarta           46 M4049  34/39   138/147  M   48:33 15:38 
  272   302 Jenny Ceci            8 F0812  16/18   128/139  F   48:33 15:38 
  273   362 Michael Socci        47 M4049  35/39   139/147  M   48:38 15:40 
  274   360 Hannah Socci          9 F0812  17/18   129/139  F   48:41 15:40 
  275   901 STEPHEN BRAVER       49 M4049  36/39   140/147  M   48:41 15:41 
  276   138 Lee Canapetti        41 M4049  37/39   141/147  M   49:42 16:00 
  277   240 Walter Parker        40 M4049  38/39   142/147  M   49:43 16:00 
  278   465 SUE LAPIN            51 F5059  15/15   130/139  F   49:44 16:01 
  279   908 JOAN LAPIN            0 F0000  10/11   131/139  F   49:45 16:01 
  280   175 Paul Giusti          50 M5059  16/16   143/147  M   52:53 17:02 
  281   488 FRAN REED            44 M4049  39/39   144/147  M   53:41 17:17 
  282   489 ANNA REED             7 F0000  11/11   132/139  F   53:48 17:19 
  283   490 TERI REED            41 F4049  34/37   133/139  F   53:48 17:19 
  284   127 Paula Bleakley       39 F3039  23/23   134/139  F   53:50 17:20 
  285   125 Connor Bleakley       4 M0000  17/17   145/147  M   53:54 17:21 
  286   276 Beverly Walters      41 F4049  35/37   135/139  F   55:38 17:55 
  287   404 JULIE SIEBERT        12 F0812  18/18   136/139  F   56:56 18:20 
  288   377 ALISON DENICOLG      42 F4049  36/37   137/139  F   56:56 18:20 
  289   380 ASHLEY MULHERN       15 F1319  16/16   138/139  F   58:22 18:48 
  290   923 NORMAN RICARD        85 M6099   2/2    146/147  M   59:35 19:11 
  291   907 CLAIRE KUN           47 F4049  37/37   139/139  F   59:44 19:14 
  292   906 ALAN KUN             26 M2029  17/17   147/147  M 1:00:18 19:25