Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/07/nh/Oct28_APTA5K_set1.shtml

APTA 5K

Concord, NH, October 28, 2007

[Age Groups ]

Overall

                               APTA 5K                         
                        CONCORD, NEW HAMPSHIRE
             RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  1   1/6    M1929 DERRICK HAMEL         24 M   163 KEENE           NH   16:55  5:28 
  2   1/6    M3039 DAVE IRVING           33 M   166 NEW HAMPTON     NH   17:29  5:39 
  3   1/3    M1518 CONNOR JENNINGS       17 M   115 CONCORD         NH   18:34  6:00 
  4   1/4    M1014 GARRETT WORKMAN       13 M   160 GILFORD         NH   19:19  6:14 
  5   2/6    M3039 CHAD FROELICK         35 M   150 SANBORNTON      NH   19:52  6:25 
  6   1/15   F1929 HEATHER WENNINGER     23 F   159 CHICOPEE        MA   20:08  6:30 
  7   1/6    M4049 ED ITHIER             42 M   181 HOOKSETT        NH   20:37  6:40 
  8   2/3    M1518 JEREMY STINSON        16 M   180 PENACOOK        NH   20:44  6:42 
  9   2/6    M4049 BRIAN CROCKETT        49 M   165 GILMANTON       NH   20:58  6:46 
 10   1/2    F1518 ALLIE LANE            17 F   124 DERRY           NH   21:04  6:48 
 11   1/9    F4049 PAT BOURGAULT         48 F   102 CONCORD         NH   21:34  6:58 
 12   1/3    F1014 KYLA COOPER           13 F   173 BOSCAWEN        NH   21:39  7:00 
 13   3/6    M4049 GARY NIELSON          44 M   162 HOPKINTON       NH   21:45  7:01 
 14   2/15   F1929 DEBBIE DOLLINS        25 F   155 CONCORD         NH   21:46  7:02 
 15   1/4    M6099 DEAN RILEY            66 M   168 BEDFORD         NH   22:23  7:14 
 16   2/4    M1014 KOSEI CARTY           14 M   123 KEENE           NH   22:39  7:19 
 17   3/6    M3039 MATTHEW KAMIL         35 M   142 SALEM           NH   22:48  7:22 
 18   2/4    M6099 LUCIEN TRUDEAU        67 M   113 MANCHESTER      NH   23:42  7:39 
 19   3/15   F1929 DIANA SINGLETON       22 F   139 EVERETT         MA   23:43  7:40 
 20   4/6    M4049 JIM GALLARDETZ        44 M   185 DRACUT          MA   24:01  7:45 
 21   2/6    M1929 JOHN SPENCER          27 M   144 WEST WARWICK    RI   24:11  7:49 
 22   1/6    M5059 TOM RAFFIO            50 M   169 CONCORD         NH   24:14  7:50 
 23   3/6    M1929 GREG KUBRYNSKI        26 M   147 MIDDLETOWN      CT   24:15  7:50 
 24   2/9    F4049 ELLIE FERGUSON        47 F   154 HAVERHILL       NH   24:21  7:52 
 25   5/6    M4049 RAY FORD              46 M   177 BRISTOL         NH   24:27  7:54 
 26   3/3    M1518 EVAN WEST             15 M   137 KEENE           NH   24:34  7:56 
 27   3/9    F4049 MARTHA HANSER         47 F   170 DEERING         NH   24:35  7:56 
 28   4/15   F1929 JACLYN MILLER         24 F   125 NASHUA          NH   24:38  7:57 
 29   2/2    F1518 LINDSEY PRINCE        18 F   118 CAMPTON         NH   24:51  8:01 
 30   1/12   F3039 MELISSA JOHN          36 F   176 CONCORD         NH   24:53  8:02 
 31   2/6    M5059 RICHARD YOUNG         55 M   126 WESTFORD        MA   26:03  8:25 
 32   2/3    F1014 JESSICA WALDO         14 F   129 BOSCAWEN        NH   26:40  8:37 
 33   3/4    M6099 BERT COUTURE          61 M   161 GILFORD         NH   26:49  8:40 
 34   1/3    F5059 JILL PRINCE           51 F   117 CAMPTON         NH   26:50  8:40 
 35   2/12   F3039 PAULINE ARCHAMBAULT   38 F   103 ALTON           NH   27:12  8:47 
 36   3/4    M1014 MATTHEW TACY          14 M   122 KEENE           NH   27:38  8:55 
 37   2/3    F5059 LOUANN BRONSON        53 F   175 CONCORD         NH   27:51  9:00 
 38   3/6    M5059 JOHN HOLLAND          52 M   158 LONDONDERRY     NH   27:54  9:00 
 39   4/6    M5059 MARC LACROIX          53 M   131 CONCORD         NH   27:58  9:02 
 40   6/6    M4049 JOHN GRAVES           41 M   178 MERRIMACK       NH   28:09  9:05 
 41   3/12   F3039 LORANDA PALACIOS      32 F   127 DEERFIELD       NH   28:51  9:19 
 42   4/12   F3039 MELISSA SARGENT       36 F   172 BOSCAWEN        NH   29:08  9:24 
 43   4/6    M1929 JOHN DANCAUSE         28 M   106 MERRIMACK       NH   29:09  9:25 
 44   5/12   F3039 KIM SANDERS           35 F   186 LOUDON          NH   29:11  9:25 
 45   4/9    F4049 CAROL WONG            47 F   174 CONCORD         NH   29:16  9:27 
 46   5/15   F1929 ANGELA CHANDLER       28 F   107 CONCORD         NH   29:54  9:39 
 47   4/4    M6099 LLOYD JOHNSON         60 M   164 CONCORD         NH   30:26  9:50 
 48   6/15   F1929 AMY PRINCE            28 F   119 CAMPTON         NH   30:33  9:52 
 49   7/15   F1929 JENNIFER BIRD         26 F   146 COVENTRY        RI   30:36  9:53 
 50   8/15   F1929 JENNIFER DORE         27 F   145 MT VERNON       NH   30:53  9:58 
 51   4/6    M3039 JEFF TWOMBLY          37 M   149 MEREDITH        NH   30:57 10:00 
 52   5/6    M5059 JOHN DANAWSE          56 M   184 CONCORD         NH   31:03 10:01 
 53   4/4    M1014 JASON RUSSELL         13 M   120 CONCORD         NH   31:44 10:15 
 54   5/9    F4049 LAURA CHAREWICZ       47 F   171 DERRY           NH   31:57 10:19 
 55   9/15   F1929 SUZANNE KIEFER        29 F   143 MEREDITH        NH   31:58 10:19 
 56   6/12   F3039 JODY SIMPSON          32 F   114 SANBORNTON      NH   32:12 10:24 
 57  10/15   F1929 MICHELLE LACROIX      24 F   132 CONCORD         NH   34:43 11:12 
 58   6/9    F4049 KAROLEE HENDRICKSON   49 F   121 MARLBOROUGH     NH   35:53 11:35 
 59   7/12   F3039 NICOLE LAVOIE         37 F   136 NASHUA          NH   36:10 11:40 
 60   3/3    F1014 HANNAH TWOMBLY        13 F   148 MEREDITH        NH   37:08 11:59 
 61   8/12   F3039 KIMBERLY LESSARD      31 F   156 MANCHESTER      NH   42:59 13:52 
 62   5/6    M3039 SHAUN LESSARD         34 M   157 MANCHESTER      NH   43:00 13:53 
 63   7/9    F4049 LORRAINE MOVSESIAN    46 F   128 WINDHAM         NH   44:51 14:29 
 64  11/15   F1929 AMANDA CHARY          23 F   187 MANCHESTER      NH   44:52 14:29 
 65   9/12   F3039 ANGIE CUMMINGS        38 F   116 HILL            NH   46:48 15:06 
 66   8/9    F4049 JEAN COTTON           45 F   179 LONDONDERRY     NH   49:13 15:53 
 67  10/12   F3039 LISA STONEAPHES       30 F   141 PENACOOK        NH   49:14 15:53 
 68   9/9    F4049 SUSAN ERICSON WEST    46 F   138 KEENE           NH   50:03 16:09 
 69   1/1    F0109 KAITLYN BROOKS        06 F   111 LACONIA         NH   51:24 16:35 
 70  11/12   F3039 SARA BROOKS           32 F   110 LACONIA         NH   51:33 16:38 
 71   3/3    F5059 MARIANNE KIEFER       56 F   182 LACONIA         NH   51:44 16:42 
 72   6/6    M5059 PATRICK KIEFER        54 M   183 LACONIA         NH   51:48 16:43 
 73  12/15   F1929 ALYSSA MARDEN         20 F   135 HOOKSETT        NH   51:51 16:44 
 74  13/15   F1929 ERIN POWERS           25 F   140 MANCHESTER      NH   52:01 16:47 
 75  14/15   F1929 KRISTEN DUCHARME      27 F   133 DRACUT          MA   52:02 16:48 
 76  15/15   F1929 EMILY RODMAN          25 F   134 MANCHESTER      NH   52:03 16:48 
 77  12/12   F3039 MICHELLE FOX          37 F   130 ANDOVER         MA   53:00 17:06 
 78   6/6    M3039 GREG HOPPE            39 M   153 AMHERST         NH   53:01 17:07 
 79   5/6    M1929 MATT LITCHFIELD       20 M   167 HOPKINTON       NH   53:02 17:07 
 80   1/1    F6099 BARBARA BERLANDI      64 F   152 PENACOOK        NH   53:23 17:14 
 81   6/6    M1929 KEVIN TROMBLEY        26 M   151 PENACOOK        NH   53:24 17:14