Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/07/nh/Jun29_NewHam_set1.shtml

New Hampshire Hershey Championship

Manchester, NH, June 29, 2007

New Hampshire Hershey Championship Results

Licensed to Lebanon High School        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/29/2007 04:46 PM
                   NH Hershey Championship 2007 - 6/29/2007                    
                                  Manchester                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Meter Dash Divsion 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leavitt, Elise               Exeter Parks and          8.19  
  2 Letourneau, Olivia           Hampton Recreati          8.27  
  3 Danais, Emma                 Wolfeboro arks a          8.87  
  4 Bennett, Riley               Hopkinton                 8.89  
  5 Livingston, Juliana          Conway Recreatio          8.89  
  6 Day, Samantha                Hampstead Rec             8.92  
  7 Buck, Kelsey                 Wolfeboro arks a          9.00  
  8 Currier, Bridget             Meredith Parks a          9.12  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Divsion 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leavitt, Elise               Exeter Parks and         15.75  
  2 Ketenci, Bianca              Strafford Track          16.84  
  3 Friberg, Julia               Hopkinton                17.04  
  4 Joyner, Ashley               portsmouth recre         17.06  
  5 Cmar, Leeanna                Bow Hershey Trac         17.75  
  6 Day, Samantha                Hampstead Rec            17.88  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Divsion 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Midura, Elana                West Lebanon             32.75  
  2 Smith, Courtney              Exeter Parks and         33.33  
  3 Dennery, Erika               Conway Recreatio         34.20  
  4 Joyner, Ashley               portsmouth recre         34.71  
  5 King, Shanley                Rye Recreation D         34.90  
  6 Liu, Catherine               Hanover  Rec Tra         35.45  
  7 Huett, Sabrina               Hanover  Rec Tra         35.80  
  8 Echelberger, Aimee           Hopkinton                35.81  
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Divsion 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Courtney              Exeter Parks and       1:11.96  
  2 Huett, Sabrina               Hanover  Rec Tra       1:18.26  
  3 Dennery, Erika               Conway Recreatio       1:20.51  
  4 Ruth, Haley                  Northwood Track        1:21.93  
  5 Davis, Alison                Hampstead Rec          1:21.96  
  6 Colford, Shannon             Epping Recreatio       1:23.76  
  7 Nadeau, Sarah                Hopkinton              1:24.48  
  8 Maganzini, Grace             Wolfeboro arks a       1:25.98  
 
Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Divsion 1
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hampton Recreation Dept  'A'                        1:07.43  
     1) Arsenault, Abby                 2) Bletzer, Hallie                
     3) Hernon, Caroline                4) Letourneau, Olivia             
  2 Rye Recreation Department  'A'                      1:08.47  
     1) Cole, Katie                     2) LaPorta, Ashleigh              
     3) King, Shanley                   4) Neiman, Marissa                
  3 Bow Hershey Track  'A'                              1:11.10  
     1) Rescino, Emily                  2) Lee, Hannah                    
     3) Parker, Haley                   4) Cmar, Leeanna                  
  4 Hopkinton  'B'                                      1:12.62  
     1) Friberg, Julia                  2) Cousens, Maryann               
     3) Nadeau, Sarah                   4) Bennett, Riley                 
  5 Exeter Parks and Recreation  'A'                    1:12.87  
     1) Kenney, Helene                  2) Platt, Ashley                  
     3) Smyth, Marie                    4) Leonard, Julia                 
  6 Strafford Track  'A'                                1:13.89  
     1) Pratt, Madison                  2) Hanson, Brianna                
     3) Fisher, Sydney                  4) Ketenci, Bianca                
  7 Meredith Parks and Recreation  'A'                  1:14.18  
     1) Currier, Bridget                2) Dickinson, Kylie               
     3) Pendergast, Emelia              4) Roth, Shen Hua                 
  8 Hopkinton  'C'                                      1:17.12  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump Divsion 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liu, Catherine               Hanover  Rec Tra       6-02.75  
  2 Fisher, Sydney               Strafford Track        6-01.75  
  3 Colford, Shannon             Epping Recreatio       6-01.50  
  4 Marotto-Potvin, Shanice      Exeter Parks and       6-00.75  
  5 Buck, Kelsey                 Wolfeboro arks a       6-00.50  
  6 Yu, Zoe                      West Lebanon           5-10.50  
  7 LeClerc, Abby                Hopkinton              5-08.75  
  8 Danais, Emma                 Wolfeboro arks a       5-01.75  
 
Girls 9-10 Hammer Throw Divsion 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ruth, Haley                  Northwood Track          86-01  
  2 Rescino, Emily               Bow Hershey Trac      80-03.50  
  3 Maganzini, Grace             Wolfeboro arks a         75-09  
  4 Marotto-Potvin, Shanice      Exeter Parks and         74-00  
  5 Carl, Stephanie              Newport Hershey          72-02  
  6 Colwell, Emily               Hanover  Rec Tra         63-00  
  7 Monti, Sarah                 Hampstead Rec            60-10  
  8 Hesser, Erika                Hampton Recreati      58-06.50  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marotto-Potvin, Tatyanna     Exeter Parks and         14.41  
  2 Fortin, Brooke               Bow Hershey Trac         14.58  
  3 Savioli, Alexandra           Center Strafford         15.08  
  4 Auffant, Elisabeth           Hampton Recreati         15.11  
  5 Driscoll, Colleen            Dover                    15.17  
  6 Hargbol, Crista              Newport Hershey          15.51  
  7 Dovholuk, Lilly              Exeter Parks and         15.57  
  8 Sullivan, Julia              Newport Hershey          15.71  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marotto-Potvin, Tatyanna     Exeter Parks and         30.45  
  2 Shanahan, Molly              Rye Recreation D         31.06  
  3 Wiltshire, Marissa           Newport Hershey          32.01  
  4 Driscoll, Colleen            Dover                    32.04  
  5 Connor, Jenna                Exeter Parks and         32.06  
  6 Harmon, Virginia             Raymond                  32.51  
  7 Hancock, Elizabeth           Hopkinton                32.96  
  8 Hill, Shelby                 Conway Recreatio         33.35  
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vincelette, Katherine        Hanover  Rec Tra       1:06.98  
  2 Harmon, Virginia             Raymond                1:09.83  
  3 Bowie, Natasha               Hopkinton              1:11.28  
  4 Wiltshire, Marissa           Newport Hershey        1:13.90  
  5 Briggs, Jenna                Hampton Recreati       1:13.92  
  6 Hargbol, Crista              Newport Hershey        1:15.44  
  7 Estey, Casey                 Exeter Parks and       1:17.56  
  8 Smith, Ellie                 Exeter Parks and       1:17.68  
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cullinane, Devinne           Hampton Recreati       2:39.47  
  2 Smith, Ellie                 Exeter Parks and       2:41.98  
  3 Scoggins, Tyla               Dover                  2:42.44  
  4 Nadeau, Shannon              Hopkinton              2:45.68  
  5 Murdock, Shannon             Exeter Parks and       2:47.37  
  6 Marklin, Judith              Hopkinton              2:47.49  
 
Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Exeter Parks and Recreation  'A'                    1:00.95  
     1) Baker, Haley                    2) Connor, Jenna                  
     3) Ham, Kendall                    4) Murdock, Shannon               
  2 Hampton Recreation Dept  'A'                        1:01.46  
     1) Auffant, Elisabeth              2) Cullinane, Devinne             
     3) Martin, Kara                    4) Briggs, Jenna                  
  3 Strafford Track  'A'                                1:01.94  
     1) Fowler, Mary                    2) Terry, Lindsey                 
     3) Terry, Katelyn                  4) Roberts, Kayla                 
  4 Hanover  Rec Track  'A'                             1:02.33  
     1) Wing, Abby                      2) Bartels, Sophie                
     3) Daley, Eileen                   4) Seibel, Hannah                 
  5 Exeter Parks and Recreation  'B'                    1:02.65  
     1) Peterson, Sydney                2) Estey, Casey                   
     3) Ham, Jacquelyn                  4) Leonard, Rachel                
  6 Hopkinton  'A'                                      1:04.87  
     1) Hughes, Hannah                  2) Hancock, Elizabeth             
     3) Marklin, Judith                 4) Bowie, Natasha                 
  7 Center Strafford  'A'                               1:04.87  
     1) Savioli, Alexandra              2) Ketenci, Shannen               
     3) Goscinski, Anna                 4) Curtin, Sarah                  
  8 wakefield recreation  'A'                           1:10.06  
     1) Beckwith, Emily                 2) Smart, Anna                    
     3) Royal, Natalee                  4) Durand, Ashlee                 
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bartels, Sophie              Hanover  Rec Tra       7-01.25  
  2 Lavertu, Kaitlyn             Rochester              7-00.00  
  3 Terry, Lindsey               Strafford Track        6-10.00  
  4 Vincelette, Katherine        Hanover  Rec Tra       6-09.00  
  5 Colford, Erin                Epping Recreatio       6-08.75  
  6 Terry, Katelyn               Strafford Track        6-07.75  
  7 Nadeau, Shannon              Hopkinton              6-03.00  
  8 Droste, Hedi                 Newmarket Recrea       6-00.50  
 
Girls 11-12 Hammer Throw Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Victoria            Hopkinton               124-09  
  2 Paine, Amanda                Moultonborough          118-11  
  3 Hill, Shelby                 Conway Recreatio        115-01  
  4 Martin, Kara                 Hampton Recreati     114-02.50  
  5 Keane, Katie                 Manchester Parks     109-08.50  
  6 McGrath, Shauna              Lebanon Rec             108-11  
  7 Keefe, Hannah                Raymond                  91-06  
  8 Riley, Amanda                Barrington            88-03.50  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holmes, Hillary              Exeter Parks and         13.54  
  2 Lavertu, Kara                Rochester                13.67  
  3 Fiore, Taylor                Epping Recreatio         13.89  
  4 Tucker, Kasie                Bow Hershey Trac         14.08  
  5 Garrity, Colleen             Hanover  Rec Tra         14.09  
  6 Allen, Rachel                Rochester                14.19  
  7 Fifield, Marissa             Goffstown                14.55  
  8 King, Malia                  Newport Hershey          15.07  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schlangen, Abbey             Raymond                  28.90  
  2 Gary, Milan                  Exeter Parks and         29.65  
  3 Roberts, Nicole              Strafford Track          29.73  
  4 Garrity, Colleen             Hanover  Rec Tra         29.79  
  5 Fischer, Kristina            Exeter Parks and         30.53  
  6 Schreiber, Quin              Conway Recreatio         30.62  
  7 Flynn, Seanna                Gonic                    30.80  
  8 King, Malia                  Newport Hershey          31.74  
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dowe, Corey                  Barrington             2:35.26  
  2 Oriole, Shannon              PelhamHershey Tr       2:38.77  
  3 Griffin, Martha              Exeter Parks and       2:41.94  
  4 MacAulay, Nicole             Exeter Parks and       2:42.99  
  5 Lord, Ashley                 Raymond                2:46.80  
  6 Young, Alanna                Strafford Track        2:47.60  
  7 Stoyle, Brianna              Goffstown              2:48.56  
 
Girls 13-14 1600 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Kelsey                Exeter Parks and       5:15.66  
  2 Dowe, Corey                  Barrington             5:40.08  
  3 Harmon, Samantha             Raymond                5:45.50  
  4 Serrano, Chelsey             Raymond                5:54.67  
  5 Hamilton, Tess               Hopkinton              6:12.08  
  6 Archambault, Alex            Strafford Track        6:40.35  
  7 Schwind, Audrey              Goffstown              7:22.64  
  8 Martin, Tori                 Northwood Track        7:30.64  
 
Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Exeter Parks and Recreation  'A'                      56.02  
     1) Holmes, Hillary                 2) Gary, Milan                    
     3) Sheenan, Nicole                 4) Seeley, Heather                
  2 Raymond  'A'                                          56.55  
     1) Schlangen, Abbey                2) Sample, Megan                  
     3) Lord, Ashley                    4) Serrano, Chelsey               
  3 Hampstead Rec  'A'                                    58.68  
     1) Ford, Molly                     2) Kwiecien, Kailee               
     3) Ebner, Katy                     4) Hensiek, Renee                 
  4 Strafford Track  'A'                                  59.18  
     1) Clifford, Mariah                2) Grand, Courtney                
     3) Roberts, Nicole                 4) Young, Alanna                  
  5 Goffstown  'A'                                      1:00.59  
     1) Fifield, Marissa                2) Clark, Stephanie               
     3) Donovan, Kailah                 4) Stoyle, Brianna                
  6 Rochester  'A'                                      1:00.64  
     1) Allen, Rachel                   2) Chambers, Tori                 
     3) Lavertu, Kara                   4) Glenn, April                   
  7 Bow Hershey Track  'A'                              1:02.44  
     1) Lee, Elizabeth                  2) Tucker, Kasie                  
     3) Dodsworth, Paige                4) Fortin, Brooke                 
  8 Northwood Track and Field  'A'                      1:02.59  
     1) Martin, Tori                    2) Laboe, Paige                   
     3) Grady, Meredith                 4) Scoon, Claire                  
     5) Horne, Amanda                   6) Jesmer, Tatum                  
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oriole, Shannon              PelhamHershey Tr       7-05.00  
  2 Griffin, Martha              Exeter Parks and       7-04.00  
  3 Scoon, Claire                Northwood Track        7-02.00  
  4 Lee, Elizabeth               wakefield recrea       7-01.25  
  5 Sample, Megan                Raymond                6-11.25  
  6 Hensiek, Renee               Hampstead Rec          6-09.25  
  7 Hamilton, Tess               Hopkinton              6-08.75  
  8 Archambault, Alex            Strafford Track        6-06.00  
 
Girls 13-14 Hammer Throw Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chase, Amanda                wakefield recrea        157-04  
  2 Ebner, Katy                  Hampstead Rec        140-08.50  
  3 Grady, Meredith              Northwood Track      135-06.50  
  4 Murphy, Jordan               Conway Recreatio        107-08  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Meter Dash Divsion 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnston, Josh               Hampstead Rec             7.89  
  2 Bourque, Connor              Goffstown                 8.09  
  3 Illsley, Ethan               Epping Recreatio          8.15  
  4 Medic, Alek                  Rindge Recreatio          8.25  
  5 Conn, Aidan                  Moultonborough            8.37  
  6 Walters, Sequoyah            Dover                     8.44  
  7 Qui, Richard                 West Lebanon              8.54  
  8 Daly, Cameron                Meredith Parks a          8.55  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Divsion 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnston, Josh               Hampstead Rec            15.39  
  2 Bourque, Connor              Goffstown                15.58  
  3 Avery-Leaf, Nicholas         Orya/Durham              16.06  
  4 Gordon, Brian                Raymond                  16.21  
  5 Federico, Peter              Barrington               16.27  
  6 Kessler, Philip              Newport Hershey          16.58  
  7 Sands, Tyler                 Rindge Recreatio         16.71  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Divsion 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bassi, Chapin                Hopkinton                32.07  
  2 Morris, Brennan              Hampstead Rec            32.17  
  3 Crowley, Daniel              wakefield recrea         32.21  
  4 Reed, Hunter                 Hanover  Rec Tra         32.26  
  5 Tuttle, Wilson               Lebanon Rec              33.65  
  6 Wooding, De'andre            East Rochester           34.00  
  7 Wade, Noah                   Newport Hershey          34.64  
  8 Lovern, Benjamin             portsmouth recre         34.67  
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Divsion 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morris, Brennan              Hampstead Rec          1:12.54  
  2 Lovern, Benjamin             portsmouth recre       1:17.56  
  3 Gonya, Owen                  Wolfeboro arks a       1:19.08  
  4 Daly, Cameron                Meredith Parks a       1:19.92  
  5 Ward, Sam                    Hampstead Rec          1:20.36  
  6 Michallysyn, Ry              Exeter Parks and       1:21.53  
  7 Berry, Ronald                Northwood Track        1:21.96  
 
Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Divsion 1
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Orya/Durham  'A'                                    1:06.38  
     1) Segal, Joop                     2) King, Christopher              
     3) Hackenburg, Kobi                4) Avery-Leaf, Nicholas           
  2 Newport Hershey  'A'                                1:08.08  
     1) Gardner, Dylan                  2) Griswold, Zachary              
     3) Thibault, Andrew                4) Kessler, Philip                
  3 Wolfeboro arks and Recreation  'A'                  1:08.71  
     1) Gonya, Owen                     2) Donahue, Brendan               
     3) Found, Gunner                   4) Richardson, Seth               
  4 Raymond  'A'                                        1:09.49  
     1) Burgess, Dan                    2) Gordon, Brian                  
     3) Oates, Wesley                   4) Parenteau, Jacob               
  5 wakefield recreation  'A'                           1:10.65  
     1) Rogers, Nicholas                2) Beckwith, Kyle                 
     3) Beckwith, Colby                 4) Crowley, Daniel                
  6 Hopkinton  'B'                                      1:11.03  
     1) Tworek, Kyle                    2) Eitreim, Laird                 
     3) Bassi, Chapin                   4) Campbell, Declan               
  7 Hampton Recreation Dept  'A'                        1:14.26  
     1) Coggleshall, Xavier             2) Dumont, Jacob                  
     3) Minachello, Nicholas            4) Ward, Noah                     
  8 Hopkinton  'A'                                      1:21.04  
     1) Doehring, Matthew               2) Bernier, Jamison               
     3) Audet, David                    4) Calder, Duncan                 
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump Divsion 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reed, Hunter                 Hanover  Rec Tra       6-08.75  
  2 Walters, Sequoyah            Dover                  6-05.00  
  3 Kondrat, Josh                Conway Recreatio       6-04.75  
  4 Conn, Aidan                  Moultonborough        J6-04.75  
  5 Donahue, Brendan             Wolfeboro arks a       6-01.25  
  6 Wade, Noah                   Newport Hershey        5-09.25  
  7 Federico, Peter              Barrington             5-06.00  
 
Boys 9-10 Hammer Throw Divsion 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoeing, Michael              Dover                   119-01  
  2 Dunn, Troy                   Exeter Parks and     111-02.75  
  3 Medic, Alek                  Rindge Recreatio     108-02.50  
  4 Tuttle, Wilson               Lebanon Rec             104-06  
  5 Bohle, Jacob                 Goffstown            104-03.50  
  6 Derosier, Dylan              Epping Recreatio      96-02.75  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duncan, Aswan                portsmouth recre         14.49  
  2 Boire, Nicholas              Manchester Parks         14.69  
  3 Michallysyn, Grant           Exeter Parks and         14.74  
  4 Young, Chad                  Newmarket Recrea         14.82  
  5 Paradis, Andy                Gonic                    15.12  
  6 Lougee, Ross                 Manchester Parks         15.12  
  7 Woodbury, Matthew            Newmarket Recrea         15.64  
  8 Tuttle, William              Lebanon Rec              15.80  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michallysyn, Grant           Exeter Parks and         30.03  
  2 Boire, Nicholas              Manchester Parks         30.32  
  3 Young, Chad                  Newmarket Recrea         31.35  
  4 Allwine, Dylan               Wolfeboro arks a         32.19  
  5 Skarin, Nicholas             Newport Hershey          32.61  
  6 Schwechheimer, Bryan         Hampton Recreati         32.67  
  7 Fucini, James                Lebanon Rec              32.73  
  8 Krieger, Mason               Newmarket Recrea         34.30  
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Horan, Chris                 Hampstead Rec          1:06.47  
  2 Duncan, Aswan                portsmouth recre       1:07.96  
  3 Rewucki, Cameron             Dover                  1:10.32  
  4 Skarin, Nicholas             Newport Hershey        1:12.63  
  5 Bloch, Cooper                Hopkinton              1:16.07  
  6 Dowe, Jacob                  Barrington             1:16.39  
  7 Fortin, Colby                Bow Hershey Trac       1:17.06  
  8 Mitchell, Ryan               N. Hampton             1:17.97  
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doherty, Sean                Conway Recreatio       2:39.97  
  2 Kwiecien, Connor             Hampstead Rec          2:46.23  
  3 Dumont, Cameron              Hampton Recreati       2:47.57  
  4 Fleming, Brandon             Newport Hershey        2:48.56  
  5 Lougee, Ross                 Manchester Parks       2:50.54  
  6 Dowe, Jacob                  Barrington             2:50.71  
 -- Munroe, Tanner               Rindge Recreatio           DNF  
 
Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hampton Recreation Dept  'A'                        1:02.13  
     1) Boucher, Alec                   2) Dumont, Cameron                
     3) Ward, Jack                      4) Schwechheimer, Bryan           
  2 Hampstead Rec  'A'                                  1:02.35  
     1) Green, Ryan                     2)                                
     3) Kwiecien, Connor                4) Horan, Chris                   
  3 Exeter Parks and Recreation  'A'                    1:03.77  
     1) Gray, Luke                      2) Gray, Sam                      
     3) Medley, Jack                    4) Darmody, Jack                  
  4 Lebanon Rec  'A'                                    1:04.27  
     1) Crutchfield, Lincoln            2) Fucini, James                  
     3) Guyer, Ethan                    4) Tuttle, William                
  5 N. Hampton  'A'                                     1:05.15  
     1) Hesser, Charlie                 2) Letourneau, Nathan             
     3) Paradis, Micheal                4) Sheehan, Casey                 
  6 Hopkinton  'B'                                      1:08.44  
     1) Tawney, Colby                   2) Barnard, Christopher           
     3) Bloch, Cooper                   4) DeBrusk, Wesley                
  7 Wolfeboro arks and Recreation  'A'                  1:09.46  
     1) Gentes, Jack                    2) Lush, Travis                   
     3) Kalled, Alec                    4) Coache, Sam                    
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allwine, Dylan               Wolfeboro arks a       7-01.00  
  2 Doherty, Sean                Conway Recreatio       6-11.00  
  3 Paradis, Andy                Gonic                  6-09.00  
  4 Woodbury, Matthew            Newmarket Recrea       6-08.00  
  5 Doyle, Christopher           N. Hampton             6-04.50  
  6 Gentes, Jack                 Wolfeboro arks a       6-00.50  
 
Boys 11-12 Hammer Throw Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riley, Brennan               Barrington           160-06.25  
  2 Fortin, Colby                Bow Hershey Trac        147-10  
  3 Horan, Alex                  Hampstead Rec        146-08.25  
  4 Rewucki, Cameron             Dover                139-11.25  
  5 Day, Ryan                    Hampstead Rec        136-02.25  
  6 Leavitt, Aidan               Strafford Track      135-01.50  
  7 Skinner, Elijah              Manchester Parks        133-00  
  8 Austin, Patrick              Goffstown               122-03  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garron, Steven               Goffstown                13.22  
  2 Forrest, Arron               Bow Hershey Trac         13.55  
  3 Femine, Zakk                 wakefield recrea         13.71  
  4 Wellington, Luke             Exeter Parks and         13.89  
  5 Sullivan, Nicholas           Newport Hershey          13.96  
  6 Reschberger, Christopher     Hampstead Rec            14.07  
  7 Johnston, Brandon            Hampstead Rec            14.07  
  8 Keefe, Patrick               Manchester Parks         14.12  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rojas, Jorge                 Manchester Parks         26.88  
  2 Reschberger, Christopher     Hampstead Rec            28.14  
  3 Huett, Josh                  Hanover  Rec Tra         28.18  
  4 Ciampa, Kevin                PelhamHershey Tr         28.49  
  5 Wellington, Luke             Exeter Parks and         28.54  
  6 Johnston, Brandon            Hampstead Rec            28.88  
  7 Marvin, Will                 Bow Hershey Trac         29.29  
  8 Richardson, Marc             Wolfeboro arks a         29.39  
 
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huett, Josh                  Hanover  Rec Tra       2:16.60  
  2 Severance, Graham            Moultonborough         2:26.77  
  3 Burgess, Josh                Raymond                2:32.15  
  4 Peer, Tyler                  Raymond                2:40.95  
  5 Donahue, Dylan               Wolfeboro arks a       2:42.00  
  6 McCullen, Dane               Epping Recreatio       2:45.65  
  7 Medley, William              Exeter Parks and       2:47.92  
  8 Cullinane, Seamus            Hampton Recreati       2:57.60  
 
Boys 13-14 1600 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 donnelly, caleb              PelhamHershey Tr       4:56.97  
  2 Severance, Graham            Moultonborough         5:26.34  
  3 Colford, Sean                Epping Recreatio       5:32.11  
  4 O'Day, Brendan               Epping Recreatio       5:34.42  
  5 DeBrusk, Cameron             Hopkinton              5:48.01  
  6 O'Leary, Thomas              Hampton Recreati       5:48.99  
  7 Cullinane, Seamus            Hampton Recreati       6:12.21  
 
Boys 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Raymond  'A'                                          54.71  
     1) Burgess, Josh                   2) Morin, Joseph                  
     3) Peer, Tyler                     4) Prentice, Joshua               
  2 Bow Hershey Track  'A'                                55.59  
     1) Moore, Kyle                     2) Panella, Timothy               
     3) Marvin, Will                    4) Forrest, Arron                 
  3 Dover  'A'                                          1:00.22  
     1) Bean, Josh                      2) Chalue, Miles                  
     3) Hewitt, Jacob                   4) Muscato, Jacob                 
  4 Epping Recreation  'A'                              1:02.08  
     1) O'Day, Brendan                  2) Nollet, Colin                  
     3) McCullen, Dane                  4) Colford, Sean                  
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Jacob                Dover                  8-06.00  
  2 Sang, Conan                  Exeter Parks and       8-05.00  
  3 Morin, Joseph                Raymond                8-04.75  
  4 Rojas, Jorge                 Manchester Parks       8-02.25  
  5 Gunn, Harrison               Concord Rec.           7-07.25  
  6 Richardson, Marc             Wolfeboro arks a       7-05.00  
  7 Garron, Steven               Goffstown              7-03.75  
 
Boys 13-14 Hammer Throw Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prentice, Joshua             Raymond                 213-01  
  2 donnelly, caleb              PelhamHershey Tr     210-00.50  
  3 Femine, Zakk                 wakefield recrea        199-03  
  4 Gunn, Harrison               Concord Rec.            175-03  
  5 Surprenant, Evan             Rye Recreation D        172-01  
  6 Sullivan, Nicholas           Newport Hershey         157-02  
  7 Moore, Kyle                  Bow Hershey Trac     153-06.25  
  8 Ciampa, Kevin                PelhamHershey Tr     153-04.25  
  9 O'Leary, Thomas              Hampton Recreati     145-01.50