Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/07/nh/Jun26_Hershe_set1.shtml

Hershey Meet Results

Concord/Rochester, NH, June 26, 2007

[Rochester ]

Concord

Licensed to Lebanon High School        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/26/2007 07:09 PM
                       Concord Hershey 2007 - 6/26/2007                        
                                   Regionals                                   
                                    Concord                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Meter Dash Divsion 1
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
       STATE: R  7.44  1989        ANGELA ZERDALA, LONDONDERRY                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buck, Kelsey                 Wolfeboro arks a          8.86q  3 
  2 Danais, Emma                 Wolfeboro arks a          8.96q  4 
  3 Currier, Bridget             Meredith Parks a          9.08q  3 
  4 Grand, Erika                 Center Strafford          9.12q  4 
  5 Bennett, Riley               Hopkinton                 9.15q  2 
  6 Carl, Stephanie              Newport Hershey           9.31q  2 
  7 Rotman, Rebecca              Bow Hershey Trac          9.42   1 
  8 Johnson, Victoria            Rindge Recreatio          9.68   2 
  9 Fifield, Maggie              Goffstown                 9.77   1 
 10 Colwell, Emily               Hanover  Rec Tra          9.78   3 
 11 Roth, Shen Hua               Meredith Parks a         10.04   2 
 12 Beddington, Riannon          Goffstown                10.06   3 
 13 Maggio, Kathleen             Manchester Parks         10.19   4 
 14 Pelletier, Tori              Concord Rec.             10.28   2 
 15 Knowlton, Kaylie             Hopkinton                10.44   1 
 16 Bolduc, Emily                Bow Hershey Trac         10.56   1 
 17 Hanson, Brianna              Strafford Track          10.98   3 
 18 Faust, Hilary                PelhamHershey Tr         11.14   3 
 19 Pomerleau, Marielle          Center Strafford         11.54   1 
 20 Lynch Sawicki, Anastasia     PelhamHershey Tr         11.73   4 
 
Girls 9-10 50 Meter Dash Divsion 1
=======================================================================
       STATE: R  7.44  1989        ANGELA ZERDALA, LONDONDERRY                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Buck, Kelsey                 Wolfeboro arks a          8.83  
  2 Danais, Emma                 Wolfeboro arks a          8.89  
  3 Currier, Bridget             Meredith Parks a          8.95  
  4 Bennett, Riley               Hopkinton                 9.19  
  5 Grand, Erika                 Center Strafford          9.19  
  6 Carl, Stephanie              Newport Hershey           9.23  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Divsion 1
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
       STATE: R 14.70  1981        KERRI-ANN HASKINS, HOLLIS                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Midura, Elana                West Lebanon             16.17q  4 
  2 Ketenci, Bianca              Strafford Track          16.55q  2 
  3 Cmar, Leeanna                Bow Hershey Trac         17.06q  4 
  4 Friberg, Julia               Hopkinton                17.09q  3 
  5 Liu, Catherine               Hanover  Rec Tra         17.39q  1 
  6 Perezcastaneda, Tahriah      Manchester Parks         17.80q  5 
  7 Buck, Kelsey                 Wolfeboro arks a         17.90   3 
  8 Grand, Erika                 Center Strafford         17.95   4 
  9 Carl, Stephanie              Newport Hershey          18.15   3 
 10 Beddington, Riannon          Goffstown                18.24   3 
 11 Doss, Lauren                 Hopkinton                18.58   5 
 12 Rideout, Darian              PelhamHershey Tr         18.74   4 
 13 Pendergast, Emelia           Meredith Parks a         18.79   1 
 14 Yu, Zoe                      West Lebanon             18.81   2 
 15 Dupuis, Emily                PelhamHershey Tr         18.89   1 
 16 Johnson, Victoria            Rindge Recreatio         18.98   1 
 17 Colwell, Emily               Hanover  Rec Tra         19.03   2 
 18 Pratt, Madison               Strafford Track          19.51   5 
 19 Evans, Mackenzie             Bow Hershey Trac         19.78   2 
 20 Pelletier, Tori              Concord Rec.             19.99   2 
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Divsion 1
=======================================================================
       STATE: R 14.70  1981        KERRI-ANN HASKINS, HOLLIS                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Midura, Elana                West Lebanon             16.19  
  2 Ketenci, Bianca              Strafford Track          16.38  
  3 Friberg, Julia               Hopkinton                16.87  
  4 Cmar, Leeanna                Bow Hershey Trac         16.99  
  5 Liu, Catherine               Hanover  Rec Tra         17.31  
  6 Perezcastaneda, Tahriah      Manchester Parks         18.07  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Divsion 1
==========================================================================
       STATE: R 30.93  2000        ASHLEY FARNSWORTH, EPPING                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Midura, Elana                West Lebanon             34.17   2 
  2 Echelberger, Aimee           Hopkinton                35.71   4 
  3 Huett, Sabrina               Hanover  Rec Tra         36.11   3 
  4 Liu, Catherine               Hanover  Rec Tra         36.21   3 
  5 Maganzini, Grace             Wolfeboro arks a         36.67   2 
  6 Ruth, Haley                  Northwood Track          36.85   3 
  7 Perezcastaneda, Tahriah      Manchester Parks         38.15   3 
  8 Lee, Hannah                  Bow Hershey Trac         38.25   2 
  9 Barnes, Summer               Center Strafford         39.51   4 
 10 Dickinson, Kylie             Meredith Parks a         39.52   2 
 11 Day, Casey                   Bow Hershey Trac         39.63   4 
 12 Thunberg, Emily              Concord Rec.             39.85   3 
 13 Fifield, Maggie              Goffstown                39.92   3 
 14 Dupuis, Jessica              PelhamHershey Tr         44.14   4 
 15 Sabol, Emmaleigh             Hopkinton                48.25   1 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Divsion 1
==========================================================================
       STATE: R 1:08.09  2000        ASHLEY FARNSWORTH, EPPING                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Huett, Sabrina               Hanover  Rec Tra       1:21.94   2 
  2 Ruth, Haley                  Northwood Track        1:22.88   2 
  3 Owens, Lilia                 PelhamHershey Tr       1:23.91   1 
  4 Nadeau, Sarah                Hopkinton              1:24.62   1 
  5 Conery, Michaella            Concord Rec.           1:25.81   3 
  6 Thunberg, Emily              Concord Rec.           1:27.36   2 
  7 Maganzini, Grace             Wolfeboro arks a       1:27.83   3 
  8 Cousens, Maryann             Hopkinton              1:29.99   3 
  9 Sacca, Devon                 PelhamHershey Tr       1:31.18   3 
 10 Benincasa, Meghan            Bow Hershey Trac       1:33.36   3 
 11 Barnes, Summer               Center Strafford       1:34.54   2 
 
Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Divsion 1
==========================================================================
       STATE: R 1:04.62  1993        CHATTERTON-RICHMOND, ROCHESTER            
                         CHATTERTON-RICHMOND,TRUDEAU, GAGNE                
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bow Hershey Track  'A'                              1:13.21   2 
     1) Rescino, Emily                  2) Lee, Hannah                    
     3) Parker, Haley                   4) Cmar, Leeanna                  
  2 Hopkinton  'B'                                      1:13.27   2 
     1) Friberg, Julia                  2) Cousens, Maryann               
     3) Nadeau, Sarah                   4) Bennett, Riley                 
  3 Strafford Track  'A'                                1:18.09   2 
     1) Pratt, Madison                  2) Hanson, Brianna                
     3) Fisher, Sydney                  4) Ketenci, Bianca                
  4 Meredith Parks and Recreation  'A'                  1:18.75   1 
     1) Currier, Bridget                2) Dickinson, Kylie               
     3) Pendergast, Emelia              4) Roth, Shen Hua                 
  5 Hopkinton  'C'                                      1:19.57   2 
  6 Bow Hershey Track  'B'                              1:19.96   2 
     1) Walmsley, Elizabeth             2) Gould, Collette                
     3) Day, Casey                      4) Benincasa, Meghan              
  7 Hopkinton  'A'                                      1:23.62   1 
     1) Mitchell, Lily                  2) Pearson, Maggie                
     3) Tawney, Ireland                 4) Winslow, Abigail               
     5) Irwin, Melissa                  6) Killam, Katherine              
     7) Reidy, Caitlin                  8) LeClerc, Abby                  
  8 PelhamHershey Track Team  'B'                       1:30.53   1 
     1) Lynch Sawicki, Anastasia        2) Dupuis, Jessica                
     3) Sacca, Devon                    4) Faust, Hilary                  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump Divsion 1
=======================================================================
       STATE: R 6-11.50  1992        MARCY EMILIO, BRENTWOOD                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fisher, Sydney               Strafford Track        6-01.00  
  2 Liu, Catherine               Hanover  Rec Tra      J6-01.00  
  3 Yu, Zoe                      West Lebanon           5-11.00  
  4 LeClerc, Abby                Hopkinton              5-10.50  
  5 Buck, Kelsey                 Wolfeboro arks a       5-09.00  
  6 Danais, Emma                 Wolfeboro arks a       5-08.25  
  7 Midura, Elana                West Lebanon           5-07.00  
  8 Currier, Bridget             Meredith Parks a       5-06.75  
  9 Dickinson, Kylie             Meredith Parks a       5-06.25  
 10 Killam, Katherine            Hopkinton              5-03.50  
 11 Johnson, Victoria            Rindge Recreatio       5-03.00  
 12 Huett, Sabrina               Hanover  Rec Tra       5-01.00  
 12 Dupuis, Jessica              PelhamHershey Tr       5-01.00  
 14 Conery, Michaella            Concord Rec.           5-00.75  
 15 Fifield, Maggie              Goffstown              5-00.00  
 16 Evans, Mackenzie             Bow Hershey Trac       4-10.00  
 17 Wiley, Hannah                Strafford Track        4-08.50  
 18 Sacca, Devon                 PelhamHershey Tr       4-08.25  
 19 Pomerleau, Marielle          Center Strafford       4-04.50  
 19 Bolduc, Emily                Bow Hershey Trac       4-04.50  
 
Girls 9-10 Hammer Throw Divsion 1
=======================================================================
       STATE: R 111-07  2000        DANIKA HAM                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carl, Stephanie              Newport Hershey       84-05.75  
  2 Maganzini, Grace             Wolfeboro arks a         82-01  
  3 Ruth, Haley                  Northwood Track          81-11  
  4 Rescino, Emily               Bow Hershey Trac      75-03.75  
  5 Colwell, Emily               Hanover  Rec Tra      71-01.50  
  6 Gould, Collette              Bow Hershey Trac         62-02  
  7 Yu, Zoe                      West Lebanon             62-00  
  8 Pelletier, Tori              Concord Rec.          59-03.50  
  9 Beddington, Riannon          Goffstown                53-07  
 10 Faust, Hilary                PelhamHershey Tr      53-06.50  
 11 Fisher, Sydney               Strafford Track          51-08  
 12 Irwin, Melissa               Hopkinton             46-05.50  
 13 Pomerleau, Marielle          Center Strafford      44-06.50  
 14 Pendergast, Emelia           Meredith Parks a         40-05  
 15 Wiley, Hannah                Strafford Track          37-04  
 16 Lynch Sawicki, Anastasia     PelhamHershey Tr      35-07.50  
 17 Grand, Erika                 Center Strafford         35-03  
 18 Roth, Shen Hua               Meredith Parks a      30-03.50  
 19 Winslow, Abigail             Hopkinton                28-10  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fortin, Brooke               Bow Hershey Trac         15.00q  2 
  2 Sullivan, Julia              Newport Hershey          15.18q  3 
  3 Savioli, Alexandra           Center Strafford         15.23q  1 
  4 Wing, Abby                   Hanover  Rec Tra         15.58q  4 
  5 Hargbol, Crista              Newport Hershey          15.64q  1 
  6 Terry, Katelyn               Strafford Track          15.73q  2 
  7 Franklin, Kathryn            Wolfeboro arks a         15.91   5 
  8 Keane, Katie                 Manchester Parks         15.93   5 
  9 McGrath, Shauna              Lebanon Rec              16.31   2 
 10 Nepomuceno, Leah             Wolfeboro arks a         16.33   5 
 11 Sweetser, Jessica            Manchester Parks         16.33   2 
 12 Roberts, Kayla               Strafford Track          16.48   4 
 13 Fifield, Morgan              Goffstown                16.75   5 
 14 Daley, Eileen                Hanover  Rec Tra         16.84   4 
 15 Barrera, Juanita             West Lebanon             16.87   4 
 16 Morrow, Charlotte            Meredith Parks a         16.88   4 
 17 Ames, Rebecca                Northwood Track          16.89   3 
 18 Kudalis, Taylor              PelhamHershey Tr         16.96   5 
 19 Berry, Devon                 Northwood Track          17.03   3 
 20 Ketenci, Shannen             Center Strafford         17.40   3 
 21 Forrest, Leah                Bow Hershey Trac         17.42   4 
 22 Lubin, Sabrina               Rindge Recreatio         17.61   2 
 23 Stewart, Emma                Bow Hershey Trac         18.28   3 
 24 Downs, Amanda                Meredith Parks a         18.46   3 
 25 Kelly, Kathryn               Rindge Recreatio         18.75   1 
 26 Bergeron, Hannah             Goffstown                19.46   2 
 27 Bernier, Morrigan            Hopkinton                19.61   5 
 28 Knowlton, Emily              Hopkinton                19.63   1 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Fortin, Brooke               Bow Hershey Trac         14.83  
  2 Savioli, Alexandra           Center Strafford         15.30  
  3 Sullivan, Julia              Newport Hershey          15.43  
  4 Hargbol, Crista              Newport Hershey          15.48  
  5 Terry, Katelyn               Strafford Track          15.72  
  6 Wing, Abby                   Hanover  Rec Tra         15.86  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vincelette, Katherine        Hanover  Rec Tra         29.91q  5 
  2 Bartels, Sophie              Hanover  Rec Tra         31.93q  4 
  3 Wiltshire, Marissa           Newport Hershey          32.04q  2 
  4 Hancock, Elizabeth           Hopkinton                32.57q  3 
  5 Sullivan, Julia              Newport Hershey          33.17q  1 
  6 Sweetser, Jessica            Manchester Parks         33.98q  3 
  7 Terry, Lindsey               Strafford Track          34.02   3 
  8 Goscinski, Anna              Center Strafford         35.00   5 
  9 Nelson, Jelasa               Northwood Track          35.13   1 
 10 McGrath, Shauna              Lebanon Rec              35.43   4 
 11 Merrill, Lindsey             West Lebanon             35.56   3 
 12 Kudalis, Taylor              PelhamHershey Tr         35.62   4 
 13 Keane, Katie                 Manchester Parks         35.68   2 
 14 Ames, Rebecca                Northwood Track          35.78   5 
 15 Roth, Hayley                 Meredith Parks a         36.40   1 
 16 Bernier, Masey               Moultonborough           36.53   1 
 17 Johnson, Kaliegh             Rindge Recreatio         36.98   2 
 18 Mitchell, Christine          Bow Hershey Trac         37.21   4 
 19 Reed, Zoe                    Wolfeboro arks a         37.61   4 
 20 Tucker, Ashlie               Bow Hershey Trac         37.81   2 
 21 Clark, Allison               Goffstown                38.44   1 
 22 Clark, Hannah                Rindge Recreatio         39.00   1 
 23 McKay, Molly                 Goffstown                41.55   5 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Vincelette, Katherine        Hanover  Rec Tra         29.84  
  2 Wiltshire, Marissa           Newport Hershey          31.66  
  3 Bartels, Sophie              Hanover  Rec Tra         32.19  
  4 Hancock, Elizabeth           Hopkinton                33.53  
  5 Sullivan, Julia              Newport Hershey          34.14  
  6 Sweetser, Jessica            Manchester Parks         34.99  
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vincelette, Katherine        Hanover  Rec Tra       1:05.69   1 
  2 Bowie, Natasha               Hopkinton              1:10.80   2 
  3 Hargbol, Crista              Newport Hershey        1:14.01   1 
  4 Wiltshire, Marissa           Newport Hershey        1:15.89   1 
  5 LeBlanc, Victoria            Hopkinton              1:16.20   4 
  6 Fowler, Mary                 Strafford Track        1:16.69   2 
  7 Watt, Dellene                Bow Hershey Trac       1:19.01   3 
  8 Seibel, Hannah               Hanover  Rec Tra       1:19.23   1 
  9 Berry, Devon                 Northwood Track        1:20.05   1 
 10 Nelson, Jelasa               Northwood Track        1:20.11   1 
 11 Legros, Jonlyn               Moultonborough         1:20.38   4 
 12 Paine, Amanda                Moultonborough         1:22.57   2 
 13 Stephen, Kaitlyn             Manchester Parks       1:23.73   2 
 14 Austin, Amanda               Goffstown              1:24.36   3 
 15 Plante, Emily                Goffstown              1:24.42   3 
 16 Curtin, Sarah                Center Strafford       1:25.92   3 
 17 Weinstein, Natalie           Manchester Parks       1:27.54   3 
 18 Jones, Jessica               Wolfeboro arks a       1:30.06   4 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nadeau, Shannon              Hopkinton              2:54.10  
  2 Marklin, Judith              Hopkinton              2:55.29  
  3 Vinnenberg, Christy          Bow Hershey Trac       3:08.41  
  4 Legros, Jonlyn               Moultonborough         3:13.81  
  5 Gould, Danielle              Bow Hershey Trac       3:17.01  
  6 Brunton, Ruth                Wolfeboro arks a       3:18.40  
  7 Tentas, Emily                Goffstown              3:20.38  
 
Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Strafford Track  'A'                                1:02.93   3 
     1) Fowler, Mary                    2) Terry, Lindsey                 
     3) Terry, Katelyn                  4) Roberts, Kayla                 
  2 Hanover  Rec Track  'A'                             1:03.85   3 
     1) Wing, Abby                      2) Bartels, Sophie                
     3) Daley, Eileen                   4) Vincelette, Katherine          
  3 Hopkinton  'B'                                      1:06.33   2 
     1) Calder, Emily                   2) Bernier, Elizabeth             
     3) Earley, Colleen                 4) Irwin, Katie                   
  4 Center Strafford  'A'                               1:07.48   3 
     1) Savioli, Alexandra              2) Ketenci, Shannen               
     3) Goscinski, Anna                 4) Curtin, Sarah                  
  5 Wolfeboro arks and Recreation  'A'                  1:08.61   3 
     1) Nepomuceno, Leah                2) Franklin, Kathryn              
     3) Gwizdala, Molly                 4) Jones, Jessica                 
  6 Bow Hershey Track  'A'                              1:09.77   1 
     1) Mitchell, Christine             2) Vinnenberg, Christy            
     3) Watt, Dellene                   4) Forrest, Leah                  
  7 Goffstown  'A'                                      1:10.56   3 
     1) Austin, Amanda                  2) Fifield, Morgan                
     3) Plante, Emily                   4) Tentas, Emily                  
  8 Bow Hershey Track  'B'                              1:11.13   1 
     1) Davis, Sarah                    2) Gould, Danielle                
     3) Stewart, Emma                   4) Tucker, Ashlie                 
  9 Hopkinton  'A'                                      1:11.58   2 
     1) Hughes, Hannah                  2) Hancock, Elizabeth             
     3) Marklin, Judith                 4) Bowie, Natasha                 
 10 Rindge Recreation Department  'A'                   1:13.45   1 
     1) Kelly, Kathryn                  2) Clark, Hannah                  
     3) Lubin, Sabrina                  4) Johnson, Kaliegh               
 11 Goffstown  'B'                                      1:16.76   2 
     1) Bergeron, Hannah                2) McKay, Molly                   
     3) Beddington, Autumn              4) Clark, Allison                 
 12 Meredith Parks and Recreation  'A'                  1:17.83   2 
     1) Crosby, Hannah                  2) Downs, Amanda                  
     3) Morrow, Charlotte               4) Roth, Hayley                   
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Terry, Lindsey               Strafford Track        7-00.75  
  2 Bartels, Sophie              Hanover  Rec Tra       7-00.50  
  3 Terry, Katelyn               Strafford Track        6-09.00  
  4 Vincelette, Katherine        Hanover  Rec Tra       6-08.75  
  5 Nadeau, Shannon              Hopkinton              6-05.25  
  6 Sullivan, Julia              Newport Hershey        6-04.75  
  7 Sweetser, Jessica            Manchester Parks      J6-04.75  
  8 Savioli, Alexandra           Center Strafford      J6-04.75  
  9 Morrow, Charlotte            Meredith Parks a       6-03.75  
 10 Vinnenberg, Christy          Bow Hershey Trac       6-03.00  
 11 McKay, Molly                 Goffstown              6-01.75  
 11 Fortin, Brooke               Bow Hershey Trac       6-01.75  
 13 Lubin, Sabrina               Rindge Recreatio       6-01.50  
 14 Brunton, Ruth                Wolfeboro arks a       6-01.00  
 15 Curtin, Sarah                Center Strafford       6-00.50  
 16 Fifield, Morgan              Goffstown              5-11.25  
 17 Nelson, Jelasa               Northwood Track        5-11.00  
 17 Clark, Hannah                Rindge Recreatio       5-11.00  
 19 Nepomuceno, Leah             Wolfeboro arks a       5-10.50  
 20 Wiltshire, Marissa           Newport Hershey        5-07.25  
 21 Ames, Rebecca                Northwood Track        5-04.75  
 22 Calder, Emily                Hopkinton              5-04.50  
 23 Bernier, Masey               Moultonborough         5-04.25  
 24 Stewart, Emma                Bow Hershey Trac       5-02.75  
 25 Gwizdala, Molly              Wolfeboro arks a       5-02.25  
 26 Crosby, Hannah               Meredith Parks a       5-00.75  
 27 Barrera, Juanita             West Lebanon           5-00.50  
 
Girls 11-12 Hammer Throw Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Victoria            Hopkinton            113-04.50  
  2 Keane, Katie                 Manchester Parks        111-04  
  3 McGrath, Shauna              Lebanon Rec             110-03  
  4 Paine, Amanda                Moultonborough          107-09  
  5 Franklin, Kathryn            Wolfeboro arks a      92-07.50  
  6 Fowler, Mary                 Strafford Track       91-05.75  
  7 Hargbol, Crista              Newport Hershey       91-01.25  
  8 Forrest, Leah                Bow Hershey Trac         82-07  
  9 Marston, Jessica             Hopkinton                78-04  
 10 Berry, Devon                 Northwood Track          76-00  
 11 Roberts, Kayla               Strafford Track          75-05  
 12 Crosby, Hannah               Meredith Parks a         71-02  
 13 Roth, Hayley                 Meredith Parks a         70-10  
 14 Goscinski, Anna              Center Strafford         69-10  
 15 Stephen, Kaitlyn             Manchester Parks         68-02  
 16 Bergeron, Hannah             Goffstown                62-11  
 17 Gould, Danielle              Bow Hershey Trac         62-08  
 18 Ketenci, Shannen             Center Strafford      55-05.50  
 19 Kudalis, Taylor              PelhamHershey Tr      51-05.50  
 20 Johnson, Kaliegh             Rindge Recreatio         48-03  
 21 Kelly, Kathryn               Rindge Recreatio         45-09  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garrity, Colleen             Hanover  Rec Tra         14.13q  2 
  2 Tucker, Kasie                Bow Hershey Trac         14.47q  2 
  3 Fifield, Marissa             Goffstown                14.91q  1 
  4 King, Malia                  Newport Hershey          15.12q  1 
  5 Donovan, Kailah              Goffstown                15.47q  2 
  6 McKinley, Brianna            Moultonborough           15.56q  2 
  7 Filistowicz, Cherie          PelhamHershey Tr         15.85   2 
  8 Barnard, Sarah               Hopkinton                15.96   2 
  9 Horne, Amanda                Northwood Track          18.82   1 
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Garrity, Colleen             Hanover  Rec Tra         14.20  
  2 Tucker, Kasie                Bow Hershey Trac         14.39  
  3 Fifield, Marissa             Goffstown                14.71  
  4 King, Malia                  Newport Hershey          14.98  
  5 Donovan, Kailah              Goffstown                15.50  
  6 McKinley, Brianna            Moultonborough           15.94  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garrity, Colleen             Hanover  Rec Tra         30.05q  2 
  2 Roberts, Nicole              Strafford Track          31.18q  3 
  3 Scoon, Claire                Northwood Track          31.71q  1 
  4 Long, Emily                  PelhamHershey Tr         31.79q  3 
  5 King, Malia                  Newport Hershey          32.34q  1 
  6 Clifford, Mariah             Strafford Track          32.79q  1 
  7 McKinley, Brianna            Moultonborough           33.96   2 
  8 Filistowicz, Cherie          PelhamHershey Tr         34.77   3 
  9 Scanlan, Nora                Bow Hershey Trac         35.21   2 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Garrity, Colleen             Hanover  Rec Tra         29.65  
  2 Roberts, Nicole              Strafford Track          30.06  
  3 King, Malia                  Newport Hershey          31.83  
  4 Scoon, Claire                Northwood Track          31.90  
  5 Long, Emily                  PelhamHershey Tr         31.93  
  6 Clifford, Mariah             Strafford Track          33.61  
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oriole, Shannon              PelhamHershey Tr       2:46.55  
  2 Stoyle, Brianna              Goffstown              3:04.14  
  3 Young, Alanna                Strafford Track        3:07.27  
  4 Grady, Meredith              Northwood Track        3:07.78  
  5 Barnard, Sarah               Hopkinton              3:08.35  
  6 Graham, Christin             Concord Rec.           3:09.71  
  7 Reidy, Lauren                Hopkinton              3:16.13  
  8 Laboe, Paige                 Northwood Track        3:16.18  
 
Girls 13-14 1600 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Tess               Hopkinton              6:42.13  
  2 Archambault, Alex            Strafford Track        6:42.15  
  3 Schwind, Audrey              Goffstown              7:06.35  
  4 Martin, Tori                 Northwood Track        7:20.66  
  5 Curtin, Megan                Strafford Track        7:25.41  
 
Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Strafford Track  'A'                                  59.95  
     1) Clifford, Mariah                2) Grand, Courtney                
     3) Roberts, Nicole                 4) Young, Alanna                  
  2 Goffstown  'A'                                      1:01.64  
     1) Fifield, Marissa                2) Clark, Stephanie               
     3) Donovan, Kailah                 4) Stoyle, Brianna                
  3 Bow Hershey Track  'A'                              1:03.06  
     1) Lee, Elizabeth                  2) Tucker, Kasie                  
     3) Dodsworth, Paige                4) Fortin, Brooke                 
  4 Northwood Track and Field  'A'                      1:03.43  
     1) Martin, Tori                    2) Laboe, Paige                   
     3) Grady, Meredith                 4) Scoon, Claire                  
     5) Horne, Amanda                   6) Jesmer, Tatum                  
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scoon, Claire                Northwood Track        7-04.00  
  2 Oriole, Shannon              PelhamHershey Tr       7-01.25  
  3 Archambault, Alex            Strafford Track        6-11.50  
  4 Hamilton, Tess               Hopkinton             J6-11.50  
  5 Graham, Christin             Concord Rec.           6-08.25  
  6 Stoyle, Brianna              Goffstown              6-07.00  
  7 Laboe, Paige                 Northwood Track        6-03.25  
  8 Grand, Courtney              Strafford Track        6-03.00  
  9 Schwind, Audrey              Goffstown              6-00.50  
 10 Reidy, Lauren                Hopkinton              6-00.00  
 11 McKinley, Brianna            Moultonborough         5-10.75  
 12 King, Malia                  Newport Hershey        5-05.25  
 13 Scanlan, Nora                Bow Hershey Trac       5-02.25  
 
Girls 13-14 Hammer Throw Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tucker, Kasie                Bow Hershey Trac        134-08  
  2 Grady, Meredith              Northwood Track         121-04  
  3 Fifield, Marissa             Goffstown               115-01  
  4 Filistowicz, Cherie          PelhamHershey Tr         96-00  
  5 Lee, Elizabeth               Bow Hershey Trac      91-08.50  
  6 Long, Emily                  PelhamHershey Tr         88-02  
  7 Horne, Amanda                Northwood Track          80-04  
  8 Barnard, Sarah               Hopkinton                73-00  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Meter Dash Divsion 1
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
       STATE: R  6.92  1989        CRAIG GRIFFIN, JAFFREY                      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bourque, Connor              Goffstown                 8.23q  1 
  2 Medic, Alek                  Rindge Recreatio          8.33q  5 
  3 Qui, Richard                 West Lebanon              8.63q  4 
  4 Conn, Aidan                  Moultonborough            8.71q  4 
  5 Gardner, Dylan               Newport Hershey           8.76q  1 
  6 Daly, Cameron                Meredith Parks a          8.92q  3 
  7 Beatty, William              Concord Rec.              9.12   1 
  8 Zhu, Eric                    West Lebanon              9.28   3 
  9 Flood, Sebastian             Strafford Track           9.46   2 
 10 Birmingham, Ian              PelhamHershey Tr          9.50   3 
 11 Thibault, Andrew             Newport Hershey           9.50   5 
 12 Kelly, Thomas                Rindge Recreatio          9.62   2 
 13 Richardson, Seth             Wolfeboro arks a          9.90   5 
 14 Bean, Matthew                Wolfeboro arks a         10.02   3 
 15 Whitted, Tyrell              Manchester Parks         10.04   3 
 16 Frank, Daniel                Meredith Parks a         10.16   1 
 17 Calder, Duncan               Hopkinton                10.17   2 
 18 Audet, David                 Hopkinton                10.18   1 
 19 Grady, Quinn                 Northwood Track          11.70   2 
 20 Purtell, Jake                Concord Rec.             17.73   4 
 
Boys 9-10 50 Meter Dash Divsion 1
=======================================================================
       STATE: R  6.92  1989        CRAIG GRIFFIN, JAFFREY                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bourque, Connor              Goffstown                 8.21  
  2 Conn, Aidan                  Moultonborough            8.39  
  3 Medic, Alek                  Rindge Recreatio          8.45  
  4 Qui, Richard                 West Lebanon              8.48  
  5 Daly, Cameron                Meredith Parks a          8.62  
  6 Gardner, Dylan               Newport Hershey           8.93  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Divsion 1
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
       STATE: R 14.22  1993        JAIMALL MURDOUGH, PORTSMOUTH                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reed, Hunter                 Hanover  Rec Tra         15.95q  3 
  2 Bourque, Connor              Goffstown                16.03q  2 
  3 Conn, Aidan                  Moultonborough           16.48q  5 
  4 Tuttle, Wilson               Lebanon Rec              16.50q  5 
  5 Kessler, Philip              Newport Hershey          16.55q  4 
  6 Wade, Noah                   Newport Hershey          16.81q  2 
  7 Sands, Tyler                 Rindge Recreatio         17.02   1 
  8 Medic, Alek                  Rindge Recreatio         17.12   3 
  9 Qui, Richard                 West Lebanon             17.16   1 
 10 Donahue, Brendan             Wolfeboro arks a         17.47   5 
 11 Bohle, Jacob                 Goffstown                17.56   4 
 12 Bray Jr, John                Manchester Parks         17.60   6 
 13 Flood, Sebastian             Strafford Track          17.79   1 
 14 Lougee, Chad                 Manchester Parks         18.03   6 
 15 Fisher, Timothy              Northwood Track          18.10   4 
 16 Beatty, William              Concord Rec.             18.16   6 
 17 Berry, Ronald                Northwood Track          18.39   3 
 18 Zhu, Eric                    West Lebanon             18.74   1 
 19 Eitreim, Laird               Hopkinton                19.32   2 
 20 Hamel, Thomas                Meredith Parks a         19.72   2 
 21 Doehring, Matthew            Hopkinton                20.40   3 
 22 Birmingham, Ian              PelhamHershey Tr         20.83   1 
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Divsion 1
=======================================================================
       STATE: R 14.22  1993        JAIMALL MURDOUGH, PORTSMOUTH                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Reed, Hunter                 Hanover  Rec Tra         15.60  
  2 Bourque, Connor              Goffstown                15.82  
  3 Conn, Aidan                  Moultonborough           16.16  
  4 Kessler, Philip              Newport Hershey          16.21  
  5 Tuttle, Wilson               Lebanon Rec              16.21  
  6 Wade, Noah                   Newport Hershey          16.49  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Divsion 1
==========================================================================
       STATE: R 30.40  2001        HARRISON ALLEN, WALPOLE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reed, Hunter                 Hanover  Rec Tra         33.22   1 
  2 Bassi, Chapin                Hopkinton                33.43   3 
  3 Tuttle, Wilson               Lebanon Rec              34.51   1 
  4 Wade, Noah                   Newport Hershey          35.32   1 
  5 Griswold, Zachary            Newport Hershey          36.84   1 
  6 Bray Jr, John                Manchester Parks         36.97   1 
  7 Found, Gunner                Wolfeboro arks a         37.03   3 
  8 Bresnick, Aaron              Rindge Recreatio         37.88   4 
  9 Liacos, John                 Goffstown                39.20   4 
 10 Tuttle, Walker               Lebanon Rec              39.67   1 
 11 Douglass, Trever             Moultonborough           39.94   2 
 12 Kelly, Thomas                Rindge Recreatio         40.43   3 
 13 Tworek, Kyle                 Hopkinton                41.55   2 
 14 Hamel, Thomas                Meredith Parks a         45.87   2 
 15 Dutton, Andrew               Concord Rec.             50.03   4 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Divsion 1
==========================================================================
       STATE: R 1:09.76  1985        GEOFFREY HILL, NEWMARKET                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Declan             Hopkinton              1:14.63   1 
  2 Gonya, Owen                  Wolfeboro arks a       1:18.93   1 
  3 Daly, Cameron                Meredith Parks a       1:20.12   1 
  4 Berry, Ronald                Northwood Track        1:22.63   1 
  5 Sands, Tyler                 Rindge Recreatio       1:25.77   2 
  6 Bohle, Jacob                 Goffstown              1:27.52   2 
  7 Tuttle, Walker               Lebanon Rec            1:28.70   1 
  8 Bresnick, Aaron              Rindge Recreatio       1:31.28   2 
  9 Douglass, Trever             Moultonborough         1:36.26   2 
 10 Dutton, Andrew               Concord Rec.           1:42.15   2 
 
Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Divsion 1
=======================================================================
       STATE: R 1:03.16  1985        DANIEL KING, ROCHESTER                    
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newport Hershey  'A'                                1:10.86  
     1) Gardner, Dylan                  2) Griswold, Zachary              
     3) Thibault, Andrew                4) Kessler, Philip                
  2 Wolfeboro arks and Recreation  'A'                  1:11.72  
     1) Gonya, Owen                     2) Donahue, Brendan               
     3) Found, Gunner                   4) Richardson, Seth               
  3 Hopkinton  'A'                                      1:12.05  
     1) Doehring, Matthew               2) Bernier, Jamison               
     3) Audet, David                    4) Calder, Duncan                 
  4 Hopkinton  'B'                                      1:22.91  
     1) Tworek, Kyle                    2) Eitreim, Laird                 
     3) Bassi, Chapin                   4) Campbell, Declan               
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump Divsion 1
=======================================================================
       STATE: R 6-09.50  1991        JOSEPH MATHES, WOLFEBORO                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reed, Hunter                 Hanover  Rec Tra       6-08.00  
  2 Conn, Aidan                  Moultonborough         6-06.25  
  3 Donahue, Brendan             Wolfeboro arks a       6-02.50  
  4 Wade, Noah                   Newport Hershey        6-01.25  
  5 Daly, Cameron                Meredith Parks a       5-11.00  
  6 Liacos, John                 Goffstown              5-08.00  
  7 Sands, Tyler                 Rindge Recreatio       5-07.00  
  8 Flood, Sebastian             Strafford Track        5-06.50  
  9 Killam, Jacob                Hopkinton              5-03.25  
 10 Tuttle, Walker               Lebanon Rec            5-03.00  
 11 Kessler, Philip              Newport Hershey        5-01.50  
 12 Bean, Matthew                Wolfeboro arks a       4-10.50  
 13 Eitreim, Laird               Hopkinton              4-09.50  
 14 Fisher, Timothy              Northwood Track        4-07.50  
 14 Bresnick, Aaron              Rindge Recreatio       4-07.50  
 16 Hamel, Thomas                Meredith Parks a       4-04.25  
 17 Purtell, Jake                Concord Rec.           3-05.25  
 
Boys 9-10 Hammer Throw Divsion 1
=======================================================================
       STATE: R 159-00  1983        RANDY HORNE, HOPKINTON                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Medic, Alek                  Rindge Recreatio        102-02  
  2 Gonya, Owen                  Wolfeboro arks a     100-06.75  
  3 Tuttle, Wilson               Lebanon Rec              98-11  
  4 Bohle, Jacob                 Goffstown                98-06  
  5 Kelly, Thomas                Rindge Recreatio         97-00  
  6 Griswold, Zachary            Newport Hershey          95-09  
  7 Gardner, Dylan               Newport Hershey          93-01  
  8 Qui, Richard                 West Lebanon          92-04.50  
  8 Bourque, Connor              Goffstown             92-04.50  
 10 Berry, Ronald                Northwood Track          89-09  
 11 Beatty, William              Concord Rec.          85-02.50  
 12 Bray Jr, John                Manchester Parks      83-01.50  
 13 Lougee, Chad                 Manchester Parks         81-06  
 14 Dutton, Andrew               Concord Rec.             78-00  
 15 Grady, Quinn                 Northwood Track       74-08.50  
 16 Birmingham, Ian              PelhamHershey Tr      68-09.50  
 17 Frank, Daniel                Meredith Parks a         64-08  
 18 Killam, Nicholas             Hopkinton                59-02  
 19 Bernier, Jamison             Hopkinton             56-06.50  
 20 Zhu, Eric                    West Lebanon          53-07.50  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boire, Nicholas              Manchester Parks         15.16q  1 
  2 Lougee, Ross                 Manchester Parks         15.35q  4 
  3 Tuttle, William              Lebanon Rec              16.07q  3 
  4 Allwine, Dylan               Wolfeboro arks a         16.18q  1 
  5 Chapdelaine, Bradley         Goffstown                16.45q  4 
  6 Panella, Stephen             Bow Hershey Trac         16.52q  1 
  7 Peverly, Kevin               Meredith Parks a         16.67   4 
  8 Garrity, Connell             Hanover  Rec Tra         16.85   2 
  9 Johnson, Ethan               Wolfeboro arks a         16.86   2 
 10 Hays, Lyndon                 Newport Hershey          17.20   1 
 11 Podis, Jackson               Bow Hershey Trac         17.44   3 
 12 Yu, Sandy                    West Lebanon             18.29   2 
 13 Baronas, Peter               Hopkinton                18.36   4 
 14 Donahue, Kevin               Hopkinton                18.44   2 
 15 Flood, Ben                   Strafford Track          18.51   3 
 16 Vaughn, Cody                 Northwood Track          18.71   3 
 17 Glading, Robert              Moultonborough           19.97   4 
 18 Snow Warburton, Henry        Strafford Track          20.08   1 
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Boire, Nicholas              Manchester Parks         14.85  
  2 Lougee, Ross                 Manchester Parks         14.98  
  3 Tuttle, William              Lebanon Rec              15.63  
  4 Allwine, Dylan               Wolfeboro arks a         16.16  
  5 Panella, Stephen             Bow Hershey Trac         16.24  
  6 Chapdelaine, Bradley         Goffstown                16.44  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skarin, Nicholas             Newport Hershey          31.79q  3 
  2 Boire, Nicholas              Manchester Parks         32.14q  1 
  3 Fucini, James                Lebanon Rec              33.52q  4 
  4 Allwine, Dylan               Wolfeboro arks a         33.76q  2 
  5 Fortin, Colby                Bow Hershey Trac         34.23q  3 
  6 Fleming, Brandon             Newport Hershey          34.73q  4 
  7 Peterson, Keaton             Manchester Parks         34.89   2 
  8 Crutchfield, Lincoln         Lebanon Rec              35.56   1 
  9 Garrity, Connell             Hanover  Rec Tra         35.61   3 
 10 Jenks, Greg                  Meredith Parks a         36.16   1 
 11 Podis, Jackson               Bow Hershey Trac         36.41   3 
 12 Barnard, Christopher         Hopkinton                36.42   1 
 13 Austin, Patrick              Goffstown                36.61   4 
 14 Lush, Travis                 Wolfeboro arks a         36.83   1 
 15 Peverly, Kevin               Meredith Parks a         39.07   4 
 16 Eitreim, Carter              Hopkinton                40.25   2 
 17 Law, Nicolas                 Moultonborough           41.72   3 
 18 Antalan, TJ                  Moultonborough           44.05   4 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Boire, Nicholas              Manchester Parks         30.98  
  2 Skarin, Nicholas             Newport Hershey          31.65  
  3 Fucini, James                Lebanon Rec              33.23  
  4 Allwine, Dylan               Wolfeboro arks a         33.39  
  5 Fortin, Colby                Bow Hershey Trac         33.46  
  6 Fleming, Brandon             Newport Hershey          36.01  
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Skarin, Nicholas             Newport Hershey        1:10.62   4 
  2 Bloch, Cooper                Hopkinton              1:15.38   3 
  3 Fortin, Colby                Bow Hershey Trac       1:17.11   3 
  4 Leavitt, Aidan               Strafford Track        1:17.49   1 
  5 Springford, Timothy          PelhamHershey Tr       1:18.33   2 
  6 Kalled, Alec                 Wolfeboro arks a       1:19.76   1 
  7 Hays, Lyndon                 Newport Hershey        1:20.58   4 
  8 Guyer, Ethan                 Lebanon Rec            1:20.59   4 
  9 Corley, Shane                West Lebanon           1:21.07   4 
 10 Maurer, Dan                  West Lebanon           1:22.12   4 
 11 Jenks, Greg                  Meredith Parks a       1:23.07   2 
 12 Kay, Gavriel                 Manchester Parks       1:24.46   2 
 13 Gentes, Jack                 Wolfeboro arks a       1:25.91   3 
 14 Smith, Thomas                Manchester Parks       1:29.78   4 
 15 Antalan, TJ                  Moultonborough         1:30.25   1 
 16 Doehring, Willam             Hopkinton              1:39.59   3 
 17 Crosby, Ben                  Meredith Parks a       1:39.63   2 
 18 Garron, Joseph               Goffstown              1:44.16   3 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fleming, Brandon             Newport Hershey        2:48.71  
  2 Munroe, Tanner               Rindge Recreatio       2:56.36  
  3 Lougee, Ross                 Manchester Parks       2:58.04  
  4 Peterson, Kyle               Manchester Parks       2:58.94  
  5 Hammar, Steven               PelhamHershey Tr       3:01.33  
  6 Corley, Shane                West Lebanon           3:01.89  
  7 Maurer, Dan                  West Lebanon           3:03.54  
  8 Springford, Timothy          PelhamHershey Tr       3:07.62  
  9 DeBrusk, Wesley              Hopkinton              3:13.68  
 10 Stackhouse, Sean             Wolfeboro arks a       3:22.92  
 11 Crosby, Ben                  Meredith Parks a       3:28.98  
 12 Townsend, Julian             Concord Rec.           3:33.94  
 13 Mitchell, Alden              Hopkinton              3:36.53  
 14 Law, Nicolas                 Moultonborough         3:41.62  
 15 Garron, Joseph               Goffstown              3:49.39  
 
Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lebanon Rec  'A'                                    1:06.82  
     1) Crutchfield, Lincoln            2) Fucini, James                  
     3) Guyer, Ethan                    4) Tuttle, William                
  2 Hopkinton  'B'                                      1:11.03  
     1) Tawney, Colby                   2) Barnard, Christopher           
     3) Bloch, Cooper                   4) DeBrusk, Wesley                
  3 Wolfeboro arks and Recreation  'A'                  1:12.25  
     1) Johnson, Ethan                  2) Lush, Travis                   
     3) Kalled, Alec                    4) Coache, Sam                    
  4 Goffstown  'A'                                      1:13.69  
     1) Austin, Patrick                 2) Doomy, Brandon                 
     3) Chapdelaine, Bradley            4) Schwind, Riley                 
  5 Strafford Track  'A'                                1:15.00  
     1) Leavitt, Aidan                  2) Flood, Ben                     
     3) Fisher, Lucas                   4) Snow Warburton, Henry          
  6 Hopkinton  'A'                                      1:20.17  
     1) Eitreim, Carter                 2) Mitchell, Alden                
     3) Baronas, Peter                  4) Doehring, Willam               
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allwine, Dylan               Wolfeboro arks a       7-02.00  
  2 Bloch, Cooper                Hopkinton              6-08.00  
  3 Peverly, Kevin               Meredith Parks a       6-07.00  
  4 Tuttle, William              Lebanon Rec            6-05.50  
  5 Boire, Nicholas              Manchester Parks       6-05.00  
  6 Gentes, Jack                 Wolfeboro arks a       6-03.75  
  7 Podis, Jackson               Bow Hershey Trac       6-03.50  
  8 Maurer, Dan                  West Lebanon           6-00.00  
  8 Hays, Lyndon                 Newport Hershey        6-00.00  
 10 Tawney, Colby                Hopkinton              5-10.00  
 10 Townsend, Julian             Concord Rec.           5-10.00  
 12 Yu, Sandy                    West Lebanon           5-09.25  
 13 Crosby, Ben                  Meredith Parks a       5-08.75  
 14 Vaughn, Cody                 Northwood Track        5-08.25  
 15 Schwind, Riley               Goffstown              5-07.00  
 16 Crutchfield, Lincoln         Lebanon Rec            5-01.00  
 17 Flood, Ben                   Strafford Track        5-00.50  
 18 Fisher, Lucas                Strafford Track        5-00.25  
 19 Glading, Robert              Moultonborough         4-04.50  
 
Boys 11-12 Hammer Throw Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fortin, Colby                Bow Hershey Trac     154-04.50  
  2 Leavitt, Aidan               Strafford Track         121-03  
  3 Austin, Patrick              Goffstown               120-02  
  4 Skinner, Elijah              Manchester Parks        119-01  
  5 Jenks, Greg                  Meredith Parks a     117-02.50  
  6 Chapdelaine, Bradley         Goffstown               115-06  
  7 Fleming, Brandon             Newport Hershey         115-02  
  8 Panella, Stephen             Bow Hershey Trac     113-07.50  
  9 Skarin, Nicholas             Newport Hershey      108-05.50  
 10 Peterson, Keaton             Manchester Parks        102-07  
 11 Guyer, Ethan                 Lebanon Rec             100-02  
 12 Fucini, James                Lebanon Rec           99-04.50  
 13 Yu, Sandy                    West Lebanon             97-06  
 14 Corley, Shane                West Lebanon             82-02  
 15 Barnard, Christopher         Hopkinton                82-01  
 16 Townsend, Julian             Concord Rec.          78-01.25  
 17 Fisher, Lucas                Strafford Track       77-07.50  
 18 Vaughn, Cody                 Northwood Track          76-06  
 19 Glading, Robert              Moultonborough           74-01  
 20 Coache, Sam                  Wolfeboro arks a         72-09  
 21 Donahue, Kevin               Hopkinton                64-05  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forrest, Arron               Bow Hershey Trac         13.61q  2 
  2 Garron, Steven               Goffstown                13.74q  1 
  3 Taylor, Donald               Goffstown                14.01q  2 
  4 Sullivan, Nicholas           Newport Hershey          14.06q  3 
  5 Moore, Kyle                  Bow Hershey Trac         14.13q  1 
  6 Keefe, Patrick               Manchester Parks         14.13q  2 
  7 Richardson, Marc             Wolfeboro arks a         14.34   1 
  8 Wade, Devin                  Newport Hershey          15.63   3 
  9 Pearson, Jeffrey             Hopkinton                16.18   3 
 10 Pratt, David                 Strafford Track          16.72   3 
 11 Ruth, Jake                   Northwood Track          17.96   3 
 
Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Forrest, Arron               Bow Hershey Trac         13.37  
  2 Garron, Steven               Goffstown                13.58  
  3 Keefe, Patrick               Manchester Parks         13.73  
  4 Sullivan, Nicholas           Newport Hershey          13.87  
  5 Moore, Kyle                  Bow Hershey Trac         13.97  
  6 Taylor, Donald               Goffstown                14.16  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rojas, Jorge                 Manchester Parks         27.75q  2 
  2 Huett, Josh                  Hanover  Rec Tra         28.92q  3 
  3 Ciampa, Kevin                PelhamHershey Tr         29.03q  1 
  4 Marvin, Will                 Bow Hershey Trac         29.45q  2 
  5 Richardson, Marc             Wolfeboro arks a         29.59q  2 
  6 Sullivan, Nicholas           Newport Hershey          30.14q  1 
  7 Taylor, Donald               Goffstown                30.16   3 
  8 Panella, Timothy             Bow Hershey Trac         31.53   2 
  9 DeBrusk, Cameron             Hopkinton                32.28   3 
 10 Wade, Devin                  Newport Hershey          34.13   1 
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rojas, Jorge                 Manchester Parks         27.46  
  2 Huett, Josh                  Hanover  Rec Tra         28.20  
  3 Ciampa, Kevin                PelhamHershey Tr         29.18  
  4 Richardson, Marc             Wolfeboro arks a         29.38  
  5 Marvin, Will                 Bow Hershey Trac         29.65  
  6 Sullivan, Nicholas           Newport Hershey          31.53  
 
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huett, Josh                  Hanover  Rec Tra       2:20.26  
  2 Severance, Graham            Moultonborough         2:28.21  
  3 Vinnenberg, Jonathan         Bow Hershey Trac       2:28.98  
  4 Rojas, Jorge                 Manchester Parks       2:35.06  
  5 Keefe, Patrick               Manchester Parks       2:47.90  
  6 Donahue, Dylan               Wolfeboro arks a       2:49.02  
  7 Gunn, Harrison               Concord Rec.           2:51.53  
  8 Monahan, Brennen             Strafford Track        2:55.59  
  9 Hahn, Michael                Bow Hershey Trac       2:56.48  
 10 Pearson, Jeffrey             Hopkinton              3:05.00  
 
Boys 13-14 1600 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 donnelly, caleb              PelhamHershey Tr       5:15.73  
  2 Vinnenberg, Jonathan         Bow Hershey Trac       5:26.36  
  3 Severance, Graham            Moultonborough         5:38.25  
  4 DeBrusk, Cameron             Hopkinton              6:03.37  
  5 Segura-Cook, MacKenzie       Northwood Track        6:17.56  
  6 Birmingham, Ryan             PelhamHershey Tr       6:23.05  
  7 Echelberger, Thomas          Hopkinton              6:28.77  
  8 Monahan, Brennen             Strafford Track        6:36.79  
  9 Plante, Zachary              Goffstown              7:10.27  
 
Boys 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bow Hershey Track  'A'                                56.97  
     1) Moore, Kyle                     2) Panella, Timothy               
     3) Marvin, Will                    4) Forrest, Arron                 
  2 PelhamHershey Track Team  'A'                         58.78  
     1) Birmingham, Ryan                2) Ciampa, Kevin                  
     3) Hammar, Steven                  4) donnelly, caleb                
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rojas, Jorge                 Manchester Parks       8-00.00  
  2 Garron, Steven               Goffstown              7-07.25  
  3 Richardson, Marc             Wolfeboro arks a       7-06.00  
  4 Gunn, Harrison               Concord Rec.           7-05.00  
  5 Marvin, Will                 Bow Hershey Trac       7-04.00  
  6 Keefe, Patrick               Manchester Parks       7-00.75  
  7 Birmingham, Ryan             PelhamHershey Tr       6-08.00  
  8 Hahn, Michael                Bow Hershey Trac       6-03.00  
  9 DeBrusk, Cameron             Hopkinton              6-02.50  
 
Boys 13-14 Hammer Throw Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 donnelly, caleb              PelhamHershey Tr        175-01  
  2 Gunn, Harrison               Concord Rec.            158-03  
  3 Moore, Kyle                  Bow Hershey Trac     149-07.75  
  4 Ciampa, Kevin                PelhamHershey Tr        135-09  
  5 Sullivan, Nicholas           Newport Hershey      132-06.50  
  6 Panella, Timothy             Bow Hershey Trac        131-08  
  7 Wade, Devin                  Newport Hershey      124-11.25  
  8 Taylor, Donald               Goffstown            121-08.25  
  9 Hammar, Steven               PelhamHershey Tr     111-04.25  
 10 Pearson, Jeffrey             Hopkinton            108-05.50  
 11 Segura-Cook, MacKenzie       Northwood Track      100-10.25  
 12 Plante, Zachary              Goffstown                96-08  
 13 Ruth, Jake                   Northwood Track       90-05.75