Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/07/nh/Feb11_Frosty_set1.shtml

Frosty's Dash

Atkinson, NH, February 11, 2007

Complete results

Presented by All Around Fitness and Training

For more race information, see All around fitness.

Place Name Age Sex Time Pace Team Points
1 Ben Nehpew 31 M 0:18:39 0:05:34 CMS/180 50.00
2 Dave Hannon 35 M 0:19:14 0:05:44 NETT 49.29
3 Dave Dunham 42 M 0:19:47 0:05:54 CMS/WMAC 48.36
4 Bill Morse 55 M 0:23:11 0:06:55 WMAC 47.43
5 Dave Tyler 48 M 0:23:57 0:07:09 MVS-Tri Fury 46.50
6 Alton Eckel 25 F 0:25:23 0:07:35 45.57
7 Adam Lamond 27 M 0:25:25 0:07:35 44.64
8 Allen Beebe 57 M 0:25:45 0:07:41 MVS-Tri Fury 43.71
9 Marcelle Sickel 40 F 0:25:55 0:07:44 42.78
10 Gunnar Ericsson 12 M 0:26:49 0:08:00 41.85
11 JoAnn Balsamo 41 F 0:28:22 0:08:28 40.92
12 Michael Gilmore 47 M 0:28:41 0:08:34 39.99
13 Arthur Bradbury 44 M 0:28:58 0:08:39 39.06
14 Alicia Hammond 29 F 0:28:59 0:08:39 38.13
15 Doug Ramono 43 M 0:28:59 0:08:39 37.20
16 Laurie Cyr 40 F 0:29:14 0:08:44 36.27
17 Jen Samiotes 36 F 0:29:29 0:08:48 35.34
18 Olivia Ericsson 14 F 0:29:48 0:08:54 34.41
19 Richard Busa 77 M 0:31:58 0:09:33 Saucony 33.48
20 Brian Varga 50 M 0:32:12 0:09:37 32.55
21 Jeff Fay 41 M 0:32:26 0:09:41 31.62
22 Laurel Shortell 40 F 0:32:43 0:09:46 WMAC 30.69
23 Betty Woo Woodmansee 45 F 0:32:45 0:09:47 29.76
24 Joseph Stevens 68 M 0:36:22 0:10:51 28.83
25 John Pomac 50 M 0:36:26 0:10:53 27.90
26 Kathy Leone 52 F 0:36:44 0:10:58 26.97
27 Christine Travaglini 42 F 0:36:58 0:11:02 26.04
28 Hayley Siemering 11 F 0:43:29 0:12:59 25.11
29 Laura Hannon 38 F 0:43:29 0:12:59 24.18
30 Oliver Hannon 5 M 0:44:24 0:13:15 23.25
31 Diane Weidman 42 F 0:44:27 0:13:16 22.32
32 Hiedi Holmes 44 F 0:46:17 0:13:49 21.39
33 Melissa Creegan 30 F 0:46:19 0:13:50 20.46
34 Robin Fisher 34 F 0:46:27 0:13:52 19.53
35 Paula Hogan 44 F 0:46:29 0:13:53 18.60
36 Melissa Redman 46 F 0:47:08 0:14:04 17.67
37 Lisa With 43 F 0:47:10 0:14:05 16.74
38 Vanessa Underwood 51 F 0:47:10 0:14:05 15.81
39 Kristina Woodmansee 17 F 0:50:02 0:14:56 14.88
40 Candice Page 38 F 0:50:30 0:15:04 13.95
41 Jessica Woodmansee 16 F 0:50:33 0:15:05 13.02
42 Julia Bidgood 11 F 0:50:42 0:15:08 12.09
43 Joel Segal 44 M 0:51:38 0:15:25 11.16
44 Kurt Varga 53 M 0:51:40 0:15:25 10.23
45 Deb Pearson 51 F 0:51:48 0:15:28 9.30
46 Richard Romano 68 M 0:52:44 0:15:44 8.37
47 Judith Romano 68 F 0:52:44 0:15:44 7.44
48 Libby Johnson 42 F 0:52:49 0:15:46 6.51
49 Ellen Spear 57 F 0:52:59 0:15:49 5.58
50 Pamela Paraski 41 F 0:53:02 0:15:50 4.65
51 Kenora Bickford 11 F 0:54:13 0:16:11 3.72
52 Claire Toupin 58 F 0:54:19 0:16:13 2.79
53 Kellie McNary 45 F 1:00:00 0:17:55 1.86
54 Eileen Segal 43 F 1:00:04 0:17:56 0.93