Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/07/me/Oct14_Hannah_set1.shtml

Hannah Jackson Harvestfest 5K Run

York, ME, October 14, 2007

[Division | Female | Male | Walk ]

Overall

                                                                      Page 1
                      Hannah Jackson Harvestfest Run
                      York,ME October 14,2007 9:00 AM
    Results by AB-MAC Finish Systems (781-593-6562) jsa777@verizon.net
PLAC FIRST NAME  LAST  S AG DIV/TOT  DIV   NO.  CITY       ST TIME    PACE
==== ================= = == ======== ===== ==== ========== == ======= =====
   1 MATT WEBER        M 26   1/7    M1829   38 YORK BEACH ME   17:32  5:39
   2 BRUCE BUTTERWORTH M 54   1/5    M5054   41 HAMPTON    NH   18:20  5:54
   3 LEWIS CHAMNERLAIN M 37   1/8    M3039   37 ELIOT      ME   18:32  5:58
   4 BRIAN PERREAULT   M 42   1/11   M4049   56 ELIOT      ME   18:32  5:58
   5 ADAM BATE         M 20   2/7    M1829   25 ELIOT      ME   18:54  6:05
   6 BRIAN LIDDY       M 37   2/8    M3039   53 YORK       ME   19:16  6:12
   7 THOMAS SIMPSON    M 42   2/11   M4049   17 YORK       ME   19:49  6:23
   8 JEFF BEAUDOIN     M 25   3/7    M1829    5 YORK BEACH ME   20:00  6:27
   9 MATHIEU MAERTONSO M 17   1/6    M1317   58 YORK       ME   20:17  6:32
  10 SILAS FREEMAN     M 14   2/6    M1317   29 CAPE NEDDI ME   20:20  6:33
  11 BRIGETTE LAFLIN   F 30   1/8    F3039   54 YORK       ME   20:22  6:34
  12 DAVE HANZEL       M 28   4/7    M1829   61 NEWYORK    NY   20:47  6:42
  13 MICHAELA SWIATEK  F 15   1/1    F1317   55 YORK       ME   20:56  6:45
  14 TED HUTCH         M 42   3/11   M4049   22 WELLS      ME   20:57  6:45
  15 LISA WAGNER       F 44   1/6    F4049   32 YORK       ME   21:32  6:56
  16 JEFF FITZGERALD   M 44   4/11   M4049   71 YORK       ME   21:50  7:02
  17 MICHAEL O'BRIEN   M 40   5/11   M4049   13 YORK       ME   22:09  7:08
  18 BOB COUGHLIN      M 48   6/11   M4049   67 YORK       ME   22:09  7:08
  19 NANCY JACOVINA    F 52   1/2    F5054   30 SANDOW     NH   22:57  7:24
  20 ELLA RICHARDSON   F 47   2/6    F4049   62 ELIOT      ME   23:17  7:30
  22 COREY LESSARD     M 25   5/7    M1829    9 YORK       ME   23:49  7:40
  21 JON BROWN         M 50   2/5    M5054   73 YORK       ME   23:49  7:40
  23 KEVIN BARTHEL     M 32   3/8    M3039    4 NOTTINGHAM NH   23:54  7:42
  24 JONATHAN EPSTEIN  M 15   3/6    M1317   50 NEW CASTLE NH   23:54  7:42
  25 BECKLEY STEARNS   M 11   1/7    M0112   47 NEW CASTLE NH   24:21  7:50
  26 GUY STEARNS       M 48   7/11   M4049   80 NEW CASTLE NH   24:21  7:51
  27 ROBIN CUCINOTTA   F 36   2/8    F3039   68 NO BERWICK ME   24:23  7:51
  28 RYAN SIMPSON      M  8   2/7    M0112   16 YORK       ME   24:47  7:59
  29 JIMMY MEYER       M 53   3/5    M5054   31 SANDOWN    NH   24:47  7:59
  30 MAX HARTLEY       M 20   6/7    M1829   27 ELIOT      ME   24:49  8:00
  31 SPENCER FOX       M 13   4/6    M1317   40 YORK       ME   24:49  8:00
  32 WILLIAM DONOVAN   M 13   5/6    M1317   63 YORK       ME   24:55  8:02
  33 GEORGE PEDDLE     M 55   1/2    M5559   78 MELROSE    MA   25:01  8:03
  34 ALBON CARDINU     M 31   4/8    M3039   79 WORCESTER  MA   25:03  8:04
  35 ROB BANNON        M 31   5/8    M3039   77 NEW YORK   NY   25:06  8:05
  36 KIM PARKER        F 34   3/8    F3039   14 YORK       ME   25:08  8:06
  37 SALLY BROWN       F 50   2/2    F5054   72 YORK       ME   25:15  8:08
  38 GREGORY RAINFORTH M 36   6/8    M3039   69 YORK       ME   25:30  8:13
  39 MICHELE RAINFORTH F 36   4/8    F3039   70 YORK       ME   25:33  8:14
  40 ANNE DONOVAN      F 45   3/6    F4049   64 YORK       ME   25:50  8:19
  41 HEATHER EVANS     F 11   1/2    F0112    6 YORK       ME   25:58  8:22
  42 GARY HOVER        M 54   4/5    M5054   39 YORK       ME   26:20  8:29
  43 LESLIE SMITH      F 44   4/6    F4049   65 YORK       ME   26:22  8:29
  44 JEREMY EPSTEIN    M 12   3/7    M0112   49 NEW CASTLE NH   26:40  8:35
  45 KARYN PATRY       F 36   5/8    F3039   24 YORK       ME   26:49  8:38
  46 JOCELYN GIRARDI   F 45   5/6    F4049   66 YORK       ME   27:29  8:51
  47 JASON BELAND      M 12   4/7    M0112   19 S. BERWICK ME   27:38  8:54
  48 MARK ABBOTT       M 46   8/11   M4049    1 SOUTH BOST MA   27:46  8:57
  49 WALTER ABBOTT     M 49   9/11   M4049    2 ARLINGTON  MA   28:00  9:01
  50 STEPHANE MAERTONS M 45  10/11   M4049   57 YORK       ME   28:25  9:09
  51 JOSEPH REZUKE     M  8   5/7    M0112   52 YORK BEACH ME   28:27  9:10
  52 JAKE EPSTEIN      M  9   6/7    M0112   48 NEW CASTLE NH   28:30  9:11
  53 ROGER EPSTEIN     M 53   5/5    M5054   51 NEW CASTLE NH   28:38  9:13
  54 MICHAEL REZUKE    M 46  11/11   M4049   46 YORK BEACH ME   28:41  9:14
  55 NICHOLAS PRATT    M 20   7/7    M1829   26 ELIOT      ME   28:45  9:16
  56 CARLA WILES       F 37   6/8    F3039   74 DOVER      NH   29:49  9:36
  57 IYVING ROBINSON   M 73   1/2    M7079   15 CONCORD    NH   30:25  9:48
  58 KIRSTY NICHOLS    F 27   1/1    F1829   20 YORK       ME   31:41 10:12
  59 MATTHEW TRAINOR   M 10   7/7    M0112   43 YORK       ME   31:42 10:13
  60 BETH TRAINOR      F 39   7/8    F3039   44 YORK       ME   31:42 10:13
  61 MARK MAYNARD      M 57   2/2    M5559   35 WORCESTER  MA   32:08 10:21
  62 PRISCILLA ABBOTT  F 55   1/1    F5559   42 YORK       ME   32:52 10:35
  63 DAVE PRATT        M 14   6/6    M1317   28 ELIOT      ME   32:53 10:35
  64 DAN SMITH         M 60   1/2    M6064   36 SCARBORO   ME   33:18 10:43
  65 JUSTIN SMITH      M 30   7/8    M3039   34 S/ BERWICK ME   33:19 10:44
  66 JULIE MUECK       F 33   8/8    F3039   75 S. BERWICK ME   34:00 10:57
  67 STEVE MCLEOD      M 36   8/8    M3039   76 S/ BERWICK ME   34:10 11:00
  68 TOM MCHUGH        M 63   2/2    M6064   10 YORK       ME   34:16 11:02
  69 JACK NYHAN        M 76   2/2    M7079   33 PORTSMOUTH NH   39:21 12:40
  70 SAMANTHA DARBIE   F  8   2/2    F0112   60 YORK       ME   39:49 12:49
  71 DEB DARGIE        F 41   6/6    F4049   59 YORK       ME   39:50 12:50