Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/07/ma/Nov4_Genesi_set1.shtml

Genesis Battlegreen 5K & 10K

Lexington, MA, November 4, 2007

[5K Overall Winners | 5K Age-Group Winners | 5K Team Results | 10K Results | 10K Overall Winners | 10K Age-Group Winners | 10K Team Results ]

5K Results

Photos courtesy of Ted Tyler


Place No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div   Town          St Club                         Fin5k   Pace  
===== ===== =================== ======== ===== ============= == ============================ ======= ===== 
   1   345 MARK ENGERMAN         1/24   M4049 CONCORD       MA                                17:33  5:40 
   2   360 AXEL BIERSTEDT        1/10   M2029 ALLSTON       MA CAMBRIDGE RC                   18:12  5:53 
   3   433 RAYMOND JOHNSON       2/24   M4049 WOBURN        MA                                18:34  6:00 
   4   421 JOHN BIERSTEKER       2/10   M2029 CAMBRIDGE     MA                                18:36  6:00 
   5   299 RYAN CROTEAU          1/15   M3039 BOSTON        MA                                18:49  6:04 
   6   425 KEW MERCIER           1/19   M5059 MARLBOROUGH   MA                                19:00  6:08 
   7   457 AARON GROEN           2/15   M3039 BROOKLINE     MA                                19:12  6:12 
   8   235 JOHN BERNSTEIN        1/32   M0119 LEXINGTON     MA LHS XC                         19:14  6:12 
   9    41 LANCE CLAFLIN         2/32   M0119 LEXINGTON     MA LHS XC                         19:16  6:13 
  10   245 DAVID SHEEHAN         3/24   M4049 LEXINGTON     MA                                19:50  6:24 
  11   268 DAVE MENARD           4/24   M4049 ANYCITY       MA BAA                            20:12  6:31 
  12    66 LARRY BLEVIN          5/24   M4049 LEXINGTON     MA DIAMOND ROAD RUNNER            20:14  6:32 
  13   340 BRUCE PERRY           2/19   M5059 BYFIELD       MA                                20:22  6:34 
  14   362 JOSEPH DESALVO        3/32   M0119 DRACUT        MA                                20:24  6:35 
  15   110 BRAD FIORE            4/32   M0119 WESTFORD      MA                                20:27  6:36 
  16   449 JEANNIE BOUKER        1/19   F2029 PROVIDENCE    RI                                20:30  6:37 
  17   403 BRUNO GALLINELLI      3/19   M5059 LEXINGTON     MA BDJ                            20:44  6:41 
  18   283 TOM FOWLER-FINN       4/19   M5059 MEDFORD       MA SRR                            20:48  6:43 
  19   284 JIM GREGG             6/24   M4049 LEXINGTON     MA                                20:49  6:43 
  20    20 LAWSON NOYES          1/10   M6069 KENNEBUNK     ME                                20:53  6:44 
  21   244 WILLIAM MCNEIL        5/32   M0119 LEXINGTON     MA LHS XC                         21:03  6:48 
  22   107 DEREK LEUNG           6/32   M0119 LEXINGTON     MA CLARKE XC                      21:09  6:50 
  23    28 LUKE O'CONOR          7/32   M0119 LEXINGTON     MA DIAMOND ROAD RUNNER            21:13  6:51 
  24    13 BECKY ANDERSON        2/19   F2029 QUINCY        MA                                21:17  6:52 
  25   461 BRIAN JOHNSON         3/10   M2029 BUZZARDS BAY  MA                                21:27  6:55 
  26   350 MARIELLE YOST         1/25   F4049 LEXINGTON     MA                                21:32  6:57 
  27    94 SAAYA MAEDA           1/20   F0119 LEXINGTON     MA CLARKE XC                      21:33  6:58 
  28   317 JEREMY OWADES                      LEXINGTON     MA                                21:36  6:58 
  29   458 IAN SWINBURNE                      BROOKLINE     MA                                21:40  7:00 
  30     9 SUE QUIMBY            1/21   F3039 MIDDLETON     MA                                21:42  7:00 
  31   171 DANIEL LARKIN         4/10   M2029 FITCHBURG     MA                                21:46  7:02 
  32   101 CONNOR ZANIN          8/32   M0119 LEXINGTON     MA CLARKE XC                      21:47  7:02 
  33   309 ERIK CEDRONE          9/32   M0119 LEXINGTON     MA                                21:49  7:03 
  34   136 MEGAN BISCEGLIA       3/19   F2029 CAMBRIDGE     MA                                21:53  7:04 
  35   300 SARAH HIGGINS         2/20   F0119 LEXINGTON     MA                                21:53  7:04 
  36   399 DEVON KILBURN        10/32   M0119 LEXINGTON     MA DIAMOND ROAD RUNNER            21:54  7:04 
  37   463 PEGGY GIOIOSO         2/21   F3039 METHUEN       MA                                21:54  7:04 
  38   346 ROBERT MORSE          7/24   M4049 LEXINGTON     MA                                22:17  7:12 
  39   398 MELISSA BRODRICK      2/25   F4049 LEXINGTON     MA                                22:19  7:12 
  40   117 ZHIPING YOU           8/24   M4049 LEXINGTON     MA ASTRAZENECA                    22:33  7:17 
  41   375 DAVID WENZEL          5/19   M5059 ASHLAND       MA                                22:38  7:18 
  42    34 BRIAN DEL GRECO      11/32   M0119 LEXINGTON     MA DIAMOND ROAD RUNNER            22:39  7:19 
  43   377 OLIVIA BURGER         3/20   F0119 LEXINGTON     MA                                22:40  7:19 
  44   285 SARAH FOSTER          4/20   F0119 LEXINGTON     MA DIAMOND ROAD RUNNER            22:40  7:19 
  45   432 JONATHAN LOB          6/19   M5059 W NEWTON      MA                                22:41  7:19 
  46   373 JANET ROSE            1/8    F5059 TEWKSBURY     MA                                22:44  7:20 
  47   286 JOHN FOSTER           7/19   M5059 LEXINGTON     MA                                22:51  7:22 
  48   198 JOSH BRAND            9/24   M4049 LEXINGTON     MA                                22:58  7:25 
  49     3 TOM ABBOTT            2/10   M6069 NATICK        MA                                23:01  7:26 
  50   371 SCOTT MASSE          10/24   M4049 N ANDOVER     MA                                23:02  7:26 
  51   304 BRIAN KLADKO         11/24   M4049 BROOKLINE     MA                                23:09  7:28 
  52   275 FELIX CHUNG          12/32   M0119 LEXINGTON     MA DIAMOND ROAD RUNNER            23:16  7:31 
  53    25 MIRIAM FEIN-COLE      3/25   F4049 LEXINGTON     MA                                23:17  7:31 
  54   116 CAROLINE PREECE       3/21   F3039 NATICK        MA                                23:21  7:32 
  55   351 STEPHANIE YOST        5/20   F0119 LEXINGTON     MA DIAMOND ROAD RUNNER            23:23  7:33 
  56   404 DOMENICO GALLINELLI   3/15   M3039 LEXINGTON     MA BDJ                            23:24  7:33 
  57   236 DAVID CONSTANT        1/8    CLYDE GLOUCESTER    MA                                23:27  7:34 
  58    95 NATHANIEL ADAMS      13/32   M0119 LEXINGTON     MA CLARKE XC                      23:33  7:36 
  59   349 CHRISTINA DINAPOLI    6/20   F0119 LEXINGTON     MA DIAMOND ROAD RUNNER            23:38  7:38 
  60   187 NICK DUBOV            4/15   M3039 LEXINGTON     MA ONE2ONE BODYSCAPES             23:46  7:40 
  61   123 KEVIN RAY             2/8    CLYDE LEXINGTON     MA                                23:51  7:42 
  62   408 STEFFI KLOSTERMAN     7/20   F0119 ARLINGTON     MA                                23:52  7:42 
  63   137 DONALD BONGIOVI       8/19   M5059 MERRIMAC      MA                                23:53  7:43 
  64   121 JENNIFER RAY          4/21   F3039 LEXINGTON     MA                                23:55  7:43 
  65   430 MIKE MELNYK          12/24   M4049 WALTHAM       MA                                23:57  7:44 
  66    56 LIZ FESTA             4/25   F4049 FRANKLIN      MA TEAM HAYDEN                    24:04  7:46 
  67   331 CURTIS BRYANT         9/19   M5059 WATERTOWN     MA                                24:05  7:46 
  68   106 CHRISTINE LEUNG       8/20   F0119 LEXINGTON     MA CLARKE XC                      24:08  7:47 
  69   397 AMIE SHEI             4/19   F2029 LEXINGTON     MA                                24:10  7:48 
  70   450 JIM CAMPBELL                       N READING     MA                                24:10  7:48 
  71    35 KEN THOMAS           13/24   M4049 LEXINGTON     MA                                24:16  7:50 
  72   287 FRED RAGNELLI        10/19   M5059 LEXINGTON     MA                                24:22  7:52 
  73    75 ZACK ARMSTRONG        5/15   M3039 WAKEFIELD     MA DIAMOND ROAD RUNNER            24:26  7:53 
  74    93 RIE MAEDA             9/20   F0119 LEXINGTON     MA CLARKE XC                      24:27  7:54 
  75   382 LAURA PENDERGAST      5/25   F4049 WESTON        MA                                24:32  7:55 
  76   102 JOANNE STROHMEYER     6/25   F4049 LEXINGTON     MA                                24:35  7:56 
  77    63 ALEC TANDARA-KUHNS   14/32   M0119 LEXINGTON     MA TEAM HAYDEN                    24:36  7:56 
  78   266 KEVIN CURLEY          5/10   M2029 BOSTON        MA                                24:37  7:57 
  79   333 ISAAC FEINHAUS       15/32   M0119 NEWTON        MA                                24:37  7:57 
  80    99 LUKE JOHNSON         16/32   M0119 LEXINGTON     MA DIAMOND ROAD RUNNER            24:40  7:58 
  81    83 PAUL HANNA            3/10   M6069 NORFOLK       MA                                24:41  7:58 
  82    57 SARAH ALLEN           5/19   F2029 NORWELL       MA TEAM HAYDEN                    24:42  7:58 
  83   405 JOHN MCVEY            6/15   M3039 LEXINGTON     MA BDJ                            24:44  7:59 
  84   298 KARI MCNEIL          10/20   F0119 LEXINGTON     MA LHS XC                         24:46  8:00 
  85   292 TIMI BENNATAN        17/32   M0119 LEXINGTON     MA CLARKE XC                      24:52  8:02 
  86   295 CHRISTOPHER HERBERT  14/24   M4049 LEXINGTON     MA                                24:55  8:03 
  87   293 JORDAN HERBERT       18/32   M0119 LEXINGTON     MA CLARKE XC                      24:55  8:03 
  88   288 JASON STEIN          19/32   M0119 LEXINGTON     MA DIAMOND ROAD RUNNER            25:01  8:05 
  89   460 JOANNE LANDT                       ROSEVILLE     NJ                                25:02  8:05 
  90   291 HARRY LYTTLE         20/32   M0119 LEXINGTON     MA CLARKE XC                      25:03  8:05 
  91   134 KELLY BARONS          6/19   F2029 LEXINGTON     MA THE MOPPERS                    25:11  8:08 
  92   470 JACEK KRUSZELNICKI   15/24   M4049 WINCHESTER    MA                                25:18  8:10 
  93     2 TAKUYA HARADA         7/15   M3039 CAMBRIDGE     MA                                25:20  8:11 
  94   249 MICHAEL WILLIAMS     16/24   M4049 LOWELL        MA                                25:21  8:11 
  95   473 RONALD SIRACO        11/19   M5059 MELROSE       MA                                25:22  8:11 
  96   215 RALPH FABER          17/24   M4049 LEXINGTON     MA                                25:27  8:13 
  97   319 MICHAEL SHAUGHNESSE                ACTON         MA                                25:29  8:14 
  98   103 PEGGY PAPANASTASSIO   2/8    F5059 STOW          MA                                25:36  8:16 
  99   410 THOMAS BARRY          8/15   M3039 WOBURN        MA                                25:37  8:16 
 100   269 ADAM CHALE            3/8    CLYDE NEW BEDFORD   MA                                25:43  8:18 
 101   427 RICHARD PARRELLA      9/15   M3039 WAKEFIELD     MA                                25:44  8:18 
 102   115 SUK WONG              7/25   F4049 LEXINGTON     MA CLARKE XC                      25:45  8:19 
 103   314 SUE CASSANO           8/25   F4049 SOUTHBURY     CT                                25:46  8:19 
 104   216 VICTOR ATEHORTUA      6/10   M2029 BOSTON        MA                                25:47  8:19 
 105    50 JOHN LEONARD         18/24   M4049 ARLINGTON     VA                                25:48  8:20 
 106   335 DOREEN MITCHELL       9/25   F4049 LEXINGTON     MA                                25:55  8:22 
 107   308 MARY DMINGS          11/20   F0119 LEXINGTON     MA                                25:56  8:22 
 108   344 KEN SKIER            12/19   M5059 LEXINGTON     MA                                26:07  8:26 
 109    14 JENNIFER LIU-BEYER   10/25   F4049 CONCORD       MA                                26:10  8:27 
 110   374 ROGER CAPMAN         10/15   M3039 ARLINGTON     MA                                26:12  8:28 
 111   390 WILLIAM BODE         13/19   M5059 ESSEX         MA                                26:15  8:29 
 112   315 GRETCHEN REISIG       5/21   F3039 LEXINGTON     MA                                26:19  8:30 
 113   104 SUSAN KENNEY          3/8    F5059 SOMERSET      MA                                26:23  8:31 
 114    60 MASATO TSURUMAKI     21/32   M0119 LEXINGTON     MA TEAM HAYDEN                    26:25  8:32 
 115   203 JOHN SYM             19/24   M4049 LEXINGTON     MA                                26:26  8:32 
 116   455 PETER REED           14/19   M5059 MAYNARD       MA                                26:30  8:33 
 117   262 ANDREA CAPLAN         6/21   F3039 LEXINGTON     MA                                26:42  8:37 
 118   243 CATHERINE MURPHY     11/25   F4049 LEXINGTON     MA                                26:42  8:37 
 119   387 ALESSANDRO PAGANI    11/15   M3039 LEXINGTON     MA                                26:43  8:38 
 120   132 LISA KOUZOUKAS       12/25   F4049 WESTFORD      MA                                26:44  8:38 
 121   426 MATTHEW SARADJIAN     7/10   M2029 LEXINGTON     MA                                26:44  8:38 
 122   294 TRACEY HERBERT       13/25   F4049 LEXINGTON     MA                                26:49  8:39 
 123   258 LISA CLOUGH           7/21   F3039 LEXINGTON     MA                                26:51  8:40 
 124   453 CINDY LARISON         8/21   F3039 BOXFORD       MA                                26:54  8:41 
 125    48 PAUL LEONARD                       HANOVER       MA                                26:55  8:41 
 126   163 JACK WALSH            4/8    CLYDE ASHLAND       MA                                26:56  8:42 
 127    68 JOHN CONCEISON        5/8    CLYDE STURBRIDGE    MA                                27:03  8:44 
 128   211 LEANN OLSEN          14/25   F4049 LEXINGTON     MA                                27:09  8:46 
 129   472 LARRY COBLENTZ                     LEXINGTON     MA                                27:21  8:50 
 130   231 RITIKA BOWRY          9/21   F3039 LEXINGTON     MA                                27:23  8:50 
 131   402 SHARON FERRANT       10/21   F3039 MERRIMAC      MA                                27:23  8:50 
 132    42 TIFFANY POMEROY      11/21   F3039 ARLINGOTN     MA                                27:32  8:53 
 133    97 PAUL JOHNSON         20/24   M4049 LEXINGTON     MA DIAMOND ROAD RUNNER            27:35  8:54 
 134   290 PHILIP SCHAFFER       1/2    M7079 LEXINGTON     MA                                27:39  8:56 
 135    52 JILL TSCHEKUNOW      12/21   F3039 ASHEVILLE     NC                                27:41  8:56 
 136    51 ERIC TSCHEKUNOW      12/15   M3039 ASHEVILLE     NC                                27:41  8:56 
 137    67 CARINA BLEVIN        12/20   F0119 LEXINGTON     MA DIAMOND ROAD RUNNER            27:42  8:57 
 138   277 LUKE PSYHOJOS        22/32   M0119 LEXINGTON     MA                                28:03  9:03 
 139   325 JARED EXTER          23/32   M0119 LEXINGTON     MA                                28:11  9:06 
 140   417 OLIN RICHTER         24/32   M0119 LEXINGTON     MA                                28:14  9:07 
 141   342 MARY DEVELLIS        13/20   F0119 LEXINGTON     MA                                28:19  9:09 
 142    90 ELISE COUNSELL       14/20   F0119 LEXINGTON     MA                                28:19  9:09 
 143    89 CATHY COUNSELL       15/25   F4049 LEXINGTON     MA                                28:20  9:09 
 144   343 JAMES DEVELLIS       21/24   M4049 LEXINGTON     MA                                28:21  9:09 
 145   256 GERRY DEROCHE         6/8    CLYDE CONCORD       MA                                28:26  9:11 
 146   324 NEIL EXTER           22/24   M4049 LEXINGTON     MA                                28:28  9:11 
 147   447 JOHN CAMPBELL         4/10   M6069 STOW          MA                                28:38  9:15 
 148    10 JEFF BETTENCOURT      8/10   M2029 BILLERICA     MA                                28:55  9:20 
 149    17 CHRISTINE COONEY      7/19   F2029 BOSTON        MA                                29:02  9:22 
 150   347 BUDDY HUBERT          5/10   M6069 MELROSE       MA                                29:05  9:23 
 151   401 NANCY NORTON         16/25   F4049 CHELMSFORD    MA                                29:10  9:25 
 152   440 ELIZABETH STOUT       8/19   F2029 CONCORD       MA                                29:11  9:25 
 153   439 SEAN VARGA            7/8    CLYDE COTUIT        MA                                29:11  9:25 
 154    80 THAYA PSYHOJOS       15/20   F0119 LEXINGTON     MA DIAMOND ROAD RUNNER            29:17  9:27 
 155   393 STEW PEDASCHO        13/15   M3039 MANCHESTER    MA                                29:22  9:29 
 156   378 MARTIN KESSEL        15/19   M5059 NATICK        MA                                29:24  9:29 
 157    46 PAULINE ROCKWELL     17/25   F4049 ARLINGTON     MA                                29:27  9:30 
 158    47 JOHN SHANAHAN        23/24   M4049 MEDFORD       MA                                29:27  9:30 
 159   168 SUZANNE BURBIDGE      9/19   F2029 LEXINGTON     MA                                29:36  9:33 
 160   167 JOHN COAKLEY          9/10   M2029 DUXBURY       MA                                29:36  9:33 
 161   370 HILARY MASSE          4/8    F5059 N ANDOVER     MA                                29:40  9:35 
 162    33 MEGHAN SHEA          10/19   F2029 BRIGHTON      MA                                29:43  9:35 
 163   230 YATI MCMAHON         13/21   F3039 MANCHESTER    MA                                29:44  9:36 
 164   434 EMILY REED           11/19   F2029 ALLSTON       MA                                29:50  9:38 
 165    74 SARAH SHORTER        16/20   F0119 LEXINGTON     MA                                29:50  9:38 
 166    73 JOANNE SHORTER        1/2    FILLY LEXINGTON     MA                                29:50  9:38 
 167   213 KATHERINE COVENEY    12/19   F2029 WOBURN        MA DELOITTE & TOUCHE LLP          29:52  9:38 
 168   164 JENNIFER MEROLA      13/19   F2029 ARLINGTON     MA DELOITTE & TOUCHE LLP          29:52  9:38 
 169   407 PAUL KLOSTERMAN      25/32   M0119 ARLINGTON     MA                                30:05  9:43 
 170   419 PAMELA JOSHI         18/25   F4049 LEXINGTON     MA                                30:08  9:44 
 171   444 MERLE CROSAS                       LEXINGTON     MA                                30:10  9:44 
 172   190 TOM MALONEY          24/24   M4049 LYNN          MA                                30:22  9:48 
 173   120 ANDREA KENDALL       14/19   F2029 LEXINGTON     MA                                30:25  9:49 
 174    32 SARAH RAMAGE-HEALEY  15/19   F2029 JAMAICA PLAIN MA BLUE STEEL                     30:26  9:49 
 175   229 ERIC LO              10/10   M2029 SOMERVILLE    MA                                30:27  9:50 
 176   199 ELIZABETH GRAHAM     14/21   F3039 LEXINGTON     MA                                30:41  9:54 
 177   263 HENRI WEINBERG       14/15   M3039 LEXINGTON     MA                                30:41  9:54 
 178   105 BRIAN KENNEY         16/19   M5059 SOMERSET      MA                                30:46  9:56 
 179   420 SAMUEL GALLEYS       26/32   M0119 SOMERVILLE    MA                                30:46  9:56 
 180   423 ANDREA MERCIER        5/8    F5059 MARLBOROUGH   MA                                30:50  9:57 
 181    54 KATE CARSWELL        15/21   F3039 BELMONT       MA TEAM HAYDEN                    30:53  9:58 
 182    11 LIZ OSTEN            16/21   F3039 BILLERICA     MA                                30:57  9:59 
 183   354 BOB CUSUMANO         17/19   M5059 MARSHFIELD    MA                                31:02 10:01 
 184   446 PETER MCAVOY                       LEXINGTON     MA                                31:12 10:04 
 185   138 YANA ARONOVA         16/19   F2029 CAMBRIDGE     MA                                31:13 10:04 
 186   248 KATHLEEN SULLIVAN    19/25   F4049 MEDFORD       MA                                31:16 10:05 
 187   365 JOY MCMAHON           1/4    F6069 N BILLERICA   MA                                31:28 10:09 
 188   124 CHRISTY BURBIDGE     17/19   F2029 WAKEFIELD     MA                                31:29 10:10 
 189   332 JIM CURRY            18/19   M5059 BELMONT       MA                                31:32 10:11 
 190   372 DIANE STEVENSON      20/25   F4049 NEWTON        MA                                31:39 10:13 
 191    58 DAVID MAHONEY         6/10   M6069 ARLINGTON     MA                                31:40 10:13 
 192    21 MEGAN NOYES          17/21   F3039 HUDSON        MA                                31:40 10:13 
 193   302 JANE ECKERT           2/4    F6069 LEXINGTON     MA                                31:44 10:14 
 194   205 CINDY WOODS           2/2    FILLY LEXINGTON     MA                                32:08 10:22 
 195   162 ROBERTA WALKER        6/8    F5059 LEXINGTON     MA                                32:23 10:27 
 196    16 TIM BUCKLEY          19/19   M5059 ARLINGTON     MA                                32:37 10:32 
 197   109 TIM FIORE             8/8    CLYDE WESTFORD      MA                                32:37 10:32 
 198   111 COURT FIORE          27/32   M0119 WESTFORD      MA                                32:38 10:32 
 199   130 LAURA MASTROMATTEO   18/21   F3039 WORCESTER     MA                                32:38 10:32 
 200   312 MICHELLE FAUCHER                   WORCESTER     MA                                32:44 10:34 
 201    22 JAMES FINN            7/10   M6069 FRAMINGHAM    MA                                32:44 10:34 
 202   445 MAUREEN MCAVOY                     LEXINGTON     MA                                32:47 10:35 
 203   253 JAIME SULLIVAN       19/21   F3039 LOWELL        MA                                32:49 10:35 
 204   100 MARY TYLER            3/4    F6069 FRAMINGHAM    MA                                32:58 10:38 
 205    96 JONATHAN TIDOR       28/32   M0119 LEXINGTON     MA CLARKE XC                      33:14 10:44 
 206   142 LAUREY BRAINARD       7/8    F5059 LEXINGTON     MA                                33:57 10:57 
 207   448 ALISON CAMPBELL       8/8    F5059 STOW          MA                                34:12 11:02 
 208   125 CRISSY AZZINARO      21/25   F4049 RIVERSIDE     RI                                34:14 11:03 
 209    55 SIOBHAN O'CALLAGHAN  18/19   F2029 ARLINGTON     MA TEAM HAYDEN                    34:17 11:04 
 210   409 DEIRDRE SCHADLER     20/21   F3039 LEXINGTON     MA                                34:36 11:10 
 211   395 MICHAEL HAND          8/10   M6069 SPARTA        NJ                                34:49 11:14 
 212   189 JULIA DOWDEN         19/19   F2029 LEXINGTON     MA ONE2ONE BODYSCAPES             34:51 11:15 
 213   261 PATRICIA DOWDEN      21/21   F3039 WINCHESTER    MA                                34:51 11:15 
 214     6 WNXIKUN HAMITI                     WESTBORO      MA                                34:55 11:16 
 215   415 MARY WHITE           22/25   F4049 CAMBRIDGE     MA                                35:12 11:22 
 216   118 CHRISTINE LABITT     23/25   F4049 LEXINGTON     MA                                35:13 11:22 
 217   322 IAN HANSON           29/32   M0119 LEXINGTON     MA                                35:13 11:22 
 218   113 PETER SCHIRRIPA      30/32   M0119 LEXINGTON     MA                                35:15 11:23 
 219   474 JOHN O'NEILL         15/15   M3039 S BOSTON      MA                                35:57 11:36 
 220   234 DAVID MAYALL          9/10   M6069 ACTON         MA                                36:47 11:52 
 221   209 JANICE BOUTOTTE       4/4    F6069 PEPPERELL     MA                                37:03 11:57 
 222    29 ZOE O'CONOR          17/20   F0119 LEXINGTON     MA DIAMOND ROAD RUNNER            37:43 12:10 
 223   459 JACK'E ALTSCHULER    18/20   F0119 LEXINGTON     MA                                37:43 12:10 
 224    30 PATRICIA O'CONOR     24/25   F4049 LEXINGTON     MA                                37:46 12:11 
 225    26 ELLIOT ENTIN                       LEXINGTON     MA                                37:46 12:11 
 226   384 ANGELES FERNANDEZ-G  25/25   F4049 NATICK        MA                                38:31 12:26 
 227   385 LAURA SANCHO         19/20   F0119 NATICK        MA                                38:31 12:26 
 228   257 DAN DEROCHE          31/32   M0119 CONCORD       MA                                38:36 12:28 
 229    53 PHYLLIS MAYS          1/1    F7079 NEEDHAM       MA                                38:45 12:30 
 230    59 RICHIE BROWN         32/32   M0119 LEXINGTON     MA TEAM HAYDEN                    38:58 12:35 
 231    62 NICOLE RUSSO         20/20   F0119 LEXINGTON     MA TEAM HAYDEN                    39:08 12:38 
 232   122 JOSEPH LEADER         2/2    M7079 LEXINGTON     MA                                39:58 12:54 
 233   247 JAMES BRESCIA        10/10   M6069 READING       MA                                45:32 14:42 
 234    24 FLORENCE DAGATA       1/1    F8099 PAWTUCKET     RI                                48:11 15:33 
 235     1 BILL STERN            1/1    M8099 BEDFORD       MA                                54:56 17:44