Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/07/ma/Nov4_29thAn_set1.shtml

29th Annual Falmouth in the Fall 7.1 Mile Road Race

Woods Hole, MA, November 4, 2007

[Top Finishers ]

Overall Results

For a story about this race, see Navas and Ruane Dominate the Field in 29th Annual Falmouth in the Fall Road Race.


                       **********  RESULTS  **********
            TWENTY-NINTH ANNUAL FALMOUTH IN THE FALL ROAD RACE
                         SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 4, 2007
                                 7.1 MILES
Place Bib # Name                Age Sex City               St Club     Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === === ================== == ======== ======= ===== 
    1   103 Joseph Navas         37 M   N.Eastham          MA CCAC       37:37  5:22 
    2   203 Ken Gartner          47 M   W.Falmouth         MA            40:48  5:50 
    3   258 Bryan Quitadamo      14 M   Auburn             MA CMS        42:38  6:05 
    4   182 Steve Ruane          26 M   Somerville         MA            42:53  6:07 
    5   125 Craig Anzlovar       29 M   S.Walpole          MA            44:37  6:22 
    6     8 David Wessman        52 M   Scituate           MA TIR        44:49  6:24 
    7   218 Ben Hassey           18 M   E.Falmoouth        MA            45:35  6:31 
    8   250 Stephen Warren       46 M   Sharon             MA CRR        45:59  6:34 
    9   113 Jonathan McIntyre    41 M   Arlington          MA            46:17  6:37 
   10   F87 Megan Ruane          23 F   Newton Center      MA            46:30  6:38 
   11   165 Adrian Sullivan      31 M   Dennisport         MA            46:36  6:39 
   12    80 Christopher Kelly    47 M   Braintree          MA TIR        46:37  6:39 
   13   260 Tim Murphy           48 M   Boylston           MA CMS        46:54  6:42 
   14    17 Stephen Gay          52 M   Medford            MA SCU        47:19  6:45 
   15   236 Jamie Clark          30 M   N.Chelmsford       MA            47:21  6:46 
   16   211 Curtis Clark         40 M   Stow               MA SRC        47:27  6:47 
   17    19 John Stuart          51 M   Weston             MA BAA        47:37  6:48 
   18   139 Matt Beatrice        50 M   Red Hook           NY            48:00  6:51 
   19    F1 Sandee Parkinson     40 F   Falmouth           MA            48:03  6:52 
   20   278 Benjamin Taylor      44 M   Hollis             MA            48:13  6:53 
   21   213 Michael Corson       15 M   E.Falmouth         MA            48:43  6:57 
   22   198 David McPherson      42 M   Pocasset           MA FTC        48:46  6:58 
   23    63 Michael Shea         51 M   Belmont            MA            48:46  6:58 
   24   268 Howard Tansey        42 M   Harwich            MA            49:03  7:00 
   25   259 Stephen Quitadamo    47 M   Auburn             MA CMS        49:06  7:01 
   26   310 Jack Melican         54 M   Worcester          MA NAVY       49:08  7:01 
   27  F106 Ute Smith            43 F   Wellesley          MA            49:20  7:03 
   28    16 James Bracken        43 M   Bridgewater        MA            49:29  7:04 
   29     4 Duke Hutchinson      60 M   Watertown          MA CCAC       49:38  7:05 
   30   169 Gregory Smith        43 M   Barnstable         MA            49:53  7:07 
   31    49 Richard Connor       62 M   E.Sandwich         MA FTC        50:00  7:08 
   32   181 Dave Daru            51 M   Hingham            MA            50:13  7:10 
   33   118 Tom Hevner           42 M   Lincoln            RI            50:15  7:11 
   34   194 Steven Tardy         50 M   Carver             MA            50:26  7:12 
   35   140 Rick Morris          48 M   Northboro          MA            50:33  7:13 
   36   300 Dan Fitzgerald       37 M   Natick             MA SCU        50:36  7:14 
   37   176 Philip Dascombe      39 M   N.Falmouth         MA            50:39  7:14 
   38    79 Philip Zuffoletti    28 M   Warwick            RI            50:49  7:15 
   39   F86 Paula Healey         26 F   Pocasset           MA            50:57  7:17 
   40    78 Joseph Zuffoletti    41 M   Warwick            RI            50:59  7:17 
   41    83 Mike Tanghe          47 M   Yarmouthport       MA CCAC       51:02  7:17 
   42   295 Seth Kaufman         41 M   Boston             MA            51:03  7:17 
   43    65 Steve Bosselman      50 M   N.Falmouth         MA            51:30  7:21 
   44    20 Paul Avellar         44 M   Chatham            MA CCAC       51:36  7:22 
   45   313 Seumas Soltysik      43 M   West Roxbury       MA            51:44  7:23 
   46   177 Bruce Buff           48 M   Brooklyn           NY            51:47  7:24 
   47   F32 Stace Beaulieu       36 F   Falmouth           MA FTC        51:48  7:24 
   48   303 Greg Pond            32 M   Cambridge          MA            51:49  7:24 
   49   120 David Eastridge      38 M   Lexington          MA            51:57  7:25 
   50   287 Mark Kenny           43 M   Plymouth           MA            52:02  7:26 
   51   105 Bob Hannon           55 M   Milton             MA TIR        52:03  7:26 
   52  F169 Kate Nowlan          28 F   Plymouth           MA            52:10  7:27 
   53   246 Timothy Britt        32 M   Auburn             MA            52:11  7:27 
   54   297 Newman Galati        15 M   E.Falmouth         MA            52:11  7:27 
   55    29 Robert Hanna         60 M   Quincy             MA TIR        52:16  7:28 
   56   264 Jason Soules         36 M   Cambridge          MA            52:19  7:28 
   57    27 Bob McColgan         51 M   Dedham             MA TIR        52:27  7:29 
   58    28 Loren Howard         25 M   Waban              MA            52:53  7:33 
   59   237 Jimmy Coon           40 M   Duxbury            MA            52:53  7:33 
   60    96 Sachin Chincholi     32 M   Boston             MA            53:02  7:34 
   61   156 Peter Orni           64 M   Ashburnham         MA CMS        53:04  7:35 
   62   265 Paul Palma           36 M   Worcester          MA            53:08  7:35 
   63   208 Douglas Jones        45 M   Duxbury            MA            53:09  7:35 
   64    70 Cory Jackson         37 M   Cranston           RI            53:28  7:38 
   65  F126 Doreen Medeiros      37 F   Mashpee            MA            53:32  7:39 
   66   291 Patrick Surry        37 M   Newtonville        MA            53:40  7:40 
   67  F154 Johanna Kaufman      43 F   Cotuit             MA            53:52  7:42 
   68    92 Rick Goddeau         31 M   Worcester          MA            54:13  7:44 
   69   266 John Loughnane       20 M   Quincy             MA            54:19  7:45 
   70    37 Charles Pratt        40 M   Jamaica Plain      MA            54:24  7:46 
   71    47 Tom Nally            58 M   S.Dennis           MA FTC/CCAC   54:27  7:47 
   72    76 Robert Connors       31 M   Sagamore Beach     MA            54:28  7:47 
   73  F103 Natalie Craven       22 F   Cambridge          MA            54:30  7:47 
   74   248 Ray Giordano         58 M   E.Sandwich         MA            54:32  7:47 
   75     1 Matt Auger           36 M   Mashpee            MA FTC        54:35  7:48 
   76  F319 Mary Jane O'Donnell  53 F   Wellesley          MA            54:36  7:48 
   77   209 Rob Swanson          57 M   Centerville        MA CCAC       54:37  7:48 
   78   212 Lars Jensen          32 M   Mashpee            MA            54:39  7:48 
   79   168 Rich Sneider         47 M   Walpole            MA            54:41  7:48 
   80  F232 Kathleen Thomas      50 F   Mashpee            MA FTC/CCAC   54:42  7:49 
   81    95 Mark Smith           42 M   Wellesley          MA            54:44  7:49 
   82   286 Jeff O'Brien         36 M   E.Falmouth         MA            54:46  7:49 
   83    98 Hugh Spurway         63 M   Norwell            MA            54:55  7:50 
   84    31 Jim McLaughlin       53 M   Sandwich           MA TIR        55:00  7:51 
   85  F299 Michele Kjoller      34 F   Osterville         MA            55:02  7:52 
   86   309 James McGourty       46 M   E.Falmouth         MA            55:04  7:52 
   87  F271 Dena Rymsha          41 F   Sandwich           MA            55:04  7:52 
   88  F200 Kristin Skrine       26 F   S.Boston           MA            55:08  7:52 
   89   162 Stephen McDonald     49 M   Mashpee            MA            55:09  7:52 
   90   293 Charlie Reiff        14 M   Pelham             MA            55:10  7:53 
   91   F31 Natalie Shea         37 F   Centerville        MA CCAC       55:14  7:53 
   92   225 Kyle Sullivan        15 M   Pelham             MA            55:15  7:53 
   93    86 Gregg Pokraka        39 M   Stoughton          MA            55:18  7:54 
   94   215 Richerd Savage       45 M   Needham            MA            55:23  7:54 
   95  F188 Meghan Fresta        26 F   Quincy             MA            55:24  7:55 
   96  F253 Candi Bourque        38 F   Berkley            MA            55:26  7:55 
   97   214 Luke Carroll         29 M   Bridgewater        MA            55:29  7:55 
   98   117 George Kasierski     66 M   Dennis             MA CCAC/CMS   55:36  7:56 
   99   280 Mark Young           46 M   N.Attleboro        MA            55:37  7:56 
  100  F278 Kristen Marx         38 F   New Rochelle       NY            55:44  7:57 
  101   254 Christoppher Marx    38 M   New Rochelle       NY            55:45  7:58 
  102    46 Adam Ross            63 M   Falmoouth          MA CCAC       55:49  7:58 
  103    24 Patrick Cann         23 M   Sutton             MA            55:53  7:59 
  104     6 Sean O'Brien         45 M   Quincy             MA TIR        55:55  7:59 
  105   307 Mike Santos          36 M   Cotuit             MA            55:56  7:59 
  106   F33 Molly Preston        24 F   Arlington          MA            55:59  8:00 
  107   F27 Nancy Whipple        52 F   Duxbury            MA            56:10  8:01 
  108    38 Paul Bills           40 M   Hopkinton          MA TIR        56:11  8:01 
  109   147 Richard Boyle        51 M   E.Dennis           MA            56:13  8:02 
  110  F255 Karen Alence         39 F   Nantucket          MA BPR        56:17  8:02 
  111   229 Thomas Barnes        45 M   Nantucket          MA BPR        56:17  8:02 
  112  F178 Jeannie Barber-Choi  38 F   E.Falmouth         MA            56:19  8:02 
  113   269 Jurek Blusztajn      50 M   Falmouth           MA FTC        56:20  8:03 
  114   F84 Jillian DiNunzio     24 F   Wrentham           MA XBC        56:30  8:04 
  115  F108 Betsy Crowell        40 F   Dennis             MA            56:32  8:04 
  116   274 Paul Siciliano       20 M   Middleboro         MA            56:33  8:04 
  117   124 Peter Shea           55 M   Amherst            MA            56:37  8:05 
  118  F155 Karen Lucas          41 F   Wellfleet          MA            56:43  8:06 
  119  F160 Kate Jones           31 F   Sandwich           MA            56:45  8:06 
  120  F120 Sarah Lathum         24 F   Hyannis            MA            56:46  8:06 
  121  F127 Donna Blackman       50 F   Cotuit             MA            56:54  8:07 
  122    34 John McGourty        48 M   Dedham             MA TIR        56:55  8:08 
  123  F281 Caitlin Donovan      15 F   Leominster         MA            56:57  8:08 
  124    73 Keith Buohl          45 M   Bridgewater        MA            57:06  8:09 
  125   282 Rob Rose             56 M   Plainville         MA WRR        57:08  8:09 
  126    44 Stephen Griffee      32 M   N.Falmouth         MA            57:12  8:10 
  127    82 Michael Bonacci      55 M   Cambridge          MA CSU        57:13  8:10 
  128   245 Simon Thorrod        44 M   Falmouth           MA            57:13  8:10 
  129    69 Seth Chandler        37 M   Duxbury            MA            57:14  8:10 
  130  F306 Victoria Stearns     18 F   Manomet            MA FTC        57:15  8:10 
  131   199 Jim Peters           20 M   W.Yarmouth         MA CCAC       57:17  8:11 
  132  F327 Kerri Sheehan        33 F   E.Falmouth         MA            57:23  8:12 
  133    81 John Rogers          33 M   Milton             MA            57:25  8:12 
  134   F66 Sheila Rogers        30 F   Milton             MA            57:26  8:12 
  135  F233 Deborah Beck         36 F   Attleboro          MA            57:27  8:12 
  136   127 Michael Nazzaro      50 M   Millis             MA            57:28  8:12 
  137     7 Dan Fitzpatrick      51 M   Hopkinton          MA TIR        57:35  8:13 
  138  F219 Anna Michalski       23 F   Mashpee            MA            57:36  8:13 
  139   312 Tyler Singer-Clark   15 M   Falmouth           MA FTC        57:37  8:14 
  140   275 Mark Mastrianni      20 M   Natick             MA            57:40  8:14 
  141  F267 Cathy Garry          54 F   Marstons Mills     MA            57:45  8:15 
  142  F294 Mary Collins         44 F   Hollis             NH            57:48  8:15 
  143  F190 Rachel Horwitz       25 F   Cambridge          MA            57:55  8:16 
  144  F107 Delia Ives           40 F   E.Falmouth         MA FTC        57:56  8:16 
  145   F46 Stephanie Waterman   29 F   Somerville         MA            58:06  8:18 
  146   221 Joshua Johnson       29 M   Mashpee            MA            58:12  8:19 
  147  F168 Sarah Manning        45 F   Osterville         MA HRR        58:15  8:19 
  148   288 Brian Hailey         35 M   Clinton            MA            58:18  8:19 
  149    35 Joe Ginty            50 M   Danbury            CT FTC        58:20  8:20 
  150   137 Erin Murphy          34 M   Brockton           MA            58:21  8:20 
  151   204 Christian Johnson    14 M   Middleboro         MA            58:23  8:20 
  152   102 Stephen McAloon      20 M   Hingham            MA            58:28  8:21 
  153  F316 Judy Phillips        38 F   Brewster           MA            58:42  8:23 
  154   217 Thomas D'Urso        15 M   Peabody            MA            58:46  8:23 
  155    97 Donald Craven        64 M   Wellesley          MA            58:47  8:24 
  156  F101 Maura Maloney        46 F   Dorchester         MA            58:49  8:24 
  157  F206 Alessandra Summa     15 F   Canton             CT            58:54  8:25 
  158   290 John Wehrly          68 M   Madison Heights    MI NRR        58:57  8:25 
  159  F329 Christine Whitmore   32 F   N.Falmouth         MA            59:06  8:26 
  160   200 Daniel MacGlashing   50 M   Novi               MI NRR        59:08  8:27 
  161   148 Jay Kane             42 M   Franklin           MA FTC        59:10  8:27 
  162   F80 Judy Bella           36 F   Westford           MA            59:12  8:27 
  163    61 Gary Williamson      36 M   Duxbury            MA            59:13  8:27 
  164   207 Marty Beck           37 M   Attleboro          MA            59:14  8:27 
  165    F2 Ruth Reed            30 F   Mashpee            MA HRC        59:15  8:28 
  166   253 Mark Buguey          58 M   E.Falmouth         MA            59:17  8:28 
  167   195 Francis Tracy        49 M   Needham            MA DFMC       59:23  8:29 
  168  F149 Debbie Beatrice      49 F   Red Hook           NY            59:25  8:29 
  169  F156 Michelle Ruml        43 F   S.Wellfleet        MA            59:27  8:29 
  170  F287 Lisa Perna           46 F   Medfield           MA CRR        59:28  8:29 
  171    33 Michael Castro       36 M   Rehoboth           MA            59:29  8:30 
  172   132 Mike Oleksak         50 M   Winchester         MA            59:30  8:30 
  173    71 Jason Kelley         35 M   E.Falmouth         MA            59:33  8:30 
  174    45 Derek Civilinski     34 M   Wrentham           MA            59:35  8:30 
  175    40 Claudio Sierra       50 M   Dedham             MA TIR        59:39  8:31 
  176   100 Timothy Ives         39 M   E.Falmouth         MA            59:40  8:31 
  177    53 Tom Stuart           22 M   Weston             MA            59:43  8:32 
  178   F49 Sarah Griffee        29 F   N.Falmouth         MA            59:44  8:32 
  179   128 Nathan Tarr          30 M   W.Falmouth         MA            59:47  8:32 
  180     2 Matthew Reed         31 M   Mashpee            MA HRC      1:00:01  8:34 
  181   F79 Alina Canha          37 F   Wesrford           MA          1:00:05  8:35 
  182  F326 Annie Maguire        43 F   Mashpee            MA          1:00:06  8:35 
  183   196 Bob Jensen           54 M   Cotuit             MA CCU      1:00:10  8:35 
  184  F147 Mary Ellen Doran     46 F   Dedham             MA          1:00:26  8:38 
  185  F318 Liz Gross            50 F   Concord            MA          1:00:29  8:38 
  186  F286 Meghan Sliney        29 F   Waltham            MA          1:00:37  8:39 
  187   146 Mike Bickerstaff     58 M   Sagamore Beach     MA          1:00:45  8:40 
  188    68 John Condon          20 M   Hopedale           MA          1:00:46  8:41 
  189   243 Kevin Delaney        51 M   Cotuit             MA          1:00:51  8:41 
  190  F195 Lisa Mycock Kelly    39 F   Cotuit             MA CCAC     1:00:52  8:41 
  191  F210 Amy Doherty          42 F   Osterville         MA CCAC     1:00:52  8:41 
  192   261 Robert Norris        39 M   E.Falmouth         MA          1:00:56  8:42 
  193  F152 Jillian Howard       24 F   E.Falmouth         MA          1:00:59  8:42 
  194  F170 Stephanie Doyle      37 F   Charlton           MA          1:01:11  8:44 
  195   180 Daniel Mossman       20 M   Foxboro            MA          1:01:19  8:45 
  196   262 John Hopkins         50 M   Whitman            MA          1:01:24  8:46 
  197  F182 Holly Tavano         25 F   E.Harwich          MA          1:01:27  8:46 
  198  F240 Lori Clark           41 F   Stow               MA          1:01:34  8:47 
  199   192 Dan Angelopolus      33 M   Brockton           MA          1:01:36  8:48 
  200   163 Scott MacGregor      46 M   Forestdale         MA          1:01:40  8:48 
  201   F35 Marie Pendergast     50 F   Medfield           MA          1:01:41  8:48 
  202  F282 Joan Woodward        40 F   Hanson             MA          1:01:41  8:48 
  203   135 Dick Doran           58 M   Dedham             MA          1:01:49  8:49 
  204   130 Mark Linse           53 M   S.Sandwich         MA CCAC     1:01:50  8:50 
  205   206 James Reed           57 M   Mashpee            MA          1:01:55  8:50 
  206   185 Derek Larson         37 M   Boston             MA          1:01:57  8:51 
  207   299 Tom Frazier          49 M   Mashpee            MA          1:02:01  8:51 
  208  F137 Jaclyn Nazzaro       22 F   Millis             MA          1:02:03  8:52 
  209    60 Kevin Bresnahan      42 M   Marstons Mills     MA          1:02:04  8:52 
  210   F65 Nora Shanahan        48 F   Braintree          MA TIR      1:02:05  8:52 
  211    22 Leo Rumbaugh         20 M   Centerville        MA          1:02:06  8:52 
  212   150 John Connors         45 M   Boston             MA          1:02:09  8:52 
  213  F317 Joanne O'Mara        40 F   Mansfield          MA          1:02:10  8:52 
  214   149 John Dooley          50 M   Marstons Mills     MA          1:02:11  8:53 
  215   F16 Amy Bracken          40 F   Bridgewater        MA          1:02:15  8:53 
  216   151 Juan Rodriguez       36 M   Lynnfield          MA          1:02:16  8:53 
  217    13 Jerry Morris         58 M   Teaticket          MA          1:02:17  8:54 
  218   F21 Adrianne Wallace     41 F   E.Sandwich         MA          1:02:20  8:54 
  219  F128 Janice Carlson       46 F   Pocassat           MA          1:02:20  8:54 
  220   244 Kevin Freeley        58 M   E.Falmouth         MA          1:02:23  8:54 
  221   101 Timothy Roche        32 M   Buzzards Bay       MA          1:02:23  8:54 
  222  F153 Cathy Nowak          50 F   Norton             MA          1:02:24  8:55 
  223  F289 Paige Curran         36 F   Boston             MA          1:02:25  8:55 
  224   138 Sean Murphy          46 M   Middleboro         MA          1:02:26  8:55 
  225   F82 Wendy Clifford       47 F   Sagamore Beach     MA          1:02:31  8:56 
  226  F193 Kathy Cote           39 F   Mashpee            MA          1:02:33  8:56 
  227   F57 Tara Bennett         31 F   N.Attleboro        MA          1:02:35  8:56 
  228    85 Brett Cook           32 M   Middleboro         MA          1:02:36  8:56 
  229   F70 Julie Kujawa         31 F   Brighton           MA          1:02:38  8:56 
  230     3 Tom Shanahan         61 M   Southington        CT          1:02:40  8:57 
  231   F93 Nancy O'Connor       51 F   Yarmouthport       MA CCAC     1:02:42  8:57 
  232   129 Dean Manning         37 M   Norfolk            MA          1:02:45  8:57 
  233   F55 Janet Vacon          55 F   E.Falmouth         MA          1:02:48  8:58 
  234   F52 Pat Nally            56 F   S.Dennis           MA FTC/CCAC 1:03:02  9:00 
  235   F47 Elizabeth Sheibley   41 F   Carver             MA          1:03:04  9:00 
  236   F71 Rachel Richards      27 F   Brighton           MA FTC      1:03:10  9:01 
  237   276 Bob Richards         54 M   N.Falmouth         MA          1:03:11  9:01 
  238   240 Andre Arsenault      23 M   Amesbury           MA          1:03:13  9:02 
  239  F229 Marjorie O'Malley    50 F   Boston             MA TIR      1:03:17  9:02 
  240  F223 Barbara Rives        40 F   Nantucket          MA          1:03:25  9:03 
  241   251 Michael Garry        60 M   N.Falmoouth        MA          1:03:29  9:04 
  242   247 Rick Proctor         46 M   Cumberland         RI          1:03:37  9:05 
  243   F42 Lynne Buscher        42 F   Falmouth           MA          1:03:47  9:06 
  244  F186 Melissa Beninghof    20 F   Monument Beach     MA          1:04:00  9:08 
  245  F292 Maureen Thomas       37 F   Kingston           MA          1:04:09  9:10 
  246   242 Ron Sikora           51 M   Cotuit             MA          1:04:10  9:10 
  247   252 Michael Edwards      28 M   Falmouth           MA          1:04:10  9:10 
  248   F95 Diane Simms          46 F   Braintree          MA          1:04:12  9:10 
  249  F265 Mary Young           43 F   Wellesley          MA          1:04:14  9:10 
  250   F12 Kathleen Woodward    46 F   Wellesley          MA          1:04:16  9:10 
  251  F320 Marlene O'Donnell    53 F   Needham            MA          1:04:26  9:12 
  252   F77 Lisa Cohen           37 F   Westford           MA          1:04:32  9:13 
  253   F90 Rose Sariol          40 F   Mansfield          MA TIR      1:04:33  9:13 
  254   F36 Irene Aurilio        54 F   Norwood            MA TIR      1:04:34  9:13 
  255   311 Ken Spratley         58 M   Bracknell, Berkshi UK          1:04:36  9:13 
  256  F138 Janet Ferraro        43 F   Falmouth           MA          1:04:51  9:15 
  257  F218 Fiona Jensen         44 F   Cotuit             MA          1:05:00  9:17 
  258    90 Dana Phares          45 M   N.Falmouth         MA          1:05:00  9:17 
  259   F10 Lisa Cronin          35 F   Ashland            MA          1:05:01  9:17 
  260  F323 Lara Gibson          30 F   Concord            MA          1:05:08  9:18 
  261   308 Ed Giordano          58 M   N.Falmouth         MA          1:05:08  9:18 
  262   306 Phil Gibson          33 M   Concord            MA          1:05:09  9:18 
  263   233 Mario Bernal         29 M   Jamaica Plain      MA          1:05:14  9:19 
  264    15 James Doherty        44 M   N.Billerica        MA          1:05:22  9:20 
  265   F60 Sarah Strimaitis     25 F   Boston             MA          1:05:29  9:21 
  266    59 Christopher Bilello  25 M   Boston             MA          1:05:29  9:21 
  267   267 Benjamin Clark       29 M   Chelmsford         MA          1:05:46  9:23 
  268  F330 Hae Soo Kim          30 F   New York           NY          1:05:46  9:23 
  269  F331 Sandra Rae Beckner   32 F   Providence         RI          1:05:53  9:24 
  270   220 Jim Leavey           63 M   Forestdale         MA          1:05:53  9:24 
  271  F314 Tamara Dolan         20 F   N.Falmouth         MA          1:06:01  9:25 
  272  F315 Tracy Brown          20 F   N.Falmouth         MA          1:06:01  9:26 
  273  F260 Diane Metcalfe       56 F   Nantucket          MA          1:06:02  9:26 
  274   F69 Susannah Ross        36 F   Boston             MA          1:06:03  9:26 
  275   239 Franko Arsenault     27 M   Amesbury           MA          1:06:05  9:26 
  276  F269 Amanda Hansen        33 F   Mashpee            MA          1:06:08  9:26 
  277  F110 Ellen Allison        47 F   Norwood            MA TIR      1:06:13  9:27 
  278   F54 Alison Larkin        33 F   W.Roxbury          MA          1:06:19  9:28 
  279   235 Normand Boucher      53 M   Cumberland         RI          1:06:21  9:28 
  280   154 David O'Brien        40 M   Hanover            MA          1:06:27  9:29 
  281   302 Phill Gross          47 M   Concord            MA          1:06:29  9:29 
  282  F242 Andrea Pendergast    35 F   Plymouth           MA          1:06:30  9:30 
  283   205 Van Johnson          47 M   Middleboro         MA          1:06:33  9:30 
  284  F324 Marcella McCarthy    46 F   Yarmouthport       MA CCAC     1:06:35  9:30 
  285   219 Robert Crane         45 M   Falmouth           MA          1:06:36  9:30 
  286  F189 Noelle Sneider       48 F   Natick             MA DFMC     1:06:41  9:31 
  287   F15 Maggie Shea          49 F   Norwood            MA TIR      1:06:43  9:31 
  288  F235 Fran Gannon          51 F   Duxbury            MA          1:06:51  9:33 
  289  F142 Sue Clough           42 F   Stoneham           MA MRC      1:07:23  9:37 
  290   F81 Shelly Santos        41 F   Westford           MA          1:07:26  9:38 
  291  F184 Donna Shea           40 F   Plymouth           MA          1:07:27  9:38 
  292    62 Kyle Maikath         29 M   E.Falmouth         MA          1:07:31  9:38 
  293   F72 Annie Fisher         24 F   E.Falmouth         MA          1:07:32  9:38 
  294  F207 Valerie Cimino       40 F   Chelsea            MA          1:07:33  9:39 
  295  F312 Patricia Halsted     44 F   Nantucket          MA          1:07:47  9:41 
  296   227 Robert Laundry       58 M   Nantucket          MA CCAC     1:07:48  9:41 
  297  F252 Denise Barnett       20 F   E.Falmouth         MA          1:07:58  9:42 
  298  F224 Lori Hoehlein        39 F   E.Falmouth         MA          1:07:59  9:42 
  299   273 Ralph DeMoranville   59 M   Middleboro         MA          1:08:01  9:43 
  300    54 Bill Hobbs           64 M   Catskill           NY          1:08:02  9:43 
  301  F212 Maureen Conway       39 F   Beverly            MA          1:08:04  9:43 
  302  F213 Lynn Forti           39 F   Falmouth           MA          1:08:05  9:43 
  303   226 Peter Roncetti       62 M   Nantucket          MA          1:08:06  9:43 
  304  F148 Joanne Piper         48 F   Lynnfield          MA MRC      1:08:09  9:44 
  305   107 John Ladner          64 M   W.Barnstable       MA          1:08:09  9:44 
  306  F164 Maggie Bordeau       32 F   S.Dartmouth        MA          1:08:11  9:44 
  307  F298 Elizabeth LaForest   41 F   Duxbury            MA          1:08:13  9:44 
  308  F238 Carrie Sickles       36 F   Ashland            MA          1:08:17  9:45 
  309  F304 Sharon Rooney        50 F   Centerville        MA          1:08:17  9:45 
  310  F244 Elizabeth Lukaschek  31 F   Waltham            MA          1:08:19  9:45 
  311  F246 Erin Casey           32 F   Warwick            RI          1:08:21  9:45 
  312   228 Joe Weinberger       65 M   S.Yarmouth         MA          1:08:22  9:46 
  313   F85 Sandra Condon        20 F   Hopedale           MA          1:08:32  9:47 
  314   183 Michael Cox          41 M   Chelsea            MA          1:08:38  9:48 
  315  F300 Jessica Ross         24 F   Boston             MA          1:08:40  9:48 
  316  F131 Susan Eastman        46 F   Hyannis            MA          1:08:43  9:49 
  317  F273 Rae Ann Fein         40 F   Hanover            MA          1:08:48  9:49 
  318    51 Bob Kelley           66 M   Needham            MA          1:08:52  9:50 
  319    58 Timothy Adams        20 M   Catskill           NY          1:08:59  9:51 
  320    93 Brian Neely          35 M   Abington           MA          1:09:03  9:51 
  321   F51 Laura Morrissey      39 F   Wrentham           MA          1:09:04  9:52 
  322   141 Chris Hassett        45 M   Falmouth           MA          1:09:13  9:53 
  323  F303 Sue McKenna          45 F   Sandwich           MA FTC      1:09:21  9:54 
  324   F98 Susan McMullin       56 F   Yarmouthport       MA TIR      1:09:24  9:54 
  325   134 Carl Wike            59 M   Framingham         MA          1:09:29  9:55 
  326    18 John McCabe          51 M   Coventry           RI          1:09:38  9:56 
  327  F291 Mollie O'Hara        40 F   Duxbury            MA          1:09:39  9:57 
  328  F236 Sarah Roberts        37 F   Duxbury            MA          1:09:40  9:57 
  329  F248 Lisa Quinlan         39 F   Weymouth           MA          1:09:50  9:58 
  330   314 Mike Kelly           52 M   Braintree          MA          1:09:55  9:59 
  331  F266 Mary Loftus          53 F   E.Falmouth         MA          1:09:58  9:59 
  332    21 Brian McDevitt       42 M   E.Falmouth         MA FTC      1:10:08 10:01 
  333  F256 Teresa Rodriguez     34 F   Jamaica Plain      MA          1:10:10 10:01 
  334   283 Gary Bostwick        20 M   E.Falmouth         MA          1:10:16 10:02 
  335    91 Ken Casson           61 M   Yarmouthport       MA HSC      1:10:50 10:07 
  336   F94 Nicole Candido       20 F   Marlboro           MA          1:10:55 10:07 
  337    55 Jeffrey Gonsalves    37 M   Taunton            MA          1:11:11 10:10 
  338  F175 Carie Carney         33 F   Marstons Mills     MA          1:11:12 10:10 
  339     5 Roger Sylvia         55 M   Sandwich           MA          1:11:20 10:11 
  340  F183 Sandra Fitzgerald    40 F   Mansfield          MA          1:11:32 10:13 
  341   241 Frank Arsenault      54 M   Amesbury           MA          1:11:39 10:14 
  342  F167 Crystal Flagg        24 F   Falmouth           MA          1:11:42 10:14 
  343  F105 Tara Goddeau         32 F   Worcester          MA          1:11:49 10:15 
  344  F185 Jane Hattemer-Strin  56 F   Osterville         MA          1:11:49 10:15 
  345   F59 Judith Adams         20 F   Catskill           NY          1:11:53 10:16 
  346   202 Thomas Zappala       49 M   Needham            MA          1:11:57 10:16 
  347    50 Peter Miele          20 M   Bedford            MA          1:12:00 10:17 
  348  F180 Linda McDonald       55 F   Mashpee            MA          1:12:02 10:17 
  349  F179 Linda McDonald       54 F   Mashpee            MA          1:12:11 10:18 
  350  F187 Betty-Jean Regan     62 F   Milton             MA          1:12:28 10:21 
  351  F290 Pamela Foti          40 F   E.Falmoouth        MA          1:12:30 10:21 
  352  F112 Kathy Geraghty       40 F   Centerville        MA          1:12:40 10:22 
  353   188 Ed Grace             44 M   Charlestown        MA BPRC     1:12:41 10:23 
  354    74 Bob Soldani          64 M   Tewksbury          MA GLRR     1:12:46 10:23 
  355   296 Keith Rogers         55 M   Taunton            MA          1:12:51 10:24 
  356  F313 Jean Rogers          51 F   Taunton            MA          1:12:52 10:24 
  357   F25 Kira Grant           30 F   N.Falmouth         MA          1:13:23 10:29 
  358  F221 Amy Ballentine       29 F   Cataumet           MA          1:13:27 10:29 
  359    F7 Kris Ginty           56 F   Danbury            CT FTC      1:13:31 10:30 
  360   F40 Emily Botelho        14 F   Waquoit            MA          1:13:44 10:31 
  361   F41 Vicki Botelho        44 F   Waquoit            MA          1:13:44 10:32 
  362   167 Paul Wagner          43 M   E.Sandwich         MA          1:14:15 10:36 
  363    87 Robert Kretschmar    62 M   Jamaica Plain      MA          1:14:35 10:39 
  364  F254 Kathleen Mulkern     52 F   Westwood           MA LSRC     1:15:04 10:43 
  365  F201 Diane Buscaglia      53 F   Clinton Corners    NY          1:15:07 10:43 
  366  F177 Jill Cutter          36 F   Falmouth           MA          1:15:15 10:44 
  367  F204 Cindy Dulude         55 F   Bourne             MA          1:15:18 10:45 
  368  F159 Jeannie Horne        39 F   Duxbury            MA          1:15:32 10:47 
  369  F165 Nancy Radosevic      54 F   Sandwich           MA CCAC     1:15:37 10:48 
  370   179 William McNearney    60 M   Taunton            MA          1:15:46 10:49 
  371  F113 Colleen Tessier      32 F   Groton             MA          1:15:48 10:49 
  372  F122 Amy Paskinak         29 F   Allston            MA          1:15:57 10:50 
  373  F100 Amanda Martinage     27 F   Allston            MA          1:15:59 10:51 
  374   298 William Whitney      47 M   Franklin           MA          1:16:09 10:52 
  375  F277 Carol Cremmen        45 F   Hatchville         MA          1:16:34 10:56 
  376   255 Rick Savoia          41 M   Natick             MA          1:16:35 10:56 
  377  F259 Anne Barrett         50 F   Nantucket          MA          1:16:50 10:58 
  378  F140 Allison Viola        43 F   Centerville        MA          1:16:58 10:59 
  379  F117 Fleur Pang           33 F   Duxbury            MA          1:17:15 11:02 
  380   F78 Kimberly Blanc       44 F   Westford           MA          1:17:31 11:04 
  381  F258 Janet Pinnavaia      57 F   Highland           NY          1:17:50 11:07 
  382  F166 Pat Loring           20 F   E.Sandwich         MA          1:18:25 11:12 
  383  F227 Annette Shalno       39 F   Weymouth           MA          1:19:07 11:18 
  384   145 Dennis Hanlon        64 M   E.Sandwich         MA          1:19:16 11:19 
  385   216 James D'Urso         56 M   Peabody            MA          1:19:19 11:19 
  386  F226 Paula Myers          39 F   Weymouth           MA          1:19:21 11:20 
  387  F133 Marybeth Panock      55 F   Boston             MA          1:19:31 11:21 
  388  F231 Robin Johnson        47 F   Middleboro         MA          1:20:15 11:27 
  389  F141 Greta Gans           39 F   Duxbury            MA          1:20:28 11:29 
  390   210 Bernard Wood         59 M   E.Falmouth         MA          1:21:02 11:34 
  391   F37 Elena Sierra         48 F   Dedham             MA TIR      1:21:06 11:35 
  392  F216 Deborah Dean         49 F   Needham            MA          1:21:41 11:40 
  393  F230 Lisa Zappala         47 F   Needham            MA          1:21:41 11:40 
  394  F205 Anne-Marie Sinclair  43 F   Foxboro            MA          1:24:19 12:02 
  395   161 Ron McDonald         57 M   Mashpee            MA          1:26:06 12:17 
  396   F20 Elaine Wallace       55 F   Westwood           MA TIR      1:27:04 12:26 
  397  F143 Connie Curtis-Morga  66 F   Brewster           MA          1:27:57 12:33 
  398  F328 Anne Milito          54 F   Plainville         MA LSRC	 1:31:34 13:04 
  399  F139 M.Judy Tarr          65 F   W.Falmouth         MA          1:36:33 13:47