Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/07/ma/Nov24_Andrea_set1.shtml

Andrea Holden

Dennis, MA, November 24, 2007

[Age Group ]

Overall

           7th Andrea Holden 5K Road Race                    
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   15:38  5:03    1 30-39    1 M     1 Joe Naves                                                                              
   2   15:44  5:05    2 30-39    2 M   171 Richie Cunningham           Brookline,MA                                                  
   3   16:16  5:15    3 30-39    3 M   419 Mark Clifford                                                                          
   4   16:33  5:20    1 40-49    4 M   183 Sean Doherty                Osterville,MA                                                 
   5   16:38  5:22    4 30-39    5 M   271 Brandon Mugayzel            Waltham,MA           Alum                                     
   6   16:41  5:23    2 40-49    6 M   404 Geof Newton                 Yarmoutport,MA                                                
   7   17:06  5:31    1 13-18    7 M   349 Peter Bloem                 Uxbridge,MA          WCS                                      
   8   17:22  5:36    1 19-29    8 M    19 Kel Cenga                   Brewster,MA                                                   
   9   17:44  5:43    3 40-49    9 M   287 Eric Galosi                 Sinking Spring,PA                                             
  10   17:47  5:44    2 19-29   10 M   242 Matt Plant                  Waquoit,MA                                                    
  11   17:49  5:45    4 40-49   11 M   394 Paul Hufnagel               Orleans,MA                                                    
  12   18:03  5:49    1 19-29    1 F   170 Melissa Sherman             Brookline,MA         Alum                                     
  13   18:06  5:50    5 40-49   12 M    89 Jeff Kelly                  Dennisport,MA                                                 
  14   18:35  6:00    2 13-18   13 M   432 Brandon Bausch              Brewster,MA          Nauset                                   
  15   18:50  6:05    3 13-18   14 M   348 Brent Schovler              Northbridge,MA       WCS                                      
  16   18:51  6:05    1 13-18    2 F   253 Caitlyn Crosby              Yarmouthport,MA      DY                                       
  17   18:54  6:06    6 40-49   15 M   180 Christopher Hussey          W. Roxbury,MA                                                 
  18   18:55  6:06    3 19-29   16 M   360 Patrick Goodwin             Yarm,MA              Alum                                     
  19   18:56  6:06    4 13-18   17 M   125 Christopher Carey           S. Dennis,MA         DY                                       
  20   18:58  6:07    5 13-18   18 M   176 Nick Theoharidis            S. Yarmouth,MA       CCTech                                   
  21   18:59  6:07    4 19-29   19 M   572 Will Feruilo                                                                           
  22   19:04  6:09    7 40-49   20 M   345 Mike Herlhy                                                                            
  23   19:08  6:10    6 13-18   21 M   310 Kevin Sennott Jr            W Yarmouth,MA        DY                                       
  24   19:11  6:11    7 13-18   22 M   347 Jeffrey Bloem               Sutton,MA            WCS                                      
  25   19:13  6:12    5 19-29   23 M   365 Marc Blandin                W Yarm,MA                                                     
  26   19:18  6:14    6 19-29   24 M   305 Shaun Merrill               Centerville,MA                                                
  27   19:23  6:15    5 30-39   25 M   309 Eddie Wilcox                Eastham,MA                                                    
  28   19:27  6:16    8 40-49   26 M   455 Franco Bonfini                                                                         
  29   19:49  6:24    7 19-29   27 M   446 Alex Tanguay                Boston,MA            Alum                                     
  30   19:52  6:25    1 50-59   28 M   139 Ken Colmer                  Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  31   19:57  6:26    9 40-49   29 M    99 David McCrossin             Dennisport,MA        Alum                                     
  32   20:02  6:28    1 70-98   30 M    24 William Riley               Centerville,MA                                                
  33   20:04  6:28   10 40-49   31 M    53 Pete Lyons                  Dennis,MA                                                     
  34   20:18  6:33    2 19-29    3 F   246 Melissa Henry               Pocasset,MA                                                   
  35   20:21  6:34    1 40-49    4 F   336 Christine Jamiel                                                                       
  36   20:22  6:34    8 13-18   32 M   553 Will Hersey                                      Nauset                                
  37   20:23  6:35    2 50-59   33 M   436 Garry Belliga               Chatham,MA                                                    
  38   20:26  6:35   11 40-49   34 M   415 Nick Rosenbach              Alexandria,VA                                                 
  39   20:28  6:36    6 30-39   35 M   260 Chris Lambton               Dennis,MA            Alum                                     
  40   20:29  6:36    9 13-18   36 M   141 Devon Colmer                Yarmouthport,MA      DY                                       
  41   20:30  6:37    2 13-18    5 F   278 Natalie Ferro               Dennis,MA            DY                                       
  42   20:32  6:37   12 40-49   37 M    87 Glenn Carter                Wellfleet,MA                                                  
  43   20:35  6:38    7 30-39   38 M   423 Steve Engler                Watertown,MA                                                  
  44   20:38  6:39   13 40-49   39 M   390 Wes Denering                Ashland,MA                                                    
  45   20:40  6:40    3 19-29    6 F   366 Jennifer Goodwin            Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  46   20:53  6:44   10 13-18   40 M   481 Alex Xiarhos                                     DY                                    
  47   20:58  6:46    2 40-49    7 F   105 Stella Medina               E. Dennis,MA                                                  
  48   20:59  6:46    3 40-49    8 F   513 Mary Ryan                                                                              
  49   21:00  6:46    1 60-69   41 M   412 Gene Cormier                S Dennis,MA                                                   
  50   21:02  6:47   11 13-18   42 M   334 Andrew Muse                 S Yarmouth,MA        DY                                       
  51   21:06  6:48    8 30-39   43 M   313 Tom Davis                   Forestdale,MA                                                 
  52   21:09  6:49    8 19-29   44 M    33 Jesse Austin                N. Attleboro,MA                                               
  53   21:12  6:50    4 40-49    9 F   286 Charlotte Johnson           Port Jeff Sta,NY                                              
  54   21:14  6:51    9 19-29   45 M   259 Erik Lambton                Dennis,MA            Alum                                     
  55   21:15  6:51   14 40-49   46 M   288 Paul Auellar                Chatham,MA                                                    
  56   21:20  6:53    3 50-59   47 M   427 Thomas Gilligan             Dennis,MA                                                     
  57   21:22  6:54    5 40-49   10 F   179 Julie Donohoe               W. Roxbury,MA                                                 
  58   21:25  6:55    1 30-39   11 F   424 Lisa Engler                 Watertown,MA                                                  
  59   21:28  6:55    4 19-29   12 F   304 Kaycee Martinez             S Yarm,MA            Alum                                     
  60   21:30  6:56    4 50-59   48 M    68 Tom Nally                   S. Dennis,MA                                                  
  61   21:33  6:57   15 40-49   49 M   311 Kevin Sennett Sr            W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
  62   21:36  6:58    1 50-59   13 F   256 Mary Peabody                Dennis,MA                                                     
  63   21:40  6:59   16 40-49   50 M   391 Chris Janson                Newburyport,MA                                                
  64   21:46  7:01    6 40-49   14 F   571 Polly Pajosadore                                                                       
  65   21:53  7:04   10 19-29   51 M   168 Matt Rossi                  S. Yarmouth,MA                                                
  66   22:04  7:07   17 40-49   52 M   555 Negash Yusuf                                                                           
  67   22:06  7:08    9 30-39   53 M   128 Sam Crowell                 Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  68   22:07  7:08    7 40-49   15 F   184 Amy Doherty                 Osterville,MA                                                 
  69   22:10  7:09   11 19-29   54 M   533 Terrence Lynch                                                                         
  70   22:12  7:10   12 13-18   55 M   371 Jay Boyle                   Dennis,MA                                                     
  71   22:14  7:10    1 01-12   56 M   283 Joey Kemeny                 Leamington Spa                                             
  72   22:16  7:11    2 30-39   16 F   122 Cathleen Brown              New Boston,NH                                                 
  73   22:17  7:11   18 40-49   57 M    31 Scott Walker                E. Dennis,MA                                                  
  74   22:18  7:12    8 40-49   17 F   468 Terry Walsh                                                                            
  75   22:20  7:12   19 40-49   58 M   407 William Crosby              Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  76   22:22  7:13    2 70-98   59 M   357 Chris Dozell                S Dennis,MA          Alum                                     
  77   22:25  7:14   10 30-39   60 M   196 Nick Patsavos               S. Dennis,MA         DP                                       
  78   22:28  7:15    3 30-39   18 F    14 Caroline Smith              Bethel,CT                                                     
  79   22:30  7:15    5 19-29   19 F   444 Emily Gould                 W Yarm,MA                                                     
  80   22:31  7:16   11 30-39   61 M   240 Marc. Mercurio              Brookline,MA                                                  
  81   22:36  7:17    6 19-29   20 F   332 Emily Gannett               Brooklyn,NY                                                   
  82   22:40  7:19    9 40-49   21 F   195 Betsy Crowell               Dennis,MA                                                     
  83   22:42  7:19   20 40-49   62 M   324 Wes McSorley                Yport,MA                                                      
  84   22:44  7:20   21 40-49   63 M    82 Patrick Gubbins             Dennis,MA                                                     
  85   22:48  7:21    5 50-59   64 M   307 Jim McLaughlin              Sandwich,MA                                                   
  86   22:51  7:22   13 13-18   65 M   492 Neil Work                                        DY                                    
  87   22:56  7:24    2 01-12   66 M   178 Dakota Dickerson            S. Dennis,MA                                                  
  88   22:58  7:25   12 30-39   67 M   498 Michael Gray                                                                           
  89   22:59  7:25   13 30-39   68 M   261 Peter Galvin                Midland Park,NJ      Alum                                     
  90   23:00  7:25   14 30-39   69 M   121 Maj Turi Brown              Centerville,MA                                                
  91   23:02  7:26    7 19-29   22 F   281 Sally Geary                 S Yarm,MA                                                     
  92   23:07  7:27   14 13-18   70 M   504 Chris Hofman                                                                           
  93   23:08  7:28    3 01-12   71 M   373 Tim DiPrete                 S Dennis,MA                                                   
  94   23:09  7:28   15 30-39   72 M   185 Christopher Berry           E. Dennis,MA                                                  
  95   23:10  7:28    6 50-59   73 M   252 David Mason                 Cotiut,MA                                                     
  96   23:10  7:28   16 30-39   74 M   528 Stephen Giurdano                                                                       
  97   23:11  7:29    2 50-59   23 F    76 Jeanne LaPierre             N. Granby,CT                                                  
  98   23:14  7:30    7 50-59   75 M   564 Dick Clifford                                                                          
  99   23:16  7:30   15 13-18   76 M   204 Matt DiMatteo               S. Dennis,MA         DP                                       
 100   23:18  7:31   17 30-39   77 M     4 Patrick McCaffrey           S. Dennis,MA         DP                                       
 101   23:21  7:32    4 01-12   78 M   174 Joe Fallon                  W. Dennis,MA                                                  
 102   23:24  7:33    8 50-59   79 M   341 John Beach                                                                             
 103   23:27  7:34   22 40-49   80 M   519 Eduardo Ugaz                                                                           
 104   23:30  7:35    9 50-59   81 M   430 William St John             Hudson,MA                                                     
 105   23:34  7:36   18 30-39   82 M   525 Dan Branco                                                                             
 106   23:38  7:37   10 40-49   24 F   344 Joann Peterson                                                                         
 107   23:41  7:38   10 50-59   83 M   531 Rick Boyle                                                                             
 108   23:44  7:39   12 19-29   84 M   382 Brian Kuhn                  Newton,MA                                                     
 109   23:45  7:40    2 60-69   85 M   294 Louis Alope                 Crawfordsville,AR                                             
 110   23:46  7:40    3 13-18   25 F   303 Molly Geary                 S Yarmouth,MA        DY                                       
 111   23:47  7:40    8 19-29   26 F   314 Stacy Lavin                 S Dennis,MA                                                   
 112   23:48  7:41    4 13-18   27 F   249 Eva Dixon                   S Yarm,MA                                                     
 113   23:49  7:41    5 13-18   28 F   367 Brianna Stevens             Littleton,CO         Columbine                                
 114   23:50  7:41    4 30-39   29 F    15 Maureen Smith               Bethel,CT                                                     
 115   23:52  7:42   23 40-49   86 M   333 L Michael Pires                                  Orleans F                             
 116   23:55  7:43   24 40-49   87 M   520 Michael Neal                                                                           
 117   23:59  7:44    6 13-18   30 F   232 Hallie Stidham              Dennis,MA                                                     
 118   24:03  7:45   11 40-49   31 F   169 Patricia Mahar              Florence,MA                                                   
 119   24:06  7:46    9 19-29   32 F   161 Kimberly McKellar           Cotuit,MA                                                     
 120   24:08  7:47    5 30-39   33 F   359 Vana Trudeau                Dennisport,MA                                                 
 121   24:10  7:48   25 40-49   88 M   132 Nick Lawler                 Dennis,MA            DFD                                      
 122   24:11  7:48   12 40-49   34 F   500 Nanette Hallatt             Yarm,MA                                                       
 123   24:12  7:48   11 50-59   89 M   248 Jeff Allard                 Harwichport,MA                                                
 124   24:14  7:49    6 30-39   35 F   521 Wendy Joanis                                                                           
 125   24:16  7:50    3 50-59   36 F   476 Nancy O'Connor                                                                         
 126   24:17  7:50   12 50-59   90 M   457 Chris Ritchie                                                                          
 127   24:18  7:50    7 30-39   37 F   358 Kristen Thornton            N Eastham,MA                                                  
 128   24:18  7:50   26 40-49   91 M   106 Robert Grubin               E. Dennis,MA                                                  
 129   24:19  7:51   16 13-18   92 M   491 John Woek                                                                              
 130   24:21  7:51   13 19-29   93 M   428 Michael Falletti            Y Port,MA                                                     
 131   24:22  7:52    1 60-69   38 F    41 Joan Farrell                E. Harwich,MA                                                 
 132   24:24  7:52   14 19-29   94 M   479 Nicholas Xiarhos                                                                       
 133   24:25  7:53   13 50-59   95 M    72 Tom Scott                   Pembroke,MA                                                   
 134   24:26  7:53   19 30-39   96 M   505 Matt Hofmann                                                                           
 135   24:29  7:54    4 50-59   39 F   172 Barbara Fallon              W. Dennis,MA                                                  
 136   24:30  7:54   10 19-29   40 F    63 Marie Casey                 Cummaquid,MA                                                  
 137   24:32  7:55   27 40-49   97 M   431 George Bausch               Brewster,MA                                                   
 138   24:37  7:56   13 40-49   41 F   164 Susan Spencer               Brewster,MA                                                   
 139   24:40  7:57    7 13-18   42 F   439 Molly Davidson              Ny,NY                                                         
 140   24:44  7:59    8 30-39   43 F   497 Christine Gray                                                                         
 141   24:46  7:59    5 50-59   44 F   518 Sharon Greenfleaf                                                                      
 142   24:47  8:00   28 40-49   98 M   323 Jim Buker                   Monson,MA                                                     
 143   24:48  8:00   29 40-49   99 M   438 Guy Davidson                                                                           
 144   24:50  8:01    3 60-69  100 M   299 Will Mason                  W Barnstable,MA                                               
 145   24:52  8:01   14 50-59  101 M    59 Stephen Peterson            Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
 146   24:54  8:02   11 19-29   45 F    49 Sara Demarest               S. Dennis,MA                                                  
 147   24:56  8:03   20 30-39  102 M   327 Gordon Gibbons              S Yarmouth,MA        YP                                       
 148   24:56  8:03    8 13-18   46 F    83 Cara Gubbins                                     DY                                    
 149   24:57  8:03    6 50-59   47 F    50 Susan Demarest              S. Dennis,MA                                                  
 150   24:59  8:04   30 40-49  103 M   414 Derby Wallace               E Dennis,MA                                                   
 151   25:02  8:05   31 40-49  104 M   258 Brad Crowell                Dennis,MA                                                     
 152   25:03  8:05   17 13-18  105 M   377 Eriick Bryant               E Dennis,MA          DY                                       
 153   25:04  8:05   32 40-49  106 M   378 Jeffrey Bryant              E Dnnis,MA                                                    
 154   25:06  8:06   33 40-49  107 M   343 John Lipman                                                                            
 155   25:09  8:07    2 60-69   48 F   426 Jeannie Stokinger           Yrmport,MA                                                    
 156   25:10  8:07   18 13-18  108 M   369 Bryan Boyle                 Dennis,MA                                                     
 157   25:11  8:07   15 19-29  109 M   370 Thomas Boyle                Dennis,MA                                                     
 158   25:13  8:08   19 13-18  110 M   410 Kevin O'Connor              Charlton,MA                                                   
 159   25:16  8:09   20 13-18  111 M   302 Sean Geary                  S Yarm,MA            Alum                                     
 160   25:23  8:11   15 50-59  112 M    78 John Townsend               Riverdale,NY                                                  
 161   25:26  8:12   34 40-49  113 M   405 Dan O'Connell               Yarmouthport,MA      DFD                                      
 162   25:30  8:14    7 50-59   49 F    44 Janet Kelly                 N. Chatham,MA                                                 
 163   25:31  8:14   14 40-49   50 F   355 Cheryl Nugent Gousey        W Yarm,MA            YP                                       
 164   25:32  8:14    9 30-39   51 F   275 Jean Burns                  Dennisport,MA                                                 
 165   25:35  8:15   21 13-18  114 M   263 Thomas Lomena               Dennis,MA                                                     
 166   25:37  8:16    4 60-69  115 M   342 Jim Collins                                                                            
 167   25:38  8:16   35 40-49  116 M   556 Jim Cook                                                                               
 168   25:38  8:16   12 19-29   52 F   530 Aimee Boyle                                      DY                                    
 169   25:39  8:16   16 19-29  117 M   396 Ryan Walsh                  Brighton,MA          Alum                                     
 170   25:40  8:17   21 30-39  118 M   200 JC Peters                   S. Dennis,MA         DP                                       
 171   25:42  8:17   36 40-49  119 M   143 Peter Benson                Harwich,MA           DP                                       
 172   25:44  8:18   22 30-39  120 M   562 Joe Lyman                                                                              
 173   25:45  8:18    5 01-12  121 M   321 Matt Provencher             W Yarm,MA                                                     
 174   25:46  8:19   15 40-49   53 F   534 Kathy Curran                                                                           
 175   25:55  8:22    3 60-69   54 F    13 Carol Smith                 Bethel,CT                                                     
 176   25:58  8:23   37 40-49  122 M   480 Steven Xiarhos                                                                         
 177   26:00  8:23   16 40-49   55 F   273 Mary Bowie                  Dennis,MA                                                     
 178   26:03  8:24    9 13-18   56 F   267 Anna Kemeny                 Leamington Spa                                             
 179   26:04  8:25   22 13-18  123 M   435 Brendan Catalano            Garden City,NY                                                
 180   26:06  8:25    6 01-12  124 M   433 Michael Catalano            Garden City,NY                                                
 181   26:11  8:27    8 50-59   57 F   151 Liz Broadrick               Dennis,MA                                                     
 182   26:11  8:27   13 19-29   58 F    64 Anna Casey                  Cummaquid,MA                                                  
 183   26:13  8:27   16 50-59  125 M   490 Bruce Work                                                                             
 184   26:16  8:28    7 01-12  126 M   493 Trevor Work                                                                            
 185   26:18  8:29   17 40-49   59 F   116 Susan Eastman               Hyannis,MA                                                    
 186   26:20  8:30    9 50-59   60 F    69 Patricia Nally              S. Dennis,MA                                                  
 187   26:21  8:30   18 40-49   61 F   131 Sheila Jeffrey              Ashland,MA                                                    
 188   26:22  8:30   17 50-59  127 M   478 Mark Hurley                                                                            
 189   26:23  8:31   19 40-49   62 F   102 Patti Watson                Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 190   26:24  8:31   20 40-49   63 F   416 Deb Snow                    W Yarm,MA                                                     
 191   26:27  8:32    3 70-98  128 M   182 Larry Cole                  Harwich,MA                                                    
 192   26:30  8:33    4 60-69   64 F   425 Sharon Gilligan             Dennis,MA                                                     
 193   26:38  8:35   18 50-59  129 M    61 Steven DeCastellane         Harwich,MA                                                    
 194   26:44  8:37   14 19-29   65 F   340 Jessie Solfisburg                                                                      
 195   26:46  8:38    5 60-69  130 M   484 Tom Clemence                                                                           
 196   26:47  8:38   15 19-29   66 F   109 Jaime Magaliff              E. Dennis,MA         DY                                       
 197   26:50  8:39   10 13-18   67 F    84 Anna Gubbins                                                                           
 198   26:55  8:41   10 30-39   68 F   115 Joanna Watson               S. Yarmouth,MA                                                
 199   26:57  8:42   10 50-59   69 F   111 Sharon Magaliff             E. Dennis,MA                                                  
 200   26:58  8:42   19 50-59  131 M    32 Robert Laundry              Nantucket,MA                                                  
 201   27:02  8:43   20 50-59  132 M    51 John Demarest               S. Dennis,MA                                                  
 202   27:03  8:44   11 50-59   70 F   532 Denise Holzman                                                                         
 203   27:04  8:44    6 60-69  133 M   330 Edward Macomber             M Mills,MA                                                    
 204   27:05  8:44    7 60-69  134 M   277 Rob Moir                    Fairhaven,NH                                                  
 205   27:06  8:45    8 60-69  135 M    80 Dennis Duffy                Dennisport,MA                                                 
 206   27:07  8:45   21 40-49   71 F    38 Terrie Lazear               Newark,DE                                                     
 207   27:08  8:45   16 19-29   72 F   559 Molly Macgregor                                                                        
 208   27:09  8:45    9 60-69  136 M   104 Doug Kalweit                W. Barnstable,MA                                              
 209   27:10  8:46   38 40-49  137 M    26 Joseph Karem                Orono,ME                                                      
 210   27:18  8:48   22 40-49   73 F   315 Eileen Powers               W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 211   27:22  8:50   11 30-39   74 F   328 Missy Gibbons               S Yarmouthport,MA    YP                                       
 212   27:26  8:51    8 01-12  138 M     5 Spencer McCaffrey                                                                      
 213   27:28  8:52   39 40-49  139 M   292 Craig Rancourt              Falmouth,ME                                                   
 214   27:31  8:53   17 19-29   75 F   295 Becky Barbo                 Dennis,MA                                                     
 215   27:32  8:53   23 13-18  140 M    62 Mike Casey                  Cummaquid,MA                                                  
 216   27:34  8:54   23 30-39  141 M   451 George Lavoie                                                                          
 217   27:35  8:54   24 30-39  142 M   403 Geoffrey Mulholland         S Dennis,MA          DFD                                      
 218   27:36  8:54   21 50-59  143 M   194 Doug Brown                  Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 219   27:38  8:55   23 40-49   76 F    66 Sharon Merrill-Kuhns        Hanover,MA           DY                                       
 220   27:41  8:56   18 19-29   77 F    36 Courtney Caterino           Dennis,MA                                                     
 221   27:46  8:57   17 19-29  144 M   119 Brent Wunderlich            S. Dennis,MA         DP                                       
 222   27:50  8:59   40 40-49  145 M   409 Thomas O'Connor             Charlton,MA                                                   
 223   27:53  9:00    1 01-12   78 F    85 Emma Gubbins                                                                           
 224   28:00  9:02   22 50-59  146 M   227 Jim Peters                  W. Yarmouth,MA                                                
 225   28:01  9:02   18 19-29  147 M   421 James Berry                 E Dennis,MA                                                   
 226   28:02  9:03   19 19-29   79 F   506 Karen Hofmann                                                                          
 227   28:03  9:03   24 40-49   80 F   445 Tara Tomany                 Groton,MA                                                     
 228   28:04  9:03   41 40-49  148 M   441 Kevin Tanany                Groton,MA                                                     
 229   28:06  9:04   12 50-59   81 F   535 Karen Fenton                                                                           
 230   28:07  9:04    9 01-12  149 M   284 Mike Kenneny                                                                           
 231   28:08  9:05   23 50-59  150 M   361 Edward Goodwin              Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 232   28:09  9:05   25 30-39  151 M   114 Kenneth Pina                Bass River,MA                                                 
 233   28:10  9:05   42 40-49  152 M   368 John Kershis                Yonkers,NY                                                    
 234   28:11  9:05   10 60-69  153 M   471 Nelson Patz                                                                            
 235   28:12  9:06   11 60-69  154 M   276 Frederick Rice              Brewster,MA                                                   
 236   28:12  9:06   10 01-12  155 M   137 Peter Leach                 Derry,NH                                                      
 237   28:13  9:06   20 19-29   82 F   228 Maryn Peters                Glendale,CA          Alum                                     
 238   28:20  9:08   25 40-49   83 F   234 Susy Remillard              Dennis,MA                                                     
 239   28:21  9:09   26 40-49   84 F   392 Eileen Burke                                                                           
 240   28:21  9:09   24 50-59  156 M    54 Roger Sylvia                Sandwich,MA                                                   
 241   28:22  9:09   19 19-29  157 M   453 Karl Norton                                                                            
 242   28:22  9:09   13 50-59   85 F   494 Patricia Ceitrella                                                                     
 243   28:23  9:09   27 40-49   86 F   406 Cindy Horgan                S Yarm,MA                                                     
 244   28:24  9:10   20 19-29  158 M   221 Jacob Crowell               E. Dennis,MA         DFD                                      
 245   28:24  9:10   12 30-39   87 F   554 Audra Menfi                                                                            
 246   28:25  9:10   12 60-69  159 M    29 Brian Kelly                 N. Chatham,MA                                                 
 247   28:28  9:11   14 50-59   88 F   503 Karen Lynch Hofmann                                                                    
 248   28:30  9:12    4 70-98  160 M    75 Jerry ShimodaPeterson       W. Hartford,CT                                                
 249   28:34  9:13   26 30-39  161 M   353 Mike Joyce                  Boston,MA                                                     
 250   28:38  9:14   13 60-69  162 M   487 George Bell                                                                            
 251   28:39  9:15   13 30-39   89 F   339 Kathy Malkasian             S Dennis,MA                                                   
 252   28:40  9:15   24 13-18  163 M   206 Danny DiMatteo              S. Dennis,MA                                                  
 253   28:41  9:15   21 19-29   90 F   188 Kristina Haff               Dennis,MA                                                     
 254   28:42  9:15   25 50-59  164 M   187 Bob Haff                    Dennis,MA                                                     
 255   28:43  9:16   27 30-39  165 M   123 Carter Brown                New Boston,NH                                                 
 256   28:45  9:16   28 40-49   91 F   470 Hilary Bradshaw                                                                        
 257   28:46  9:17   29 40-49   92 F   469 Lori Mahler                                      Alum                                  
 258   28:46  9:17   11 13-18   93 F   247 Bridgett Dunbar             Dennis,MA                                                     
 259   28:48  9:17   14 30-39   94 F   316 Kate Concannon              Marshfield Hill,MA                                            
 260   28:50  9:18   12 13-18   95 F   352 Nora Stoelting              Brooklyn,NY                                                   
 261   28:50  9:18   21 19-29  166 M   312 Moses Kamala                Morrow,GA                                                     
 262   28:51  9:18   15 30-39   96 F   507 Nanci DeSantis                                                                         
 263   28:52  9:19   22 19-29   97 F   440 Holly Methe                 West Yarmouth,MA                                              
 264   28:58  9:21    5 60-69   98 F   181 Martha Edwards              W. Yarmouth,MA                                                
 265   29:00  9:21   43 40-49  167 M   393 John Yonce                                                                             
 266   29:03  9:22   44 40-49  168 M   217 John Norton                 Harwich,MA                                                    
 267   29:05  9:23   26 50-59  169 M   308 Fred Misilo                 Dennis,MA                                                     
 268   29:07  9:24   22 19-29  170 M   488 Kyle Merrill                                                                           
 269   29:11  9:25   27 50-59  171 M   449 Howard Hayes                                                                           
 270   29:13  9:25   30 40-49   99 F    23 Kathleen Weisblatt          Harwich,MA                                                    
 271   29:14  9:26   28 30-39  172 M    22 Jonathan Weisblatt          Harwich,MA                                                    
 272   29:15  9:26   31 40-49  100 F   499 Patricia Lynch                                                                         
 273   29:23  9:29   28 50-59  173 M   379 Don Siddell                 E Dennis,MA                                                   
 274   29:26  9:30   15 50-59  101 F   517 Doreen Espesato                                                                        
 275   29:28  9:30   16 30-39  102 F   401 Britta Siddell              Baldwin,NY                                                    
 276   29:33  9:32   32 40-49  103 F   140 Lori Zito Colmer            Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 277   29:34  9:32   45 40-49  174 M   364 Paul Wagner                 E Sandwich,MA                                                 
 278   29:35  9:33   23 19-29  104 F   226 Allison Kelley              Chicago,IL                                                    
 279   29:36  9:33   17 30-39  105 F   223 Lauren Kelley               NY,NY                                                         
 280   29:36  9:33   29 30-39  175 M   224 Martin Koopman              NY,NY                                                         
 281   29:37  9:33    2 01-12  106 F    48 Kayley Ellis                Dennisport,MA                                                 
 282   29:38  9:34   46 40-49  176 M   524 Jim O'Connor                                                                           
 283   29:40  9:34   23 19-29  177 M   395 Jesse Tanguay               Barnstable,MA                                                 
 284   29:42  9:35   18 30-39  107 F    98 Kathleen Giorgio            Harwich,MA                                                    
 285   29:42  9:35   24 19-29  108 F   289 Allyson Kane                Centerville                                                
 286   29:43  9:35   24 19-29  178 M   290 Matthew Sentas              Sandwich,MA                                                   
 287   29:44  9:35   13 13-18  109 F   465 Liza Wetzer                                                                            
 288   29:44  9:35   47 40-49  179 M   464 Mark Wetzel                                                                            
 289   29:46  9:36   14 13-18  110 F   166 Alexandra Gent              S. Dennis,MA                                                  
 290   29:50  9:37   15 13-18  111 F   274 Taryn Williams              Dennis,MA            DY                                       
 291   29:53  9:38   29 50-59  180 M   124 John Carey                  S. Dennis,MA                                                  
 292   29:56  9:39   16 50-59  112 F     7 Rosie Austin                Dennis,MA                                                     
 293   30:00  9:41   17 50-59  113 F   150 Joan Marcy                  Dennis,MA                                                     
 294   30:08  9:43   18 50-59  114 F   536 Terri Cofson                                                                           
 295   30:11  9:44   19 30-39  115 F   285 Joanne Nobre                S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 296   30:15  9:45   25 19-29  181 M   222 Caleb Crowell               E. Dennis,MA                                                  
 297   30:14  9:45   20 30-39  116 F   346 Samantha Mulcahy                                                                       
 298   30:12  9:45   21 30-39  117 F   225 Dana Kelley                 Chicago,IL                                                    
 299   30:10  9:44   19 50-59  118 F   329 Sheila Macomber             M M,MA                                                        
 300   30:15  9:45   26 19-29  182 M   203 Nick Storelli               S. Dennis,MA         DP                                       
 301   30:18  9:46   30 50-59  183 M    10 Tom Nelson                  Dennis,MA                                                     
 302   30:22  9:48   20 50-59  119 F   331 Pat Lorung                  E Sand,MA                                                     
 303   30:29  9:50    5 70-98  184 M   156 David Peterson              Bridgewater,MA                                                
 304   30:30  9:50   11 01-12  185 M   136 Evan Leach                  Derry,NH                                                      
 305   30:32  9:51   22 30-39  120 F   482 Emily Reeves                                                                           
 306   30:34  9:52   30 30-39  186 M   483 Jason Reeves                                                                           
 307   30:35  9:52   33 40-49  121 F   177 Michelle Dickerson          S. Dennis,MA                                                  
 308   30:46  9:55   25 19-29  122 F   566 Cortney Gehibach                                                                       
 309   30:48  9:56   25 13-18  187 M   575 Oliver Rogers                                                                          
 310   30:49  9:56   31 30-39  188 M    79 Thomas Gould                Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 311   30:52  9:57   16 13-18  123 F   130 Morgan McKenzie             S. Dennis,MA                                                  
 312   30:55  9:58   26 13-18  189 M   475 Matthew Keaveney                                                                       
 313   30:56  9:59   26 19-29  124 F   363 Micheele Marchand           W Dennis,MA                                                   
 314   30:57  9:59   23 30-39  125 F   573 Sarah Keiss                                                                            
 315   30:59 10:00   27 13-18  190 M   110 Kyle Magaliff               E. Dennis,MA         DY                                       
 316   31:01 10:00   28 13-18  191 M   538 Cal Ciarcia                                                                            
 317   31:02 10:01   21 50-59  126 F   154 Mary Freeman                S. Dennis,MA                                                  
 318   31:03 10:01   22 50-59  127 F   429 Regina St John              Hudson,MA                                                     
 319   31:08 10:03   27 19-29  192 M   544 Bill Keith                                                                             
 320   31:14 10:05   23 50-59  128 F   447 Midge Rose                                                                             
 321   31:19 10:06   24 50-59  129 F   335 Cheryl Fallitti                                                                        
 322   31:21 10:07   34 40-49  130 F    46 Lisa Markley                Brewster,MA                                                   
 323   31:23 10:07   35 40-49  131 F    45 Sarah Robinson              Brewster,MA                                                   
 324   31:27 10:09   48 40-49  193 M   218 Tom Yonce                   Dennisport,MA                                                 
 325   31:28 10:09   25 50-59  132 F     3 Betsy Holden                Brewster,MA                                                   
 326   31:39 10:13   49 40-49  194 M   434 Richard Catalano            Garden City                                                
 327   31:45 10:15   50 40-49  195 M   477 Doug Leach                                                                             
 328   31:53 10:17   12 01-12  196 M   293 Julian Jackson              Scituate,MA                                                   
 329   31:58 10:19   36 40-49  133 F   489 Regina Work                                                                            
 330   32:13 10:24   24 30-39  134 F   402 Leighanne Deering           Brewster,MA                                                   
 331   32:14 10:24    3 01-12  135 F   282 Mary Jones                  S Dennis,MA                                                   
 332   32:15 10:24   31 50-59  197 M    58 Bruce Wilson                Arlington,MA                                                  
 333   32:17 10:25   32 50-59  198 M   495 Ron Nelson                                                                             
 334   32:28 10:28   13 01-12  199 M   397 John Downs                  Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 335   32:34 10:30   37 40-49  136 F   448 Angela Flanagan             Rye Brook,NY                                                  
 336   32:37 10:31   32 30-39  200 M   356 John Comerford              Amherst,NY                                                    
 337   32:38 10:32   14 01-12  201 M   354 Liam Emerfold               Amher,NY                                                      
 338   32:40 10:32   25 30-39  137 F   189 Maureen Holmes              Dennis,MA                                                     
 339   32:42 10:33   27 19-29  138 F   126 Sara Hamilton               W. Dennis,MA                                                  
 340   32:45 10:34   26 50-59  139 F    57 AnnMarie Peterson           Arlington,MA                                                  
 341   32:49 10:35   26 30-39  140 F   467 Alicia Gonser                                                                          
 342   32:52 10:36   17 13-18  141 F    37 Brittany Lazear             Newark,DE                                                     
 343   33:00 10:39    4 01-12  142 F   549 Ariana Starling                                                                        
 344   33:07 10:41   38 40-49  143 F   236 Lynette McCloy              Dennis,MA                                                     
 345   33:10 10:42   51 40-49  202 M   565 John Costelle                                                                          
 346   33:14 10:43    6 60-69  144 F    71 Judith Bartha               Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 347   33:21 10:45   39 40-49  145 F   473 Maryann Keaveney                                                                       
 348   33:24 10:46   27 30-39  146 F    60 Susie Bent                  Dennis,MA                                                     
 349   33:28 10:48   40 40-49  147 F   437 Sysan Pires                                                                            
 350   33:33 10:49   28 30-39  148 F   199 Julie Gelnett               S. Dennis,MA                                                  
 351   33:36 10:50   27 50-59  149 F    73 Lisa Cormier                W. Dennis,MA                                                  
 352   33:38 10:51   33 30-39  203 M    18 Brian Avitabile             Morrisville,NC                                                
 353   33:43 10:53   29 30-39  150 F   317 Lisa O'Leary                N Easton,MA                                                   
 354   33:49 10:55   52 40-49  204 M   522 Gene Emery                                                                             
 355   33:56 10:57   28 50-59  151 F   107 Nancy Dussault              Dennis,MA                                                     
 356   34:04 10:59   28 19-29  205 M   362 Eddie Goodwin               W Dennis,MA          Alum                                     
 357   34:05 11:00   41 40-49  152 F   461 Barb Wetzel                                                                            
 358   34:06 11:00   33 50-59  206 M   514 Jay Murphy                                                                             
 359   34:09 11:01    7 60-69  153 F   158 Phyllis Wilkinson           W. Harwich,MA                                                 
 360   34:12 11:02   15 01-12  207 M   502 Tyler Dewhirst                                                                         
 361   34:14 11:03   53 40-49  208 M   501 Ray Dewhirst                                                                           
 362   34:16 11:03    5 01-12  154 F   163 Allyson Collette            Dennis,MA                                                     
 363   34:21 11:05   34 30-39  209 M   198 Ken Gelnett                 S. Dennis,MA         DP                                       
 364   34:33 11:09   28 19-29  155 F    65 Maggie Casey                Cummaquid,MA                                                  
 365   34:42 11:12   54 40-49  210 M   162 Alan Collette               Dennis,MA                                                     
 366   34:50 11:14   42 40-49  156 F   381 Nancy Scaglione Peck        Eastham,MA                                                    
 367   34:51 11:15   29 19-29  157 F   380 Cortney Peck                                                                           
 368   35:02 11:18   16 01-12  211 M   375 Samuel DiPrete              S Dennis,MA                                                   
 369   35:04 11:19   17 01-12  212 M   372 Matthew Hall                N Harwich,MA                                                  
 370   35:06 11:19   43 40-49  158 F   280 Julie Kelley                Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 371   35:07 11:20   30 30-39  159 F   376 Sally Hall                  N Harwich,MA                                                  
 372   35:09 11:20    8 60-69  160 F   157 Shirley Peterson            Bridgewater,MA                                                
 373   35:12 11:21   55 40-49  213 M   459 Jim Hughes                                                                             
 374   35:15 11:22   31 30-39  161 F   508 Alison Hughes                                                                          
 375   35:18 11:23   18 13-18  162 F    90 Michelle Whipple            S. Dennis,MA                                                  
 376   35:26 11:26   44 40-49  163 F   374 Sharon DiPrete              S Dennis,MA                                                   
 377   35:39 11:30   14 60-69  214 M    39 Bill Gullette               W. Dennis,MA                                                  
 378   35:47 11:33   45 40-49  164 F   383 Charlene Carey              S Dennis,MA                                                   
 379   36:06 11:39   30 19-29  165 F   458 Anna Walsh                                                                             
 380   36:06 11:39   32 30-39  166 F   239 Kristen Mercurio            Brookline,MA                                                  
 381   36:07 11:39   29 13-18  215 M   443 Marc Symington              Dennis,MA                                                     
 382   37:01 11:56    9 60-69  167 F   319 Suzanne Dyer                NY,NY                                                         
 383   37:03 11:57   46 40-49  168 F    55 Leslie McCarthy             Dennisport,MA                                                 
 384   37:17 12:02    6 01-12  169 F   233 Nellie Stidham              Dennis,MA                                                     
 385   37:31 12:06   47 40-49  170 F   420 Patty Kilgallon             Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 386   37:47 12:11     Age?        U   320  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 387   37:48 12:12   35 30-39  216 M   454 Jim Mulcahy                                                                            
 388   37:51 12:13   10 60-69  171 F   250 Conner Curtis Worgan        Brewster,MA                                                   
 389   37:54 12:14    7 01-12  172 F   462 Rosie Wetzel                                                                           
 390   37:58 12:15   19 13-18  173 F   463 Abby Wetzel                                                                            
 391   38:01 12:16   48 40-49  174 F   133 Tammy Lawler                Dennis,MA                                                     
 392   38:01 12:16   30 13-18  217 M   134 Nick Jr. Lawler             Dennis,MA                                                     
 393   38:12 12:19   11 60-69  175 F   279 Judy Tarr                   W Falmouth,MA                                                 
 394   38:17 12:21   49 40-49  176 F   160 Marina Guilfoyle            Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 395   38:22 12:23   29 50-59  177 F   186 Betty Ann Lauria            Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 396   38:23 12:23   30 50-59  178 F    56 Bev Peterson                Sarasota,FL                                                   
 397   38:39 12:28   15 60-69  218 M   326 Ken Johnson                 S Dennis,MA                                                   
 398   38:46 12:30   31 50-59  179 F   241 Paula Novak                 Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 399   38:49 12:31   12 60-69  180 F    77 KarenAnne Townsend          Riverdale,NY                                                  
 400   39:05 12:36   13 60-69  181 F   472 Mary Ann Patz                                                                          
 401   39:40 12:48   50 40-49  182 F   244 Susan Dewhirst              Portsmouth,NH                                                 
 402   39:41 12:48   56 40-49  219 M   243 Andy Richmond               Portsmouth,NH                                                 
 403   39:45 12:49   18 01-12  220 M    86 Matt Gubbins                                                                           
 404   39:57 12:53   20 13-18  183 F   270 Hannah Bowie                Dennis,MA                                                     
 405   40:00 12:54   34 50-59  221 M   306 Keith Gattozzi              Milford,MA                                                    
 406   40:08 12:57   32 50-59  184 F   165 Linda Darbyshire            Brewster,MA                                                   
 407   40:17 13:00   33 50-59  185 F   563 Nadine Taxy                                                                            
 408   40:25 13:02    8 01-12  186 F   269 Olivia Bowie                Dennis,MA                                                     
 409   40:32 13:05   35 50-59  222 M   268 David Bowie                 Dennis,MA                                                     
 410   40:54 13:12   16 60-69  223 M   113 James Ronesi                Forestdale,MA                                                 
 411   41:05 13:15   19 01-12  224 M     6 Gandin McCaffrey                                                                       
 412   41:16 13:19   34 50-59  187 F   112 Candice Ronesi              Forestdale,MA                                                 
 413   41:35 13:25    9 01-12  188 F   272 Nora Bowie                  Dennis,MA                                                     
 414   41:40 13:26   57 40-49  225 M   257 Kim Crowell                 Dennis,MA                                                     
 415   41:45 13:28   10 01-12  189 F   255 Anna Crowell                Dennis,MA                                                     
 416   41:50 13:30   36 30-39  226 M    17 Paul Andrews                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 417   42:09 13:36   31 19-29  190 F   251 Caroline Doherty            S Chatham,MA                                                  
 418   42:14 13:37   35 50-59  191 F   526 Debbie Clemence                                                                        
 419   42:19 13:39   32 19-29  192 F   537 Lisa Clemence                                                                          
 420   43:00 13:52   33 30-39  193 F   529 Rebecca Bonlin                                                                         
 421   43:01 13:53   33 19-29  194 F    47 Jamie Bohlin                Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 422   43:04 13:54   20 01-12  227 M   509 Johnny Lazear                                                                          
 423   43:07 13:55   21 01-12  228 M   511 Luc Whilian                                                                            
 424   43:16 13:57    6 70-98  229 M    95 Wes Chadbourne              Plympton,MA                                                   
 425   43:26 14:01    7 70-98  230 M    16 Peter Buffington            NY,NY                                                         
 426   43:31 14:02   11 01-12  195 F   548 Sarah Crosby                                                                           
 427   43:44 14:06   58 40-49  231 M   301 Coleman Geary               S Yarm,MA                                                     
 428   43:53 14:09   34 30-39  196 F   408 Cindy Ray                   Prov,RI                                                       
 429   44:02 14:12   35 30-39  197 F   325 Holly Arnott                Mansfield,MA                                                  
 430   44:08 14:14   59 40-49  232 M   557 Bruce MacGregor                                                                        
 431   44:10 14:15   34 19-29  198 F   560 Cate Macgregor                                                                         
 432   44:11 14:15   36 50-59  199 F   558 Karen O'Connor                                                                         
 433   44:49 14:27   37 30-39  233 M   569 Seth Pearson                                                                           
 434   44:50 14:28   22 01-12  234 M   567 Kai Pearson                                                                            
 435   45:14 14:35   31 13-18  235 M   338 Paul McCormack              Dennisport,MA                                                 
 436   45:23 14:38   35 19-29  200 F   561 Lauryn Brennan                                                                         
 437   45:26 14:39   36 19-29  201 F   101 Melissa Brennan             Dennis,MA                                                     
 438   45:28 14:40   38 30-39  236 M   100 Ross Brennan                Dennis,MA                                                     
 439   45:29 14:40    1 70-98  202 F    81 Phyllis Gubbins             Dennis,MA                                                     
 440   46:03 14:51   51 40-49  203 F   496 Jane Bouette                                                                           
 441   46:12 14:54   17 60-69  237 M   159 Robert Wilkinson            W. Harwich,MA                                                 
 442   46:13 14:55   14 60-69  204 F    96 Margaret O'Leary            Dennis,MA                                                     
 443   46:14 14:55   18 60-69  238 M     9 Bill Holden                 S.Dennis,MA                                                   
 444   46:17 14:56   36 50-59  239 M   262 Pam Lowt                    Dennis,MA                                                     
 445   46:25 14:58   37 50-59  205 F   264 Christine Redd              Dennis,MA                                                     
 446   46:36 15:02   60 40-49  240 M   296 Dick Barbo                  Dennis,MA                                                     
 447   46:48 15:06    2 70-98  206 F    34 Shelley Masterson           Harwich,MA                                                    
 448   47:11 15:13   36 30-39  207 F   568 Chrissy Pearson                                                                        
 449   47:12 15:14   15 60-69  208 F    70 Penny Pearson               Dennis,MA                                                     
 450   47:20 15:16   38 50-59  209 F   318 Pam Eaton                   Dennis,MA                                                     
 451   48:31 15:39   37 19-29  210 F   474 Angie Denorscia                                                                        
 452   48:43 15:43   39 30-39  241 M   527 Libby Gerd                                                                             
 453   49:30 15:58     Age?    242 M   523 The Smith S Six                                                                        
 454   49:35 16:00   23 01-12  243 M   541 David Hayden                                                                           
 455   49:40 16:01   37 30-39  211 F   540 Laura Hayden                                                                           
 456   49:42 16:02   21 13-18  212 F   155 Kelli Freeman               S. Dennis,MA         DY                                       
 457   49:43 16:02   12 01-12  213 F   542 Laura Hayden                                                                           
 458   49:46 16:03   39 50-59  214 F   153 Priscilla Bellerose         Brewster,MA                                                   
 459   49:51 16:05   52 40-49  215 F   300 Mary Anne Geary             S Yarm,MA                                                     
 460   50:12 16:12   38 30-39  216 F   543 Jess Brenga                                                                            
 461   50:26 16:16   29 19-29  244 M   411 Matt Cormier                S Dennis,MA                                                   
 462   51:01 16:27     Age?    217 F   413 Jean Cormier                S Dennis,MA                                                   
 463   51:36 16:39    8 70-98  245 M    35 Paul Masterson              Harwich,MA                                                    
 464   51:45 16:42   40 50-59  218 F    30 Ginni Dunne                 E. Dennis,MA                                                  
 465   51:54 16:45   16 60-69  219 F   237 Kathy Koski                 E. Dennis,MA                                                  
 466   52:03 16:47   41 50-59  220 F   297 Lois Salvin                 Sand,MA                                                       
 467   52:12 16:50   42 50-59  221 F   238 Beth Pietro                 E. Dennis,MA                                                  
 468   52:24 16:54   43 50-59  222 F   220 Nancy Nelson                Dennis,MA                                                     
 469   52:35 16:58    3 70-98  223 F   254 Mary Alice Warner           Yarm,MA                                                       
 470   52:58 17:05   30 19-29  246 M   384 Peter Nelson                Dennis,MA                                                     
 471   53:22 17:13     Age?    247 M   576 Ket Rogers                                                                             
 472   53:33 17:16   13 01-12  224 F   578 Mona Yusuf                                                                             
 473   53:45 17:20   14 01-12  225 F   577 Phoebe Rogers                                                                          
 474   53:56 17:24   44 50-59  226 F   442 Susan Kline Symington       Dennis,MA                                                     
 475   53:58 17:25     Age?    227 F   579 Becky Tri                                                                              
 476   53:59 17:25     Age?    248 M   574 Tim Rogers                                                                             
 477   55:29 17:54   61 40-49  249 M   192 Gary Forrister              Brewster,MA                                                   
 478   55:44 17:59   22 13-18  228 F   190 Kendall Forrister           Brewster,MA                                                   
 479   55:44 17:59   53 40-49  229 F   191 Julie Forrister             Brewster,MA                                                   
 480   55:55 18:02   19 60-69  250 M   422 David Berry                 E Dennis,MA                                                   
 481   56:04 18:05   20 60-69  251 M   388 Brian Trask                 S Dennis,MA                                                   
 482   56:07 18:06   45 50-59  230 F   386 Peggy Jackle                S Dennis,MA                                                   
 483   56:10 18:07   46 50-59  231 F   387 Pat Trasky                  S Dennis,MA                                                   
 484   56:12 18:08   21 60-69  252 M   389 Herm Jackle                 Dennis,MA                                                     
 485   56:15 18:09   24 01-12  253 M   399 Ryan Downs                  Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 486   56:29 18:13   17 60-69  232 F    40 Ronnie Gullette             W.Dennis,MA                                                   
 487   56:48 18:19   40 30-39  254 M   466 Sean Brewer                                                                            
 488   56:49 18:20   62 40-49  255 M   398 Tom Downs                   Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 489   57:35 18:35     Age?    233 F   210 Sallie Goodrow                                                                         
 490   58:06 18:45   22 60-69  256 M   322 Richard Lohse               Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 491   58:06 18:45   37 50-59  257 M   456 Paul Lavoie                                                                            
 492   58:57 19:01   38 50-59  258 M   337 Paul McCormack              Dennisport,MA                                                 
 493   58:57 19:01   47 50-59  234 F    28 Sheryl McMahon              Dennis,MA                                                     
 494   58:57 19:01   39 30-39  235 F   400 Katy Brewer