Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/07/ma/Nov10_Camy5K_set1.shtml

Camy 5K

Walpole, MA, November 10, 2007

[Age Group ]

Overall

           Camy 5K Road Race                                 
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   16:47  5:25    1 20-29    1 M   107 Chris George                Needham,MA                                                    
   2   16:52  5:26    1 30-39    2 M   111 Zachary Laidley             E Walpole,MA                                                  
   3   17:33  5:40    2 30-39    3 M   114 Pat Ryan                    Westwood,MA                                                   
   4   18:14  5:53    3 30-39    4 M    93 Marco Capparella            Bellingham,MA                                                 
   5   18:42  6:02    4 30-39    5 M     5 Mark D'Amico                Watertown,MA                                                  
   6   19:06  6:10    5 30-39    6 M   104 George Austin               Somerset,MA                                                   
   7   19:09  6:11    6 30-39    7 M   115 Kyle Gelormini              Medfield,MA                                                   
   8   19:45  6:22    7 30-39    8 M   130 Steven Schneider            Walpole,MA                                                    
   9   19:57  6:26    1 01-19    9 M    90 Andrew McClinrock           E Walpole,MA                                                  
  10   20:07  6:29    1 50-59   10 M    47 Paul Peckham                E Walpole,MA                                                  
  11   20:10  6:30    1 40-49   11 M    94 Bill St George              Holliston,MA       P                                          
  12   20:28  6:36    8 30-39   12 M   106 Michael St George           Walpole,MA                                                    
  13   20:38  6:39    9 30-39   13 M   109 Kevin Uniacke               Walpole,MA                                                    
  14   20:47  6:42    2 50-59   14 M   127 Walter Stone                Walpole,MA                                                    
  15   21:18  6:52    2 40-49   15 M   126 Dan Damish                  Walpole,MA                                                    
  16   21:45  7:01   10 30-39   16 M    39 Neal Patel                  E Walpole,MA                                                  
  17   22:19  7:12    1 40-49    1 F   103 Karen Regan                 Somerset,MA                                                   
  18   22:24  7:14    1 60-69   17 M   102 Norman Boydreau             Fall River,MA                                                 
  19   22:39  7:18    2 40-49    2 F    54 Maureen Larkin              Walpole,MA                                                    
  20   23:02  7:26    3 40-49    3 F    26 Patty Broccoli              Walpole,MA                                                    
  21   23:16  7:30    2 60-69   18 M    95 Tom Abbott                  Natick,MA                                                     
  22   23:20  7:32    1 50-59    4 F   101 Barbara Wilson              Wellesley,MA                                                  
  23   23:21  7:32    1 30-39    5 F   128 Caroline Preece             Natick,MA                                                     
  24   23:29  7:35    3 50-59   19 M    59 Bill O'Brien                Medfield,MA                                                   
  25   23:34  7:36   11 30-39   20 M   119 Steve Leblanc               Plainville,MA                                                 
  26   23:55  7:43    4 50-59   21 M     6 Joseph Brown                Foxboro,MA                                                    
  27   24:02  7:45    4 40-49    6 F     9 Teresa Prego                Medfield,MA                                                   
  28   24:12  7:48    3 40-49   22 M    87 Roger Mann                  Walpole,MA                                                    
  29   24:22  7:52   12 30-39   23 M    64 Bill Holmes                 Dedham,MA                                                     
  30   24:28  7:54    2 30-39    7 F   108 Cheryl Riley                Walpole,MA                                                    
  31   24:47  8:00    1 70-98   24 M   110 William Wilson              Hingham,MA           Clydesdale                               
  32   24:54  8:02    5 50-59   25 M    50 Ed Goscinak                 Sharon,MA                                                     
  33   25:12  8:08    6 50-59   26 M     8 Rory MacEachern             N Attleboro,MA                                                
  34   25:23  8:11    3 30-39    8 F   105 Jill St George              Walpole,MA                                                    
  35   25:30  8:14    2 01-19   27 M    91 Tom Maceachern              N Attleboro,MA                                                
  36   25:32  8:14    2 20-29   28 M    98 Ryan Stuart                 Boston,MA            Clydesdale                               
  37   25:33  8:15   13 30-39   29 M   141 Mark Mecagni                Boston,MA            Clydesdale                               
  38   25:45  8:18    5 40-49    9 F     4 Elisa Hayes                 Wrentham,MA                                                   
  39   25:55  8:22    1 20-29   10 F   117 Loren Hickey                Roslindale,MA                                                 
  40   25:56  8:22    7 50-59   30 M    23 Jim Gouthro                 Walpole,MA           Clydesdale                               
  41   26:04  8:25    3 60-69   31 M    74 Bob Rantuccio               N Quincy,MA                                                   
  42   26:13  8:27    6 40-49   11 F   145 Maureen Smith               Walpole,MA                                                    
  43   26:19  8:29   14 30-39   32 M   138 Joe Mawn                    Norwood,MA           Clydesdale                               
  44   27:03  8:44    7 40-49   12 F    63 Kathleen Damish             Walpole,MA                                                    
  45   27:03  8:44    8 40-49   13 F    42 Diane Culhane               Walpole,MA                                                    
  46   27:39  8:55    8 50-59   33 M    92 Rick Collette               Wakefield,MA                                                  
  47   28:15  9:07    2 50-59   14 F    75 Theresa Cidlevich           Milton,MA                                                     
  48   28:22  9:09    3 20-29   34 M   100 Adam Lister                 Arlington,MA         Clydesdale                               
  49   28:27  9:11   15 30-39   35 M   142 Packife Kearns              Roxbury,MA           Clydesdale                               
  50   28:33  9:13    3 50-59   15 F    32 Kathleen Mercure            Norwood,MA                                                    
  51   28:39  9:15    4 40-49   36 M   139 Erin Kane                   Walpole,MA                                                    
  52   29:29  9:31    4 60-69   37 M    55 Bill St George              Walpole,MA                                                    
  53   29:31  9:31    2 20-29   16 F    99 Katie Lister                Arlington,MA         Filly                                    
  54   29:34  9:32    9 40-49   17 F   125 Lisa Pisano                 Plainville,MA        Filly                                    
  55   29:41  9:35    9 50-59   38 M   124 Tip Ludon                   Plainville,MA        Clydesdale                               
  56   29:45  9:36    3 01-19   39 M   121 Mike Pisano                 Plainville,MA                                                 
  57   29:46  9:36    4 01-19   40 M   123 Matt Pisano                 Plainville,MA                                                 
  58   29:53  9:38   10 40-49   18 F    78 Heidi Cerullo               Norton,MA            Filly                                    
  59   29:57  9:40    4 50-59   19 F    60 Mary Beth O'Brien           Medfield,MA                                                   
  60   30:05  9:42    1 01-19   20 F    49 Mary DeBlasio               Walpole,MA                                                    
  61   30:19  9:47   16 30-39   41 M    17 Derek Mourad                Norwood,MA                                                    
  62   30:21  9:47   17 30-39   42 M    16 Habib Mourad Jr             Walpole,MA                                                    
  63   31:06 10:02    5 40-49   43 M    38 Paul Clerici                Walpole,MA         P Clydesdale                               
  64   31:13 10:04   10 50-59   44 M    76 Stephen Cidlevich           Milton,MA                                                     
  65   31:24 10:08    5 60-69   45 M    97 John Anjos                  Taunton,MA           Clydesdale                               
  66   31:31 10:10   11 40-49   21 F    84 Ann Marie Whitney           Norfolk,MA                                                    
  67   32:01 10:20   18 30-39   46 M    58 Rich Bergman Jr             Wrentham,MA                                                   
  68   32:30 10:29    6 40-49   47 M   134 Kevin Dunckel               Newton,MA                                                     
  69   32:48 10:35    7 40-49   48 M   113 Steve Bordee                Roslindale,MA                                                 
  70   33:20 10:45    3 20-29   22 F   118 Karen Sullivan              Taunton,MA                                                    
  71   33:46 10:54   11 50-59   49 M   140 Bob Chambers                Mansfield,MA         Clydesdale                               
  72   33:49 10:55   12 50-59   50 M   143 Tom Taylor                  Norwood,MA                                                    
  73   34:15 11:03    8 40-49   51 M     3 Robert Levitsky             Quincy,MA                                                     
  74   35:52 11:34    4 20-29   52 M   129 Mikal Rosendahl             Natick,MA                                                     
  75   36:59 11:56    5 50-59   23 F   120 Peggy Brown                 Foxboro,MA                                                    
  76   37:12 12:00    9 40-49   53 M    65 Peter Ferri                 Walpole,MA                                                    
  77   37:19 12:02    2 70-98   54 M    22 Kenneth Fettig              Walpole,MA                                                    
  78   37:55 12:14   10 40-49   55 M    85 Wallace Whitney             Norfolk,MA           Clydesdale                               
  79   38:44 12:30    2 01-19   24 F   135 Meghan Lyons-Dunckel        Newton,MA                                                     
  80   38:49 12:31   11 40-49   56 M   133 Nick Metaxas                Newton,MA                                                     
  81   38:51 12:32   12 40-49   25 F   131 Donna Metaxas               Newotn,MA                                                     
  82   39:35 12:46    1 70-98   26 F   144 Anne-Marie McDonald         Weymouth,MA                                                   
  83   40:07 12:56    3 70-98   57 M     1 Frank Clerici Sr            Walpole,MA         P Clydesdale                               
  84   44:03 14:13    3 01-19   27 F   122 Natalie Lydon               Walpole,MA                                                    
  85   47:08 15:12    6 50-59   28 F    19 Terry Harrington            Salisbury,MA                                                  
  86   49:52 16:05    4 70-98   58 M    88 Ed Damish                   Walpole,MA                                                    
  87   57:07 18:25    2 70-98   29 F    15 Louise Rossetti             Saugus,MA