Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/07/ma/May5_ArtDoy_set1.shtml

Art Doyle 3.2 Mile Road Race and Walk

Framingham, MA, May 5, 2007

Art Doyle 3.2 Mile Road Race and Walk 5-5-2007

Timing by The Greater Framingham Running Club

For more race information, see GFRC, Art Doyle Memorial.

2007 Art Doyle 3.2 M Road Race - May 5, 2007
Overall 1st Place by
Bib # Place Place by Gender Gender/Age Group Time Pace Last Name First Name Age Gender
89 1 1st Overall Male 1st M, 20-29 17:39:00 5:30:56 Bennett-Daggett Hunter 23 M
88 2 2 18:09:00 5:40:19 Proulx Scott 24 M
95 3 3 1st M, 30 -39 18:22:00 5:44:23 DiBiaso Dino 37 M
103 4 4 19:32:00 6:06:15 Vogel Matthew 26 M
98 5 5 19:42:00 6:09:22 Gallagher David 25 M
6 6 6 1st M, 40-49 20:44:00 6:28:45 Bucher Eric 48 M
55 7 7 1st M, 50-59 21:02:00 6:34:22 Robertson Bill 54 M
85 8 8 21:12:00 6:37:30 Dunlop Mike 37 M
94 9 9 21:17:00 6:39:04 Foster Patrick 36 M
91 10 10 21:50:00 6:49:22 Lenhart Peter 51 M
51 11 11 21:54:00 6:50:37 Perkins Derek 51 M
97 12 12 22:34:00 7:03:07 O'Brien John   38 M
12 13 13 22:38:00 7:04:22 Craft Ken 50 M
30 14 14 22:57:00 7:10:19 Kewley Anthony 19 M
8 15 15 23:21:00 7:17:49 Cargill Bob 48 M
44 16 1st Overall Female 1st F, 50-59 23:31:00 7:20:56 Morin Elizabeth 52 F
69 17 2 1st F, 30-39 23:34:00 7:21:52 Levandosky Julie 34 F
87 18 16 23:44:00 7:25:00 Hurley Bill 50 M
86 19 3 1st F, 20-29 23:52:00 7:27:30 Gagliardi Kim 26 F
25 20 17 1st M, 0 -19 23:53:00 7:27:49 Harrod Andrew 9 M
77 21 18 23:54:00 7:28:07 Tallman Todd 37 M
3 22 19 1st M, 60-69 24:08:00 7:32:30 Abbott Tom 63 M
63 23 4 1st F, 40-49 24:18:00 7:35:37 Welch Karolyn 40 F
104 24 5 24:18:00 7:35:37 Dupcak Sandy 38 F
26 25 20 24:27:00 7:38:26 Harrod Peter C 32 M
54 26 21 24:44:00 7:43:45 Ridout Ted 64 M
106 27 6 24:54:00 7:46:52 Austin Liana 21 F
84 28 22 25:01:00 7:49:04 Hartounian Jason 36 M
18 29 7 25:08:00 7:51:15 Fields Jennifer 37 F
19 30 23 25:17:00 7:54:04 Gallagher Sean 16 M
40 31 8 25:33:00 7:59:04 Machado Jennifer 32 F
49 32 24 25:33:00 7:59:04 Oak Fred 55 M
53 33 25 25:42:00 8:01:52 Pollinger Arnie 48 M
45 34 26 1st M, 70+ 25:45:00 8:02:49 Mueller Ken 70 M
46 35 28 26:08:00 8:10:00 Murphy Kevin J 48 M
4 36 29 26:11:00 8:10:56 Alberti Benjamin 38 M
9 37 10 26:12:00 8:11:15 Cawley Stacy E. 32 F
73 38 30 26:15:00 8:12:11 Nutting Brad 62 M
100 39 9 26:03:00 8:08:26 Lodovico Suzanne F
1 40 11 26:34:00 8:18:07 Doyle Jennifer 36 F
39 41 27 26:04:00 8:08:45 MacDonald Jerry 49 M
17 42 12 26:49:00 8:22:49 Ericson Susan 38 F
36 43 13 27:01:00 8:26:34 Lynch Niamh 30 F
43 44 14 27:15:00 8:30:56 Massad Susan F
96 45 31 27:15:00 8:30:56 Koziol Joe 64 M
83 46 32 27:16:00 8:31:15 Thistle Matthew 24 M
105 47 33 27:23:00 8:33:26 Griffin Michael 34 M
42 48 15 27:55:00 8:43:26 Manseau Nichole 23 F
82 49 34 27:59:00 8:44:41 McCormack Timothy 23 M
74 50 16 28:12:00 8:48:45 Oleski Karin 58 F
33 51 17 28:22:00 8:51:52 Lowell Jenn 21 F
80 52 18 1st F, 0-19 28:42:00 8:58:07 Vazquez Raquel 19 F
32 53 19 1st F, 60+ 28:46:00 8:59:22 Lee Margie 60 F
65 54 20 28:52:00 9:01:15 Barrett Kali 18 F
75 55 21 28:52:00 9:01:15 Piatelli Allison 20 F
27 56 23 29:23:00 9:10:56 Harrod Richelle K 32 F
31 57 24 29:27:00 9:12:11 Lally Carolyn 21 F
92 58 25 29:27:00 9:12:11 Berryan Liz 22 F
50 59 22 29:03:00 9:04:41 Oak Lynne 23 F
67 60 35 29:31:00 9:13:26 Harrington Jason 34 M
5 61 26 29:46:00 9:18:07 Barras Alyssa 18 F
7 62 27 29:47:00 9:18:26 Capone Amanda 19 F
99 63 28 30:01:00 9:22:49 Kelly Dotty 52 F
29 64 29 30:01:00 9:22:49 Jeffrey Sheila 45 F
37 65 37 30:12:00 9:26:15 Lynch Ray 30 M
35 66 30 30:13:00 9:26:34 Lynch Laura 30 F
16 67 31 30:19:00 9:28:26 Eastman Susan 45 F
52 68 32 30:38:00 9:34:22 Perkins Helen 52 F
60 69 36 30:04:00 9:23:45 Sundar Kripa 39 M
68 70 33 30:47:00 9:37:11 Harrington Laura 35 F
24 71 38 30:48:00 9:37:30 Gould Peter 45 M
23 72 34 30:49:00 9:37:49 Gould Morgan 11 F
15 73 35 30:58:00 9:40:37 Eastman Barbara 46 F
66 74 36 31:11:00 9:44:41 Guardiani Margaret 52 F
28 75 39 31:44:00 9:55:00 Heaton Bob 61 M
93 76 37 31:46:00 9:55:37 Akeson Wendy 38 F
102 77 38 31:46:00 9:55:37 Rakovic Ann Marie 47 F
2 78 40 32:36:00 10:11:15 Doyle Jay 32 M
101 79 39 32:37:00 10:11:34 Doyle Heather 32 F
90 80 41 32:42:00 10:13:07 Jackson Bill 50 M
57 81 42 32:56:00 10:17:30 Smith Robert 70 M
62 82 43 33:00:00 10:18:45 Tyler Ted 67 M
10 83 44 33:56:00 10:36:15 Chau Michael 20 M
457 84 45 34:44:00 10:51:15 Canella Daniel 10 M
14 85 46 34:51:00 10:53:26 Dittami Lou 61 M
81 86 40 35:00:00 10:56:15 Frankovitch Lara 30 F
21 87 47 35:04:00 10:57:30 Ginsberg Edwin 68 M
78 88 42 35:13:00 11:00:19 Tallman Julie 34 F
71 89 48 36:54:00 11:31:52 Mayall David 66 M
56 90 42 37:55:00 11:50:56 Simonson Kristin 31 F
13 91 43 43:46:00 13:40:37 DaCruz Gina 37 F
48 92 49 43:47:00 13:40:56 Nadeau Lou 37 M
76 93 44 44:06:00 13:46:52 Sattler Chelsea 23 F
79 94 50 44:08:00 13:47:30 VanEssendelft Willem 32 M
2007 Art Doyle 3.2 M Walk - May 5, 2007
Bib # Overall Place Place by Gender 1st Gender/Age Group Time Pace Last Name First Name Age Gender
494 1 1st Overall Female 1st F, 40-49 34:54:00 10:54:22 Chau Sue 49 F
470 2 1st Overall Male 1st M, 50-59 35:02:00 10:56:52 Recchio Joseph P 55 M
474 3 2 42:57:00 13:25:19 Martin Robert 59 M
20 4 2 1st F, 0-19 44:15:00 13:49:41 Gauthier Alison 19 F
455 5 3 44:16:00 13:50:00 Wutherspoon Katie 18 F
450 6 4 1st F, 50-59 44:56:00 14:02:30 Stadtler-Chester Mary-Ann 55 F
490 7 3 1st M, 60+ 44:56:00 14:02:30 Dittami Peter 66 M
465 8 5 45:18:00 14:09:22 Chesmore Christine 58 F
72 9 4 45:18:00 14:09:22 Mencoboni Lee 60 M
471 10 5 45:36:00 14:15:00 Racheotes Nicholas 59 M
493 11 6 45:43:00 14:17:11 Chisholm Peter 61 M
466 12 6 45:44:00 14:17:30 Bourgeois Steph 19 F
469 13 7 45:44:00 14:17:30 Simonson Larry 66 M
482 14 8 45:46:00 14:18:07 Greenberg Scott 52 M
497 15 7 45:47:00 14:18:26 Canella Elizabeth 47 F
499 16 8 1st F, 20-39 46:21:00 14:29:04 Bailey Shayna 30 F
500 17 9 49:14:00 15:23:07 Bailey Janice 56 F
463 18 10 49:16:00 15:23:45 Curtis Samantha 5 F
464 19 11 49:16:00 15:23:45 Curtis Pam 40 F
462 20 9 1st M, 0-19 49:41:00 15:31:34 Curtis Brendon 12 M
492 21 12 49:42:00 15:31:52 Colantoni Jean 53 F
458 22 13 51:00:00 15:56:15 Pickles Andrea 35 F
479 23 14 51:04:00 15:57:30 Hodge Jessica F
496 24 15 51:05:00 15:57:49 Carlisle Judy 55 F
475 25 16 1st F, 60+ 51:24:00 16:03:45 Lynch Mary 60 F
459 26 17 52:00:00 16:15:00 Jackson Olga 25 F
461 27 10 52:01:00 16:15:19 Flanagan Timothy 55 M
460 28 18 52:37:00 16:26:34 Flanagan Nancy 55 F
476 29 11 52:39:00 16:27:11 Lynch John   60 M
38 30 12 1st M, 20-39 53:14:00 16:38:07 Lynch Steve 30 M
456 31 19 53:16:00 16:38:45 Heaton Alice 59 F
468 32 20 55:57:00 17:29:04 Tyler Mary 59 F
453 33 21 56:03:00 17:30:56 Dore Sue 41 F
451 34 22 56:04:00 17:31:15 Marchankevicz Frances 66 F
452 35 13 59:14:00 18:30:37 Dore Eric 37 M
483 36 23 59:15:00 18:30:56 Flinter Martha 68 F
487 37 24 59:16:00 18:31:15 Dunne Maureen 59 F
486 38 25 61:07:00 19:05:56 Fannon Janet F
449 39 26 64:00:00 20:00:00 Nutting Phyllis 60 F
491 40 27 69:58:00 21:51:53 Colby Mary 51 F
489 41 28 75:57:00 23:44:04 Donovan Danielle F
481 42 29 75:58:00 23:44:23 Hardy Kimberly F
454 43 14 76:01:00 23:45:19 Harrison Raman 23 M
478 44 30 76:02:00 23:45:37 Krishnan Lavonne F