Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/07/ma/May27_TheGre_set1.shtml

"The Great Hyannis" Johnny Kelly 5K

Hyannis, MA, May 27, 2007

Overall Results & Age

Photos courtesy of Ted Tyler

             John Kelly Half Marathon, 10K 5K & Relay
                   Hyannis, MA 05/27/07 9:00 AM
                    Weather: Sunny in the 80's
              Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
                    www.thelastmileracing.com 
                                        
                       5K Overall Results
Place Div/Tot  Age Name                 City                Sex/Tot  St Time  Pace  
===== ======== === ==================== =================== ======== == ===== ===== 
 1   1/18    16 J Pallazola          Yarmouthport          1/115  MA 17:03  5:30 
 2   2/18    16 EDWARD Mullarkey     Mendon                2/115  MA 17:17  5:34 
 3   1/23    30 Mike Baker           Hyannis               3/115  MA 17:28  5:38 
 4   1/15    25 Ray Joseph           Chatham               4/115  MA 17:41  5:42 
 5   1/33    48 Michael Sellars      Mashpee               5/115  MA 18:34  5:59 
 6   2/23    37 Michael Irving       East Falmouth         6/115  MA 18:42  6:02 
 7   2/33    40 Macdara Nash         E. Syracuse           7/115  NY 18:45  6:02 
 8   3/33    49 Steven Santos        Hyannis               8/115  MA 18:48  6:03 
 9   3/18    13 Henry Russell        Norwell               9/115  MA 19:09  6:10 
10   1/40    24 Megan Gaudet                               1/159     19:58  6:26 
11   2/40    21 Jennifer Goodwin     Yarmouthport          2/159  MA 20:03  6:28 
12   1/16    53 Nick Harmansky       West Barnstable      10/115  MA 20:10  6:30 
13   4/33    47 Michael Tanghe       Hyannis              11/115  MA 20:19  6:33 
14   1/8     60 Dennis Clark                              12/115     20:34  6:37 
15   2/15    24 Patrick Freytag      New York             13/115  NY 21:01  6:46 
16   4/18    16 Kevin Napolitan                           14/115     21:07  6:47 
17   1/42    46 Stella Medina        East Dennis           3/159  MA 21:10  6:49 
18   5/33    43 TIM McLead                                15/115     21:29  6:55 
19   2/16    59 Gene Cormier         South Dennis         16/115  MA 21:41  6:59 
20   3/40    21 ARIEL Tichnor                              4/159     21:42  7:00 
21   3/16    57 Way Hedding          Niantic              17/115  CT 21:55  7:04 
22   3/15    26 Kevin Freytag        Medford              18/115  MA 22:11  7:09 
23   2/42    45 Heidi Russell        Norwell               5/159  MA 22:11  7:09 
24   5/18    13 Stephen Rondinone                         19/115     22:17  7:11 
25   2/8     61 Amos Marsh                                20/115     22:23  7:13 
26   6/18    17 SCOTT Peacock                             21/115     22:26  7:14 
27   6/33    40 Kevin Sennott                             22/115     22:32  7:16 
28   3/23    34 John Nicholson       Centerville          23/115  MA 22:43  7:19 
29   7/33    41 Chris Doherty        Milford              24/115  MA 22:50  7:21 
30   4/23    35 Brendan Boler        Narberth             25/115  PA 22:56  7:23 
31   8/33    43 Phil Sanders                              26/115     22:56  7:23 
32   9/33    42 Jeff Ernst                                27/115     23:05  7:26 
33   1/39    34 Jeanne Crowell-Willi North Attleboro       6/159  MA 23:16  7:30 
34   3/42    49 Kathleen Thomas      Mashpee               7/159  MA 23:20  7:31 
35   7/18    13 Kyle Northrop        Bellingham           28/115  MA 23:24  7:32 
36   4/15    28 Ian Jones            Cambridge            29/115  MA 23:32  7:35 
37   1/12    54 Jane Lovelette                             8/159     23:37  7:36 
38  10/33    43 Jim Webb             Sandwich             30/115  MA 23:39  7:37 
39   2/39    31 Danielle Figoni      Glen Cove             9/159  NY 23:45  7:39 
40   5/23    38 Bob Rosum            Millbury             31/115  MA 23:47  7:40 
41   4/40    20 Jessica King         Harwichport          10/159  MA 23:56  7:42 
42  11/33    49 Jeff Allard          Harwichpoint         32/115  MA 24:00  7:44 
43  12/33    46 Thomas Paradise                           33/115     24:04  7:45 
44   5/15    18 BEN Jeffries         West Barnstable      34/115  MA 24:12  7:48 
45   8/18    13 Dylan Terrill                             35/115     24:24  7:51 
46   9/18    13 Connor Mackintire    Auburn               36/115  MA 24:30  7:53 
47  10/18    14 Sean Kennedy         Holliston            37/115  MA 24:31  7:54 
48  11/18    12 Jimmy Webb           Sandwich             38/115  MA 24:43  7:58 
49  13/33    45 Jim Grady            Auburn               39/115  MA 24:46  7:58 
50   5/40    18 Laura Sullivan       Sterling             11/159  MA 24:46  7:58 
51   4/16    52 Michael K Sullivan   Sterling             40/115  MA 24:47  7:59 
52   3/8     69 Bill Masterson       Centerville          41/115  MA 24:51  8:00 
53   4/42    44 CARRIE Bearse        West Barnstable      12/159  MA 24:53  8:01 
54   6/23    36 Ian Saarmann         Mashpee              42/115  MA 25:00  8:03 
55   1/19    14 Melanie Webb         Sandwich             13/159  MA 25:16  8:08 
56   5/42    43 Kimberly Webb        Sandwich             14/159  MA 25:17  8:08 
57   3/39    35 Sharon Forman        Centerville          15/159  MA 25:23  8:11 
58  14/33    42 Paul Crosby          Centerville          43/115  MA 25:26  8:11 
59   6/42    47 Lisa Young           Centerville          16/159  MA 25:34  8:14 
60   7/42    42 Jenny Rynne          Winchester           17/159  MA 25:34  8:14 
61  15/33    40 Mark Joyce           Marshfield           44/115  MA 25:37  8:15 
62   2/19    14 Jessie Woodring      Acton                18/159  MA 25:37  8:15 
63  16/33    47 Stuart Woodring      Acton                45/115  MA 25:38  8:15 
64   8/42    40 Kristen McCusker                          19/159     25:38  8:15 
65   5/16    55 Mark Mikulski        Prospet              46/115  CT 25:40  8:16 
66  17/33    42 Patrick Towle        Bedford              47/115  MA 25:41  8:16 
67   4/39    31 Giulia Giovanelli    South Hadley         20/159  MA 25:45  8:17 
68   5/39    35 Vana Trudeau         Dennis Port          21/159  MA 25:53  8:20 
69   6/40    22 Abby Alfred          New York             22/159  NY 25:53  8:20 
70   6/39    37 Maura Raeburn        Farmington           23/159  CT 25:53  8:20 
71  18/33    41 Douglas Ivory        East Falmouth        48/115  MA 25:59  8:22 
72   6/16    52 Ron Murphy           Bedford              49/115  MA 26:05  8:24 
73   7/40    27 GABRIELA Pogorna                          24/159     26:11  8:26 
74   9/42    41 Kerrie Eldredge                           25/159     26:16  8:28 
75   3/19    17 Melissa Chaprales    Marston Mills        26/159  MA 26:19  8:29 
76   8/40    25 Jenifer Vendetti     Franklin             27/159  MA 26:21  8:29 
77   6/15    20 Justin Nobre         South Yarmouth       50/115  MA 26:27  8:31 
78   7/39    37 Katie Carron         Yarmouth Port        28/159  MA 26:31  8:33 
79   7/23    33 Les Dakin            Natick               51/115  MA 26:33  8:33 
80  10/42    40 Rebecca Green        Saunderstown         29/159  RI 26:33  8:33 
81  19/33    40 Allan Richter        Delmar               52/115  NY 26:34  8:33 
82  11/42    46 Diane Alfano         Cummaquid            30/159  MA 26:36  8:34 
83   9/40    26 Lauren Gilbert                            31/159     26:41  8:36 
84  12/42    41 Stacey Guillet                            32/159     26:43  8:36 
85  12/18    10 Charlie McWilliams   Centerville          53/115  MA 26:51  8:39 
86  10/40    27 Jennifer Peters      Mashpee              33/159  MA 26:55  8:40 
87   8/23    39 JOE Conway                                54/115     26:57  8:41 
88  13/42    40 AMY Peacock          Centerville          34/159  MA 27:00  8:42 
89   7/16    52 Martin Samuels       Scotia               55/115  NY 27:02  8:42 
90  13/18    13 Kevin Rondinone      Sterling             56/115  MA 27:11  8:45 
91   7/15    27 Matt O'Malley                             57/115     27:12  8:46 
92  14/42    40 Amy Hotchkiss                             35/159     27:16  8:47 
93   9/23    36 MATT Gore                                 58/115     27:20  8:48 
94   8/39    36 STEPHANIE Gore                            36/159     27:20  8:48 
95  15/42    47 Deborah Snow         West Yarmouth        37/159  MA 27:26  8:50 
96   8/16    52 Michael Leblanc      Leominster           59/115  MA 27:28  8:51 
97  14/18    10 Brian Cary           Morristown           60/115  NJ 27:29  8:51 
98   9/39    31 Jessica Winslow      Walpole              38/159  MA 27:30  8:51 
99  10/23    32 Brian Greenberg      Natick               61/115  MA 27:31  8:52 
100   8/15    28 Timothy Byrne        Virginia Beach       62/115  VA 27:34  8:53 
101  11/40    24 Tracy Behymer        Wellesley            39/159  MA 27:35  8:53 
102  15/18    15 David Rondinone                           63/115     27:36  8:53 
103   9/16    54 David Simmons        South Chatham        64/115  MA 27:37  8:54 
104  20/33    48 Steven Xiarhos       Yarmouthport         65/115  MA 27:38  8:54 
105   4/19    13 Alexandra Brady      Bellingham           40/159  MA 27:39  8:54 
106  10/39    31 Julie Vendetti-Lombe Franklin             41/159  MA 27:45  8:56 
107  16/42    43 Kris Katinas         Marstons Mills       42/159  MA 27:46  8:57 
108   5/19    15 Jessica Lunt         Groton               43/159  MA 27:51  8:58 
109   4/8     66 Will Mason           West Barnstable      66/115  MA 28:01  9:02 
110  17/42    46 Suzy Kennedy         Holliston            44/159  MA 28:09  9:04 
111  11/23    31 BEN Chisholm                              67/115     28:12  9:05 
112  11/39    38 Heather Crosby       Centerville          45/159  MA 28:12  9:05 
113  21/33    41 Todd Forman          Centerville          68/115  MA 28:13  9:05 
114   6/19    10 Emma Cary            Morristown           46/159  NJ 28:18  9:07 
115  10/16    53 David Cary           Morristown           69/115  NJ 28:19  9:07 
116  12/23    33 Aaron Chandler       Plymouth             70/115  MA 28:22  9:08 
117  12/39    35 Jen Charlton         East Syracuse        47/159  NY 28:25  9:09 
118  13/23    32 Pete Gasparrini                           71/115     28:31  9:11 
119  22/33    46 Mark Tucker          Marion               72/115  MA 28:34  9:12 
120  23/33    45 Ralph Rondinone      Sterling             73/115  MA 28:34  9:12 
121  12/40    20 Jacquelyn Mysliwiec  Hyannis              48/159  MA 28:35  9:12 
122  14/23    38 Donnie Beland        Raynham              74/115  MA 28:40  9:14 
123  24/33    44 Chris Hassett        Falmouth             75/115  MA 28:47  9:16 
124  13/40    22 Jen Sullivan         Melrose              49/159  MA 28:50  9:17 
125  25/33    47 Robert Grubin        East Dennis          76/115  MA 28:53  9:18 
126   7/19    15 Maia Gibbons         Sterling             50/159  MA 28:54  9:19 
127  18/42    41 kathy Trimble        Browns Mills         51/159  NJ 28:55  9:19 
128  26/33    42 David Trimble                             77/115     28:55  9:19 
129   9/15    26 Matthew Potter       Centerville          78/115  MA 29:01  9:21 
130   8/19    15 Haley Laird          Southboro            52/159  MA 29:02  9:21 
131  13/39    35 Jessica Joyce        Marshfield           53/159  MA 29:02  9:21 
132  27/33    41 Paul Clerici         Walpole              79/115  MA 29:03  9:21 
133  14/40    29 Gina Lampasona       Franklin             54/159  MA 29:06  9:22 
134  15/40    28 PRIYA Lapham                              55/159     29:08  9:23 
135  16/40    25 Rachael Kenney       Chestnut Hill        56/159  MA 29:10  9:24 
136  17/40    27 Crystaline Breier    Falmouth             57/159  MA 29:12  9:24 
137  18/40    25 Keri Ouellette       Nyack                58/159  NY 29:12  9:24 
138  15/23    30 Eric Schwinder       Boston               80/115  MA 29:13  9:25 
139  19/42    43 DONNA Ostrowski      West Barnstable      59/159  MA 29:17  9:26 
140  11/16    59 Edward Dowling       Centerville          81/115  MA 29:27  9:29 
141  14/39    39 Julie Briand         Centerville          60/159  MA 29:32  9:31 
142   2/12    51 Mary Jo Murphy       Bedford              61/159  MA 29:32  9:31 
143  10/15    22 Nick Liolios         Brockton             82/115  MA 29:32  9:31 
144  11/15    27 Jeff Ellis           Franklin             83/115  MA 29:35  9:31 
145  16/23    38 Mark Lomberto        Franklin             84/115  MA 29:35  9:32 
146  17/23    30 Mike Johnson         New York             85/115  NY 29:36  9:32 
147  20/42    40 Aliicia Crowell Furr Cotuit               62/159  MA 29:46  9:35 
148  15/39    35 Suzanne Gasparrini-G Natick               63/159  MA 29:49  9:36 
149  19/40    29 Rachel Greenberg     Natick               64/159  MA 29:52  9:37 
150  20/40    22 Elana Alfred         New York             65/159  NY 29:54  9:38 
151  16/39    36 Dawn Lowman          Plymouth             66/159  MA 30:01  9:40 
152  21/42    41 Teresa Ferullo                            67/159     30:01  9:40 
153   9/19    14 Taylor Kaminski      Southborough         68/159  MA 30:17  9:45 
154  22/42    43 ALLISON Viola                             69/159     30:26  9:48 
155  12/16    57 Robert Thompson      Ipswich              86/115  MA 30:27  9:48 
156  12/15    26 Michael Whitcher     Quincy               87/115  MA 30:27  9:48 
157  21/40    24 FIELD Erin                                70/159     30:32  9:50 
158  13/15    29 William Ironfield    Somerville           88/115  MA 30:37  9:52 
159  22/40    26 Susan Ironfield      Somerville           71/159  MA 30:44  9:54 
160  17/39    36 Jeanne Beardsley     Marstons Mills       72/159  MA 30:44  9:54 
161  18/39    38 Chantelle Peters     Raynham              73/159  MA 30:54  9:57 
162  10/19    10 Sami Rabideau        West Barnstable      74/159  MA 30:57  9:58 
163   3/12    50 Patricia Centrella   Harwich              75/159  MA 31:07 10:01 
164  28/33    40 Brian Beardsley      Marstons Mills       89/115  MA 31:10 10:02 
165  23/40    26 Danielle Siscoe      Cotuit               76/159  MA 31:11 10:03 
166   5/8     61 James Wisner         Brewster             90/115  MA 31:14 10:04 
167  23/42    44 Sara Elizab Rabideau West Barnstable      77/159  MA 31:16 10:04 
168  18/23    34 Andrew Cosgrove      Northborough         91/115  MA 31:27 10:08 
169  11/19    13 Kyra McMahon                              78/159     31:28 10:08 
170  24/40    29 Erin Basquill        Boston               79/159  MA 31:28 10:08 
171  29/33    40 David Owens          Somerville           92/115  MA 31:29 10:08 
172  19/39    31 Gretchen Rowe        Somerville           80/159  MA 31:33 10:10 
173  19/23    34 John Breier          Mashpee              93/115  MA 31:33 10:10 
174  24/42    40 Ann Marie Montcalm   Centerville          81/159  MA 31:37 10:11 
175  20/23    34 Christopher Ward     Centerville          94/115  MA 31:55 10:17 
176  25/40    28 Debby Ward           Centerville          82/159  MA 32:01 10:19 
177  20/39    35 Teri Regan           Watertown            83/159  MA 32:02 10:19 
178  21/39    35 Catherine Murphy     Rockland             84/159  MA 32:04 10:20 
179  22/39    37 Martyne Lunney       Plymouth             85/159  MA 32:05 10:20 
180  13/16    52 Jesse Van Fossen     Centerville          95/115  MA 32:08 10:21 
181  14/16    55 RONALD Winner        Hyannis              96/115  MA 32:09 10:21 
182  25/42    42 Lori Jordan          San Diego            86/159  CA 32:10 10:21 
183  26/40    27 Maria Alexander      Mashpee              87/159  MA 32:10 10:22 
184  27/40    24 Melissa Zibutis      Virginia Beach       88/159  VA 32:14 10:23 
185  26/42    40 Marybeth Cone                             89/159     32:16 10:23 
186  28/40    25 Melissa Smith                             90/159     32:18 10:24 
187  16/18    10 Jake Curley                               97/115     32:27 10:27 
188  30/33    44 Bill Cyney                                98/115     32:28 10:27 
189  23/39    39 Jean Reale           Newton               91/159  MA 32:35 10:30 
190  31/33    44 John Reale           Newton               99/115  MA 32:45 10:33 
191  24/39    35 Barbara Langone      Tewksbury            92/159  MA 32:46 10:33 
192  14/15    21 Joe Graham           Littleton           100/115  MA 32:48 10:34 
193  29/40    23 Laura Brophy         Taunton              93/159  MA 32:53 10:35 
194   1/2     70 Eric Thompson        Brooklyn            101/115  NY 32:58 10:37 
195  30/40    27 Sharon Nadworny      Medford              94/159  MA 33:07 10:40 
196  25/39    37 Paula Delaney        Harwich              95/159  MA 33:08 10:40 
197  31/40    23 Katie Bolton         Plymouth             96/159  MA 33:09 10:41 
198  15/16    52 Len Bolton           Plymouth            102/115  MA 33:11 10:41 
199   6/8     62 Joseph Gasparrini    Valley Cottage      103/115  NY 33:11 10:41 
200  17/18    10 Nikolas Andrikidis   Watertown           104/115  MA 33:18 10:44 
201  26/39    34 Sarah Reiss          East Sandwich        97/159  MA 33:27 10:46 
202   4/12    54 Stephanie Thompson   Ipswich              98/159  MA 33:29 10:47 
203   5/12    58 Diane King           Yarmouth Port        99/159  MA 33:32 10:48 
204  27/42    43 Mary Beth Cox        Norwood             100/159  MA 33:33 10:48 
205  27/39    32 Lillian Alonzo-Marin New York            101/159  NY 33:44 10:52 
206  16/16    59 Manuel Alonzo-Castil San Andres Cholula, 105/115  UN 33:50 10:54 
207  28/39    34 Meg McAuliffe                            102/159     33:50 10:54 
208  28/42    42 Lisa Carter          San Diego           103/159  CA 33:56 10:55 
209  29/42    42 Patti Keating        Marstons Mills      104/159  MA 34:22 11:04 
210   1/5     60 Jill Finsen                              105/159     34:23 11:04 
211  12/19    12 SAVANNAH Maher                           106/159     34:24 11:05 
212  32/40    28 Dacia Hoskinson      Centerville         107/159  MA 34:50 11:13 
213  33/40    29 Lauren Iappini       Marion              108/159  MA 35:02 11:17 
214  34/40    28 Mandy McSharry       Plymouth            109/159  MA 35:02 11:17 
215  30/42    49 Denise Bloom         Boston              110/159  MA 35:03 11:17 
216  31/42    45 Carol Oday           Auburn              111/159  MA 35:26 11:25 
217  32/42    44 Karen Curley                             112/159     35:28 11:25 
218   7/8     65 Thomas Stripling     Reston              106/115  VA 35:42 11:30 
219  35/40    23 Anna Honeycutt       Centerville         113/159  MA 36:01 11:36 
220  33/42    40 ANNE Mickle                              114/159     36:03 11:36 
221   6/12    55 Barbara Ruane        Annandale           115/159  NJ 36:18 11:41 
222   7/12    59 Mary Tyler           Framingham          116/159  MA 36:34 11:46 
223  34/42    48 Emily Samuels        Scotia              117/159  NY 36:50 11:52 
224  29/39    31 Jennifer Strom       Mashpee             118/159  MA 36:53 11:53 
225  36/40    28 Rebecca Dougherty    E Sandwich          119/159  MA 37:02 11:56 
226   8/12    56 Nancy Dussault       Dennis              120/159  MA 37:03 11:56 
227  13/19    12 JACKIE Euf                               121/159     37:08 11:58 
228  14/19    10 Lily Duffy           Mashpee             122/159  MA 37:12 11:59 
229  30/39    37 Julianne Early       Mashpee             123/159  MA 37:12 11:59 
230   9/12    51 Kathy Lillis         Framingham          124/159  MA 37:13 11:59 
231   2/5     65 Connie Curtis-Worgan Brewster            125/159  MA 37:13 11:59 
232  21/23    37 Shawn Lunney         Plymouth            107/115  MA 37:36 12:06 
233  32/33    40 Scott Hendry         Plymouth            108/115  MA 37:36 12:07 
234  31/39    34 VIRGINA Baggan       Boston              126/159  MA 37:39 12:08 
235  32/39    37 Tami Richter         Delmar              127/159  NY 37:42 12:09 
236  33/39    31 Jill Connell         Mashpee             128/159  MA 37:56 12:13 
237  10/12    51 Charlene Sellars     Mashpee             129/159  MA 38:34 12:25 
238  35/42    46 Jane Lassalle        Upton               130/159  MA 38:37 12:26 
239  34/39    34 Anne-Marie Ward      Hyannis Port        131/159  MA 38:46 12:29 
240  36/42    45 Maureen Ritchie      West Yarmouth       132/159  MA 39:00 12:34 
241  37/42    40 Jody Frankel         S. Dennis           133/159  MA 39:02 12:34 
242  35/39    39 Bridget Rogers       Mashpee             134/159  MA 39:04 12:35 
243  33/33    41 Dana Rogers          Mashpee             109/115  MA 39:04 12:35 
244  38/42    46 Rebecca Holmes       West Hartford       135/159  CT 39:04 12:35 
245              Jake Patherborg                                      39:29 12:43 
246  39/42    44 Judi Buterbaugh      Scottsdale          136/159  AZ 39:35 12:45 
247   2/2     72 Al Lucchese                              110/115     39:36 12:45 
248  37/40    22 Helen Westcott       West Greenwich      137/159  RI 40:26 13:01 
249  38/40    23 Kai Medeiros         West Greenwich      138/159  RI 42:22 13:39 
250  39/40    25 Amanda McKelvey      Mashpee             139/159  MA 42:24 13:39 
251  40/42    47 Karla Hailer         Newton              140/159  MA 42:41 13:45 
252  17/17    15 Micah Shapiro        Newton              109/113  MA 42:42 13:45 
253  36/39    33 Chetana Sachidananda Cambridge           141/159  MA 43:23 13:58 
254  11/12    54 Eileen Sandherr                          142/159     43:23 13:58 
255  41/42    48 Kathy Okeefe                             143/159     43:35 14:02 
256   1/2     60 Mrs. Karen Townsend  East Dennis         144/159  MA 43:36 14:02 
257  42/42    48 Paula Peters         Mashpee             145/159  MA 45:05 14:31 
258  15/19    15 Rhiannon Maher       Mashpee             146/159  MA 45:15 14:34 
259  16/19    13 Ariel Carlin                             147/159     45:15 14:34 
260  17/19    13 Molly Curley                             148/159     47:01 15:08 
261  18/19    13 Sara Meier                               149/159     47:02 15:09 
262  22/23    34 Mike Shapira                             112/115     47:42 15:22 
263   2/2     62 Carol Ward           Hyannis             150/159  MA 47:43 15:22 
264   8/8     63 Robert Ward          Hyannis             113/115  MA 47:44 15:22 
265           13 Emily Coburn                                         47:44 15:22 
266  19/19    13 julianne Tournas                         151/159     47:47 15:23 
267           14 Valentina Duran                                      47:47 15:23 
268   3/5     65 Margaret Tarr        West Falmouth       152/159  MA 47:54 15:25 
269  37/39    34 Annabel Gorman       Mashpee             153/159  MA 48:03 15:28 
270  38/39    31 Cynthia Goldberg     Mashpee             154/159  MA 55:32 17:53 
271  23/23    38 Thomas Gould                             114/115     56:58 18:20 
272  12/12    55 PETERS Pattie                            155/159     56:58 18:21 
273   4/5     66 Esther Steffens      Newark              156/159  DE 60:29 19:28 
274   5/5     65 Ronnie Gullette      West Dennis         157/159  MA 60:29 19:29 
275  15/15    29 Michael Pierce                           115/115     63:09 20:20 
276  40/40    29 Jennifer Sempos                          158/159     74:33 24:00 
277  39/39    35 Alyssa Sinclair      Gansevoort          159/159  NY 76:04 24:29 
           Age Group and Division Awards
    ********* TOP FEMALE FINISHER *********
Place Name                 Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ==================== === =================== == ======= ===== 
1 Megan Gaudet          24                          19:58  6:26 
    ********* TOP MALE FINISHER *********
Place Name                 Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ==================== === =================== == ======= ===== 
1 J Pallazola           16 Yarmouthport        MA   17:03  5:30 
    ********* TOP CLYDESDALE OPEN 190+ *********
Place Name                 Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ==================== === =================== == ======= ===== 
1 Patrick Freytag       24 New York            NY   21:01  6:46 
    ********* TOP CLYDESDALE OPEN 211-225 *********
Place Name                 Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ==================== === =================== == ======= ===== 
1 Brendan Boler         35 Narberth            PA   22:56  7:23 
    ********* TOP CLYDESDALE OPEN 226+ *********
Place Name                 Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ==================== === =================== == ======= ===== 
1 Donnie Beland         38 Raynham             MA   28:40  9:14 
    ********* TOP CLYDESDALE MASTERS 190-210 *********
Place Name                 Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ==================== === =================== == ======= ===== 
1 Macdara Nash          40 E. Syracuse         NY   18:45  6:02 
    ********* TOP CLYDESDALE MASTERS 211-225 *********
Place Name                 Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ==================== === =================== == ======= ===== 
    ********* TOP CLYDESDALE MASTERS 226+ *********
Place Name                 Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ==================== === =================== == ======= ===== 
    ********* TOP CLYDESDALE Sr.MASTERS 190+ *********
Place Name                 Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ==================== === =================== == ======= ===== 
1 Way Hedding           57 Niantic             CT   21:55  7:04 
    ********* TOP FILLY OPEN 140+ *********
Place Name                 Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ==================== === =================== == ======= ===== 
1 Melissa Chaprales     17 Marston Mills       MA   26:19  8:29 
    ********* TOP FILLY MASTERS 140+ *********
Place Name                 Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ==================== === =================== == ======= ===== 
1 Stacey Guillet        41                          26:42  8:36 
        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  17 & Under (2 Winners)
Place O'All Name              Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
1    55 Melanie Webb       14 Sandwich            MA   25:15  8:08 
2    62 Jessie Woodring    14 Acton               MA   25:37  8:15 
        MALE AGE GROUP:  17 & Under (2 Winners)
Place O'All Name              Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
1     2 EDWARD Mullarkey   16 Mendon              MA   17:16  5:34 
2     9 Henry Russell      13 Norwell             MA   19:09  6:10 
        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29 (2 Winners)
Place O'All Name              Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
1    11 Jennifer Goodwin   21 Yarmouthport        MA   20:03  6:27 
2    20 ARIEL Tichnor      21                          21:42  6:59 
        MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29 (2 Winners)
Place O'All Name              Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
1     4 Ray Joseph         25 Chatham             MA   17:40  5:42 
2    22 Kevin Freytag      26 Medford             MA   22:10  7:09 
        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 (2 Winners)
Place O'All Name              Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
1    33 Jeanne Crowell-Wi  34 North Attleboro     MA   23:16  7:30 
2    39 Danielle Figoni    31 Glen Cove           NY   23:45  7:39 
        MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 (2 Winners)
Place O'All Name              Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
1     3 Mike Baker         30 Hyannis             MA   17:28  5:38 
2     6 Michael Irving     37 East Falmouth       MA   18:42  6:01 
        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 (2 Winners)
Place O'All Name              Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
1    17 Stella Medina      46 East Dennis         MA   21:09  6:49 
2    23 Heidi Russell      45 Norwell             MA   22:11  7:09 
        MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 (2 Winners)
Place O'All Name              Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
1     5 Michael Sellars    48 Mashpee             MA   18:33  5:59 
2     8 Steven Santos      49 Hyannis             MA   18:47  6:03 
        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 (2 Winners)
Place O'All Name              Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
1    37 Jane Lovelette     54                          23:36  7:36 
2   142 Mary Jo Murphy     51 Bedford             MA   29:32  9:31 
        MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 (2 Winners)
Place O'All Name              Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
1    12 Nick Harmansky     53 West Barnstable     MA   20:10  6:30 
2    19 Gene Cormier       59 South Dennis        MA   21:41  6:59 
        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 (2 Winners)
Place O'All Name              Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
1   210 Jill Finsen        60                          34:22 11:04 
2   231 Connie Curtis-Wor  65 Brewster            MA   37:13 11:59 
        MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 (2 Winners)
Place O'All Name              Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
1    25 Amos Marsh         61                          22:23  7:12 
2    52 Bill Masterson     69 Centerville         MA   24:50  8:00 
        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 & Over (2 Winners)
Place O'All Name              Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
        MALE AGE GROUP:  70 & Over (2 Winners)
Place O'All Name              Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
1   194 Eric Thompson      70 Brooklyn            NY   32:58 10:37 
2   247 Al Lucchese        72                          39:35 12:45