Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/07/ma/May26_MIAAWe_set1.shtml

MIAA Western Mass. Qualifyer Meet

Holyoke, MA, May 26, 2007

[Boys Division Scoring | Girls Division Scoring ]

Complete Event Results

FTO

First Time Out Contractors License                                              Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 1
                                     M.I.A.A. Western Massachusetts
                                   State Meet QualifIer  - 5/26/2007
                               Arthur H. Roberts Sports Complex- Holyoke
                                                Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                        Prelims           H#
Preliminaries
   1 Rome, Emily                 SO Longmeadow High School          12.43 q          2
   3 VanNess, Jillian            SO Agawam High School              12.88 q          3
   4 Tucker, Ashley              SR Holyoke Catholic HS             12.89 q          3
   5 Bailey, Paula               SO Minnechaug Regional High S      12.91 q          4
   6 Schnepp, Jessica            SO East Longmeadow High Schoo      12.97 q          1
   8 Bradley, Shannon            JR Amherst Regional HS             13.06 q          1
  10 LeMaire, Sophia             SR Springfield Cathedral HS        13.16 q          3
  11 Simao, Jen                  SO Ludlow High School              13.16 q          2
  13 Neary, Tara                 SR Taconic High School             13.33 q          2
  14 Jerome, Jordan              SO Wahconah Regional High Sch      13.33 q          1
  15 Breault, Megan              FR Agawam High School              13.41 q          5
  15 Tonelli, Jill               FR Wahconah Regional High Sch      13.41 q          3
  17 Sunderland, Dana            FR Ludlow High School              13.45            1
  18 Mondon, Kenya               JR Spfld HS of Sci-Tech            13.47            5
  19 Johnson, Jenevia            FR Spfld HS of Sci-Tech            13.52            2
  20 Johnson, Shatoya            FR Springfield Central HS          13.54            4
  22 Lansky, Sarah               FR Amherst Regional HS             13.59            3
  24 Maldonaldo, Gini            FR Westfield High School           13.62            2
  25 Carusotto, Christie         JR Taconic High School             13.65            2
  27 Bsat, Mia                   FR Longmeadow High School          13.68            5
  28 Lentes, Katelyn             SO Holyoke High School             13.69            5
  29 Boyd, Meredith              JR Minnechaug Regional High S      13.71            4
  30 Pease, Allison              SR Ludlow High School              13.74            1
  35 Lewis, Qualina              SR Spfld HS of Commerce            13.97            5
  36 Falvey, Sarah               SO Holyoke Catholic HS             13.99            1
  38 Thompson, Feleisha          S0 Spfld HS of Sci-Tech            14.54            4
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                          Semis           H#
Semi-Finals
   1 Rome, Emily                 SO Longmeadow High School          12.68 q          2
   3 LeMaire, Sophia             SR Springfield Cathedral HS        12.94 q          1
   4 VanNess, Jillian            SO Agawam High School              12.96 q          1
   5 Tucker, Ashley              SR Holyoke Catholic HS             12.97 q          2
   7 Simao, Jen                  SO Ludlow High School              13.04 q          1
   8 Bailey, Paula               SO Minnechaug Regional High S      13.10 q          2
  10 Schnepp, Jessica            SO East Longmeadow High Schoo      13.23            1
  11 Bradley, Shannon            JR Amherst Regional HS             13.26            2
  12 Jerome, Jordan              SO Wahconah Regional High Sch      13.29            1
  14 Neary, Tara                 SR Taconic High School             13.38            2
  15 Tonelli, Jill               FR Wahconah Regional High Sch      13.43            2
  16 Breault, Megan              FR Agawam High School              13.56            1
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
Finals
   1 Rome, Emily                 SO Longmeadow High School          12.72                  10
   2 VanNess, Jillian            SO Agawam High School              12.96                   8
   3 Tucker, Ashley              SR Holyoke Catholic HS             12.99                   6
   4 Bailey, Paula               SO Minnechaug Regional High S      13.22                   4
   5 Simao, Jen                  SO Ludlow High School              13.23                   2
   6 LeMaire, Sophia             SR Springfield Cathedral HS        13.23                   1
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                        Prelims           H#
Preliminaries
   1 Maxey, Morgan               SO Longmeadow High School          26.55 q          3
   2 Savoie, Kristen             SR Holyoke Catholic HS             26.80 q          1
   3 Breault, Caitlin            SR Agawam High School              26.83 q          4
   5 Fagade, Titi                FR Northampton High School         27.17 q          3
   6 Dowe, Karen                 JR Spfld HS of Commerce            27.20 q          1
   9 Headley, Sarah              FR Minnechaug Regional High S      27.72            2      1
  10 Murphy, Kaitlin             FR Ludlow High School              27.77            1
  11 Ryan, Chelsea               SO Ludlow High School              27.80            2
  13 Everett, Jenise             FR East Longmeadow High Schoo      27.87            1
  15 Robinson, Chelsea           SO Taconic High School             28.54            1
  16 Esposito, Alexandria        FR Minnechaug Regional High S      28.57            2
  17 Hoff, Carolyn               JR Longmeadow High School          28.61            4
  18 Miller, Jenna               FR Chicopee High School            28.77            4
  20 Forette, Lindsey            SO Chicopee High School            28.96            1
  22 Apple, Markie               FR Taconic High School             29.22            3
  22 Lustofin, Stevie            FR Ludlow High School              29.22            2
 --- Pezzetta, Megan             FR East Longmeadow High Schoo         DQ            4
 --- Higgs, Hillary              JR Springfield Central HS             DQ            4
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
Finals
   1 Maxey, Morgan               SO Longmeadow High School          26.73                  10
   2 Fagade, Titi                FR Northampton High School         26.76                   8
   3 Savoie, Kristen             SR Holyoke Catholic HS             26.95                   6
   4 Breault, Caitlin            SR Agawam High School              26.95                   4
   5 Dowe, Karen                 JR Spfld HS of Commerce            27.68                   2
Girls 1 Mile Run Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Ferrarini, Maura            JR Springfield Cathedral HS      5:23.70                  10
   2 Stocker, Lauren             SR Springfield Cathedral HS      5:24.42                   8
   3 Montano, Becca              SO Agawam High School            5:27.69                   6
   4 Mancuso, Mary               SO Holyoke Catholic HS           5:38.22                   4
   5 Kietzman, Annie             SO Longmeadow High School        5:42.23                   2
   6 Litscher, Lauren            JR East Longmeadow High Schoo    5:44.43                   1
   7 Tromblay, Ashley            SO Minnechaug Regional High S    5:44.87
   8 Hamilton, Abbe              SO South Hadley HS               5:46.72
   9 Engell, Rebecca             SR Longmeadow High School        5:47.15
  10 Wolff, Rachael              FR Holyoke Catholic HS           5:48.40
  11 Zimmerman, Hannah           SO Northampton High School       5:52.10
  12 Marrone, Katrina            SO Springfield Central HS        5:54.43
  13 Rising, Lisa                SO Amherst Regional HS           5:54.71
  14 Doyle, Tara                 SR Chicopee High School          5:55.88
  15 Szlosek, Annette            SO Ludlow High School            5:59.31
  16 Boos, Kortney               FR Taconic High School           6:00.06
  17 Sypek, Mary                 SO Holyoke Catholic HS           6:00.61
  18 Ryan, Hannah                SO Amherst Regional HS           6:01.80
  19 Haake, Leah                 FR Amherst Regional HS           6:07.28
Girls 2 Mile Run Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Veit, Kristen               SO Holyoke Catholic HS          11:27.48                  10
   2 Callaghan, Carolyn          JR Minnechaug Regional High S   12:07.05                   8
   3 Ferreira, Ashley            FR Ludlow High School           12:29.50                   6
   4 O'Connor, Kara              FR Holyoke Catholic HS          12:37.42                   4
   5 Birtwell, Whitney           SR Longmeadow High School       12:39.51                   2
   6 Fimognari, Allison          JR Minnechaug Regional High S   12:43.89                   1
   7 Kennedy, Jess               SO South Hadley HS              12:57.89
   8 Lampiasi, Catherine         SO Pittsfield High School       13:06.64
   9 Mastroianni, Sasha          SO Amherst Regional HS          13:11.94
  10 Zimmerman, Chloe            FR Amherst Regional HS          13:15.33
  11 Slepecki, Katie             SR Ludlow High School           13:18.02
  12 Fenton, Whitney             JR Springfield Cathedral HS     13:23.88
Girls 400 Meter Run Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals           H#   Points
   1 Paine, Natalia              FR Northampton High School         58.48            5     10
   2 Alves, Caitlin              FR Ludlow High School            1:00.22            5      8
   3 Rome, Sara                  SR Longmeadow High School        1:00.97            5      6
   4 Pease, Cara                 FR Wahconah Regional High Sch    1:01.65            5      4
   5 Venacio, Ashley             FR Ludlow High School            1:02.04            5      2
   6 Bramwell, Shakera           SO Spfld HS of Commerce          1:02.11            4      1
   7 Cole, Katie                 JR Holyoke Catholic HS           1:02.55            4
   8 Kapinos, Jen                FR Agawam High School            1:03.35            4
   9 Desrosiers, Jillian         JR Minnechaug Regional High S    1:03.71            4
  10 Lefebvre, Courtney          JR West Springfield HS           1:05.18            3
  11 Berger, Chelsea             JR Pittsfield High School        1:05.81            4
  12 Avery, Christine            FR Minnechaug Regional High S    1:07.32            2
  13 Smith, Jasmine              FR Spfld HS of Commerce          1:07.40            1
  14 Scibelli, Angela            JR South Hadley HS               1:07.54            3
  15 Salavdor, Sam               FR Ludlow High School            1:07.75            2
Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 MacLellan, Katelyn          SR Minnechaug Regional High S    2:16.88                  10
   2 Leal, Gabby                 SO Ludlow High School            2:21.08                   8
   3 Condit, Cailey              SR Amherst Regional HS           2:22.81                   6
   4 Rodreguis, Lea              SO Westfield High School         2:25.05                   4 
   5 McGilpin, Julie             FR Westfield High School         2:26.60                   2
   6 Lemanski, Julie             JR East Longmeadow High Schoo    2:29.12                   1
   7 McCullough, Erin            FR Ludlow High School            2:30.16
   8 Burnett, Kyra               SO Minnechaug Regional High S    2:32.32
   9 Cullinan, Elizabeth         SR Springfield Cathedral HS      2:33.10
  10 Turner, Alyssa              SO Taconic High School           2:33.80
  11 Pannesco, Amy               FR Taconic High School           2:34.17
  12 Gooden, Lauren              JR Amherst Regional HS           2:36.58
  13 Hakanson-Stacy, Katie       SO East Longmeadow High Schoo    2:36.73
  14 Washington, Shayna          JR Spfld HS of Commerce          2:42.23
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                        Prelims           H#
Preliminaries
   1 Raimondi, Lauren            SR East Longmeadow High Schoo      16.04 q          3
   2 McGeoghan, Katherine        JR Agawam High School              16.53 q          3
   4 Miller, Ariel               JR Chicopee High School            16.78 q          2
   6 Robitaille, Carrie          SO Ludlow High School              16.90 q          3
   8 Lussier, Nicole             SO Wahconah Regional High Sch      17.49 q          4
   9 Jalbert, Hannah             SO Minnechaug Regional High S      17.50 q          4
  11 Wolfenden, Amanda           SO East Longmeadow High Schoo      17.61 q          2
  12 Pamaylaon, Nalani           SR Holyoke High School             17.88 q          4
  13 Dougherty, Jackie           JR Amherst Regional HS             17.88 q          2
  14 Thomas, Lily                SO Longmeadow High School          17.93 q          3
  16 Robinson, Bailey            FR Taconic High School             18.04 q          1
  20 Palen, Kate                 SR Wahconah Regional High Sch      18.40            1
  24 Fields, Samantha            JR Longmeadow High School          18.49            4
  28 Laskey, Sarah               SR Holyoke Catholic HS             19.52            4
  29 Alarie, Monique             JR Wahconah Regional High Sch      19.73            2
  31 Stevens, Carly              FR Taconic High School             20.24            4
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                          Semis           H#
Semi-Finals
   1 Raimondi, Lauren            SR East Longmeadow High Schoo      16.18 q          2
   3 McGeoghan, Katherine        JR Agawam High School              16.46 q          1
   4 Miller, Ariel               JR Chicopee High School            16.49 q          2
   5 Robitaille, Carrie          SO Ludlow High School              16.70 q          1
   8 Jalbert, Hannah             SO Minnechaug Regional High S      17.43 q          2
   9 Dougherty, Jackie           JR Amherst Regional HS             17.52            2      1
  10 Lussier, Nicole             SO Wahconah Regional High Sch      17.62            2
  12 Wolfenden, Amanda           SO East Longmeadow High Schoo      17.79            1
  14 Robinson, Bailey            FR Taconic High School             17.85            2
  15 Pamaylaon, Nalani           SR Holyoke High School             17.87            2
  16 Thomas, Lily                SO Longmeadow High School          18.23            1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
Finals
   1 Raimondi, Lauren            SR East Longmeadow High Schoo      15.78                  10
   2 Miller, Ariel               JR Chicopee High School            16.57                   8
   3 McGeoghan, Katherine        JR Agawam High School              16.59                   6
   4 Jalbert, Hannah             SO Minnechaug Regional High S      17.16                   4
   5 Robitaille, Carrie          SO Ludlow High School              17.18                   2
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals           H#   Points
   1 Pangiarella, Catherine      SO Ludlow High School              46.17            3     10
   2 Mercure, Aubree             SO Holyoke Catholic HS             48.49            3      8
   3 McGregor, Brittney          FR Ludlow High School              48.61            3      6
   4 Broderick, Lindsey          JR Westfield High School           48.83            3      4
   5 Graham, Alison              JR East Longmeadow High Schoo      48.87            2      2
   6 Leonard, Alyssa             FR Amherst Regional HS             50.04            1      1
   7 Dionne, Rachael             SR Agawam High School              50.07            2
   8 Conant, Kim                 JR Taconic High School             50.86            3
   9 Pavolko, Brittany           JR Pittsfield High School          51.50            1
  10 Kovacs, Kristina            SR Wahconah Regional High Sch      51.59            2
  11 Jacks, Lindsay              JR Agawam High School              51.77            1
  12 Allessio, Courtney          SR Wahconah Regional High Sch      52.95            1
  13 Fenn, Catlin                JR Taconic High School             53.80            1
 --- Decker, Courtney            SO Taconic High School                FS            3
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
     Team                           Relay                          Finals           H#   Points
   1 Taconic High School                                            51.33            4     10
   2 Longmeadow High School                                         51.65            4      8
   3 East Longmeadow High Sch                                       52.02            4      6
   4 Minnechaug Regional High                                       52.56            4      4
   5 Agawam High School                                             52.59            3      2
   6 Spfld HS of Sci-Tech                                           52.88            4      1
   7 Ludlow High School                                             53.02            4
   8 Spfld HS of Commerce                                           53.29            4
   9 Springfield Cathedral HS                                       53.41            2
  10 Wahconah Regional High S                                       53.44            3
  11 Chicopee High School                                           53.64            2
  12 Holyoke Catholic HS                                            53.87            3
  13 Amherst Regional HS                                            56.06            3
  14 South Hadley HS                                                56.35            1
  15 Holyoke High School                                            56.60            1
  16 Northampton High School                                        56.83            1
  17 Pittsfield High School                                         57.36            1
  18 Westfield High School                                          58.59            1
  19 Springfield Central HS                                       1:00.69            2
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
     Team                           Relay                          Finals           H#   Points
   1 Ludlow High School                                           4:09.73            4     10
   2 Longmeadow High School                                       4:19.71            4      8
   3 Taconic High School                                          4:23.99            4      6
   4 Holyoke Catholic HS                                          4:25.51            3      4
   5 Agawam High School                                           4:26.02            4      2
   6 Springfield Central HS                                       4:27.00            3      1
   7 Westfield High School                                        4:27.52            2
   8 East Longmeadow High Sch                                     4:28.34            3
   9 Spfld HS of Commerce                                         4:38.25            3
  10 Pittsfield High School                                       4:40.04            2
  11 Amherst Regional HS                                          4:40.88            1
  12 South Hadley HS                                              4:46.25            1
  13 Springfield Cathedral HS                                     4:53.18            1
  14 Spfld HS of Sci-Tech                                         5:05.11            1
 --- Chicopee High School                                             DNF            1
 --- Minnechaug Regional High                                          DQ            4
 --- Northampton High School                                           DQ            4
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
     Team                           Relay                          Finals                Points
   1 Ludlow High School                                          10:21.32                  10
   2 Springfield Cathedral HS                                    10:23.00                   8
   3 Agawam High School                                          10:23.49                   6
   4 Holyoke Catholic HS                                         10:28.82                   4
   5 Amherst Regional HS                                         10:37.37                   2
   6 Taconic High School                                         10:43.61                   1
   7 Longmeadow High School                                      10:49.44
   8 Minnechaug Regional High                                    10:55.26
   9 Pittsfield High School                                      10:59.06
  10 South Hadley HS                                             11:09.93
  11 East Longmeadow High Sch                                    11:12.39
  12 Northampton High School                                     11:37.57
  13 Springfield Central HS                                      11:57.81
Girls High Jump Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Raimondi, Lauren            SR East Longmeadow High Schoo    5-00.00                  10
   2 McGeoghan, Katherine        JR Agawam High School           J5-00.00                   8
   6 Jaroszewicz, Maria          JR East Longmeadow High Schoo   J4-10.00                   6
   7 Ferrarini, Maura            JR Springfield Cathedral HS     J4-08.00                   3
   7 Miller, Ariel               JR Chicopee High School         J4-08.00                   3
  14 Broderick, Lindsey          JR Westfield High School        J4-08.00                    .50
  14 Delude, Katie               SR Holyoke Catholic HS          J4-08.00                    .50
  16 Veit, Kait                  FR Holyoke Catholic HS          J4-06.00
 --- Taylor, Tequila             FR Spfld HS of Sci-Tech               NH
 --- Tuggey, Caitlyn             SR Pittsfield High School             NH
 --- Coscia, Sarah               SR Pittsfield High School             NH
 --- Aylward, Rachel             FR Westfield High School              NH
Girls Pole Vault Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Pfau, Lindsey               SR Agawam High School            8-06.00                  10
   2 Forette, Lindsey            SO Chicopee High School         J8-06.00                   8
   3 Distefano, Shannon          JR Longmeadow High School        8-00.00                   6
   4 Flinker, Sarah              SO Northampton High School      J8-00.00                   4
   5 Saimeri, Mia                SR East Longmeadow High Schoo   J8-00.00                   2
   6 Carney, Lisa                SR Agawam High School           J8-00.00                   1
   7 Boucher, Caroline           FR Ludlow High School            7-06.00
   8 Gamidova, Kamilla           FR Minnechaug Regional High S   J7-06.00
Girls Long Jump Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Graham, Alison              JR East Longmeadow High Schoo   17-01.75                  10
   3 Rome, Emily                 SO Longmeadow High School      J15-10.75                   8
   4 Carlyle, Sarah              FR Minnechaug Regional High S  J15-09.00                   6
   5 Jalbert, Hannah             SO Minnechaug Regional High S  J15-05.25                   4
   6 Robinson, Bailey            FR Taconic High School         J15-05.25                   2
   8 Smith, Jasmine              FR Spfld HS of Commerce        J14-10.50                   1
  10 LeMaire, Sophia             SR Springfield Cathedral HS    J14-07.25
  11 Jerome, Jordan              SO Wahconah Regional High Sch  J14-06.00
  12 Decker, Courtney            SO Taconic High School         J14-05.75
  14 Chham, Sokkimeng            SR Amherst Regional HS         J14-04.25
  15 Doyle, Tara                 SR Chicopee High School        J14-03.75
  16 Leonard, Alyssa             FR Amherst Regional HS         J14-02.50
  18 Vogol, Hiedi                JR Minnechaug Regional High S  J14-01.00
  19 Miller, Jenna               FR Chicopee High School        J14-00.25
  20 Kovacs, Kristina            SR Wahconah Regional High Sch  J13-09.50
  21 Berger, Chelsea             JR Pittsfield High School      J13-08.50
  25 Hamm, Tenesha               SR Spfld HS of Commerce        J13-05.75
Girls Triple Jump Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Mercure, Aubree             SO Holyoke Catholic HS          36-01.25                  10
   2 Thomas, Ya-Nais             SR Longmeadow High School       35-04.25                   8
   3 Breault, Caitlin            SR Agawam High School           34-08.25                   6
   4 Schnepp, Jessica            SO East Longmeadow High Schoo   33-10.25                   4
   5 Robitaille, Carrie          SO Ludlow High School           33-08.00                   2
   6 Everett, Jenise             FR East Longmeadow High Schoo   33-07.00                   1
   7 Botta, Chelsea              SO East Longmeadow High Schoo   33-04.50
   8 Berube, Ellen               JR Longmeadow High School       33-04.00
   9 Murphy, Kaitlin             FR Ludlow High School           33-00.00
  10 McGregor, Brittney          FR Ludlow High School           32-00.00
  11 Breault, Megan              FR Agawam High School           31-08.00
  12 Bramwell, Shakera           SO Spfld HS of Commerce         29-10.00
Girls Shot Put Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Thorpe, Danyelle            SR East Longmeadow High Schoo   33-07.75                  10
   2 Coscia, Sarah               SR Pittsfield High School       33-07.50                   8
   3 Skowron, Noelle             JR Taconic High School          32-03.00                   6
   4 Barrett, Eileen             SO Ludlow High School           32-01.75                   4
   5 Hamelin, Kate-Lyn           SR Chicopee High School         31-07.25                   2
   6 Sajewicz, Sylvana           JR Westfield High School        31-03.50                   1
   7 Boyd, Caroline              FR Minnechaug Regional High S   29-08.25
   8 Bousqet, Heather            SO Ludlow High School           29-05.25
   9 Blaney, Kelly               JR South Hadley HS              29-00.50
  10 Helton, Takiah              SO Spfld HS of Sci-Tech         28-05.75
  11 Sawyer, Jen                 JR West Springfield HS          28-01.25
  13 Barry, Rebecca              JR Taconic High School          27-08.50
  14 King, Jenee                 JR Holyoke High School          27-05.00
  15 Kowalczyk, Sam              SR Wahconah Regional High Sch   27-00.50
  16 Roemer, Anne                JR East Longmeadow High Schoo   26-10.00
  17 Perrault, Mariel            JR Minnechaug Regional High S   26-09.50
  18 Bird, Chalis                JR Taconic High School          26-03.25
  20 Nichols, Allison            SO Pittsfield High School      J27-10.00
Girls Discus Throw Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Bousqet, Heather            SO Ludlow High School              99-07                  10
   2 Thorpe, Danyelle            SR East Longmeadow High Schoo      98-07                   8
   3 Skowron, Noelle             JR Taconic High School             92-03                   6
   4 Hawley, Alisha              SO Springfield Central HS          91-00                   4
   5 Pickron, Marita             SR Amherst Regional HS             90-00                   2
   6 Calabrese, Bethany          JR West Springfield HS             86-05                   1
   7 Gardner, Jessica            FR Minnechaug Regional High S      85-04
   8 Keenan, Breanna             SR East Longmeadow High Schoo      84-11
   9 Puzzo, Alyssa               JR Ludlow High School              83-03
  10 Litchfield, Jamie           FR Agawam High School              81-07
  11 Hamelin, Kate-Lyn           SR Chicopee High School            78-07
  12 Strangman, Nicole           JR Amherst Regional HS             77-06
  13 Villamaino, Katie           SR Minnechaug Regional High S      74-02
  14 Sajewicz, Sylvana           JR Westfield High School           72-00
  15 Tarnawa, Lily               SR Holyoke Catholic HS             68-09
  16 Olson, Katie                SR Agawam High School              67-11
Girls Javelin Throw Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Tuitt, Miesha               FR Springfield Central HS         109-00                  10
   2 Pangiarella, Catherine      SO Ludlow High School             105-11                   8
   3 Sapelli, Delanie            SO Agawam High School             103-03                   6
   4 Boucher, Caroline           FR Ludlow High School              97-07                   4
   5 Tuggey, Caitlyn             SR Pittsfield High School          96-03                   2
   6 Johnson, Meghan             SR Holyoke Catholic HS             93-03                   1
   7 Simao, Jen                  SO Ludlow High School              93-02
   8 Stella, Maggie              SR Westfield High School           92-11
   9 Wolfenden, Amanda           SO East Longmeadow High Schoo      88-00
  10 Carney, Lisa                SR Agawam High School              85-07
  11 Dempsey, Katie              JR West Springfield HS             85-03
  12 Gardner, Jessica            FR Minnechaug Regional High S      84-03
  13 Barrett, Eileen             SO Ludlow High School              83-01
  14 Keenan, Breanna             SR East Longmeadow High Schoo      82-10
  15 Pope, Lyndsay               FR South Hadley HS                 79-05
  16 Miller, Kayley              FR Ludlow High School              79-03
  17 Ede, Devon                  SO East Longmeadow High Schoo      75-04
  18 Kietzman, Annie             SO Longmeadow High School          70-04
  19 Wyszynski, Rachel           SO Minnechaug Regional High S      66-00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                        Prelims           H#
Preliminaries
   2 Simeone, Kristen            FR SouthwickTolland Reg HS         12.86 q          5
   7 Abdul-Hakim, Fatimah         7 New Leadership Charter          13.06 q          4
   9 Sworzen, Sara               SO Hoosac Valley High School       13.11 q          3
  12 Payton, Jessi                8 Mount Greylock Regional HS      13.20 q          4
  21 Turgeon, Martine            FR Monson Jr-Sr HS                 13.57            5      2
  23 VonFlatern, Kristin         JR Frontier Regional HS            13.60            4      1
  26 Cusson, Cara                SO Mohawk Trail Reg HS             13.66            5
  31 Nowlan, Alexandra           SR Mount Greylock Regional HS      13.79            3
  32 Welcome, Kaitlynde          JR Ralph C.Mahar Reg HS            13.79            3
  33 Kanaley, Angela              8 Hampshire Regional HS           13.80            2
  34 Lesniak, Hilary             FR Drury High School               13.86            1
  37 Jones, Janessa              SO New Leadership Charter          14.08            2
  39 LeBeau, Samantha            FR Hoosac Valley High School       24.21            4
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                          Semis           H#
Semi-Finals
   2 Simeone, Kristen            FR SouthwickTolland Reg HS         12.93 q          1
   6 Abdul-Hakim, Fatimah         7 New Leadership Charter          13.01 q          1
   9 Sworzen, Sara               SO Hoosac Valley High School       13.21            2      6
  13 Payton, Jessi                8 Mount Greylock Regional HS      13.29            2      4
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
Finals
   1 Simeone, Kristen            FR SouthwickTolland Reg HS         13.09                  10
   2 Abdul-Hakim, Fatimah         7 New Leadership Charter          13.21                   8
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                        Prelims           H#
Preliminaries
   4 Simmonds, Brandie           JR Greenfield High School          26.92 q          2
   7 Masiero, Molly              FR Monument Mountain HS            27.27 q          2
   8 Cooper, Morgan              SO Frontier Regional HS            27.35 q          4
  12 Dunkelly-Allen, Nikeshia    FR New Leadership Charter          27.85            4      4
  14 Boisjolie, Justine          SR Hampshire Regional HS           27.90            3      2
  19 Blanchard, Courtney          8 Hampshire Regional HS           28.81            3      1
  21 Collins, Jaimee             FR New Leadership Charter          28.99            4
  24 Lawson, Jaharra             JR New Leadership Charter          30.10            3
 --- Dunkley, Neckeisha          SO New Leadership Charter             FS            3
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
Finals
   1 Simmonds, Brandie           JR Greenfield High School          26.97                  10
   2 Masiero, Molly              FR Monument Mountain HS            27.51                   8
   3 Cooper, Morgan              SO Frontier Regional HS            27.96                   6
Girls 1 Mile Run Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Lemme, Jackie               FR Mount Greylock Regional HS    5:28.69                  10
   2 House, Sophia               FR Monument Mountain HS          5:34.28                   8
   3 Tashjian, Tess              FR Greenfield High School        5:43.00                   6
   4 Birrell, Evie               JR Hoosac Valley High School     5:51.76                   4
   5 Bretz, Kyrie                FR Hampshire Regional HS         5:53.39                   2
   6 Smith, Claire               FR Monument Mountain HS          5:56.24                   1
   7 O'Neill, Caitria            JR Monson Jr-Sr HS               6:00.25
   8 Comee, Rachael              JR SouthwickTolland Reg HS       6:01.08
   9 Nolan, Amy                  SR Mount Greylock Regional HS    6:03.56
  10 Dudziak, Kelsey             JR Mount Greylock Regional HS    6:22.78
Girls 2 Mile Run Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Pierce, Heather             SO Mohawk Trail Reg HS          11:49.69                  10
   2 Thomas-Adams, Hania         SR Frontier Regional HS         12:02.01                   8
   3 Hillman, Corinne            FR Monument Mountain HS         12:10.76                   6
   4 Beebe, Julia                JR Mohawk Trail Reg HS          12:31.31                   4
   5 Nolan, Laura                 7 Mount Greylock Regional HS   12:40.86                   2
   6 Foucher, Nicole              7 Monson Jr-Sr HS              12:43.18                   1
   7 Welch, Kellie               JR Hampshire Regional HS        12:50.82
Girls 400 Meter Run Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals           H#   Points
   1 Cass, Kelsey                FR Athol High School             1:01.51            5     10
   2 Bishop, Abby                FR Mount Greylock Regional HS    1:02.55            5      8
   3 Miller, Katie               SR Monument Mountain HS          1:03.85            4      6
   4 Yarmosky, Alena             SR Monument Mountain HS          1:03.95            4      4
   5 Boritte, Jasmine             8 Athol High School             1:04.78            3      2
   6 Newcomb, Audry              JR SouthwickTolland Reg HS       1:04.87            4      1
   7 Bowe, Kelsey                FR SouthwickTolland Reg HS       1:04.98            3
   8 Noel, Hannah                FR Hoosac Valley High School     1:05.19            2
   9 Frye, Beth                  SO Hoosac Valley High School     1:05.50            3
  10 DeGregorio, Geneva          SR Frontier Regional HS          1:06.10            3
  11 Rodowicz, Lauren            JR Hoosac Valley High School     1:06.27            1
  12 Andrews, Courtney           SR Drury High School             1:06.40            2
  13 Provo, Jocelyn              SR Hampshire Regional HS         1:06.49            1
  14 Johnson, Amanda             FR Ralph C.Mahar Reg HS          1:06.99            3
  15 Sayer, Shelby               SO Turners Falls                 1:07.46            1
  16 Oldenburg, Maddy            FR Mohawk Trail Reg HS           1:07.73            2
  17 Glod, Rachael                8 Mohawk Trail Reg HS           1:09.29            2
  18 Hoyte, Vania                 8 New Leadership Charter        1:09.93            2
 --- Dunkelly-Allen, Nikeshia    FR New Leadership Charter             DQ            5
Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Barry, Janet                JR Lenox Memorial High School    2:19.02                  10
   2 Peacock, Alex               SR Mount Greylock Regional HS    2:21.32                   8
   3 Hickey, Lauren              SR SouthwickTolland Reg HS       2:25.80                   6
   4 Yarmosky, Elyee             JR Monument Mountain HS          2:26.04                   4
   5 Fenton, Rachael             SO Frontier Regional HS          2:29.40                   2
   6 Barry, Pam                  SO Lenox Memorial High School    2:29.54                   1
   7 Yarmosky, Jess              SO Monument Mountain HS          2:33.05
   8 McKenzie, Megan             SO Greenfield High School        2:33.92
   9 Gonzalez, Xhirley           SR Drury High School             2:34.93
  10 O'Neill, Tegan              FR Monson Jr-Sr HS               2:35.37
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                        Prelims           H#
Preliminaries
   3 Festinger, Becca            JR Greenfield High School          16.61 q          1
   5 Denehy, Nelly               SR Frontier Regional HS            16.90 q          2
   7 Harper, Isabelle            SO Frontier Regional HS            16.93 q          2
  10 Rivard, Brynne              SR Hoosac Valley High School       17.54 q          1
  15 Hart, Courtney              JR Hoosac Valley High School       18.00 q          1
  17 Robinson, Shawique          SO New Leadership Charter          18.13            3      1
  18 Cass, Alyssa                SR Athol High School               18.34            2
  19 Grenoble, Katie             SR Monument Mountain HS            18.37            3
  21 Richmond, Jamie             SR Monson Jr-Sr HS                 18.43            2
  22 Gennari, Claire             SO Monument Mountain HS            18.46            1
  23 Avery, Marissa               8 Mohawk Trail Reg HS             18.47            4
  25 Labrie, Becky               SR Hampshire Regional HS           18.61            1
  26 Jonathan, Orelia             8 Mount Greylock Regional HS      18.64            3
  27 Shanley, Susie               7 Mount Greylock Regional HS      19.06            4
  30 Lyons, Leah                  8 Hampshire Regional HS           20.23            1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                          Semis           H#
Semi-Finals
   2 Festinger, Becca            JR Greenfield High School          16.43 q          1
   6 Harper, Isabelle            SO Frontier Regional HS            16.89 q          1
   7 Denehy, Nelly               SR Frontier Regional HS            16.95 q          2
  11 Rivard, Brynne              SR Hoosac Valley High School       17.73            1      4
  13 Hart, Courtney              JR Hoosac Valley High School       17.83            1      2
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
Finals
   1 Festinger, Becca            JR Greenfield High School          16.50                  10
   2 Denehy, Nelly               SR Frontier Regional HS            16.64                   8
   3 Harper, Isabelle            SO Frontier Regional HS            17.21                   6
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals           H#   Points
   1 Zewski, Jocey               SR Frontier Regional HS            46.56            3     10
   2 Kendall, Logsdon            FR Palmer High School              49.47            2      8
   3 Lapachiniski, Jenna         SR Turners Falls                   50.00            3      6
   4 Pennington, Kellie           8 Monson Jr-Sr HS                 51.05            2      4
   5 Bell, Lindley               SO Mount Greylock Regional HS      51.64            2      2
   6 Jason, Jennifer             JR Turners Falls                   52.02            2      1
   7 Newcomb, Carlie             SO SouthwickTolland Reg HS         53.38            1
   8 Hines, Kimberly             JR New Leadership Charter          53.43            1
   9 Bosworth, Becky             JR Hoosac Valley High School       53.91            1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
     Team                           Relay                          Finals           H#   Points
   1 Mount Greylock Regional                                        52.78            3     10
   2 Hoosac Valley High Schoo                                       53.12            2      8
   3 Frontier Regional HS                                           53.70            3      6
   4 Hampshire Regional HS                                          53.92            3      4
   5 Mohawk Trail Reg HS                                            54.10            2      2
   6 Turners Falls                                                  54.14            3      1
   7 Monson Jr-Sr HS                                                54.84            1
   8 New Leadership Charter                                         55.22            4
   9 SouthwickTolland Reg HS                                        55.31            2
  10 Palmer High School                                             55.58            2
  11 Ralph C.Mahar Reg HS                                           56.93            1
  12 Monument Mountain HS                                           58.12            2
 --- Greenfield High School                                            DQ            1
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
     Team                           Relay                          Finals           H#   Points
   1 SouthwickTolland Reg HS                                      4:17.88            3     10
   2 Frontier Regional HS                                         4:23.81            4      8
   3 Athol High School                                            4:25.34            2      6
   4 Monument Mountain HS                                         4:25.81            3      4
   5 Mount Greylock Regional                                      4:33.23            4      2
   6 Hoosac Valley High Schoo                                     4:36.91            2      1
   7 Ralph C.Mahar Reg HS                                         4:40.34            2
   8 Drury High School                                            4:41.03            2
   9 Hampshire Regional HS                                        4:42.01            3
  10 Monson Jr-Sr HS                                              4:46.56            2
  11 New Leadership Charter                                       4:52.97            3
  12 Palmer High School                                           4:59.81            1
 --- Mohawk Trail Reg HS                                               DQ            2
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
     Team                           Relay                          Finals                Points
   1 Monument Mountain HS                                        10:14.00                  10
   2 Mount Greylock Regional                                     10:30.84                   8
   3 Monson Jr-Sr HS                                             10:31.64                   6
   4 Greenfield High School                                      10:49.06                   4
   5 Mohawk Trail Reg HS                                         11:00.17                   2
   6 SouthwickTolland Reg HS                                     11:03.45                   1
   7 Hampshire Regional HS                                       11:08.82
   8 Hoosac Valley High Schoo                                    11:23.82
   9 Frontier Regional HS                                        11:27.86
  10 Ralph C.Mahar Reg HS                                        11:37.68
  11 Palmer High School                                          11:48.26
  12 New Leadership Charter                                      12:41.65
Girls High Jump Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   3 Hart, Courtney              JR Hoosac Valley High School    J5-00.00                  10
   4 Avery, Marissa               8 Mohawk Trail Reg HS          J5-00.00                   8
   5 LeBeau, Samantha            FR Hoosac Valley High School    J4-10.00                   6
   7 Warner, Julia               FR Lenox Memorial High School   J4-08.00                   3
   7 Ledgard, Maggie             SR Athol High School            J4-08.00                   3
  10 Dudziak, Kelsey             JR Mount Greylock Regional HS   J4-08.00                    .50
  10 Allen, Maddie               FR Lenox Memorial High School   J4-08.00                    .50
  12 Hollister, Eliza             8 Mohawk Trail Reg HS          J4-08.00
  13 Pennington, Kellie           8 Monson Jr-Sr HS              J4-08.00
  14 Fenton, Rachael             SO Frontier Regional HS         J4-08.00
  16 Lyons, Leah                  8 Hampshire Regional HS        J4-06.00
  16 Lilly, Heidi                JR Mohawk Trail Reg HS          J4-06.00
  16 Cass, Kelsey                FR Athol High School            J4-06.00
  16 Chang, Geena                 8 Mount Greylock Regional HS   J4-06.00
  21 Forton, Tess                 7 Mohawk Trail Reg HS          J4-06.00
 --- Lesniak, Hilary             FR Drury High School                  NH
 --- Harris, Keelyn              SO Monument Mountain HS               NH
 --- Noel, Hannah                FR Hoosac Valley High School          NH
 --- Wells, Lindsey              JR Frontier Regional HS               NH
Girls Pole Vault Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Denehy, Nelly               SR Frontier Regional HS         10-00.00                  10
   2 Young, Chrissy              SR Frontier Regional HS          9-06.00                   8
   3 Lacoy, Lauren               JR Pioneer Valley Reg HS         8-06.00                   6
   4 Austin, Brogan              SO Mohawk Trail Reg HS           8-00.00                   4
   5 Glod, Rachael                8 Mohawk Trail Reg HS          J8-00.00                   2
   6 Drake, Mary                 SO Frontier Regional HS          7-06.00                   1
   7 Bean, Brenna                FR Frontier Regional HS         J7-06.00
   8 Felicetty, Amy              SO Monson Jr-Sr HS               7-00.00
Girls Long Jump Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   2 VonFlatern, Kristin         JR Frontier Regional HS        J15-11.25                  10
   7 Abdul-Hakim, Fatimah         7 New Leadership Charter      J15-04.25                   8
   9 Schmidt, Kelsey             SO Mohawk Trail Reg HS         J14-10.00                   6
  13 Johnson, Amanda             FR Ralph C.Mahar Reg HS        J14-05.25                   4
  17 Bowie, Jevhan               FR New Leadership Charter      J14-01.25                   2
  22 Masiero, Molly              FR Monument Mountain HS        J13-08.25                   1
  23 Blanchard, Courtney          8 Hampshire Regional HS       J13-07.25
  24 Dunkley, Neckeisha          SO New Leadership Charter      J13-06.00
  26 Fisher, Kiera               FR Mohawk Trail Reg HS         J12-09.00
  27 Gennari, Claire             SO Monument Mountain HS        J12-08.75
  28 Provo, Jocelyn              SR Hampshire Regional HS       J10-06.75
Girls Triple Jump Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Zewski, Jocey               SR Frontier Regional HS         35-03.75                  10
   2 Simmonds, Brandie           JR Greenfield High School       34-01.00                   8
   3 Festinger, Becca            JR Greenfield High School       33-00.00                   6
   4 Collins, Jaimee             FR New Leadership Charter       32-09.50                   4
   5 Bowie, Jevhan               FR New Leadership Charter       31-07.00                   2
   6 Dunkelly-Allen, Nikeshia    FR New Leadership Charter       31-02.00                   1
   7 Payton, Jessi                8 Mount Greylock Regional HS   30-05.00
Girls Shot Put Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Ledoux, Tammy               SR Hampshire Regional HS        33-10.00                  10
   2 Lucas, Amber                FR Ralph C.Mahar Reg HS         32-02.75                   8
   3 Benoit, Shelby               8 Hampshire Regional HS        30-05.75                   6
   5 Boisjolie, Justine          SR Hampshire Regional HS        28-07.75                   4
   6 Tulloch, Jazzmyn            SR Hoosac Valley High School    27-10.75                   2
   7 Caulfield, Katrina           8 Palmer High School           27-10.50                   1
   9 LaFrance, Samantha          SR Hoosac Valley High School    27-02.00
  10 Hill, Jade                  SO New Leadership Charter       26-08.25
  10 Foster, Sanya               FR New Leadership Charter      J30-05.75
  11 Marian, Amber               JR Turners Falls                24-00.75
  19 Gallagher, Rachel           SR Hoosac Valley High School   J27-10.00
Girls Discus Throw Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Fellows, Molly              SR Pioneer Valley Reg HS          104-05                  10
   2 Light, Marissa              SR Frontier Regional HS            99-07                   8
   3 Shearer, Kate               JR Mohawk Trail Reg HS             97-01                   6
   4 Bliel, Allii                JR Hoosac Valley High School       95-01                   4
   5 Sutliff, Johanna            SO Hoosac Valley High School       89-11                   2
   6 Foster, Sanya               FR New Leadership Charter          88-09                   1
   7 Gallagher, Rachel           SR Hoosac Valley High School       84-07
   8 Tarsa, Chelsea              SO Hoosac Valley High School       81-04
   9 Rivais, Elaina              JR Frontier Regional HS            80-00
  10 Powell, Morgan              JR Ralph C.Mahar Reg HS            77-07
  11 Braziel, Ashley             SO Mohawk Trail Reg HS             77-03
  12 Robinson, Shawique          SO New Leadership Charter          66-09
  13 Hill, Jade                  SO New Leadership Charter          57-09
Girls Javelin Throw Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Jarvis, Amanda              JR Frontier Regional HS           106-10                  10
   2 Rougeau, Aurora              8 Mohawk Trail Reg HS             98-05                   8
   3 Caulfield, Katrina           8 Palmer High School              98-04                   6
   4 Grandonico, Victoria        SR Frontier Regional HS            97-01                   4
   5 Stoddard, Brittany          JR Ralph C.Mahar Reg HS            96-00                   2
   6 Kestyn, Sam                 JR Greenfield High School          91-10                   1
   7 McCarthy, Naomi             SO Mount Greylock Regional HS      90-04
   8 Dorsey, Sara                JR Ralph C.Mahar Reg HS            89-09
   9 Bourdon, Erika              SR Hoosac Valley High School       87-08
  10 Tazia, Zwrbia               SR Palmer High School              76-08
  11 Widdison, Kara              SR Greenfield High School          73-01
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                        Prelims           H#
Preliminaries
   1 Malone, Chris               FR Spfld HS of Sci-Tech            11.14 q          2
   2 Kourouma, Zach              SR Minnechaug Regional High S      11.22 q          2
   3 Christensen, David          SO Spfld HS of Commerce            11.29 q          1
   5 Hellinger, Matt             SR Minnechaug Regional High S      11.33 q          3
   7 Capedeville, Jermaine       SR Springfield Central HS          11.41 q          4
   9 Rutherford, Jordan          SR Holyoke Catholic HS             11.51 q          4
  13 Mack, Allen                 SO Amherst Regional HS             11.57 q          4
  15 Brunetti, Michael           JR Chicopee High School            11.61 q          1
  17 Balanger, Greg              SR Ludlow High School              11.62            3
  18 Gillooly, Peter             SR Wahconah Regional High Sch      11.65            3
  19 Justino, Michael            SO Holyoke High School             11.67            3
  21 Bsat, Jad                   JR Longmeadow High School          11.74            1
  22 Stritzinger, Josh           JR Wahconah Regional High Sch      11.81            2
  23 Twining, Anthony            SO Ludlow High School              11.87            3
  24 Duff, Matt                  JR Wahconah Regional High Sch      11.98            3
  25 Ross, James                 SR Minnechaug Regional High S      12.00            1
  26 Budness, Mike               FR Springfield Cathedral HS        12.17            4
  27 Oldershaw, Dave             SR South Hadley HS                 12.20            1
  29 Sacco, Randy                SR Wahconah Regional High Sch      15.67            2
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                          Semis           H#
Semi-Finals
   1 Malone, Chris               FR Spfld HS of Sci-Tech            11.16 q          2
   2 Hellinger, Matt             SR Minnechaug Regional High S      11.17 q          2
   3 Kourouma, Zach              SR Minnechaug Regional High S      11.23 q          1
   4 Christensen, David          SO Spfld HS of Commerce            11.27 q          1
   6 Capedeville, Jermaine       SR Springfield Central HS          11.37 q          1
   7 Rutherford, Jordan          SR Holyoke Catholic HS             11.45 q          2
  13 Brunetti, Michael           JR Chicopee High School            11.69            1
  15 Mack, Allen                 SO Amherst Regional HS             13.38            2
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
Finals
   1 Malone, Chris               FR Spfld HS of Sci-Tech            11.10                  10
   2 Hellinger, Matt             SR Minnechaug Regional High S      11.25                   8
   3 Kourouma, Zach              SR Minnechaug Regional High S      11.26                   6
   4 Capedeville, Jermaine       SR Springfield Central HS          11.30                   4
   5 Christensen, David          SO Spfld HS of Commerce            11.38                   2
   6 Rutherford, Jordan          SR Holyoke Catholic HS             11.69                   1
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                        Prelims           H#
Preliminaries
   1 Baker, Brendan              JR Northampton High School         22.52 q          6
   2 DeLaRosa, Carlos            JR Holyoke High School             22.61 q          4
   3 Lawrence, Alexander         SR Spfld HS of Commerce            22.71 q          5
   4 Batnik, Jake                FR East Longmeadow High Schoo      23.16 q          1
   5 Schussler, Josh             JR Minnechaug Regional High S      23.19 q          1
   6 Dzefi, Kossi                SR Spfld HS of Sci-Tech            23.35 q          2
   7 Costanza, Nick              SR Ludlow High School              23.53 q          4
   8 Paluilis, Kevin             SR Pittsfield High School          23.61 q          5
   9 Vizcarrando, Eliezer        JR Holyoke High School             23.84            4
  10 Johnson, Barrington         SR Spfld HS of Commerce            23.91            1
  11 Le, Bryant                  JR Longmeadow High School          24.01            5
  12 Bracetty, Jesus             SR Chicopee High School            24.06            5
  13 Rosado, Justin              SR Springfield Central HS          24.14            5
  14 Vitkauskas, Kyle            SR Westfield High School           24.22            6
  15 Webster, Anthony            SR Spfld HS of Sci-Tech            24.31            3
  16 Santolini, Taylor           FR Ludlow High School              24.42            1
  17 Renfro, Andrew              JR Springfield Cathedral HS        24.42            2
  18 Markham, David              SO Taconic High School             24.45            5
  19 Martin, Cam                 FR East Longmeadow High Schoo      24.47            3
  20 Cweika, Jeremy              FR Chicopee High School            24.65            2
  21 Patnode, Eric               SO East Longmeadow High Schoo      24.67            1
  22 Chapdelaine, Marc           ST South Hadley HS                 24.72            1
  23 Esty, Xavier                SR Spfld HS of Commerce            24.75            1
  24 Gerberich, Brandon          FR Minnechaug Regional High S      24.77            4
  25 Dias, Ryan                  SR Ludlow High School              24.84            1
  26 Vosburgh, Shawn             JR Wahconah Regional High Sch      25.00            2
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
Finals
   1 Baker, Brendan              JR Northampton High School         22.24                  10
   2 Lawrence, Alexander         SR Spfld HS of Commerce            22.71                   8
   3 Schussler, Josh             JR Minnechaug Regional High S      23.00                   6
   4 Batnik, Jake                FR East Longmeadow High Schoo      23.01                   4
   5 DeLaRosa, Carlos            JR Holyoke High School             23.03                   2
   6 Dzefi, Kossi                SR Spfld HS of Sci-Tech            23.36                   1
Boys 1 Mile Run Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Gordon, Zack                SR Pittsfield High School        4:32.88                  10
   2 Fuller, Brian               SR Ludlow High School            4:33.82                   8
   3 Amirasiriwarden, Gihan      SR Amherst Regional HS           4:35.37                   6
   4 Andrews, Mike               SR Agawam High School            4:36.15                   4
   5 Maybury, Tom                SR East Longmeadow High Schoo    4:38.90                   2
   6 Lee, Colin                  SR South Hadley HS               4:38.93                   1
   7 Vomero, Peter               SR Ludlow High School            4:43.02
   8 Clayton, Christopher        SO Northampton High School       4:45.58
   9 Dunn-Gaudet, Erik           SO Northampton High School       4:45.61
  10 Beaudry, Timothy            JR Holyoke High School           4:51.65
  11 McNamara, Sean              JR Springfield Central HS        4:51.85
  12 McCarthy, Toby              FR Longmeadow High School        4:53.48
  13 Dumont-McCaffrey, Aidan     SO Amherst Regional HS           4:53.75
  14 McCormick, Brian            JR Minnechaug Regional High S    4:54.18
  15 Lasky, Ben                  SR Ludlow High School            4:57.97
  16 Desilets, Keith             JR Ludlow High School            5:08.25
Boys 2 Mile Run Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Norton, Paul                SR Amherst Regional HS           9:33.16                  10
   2 Johnson, Kevin              SR Ludlow High School            9:34.07                   8
   3 Johnson, David              SR Ludlow High School            9:39.11                   6
   4 Kropinski, Joel             SR Wahconah Regional High Sch   10:06.38                   4
   5 Simkin, Adam                SR Northampton High School      10:07.84                   2
   6 Sullivan, Mike              SR Westfield High School        10:10.54                   1
   7 Pietras, Zach               SO Ludlow High School           10:10.99
   8 Laverdiere, Tim             SR West Springfield HS          10:14.99
   9 Keith, Tyler                SO Northampton High School      10:33.40
  10 Sheehan, Brendan            JR Longmeadow High School       10:35.06
  11 Disabito, Anthony           JR East Longmeadow High Schoo   10:36.62
  12 Trajkovski, Christopher     JR Minnechaug Regional High S   10:41.13
  13 Haraysz, Dan                JR Longmeadow High School       10:42.50
  14 Elkington, Barry            SO Amherst Regional HS          10:45.45
  15 Freedman, Ben               SR Longmeadow High School       10:48.30
  16 Duquette, Drew              JR Holyoke High School          11:13.49
  17 Gallucci, Peter             FR Longmeadow High School       11:17.66
  18 Timmons, Justin             JR Agawam High School           11:30.96
Boys 400 Meter Run Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals           H#   Points
   1 Stannard, Brian             SR East Longmeadow High Schoo      50.02            4     10
   2 Contuzzi, Robert            JR Northampton High School         50.75            4      8
   3 Tyler, Jeric                JR Taconic High School             51.00            4      6
   4 McGowan, Josh               SR East Longmeadow High Schoo      52.57            3      4
   5 Wielblad, John              SO Ludlow High School              52.80            3      2
   6 Tucker, DJ                  SO Holyoke Catholic HS             53.84            3      1
   7 Champion, Alfonso           FR Taconic High School             54.80            3
   8 Hogan, Shane                JR Minnechaug Regional High S      55.10            1
   9 Glantz, Zack                SR Wahconah Regional High Sch      55.36            2
  10 Manolakis, Nicholas         JR Minnechaug Regional High S      56.01            2
  11 Defoe, Jared                JR Wahconah Regional High Sch      57.72            2
 --- Johnson, Troy               JR Spfld HS of Sci-Tech               DQ            1

Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Lee, Andrew                 SR Longmeadow High School        1:58.22                  10
   2 Hummel, Josh                SR Minnechaug Regional High S    1:59.02                   8
   3 Miller, Robert              SR Westfield High School         1:59.70                   6
   4 Wilson, Matt                JR Longmeadow High School        2:00.24                   4
   5 Cooper, Mitch               SR Wahconah Regional High Sch    2:03.04                   2
   6 Regan, Patrick              JR Minnechaug Regional High S    2:03.91                   1
   7 Frye, Darik                 FR Ludlow High School            2:05.33
   8 Colon, Chris                JR Springfield Central HS        2:05.82
   9 Allen, Ben                  SR Springfield Cathedral HS      2:08.81
  10 Dalby, Robert               JR Ludlow High School            2:11.43
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                        Prelims           H#
Preliminaries
   1 Kerr, Christopher           SR Minnechaug Regional High S      15.69 q          4
   2 Schmalze, Dan               SR East Longmeadow High Schoo      15.83 q          1
   3 Graham, Evan                SR Springfield Central HS          15.92 q          2
   4 Hargrove, George            JR Springfield Central HS          16.23 q          1
   5 Bonavita, Pete              SO West Springfield HS             16.25 q          4
   6 Chase, Marquis              JR Spfld HS of Commerce            16.29 q          3
   7 Jang, David                 SR Westfield High School           16.64 q          4
   8 Dahl, Nate                  SR Minnechaug Regional High S      16.79 q          2
   9 Hatwood, Anthony            SO Springfield Cathedral HS        16.97 q          4
  10 Dutilly, Blake              JR Agawam High School              17.20 q          3
  11 Greenleaf, Tim              SO Pittsfield High School          17.48 q          3
  12 Mekal, Paul                 JR Holyoke Catholic HS             17.50 q          2
  13 Pelligrini, Ben             SR Ludlow High School              17.95 q          4
  14 Bissell, Levi               SR Pittsfield High School          18.20 q          2
 --- Dillion, Kevin              SR Longmeadow High School             DQ            1
 --- Perez, John                 SO Agawam High School                 DQ            4
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                          Semis           H#
Semi-Finals
   1 Chase, Marquis              JR Spfld HS of Commerce            15.62 q          1
   2 Kerr, Christopher           SR Minnechaug Regional High S      15.66 q          3
   3 Graham, Evan                SR Springfield Central HS          15.83 q          1
   4 Bonavita, Pete              SO West Springfield HS             16.11 q          2
   6 Jang, David                 SR Westfield High School           16.23 q          2
   7 Schmalze, Dan               SR East Longmeadow High Schoo      16.33 q          2      1
  11 Hargrove, George            JR Springfield Central HS          16.44            3
  12 Dahl, Nate                  SR Minnechaug Regional High S      16.77            3
  13 Hatwood, Anthony            SO Springfield Cathedral HS        16.85            2
  14 Mekal, Paul                 JR Holyoke Catholic HS             17.31            1
  15 Dutilly, Blake              JR Agawam High School              17.32            3
  17 Greenleaf, Tim              SO Pittsfield High School          17.40            2
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
Finals
   1 Kerr, Christopher           SR Minnechaug Regional High S      15.29                  10
   2 Chase, Marquis              JR Spfld HS of Commerce            15.83                   8
   3 Jang, David                 SR Westfield High School           15.95                   6
   4 Graham, Evan                SR Springfield Central HS          15.96                   4
   5 Bonavita, Pete              SO West Springfield HS             16.08                   2
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals           H#   Points
   1 Macleod, Alex               SR East Longmeadow High Schoo      39.44            3     10
   2 Dzidek, Chris               SR Chicopee High School            40.81            3      8
   3 Richmond, Elliot            SR Amherst Regional HS             41.06            3      6
   4 Albano, Matt                JR Wahconah Regional High Sch      42.18            2      4
   5 Day, Tim                    SR Chicopee High School            42.35            2      2
   6 Kasper, Scott               SR East Longmeadow High Schoo      42.50            2      1
   7 Sanchez, Luis               SR Springfield Central HS          43.01            3
   8 Hutchinson, Matthew         SR Minnechaug Regional High S      43.28            2
   9 Ferreira, Justin            JR Ludlow High School              43.39            1
  10 Junior, Kendall             SR Springfield Central HS          43.72            2
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
     Team                           Relay                          Finals           H#   Points
   1 Minnechaug Regional High                                       44.28            4     10
   2 Spfld HS of Commerce                                           44.46            4      8
   3 Northampton High School                                        45.03            4      6
   4 Spfld HS of Sci-Tech                                           45.21            1      4
   5 Ludlow High School                                             45.39            3      2
   6 Springfield Central HS                                         45.49            3      1
   7 Chicopee High School                                           46.29            2
   8 East Longmeadow High Sch                                       46.45            4
   9 Holyoke High School                                            46.50            3
  10 Taconic High School                                            46.97            1
  11 Pittsfield High School                                         47.09            4
  12 Westfield High School                                          47.19            1
  13 Holyoke Catholic HS                                            47.23            1
  14 South Hadley HS                                                47.70            2
  15 Springfield Cathedral HS                                       47.86            2
  16 West Springfield HS                                            47.97            2
  17 Agawam High School                                             47.98            2
  18 Wahconah Regional High S                                       48.33            3
  19 Longmeadow High School                                         50.32            2
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
     Team                           Relay                          Finals           H#   Points
   1 East Longmeadow High Sch                                     3:26.99            4     10
   2 Westfield High School                                        3:34.63            3      8
   3 Ludlow High School                                           3:34.63            4      6
   4 Taconic High School                                          3:39.30            3      4
   5 Northampton High School                                      3:41.30            3      2
   6 Minnechaug Regional High                                     3:41.53            4      1
   7 Springfield Central HS                                       3:43.75            2
   8 Longmeadow High School                                       3:45.45            3
   9 Wahconah Regional High S                                     3:46.16            3
  10 South Hadley HS                                              3:46.78            2
  11 Spfld HS of Commerce                                         3:48.48            1
  12 Amherst Regional HS                                          3:50.17            2
  13 Chicopee High School                                         3:53.12            1
  14 Holyoke Catholic HS                                          3:54.26            2
  15 Spfld HS of Sci-Tech                                         3:56.40            1
  16 Springfield Cathedral HS                                     4:00.48            1
  17 Agawam High School                                           4:15.15            2
 --- Pittsfield High School                                            DQ            4
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
     Team                           Relay                          Finals                Points
   1 Ludlow High School                                           8:26.89                  10
   2 Amherst Regional HS                                          8:31.86                   8
   3 Longmeadow High School                                       8:42.88                   6
   4 Northampton High School                                      8:47.36                   4
   5 East Longmeadow High Sch                                     8:55.76                   2
   6 Minnechaug Regional High                                     8:57.09                   1
   7 Agawam High School                                           9:00.63
   8 Holyoke High School                                          9:15.22
   9 Westfield High School                                        9:17.13
  10 Wahconah Regional High S                                     9:19.24
  11 South Hadley HS                                              9:26.74
  12 Chicopee High School                                         9:35.74
  13 West Springfield HS                                          9:51.52
  14 Pittsfield High School                                       9:55.39
Boys High Jump Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Contuzzi, Robert            JR Northampton High School       6-02.00                  10
   2 Hatwood, Anthony            SO Springfield Cathedral HS      6-00.00                   8
   5 Plouffe, Zachary            SR Holyoke High School          J6-00.00                   5
   5 Dzidek, Chris               SR Chicopee High School         J6-00.00                   5
   7 Abad, Dave                  SR East Longmeadow High Schoo   J6-00.00                   2
   9 Clayton, Christopher        SO Northampton High School      J5-10.00                   1
  11 Ramsey, John                SR Spfld HS of Commerce         J5-08.00
  12 Vitkauskas, Kyle            SR Westfield High School        J5-08.00
  15 Richards, Jeff              SR Ludlow High School           J5-08.00
  17 Kelly-Reid, Raheen          FR Chicopee High School         J5-08.00
  19 Dahl, Nate                  SR Minnechaug Regional High S   J5-06.00
  21 Jang, David                 SR Westfield High School        J5-06.00
  21 Bynum, Ezra                 JR Amherst Regional HS          J5-06.00
 --- Shea, Pat                   SO Springfield Cathedral HS           NH
Boys Pole Vault Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Berman, David               JR Longmeadow High School       13-00.00                  10
   2 Richmond, Elliot            SR Amherst Regional HS          12-00.00                   8
   3 O'Rourke, Kevin             SR Minnechaug Regional High S   11-06.00                   6
   4 Fadus, Matthew              JR Minnechaug Regional High S   11-00.00                   4
   5 Fitzgerald, William         SR Longmeadow High School       10-06.00                   2
   6 Varbetsky, Alex             JR Agawam High School          J10-06.00                   1
   7 O'Brien, Bennett            SR Longmeadow High School      J10-06.00
   7 Averilli, Sam               SR Northampton High School     J10-06.00
   9 McGrath, Andrew             SR Holyoke Catholic HS          10-00.00
   9 Mahan, Brad                 SR Minnechaug Regional High S   10-00.00
 --- Chang, Jeemin               SR Longmeadow High School             NH
Boys Long Jump Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Lark, Tommie                SR Amherst Regional HS          22-10.00                  10
   2 Hopkins, Sam                JR Longmeadow High School       21-11.50                   8
   3 Lawrence, Alexander         SR Spfld HS of Commerce         21-03.25                   6
   4 Schussler, Josh             JR Minnechaug Regional High S   20-09.75                   4
   5 Albano, Matt                JR Wahconah Regional High Sch   20-05.00                   2
   6 Warren, Cameron             JR Taconic High School          20-02.50                   1
   7 Justino, Michael            SO Holyoke High School          19-09.75
   8 Capedeville, Jermaine       SR Springfield Central HS       19-08.50
   9 Borowiec, Kyle              JR Ludlow High School           19-06.50
  10 Dutilly, Blake              JR Agawam High School           19-01.50
  11 Dzefi, Kossi                SR Spfld HS of Sci-Tech         18-10.50
  12 Berman, David               JR Longmeadow High School       18-10.00
  13 Brunetti, Michael           JR Chicopee High School         18-08.50
  14 Seidel, Daniel              SO Holyoke High School          18-06.00
  15 Sanchez, Luis               SR Springfield Central HS       18-05.75
  16 Harding, Jordan             SR Pittsfield High School       18-04.00
  16 Ortiz, Giovanni             SO Holyoke High School          18-04.00
  18 Budness, Mike               FR Springfield Cathedral HS     18-02.25
  19 King, Joe                   JR Agawam High School           16-08.50
Boys Triple Jump Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Lark, Tommie                SR Amherst Regional HS          46-07.50                  10
   2 Graham, Evan                SR Springfield Central HS       45-01.00                   8
   3 Hopkins, Sam                JR Longmeadow High School       41-10.50                   6
   4 Cadirov, Nick               JR Longmeadow High School       40-03.00                   4
   5 Abad, Dave                  SR East Longmeadow High Schoo   40-02.00                   1.50
   5 Goings, Kirt                JR Taconic High School          40-02.00                   1.50
   7 Le, Bryant                  JR Longmeadow High School       39-04.00
   8 Simpson, Derek              SO Ludlow High School           39-02.00
   9 Lopata, Matt                SR Ludlow High School           39-01.75
  10 DeLaRosa, Carlos            JR Holyoke High School          38-11.00
  11 Girard, Tim                 SO South Hadley HS              38-05.00
  12 Hargrove, George            JR Springfield Central HS       37-10.00
 --- Chase, Marquis              JR Spfld HS of Commerce             FOUL
Boys Shot Put Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Kearse, Nate                JR Longmeadow High School       46-05.00                  10
   2 Corbeil, Chris              SR Springfield Central HS       46-04.50                   8
   3 Hill, Dante                 SO Longmeadow High School       46-03.50                   6
   4 Suares, Marc                SR Ludlow High School           45-11.75                   4
   5 Specht, Brian               JR Minnechaug Regional High S   45-10.75                   2
   6 Hardy, Mark                 SR Westfield High School        45-08.00                   1
   7 Galas, Jarek                SR Pittsfield High School       43-06.75
   8 Patrone, Chris              JR Minnechaug Regional High S   43-06.50
   9 Lahart, Kyle                JR Taconic High School          42-07.50
  10 Chartier, Justin            SO Agawam High School           42-06.50
  11 Zelisko, Adam               SR Agawam High School           41-09.25
  12 Klofas, Garrett             SO Chicopee High School         41-06.50
  13 Sands, Milan                JR Spfld HS of Commerce         41-03.50
  14 Martinez, Rafael            SO Springfield Central HS       40-10.75
  15 Nardi, Jon                  SR East Longmeadow High Schoo   40-10.25
 --- Johnson, Matt               SR East Longmeadow High Schoo       FOUL
Boys Discus Throw Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Baker, Gregory              JR Minnechaug Regional High S     127-01                  10
   2 Johnson, Matt               SR East Longmeadow High Schoo     119-11                   8
   3 Kearse, Nate                JR Longmeadow High School         108-11                   6
   4 Siekierski, Justin          SO Minnechaug Regional High S     108-01                   4
   5 Nardi, Jon                  SR East Longmeadow High Schoo     107-10                   2
   6 Kourouma, Zach              SR Minnechaug Regional High S     107-09                   1
   7 Lambert, Dan                JR Wahconah Regional High Sch     106-06
   8 Lahart, Kyle                JR Taconic High School                 1
Boys Javelin Throw Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Kerr, Christopher           SR Minnechaug Regional High S     172-10                  10
   2 Robillard, Ryan             SR Ludlow High School             171-00                   8
   3 Bellenoit, Pat              SR Longmeadow High School         167-02                   6
   4 Cody, John                  JR Springfield Cathedral HS       164-00                   4
   5 Spence, Jack                JR Taconic High School            155-05                   2
   6 Hardy, Mark                 SR Westfield High School          152-06                   1
   7 Hayes, John                 SR Longmeadow High School         152-02
   8 Daubitz, Kevin              SR Agawam High School             146-00
   9 Griffith, Devin             SO East Longmeadow High Schoo     144-03
  10 Hellinger, Matt             SR Minnechaug Regional High S     142-06
  11 Attridge, Ricky             SR Minnechaug Regional High S     133-10
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                        Prelims           H#
Preliminaries
   4 Demo, Wyatt                 JR Drury High School               11.32 q          4
   6 McDonough, Aedan            SR Palmer High School              11.41 q          1
   8 Prella, Brian               SR SouthwickTolland Reg HS         11.42 q          1
  10 Scott, Will                 JR Ralph C.Mahar Reg HS            11.53 q          4
  11 Perice, Jeremy              SR Hoosac Valley High School       11.54 q          1
  12 Paskins, Toussaint          SO New Leadership Charter          11.57 q          2
  14 Matthews, Thomas            SR Athol High School               11.60 q          2
  16 Gaynor, Tyrone                 Putnam Vocational Technica      11.61 q          4
  20 Hutchinson, Bryan           FR Monument Mountain HS            11.69            2
  28 Lenois, Tyler               SR Mohawk Trail Reg HS             12.51            3
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                          Semis           H#
Semi-Finals
   5 Demo, Wyatt                 JR Drury High School               11.35 q          2
   7 McDonough, Aedan            SR Palmer High School              11.45 q          1
   9 Prella, Brian               SR SouthwickTolland Reg HS         11.46            2      6
  10 Gaynor, Tyrone                 Putnam Vocational Technica      11.50            2      4
  11 Paskins, Toussaint          SO New Leadership Charter          11.56            2      2
  12 Perice, Jeremy              SR Hoosac Valley High School       11.61            1      1
  14 Matthews, Thomas            SR Athol High School               11.74            1
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
Finals
   1 Demo, Wyatt                 JR Drury High School               11.38                  10
   2 McDonough, Aedan            SR Palmer High School              11.46                   8
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                        Prelims           H#
Preliminaries
   1 Wundt, Jeff                 JR SouthwickTolland Reg HS         22.41 q          3
   2 Payton, Greg                SO Mount Greylock Regional HS      22.96 q          2
   3 Collins, Kenny                 Putnam Vocational Technica      23.39 q          6       6
   4 Tarsa, Adam                 SR Hoosac Valley High School       23.43 q          4       4
   5 Teich, Adam                 SO SouthwickTolland Reg HS         23.55 q          4       2
   6 Anane, Nelosn               JR Ralph C.Mahar Reg HS            23.92 q          6       1
   7 Boyle, Sean                 JR Greenfield High School          24.05 q          6
   8 McClusky, Cam               SO Lenox Memorial High School      24.06 q          3
   9 Singer, Max                 JR Mohawk Trail Reg HS             24.12            3
  10 Bergeron, Dan               SR Monson Jr-Sr HS                 24.13            2
  11 Koperniak, Casey            JR Hoosac Valley High School       24.35            2
  12 Galli, Mitch                SO Mount Greylock Regional HS      24.40            2
  13 Davis, Blake                SR Monument Mountain HS            25.00            6
 --- Williams, Josh              SR Greenfield High School            DNF            4
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
Finals
   1 Wundt, Jeff                 JR SouthwickTolland Reg HS         22.46                  10
   2 Payton, Greg                SO Mount Greylock Regional HS      22.87                   8
Boys 1 Mile Run Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Ferro, Steve                SR Hoosac Valley High School     4:35.06                  10
   2 Bockus, Scott               SO Athol High School             4:47.07                   8
   3 Curtis, Chris               SR Greenfield High School        4:52.54                   6
   4 Boucher, Adam               JR Monson Jr-Sr HS               4:54.64                   4
Boys 2 Mile Run Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Kehoe, Nate                 JR Mohawk Trail Reg HS          10:25.50                  10
   2 White, David                SO Athol High School            10:33.58                   8
   3 Beauchemen, Mitch           SR Hoosac Valley High School    10:49.12                   6
Boys 400 Meter Run Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals           H#   Points
   1 Castonguay, Aaron           SR Mount Greylock Regional HS      51.13            4     10
   2 Karampatsos, Nick           JR Mount Greylock Regional HS      51.68            4      8
   3 Mountain, Brian             JR SouthwickTolland Reg HS         52.01            4      6
   4 Molta, Gavin                SR SouthwickTolland Reg HS         52.72            4      4
   5 Hopkins, Jake               JR Drury High School               53.58            3      2
   6 Ketchum, Miles              JR Monument Mountain HS            53.91            3      1
   7 Delorey, Drew               SO Ralph C.Mahar Reg HS            54.12            3
   8 Stahelski, Dan              SR Frontier Regional HS            54.58            3
   9 Seminara, Brian             SR Lenox Memorial High School      55.82            1
  10 Buckland, Mike              SR Athol High School               56.04            4
  11 Murphy, Ryan                   Monson Jr-Sr HS                 56.63            2
  12 Maheux, Dennis              SR Monson Jr-Sr HS                 57.01            2
Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Baisch, Joseph              SR Mount Greylock Regional HS    1:58.24                  10
   2 Schueckler, Alex            JR Drury High School             1:59.25                   8
   3 Buckland, Jeremy            SO Athol High School             2:01.76                   6
   4 Stahelski, Robert           SR Frontier Regional HS          2:05.31                   4
   5 McCarthy, Myles             JR Hampshire Regional HS         2:05.63                   2
   6 Cohan-Mann, Ethan           JR Drury High School             2:06.47                   1
   7 McKenna, Dylan              SR Monument Mountain HS          2:09.93
   8 O'Neill, Sean               SO SouthwickTolland Reg HS       2:10.99
   9 Chee, Kai                   JR Hoosac Valley High School     2:11.72
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                        Prelims           H#
Preliminaries
   1 Pirozhkov, Alex             SR Greenfield High School          16.63 q          2
   2 Manley, Nolan               SO Monson Jr-Sr HS                 16.67 q          3
   3 Peters, Nick                JR Monument Mountain HS            16.82 q          3
   4 Wzorek, Matt                SR SouthwickTolland Reg HS         16.84 q          1
   5 Macomber, Jonathan          JR SouthwickTolland Reg HS         16.85 q          4
   6 Corrigan, Kenny             SO SouthwickTolland Reg HS         17.01 q          1
   7 Whiteman, Jacob             SO Pioneer Valley Reg HS           17.61 q          1
   8 Maliff, Ryan                JR Mohawk Trail Reg HS             17.91 q          2
   9 Milanesi, Chris             JR Drury High School               18.72 q          3
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                          Semis           H#
Semi-Finals
   5 Manley, Nolan               SO Monson Jr-Sr HS                 16.18 q          3
   7 Wzorek, Matt                SR SouthwickTolland Reg HS         16.33 q          1
   9 Macomber, Jonathan          JR SouthwickTolland Reg HS         16.39            1       6
  10 Pirozhkov, Alex             SR Greenfield High School          16.43            1       4
  16 Corrigan, Kenny             SO SouthwickTolland Reg HS         17.35            3       2
  18 Peters, Nick                JR Monument Mountain HS            17.41            2       1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
Finals
   1 Manley, Nolan               SO Monson Jr-Sr HS                 15.76                  10
   2 Wzorek, Matt                SR SouthwickTolland Reg HS         16.63                   8
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals           H#   Points
   1 Kane, Dennis                SR Monson Jr-Sr HS                 39.90            3     10
   2 Otis, Nick                  SO Hampshire Regional HS           42.73            3      8
   3 Bishop, Zack                JR Mount Greylock Regional HS      43.35            1      6
   4 Gerry, Dan                  JR Mohawk Trail Reg HS             43.64            3      4
   5 Erderski, Walter            SR Hoosac Valley High School       43.65            2      2
   6 Wilson, Ryan                JR Mount Greylock Regional HS      44.55            2      1
   7 Schumacher, Ian             SO Monument Mountain HS            44.94            1
   8 Vassallo, Kyle              SO Frontier Regional HS            44.98            1
   9 Mills, Tom                  SR SouthwickTolland Reg HS         48.82            3
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
     Team                           Relay                          Finals           H#   Points
   1 Mount Greylock Regional                                        44.18            4     10
   2 SouthwickTolland Reg HS                                        45.18            3      8
   3 Hoosac Valley High Schoo                                       45.81            3      6
   4 Palmer High School                                             45.84            3      4
   5 Putnam Vocational Techni                                       46.60            4      2
   6 Monument Mountain HS                                           46.63            2      1
   7 Frontier Regional HS                                           47.07            2
   8 Greenfield High School                                         47.36            1
   9 Ralph C.Mahar Reg HS                                           47.50            3
  10 Monson Jr-Sr HS                                                48.97            1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
     Team                           Relay                          Finals           H#   Points
   1 SouthwickTolland Reg HS                                      3:38.70            4     10
   2 Frontier Regional HS                                         3:42.04            4      8
   3 Monson Jr-Sr HS                                              3:42.70            4      6
   4 Mount Greylock Regional                                      3:43.60            3      4
   5 Drury High School                                            3:43.65            3      2
   6 Monument Mountain HS                                         3:43.94            3      1
   7 Athol High School                                            3:46.74            2
   8 Mohawk Trail Reg HS                                          3:47.85            4
   9 Hoosac Valley High Schoo                                     4:02.09            2
 --- Palmer High School                                                DQ            2
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
     Team                           Relay                          Finals                Points
   1 Drury High School                                            8:46.09                  10
   2 SouthwickTolland Reg HS                                      8:59.25                   8
   3 Hoosac Valley High Schoo                                     9:00.55                   6
   4 Athol High School                                            9:03.11                   4
   5 Monument Mountain HS                                         9:03.27                   2
   6 Monson Jr-Sr HS                                              9:04.21                   1
   7 Mount Greylock Regional                                      9:24.67
   8 Palmer High School                                           9:48.56
   9 Mohawk Trail Reg HS                                          9:51.82
  10 Frontier Regional HS                                         9:58.16
Boys High Jump Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   3 Kane, Dennis                SR Monson Jr-Sr HS              J6-00.00                  10
   4 Henderson, Tyrone           SR Mohawk Trail Reg HS          J6-00.00                   8
   8 Molta, Gavin                SR SouthwickTolland Reg HS      J5-10.00                   6
  10 Manley, Nolan               SO Monson Jr-Sr HS              J5-10.00                   4
  12 Corrigan, Kenny             SO SouthwickTolland Reg HS      J5-08.00                   1.50
  12 Tarsa, Adam                 SR Hoosac Valley High School    J5-08.00                   1.50
  15 Haines, Brad                SR Frontier Regional HS         J5-08.00
  17 DeHoyos, Alex               JR Greenfield High School       J5-08.00
  19 Girdler, Richie             SO Monument Mountain HS         J5-06.00
 --- Remillard, Zack             JR Drury High School                  NH
 --- Delorey, Drew               SO Ralph C.Mahar Reg HS               NH
Boys Pole Vault Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Lenois, Tyler               SR Mohawk Trail Reg HS          12-00.00                  10
   2 Gerry, Dan                  JR Mohawk Trail Reg HS         J12-00.00                   8
   3 Merron, Kyle                SR Athol High School            11-00.00                   6
 --- Johnson, Ken                SR Athol High School                  NH
Boys Long Jump Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 McDonough, Aedan            SR Palmer High School           22-00.75                  10
   2 Matthews, Thomas            SR Athol High School            21-04.00                   8
   3 Payton, Greg                SO Mount Greylock Regional HS   20-09.50                   6
   4 Perice, Jeremy              SR Hoosac Valley High School    20-09.00                   4
   5 Castonguay, Aaron           SR Mount Greylock Regional HS   20-05.00                   1.50
   5 Waller, Russell             JR SouthwickTolland Reg HS      20-05.00		    1.50
   7 Yarter, Zach                JR Mount Greylock Regional HS   19-05.00                   
   8 Otis, Nick                  SO Hampshire Regional HS        19-04.50
   9 Lemay, Chris                SR Greenfield High School       19-02.00
  10 Henderson, Tyrone           SR Mohawk Trail Reg HS          18-05.00
Boys Triple Jump Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Boyle, Sean                 JR Greenfield High School       42-11.00                  10
   2 Brida, Chris                JR Hampshire Regional HS        42-08.50                   8
   3 Waller, Russell             JR SouthwickTolland Reg HS      42-05.50                   6
   4 Leveille, Dan               SR Turners Falls                41-05.00                   4
   5 Bergeron, Dan               SR Monson Jr-Sr HS              40-02.50                   2
   6 Davis, Blake                SR Monument Mountain HS         38-08.00                   1
   7 Buckland, Mike              SR Athol High School            38-02.00
Boys Shot Put Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Jablonski, Pat              SR Frontier Regional HS         55-04.00                  10
   2 Burdick, Justin             SR Hoosac Valley High School    45-02.75                   8
   3 Brassard, Jordan            JR Monson Jr-Sr HS              41-08.25                   6
   4 Carter, Ed                  JR Mohawk Trail Reg HS          40-10.75                   4
   5 Blanchard, Josh             SR Athol High School            40-04.00                   2
   6 Wojciechowski, Scott        JR Hoosac Valley High School    38-06.50                   1
   7 Sanders, Kyle               SR SouthwickTolland Reg HS      37-09.75
   8 Truesdell, Rick             JR Ralph C.Mahar Reg HS         33-02.50
Boys Discus Throw Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Jablonski, Pat              SR Frontier Regional HS           162-01                  10
   2 Burdick, Justin             SR Hoosac Valley High School      131-09                   8
   3 Carter, Ed                  JR Mohawk Trail Reg HS            119-07                   6
   4 Strong, Jason               SR Athol High School              118-07                   4
   5 Grybko, Tim                 SR Ralph C.Mahar Reg HS           116-10                   2
   6 Hager, Greg                 SR Athol High School              111-05                   1
   7 Trojcak, Maros              JR Pioneer Valley Reg HS          100-03
   8 Ryan, Justin                SR Mount Greylock Regional HS      69-09
Boys Javelin Throw Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Skribiski, Steve            SR Frontier Regional HS           159-00                  10
   2 Gwozdz, Steve               SR Hoosac Valley High School      154-11                   8
   3 Ryan, Justin                SR Mount Greylock Regional HS     153-02                   6
   4 Gromosky, Matt              SO Palmer High School             145-01                   4
   5 Williams, Josh              SR Greenfield High School         144-02                   2
   6 Petrizzi, Robert            JR Frontier Regional HS           130-11                   1
   7 Wildman, Josh               SR Palmer High School             128-11