Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/07/ma/Mar3_Chipmu_set1.shtml

Chipmunk 5K for ALS

Upton, MA, March 3, 2007

Overall Results

PlaceNameTownAge GroupTime
1Paul Reilly MA Whitinsville20-70 M15:38:00
2Keiron Tumbleton MA Hopkinton20-70 M15:57:00
3Paul Egbert NH Amherst20-70 M16:52:00
4Kevin Turner MA Charlton1-19 M17:08:00
5Keith Somers20-70 M17:10:00
6Pat Mullarkey MA Mendon1-19 M17:19:00
7Brent Schouler MA Whitinsville1-19 M17:20:00
8Ben Perone1-19 M17:41:00
9Peter LaGoy MA Hopkinton20-70 M17:47:00
10Jon Joyce MA Milford1-19 M17:52:00
11Chris Tieili MA Upton1-19 M17:57:00
12William Lukas MA Mendon1-19 M18:00:00
13David Granato MA Upton1-19 M18:01:00
14Ben Williams MA Cambridge20-70 M18:04:00
15Trish Hillery RI Greenville20-70 F18:11:00
16Rich Kennedy MA Cohasset20-70 M18:48:00
17Andrew Majkut MA Upton1-19 M18:55:00
18Adam Freund MA Mendon1-19 M19:39:00
19Justin Hunt MA Upton1-19 M19:48:00
20Jake Bergstrom MA Upton1-19 M19:59:00
21Lisa Danielson MA Shrewsbury20-70 F20:00:00
22Diana Compton MA Franklin20-70 F20:05:00
23Parker Mitchell MA Upton1-19 M20:18:00
24Michael Nemergut MA Upton20-70 M20:19:00
25Kyle Roach MA Easton1-19 M20:22:00
26Joe Drugan MA Hopedale20-70 M20:28:00
27Beau Freund MA Mendon1-19 M20:37:00
28Larry Thode MA Upton20-70 M20:40:00
28Stephanie Whelan MA Hopkinton20-70 F21:02:00
30Wayne Colcord MA Wrentham20-70 M21:11:00
31Tim Denson MA Upton20-70 M21:21:00
32LC Loken MA Grafton20-70 M21:33:00
33Jeffrey Grupposo MA Webster20-70 M21:43:00
34Gina Golden MA Hopedale20-70 F22:13:00
35Chris Sullivan MA Upton1-19 M22:24:00
36Darin St. George MA Upton20-70 M22:49:00
37Jeff Lukas MA Mendon20-70 M22:51:00
38Craig Sasse MA Franklin20-70 M22:54:00
39Dale Fingar MA Medway20-70 F22:58:00
40Greg Granato MA Upton20-70 M23:03:00
41Trish Guba IN Lake Village20-70 F23:06:00
42Kelley Niland MA Upton1-19 F23:08:00
43Stephen Kenney20-70 M23:19:00
44Jim Pignatiello MA Uxbridge20-70 M23:25:00
45Catherine Manser MA Uxbridge1-19 F23:28:00
46Joanna Accorsini MA Mendon1-19 F23:33:00
47Keith Boisseau MA Whitinsville20-70 M23:42:00
48Janet Fortin MA Upton20-70 F23:47:00
49Coleen Friend MA Uxbridge20-70 F23:47:00
50Connor Sullivan MA Upton1-19 M23:53:00
51Cynthia Rup MA Boylston20-70 F23:53:00
52Sandy Pollen MA Upton20-70 F23:54:00
53Brian Phillips MA Uxbridge20-70 M23:57:00
54Melissa Colcord MA Wrentham1-19 F24:00:00
55Michael Roach MA Easton20-70 M24:28:00
56Kara John MA Natick20-70 F24:28:00
57Erin Mullarkey MA Mendon1-19 F24:31:00
58Nicole Hunter MA Upton1-19 F24:32:00
59John Robertson MA Mendon20-70 M24:33:00
60Chris Freund MA Mendon1-19 M24:36:00
61Ken Bernard MA Uxbridge20-70 M24:43:00
62Amanda Staples MA Blackstone1-19 F24:49:00
63Bill Leaver MA Upton20-70 M24:52:00
64John O'Sullivan MA Upton20-70 M25:00:00
65Kevin Murphy MA Mendon20-70 M25:12:00
66Alex Lucier MA Northbridge1-19 M25:13:00
67Courtney Bernard MA Uxbridge1-19 F25:25:00
68Charlene Griswold MA Mendon20-70 F25:26:00
69Ed Mullarkey MA Mendon20-70 M25:30:00
70Larry Jacobson MA Natick20-70 M25:39:00
71Kim Austin MA Milford20-70 F25:43:00
72Cliff Santos MA Mendon20-70 M25:47:00
73Joe Ashe MA Charlton20-70 M25:53:00
74Chuck Penfield MA Mendon20-70 M25:54:00
75Jon Rapp MA Upton1-19 M25:59:00
76Conor Rielly MA Upton1-19 M26:00:00
77Richard Auger MA Uxbridge20-70 M26:03:00
78Bruce Griswold MA Mendon20-70 M26:11:00
79Charles Alessi MA Upton20-70 M26:14:00
80Pat Sullivan MA Upton20-70 M26:23:00
81Joe Sawan MA Sherborn20-70 M26:26:00
82Susan Granato MA Upton20-70 F26:33:00
83Bethany St. George MA Upton20-70 F26:34:00
84Marcy Verrone MA Mendon20-70 F26:45:00
85Kelli Morford MA Mendon20-70 F26:45:00
86Abby RosenbergHopkinton MA20-70 F26:46:00
87Dennis Charbonneau MA Mendon20-70 M26:47:00
88John Zucker MA Upton20-70 M27:05:00
89Trace Cosma-Briggs MA Uxbridge20-70 F27:17:00
90JoAnn Wrobel MA Westborough20-70 F27:20:00
91Nancy Robertson MA Mendon20-70 F27:33:00
92Stephen Granato MA Upton1-19 M27:40:00
93Ruth Steeves MA Charlestown20-70 F27:51:00
94Debra Hunter MA Upton20-70 F28:10:00
95Abby Santos MA Mendon1-19 F28:16:00
96Kenneth Rapp MA Upton20-70 M28:20:00
97Kim Cleverdon MA Mendon20-70 F28:21:00
98Patrick Steeves MA Charlestown20-70 M28:22:00
99Maria-Anna Sasse MA Franklin20-70 F28:32:00
100Danielle Rivard MA Upton1-19 F28:34:00
101Marie Thibault MA Mendon1-19 F28:41:00
102Lys Thibault MA Mendon1-19 F28:47:00
103Marc Granato MA Upton1-19 M28:48:00
104Kelly Pigott MA Upton1-19 F28:56:00
105Jennifer Copley MA Upton20-70 F28:59:00
106Michelle Massey MA Mendon1-19 F29:00:00
107Tim Auger MA Uxbridge1-19 M29:00:00
108Michelle Tancrede MA Upton20-70 F29:00:00
109Sandy Currier MA Franklin20-70 F29:11:00
110Lindsey Bernard MA Uxbridge1-19 F29:14:00
111Marianne Valle MA Uxbridge20-70 F29:41:00
112Kathryn Larrivee MA Sterling20-70 F29:52:00
113Michael Mayo-Smith NH Franklin20-70 M29:56:00
114Cyndy Branchard MA Mendon20-70 F29:56:00
115Rae Maloney MA Douglas20-70 F30:26:00
116Margie Lee MA Wayland20-70 F30:30:00
117Teresa Sankowsky MA Worcester20-70 F30:41:00
118Miki Mitchell MA Upton20-70 F31:01:00
119Lorna Moss MA Upton20-70 F31:12:00
120Dorene Landry MA Douglas20-70 F31:21:00
121Elaine Honan MA Westborough20-70 F31:21:00
122Jackie Sharp MA Worcester20-70 F31:43:00
123David Mayell MA Acton20-70 M33:10:00
124Heidi Dugas MA Upton20-70 F33:11:00
125Nicole Antinarelli MA Upton1-19 F33:14:00
126Erin Dugas MA Upton1-19 F33:45:00
127Tim Henderson NH Durham20-70 M33:56:00
128Michelle Menz MA Milford20-70 F34:19:00
129Lisa McNamara MA Upton20-70 F34:51:00
130Nicholas Henault MA Franklin1-19 M34:51:00
131Tim Flood MA Medway20-70 M34:52:00
132Phil Henault MA Franklin20-70 M35:27:00
133Rose Henault MA Franklin20-70 F35:29:00
134Philip Henault MA Franklin1-19 M35:43:00
135Liz Perez RI Jamestown20-70 F48:15:00
136Sheila McCormick MA Upton20-70 F48:15:00
137Linda Winson MA Upton20-70 F48:16:00
138Peggy Bal MA Upton20-70 Fnot recorded
139Nicole Perez RI Jamestown1-19 Fnot recorded
140Angie DaSilva MA Walpole20-70 Fnot recorded
141Armando DaSilva MA Walpole20-70 Mnot recorded
142John Perez RI Jamestown20-70 Mnot recorded
143Danielle Perez RI Jamestown1-19 Fnot recorded
144Sue Jacquot MA Upton20-70 Fnot recorded
145Nicholas Lioce III MA Franklin20-70 Mnot recorded
146Kristine Biagiotti MA Franklin20-70 Fnot recorded
147Denise Mendoza CT Southbury20-70 Fnot recorded
148Jim Maloney RI Woonsocket20-70 Mnot recorded
149Trent Flood MA Medway1-19 Mnot recorded
150Julie Flood MA Medway20-70 Fnot recorded
151Tyler Flood MA Medway1-19 Fnot recorded
152Liz Kadra MA Upton20-70 Fnot recorded
153Mark Capparella MA Bellingham20-70 Mnot recorded
154Lisa Bernard MA Uxbridge20-70 Fnot recorded