Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/07/ma/Mar31_RJCrow_set1.shtml

RJ Crowleys 3 Miler for Dana Farber

West Newton, MA, March 31, 2007

Complete Results


     R. J. Crowleys                              Distance  3.0 In West Newton
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 20:54:32  03/31/07
FIRST       LAST         _TIME_     PLACE AG S DIV   BIB   PACE   CITY
David       Plotkin      17:02.3    1     17 M 1     194   5.41   Newton        
Jason       McDon-hughes 17:11.0    2     29 M 1     227   5.44   Somerville    
Frank       Perna        17:12.5    3     43 M 1     298   5.44   Newton        
Jonathan    Davey        17:13.4    4     43 M 2     208   5.44   Arlington     
Gary        McNamee      17:55.1    5     43 M 3     190   5.58   S. Easton     
John        Megan        18:05.6    6     40 M 4     132   6.02   Southboro     
Patrick     Sweeney      18:09.5    7     39 M 2     210   6.03   Dedham        
Jerome      MacKenzie    18:32.4    8     48 M 5     216   6.11   Waltham       
Charles     Leatherbee   18:49.9    9     30 M 3     85    6.17   Brookline     
Adam        Newman       18:54.7    10    46 M 6     22    6.18   New York      
Chris       Vezeau       19:24.2    11    39 M 4     145   6.28   Brighton      
Nick        Sze          19:33.3    12    29 M 5     135   6.31   Brighton      
Danny       Camacho      19:36.7    13    31 M 6     179   6.32   Waltham       
Brian       Conroy       19:47.9    14    38 M 7     236   6.36   Dedham        
David       Jewett       19:49.9    15    30 M 8     340   6.37   Scituate      
Deidre      Lovett       19:51.1    16    27 F 1     87    6.37   Weymouth      
Jeff        Cox          20:01.5    17    41 M 7     172   6.41   Newton        
John        Omalley      20:04.9    18    34 M 9     61    6.42   Woburn        
Mike        Lackemacher  20:10.0    19    34 M 10    328   6.43   Brighton      
Mike        Burke        20:16.1    20    41 M 8     323   6.45   Belmont       
Art         Hutchinson   20:21.7    21    43 M 9     258   6.47   Newton        
Adam        Horwitz      20:34.4    22    31 M 11    84    6.51   Brookline     
Jackie      Cilley       20:38.0    23    28 F 2     152   6.53   Brighton      
Dave        Crabbe       20:40.4    24    32 M 12    288   6.53   Watertown     
Angus       Hoebeke      20:41.8    25    40 M 10    237   6.54   Newton        
Bill        Tharion      20:51.7    26    49 M 11    263   6.57   Framingham    
Adam        Bensle       20:59.0    27    28 M 13    234   6.60   Brookline     
Kim         Arney        21:00.6    28    41 F 1     159   7.00   Jamaica Plain 
Dorothy     Bowe         21:05.5    29    43 F 2     67    7.02   Belmont       
Michael     Kuchera      21:07.8    30    29 M 14    281   7.03   Cambridge     
Carol       Lahiff       21:12.0    31    42 F 3     254   7.04   Cambridge     
Brrenda     Gassler      21:30.4    32    14 M 2     229   7.10   Dedham        
Beth        Slawinski    21:31.7    33    32 F 3     329   7.11   W. Newton     
Steven      Leonard      21:33.1    34    36 M 15    209   7.11   W. Newton     
Matthew     Joyce        21:34.6    35    36 M 16    360   7.12   Cambridge     
Walter      Brunson      21:36.9    36    46 M 12    265   7.12   Waban         
Fredrick    Driscoll     21:40.2    37    56 M 1     271   7.13   N. Reading    
Joanna      Slist        21:42.9    38    32 F 4     280   7.14   Brighton      
Amy         Brown        21:48.7    39    38 F 5     35    7.16   Sudbury       
Kenneth     Norling      21:59.5    40    41 M 13    243   7.20   Waltham       
Katherine   Pyskaty      22:01.2    41    28 F 6     275   7.20   Belmont       
Bob         Kelley       22:03.5    42    39 M 17    282   7.21   Needham       
Kevin       Ledoux       22:05.2    43    31 M 18    60    7.22   Medford       
Stephen     Karp         22:13.1    44    32 M 19    183   7.24   Newton        
Torrey      Kulow        22:17.4    45    23 F 7     162   7.26   Wayland       
Larry       Fitzhenry    22:21.3    46    42 M 14    255   7.27   Watertown     
Matt        Taylor       22:34.6    47    34 M 20    336   7.32   New Bedford   
Mike        Skiotas      22:40.9    48    44 M 15    108   7.34   Allston       
Bernard     Corbett      22:42.6    49    46 M 16    332   7.34   Stoneham      
Dan         Voss         22:44.4    50    35 M 21    363   7.35   Lexington     
Steve       Belletete    22:45.5    51    40 M 17    315   7.35   Littleton     
Joseph      Biotti       22:50.8    52    47 M 18    32    7.37   Wellesley     
Ellen       Biotti       22:53.2    53    45 F 4     33    7.38   Wellesley     
Scott       Rumrill      22:54.8    54    34 M 22    295   7.38   Cambridge     
Alison      Murphy       22:59.5    55    34 F 8     248   7.40   Grafton       
Westly      Tyrrell      23:09.5    56    53 M 19    321   7.43   Boston        
Erik        Sachs        23:10.5    57    40 M 20    306   7.43   Boston        
Tina        Scioletti    23:10.9    58    40 F 5     49    7.44   Newton        
Patrick     Lovett       23:11.5    59    30 M 23    86    7.44   Weymouth      
Joanie      Kelly        23:12.5    60    33 F 9     228   7.44   Belmont       
Joe         Drugan       23:13.1    61    64 M 2     206   7.44   Hopedale      
Tom         Leaver Jr.   23:13.7    62    25 M 24    350   7.45   Chestnut Hill 
Maggie      MacKenzie    23:14.2    63    14 F 1     215   7.45   Waltham       
Audrey      Perlow       23:14.7    64    26 F 10    218   7.45   Cambridge     
Zachary     Zinsli       23:15.1    65    22 M 25    126   7.45   Clinton       
Mike        Lane         23:17.1    66    28 M 26    327   7.46   Brighton      
Greg        Sullivan     23:22.2    67    48 M 21    219   7.47   Framingham    
Michael     Shaughnessy  23:32.9    68    42 M 22    141   7.51   Acton         
Adam        Shepard      23:37.6    69    25 M 27    185   7.53   Auburndale    
Paul        MacDonald    23:40.1    70    61 M 3     290   7.53   Melrose       
Kelly       Gallagher    23:41.9    71    31 F 11    73    7.54   Watertown     
Kelli       Eggsware     23:42.8    72    31 F 12    75    7.54   Waltham       
John        Burns        23:43.2    73    34 M 28    128   7.54   Needham       
Dave        O'Connor     23:43.7    74    36 M 29    276   7.55   Newton        
Paul        Fay          23:44.1    75    36 M 30    151   7.55   Newton        
Fred        Stickler     23:45.6    76    40 M 23    203   7.55   Natick        
Jared       Mardeuse     23:49.1    77    27 M 31    116   7.56   Boston        
Kate        Blumberg     23:53.6    78    30 F 13    166   7.58   Cambridge     
Tom         Childs       23:55.9    79    45 M 24    83    7.59   Auburndale    
David       McCarron     23:59.1    80    45 M 25    341   7.60   Arlington     
Eddie       Nolan        24:01.4    81    48 M 26    291   8.00   Medford       
Marjorie    O'Malley     24:06.3    82    50 F 6     272   8.02   Boston        
Matt        Selig        24:07.8    83    38 M 32    57    8.03   Boston        
Dihan       Weerarat     24:09.6    84    34 M 33    71    8.03   Newton        
Aileen      Bonilla      24:14.7    85    28 F 14    72    8.05   Dorchester    
Daniel      Mmcarthy     24:15.9    86    58 M 4     204   8.05   Lexington     
Dan         Butler       24:17.2    87    41 M 27    361   8.06   Wayland       
Gerald      Miu          24:18.9    88    38 M 34    176   8.06   Franklin      
Kate        Rooney       24:20.9    89    28 F 15    198   8.07   Canton        
Melissa     Bair         24:22.6    90    39 F 16    285   8.08   Medfield      
Derek       Brown        24:24.1    91    37 M 35    34    8.08   Sudbury       
Kathy       Pacia        24:25.5    92    40 F 7     334   8.09   Charlestown   
Paul        O'Brien      24:41.5    93    41 M 28    257   8.14   Roslindale    
James       Jampel       24:43.6    94    43 M 29    314   8.15   Newton        
Genevieve   Bain         24:44.8    95    29 F 17    27    8.15   W. Newton     
Sonya       Jampel       24:45.9    96    10 F 2     313   8.15   Newton        
Amelia      Williams     24:46.2    97    11 F 3     337   8.15   W. Newton     
David       Ford         24:47.5    98    39 M 36    164   8.16   Watertown     
Scott       Niemisto     24:51.9    99    27 M 37    79    8.17   Dorchester    
Tim         Quirk        24:53.7    100   43 M 30    294   8.18   Dedham        
Bill        Smith        24:55.3    101   40 M 31    343   8.18   Lexington     
Courtney    Perna        24:56.6    102   29 F 18    342   8.19   New Bedford   
Mark        Wolfgang     24:58.5    103   41 M 32    137   8.19   Newton        
Paul        Watson       24:59.7    104   43 M 33    224   8.20   Cambridge     
Emma        Gallagher    25:01.0    105   15 F 4     240   8.20   Sherborn      
Brian       Kelly        25:03.3    106   43 M 34    226   8.21   Natick        
David       Corbett      25:07.6    107   42 M 35    287   8.23   Brookline     
Joyce       MacDonald    25:09.1    108   40 F 8     47    8.23   Newton        
Mitch       Ross         25:10.8    109   47 M 36    239   8.24   Andover       
Mary        Goodwin      25:12.9    110   42 F 9     112   8.24   S. Boston     
Elizabeth   Borge        25:14.4    111   26 F 19    69    8.25   Waltham       
Jessica     Podlaski     25:15.9    112   24 F 20    233   8.25   Brookline     
Jenny       Ross         25:17.2    113   45 F 10    95    8.26   Andover       
Karl        Borne        25:20.3    114   29 M 38    274   8.27   Belmont       
Leah        Schwartz     25:26.0    116   32 F 21    182   8.29   Newton        
Neil        Brady        25:30.2    117   42 M 37    201   8.30   Waltham       
Deb         Lyons        25:31.7    118   35 F 22    302   8.31   N. Grafton    
Joann       DeCourcey    25:33.4    119   27 F 23    43    8.31   Hyde Park     
Nicole      Puzzo        25:37.0    120   33 F 24    283   8.32   Charlestown   
Darnelle    Sullivan     25:38.5    121   33 F 25    284   8.33   Charlestown   
Dan         Cavanaugh    25:41.1    122   35 M 39    303   8.34   Grafton       
Jim         Sweeney      25:43.3    123   42 M 38    110   8.34   Boston        
Lisa        Sausur       25:44.9    124   24 F 26    50    8.35   Brighton      
John        Timmerman    25:46.5    125   38 M 40    310   8.35   Needham       
Tricia      Crispi       25:47.7    126   36 F 27    292   8.36   Norwood       
Katy        Meagher      25:49.5    127   23 F 28    127   8.36   W. Roxbury    
Tanya       Gilbreath    25:50.6    128   24 F 29    117   8.37   Brighton      
John        Bergeron     25:51.5    129   40 M 39    20    8.37   Amherst       
Acadia      Jewett       25:53.1    130   28 F 30    339   8.38   Scituate      
Fran        Tracy        25:59.9    131   49 M 40    297   8.40   Needham       
Damnanth    DeTissera    26:01.1    132   34 M 41    66    8.40   Cambridge     
Meg         Lindberg     26:02.5    133   25 F 31    163   8.41   Brighton      
Mark        Lewis        26:03.9    134   24 M 42    331   8.41   Watertown     
Keri        Gustafson    26:05.2    135   41 F 11    177   8.42   Wayland       
Peter       Crispi       26:06.9    136   42 M 41    293   8.42   Norwood       
Dick        Nickerson    26:09.8    137   66 M 5     165   8.43   Auburndale    
Roberto     Echevarria   26:14.4    138   42 M 42    325   8.45   Boston        
George      Henry        26:16.8    139   58 M 6     241   8.46   Acton         
Julie       Lomberto     26:26.1    140   31 F 32    147   8.49   Franklin      
Joseph      Quintanilla  26:27.5    141   30 M 43    55    8.49   Chelsea       
Lisa        Miracle      26:28.9    142   25 F 33    39    8.50   Newton        
John        Arathuzik    26:38.1    143   34 M 44    134   8.53   Topsfield     
Patrick     Dodge        26:39.4    144   29 M 45    30    8.53   W. Newton     
Ann         Peisch       26:41.4    145   51 F 12    231   8.54   Hopkinton     
Jennifer    Thoste       26:42.7    146   32 F 34    143   8.54   Boston        
Suzanne     Karp         26:46.2    147   37 F 35    23    8.55   Amherst       
Melaney     Bouthillette 26:47.3    148   22 F 36    256   8.56   Brookline     
Emer        O'Shea       26:48.9    149   40 F 13    167   8.56   W. Newton     
Jason       Bugg         26:51.9    150   29 M 46    250   8.57   Peabody       
Peter       Ford         26:53.5    151   36 M 47    118   8.58   Brighton      
Mark        lCincotta    26:56.1    152   41 M 43    88    8.59   Sudbury       
Mark        White        26:57.8    153   44 M 44    304   8.59   Concord       
Patricia    Leonard      26:59.3    154   64 F 1     101   8.60   Marshfield    
Kevin       Counihan     27:03.1    155   45 M 45    139   9.01   Beverly       
Michael     O'Connor     27:07.3    156   54 M 46    344   9.02   Milton        
Christine   Carlson      27:09.2    157   39 F 37    359   9.03   W. Roxbury    
Richard     Schwartz     27:10.7    158   60 M 7     181   9.04   Concord       
Edee        Snider       27:15.5    159   47 F 14    91    9.05   Wellesley     
Christine   Spira        27:17.1    160   41 F 15    129   9.06   Newton        
Tim         Taggart      27:18.7    161   40 M 47    345   9.06   Watertown     
Mark        Henry        27:22.3    162   28 M 48    242   9.07   Braintree     
Guy         Marini       27:23.8    163   48 M 48    180   9.08   Newton        
Jim         Buckley      27:24.9    164   41 M 49    21    9.08   Waltham       
Kelly       Graves       27:26.5    165   43 F 16    56    9.09   Watertown     
Andrew      Fintzel      27:27.7    166   36 M 49    99    9.09   Jamaica Plain 
Christine   Kenny        27:28.7    167   40 F 17    130   9.10   Brookline     
David       Gilchrist    27:29.4    168   53 M 50    211   9.10   Watertown     
Tim         Kenneally    27:30.9    169   56 M 8     217   9.10   Plymouth      
Ed          Leonard      27:32.3    170   56 M 9     100   9.11   Marshfield    
Martha      Stuart       27:33.6    171   44 F 18    106   9.11   Somerville    
John        Anderson     27:34.7    172   35 M 50    16    9.12   W. Roxbury    
Lisa        Kase         27:36.8    173   35 F 38    244   9.12   Watertown     
Hunter      Mitchell     27:40.2    174   56 M 10    320   9.13   Cambridge     
Robert      Meek         27:46.5    175   50 M 51    175   9.16   Brighton      
John        Daszkiewicz  27:49.8    176   58 M 11    270   9.17   N. Reading    
Paul        Hudson       27:51.4    177   59 M 12    277   9.17   Bradford      
Dawn        Dues         27:53.6    178   47 F 19    169   9.18   Milford       
Jen         Scofield     27:58.3    179   36 F 39    326   9.19   Boston        
Adrienne    Snider       28:00.6    180   24 F 40    161   9.20   Brighton      
Jenniebeth  Schoonejonge 28:01.6    181   25 F 41    266   9.21   Brighton      
Ralph       Dente        28:03.5    182   47 M 52    102   9.21   Medford       
Deborah     Stoker       28:06.4    183   54 F 20    70    9.22   Dover         
Ismael      Torres       28:07.7    184   36 M 51    82    9.23   Hudson        
Paul        Stafford     28:09.6    185   52 M 53    300   9.23   Canton        
Steve       Whalen       28:12.2    186   39 M 52    119   9.24   Lynn          
Colleen     Tolland      28:13.9    187   30 F 42    144   9.25   Wellesley     
Susan       O'Donnell    28:15.8    188   42 F 21    348   9.25   New Bedford   
Candace     Burns        28:16.2    189   40 F 22    351   9.25   Jamaica Plain 
Unknown                  28:17.9    190   0    0     372   9.26                 
Mike        Blumsack     28:19.3    191   99 M 120   309   9.26   Watertown     
Linda       Waldron      28:20.2    192   32 F 43    12    9.27   Medford       
Dave        Sweet        28:21.6    193   28 M 53    322   9.27   Lexington     
Jennifer    Tucker       28:24.6    194   35 F 44    124   9.28   Boston        
Kerryann    Corsiglia    28:25.5    195   37 F 45    80    9.28   Foxboro       
Thomas      Osler        28:27.0    196   41 M 54    31    9.29   Belmont       
Dominique   Anderson     28:27.8    197   31 F 46    36    9.29   Arlington     
Jen         Sarbacker    28:28.5    198   26 F 47    312   9.30   Boston        
Jim         Perreault    28:32.2    199   51 M 55    261   9.31   Concord       
Brendan     Gallagher    28:33.4    200   27 M 54    59    9.31   S. Boston     
Charles     Penton       28:38.3    201   44 M 56    193   9.33   Waltham       
Arthur      Grillo       28:45.3    202   57 M 13    317   9.35   Wellesley     
Gina        Urbani       28:46.4    203   25 F 48    58    9.35   S. Boston     
Dickran     Keosaian     28:47.9    204   68 M 14    138   9.36   Belmont       
Stewart     Chandler     28:49.0    205   38 M 55    6     9.36   Hull          
Ted         Curtin       28:53.7    206   54 M 57    98    9.38   Needham       
Dan         Toland       28:55.1    207   56 M 15    262   9.38   Hooksett      
Catherine   DeMello      28:56.0    208   43 F 23    19    9.39   Framingham    
John        Gallagher    28:57.0    209   45 M 58    18    9.39   Wellesley     
Courtney    Ford         28:59.3    210   26 F 49    122   9.40   Brighton      
Michelle    Smith        29:02.9    211   53 F 24    5     9.41   Longmeadow    
Vincent     Smith        29:04.3    212   51 M 59    4     9.41   Longmeadow    
Trina       Papa         29:05.9    213   37 F 50    42    9.42   Boston        
Judith      Forman       29:07.4    214   30 F 51    158   9.42   Cambridge     
Tanya       Potcova      29:08.6    215   31 F 52    74    9.43   Watertown     
Anne        Nelson       29:09.1    216   27 F 53    81    9.43   Waltham       
Wayne       Partello     29:11.0    217   29 M 56    207   9.44   W. Newton     
Jeanine     Duffy        29:17.3    218   26 F 54    235   9.46   Braintree     
Linda       Pacella      29:19.5    219   99 F 84    356   9.47   S. Boston     
Constance   Moore        29:23.6    220   44 F 25    26    9.48   Weston        
Lisa        Buxbaum      29:24.9    221   40 F 26    45    9.48   Waltham       
Michael     Fazzarei     29:26.9    222   29 M 57    260   9.49   Malden        
Gillian     Grant        29:33.7    223   32 F 55    136   9.51   Arlington     
Tara        Naylor       29:35.3    224   30 F 56    113   9.52   Boston        
Joanna      Litsas       29:36.3    225   30 F 57    107   9.52   Charlestown   
Mara        Lounsbury    29:36.9    226   28 F 58    121   9.52   Cambridge     
Sarah       Simon        29:37.2    227   26 F 59    123   9.52   S. Boston     
Mike        McKee        29:44.0    228   37 M 58    362   9.55   New Bedford   
Bob         Donoghue     29:48.2    229   48 M 60    205   9.56   Wilmington    
Jane        Richards     29:51.2    230   99 F 92    355   9.57   Quincy        
Kathryn     Graah        29:54.8    231   31 F 60    259   9.58   Boston        
L.J.        Harriston    30:05.3    232   45 M 61    178   10.02  Sudbury       
Amy         Bowman       30:07.0    233   39 F 61    247   10.02  Grafton       
Sheila      Flemming     30:08.1    234   42 F 27    333   10.03  W. Newton     
Annette     LeBlanc      30:08.9    235   34 F 62    63    10.03  Waltham       
Bill        Lanciloti    30:10.4    236   51 M 62    357   10.03  New Bedford   
Richard     Gassler      30:12.1    237   48 M 63    230   10.04  Dedham        
Carolann    McCarthy     30:16.9    238   42 F 28    214   10.06  Westwood      
Nicholas    Rapisardi    30:21.3    239   25 M 59    225   10.07  Brighton      
Robin       Fabiano      30:22.5    240   33 F 63    64    10.08  Jamaica Plain 
Cynthia     Casey        30:23.6    241   40 F 29    157   10.08  Newton        
David       Birch        30:23.8    242   31 M 60    37    10.08  Auburndale    
Ellen       Herlihy      30:24.0    243   42 F 30    142   10.08  Norwood       
Robert      Coburn       30:26.1    244   70 M 16    246   10.09  Medford       
Chris       Munger       30:27.7    245   46 M 64    220   10.09  Watertown     
Dawn        Fleming      30:30.8    246   38 F 64    238   10.10  Waltham       
Jim         DeCourcey    30:31.8    247   49 M 65    44    10.11  Roslindale    
George      Russo        30:33.4    248   58 M 17    249   10.11  Waltham       
Rachel      Silver       30:39.8    249   32 F 65    62    10.13  Waltham       
Colin       Norgaard     30:40.3    250   31 M 61    52    10.13  Framingham    
Jay         Wozniak      30:40.9    251   39 M 62    222   10.14  Newton        
Hernado     Torres Rocca 30:42.3    252   32 M 63    186   10.14  Newton        
Thomas      Zappala      30:43.7    253   48 M 66    146   10.15  Needham       
Carly       Gillis       30:45.5    254   27 F 66    318   10.15  Waltham       
Amir        Dehestani    30:49.8    255   27 M 64    311   10.17  Boston        
Stephen     MacAry       30:54.2    256   44 M 67    199   10.18  Waltham       
Ric         Beaudoin     30:59.9    257   55 M 18    289   10.20  N. Reading    
Christine   Cox          31:02.6    258   8  F 5     174   10.21  Newton        
Gretchen    Becker-cox   31:07.8    259   42 F 31    173   10.23  Newton        
Jennifer    Baima        31:13.7    260   31 F 67    54    10.25  Cambridge     
Claudia     Dicesare     31:21.9    261   42 F 32    352   10.27  Braintree     
Barbara     Darnell      31:30.7    262   57 F 2     319   10.30  Newton        
Laura       Connor       31:33.3    263   37 F 68    10    10.31  Waltham       
Marci       Duarte       31:48.3    264   36 F 69    324   10.36  W. Newton     
Julie       Slaboden     31:49.6    265   29 F 70    68    10.37  S. Boston     
Alison      Gallagher    31:51.0    266   24 F 71    156   10.37  Waltham       
Chris       Gallagher    31:52.1    267   25 M 65    155   10.37  Waltham       
Allison     Engelhardt   31:53.6    268   36 F 72    307   10.38  Charlestown   
Bob         Popeo        31:54.7    269   40 M 69    308   10.38  Charlestown   
Rich        Cohen        31:56.5    270   59 M 19    223   10.39  W. Roxbury    
Tom         Terrio       31:57.9    271   69 M 20    184   10.39  Newton        
Kathleen    Burns        32:00.8    272   47 F 33    349   10.40  Watertown     
Michael     Pasciak      32:02.7    273   35 M 66    365   10.41  Newburyport   
Julie       MacDonald    32:10.5    274   41 F 34    46    10.44  Waltham       
Elizabeth   Larkin       32:15.5    275   49 F 35    301   10.45  Brookline     
Ben         Borne        32:17.0    276   33 M 67    273   10.46  Newton        
David       Dues         32:32.6    277   60 M 21    168   10.51  Milford       
Kate        Hanley       32:38.4    278   30 F 73    335   10.53  Brighton      
Helen       Alexy        32:43.2    279   40 F 36    153   10.54  Newton        
Martha      Hincks       32:44.9    280   43 F 37    299   10.55  Newton        
Roxanne     Jeske        32:49.0    281   39 F 74    140   10.56  Naples        
Andrea      Ladoulis     33:21.3    282   51 F 38    267   11.07  Chestnut Hill 
Selena      Goes         33:22.9    283   41 F 39    316   11.08  Millis        
Marie       McMullen     33:41.8    284   42 F 40    115   11.14  Newton        
Neil        Quartrale    33:46.8    285   25 F 75    76    11.16  Brighton      
Hans        Salzsieder   33:48.3    286   27 M 68    77    11.16  Warwick       
Joe         Flynn        33:52.1    287   57 M 22    286   11.17  Waltham       
Christopher Dalby        33:55.7    288   35 M 69    170   11.19  Watertown     
Linda       Freehill     34:01.8    289   40 F 41    160   11.21  Chestnut Hill 
Brendan     O'Hanley     34:03.2    290   44 M 70    154   11.21  Newton        
Gina        Lamapasoi    34:27.7    291   29 F 76    148   11.29  Franklin      
Cindy       Chew         34:29.3    292   32 F 77    38    11.30  Auburndale    
Paul        Kelly        34:42.1    293   40 M 71    353   11.34  Needham       
Rory        Kelly        34:43.5    294   9  M 3     354   11.34  Needham       
Jean        Digiovanna   34:58.8    295   40 F 42    197   11.40  Watertown     
Jason       Salzsieder   35:06.8    296   31 M 70    28    11.42  Warwick       
Diane       O'Brien      35:17.2    297   38 F 78    264   11.46  Braintree     
Sheila      Lenihan      35:47.7    298   44 F 43    251   11.56  W. Newton     
Judy        Cox          36:05.5    299   44 F 44    213   12.02  Westwood      
Sherie      Lane         36:09.8    300   40 F 45    268   12.03  Boston        
Bill        Stanton      36:27.0    301   48 M 72    202   12.09  Belmont       
Sarah       Williams     37:46.6    302   9    0     338   12.36  New Bedford   
Jaclyn      Politano     38:56.1    303   18 F 6     192   12.59  Beverly       
Joseph      Sullivan     38:57.2    304   18 M 4     191   12.59  Reading       
Paula       Jacobus      40:49.8    305   45 F 46    212   13.37  Newton        
Kerri       Pearlman     40:51.3    306   41 F 47    200   13.37  Weymouth      
Edie Arbett E            41:07.5    307   40 F 48    253   13.43  Waltham       
Dan         Perry        41:09.4    308   99 M 169   358   13.43  New Bedford   
Erin        Murphy       42:05.7    309   30 F 79    89    14.02  Waltham       
Dana        Palko        42:48.8    310   33 F 80    149   14.16  W. Newton     
Kerryann    Welby        42:50.4    311   35 F 81    150   14.17  W. Newton     
Ryan        Ghayour      43:14.7    312   6    0     347   14.25  Lexington     
Caroline    Ghayour      43:16.4    313   4  F 7     346   14.25  Lexington     
Anne        Ghayour      43:10.0    314   37 F 82    125   14.23  Lexington     
Ned         Stanton      44:18.0    315   52 M 73    364   14.46  Needham       
Karen       Leeds        44:26.0    316   51 F 49    278   14.49  Wellesley     
Kevin       Scannell     44:27.0    317   49 M 74    279   14.49  Lexington     
Unknwon                  44:51.0    318   0    0     367   14.57                
Unknown                  44:52.0    319   0    0     368   14.57                
Winshell    Laguerre     44:53.0    320   34 M 71    195   14.58  Brockton      
John        Lovett       53:01.0    321   36 M 72    111   17.40  Worcester     
Sam         Davis        53:02.0    322   39 M 73    196   17.41  Newton        
********************************************************************************
     R. J. Crowleys                              Distance  3.0 In West Newton
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 20:54:34  03/31/07
FIRST       LAST         _TIME_     PLACE AG S DIV   BIB   PACE   CITY
                              DIVISION OVERALL MALES     
David       Plotkin      17:02.3    1     17 M 1     194   5.41   Newton        
Jason       McDon-hughes 17:11.0    2     29 M 2     227   5.44   Somerville    
Frank       Perna        17:12.5    3     43 M 3     298   5.44   Newton        
Jonathan    Davey        17:13.4    4     43 M 4     208   5.44   Arlington     
Gary        McNamee      17:55.1    5     43 M 5     190   5.58   S. Easton     
                              DIVISION MALES 0-18        
David       Plotkin      17:02.3    1     17 M 1     194   5.41   Newton        
Brrenda     Gassler      21:30.4    32    14 M 2     229   7.10   Dedham        
Rory        Kelly        34:43.5    294   9  M 3     354   11.34  Needham       
Joseph      Sullivan     38:57.2    304   18 M 4     191   12.59  Reading       
                              DIVISION MALES 19-39       
Jason       McDon-hughes 17:11.0    2     29 M 1     227   5.44   Somerville    
Patrick     Sweeney      18:09.5    7     39 M 2     210   6.03   Dedham        
Charles     Leatherbee   18:49.9    9     30 M 3     85    6.17   Brookline     
Chris       Vezeau       19:24.2    11    39 M 4     145   6.28   Brighton      
Nick        Sze          19:33.3    12    29 M 5     135   6.31   Brighton      
                              DIVISION MALES 40-55       
Frank       Perna        17:12.5    3     43 M 1     298   5.44   Newton        
Jonathan    Davey        17:13.4    4     43 M 2     208   5.44   Arlington     
Gary        McNamee      17:55.1    5     43 M 3     190   5.58   S. Easton     
John        Megan        18:05.6    6     40 M 4     132   6.02   Southboro     
Jerome      MacKenzie    18:32.4    8     48 M 5     216   6.11   Waltham       
                              DIVISION MALES 55 PLUS     
Fredrick    Driscoll     21:40.2    37    56 M 1     271   7.13   N. Reading    
Joe         Drugan       23:13.1    61    64 M 2     206   7.44   Hopedale      
Paul        MacDonald    23:40.1    70    61 M 3     290   7.53   Melrose       
Daniel      Mmcarthy     24:15.9    86    58 M 4     204   8.05   Lexington     
Dick        Nickerson    26:09.8    137   66 M 5     165   8.43   Auburndale    
********************************************************************************
     R. J. Crowleys                              Distance  3.0 In West Newton
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 20:54:35  03/31/07
FIRST       LAST         _TIME_     PLACE AG S DIV   BIB   PACE   CITY
                              DIVISION OVERALL FEMALES   
Deidre      Lovett       19:51.1    16    27 F 1     87    6.37   Weymouth      
Jackie      Cilley       20:38.0    23    28 F 2     152   6.53   Brighton      
Kim         Arney        21:00.6    28    41 F 3     159   7.00   Jamaica Plain 
Dorothy     Bowe         21:05.5    29    43 F 4     67    7.02   Belmont       
Carol       Lahiff       21:12.0    31    42 F 5     254   7.04   Cambridge     
                              DIVISION FEMALES 0-18      
Maggie      MacKenzie    23:14.2    63    14 F 1     215   7.45   Waltham       
Sonya       Jampel       24:45.9    96    10 F 2     313   8.15   Newton        
Amelia      Williams     24:46.2    97    11 F 3     337   8.15   W. Newton     
Emma        Gallagher    25:01.0    105   15 F 4     240   8.20   Sherborn      
Christine   Cox          31:02.6    258   8  F 5     174   10.21  Newton        
                              DIVISION FEMALES 19-39     
Deidre      Lovett       19:51.1    16    27 F 1     87    6.37   Weymouth      
Jackie      Cilley       20:38.0    23    28 F 2     152   6.53   Brighton      
Beth        Slawinski    21:31.7    33    32 F 3     329   7.11   W. Newton     
Joanna      Slist        21:42.9    38    32 F 4     280   7.14   Brighton      
Amy         Brown        21:48.7    39    38 F 5     35    7.16   Sudbury       
                              DIVISION FEMALES 40-55     
Kim         Arney        21:00.6    28    41 F 1     159   7.00   Jamaica Plain 
Dorothy     Bowe         21:05.5    29    43 F 2     67    7.02   Belmont       
Carol       Lahiff       21:12.0    31    42 F 3     254   7.04   Cambridge     
Ellen       Biotti       22:53.2    53    45 F 4     33    7.38   Wellesley     
Tina        Scioletti    23:10.9    58    40 F 5     49    7.44   Newton        
                              DIVISION FEMALES 55 PLUS   
Patricia    Leonard      26:59.3    154   64 F 1     101   8.60   Marshfield    
Barbara     Darnell      31:30.7    262   57 F 2     319   10.30  Newton        
********************************************************************************