Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/07/ma/Mar18_67thAn_set1.shtml

67th Annual St Patrick's Day 5k

S Boston, MA, March 18, 2007

[Age Group ]

Overall

           67th Annual St Patrick's Day Road Race            
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   15:35  5:02    1 20-29    1 M   549 Kevin Gray                  Roslindale,MA                                                 
   2   16:41  5:23    2 20-29    2 M   609 James Rice                  Prov,RI                                                       
   3   18:06  5:50    1 40-49    3 M   255 Jerry De Zutter             Hudson,MA                                                     
   4   18:38  6:01    3 20-29    4 M   303 Adam Greenspan              Sharon,MA                                                     
   5   18:46  6:03    4 20-29    5 M   384 Michael Krashes             Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
   6   18:52  6:05    2 40-49    6 M   639 Christopher Hussey          W Roxbury,MA                                                  
   7   19:18  6:14    5 20-29    7 M   541 Jimmy O'Neil                Norfolk,VA                                                    
   8   19:42  6:21    3 40-49    8 M   462 Paul Vertefeuille           Vineyard Haven,MA                                             
   9   19:47  6:23    1 50-59    9 M   546 John DiTomasso              Greenville,RI                                                 
  10   20:10  6:30    1 30-39   10 M   349 Graeme Sommerville          Brighton,MA                                                   
  11   20:16  6:32    4 40-49   11 M     6 Bryan Van Dorpe             S Boston,MA                                                   
  12   20:31  6:37    6 20-29   12 M   363 Sam Brown                   Bethlehem,NH                                                  
  13   20:31  6:37    1 20-29    1 F   364 Jennifer Johnson            Bethlehem,NH                                                  
  14   20:58  6:46    7 20-29   13 M   180 Brian Nash                  Medford,MA                                                    
  15   21:01  6:47    2 30-39   14 M    35 Mark Arlauskas              S Boston,MA          Boys & Girls Club Alumni Male            
  16   21:02  6:47    2 20-29    2 F   166 Deanna Clark                Boston,MA                                                     
  17   21:24  6:54    3 30-39   15 M    55 Sean Durkee                 Waltham,MA                                                    
  18   21:44  7:01    5 40-49   16 M   596 Steve Huson                 Westford,MA                                                   
  19   21:47  7:02    8 20-29   17 M   240 Jeff Morin                  Dorchester,MA                                                 
  20   21:51  7:03    9 20-29   18 M   436 Jimmy Hasson                Milton,MA                                                     
  21   21:51  7:03    4 30-39   19 M   235 Tony Trzcinka               Boston,MA                                                     
  22   21:55  7:04    3 20-29    3 F    26 Julie Schlenkeman           S Boston,MA                                                   
  23   21:58  7:05    6 40-49   20 M    24 Patrick Kineavy             S Boston,MA                                                   
  24   22:06  7:08    2 50-59   21 M   632 Fred Ehrsam                 Boston,MA                                                     
  25   22:11  7:09    5 30-39   22 M     2 Bill Burrow                 Natick,MA                                                     
  26   22:13  7:10    7 40-49   23 M   564 Fred McMurray               Milton,MA                                                     
  27   22:14  7:10   10 20-29   24 M   360 SETH Differ                 Portland,ME                                                   
  28   22:18  7:12    1 16-19   25 M   454 Darrel Hamlet               Milford,MA                                                    
  29   22:21  7:13    6 30-39   26 M   627 Remy Trouche                Boston,MA                                                     
  30   22:22  7:13    8 40-49   27 M   539 Rick Brown                  Randolph,MA                                                   
  31   22:24  7:14    3 50-59   28 M   133 Paul Beauvais               Lynn,MA                                                       
  32   22:31  7:16    4 20-29    4 F    25 Meghan Duncan               S Boston,MA                                                   
  33   22:38  7:18   11 20-29   29 M   331 Andrew Curran               Brockton,MA                                                   
  34   22:40  7:19    9 40-49   30 M   405 Thomas Flaherty             Swampscott,MA                                                 
  35   22:42  7:19    1 30-39    5 F   124 Cindy Jolliemore            Braintree,MA                                                  
  36   22:43  7:20    7 30-39   31 M   232 William Begien              Watertown,MA                                                  
  37   22:45  7:20    8 30-39   32 M   108 Sean Hemingway              South Boston,MA                                               
  38   22:47  7:21    2 16-19   33 M   520 Steve Japo                                                                             
  39   22:48  7:21    5 20-29    6 F   104 Caitlin O'Neil              Boston,MA                                                     
  40   22:50  7:22    9 30-39   34 M    41 Michael Mulrooney           S Boston,MA                                                   
  41   22:52  7:23   10 30-39   35 M   148 David Zug                   Boston,MA                                                     
  42   22:57  7:24    6 20-29    7 F   572 Jessica Butler              Dor,MA                                                        
  43   22:59  7:25    7 20-29    8 F   284 Melanie Wigmanich           Boston,MA                                                     
  44   23:02  7:26   11 30-39   36 M   463 David Newman                Brookline,MA                                                  
  45   23:04  7:26   12 30-39   37 M   397 Sean Brady                  Pelham,NH                                                     
  46   23:06  7:27    1 60-69   38 M    39 John Hurley                 Dorchester,MA                                                 
  47   23:14  7:30    4 50-59   39 M   131 Bob Barry                   South Boston,MA                                               
  48   23:16  7:30   13 30-39   40 M   431 Mike DeYoung                Boston,MA                                                     
  49   23:18  7:31   10 40-49   41 M   645 Peter Brook                 S Boston,MA                                                   
  50   23:20  7:32    8 20-29    9 F   605 Susan Sullivan              Dorchester,MA                                                 
  51   23:21  7:32   14 30-39   42 M   336 Raymond Guiteras            Dorchester,MA                                                 
  52   23:23  7:33   15 30-39   43 M   413 Craig Halliwell             Brookline,MA                                                  
  53   23:24  7:33    5 50-59   44 M   580 David Matthews              Queensbury,NY                                                 
  54   23:26  7:34    3 16-19   45 M   545 Billy Arcand                Weymouth,MA                                                   
  55   23:27  7:34   16 30-39   46 M   617 Paul Petersen               Medford,MA                                                    
  56   23:28  7:34    9 20-29   10 F   277 Molly McCord                South Boston,MA                                               
  57   23:30  7:35   12 20-29   47 M   377 Jonathan Janaitis           South Grafton,MA                                              
  58   23:30  7:35   13 20-29   48 M   103 Paul LaTerra                Dorchester,MA                                                 
  59   23:31  7:35   14 20-29   49 M   508 Joshua Egan                 Charlton,MA                                                   
  60   23:32  7:35   11 40-49   50 M   602 Chris Kelly                 Boston,MA                                                     
  61   23:34  7:36    2 60-69   51 M    18 Billy McLeod                Quincy,MA                                                     
  62   23:42  7:39    4 16-19   52 M   395 Nick Masolini               Quincy,MA                                                     
  63   23:43  7:39    1 40-49   11 F   597 Tammy Small                 Bellevue,WA                                                   
  64   23:44  7:39    3 60-69   53 M   442 Bob Marra                   Hyde Park,MA                                                  
  65   23:44  7:39   15 20-29   54 M   642 Martin Burke                Malden,MA                                                     
  66   23:45  7:40   17 30-39   55 M   652 Dennis Teravainen           S Boston,MA                                                   
  67   23:46  7:40    5 16-19   56 M    67 Michael Morrison            Raynham,MA                                                    
  68   23:56  7:43   16 20-29   57 M   229 MICHAEL Gray                MEDFORD,MA                                                    
  69   23:57  7:44   18 30-39   58 M   228 Michael Schebesta           Brookline,MA                                                  
  70   23:58  7:44   17 20-29   59 M   175 Jamie Salois                Boston,MA                                                     
  71   23:58  7:44   18 20-29   60 M   258 Alex Cambier                Cambridge,MA                                                  
  72   23:58  7:44   19 20-29   61 M   337 Jim Dooley                  Boston,MA                                                     
  73   23:59  7:44   12 40-49   62 M   543 Dan Thompson                E Boston,MA                                                   
  74   24:00  7:45    2 30-39   12 F    32 Jen Hopkins                 Quincy,MA                                                     
  75   24:04  7:46    6 16-19   63 M   518 Arvell Beckles              Hyde Park,MA         Boys & Girls Club Alumni Male            
  76   24:05  7:46   10 20-29   13 F   631 Michelle Harris             S Boston,MA                                                   
  77   24:07  7:47   11 20-29   14 F   378 Coreen Melville             Boston,MA                                                     
  78   24:08  7:47    3 30-39   15 F   306 Jennifer Melkonian          South Boston,MA                                               
  79   24:09  7:47   19 30-39   64 M   307 David Trickett              Windham,NH                                                    
  80   24:11  7:48   20 30-39   65 M   626 Frode Eilerisen             Cambridge,MA                                                  
  81   24:13  7:49    4 30-39   16 F   456 Gayle Coveno                Woburn,MA                                                     
  82   24:14  7:49   13 40-49   66 M   469 Jeffrey Sarra               Newburyport,MA                                                
  83   24:15  7:49   12 20-29   17 F    82 Angela Avilez               Somerville,MA                                                 
  84   24:20  7:51    7 16-19   67 M   424 Sam Gillespie               Ashland,MA                                                    
  85   24:26  7:53   13 20-29   18 F   579 Alex Matthews               Boston,MA                                                     
  86   24:28  7:54   21 30-39   68 M   640 Michael Cole                Mar,MA                                                        
  87   24:31  7:55   14 20-29   19 F   481 Meghan Murphy               South Boston,MA                                               
  88   24:36  7:56   22 30-39   69 M    47 John Healey                 S Boston,MA                                                   
  89   24:37  7:56   23 30-39   70 M   315 Derek Coyne                 Fayetteville,NC      Boys & Girls Club Alumni Male            
  90   24:38  7:57   14 40-49   71 M   453 Michael Hamlet              Milford,MA                                                    
  91   24:38  7:57   15 20-29   20 F    59 Susan Helm                  Newton,MA                                                     
  92   24:39  7:57   15 40-49   72 M   604 Jim McDonald                Readville,MA                                                  
  93   24:40  7:57    5 30-39   21 F   560 Mania Noonan                S Boston,MA          Boys & Girls Club Alumni Female          
  94   24:40  7:57   16 40-49   73 M   616 Kevin O'Maley               Gloucester,MA                                                 
  95   24:41  7:58   20 20-29   74 M   550 Nicholas Schreiber          Brighton,MA                                                   
  96   24:41  7:58    1 16-19   22 F   492 Karole Fristensky           Mountainside,NJ                                               
  97   24:42  7:58   16 20-29   23 F    52 Michelle Zande              S Boston,MA                                                   
  98   24:43  7:58   17 40-49   75 M   620 Tom Hasnan                  S Boston,MA                                                   
  99   24:44  7:59    1 01-15   76 M   594 Nicholas Hicks              S Boston,MA                                                   
 100   24:44  7:59   24 30-39   77 M   323 Sean O'Brien                South Boston,MA                                               
 101   24:45  7:59   25 30-39   78 M   647 Jeff Bilodeau                                                                          
 102   24:46  7:59   21 20-29   79 M   354 Matthew Golembeski          Charlestown,MA                                                
 103   24:46  7:59   17 20-29   24 F   233 Michi Sefick                Boston,MA                                                     
 104   24:48  8:00   22 20-29   80 M   279 Jeffrey Cahill              South Boston,MA                                               
 105   24:54  8:02   18 20-29   25 F   335 Jessica Fagan               South Boston,MA                                               
 106   24:56  8:03   19 20-29   26 F   141 Kara Gillette               Boston,MA                                                     
 107   24:58  8:03   20 20-29   27 F   226 Erin Ripston                Boston,MA                                                     
 108   24:58  8:03   21 20-29   28 F   459 Lisa DeVincent              Roxbury,MA                                                    
 109   24:59  8:04   23 20-29   81 M   406 Nicholas Mulvaney           Sunderland,MA                                                 
 110   25:01  8:04   24 20-29   82 M   607 Colin Cronin                Narr,RI                                                       
 111   25:06  8:06   18 40-49   83 M   648 Robert Lamarca                                                                         
 112   25:08  8:06   25 20-29   84 M   388 Jeff Chase                  Watertown,MA                                                  
 113   25:10  8:07    8 16-19   85 M   603 James Romikitis             S Boston,MA          Boys & Girls Club Alumni Male            
 114   25:12  8:08   26 20-29   86 M   234 John Sefick                 Boston,MA                                                     
 115   25:13  8:08   27 20-29   87 M   140 Bob Ranieri                 Woonsocket,RI                                                 
 116   25:16  8:09   22 20-29   29 F   599 Andrea Reiff                Quincy,MA                                                     
 117   25:19  8:10    6 30-39   30 F   559 Tracy Noonan                S Boston,MA                                                   
 118   25:20  8:10   28 20-29   88 M   581 John Balaconis              Boston,MA                                                     
 119   25:22  8:11   29 20-29   89 M   285 Will Creedon                Boston,MA                                                     
 120   25:24  8:12   23 20-29   31 F   429 Sarah Moon                  Boston,MA                                                     
 121   25:26  8:12   26 30-39   90 M   628 Gerard Cody                 Quincy,MA                                                     
 122   25:27  8:13   30 20-29   91 M   554 T J Gaylord                 S Boston,MA                                                   
 123   25:29  8:13   27 30-39   92 M   365 Colby Crogan                Lexington,MA                                                  
 124   25:31  8:14   24 20-29   32 F   445 Heather Watkins             South Boston,MA                                               
 125   25:32  8:14   25 20-29   33 F   407 Laura Kilday                Boston,MA                                                     
 126   25:33  8:15   28 30-39   93 M   533 MICHAEL CHIRAV              S BOSTON,MA                                                   
 127   25:34  8:15    2 40-49   34 F   247 Jen Salman                  Boston,MA                                                     
 128   25:36  8:15    9 16-19   94 M   270 Daniel McSheffrey           Dedham,MA                                                     
 129   25:46  8:19   29 30-39   95 M   573 Brian Kelley                Boston,MA                                                     
 130   25:47  8:19    6 50-59   96 M   387 Bob Cahill                  Plymouth,MA                                                   
 131   25:48  8:19    7 30-39   35 F   643 Kerry Hennessey             Norwood,MA                                                    
 132   25:50  8:20   30 30-39   97 M   598 Robert Murphy               Hull,MA                                                       
 133   25:51  8:20   31 20-29   98 M   458 Christopher Graul           Charlestown,MA                                                
 134   25:52  8:21   32 20-29   99 M   629 Philip Viergutz             Camb,MA                                                       
 135   25:54  8:21   31 30-39  100 M   163 Brian Johnson               Milton,MA                                                     
 136   25:56  8:22   10 16-19  101 M   586 Alan Thompson               S Boston,MA                                                   
 137   26:00  8:23   32 30-39  102 M    53 Mark O'Neill                S Boston,MA                                                   
 138   26:01  8:24    8 30-39   36 F   571 Elizabeth Wiellette         Boston,MA                                                     
 139   26:01  8:24   33 30-39  103 M   231 David Anderson              South Boston,MA                                               
 140   26:02  8:24   26 20-29   37 F   237 Alissa Grady                Boston,MA                                                     
 141   26:02  8:24    9 30-39   38 F   281 Amy Driscoll                South Boston,MA                                               
 142   26:03  8:24   27 20-29   39 F   630 Erin Kane                   S Boston,MA                                                   
 143   26:04  8:25   33 20-29  104 M   150 Jeffrey Mitchell            Boston,MA                                                     
 144   26:04  8:25   28 20-29   40 F   151 Jennifer Fortin             Boston,MA                                                     
 145   26:04  8:25   29 20-29   41 F   503 Molly McDonough             West Hartford,CT                                              
 146   26:05  8:25   34 20-29  105 M   221 Peter Walsh                 Boston,MA                                                     
 147   26:08  8:26   35 20-29  106 M     3 Russ Gustafson III          Brighton,MA                                                   
 148   26:10  8:26   34 30-39  107 M   179 Matthew Souza               Mansfield,MA                                                  
 149   26:11  8:27   35 30-39  108 M   427 Daniel Differ               Brookline,MA                                                  
 150   26:12  8:27   10 30-39   42 F   457 Regina Lundrigan            Charlestown,MA                                                
 151   26:12  8:27   30 20-29   43 F   230 Theresa Mangan              South Boston,MA                                               
 152   26:14  8:28   11 30-39   44 F   521 Claire Banks                S Boston,MA                                                   
 153   26:15  8:28   31 20-29   45 F   615 Jen Michaud                 Brighton,MA                                                   
 154   26:16  8:28   36 20-29  109 M   142 Brant Caraberis             Brighton,MA                                                   
 155   26:16  8:28   19 40-49  110 M   366 Patrick Mc Larnon           Dublin                                                     
 156   26:17  8:29   32 20-29   46 F   314 Meghan Suchocki             Boston,MA                                                     
 157   26:18  8:29   36 30-39  111 M   132 Jamie Walsh                 Somerville,MA                                                 
 158   26:19  8:29   33 20-29   47 F   271 Meghan Harrington           Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 159   26:21  8:30   20 40-49  112 M    66 John Morrison               Raynham,MA                                                    
 160   26:21  8:30   37 30-39  113 M   383 Brandon Hudder              Bryan,TX                                                      
 161   26:22  8:30   12 30-39   48 F   382 Traci Light                 Malden,MA                                                     
 162   26:24  8:31   34 20-29   49 F   353 Lindsey McMonagle           Boston,MA                                                     
 163   26:26  8:32   37 20-29  114 M   635 Nick Collins                S Boston,MA                                                   
 164   26:28  8:32   21 40-49  115 M   367 Philip De Zutter            Upton,MA                                                      
 165   26:30  8:33   13 30-39   50 F   198 Jessica Gerber              Boston,MA                                                     
 166   26:31  8:33    1 01-15   51 F   101 Samantha Wilkinson          Wakefield,MA                                                  
 167   26:33  8:34   35 20-29   52 F   100 Erin Skillman               Rowley,MA                                                     
 168   26:34  8:34   38 30-39  116 M   619 Gabe Pantazelos             Abington,MA                                                   
 169   26:35  8:35   39 30-39  117 M   320 Michael Walsh               South Boston,MA                                               
 170   26:37  8:35   22 40-49  118 M   253 Jerry Cuellar               Middleborough,MA                                              
 171   26:40  8:36   36 20-29   53 F   332 Jen Larose                  Brockton,MA                                                   
 172   26:43  8:37    7 50-59  119 M   426 Frederick Gillespie         Ashland,MA                                                    
 173   26:46  8:38   37 20-29   54 F   589 Tina Bachmann               S Boston,MA                                                   
 174   26:51  8:40   38 20-29  120 M   265 Chris Henson                Dover,NH                                                      
 175   26:54  8:41   38 20-29   55 F   437 Kristen McGarry             Boston,MA                                                     
 176   26:56  8:41   40 30-39  121 M   601 Dave Healey                 Needham,MA                                                    
 177   26:58  8:42   41 30-39  122 M    79 Christopher Mrazek          Boston,MA                                                     
 178   27:00  8:43   39 20-29  123 M   129 Kevin Asher                 Medford, MA,MD                                                
 179   27:02  8:43   39 20-29   56 F   249 Ann McCarthy                South Boston,MA                                               
 180   27:03  8:44   40 20-29  124 M   583 Andrew Crosby               S Boston,MA                                                   
 181   27:05  8:44   42 30-39  125 M   196 Joel Reidy                  South Boston,MA                                               
 182   27:07  8:45   41 20-29  126 M   551 John Bissaillon             Brighton,MA                                                   
 183   27:08  8:45   40 20-29   57 F   552 Kristen Scola               Brighton,MA                                                   
 184   27:09  8:45   43 30-39  127 M   460 Brian Powers                Quincy,MA                                                     
 185   27:10  8:46   14 30-39   58 F   618 Christine Marag             Lakeville,MA                                                  
 186   27:12  8:46   41 20-29   59 F    76 Kate Avery                  Brighton,MA                                                   
 187   27:13  8:47    2 01-15   60 F   637 Sonya Jampel                Newton,MA                                                     
 188   27:14  8:47   42 20-29  128 M   330 Daniel Parker               South Boston,MA                                               
 189   27:14  8:47   11 16-19  129 M   544 Eamond Miller               S Boston,MA          Boys & Girls Club Alumni Male            
 190   27:15  8:47   42 20-29   61 F   569 Nichole Mikshenas           S Boston,MA                                                   
 191   27:16  8:48   23 40-49  130 M   638 James Jampel                Newton,MA                                                     
 192   27:17  8:48   43 20-29   62 F   309 Lauren Galenski             South Boston,MA                                               
 193   27:18  8:48   44 30-39  131 M   614 Anthony Maray                                                                          
 194   27:20  8:49   45 30-39  132 M   147 Scott Collins               Quincy,MA                                                     
 195   27:21  8:49   46 30-39  133 M   523 Charles Haley               S Boston,MA                                                   
 196   27:22  8:50   47 30-39  134 M   622 Brian Salisbury             Arlington,MA                                                  
 197   27:24  8:50   48 30-39  135 M   326 Richard Kreis               South Boston,MA                                               
 198   27:25  8:51   49 30-39  136 M   343 Scott McCarthy              South Boston,MA                                               
 199   27:26  8:51    3 40-49   63 F    13 Kathy Healey                Reading,MA                                                    
 200   27:28  8:52    4 40-49   64 F   611 Megan Relihan               Lynnfield,MA                                                  
 201   27:30  8:52   44 20-29   65 F    83 Kelly Monahan               South Boston,MA                                               
 202   27:31  8:53   45 20-29   66 F    81 Angela Nichols              Worcester,MA                                                  
 203   27:32  8:53   46 20-29   67 F   328 Cori Rotsko                 Cambridge,MA                                                  
 204   27:34  8:54    8 50-59  137 M     5 Jack Fagan                  Revere,MA                                                     
 205   27:36  8:54   47 20-29   68 F   207 Lorna Carton                South Boston,MA                                               
 206   27:37  8:55   15 30-39   69 F   259 Alison Bennett              South Boston,MA                                               
 207   27:38  8:55   43 20-29  138 M   311 Matt Tierney                South Boston,MA                                               
 208   27:40  8:55   48 20-29   70 F   186 Janine Caputo               South Boston,MA                                               
 209   27:42  8:56   16 30-39   71 F   206 Carla Zils                  Brighton,MA                                                   
 210   27:43  8:56   49 20-29   72 F   214 Christina Cryer             Boston,MA                                                     
 211   27:44  8:57    2 16-19   73 F   585 Elizabeth Balaconis         S Boston,MA          Boys & Girls Club Alumni Female          
 212   27:46  8:57   50 30-39  139 M   195 James West                  Norwood,MA                                                    
 213   27:49  8:58   51 30-39  140 M   399 Michael Gaffney             Woburn,MA                                                     
 214   27:50  8:59   44 20-29  141 M   241 Brendan Pitts               Quincy,MA                                                     
 215   27:51  8:59   50 20-29   74 F   239 Stephanie Simmons           Boston,MA                                                     
 216   27:52  8:59   51 20-29   75 F   369 Mary Burke                  Watertown,MA                                                  
 217   27:54  9:00   45 20-29  142 M   576 Todd Whelan                 S Boston,MA                                                   
 218   27:55  9:00   52 30-39  143 M    56 Ray Brzezinski              S Boston,MA                                                   
 219   27:57  9:01   53 30-39  144 M   392 Matt Wien                   Milton,MA                                                     
 220   27:59  9:02   46 20-29  145 M   610 Jason Brown                 Providence,RI        Boys & Girls Club Alumni Male            
 221   28:00  9:02   17 30-39   76 F    45 Susan Mioadzeniec           Charlestown,MA                                                
 222   28:01  9:02   52 20-29   77 F   211 Alison Cummings             South Boston,MA                                               
 223   28:02  9:03   18 30-39   78 F   215 Deirdre Hume                Hanover,MA                                                    
 224   28:02  9:03   53 20-29   79 F   342 Lisa Pinnow                 Brookline,MA                                                  
 225   28:03  9:03   54 20-29   80 F   115 Audubon Dougherty           Dorchester,MA                                                 
 226   28:04  9:03   19 30-39   81 F   623 Abigail Lechthaler          S Boston,MA                                                   
 227   28:05  9:04   55 20-29   82 F    60 Kate Helm                   Boston,MA                                                     
 228   28:06  9:04   24 40-49  146 M    65 Andrew Creaton              Norwood,MA                                                    
 229   28:07  9:04   56 20-29   83 F   516 Michele Rolph               Allston,MA                                                    
 230   28:08  9:05   47 20-29  147 M   161 Mike Freitas                Dedham,MA                                                     
 231   28:09  9:05   57 20-29   84 F   480 Emily Ford                  Brewster,MA                                                   
 232   28:10  9:05    1 50-59   85 F    20 Eileen McDonald             Readville,MA                                                  
 233   28:10  9:05   48 20-29  148 M   511 Scott Kmack                 Cambridge,MA                                                  
 234   28:11  9:05   58 20-29   86 F   223 Kristin Penta               Cambridge,MA                                                  
 235   28:13  9:06   54 30-39  149 M   372 Mohammed Jafri              Billerica,MA                                                  
 236   28:14  9:06   20 30-39   87 F   357 Dawn Melville               North Andover,MA                                              
 237   28:15  9:07    9 50-59  150 M   370 Jimi Differ                 Hancock,ME                                                    
 238   28:15  9:07   25 40-49  151 M   562 Michael Gilarde             Watertown,MA                                                  
 239   28:16  9:07   55 30-39  152 M   666 Julian Borger                                                                          
 240   28:17  9:07   59 20-29   88 F   446 Rachel Belleau              Dorchester,MA                                                 
 241   28:18  9:08   49 20-29  153 M   450 Ryan Cammarata              Boston,MA                                                     
 242   28:19  9:08   60 20-29   89 F   568 Ana Galvez Sobral           Winchester,MA                                                 
 243   28:20  9:08   61 20-29   90 F   507 Whitney Blanchard           Dover,NH                                                      
 244   28:20  9:08   62 20-29   91 F   302 Kristin Rayla               Holden,MA                                                     
 245   28:21  9:09   26 40-49  154 M   417 Philip Swain                Concord,MA                                                    
 246   28:22  9:09   63 20-29   92 F   350 Laura Dolena                Lantana,FL                                                    
 247   28:23  9:09   50 20-29  155 M   352 Bryan Schofield             N. Lauderdale,FL                                              
 248   28:24  9:10   27 40-49  156 M   400 Bill McGonagle              Concord,MA                                                    
 249   28:24  9:10   56 30-39  157 M   368 David Giles                 Cambridge,MA                                                  
 250   28:25  9:10   64 20-29   93 F   482 Leslie Yeh                  Boston,MA                                                     
 251   28:26  9:10   57 30-39  158 M   483 Tim Johnson                 Boston,MA                                                     
 252   28:27  9:11   58 30-39  159 M   633 Andy Brunnock               S Boston,MA                                                   
 253   28:28  9:11   65 20-29   94 F   636 Stefanie Mello              Fall River,MA                                                 
 254   28:29  9:11   21 30-39   95 F   168 Jennifer Gutzman            Boston,MA                                                     
 255   28:30  9:12   22 30-39   96 F   644 Amanda Dickinson                                                                       
 256   28:32  9:12   66 20-29   97 F   250 Eileen Devine               Lynn,MA                                                       
 257   28:33  9:13   23 30-39   98 F   396 Julie Brady                 Pelham,NH                                                     
 258   28:34  9:13    5 40-49   99 F    27 Denise McDonald             S Boston,MA                                                   
 259   28:36  9:14   59 30-39  160 M   159 Rob Welch                   Milford,MA                                                    
 260   28:37  9:14   24 30-39  100 F    46 Cynthia Lanni               S Boston,MA                                                   
 261   28:37  9:14   25 30-39  101 F   570 Tina White                  S Boston,MA                                                   
 262   28:38  9:14    2 01-15  161 M   592 Devin Doherty               S Boston,MA                                                   
 263   28:38  9:14   67 20-29  102 F   219 Cynthia Rapp                Charlestown,MA                                                
 264   28:38  9:14   26 30-39  103 F   348 Dawn Davis                  Brighton,MA                                                   
 265   28:39  9:15    6 40-49  104 F    38 Teresa Rizzo                Foxboro,MA                                                    
 266   28:41  9:15   68 20-29  105 F   244 Sara Gooch                  Cambridge,MA                                                  
 267   28:42  9:15   60 30-39  162 M   164 Matthew McCue               South Boston,MA                                               
 268   28:44  9:16    3 01-15  163 M   557 Ryan Murhpy                 S Boston,MA          Boys & Girls Club Alumni Male            
 269   28:45  9:16   69 20-29  106 F   318 Beatrice Ghita              South Boston,MA                                               
 270   28:46  9:17   70 20-29  107 F    88 Jeanne Kearney              Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 271   28:47  9:17   27 30-39  108 F   561 Tricia Dillon               Dorchester,MA                                                 
 272   28:48  9:17   28 40-49  164 M   517 Thomas Mayor                Dedham,MA                                                     
 273   28:50  9:18   28 30-39  109 F   324 Kathy Sidlauskas            Marshfield,MA                                                 
 274   28:51  9:18   29 30-39  110 F   339 Paula Murphy                Quincy,MA                                                     
 275   28:54  9:19   71 20-29  111 F   613 Julie Landmann              S Boston,MA                                                   
 276   28:59  9:21   72 20-29  112 F   612 Alaina Evans                S Boston,MA                                                   
 277   29:01  9:22   73 20-29  113 F   464 Kate Ardini                 South Boston,MA                                               
 278   29:02  9:22   74 20-29  114 F   461 Colette Irving              Winchester,MA                                                 
 279   29:03  9:22    3 01-15  115 F   409 Heather Lydon               South Boston,MA                                               
 280   29:05  9:23   75 20-29  116 F   515 Natalie Lyons               Somerville,MA                                                 
 281   29:08  9:24    7 40-49  117 F   591 Kathy O'Brien               Quincy,MA                                                     
 282   29:12  9:25   61 30-39  165 M   276 Paul Segalla                Quincy,MA                                                     
 283   29:18  9:27    8 40-49  118 F   157 Barbara Turner-Michaels     Boston,MA                                                     
 284   29:19  9:27    3 16-19  119 F   156 Nikki Michaelson            Boston MA,MA                                                  
 285   29:19  9:27   30 30-39  120 F   254 Jocelyn Gabriele            South Boston,MA                                               
 286   29:20  9:28   31 30-39  121 F   256 Jennifer McKenna            Milton,MA                                                     
 287   29:20  9:28   62 30-39  166 M   261 Stephen Singlak             Milton,MA                                                     
 288   29:21  9:28   63 30-39  167 M   182 Aaron Feener                Fairhaven,MA                                                  
 289   29:22  9:28   32 30-39  122 F   287 Kerry Cannon                South Boston,MA                                               
 290   29:22  9:28   64 30-39  168 M   317 Matthew Knox                Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
 291   29:23  9:29   76 20-29  123 F    90 Bella Masolini              Quincy,MA                                                     
 292   29:26  9:30   33 30-39  124 F   563 Allison Miller              Quincy,MA            Boys & Girls Club Alumni Female          
 293   29:28  9:30   65 30-39  169 M   174 Justin Erban                Warwick,RI                                                    
 294   29:29  9:31   77 20-29  125 F   478 Meaghan Morrison            Melrose,MA                                                    
 295   29:30  9:31   51 20-29  170 M   418 Nicholas Pieri              Roslindale,MA                                                 
 296   29:32  9:32   78 20-29  126 F   329 Bridget O'Connor            Brighton,MA                                                   
 297   29:33  9:32   29 40-49  171 M   538 Ron Bordieri                Foxboro,MA                                                    
 298   29:34  9:32   79 20-29  127 F   451 Jocelyn Trufant             Boston,MA                                                     
 299   29:36  9:33    9 40-49  128 F     9 Noreen Kelly                Foxborough,MA                                                 
 300   29:36  9:33   30 40-49  172 M    64 Bert Payson                 S Boston,MA                                                   
 301   29:37  9:33   66 30-39  173 M   216 Jeff Hume                   Hanover,MA                                                    
 302   29:38  9:34   80 20-29  129 F   440 Gina Centrella              Chelsea,MA                                                    
 303   29:42  9:35   34 30-39  130 F   441 Michelle Vichot             Chelsea,MA                                                    
 304   29:45  9:36   67 30-39  174 M   109 Daniel Mossman              Foxboro,MA                                                    
 305   29:47  9:36   31 40-49  175 M   243 Andy Patrick                Reading                                                    
 306   29:48  9:37   52 20-29  176 M   149 Jonathan Sahrbeck           South Boston,MA                                               
 307   29:49  9:37   81 20-29  131 F   425 Emma Gillespie              Ashland,MA                                                    
 308   29:50  9:37   82 20-29  132 F   338 Heather Douglas             Boston,MA                                                     
 309   29:51  9:38   83 20-29  133 F   493 Rachael O'Beirne            Brighton,MA                                                   
 310   29:52  9:38   84 20-29  134 F   504 Amy Tindell                 Brookline,MA                                                  
 311   29:54  9:39   35 30-39  135 F   272 Denise Farren               South Boston,MA                                               
 312   29:55  9:39   85 20-29  136 F   479 Sarah Soubosky              South Boston,MA                                               
 313   29:55  9:39   86 20-29  137 F   486 Dara Newman                 South Boston,MA                                               
 314   29:56  9:39   87 20-29  138 F   485 Emily Prue                  Auburndale,MA                                                 
 315   29:57  9:40   88 20-29  139 F   257 Kristi Kushmerek            Concord,NH                                                    
 316   29:58  9:40   89 20-29  140 F   313 Emily Homan                 South Boston,MA                                               
 317   29:59  9:40   90 20-29  141 F   490 Christine Lydon             Abington,MA                                                   
 318   30:00  9:41   32 40-49  177 M   269 Kevin McSheffrey            Dedham,MA                                                     
 319   30:01  9:41   68 30-39  178 M   471 Joe Chamberlin              Roslindale,MA                                                 
 320   30:02  9:41   53 20-29  179 M   565 Kellen Creedon                                                                         
 321   30:02  9:41   33 40-49  180 M   278 Wayne Cushing               S Easton,MA                                                   
 322   30:03  9:42   54 20-29  181 M   608 Jeff Tonello                Newton,MA                                                     
 323   30:04  9:42   91 20-29  142 F   398 Renee Gagne                 Woburn,MA                                                     
 324   30:04  9:42   92 20-29  143 F   488 Hilary Blowers              South Boston,MA                                               
 325   30:05  9:42   69 30-39  182 M   177 Robert Bruno                Boston,MA                                                     
 326   30:06  9:43   36 30-39  144 F   649 Julie Bilodeau                                                                         
 327   30:07  9:43    4 60-69  183 M   498 Paul Chamberlin             Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
 328   30:08  9:43   93 20-29  145 F   162 Jennifer Griffin            Boston,MA                                                     
 329   30:09  9:44   94 20-29  146 F    75 Tricia Paruti               South Boston,MA                                               
 330   30:10  9:44   95 20-29  147 F   430 Courtney Stone              Boston,MA                                                     
 331   30:11  9:44   96 20-29  148 F   497 Jennifer Wawrzynowicz       Boston,MA                                                     
 332   30:12  9:45   97 20-29  149 F   641 Mary Camara                 S Boston,MA                                                   
 333   30:13  9:45   37 30-39  150 F   296 Sara Balter                 Salem,MA                                                      
 334   30:14  9:45   10 40-49  151 F   381 Elisabeth Broderick         Charlestown,MA                                                
 335   30:15  9:45   55 20-29  184 M   280 Phillip Deeney              Dorchester,MA                                                 
 336   30:16  9:46   38 30-39  152 F   634 Alicia Carey                S Boston,MA                                                   
 337   30:17  9:46   39 30-39  153 F   310 Michelle Sturgeon           South Boston,MA                                               
 338   30:19  9:47    4 01-15  185 M   530 Conor Jennings              S Boston,MA                                                   
 339   30:20  9:47   40 30-39  154 F   242 Nika Stoop                  Cambridge,MA                                                  
 340   30:20  9:47   56 20-29  186 M   556 Dimitar Lountchev           Stoneham,MA                                                   
 341   30:22  9:48   41 30-39  155 F   391 Kama Wien                   Milton,MA                                                     
 342   30:24  9:48   98 20-29  156 F   113 Beth Bayley                 Boston,MA                                                     
 343   30:26  9:49   57 20-29  187 M   386 Robert Helmer               Boston,MA                                                     
 344   30:28  9:50   42 30-39  157 F   120 Shannan Cuddy               South Boston,MA                                               
 345   30:29  9:50   43 30-39  158 F   584 Julia Brzezinski            Boston,MA                                                     
 346   30:31  9:51   58 20-29  188 M   110 Scott Sylvester             Rochester,MA                                                  
 347   30:37  9:53   99 20-29  159 F   209 Meghan Connolly             Whitman,MA                                                    
 348   30:38  9:53   44 30-39  160 F   540 Lori Foley                  S Boston,MA                                                   
 349   30:39  9:53    2 50-59  161 F   371 Brenda Differ               Hancock,ME                                                    
 350   30:40  9:54  100 20-29  162 F   106 Pamela Jolliemore           Brockton,MA                                                   
 351   30:42  9:54  101 20-29  163 F   542 Lauren Walsh                Boston,MA                                                     
 352   30:44  9:55  102 20-29  164 F   246 Corey Dwyer                 Boston,MA                                                     
 353   30:45  9:55   59 20-29  189 M   248 William Mason               Charlotesville,VA                                             
 354   30:46  9:55  103 20-29  165 F   575 Danielle Fishbein           Boston,MA                                                     
 355   30:47  9:56   70 30-39  190 M   574 Heikki Nikkanen             Roslindale,MA                                                 
 356   30:49  9:56   34 40-49  191 M   184 Daniel Gardner              Norwood,MA                                                    
 357   30:50  9:57   45 30-39  166 F   203 Elizabeth Oram              South Boston,MA                                               
 358   30:51  9:57  104 20-29  167 F    17 Sarah Serling               S Boston,MA                                                   
 359   30:53  9:58    5 01-15  192 M     8 Michael Kelly               Foxborough,MA                                                 
 360   30:59 10:00   46 30-39  168 F   582 Rena Gyftopoulos            S Boston,MA                                                   
 361   31:04 10:01   47 30-39  169 F   236 Candice Lam                 Boston,MA                                                     
 362   31:10 10:03   48 30-39  170 F   341 Jeanne Griffin              South Boston,MA                                               
 363   31:16 10:05   49 30-39  171 F   294 Julie Doyle                 South Boston,MA                                               
 364   31:18 10:06  105 20-29  172 F   408 Alicia A. T Tonello         Medford,MA                                                    
 365   31:18 10:06   10 50-59  193 M    21 Stan Luniewicz              Walpole,MA                                                    
 366   31:19 10:06   50 30-39  173 F    86 SUSAN Pelham                SOUTH BOSTON,MA                                               
 367   31:19 10:06   60 20-29  194 M   587 Steve Bayley                Sterling,MA                                                   
 368   31:20 10:06   51 30-39  174 F   432 Karen Akhtarekhavari        South Boston,MA                                               
 369   31:20 10:06  106 20-29  175 F    10 Mariellen Howard            Sanbornville,NH                                               
 370   31:21 10:07    5 60-69  195 M   286 Jake Creedon                S. Easton,MA                                                  
 371   31:21 10:07   71 30-39  196 M   359 Norman Hayes                Attleboro,MA                                                  
 372   31:22 10:07   35 40-49  197 M   334 James Sommers               Hingham,MA                                                    
 373   31:22 10:07   52 30-39  176 F   225 Stacy Hadayia               Dorchester,MA                                                 
 374   31:22 10:07   61 20-29  198 M    85 Joshua Davis                Boston,MA                                                     
 375   31:23 10:07  107 20-29  177 F    84 Julie Davis                 Boston,MA                                                     
 376   31:23 10:07  108 20-29  178 F   178 Elizabeth Maguire           Watertown,MA                                                  
 377   31:24 10:08  109 20-29  179 F   172 Courtney Cahill             Medford,MA                                                    
 378   31:24 10:08   72 30-39  199 M   146 Mike Gates                  Quincy,MA                                                     
 379   31:25 10:08   36 40-49  200 M    15 Mike Mortimer               Weymouth,MA                                                   
 380   31:32 10:10  110 20-29  180 F    34 Nicole McLaughlin           Everett,MA                                                    
 381   31:40 10:13   62 20-29  201 M    33 Jesse Donaruma              Everett,MA                                                    
 382   31:42 10:14    6 01-15  202 M    49 Patrick Abberton            S Boston,MA          Boys & Girls Club Alumni Male            
 383   31:44 10:14  111 20-29  181 F   208 Jody Moro                   Newton,MA                                                     
 384   31:47 10:15   11 40-49  182 F    50 Dolly Abberton              S Boston,MA          Boys & Girls Club Alumni Female          
 385   31:49 10:16  112 20-29  183 F   127 Christine Campbell          South Boston,MA                                               
 386   31:50 10:16   11 50-59  203 M   447 Peter Costa                 Dorchester,MA                                                 
 387   31:54 10:17   53 30-39  184 F   224 Carrie Brooks               Hanover,MA                                                    
 388   31:57 10:18   54 30-39  185 F   222 Rhonda Kelley               Hanover,MA                                                    
 389   31:58 10:19   55 30-39  186 F   567 Kathleen Toli               S Boston,MA                                                   
 390   32:00 10:19  113 20-29  187 F    74 Jamie Stanton               Boston,MA                                                     
 391   32:02 10:20   63 20-29  204 M    73 Thomas Stanton              Boston,MA                                                     
 392   32:04 10:21  114 20-29  188 F   501 Kristen Whitaker            South Boston,MA                                               
 393   32:04 10:21  115 20-29  189 F   500 Lori Meinhold               Quincy,MA                                                     
 394   32:05 10:21  116 20-29  190 F   194 Virginia Parker             Brookline,MA                                                  
 395   32:06 10:21   73 30-39  205 M   537 Bryan Fraser                Foxboro,MA                                                    
 396   32:06 10:21   56 30-39  191 F    11 Maura Looby                 S Boston,MA                                                   
 397   32:08 10:22   74 30-39  206 M   134 Ed Perkins                  Ipswich,MA                                                    
 398   32:11 10:23  117 20-29  192 F   380 Allison Diamond             South Boston,MA                                               
 399   32:14 10:24   75 30-39  207 M   428 Michael Broderick           South Boston,MA                                               
 400   32:23 10:27   64 20-29  208 M   577 Rich Devoe Jr               S Boston,MA          Boys & Girls Club Alumni Male            
 401   32:31 10:29    6 60-69  209 M   528 Bill Gullette               W Denis,MA                                                    
 402   32:39 10:32   12 40-49  193 F   525 Stacy Gullette Collin       S Boston,MA                                                   
 403   32:39 10:32   13 40-49  194 F   379 Patti Higgins               Quincy,MA                                                     
 404   32:40 10:32   37 40-49  210 M   621 John Kilcommons             Quincy,MA            Boys & Girls Club Alumni Male            
 405   32:40 10:32   57 30-39  195 F   593 Karen Walsh                 Quincy,MA                                                     
 406   32:40 10:32   58 30-39  196 F   590 Kelly Scoia                 Quincy,MA                                                     
 407   32:40 10:32  118 20-29  197 F   491 Mary Kelley                 Dorchester,MA                                                 
 408   32:44 10:34  119 20-29  198 F   121 Molly Serling               Hoboken,NJ                                                    
 409   32:46 10:34  120 20-29  199 F   117 Kristin Killion             Boston,MA                                                     
 410   32:48 10:35   12 50-59  211 M   526 George Russo                Waltham,MA                                                    
 411   32:50 10:35  121 20-29  200 F   300 Katelin Kennedy             Lynnfield,MA                                                  
 412   32:52 10:36   59 30-39  201 F   412 Nena Manach                 Revere,MA                                                     
 413   32:56 10:37  122 20-29  202 F    37 Lauren Renga                S Boston,MA                                                   
 414   33:02 10:39    7 60-69  212 M    54 William Durkee Jr           Waltham,MA                                                    
 415   33:08 10:41    4 16-19  203 F   547 Catrina Murphy              S Boston,MA          Boys & Girls Club Alumni Female          
 416   33:10 10:42  123 20-29  204 F   122 Jennifer Hankin             Brookline,MA                                                  
 417   33:13 10:43  124 20-29  205 F   189 Melanie Marzolf             Boston,MA                                                     
 418   33:14 10:43   60 30-39  206 F   506 Eileen O'Donoghue           Quincy,MA                                                     
 419   33:14 10:43   61 30-39  207 F    14 Megan Panek                 Sturbridge,MA                                                 
 420   33:14 10:43  125 20-29  208 F   204 Katelyn Haggerty            South Boston,MA                                               
 421   33:15 10:44  126 20-29  209 F   145 Kelly Malanych              Boston,MA                                                     
 422   33:27 10:47  127 20-29  210 F   112 Marcella Hammer             Saratoga Spring,NY                                            
 423   33:28 10:48   65 20-29  213 M   125 Benjamin Gould              Boston,MA                                                     
 424   33:30 10:48   76 30-39  214 M   345 Scott Fuoco                 Norwood,MA                                                    
 425   33:32 10:49   62 30-39  211 F   346 Maria Maloney               E Hartford,CT                                                 
 426   33:33 10:49  128 20-29  212 F   266 Erin Smith                  Reading,MA                                                    
 427   33:34 10:50   77 30-39  215 M   495 Jay Tully                   Dorchester,MA                                                 
 428   33:36 10:50  129 20-29  213 F   217 Erin Conboy                 South Boston,MA                                               
 429   33:41 10:52   12 16-19  216 M   401 Tim McGonagle               Concord,MA                                                    
 430   33:52 10:55   13 16-19  217 M    40 Sean	 Adams                 S Boston,MA          Boys & Girls Club Alumni Male            
 431   33:53 10:56    4 01-15  214 F    44 Kristine Mullen             S Boston,MA          Boys & Girls Club Alumni Female          
 432   33:54 10:56   66 20-29  218 M   600 Wade Kennedy                                                                           
 433   33:58 10:57  130 20-29  215 F   588 Anne David                  Quincy,MA                                                     
 434   34:01 10:58   67 20-29  219 M   116 David Dimaria               Dorchester,MA                                                 
 435   34:04 10:59  131 20-29  216 F   473 Gina Hey                    Cambridge,MA                                                  
 436   34:06 11:00    7 01-15  220 M   548 Camryn Murphy                                    Boys & Girls Club Alumni Male         
 437   34:07 11:00  132 20-29  217 F   185 Meredith Stratford          Dedham,MA                                                     
 438   34:08 11:01  133 20-29  218 F   288 Tammy Lee                   Boston,MA                                                     
 439   34:10 11:01   78 30-39  221 M   606 Bill Donohue                Abington,MA                                                   
 440   34:33 11:09   63 30-39  219 F   291 Melissa Cacace              South Boston,MA                                               
 441   34:34 11:09   64 30-39  220 F   153 PAULA Irving                HAVERHILL,MA                                                  
 442   34:36 11:10   68 20-29  222 M   158 Timothy Cahill              South Boston MA,MA                                            
 443   34:39 11:11   65 30-39  221 F    78 Alyssa Irving               Boston,MA                                                     
 444   34:59 11:17  134 20-29  222 F    51 Liz Swenton                 Boston,MA                                                     
 445   35:19 11:24   79 30-39  223 M   444 Robert Carney               West Roxbury,MA                                               
 446   35:22 11:25    1 60-69  223 F   264 Judy Singlak                Mahopac,NY                                                    
 447   35:26 11:26  135 20-29  224 F    94 Tara Hayes                  Medford,MA                                                    
 448   35:30 11:27  136 20-29  225 F    95 Jennifer Doherty            Malden,MA                                                     
 449   35:33 11:28  137 20-29  226 F   321 Diane Broderick             Cambridge,MA                                                  
 450   35:39 11:30  138 20-29  227 F   301 Kelly Luethje               Boston,MA                                                     
 451   35:45 11:32   69 20-29  224 M   205 Dan Connolly                Whitman,MA                                                    
 452   35:50 11:34   66 30-39  228 F   192 Patricia Sullivan           Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
 453   35:54 11:35  139 20-29  229 F    30 Lera Shawver                J P,MA                                                        
 454   36:04 11:38   80 30-39  225 M   152 John Irving                 HAVERHILL,MA                                                  
 455   36:14 11:41   67 30-39  230 F    77 Kristine Irving             Boston,MA                                                     
 456   36:19 11:43   68 30-39  231 F   595 Maureen Manning             S Boston,MA                                                   
 457   36:26 11:45   69 30-39  232 F   118 Patty Campbell              South Boston,MA                                               
 458   36:34 11:48  140 20-29  233 F   499 Jayne Stratford             Canton,MA                                                     
 459   36:43 11:51  141 20-29  234 F   505 Cindy Phillips              Worcester,MA                                                  
 460   36:49 11:53   70 30-39  235 F   439 Betsy Johnsen               Bolton,MA                                                     
 461   37:00 11:56   71 30-39  236 F   111 Michelle Foley              Middleboro,MA                                                 
 462   37:02 11:57   14 40-49  237 F   340 Michelle McDonald           Quincy,MA                                                     
 463   37:03 11:57   72 30-39  238 F   475 Patricia Guarente           Quincy,MA                                                     
 464   37:06 11:58   73 30-39  239 F   422 Dawn Warwick                Braintree,MA         Boys & Girls Club Alumni Female          
 465   37:10 11:59   74 30-39  240 F   316 Kimberly Coyne              Fayetteville,NC      Boys & Girls Club Alumni Female          
 466   37:13 12:00   75 30-39  241 F   394 Jenise Smith                Manchester,NH        Boys & Girls Club Alumni Female          
 467   37:16 12:01   76 30-39  242 F   344 Sherree Capello             Norwood,MA                                                    
 468   38:03 12:16   38 40-49  226 M   531 Barry Jennings              S Boston,MA          Boys & Girls Club Alumni Male            
 469   38:04 12:17   77 30-39  243 F   651 Michelle Cooney             S Boston,MA                                                   
 470   38:06 12:17   15 40-49  244 F   553 Ines Beretta                Quincy,MA                                                     
 471   38:08 12:18   78 30-39  245 F   319 Jessica Walsh               Boston,MA                                                     
 472   38:16 12:21   81 30-39  227 M   578 John Emma                   Dor,MA                                                        
 473   47:02 15:10   82 30-39  228 M   555 Ross Thereault              Vernon,CT                                                     
 474   47:02 15:10   79 30-39  246 F   275 Jennifer Samatis            South Boston,MA                                               
 475   47:02 15:10    8 01-15  229 M   535 Bernie Gillis               Lowell,MA                                                     
 476   47:02 15:10    5 01-15  247 F   414 Colleen McCarron            Dorchester,MA                                                 
 477   47:02 15:10    9 01-15  230 M   650 Anevdy Polanco              S Boston,MA                                                   
 478   47:02 15:10    6 01-15  248 F   519 Tara Murphy                                                                            
 479   47:02 15:10    7 01-15  249 F   274 Taylor Gobeil               Middleboro,MA                                                 
 480   47:02 15:10   39 40-49  231 M   273 John Gobeil                 Middleboro,MA                                                 
 481   47:02 15:10   70 20-29  232 M   290 Erik Rayner                 South Boston,MA                                               
 482   47:02 15:10   80 30-39  250 F   183 Loren Doucette              South Boston,MA                                               
 483   47:02 15:10  142 20-29  251 F   181 Lisa Doucette               Tyngsboro,MA                                                  
 484   47:02 15:10     Age?    252 F   558 Saundra Haley               Brookline,MA                                                  
 485   47:02 15:10     Age?    253 F   654 Joanne Shea                                                                            
 486   47:02 15:10     Age?    254 F   655 Mary Hurley                                                                            
 487   48:30 15:39   81 30-39  255 F   512 Debra Clare                 Hopedale,MA                                                   
 488   48:31 15:39    8 01-15  256 F    69 Nicole D'Andrea                                                                        
 489   48:31 15:39   83 30-39  233 M   646 David Clare                 Hopedale,MA                                                   
 490   48:31 15:39   82 30-39  257 F   356 Jeff Melville               North Andover,MA                                              
 491   49:41 16:02    9 01-15  258 F   536 Bailey Gillis               Lowell,MA                                                     
 492   49:47 16:04   40 40-49  234 M   534 Allan Gillis                Lowell,MA                                                     
 493   49:53 16:05    3 50-59  259 F    68 Anne Gordon                 Canton,MA                                                     
 494   49:53 16:05    4 50-59  260 F   487 Linda Savage                South Boston,MA                                               
 495   50:31 16:18   16 40-49  261 F   455 Lynne Stubblefield          Boston,MA                                                     
 496   50:32 16:18   17 40-49  262 F   415 Kathy Kuzmich               South Boston,MA      Boys & Girls Club Alumni Female