Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/07/ma/Jun5_Coloni_set1.shtml

Colonial Summer Series

Abington, MA, June 5, 2007

Order of Finish

Colonial Summer Series  
   Abington MA 6/5/2007  
  3.27 Miles
PL NAME TOWN M/F BIB TIME M/M
1 Ted Coyle Scituate M 81 20:30 06:16
2 Jill Strathdee Weymouth F 220 21:10 06:28
3 John Sousa Marshfield M 182 21:19 06:31
4 Brendan Adams Pembroke M 222 21:24 06:33
5 Jim Conley Abington M 26 21:29 06:34
6 Beth Sowkhanov Plymouth F 215 22:24 06:51
7 Frank Neely Weymouth M 152 22:33 06:54
8 Megan Aardema Rockland F 178 23:30 07:11
9 Walter Clark Randolph M 204 23:38 07:14
10 Nancy MacDonald Weymouth F 151 23:40 07:14
11 Pat Clougherty Rockland M 6 23:55 07:19
12 Jeff Bandini Weymouth M 58 24:16 07:25
13 Brendan Whelan Abington M 169 24:32 07:30
14 Emily Flaherty Abington F 167 24:33 07:31
15 Julia Fernandez Scituate F 214 24:37 07:32
16 Jean Harnedy Pembroke F 192 25:07 07:41
17 Lynn Rogers Pembroke F 227 25:10 07:42
18 Bradley Powers Marshfield M 212 25:11 07:42
19 Rich Ghiorse Sr 0 M 327 25:28 07:47
20 Michele Brokmeier Rockland F 155 25:50 07:54
21 Eugene Gallagher Norwell M 158 25:59 07:57
22 Debra Lynch Hanson F 159 26:10 08:00
23 Dave Morrison Rockland M 154 26:14 08:01
24 Steve Lanzillotta Hanover M 181 26:16 08:02
25 James Benton Carver M 157 26:28 08:06
26 Kelly Keelan Pembroke F 194 27:15 08:20
27 Jerry Cuellar Middleboro M 27 27:29 08:24
28 Matt Byrne Marshfield M 216 27:33 08:25
29 Sue Simmons Rockland F 164 28:05 08:35
30 Mike Lozan Weymouth M 163 28:19 08:40
31 Roger Welch Duxbury M 213 28:44 08:47
32 Jared Stack Pembroke M 225 28:50 08:49
33 Regina Wright Marshfield F 211 28:58 08:51
34 Kenny Ledin Weymouth M 217 29:23 08:59
35 George Conefrey Mansfield M 203 30:23 09:18
36 Scott Anders Abington M 228 30:30 09:20
37 Colin Foley Braintree M 184 31:05 09:30
38 Nicole Nelson Bridgewater F 218 32:04 09:48
39 Ilda Nelson Bridgewater F 190 34:08 10:26
40 Betsy Knapp Weymouth F 162 34:42 10:37
41 Tammy Conant Pembroke F 226 35:01 10:42
42 Chris Conant Pembroke M 223 35:02 10:43
43 Jim Dorman Abington M 219 37:08 11:21
44 Ellen Litt Braintree F 224 41:19 12:38