Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/07/ma/Jun28_Holyok_set1.shtml

Holyoke Lodge of Elk's 5K 12 Week Point Series

Holyoke, MA, June 28, 2007

[MALE POINTS | FEMALE POINTS | POINTS LEADERS ]

OVERALL

                                                                      Page 1
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 29 - September 14, 2006
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Timewk1  Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== 
    1   561 PAUL FRATINI         42   1/16   M4049 GSH          17:13   5:33 
    2   668 CHRIS CURTIS         18   1/10   M1729              18:09   5:51 
    3   302 CHRIS DONAIS         20   2/10   M1729              18:22   5:55 
    4   923 DREW DUQUETTE        16   1/5    M0116              18:30   5:58 
    5   328 JAMES DOUGLAS        44   2/16   M4049 EORC         18:35   5:59 
    6     1 MARK BAILLARGEON     44   3/16   M4049 EORC         19:04   6:09 
    7   346 BRENT TERRY          45   4/16   M4049              19:28   6:16 
    8    69 DOUG THEROUX         46   5/16   M4049 EORC         19:31   6:17 
    9    37 ED BUCKLEY           49   6/16   M4049 EORC         19:32   6:18 
   10   462 JOHN DENT            53   1/12   M5059 EORC         19:51   6:24 
   11   126 STEVE GOLUCHOWSKI    39   1/7    M3039              20:04   6:28 
   12   345 YOUSSEF ELGHORFI     17   3/10   M1729              20:41   6:40 
   13     2 JOEL BOUCHER         53   2/12   M5059 EORC         20:53   6:43 
   14   509 MARK MAZZOLA         44   7/16   M4049 SMAC         21:01   6:46 
   15   865 JEFF FOLTS           58   3/12   M5059 SMAC         21:05   6:48 
   16   221 KATHY LYNCH          45   1/7    F4049 GSH          21:13   6:50 
   17   145 CHRIS CORRADINO      34   2/7    M3039 EORC         21:28   6:55 
   18   778 DAN BUTTERWORTH      33   3/7    M3039              21:33   6:57 
   19   617 CHARLES VANASSE      45   8/16   M4049 EORC         21:35   6:57 
   20   959 DOUGLAS FORESTA      33   4/7    M3039              21:43   7:00 
   21   160 JIM PLAZA            55   4/12   M5059 SMAC         21:53   7:03 
   22   416 LEE HASELTINE        48   9/16   M4049              22:03   7:06 
   23     4 BILL THIBAULT        50   5/12   M5059 EORC         22:09   7:08 
   24   702 FERNANDO GONZALES    45  10/16   M4049              22:20   7:12 
   25   329 JONATHAN TREON       28   4/10   M1729              22:36   7:17 
   26   636 MACKENZIE GRAY       17   5/10   M1729              22:57   7:23 
   27   402 CHERYL ABERT         50   1/2    F5059 EORC         23:00   7:25 
   28   989 DAVID ARONSON        52   6/12   M5059 EORC         23:02   7:25 
   29   316 JASON REMILLARD      28   6/10   M1729              23:07   7:27 
   30   203 MARK DEAN            54   7/12   M5059 SMAC         23:18   7:30 
   31   238 SCOTT KAPLAN         32   5/7    M3039 EORC         23:29   7:34 
   32  1604 RACHAEL COMEE        17   1/2    F1729              23:30   7:34 
   33   262 DAN TOWLE            46  11/16   M4049 EORC         23:39   7:37 
   34   709 HILARY HAYDEN-MORYL  30   1/7    F3039 EORC         23:40   7:37 
   35   484 JOE WYNN             28   7/10   M1729 EORC         24:11   7:47 
   36   936 DICK MURPHY          61   1/7    M6099 EORC         24:17   7:49 
   37   226 RANDY SUJAT          54   8/12   M5059              24:23   7:51 
   38   307 ALEXANDER KALIF      26   8/10   M1729              24:28   7:53 
   39   273 ANNIE RYAN           50   2/2    F5059 CMS          24:45   7:58 
   40   338 MARTHA BERROUARD     40   2/7    F4049              24:48   7:59 
   41   285 FRANK LUKASIK        32   6/7    M3039              25:00   8:03 
   42   102 NEAL LAMBERTON       58   9/12   M5059 GSH          25:03   8:04 
   43    95 DAVID MILLER         18   9/10   M1729              25:08   8:06 
   44   253 DAVID RIVERA         41  12/16   M4049              25:12   8:07 
   45   131 PAT BONETT           48   3/7    F4049 EORC         25:24   8:11 
   46    96 ROY ANDERSON         60   2/7    M6099 GSH          25:27   8:12 
   47   351 RORY MILSARK         08   2/5    M0116              25:28   8:12 
   48   350 JEAN HENEBERRY       46   4/7    F4049              25:28   8:12 
   49     0  UNKNOWN                                            25:38   8:15 
   50    21 BOB MASSARO          63   3/7    M6099 EORC         25:53   8:20 




                                                                      Page 2
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 29 - September 14, 2006
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Timewk1  Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== 
   51   230 ROBERT LEPAGE        45  13/16   M4049              26:10   8:26 
   52   714 TOM LACHAPELLE       41  14/16   M4049              26:30   8:32 
   53    76 STEVE PENNA          51  10/12   M5059 EORC         26:46   8:37 
   54    26 DAVID HENNESSEY      38   7/7    M3039              26:55   8:40 
   55    99 DAN LYNES            64   4/7    M6099 EORC         28:16   9:06 
   56   353 HALEY MILSARK        13   1/4    F0116              28:20   9:07 
   57   244 DON GRANT            65   5/7    M6099              28:38   9:13 
   58   291 TARA CORDUFF         35   2/7    F3039              28:50   9:17 
   59   333 DEREK DOBOSZ         11   3/5    M0116              28:58   9:20 
   60   292 SCOTT SANDERSON      43  15/16   M4049              29:00   9:20 
   61  1532 MICHAEL ROOD         55  11/12   M5059              29:19   9:27 
   62    51 LANE DYBDAHL         55  12/12   M5059              29:38   9:33 
   63   980 TONY LUCIA           69   6/7    M6099 EORC         29:51   9:37 
   64   408 STEPHEN RICHARDSON   47  16/16   M4049 EORC         30:06   9:42 
   65   199 KRISTINE VALENTINI   36   3/7    F3039 EORC         30:59   9:59 
   66   342 KYLE WUNDT           13   4/5    M0116              31:22  10:06 
   67    36 ELAINE BUCKLEY       60   1/1    F6099 EORC         31:36  10:11 
   68   286 ANN LUKASIK          37   4/7    F3039              31:45  10:14 
   69   421 GAIL RICHARDSON      38   5/7    F3039 EORC         32:17  10:24 
   70   512 ROGER FARNSWORTH     70   7/7    M6099              32:24  10:26 
   71   347 ORION K PATENAUDE    18  10/10   M1729              33:27  10:46 
   72   334 DANIELLE DOBOSZ      12   2/4    F0116              34:26  11:05 
   73   306 KRISTINA DA FONSECA  26   2/2    F1729              35:12  11:20 
   74   310 KAREN GUIEL          32   6/7    F3039              40:27  13:02 
   75   354 MEGAN LACHAPELLE     10   3/4    F0116              41:44  13:26 
   76   678 LISA LACHAPELLE      41   5/7    F4049              41:45  13:27 
   77   340 MORGAN WUNDT         11   4/4    F0116              42:45  13:46 
   78   343 KIM WUNDT            46   6/7    F4049              42:51  13:48 
   79   349 DEBBIE GUIEL         37   7/7    F3039              43:46  14:06 
   80   144 RUTH HARPER          47   7/7    F4049              47:36  15:20 
   81   184 RYAN HARPER          11   5/5    M0116              47:37  15:20