Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/07/ma/Jun24_NewCha_1_set1.shtml

New Charles River Run

Boston, MA, June 24, 2007

[Top Ten Males & Females 7.5 Mile | Age Group Results 7.5 Mile | Clydesdale/Filly Results 7.5 Mile | 7.5 Mile Relay Results | Relay Team Divisions | Overall 5K Results | Top Ten Males & Females 5K | Age Group Results 5K | Clydesdale/Filly Results 5K ]

Overall 7.5 Mile Results

                                                                      Page 1
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
    June 24, 2007                7.5 Mile Relay              Boston, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
    1   1/155  M3039   41:35  5:33 Joshua Gordon          32 M   420 Boston MA                  
    2   2/155  M3039   41:53  5:35 Matthew Hyde           30 M   804 Arlington MA               
    3   3/155  M3039   43:17  5:47 Brodie Miles           33 M   678 Belmont MA                 
    4   1/110  M1829   43:34  5:49 Dave Gutekunst         28 M   399 Wellesley MA               
    5   4/155  M3039   43:41  5:50 Darren Moore           33 M   543 Somerville MA              
    6   5/155  M3039   44:41  5:58 Allen Horner           36 M   526 Whitinsville MA            
    7   1/86   M4049   44:46  5:59 Ephraim Ezekiel        49 M   683 Newton MA                  
    8   2/86   M4049   45:24  6:04 Brian Reeves           43 M   984 Shirley MA                 
    9   2/110  M1829   45:37  6:05 Jeremy Angell          27 M   959                             
   10   6/155  M3039   46:07  6:09 Salum Salum            37 M   995 Cambridge MA               
   11   3/86   M4049   46:26  6:12 Doug Theroux           46 M   105 Holyoke MA                 
   12   7/155  M3039   46:27  6:12 Wayne Chan             30 M   280 Brookline MA               
   13   1/42   M5059   46:29  6:12 Gordon MacFarland      59 M   682 Brookline MA               
   14   4/86   M4049   46:38  6:14 Andrew Noris           43 M   731 Newton MA                  
   15   3/110  M1829   46:41  6:14 Jeffrey Hintlian       28 M   659 Waltham MA                 
   16   8/155  M3039   46:44  6:14 Barry Petzold          31 M   331 Melrose MA                 
   17   2/42   M5059   47:13  6:18 Mike Kelleher          50 M   597 Scituate MA                
   18   4/110  M1829   47:19  6:19 Scott Given            27 M   495 Somerville MA              
   19   5/86   M4049   47:28  6:20 Dima Feinhaus          44 M   967                             
   20   5/110  M1829   47:37  6:21 Anatoly Khilo          29 M   628 Cambridge MA               
   21   9/155  M3039   47:37  6:21 John Wichers           39 M   547 Arlington MA            C  
   22   6/110  M1829   48:06  6:25 Ross Conrad            23 M   865 Arlington MA               
   23   1/227  F1829   48:12  6:26 Megha Dushi            25 F   972 Medford MA                 
   24   6/86   M4049   48:29  6:28 Micheal Rorick         40 M   294 Cambridge MA               
   25   7/86   M4049   48:40  6:30 Jim Bishop             41 M   551 Douglas MA                 
   26  10/155  M3039   48:55  6:32 Pedro Andia            30 M   394 Watertown MA               
   27  11/155  M3039   49:05  6:33 Brian Hamill           36 M   764 Watertown MA               
   28   7/110  M1829   49:13  6:34 Erik Dill              28 M   897 Cambridge MA               
   29  12/155  M3039   49:17  6:35 George Meccariello     39 M   510 Boston MA                  
   30   8/110  M1829   49:18  6:35 Nicholas Kacher        18 M   635 Waltham MA                 
   31   8/86   M4049   49:27  6:36 Stephen McCaffrey      48 M   706 Charlestown MA             
   32   9/110  M1829   49:27  6:36 Phil Karl              26 M   752 Brookline MA               
   33  10/110  M1829   49:33  6:37 Paul Schrimpf          24 M   783 Cambridge MA               
   34  11/110  M1829   49:37  6:37 Eric Batcho            24 M   613 Cambridge MA               
   35  12/110  M1829   49:38  6:38 Adam Lawton            27 M   632 Cambridge MA               
   36  13/155  M3039   49:40  6:38 Peter Davey            36 M   474 Southborough MA         C  
   37  14/155  M3039   49:40  6:38 Patrick Scully         37 M   512 North Andover MA           
   38  13/110  M1829   49:42  6:38 Chinmay Joshi          24 M   672 Cambridge MA               
   39   9/86   M4049   49:50  6:39 Jerry Dunlap           42 M   271 Somerville MA              
   40  10/86   M4049   50:08  6:41 Jerome MacKenzie       48 M   293 Waltham MA                 
   41  15/155  M3039   50:09  6:42 Owen Stearns           36 M   108 Somerville MA              
   42  16/155  M3039   50:11  6:42 Adrian Forde           39 M   281 Sudbury MA                 
   43   2/227  F1829   50:21  6:43 Medora Champagne       29 F   982 Marshfield MA              
   44  11/86   M4049   50:32  6:45 Roger House            43 M   237 Brookline MA               
   45  14/110  M1829   50:37  6:45 Stephan Gildea         27 M   696 Quincy MA                  
   46  12/86   M4049   50:43  6:46 Oliver Knill           45 M   938 Arlington MA               
   47  17/155  M3039   50:50  6:47 Michael Cowen          33 M   342 Bridgewater MA             
   48  18/155  M3039   50:50  6:47 Ezra Sykes             31 M   881 Brighton MA                
   49  19/155  M3039   50:50  6:47 Eric Evans             34 M   115 Watertown MA               
   50  15/110  M1829   50:51  6:47 Anuj Khetarpal         24 M   352 Medford MA                 
   6/25/2007  5:19PM



                                                                      Page 2
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
    June 24, 2007                7.5 Mile Relay              Boston, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
   51  20/155  M3039   50:53  6:48 Todd Waite             35 M   466 Providence RI              
   52   3/227  F1829   51:00  6:48 Colleen Devanney       24 F   311 Cincinnati OH              
   53   3/42   M5059   51:08  6:49 Joseph Urtz            52 M   981 Cambridge MA               
   54  13/86   M4049   51:08  6:50 Neal Omeara            46 M   700 Abington MA                
   55  14/86   M4049   51:10  6:50 Paul Haggerty          44 M   546 Concord MA                 
   56  21/155  M3039   51:11  6:50 Matthew Aprea          36 M   262 Brighton MA                
   57   4/42   M5059   51:20  6:51 Jack Melican           53 M   601 Worcester MA               
   58  22/155  M3039   51:24  6:52 Brian Chesney          31 M   715 Cambridge MA               
   59  16/110  M1829   51:27  6:52 Jonathan Lawrence      27 M   353 Boston MA                  
   60  23/155  M3039   51:41  6:54 William Guilfoil       35 M   815 Worcester MA               
   61   1/57   F4049   51:42  6:54 Hollis Heimbouch       41 F   660 Cambridge MA               
   62  15/86   M4049   51:44  6:54 Thomas Klem            42 M   840 Wayland MA                 
   63  17/110  M1829   51:51  6:55 Takashi Okamoto        25 M   712 Brighton MA                
   64  24/155  M3039   51:59  6:56 Rick Gately            36 M   989 Saugus MA                  
   65  18/110  M1829   52:01  6:57 Christopher Cannell    29 M   771 Pembroke MA                
   66   1/134  F3039   52:03  6:57 Laura Lipcsei          38 F   875 Boston MA                  
   67   5/42   M5059   52:04  6:57 Robert Albers          55 M   788 Melrose MA                 
   68  16/86   M4049   52:23  7:00 Robert Hamblet         40 M   264 Milton MA                  
   69   4/227  F1829   52:23  7:00 Caroline Livett        22 F   863 Somerville MA              
   70  25/155  M3039   52:24  7:00 Alex De Jong           39 M    55 Somerville MA              
   71   6/42   M5059   52:35  7:01 Francois Bernatchez    51 M   618 Sherbrooke QC              
   72  19/110  M1829   52:50  7:03 Devon Skerritt         29 M   680 Groton MA                  
   73   2/57   F4049   52:52  7:03 Stacey Lane            41 F   705 Charlestown MA             
   74  26/155  M3039   52:55  7:04 Lee Martinez           39 M   884 Quincy MA                  
   75  27/155  M3039   52:56  7:04 Scott Stevens          37 M   555 Holden MA                  
   76  20/110  M1829   52:58  7:04 Craig Scheve           27 M   324 Webster NY                 
   77   5/227  F1829   53:04  7:05 Christina Stone        29 F    28 Winchester MA              
   78  21/110  M1829   53:10  7:06 John Warren            28 M   322 Cambridge MA               
   79  22/110  M1829   53:12  7:06 Paul Savickas          22 M   856 Pawtucket RI               
   80  23/110  M1829   53:29  7:08 Rob Ostrye             23 M   895 Boston MA                  
   81  28/155  M3039   53:30  7:08 Colin Norgaard         31 M   373 Framingham MA              
   82  24/110  M1829   53:32  7:09 Jeff Roberts           27 M   838 Somerville MA              
   83  29/155  M3039   53:36  7:09 David Guertin          31 M  1604 Cambridge MA               
   84  30/155  M3039   53:42  7:10 Sam Alexander          33 M   666 Belmont MA                 
   85  31/155  M3039   53:42  7:10 Mario D'Avirro         30 M   220 New York NY                
   86  25/110  M1829   53:45  7:10 Michael Dimaggio       23 M   134 Somerville MA              
   87  32/155  M3039   53:52  7:11 Guillermo Nunez        33 M   180 Watertown MA               
   88  17/86   M4049   53:52  7:11 William Whitlock       43 M   419 Waltham MA                 
   89   7/42   M5059   53:53  7:11 David Guiness          53 M   915 Newton MA                  
   90   2/134  F3039   53:54  7:12 Susan Dupuis           35 F   479 Boston MA                  
   91   8/42   M5059   53:54  7:12 Derek Perkins          51 M   387 Sudbury MA                 
   92  33/155  M3039   54:06  7:13 Frank Neely            38 M   164 Weymouth MA                
   93  34/155  M3039   54:07  7:13 Ramyar Rossoukh        32 M   504 Boston MA                  
   94  35/155  M3039   54:09  7:14 Rusty Wutkiewicz       37 M   647 Dorchester MA              
   95  36/155  M3039   54:13  7:14 Carlos Vazquez         34 M   921 Waltham MA                 
   96  18/86   M4049   54:24  7:16 Thomas Schlesinger     47 M   482 Medfield MA                
   97  26/110  M1829   54:34  7:17 Alexander Sewell       18 M   842 Lynn MA                    
   98  27/110  M1829   54:43  7:18 Tim Fitzgibbon         24 M   950 Belmont MA                 
   99   6/227  F1829   54:43  7:18 Catherine Chapin       24 F   245 Boston MA                  
  100  28/110  M1829   54:44  7:18 Michael Kerkorian      28 M   754 Boston MA                  
   6/25/2007  5:19PM



                                                                      Page 3
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
    June 24, 2007                7.5 Mile Relay              Boston, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
  101  19/86   M4049   54:48  7:19 Brian Hurley           40 M   864 Boston MA                  
  102   1/16   M6069   54:48  7:19 David Pember           64 M   539 Medfield MA                
  103  37/155  M3039   54:49  7:19 Dean Malerba           36 M   862 Lynnfield MA               
  104  38/155  M3039   54:53  7:19 Frank Maniaci          36 M   552 Somerville MA              
  105   9/42   M5059   54:54  7:20 Bill Rodgers           59 M   955 Foxboro MA                 
  106  20/86   M4049   54:55  7:20 Steve Cooper           44 M   974 North Andover MA           
  107   3/134  F3039   54:56  7:20 Rosalyn Adam           37 F    26 Brighton MA                
  108  39/155  M3039   54:57  7:20 Jay Morrison           30 M    67 Somerville MA              
  109   7/227  F1829   55:01  7:21 Jacqueline Vanderslice 25 F   582 Boston MA                  
  110  40/155  M3039   55:05  7:21 Paul Swaddle           35 M   976 Wilmington                 
  111  29/110  M1829   55:06  7:21 Matthew Brady          29 M   698 Boston MA                  
  112  30/110  M1829   55:12  7:22 Artie McCollum         26 M   816 Medford MA                 
  113   4/134  F3039   55:14  7:22 Amanda Zarle           38 F   791 Wellesley MA               
  114  10/42   M5059   55:24  7:24 James Walsh            56 M   567 N,.Pembroke MA             
  115  11/42   M5059   55:47  7:27 Richard Fadgen         51 M   621 Clinton MA                 
  116  41/155  M3039   55:48  7:27 Shawn Hoyt             38 M   436 Newton MA                  
  117  21/86   M4049   55:49  7:27 Christopher Byrne      41 M   656 Bridgewater MA             
  118  31/110  M1829   55:51  7:27 Peter Cushing          29 M   780 Brighton MA             C  
  119  22/86   M4049   55:51  7:27 Rodrigo Navarro        47 M   122 Cambridge MA               
  120  32/110  M1829   56:00  7:28 Mike Connolly          29 M   591 Somerville MA              
  121  33/110  M1829   56:01  7:29 Jake Fuller            29 M   623 Brighton MA                
  122   8/227  F1829   56:01  7:29 Ying Tao               22 F   928 Medford MA                 
  123   5/134  F3039   56:03  7:29 Suzanne Bosselman      35 F   527 Whitinsville MA            
  124  34/110  M1829   56:04  7:29 Tom Secord             23 M   439 Cambridge MA               
  125  23/86   M4049   56:05  7:29 Rich Sullivan          41 M   755 Medfield MA                
  126  35/110  M1829   56:06  7:29 Russell Currie         27 M   681 Sterling MA                
  127  24/86   M4049   56:08  7:29 Gene Fay               40 M   978 North Andover MA           
  128  42/155  M3039   56:09  7:30 Alex Chou              31 M   908 Somerville MA              
  129   1/4    F6069   56:11  7:30 Susie Manning          60 F   670 Worcester MA               
  130  43/155  M3039   56:18  7:31 Alex Gomez             36 M    90 Medford MA                 
  131   9/227  F1829   56:23  7:32 Beth Fuller            26 F   734 Boston MA                  
  132  25/86   M4049   56:27  7:32 Mark Duffield          42 M   169 Brookline MA               
  133  44/155  M3039   56:30  7:32 Mark Cullen            38 M   765 Cambridge MA               
  134  10/227  F1829   56:32  7:33 Nancy Downer           29 F    35 Boston MA                  
  135  36/110  M1829   56:35  7:33 John Dao-Tran          22 M   229 Jamaica Plain MA           
  136  11/227  F1829   56:40  7:34 Erin Gagnon            20 F   362 Lebanon NH                 
  137  12/42   M5059   56:42  7:34 Richard Belkner        50 M    12 Concord MA                 
  138  26/86   M4049   56:57  7:36 Luis Viskatis          47 M   634 Cambridge MA               
  139   3/57   F4049   56:58  7:36 Maria Conley           43 F   405 Norwood MA                 
  140  27/86   M4049   56:59  7:36 Michael Campisano      42 M   457 Allston MA                 
  141  45/155  M3039   57:00  7:36 Sean Ring              31 M   665 Watertown MA               
  142  46/155  M3039   57:00  7:36 Paul Simmons           39 M   879 Boston MA                  
  143  37/110  M1829   57:01  7:37 Ryan Boyd              23 M   537 Cambridge MA               
  144  12/227  F1829   57:06  7:37 Nicole Cooke           28 F   338 Charlestown MA             
  145  28/86   M4049   57:06  7:37 Michael Yi             44 M   170 New York NY                
  146  38/110  M1829   57:08  7:38 Masahiro Ono           24 M   694 Cambridge MA               
  147  39/110  M1829   57:13  7:38 Cameron Braasch        26 M   528 Boston MA                  
  148  13/227  F1829   57:19  7:39 Amanda Maas            22 F   717 Lexington MA               
  149  14/227  F1829   57:20  7:39 Colleen Kelleher       24 F   168 Allston MA                 
  150  29/86   M4049   57:21  7:39 Victor Chapel          42 M   320 Marlborough MA             
   6/25/2007  5:19PM



                                                                      Page 4
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
    June 24, 2007                7.5 Mile Relay              Boston, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
  151  30/86   M4049   57:27  7:40 Peter Beloin           43 M   258 Boston MA                  
  152  31/86   M4049   57:28  7:40 Saul Benowitz          47 M   889 Marblehead MA              
  153  13/42   M5059   57:29  7:40 Bill Earle             52 M   653 Medfield MA                
  154  14/42   M5059   57:32  7:41 John Singleton         54 M   380 Waltham MA                 
  155  40/110  M1829   57:34  7:41 Mark Joseph            27 M    47 Natick MA                  
  156  47/155  M3039   57:38  7:41 Steve Doherty          37 M   690 Medford MA                 
  157  15/227  F1829   57:41  7:42 Lorna McPhee           29 F    79 Charlestown MA             
  158  48/155  M3039   57:44  7:42 Bob Cassin             30 M   962 Newton MA                  
  159   6/134  F3039   57:51  7:43 Erin Mahler            32 F   960 Newton MA                  
  160  16/227  F1829   57:54  7:44 Andrea Melnikas        25 F   140 Brighton MA                
  161  32/86   M4049   57:55  7:44 Bob Cargill            48 M   397 Sudbury MA                 
  162  33/86   M4049   57:55  7:44 Peter Fopiano          43 M   276 Melrose MA                 
  163  49/155  M3039   57:59  7:44 Mark Veader            37 M   581 Cambridge MA               
  164  50/155  M3039   58:09  7:46 Daniel Finkel          31 M   602 Brighton MA                
  165  34/86   M4049   58:15  7:46 David Steinberg        45 M     1 South Burlington VT        
  166  17/227  F1829   58:17  7:47 Emily McCloskey        24 F   336 Medford MA                 
  167  41/110  M1829   58:18  7:47 Bayen Miller           27 M   337 Medford MA                 
  168   7/134  F3039   58:20  7:47 Marie Horchler         34 F   246 Cambridge MA               
  169  42/110  M1829   58:21  7:47 Eric Jonas             29 M   830 Watertown MA               
  170   8/134  F3039   58:23  7:47 Petra Sankari          31 F   306 Boston MA                  
  171  51/155  M3039   58:24  7:48 Nafis Ahmad            39 M   671 Winchester MA              
  172  52/155  M3039   58:24  7:48 Luis Ortiz             33 M   403 Quincy MA                  
  173  53/155  M3039   58:32  7:49 Mouhamed Ba            31 M   327 Boston MA                  
  174  54/155  M3039   58:36  7:49 Charles Peabody        35 M   702 Cumberland RI              
  175   4/57   F4049   58:38  7:50 Robin Travers          43 F    72 Somerville MA              
  176  35/86   M4049   58:40  7:50 David Atkins           40 M   598 Westwood MA                
  177  55/155  M3039   58:40  7:50 Steven Conahan         36 M   279 Jamaica Plain MA           
  178  18/227  F1829   58:41  7:50 Jesslyn Kennedy        26 F   508 South Boston MA            
  179  56/155  M3039   58:42  7:50 Arthur Hovlatis        38 M   994 Cambridge MA               
  180  19/227  F1829   58:45  7:50 Leanne Candura         28 F   958 Arlington MA            F  
  181  43/110  M1829   58:46  7:51 Jonas Emery            25 M   389 Cambridge MA               
  182  57/155  M3039   58:47  7:51 Peter Cuomo            35 M   846 Brighton MA                
  183  36/86   M4049   58:48  7:51 Andrew Veader          40 M   212 Warwick RI                 
  184  20/227  F1829   58:48  7:51 Bethany Sivulka        24 F   822 Brookline MA               
  185  44/110  M1829   58:50  7:51 Ashok Devata           27 M   766 Watertown MA               
  186  21/227  F1829   58:51  7:51 Adriana Rojas          28 F   677 Allston MA                 
  187  37/86   M4049   58:57  7:52 Steve Kiel             43 M   912 Brookline MA               
  188  15/42   M5059   59:03  7:53 Leevi Raassina         55 M   631 Somerville MA              
  189  38/86   M4049   59:03  7:53 Mark Reeves            44 M   786 Shirley MA                 
  190  58/155  M3039   59:05  7:53 Steven Grant           38 M   390 Clinton MA                 
  191  45/110  M1829   59:06  7:53 Adam Sherman           24 M   609 Boston MA                  
  192  46/110  M1829   59:07  7:53 Todd Rakow             25 M   585 Boston MA                  
  193   5/57   F4049   59:08  7:53 Soroya Rahaman         45 F     6 Wellesley MA               
  194  59/155  M3039   59:19  7:55 Todd Jarzinski         31 M   162 Maynard MA                 
  195  16/42   M5059   59:20  7:55 Jack Lane              55 M   867 Framingham MA              
  196  60/155  M3039   59:20  7:55 Doug Most              39 M   588 Jamaica Plain MA           
  197  22/227  F1829   59:22  7:55 Nicole Hedgecock       28 F   525 Somerville MA              
  198  47/110  M1829   59:24  7:56 Brian Sodano           28 M   725 Waltham MA              C  
  199  23/227  F1829   59:31  7:57 Cara Fitzgibbon        21 F   949 Belmont MA                 
  200   9/134  F3039   59:32  7:57 Michelle Maiese        32 F   464 Roxbury Crossing MA        
   6/25/2007  5:19PM



                                                                      Page 5
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
    June 24, 2007                7.5 Mile Relay              Boston, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
  201  61/155  M3039   59:33  7:57 Desmond Rohan          37 M   679 Dorchester MA           C  
  202  48/110  M1829   59:36  7:57 Tucker Briggs          22 M   330 Cleveland OH               
  203  10/134  F3039   59:37  7:57 Elizabeth Guidone      38 F   710 Boston MA                  
  204  24/227  F1829   59:37  7:57 Meaghan Rathvon        23 F   236 Boston MA                  
  205  62/155  M3039   59:38  7:58 Lyle Reed              37 M   801 Newport RI                 
  206  63/155  M3039   59:40  7:58 Edward Meagher         38 M   372 Amesbury MA                
  207  17/42   M5059   59:42  7:58 Steve Touchette        52 M   575 Salem MA                   
  208  49/110  M1829   59:44  7:58 Nathan Breunig         26 M   475 Brighton MA                
  209  64/155  M3039   59:45  7:58 Brian Dame             38 M   983 Boston MA                  
  210  18/42   M5059   59:46  7:59 Richard Chavez         52 M   753 Medford MA                 
  211  25/227  F1829   59:49  7:59 Meriel Darzen          24 F   194 Concord MA                 
  212  50/110  M1829   59:49  7:59 Marc McGurl            25 M     9 South Boston MA            
  213  11/134  F3039   59:49  7:59 Rebekah Leigh          36 F   263 Brighton MA                
  214  39/86   M4049   59:50  7:59 John Adams             40 M   689 Leominster MA              
  215  40/86   M4049   59:56  8:00 Harold Kiley           46 M   676 Mashpee MA                 
  216  41/86   M4049   59:59  8:00 Marc Lanctot           43 M   826 Newton MA                  
  217  42/86   M4049 1:00:00  8:00 Allen Downey           40 M   411 Needham MA                 
  218  51/110  M1829 1:00:00  8:00 Jamie Charles          22 M   348 Brighton MA                
  219  26/227  F1829 1:00:02  8:01 Emily Perrotta         25 F   550 Arlington MA               
  220  52/110  M1829 1:00:04  8:01 Edward Barbeau         25 M   317 Boston MA                  
  221  27/227  F1829 1:00:07  8:01 Elizabeth Touchette    24 F   573 Salem MA                   
  222   1/21   F5059 1:00:07  8:01 Annie Kucharski        55 F   557 Haverhill MA               
  223  19/42   M5059 1:00:11  8:02 Tom Daniells           50 M    23 Harvard MA                 
  224  20/42   M5059 1:00:13  8:02 Peter Kershaw          54 M   488 Charlestown MA          C  
  225  65/155  M3039 1:00:13  8:02 James Stiegler         30 M   228 Cambridge MA               
  226  12/134  F3039 1:00:17  8:03 Elizabeth Molinari     36 F   954 Brighton MA                
  227  53/110  M1829 1:00:18  8:03 David Shanahan         26 M   448 Oxford MA                  
  228   1/2    M0117 1:00:19  8:03 Jeff Beling            16 M   946 Framingham MA              
  229  28/227  F1829 1:00:20  8:03 Jessica Eldridge       25 F   369 Cambridge MA            F  
  230   2/21   F5059 1:00:26  8:04 Susan Kenney           51 F   538 Somerset MA                
  231  43/86   M4049 1:00:26  8:04 Kyle Crayton           42 M   969 Quincy MA                  
  232  54/110  M1829 1:00:27  8:04 Brian Japp             24 M   486 Allston MA                 
  233  66/155  M3039 1:00:27  8:04 John Sullivan          36 M   784 Belmont MA              H  
  234  13/134  F3039 1:00:27  8:04 Bethany Edwards        34 F   177 Newton MA                  
  235  44/86   M4049 1:00:30  8:04 Raphael Lemaire        40 M   894 Boston MA                  
  236  67/155  M3039 1:00:31  8:05 Eric Groft             32 M   153 South Boston MA            
  237  55/110  M1829 1:00:36  8:05 Edward Ciancarelli     29 M   837 East Boston MA          C  
  238  45/86   M4049 1:00:37  8:05 Craig Gambrill         41 M   904 Norwalk CT              C  
  239  29/227  F1829 1:00:39  8:06 Jessica Nadraga        29 F   146 Somerville MA              
  240  68/155  M3039 1:00:46  8:07 Craig Beem             37 M   458 Boston MA                  
  241  46/86   M4049 1:00:47  8:07 Allen Freeman          48 M   444 Quincy MA                  
  242  21/42   M5059 1:00:50  8:07 Tom Kelleher           59 M   235 Longmeadow MA              
  243  56/110  M1829 1:00:51  8:07 Jeff Fisher            23 M   310 Boston MA                  
  244   6/57   F4049 1:00:54  8:08 Denise Sullivan        49 F    16 Needham MA                 
  245  14/134  F3039 1:00:54  8:08 Jeanne Hogan           39 F   916 Quincy MA                  
  246  47/86   M4049 1:00:55  8:08 Michael Gilarde        43 M   284 Watertown MA               
  247  15/134  F3039 1:01:00  8:08 Cynthia Churchwell     36 F   798 Belmont MA                 
  248  30/227  F1829 1:01:04  8:09 Maria Noetzel          23 F   242 Brighton MA                
  249  57/110  M1829 1:01:06  8:09 Matthew Picurro        23 M   781 Roxbury Crossing MA        
  250  16/134  F3039 1:01:08  8:10 Amie Gauthier          30 F   866 Brookline MA               
   6/25/2007  5:19PM



                                                                      Page 6
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
    June 24, 2007                7.5 Mile Relay              Boston, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
  251  48/86   M4049 1:01:14  8:10 Brad Harkavy           42 M   158 Cambridge MA               
  252  69/155  M3039 1:01:14  8:10 Doug Rogers            36 M   835 Charlestown MA          S  
  253  58/110  M1829 1:01:16  8:11 Ed Roggenkamp          28 M   732 Allston MA                 
  254  17/134  F3039 1:01:17  8:11 Kate Blumberg          30 F   346 Cambridge MA               
  255  18/134  F3039 1:01:19  8:11 Jean Pouliot           39 F   611 Taunton MA                 
  256  49/86   M4049 1:01:23  8:12 Herb Philpott          44 M   828 Waltham MA              H  
  257  19/134  F3039 1:01:24  8:12 Jen MacOmber           30 F   532 Dorchester MA              
  258  70/155  M3039 1:01:24  8:12 Jason Cipriani         32 M   149 Reading MA                 
  259  31/227  F1829 1:01:25  8:12 Andrea Glen            24 F   749 Cambridge MA               
  260  32/227  F1829 1:01:27  8:12 Yolande Bornik         24 F   723 Paris TX                   
  261  33/227  F1829 1:01:28  8:12 Betty Yung             24 F   446 Boston MA                  
  262   3/21   F5059 1:01:32  8:13 Karen Lucas            50 F   417 Manchester NH              
  263  71/155  M3039 1:01:34  8:13 David Velez            31 M   160 Somerville MA              
  264   4/21   F5059 1:01:36  8:13 Deb Touchette          51 F   574 Salem MA                   
  265  22/42   M5059 1:01:39  8:14 Bill O'Connell         56 M   190 Sterling MA             C  
  266  59/110  M1829 1:01:39  8:14 Ben Teele              20 M   524 Gloucester MA              
  267  23/42   M5059 1:01:43  8:14 Philip Crawley Jr      55 M   325 Weymouth MA                
  268   2/16   M6069 1:01:45  8:14 Joseph Brown           60 M   219 Marlboro MA                
  269  34/227  F1829 1:01:49  8:15 Carine Simon           26 F   812 Cambridge MA               
  270  35/227  F1829 1:01:49  8:15 Holly Fergusson        27 F   186 Billerica MA               
  271  72/155  M3039 1:01:51  8:15 Dean Hess              33 M   900 Boston MA                  
  272  50/86   M4049 1:01:54  8:16 John Reuben            48 M   758 Sudbury MA                 
  273  36/227  F1829 1:01:56  8:16 Janet Pulvermiller     26 F   198 Allston MA                 
  274  60/110  M1829 1:01:57  8:16 John Brennan           25 M   785 Mashpee MA                 
  275  51/86   M4049 1:01:58  8:16 Michael Gosselin       45 M   560 Hudson NH               H  
  276  73/155  M3039 1:02:02  8:17 John Pucillo           37 M   554 Needham MA                 
  277  37/227  F1829 1:02:03  8:17 Kate Palimeri          24 F   484 Norwell MA                 
  278   3/16   M6069 1:02:09  8:18 Edward McIntyre        62 M   545 Clinton MA                 
  279  74/155  M3039 1:02:09  8:18 Michael Harding        31 M   249 Newton MA                  
  280  20/134  F3039 1:02:13  8:18 Melissa Blanco         33 F   179 Saratoga Springs NY        
  281  75/155  M3039 1:02:15  8:18 Anthony MacAluso       35 M   852 Hyde Park MA               
  282   4/16   M6069 1:02:15  8:18 Shu Minami             69 M   872 Mont Vernon NH             
  283  38/227  F1829 1:02:15  8:18 Molly Crellin          28 F   860 Arlington MA            F  
  284  24/42   M5059 1:02:17  8:19 Ken Schiessl           50 M    84 Worcester MA               
  285  39/227  F1829 1:02:19  8:19 Emily Dugan            28 F   854 Brighton MA             F  
  286  52/86   M4049 1:02:20  8:19 Robert Adams           41 M   748 North Eston MA          C  
  287  53/86   M4049 1:02:24  8:20 Brian Lynch            40 M   630 North Attleboro MA         
  288  21/134  F3039 1:02:31  8:21 Kimberly Kusnarowis    37 F   813 Woodstock CT               
  289  54/86   M4049 1:02:32  8:21 David McCorkell        49 M   566 Quincy MA                  
  290  40/227  F1829 1:02:33  8:21 Beth Ann Barnosky      22 F   224 Boston MA                  
  291  61/110  M1829 1:02:34  8:21 Ronak Mehta            25 M   663 Somerville MA              
  292  41/227  F1829 1:02:37  8:21 Courtney Nielsen       24 F   898 Somerville MA              
  293   7/57   F4049 1:02:45  8:22 Karen Slobod           45 F   871 Cambridge MA               
  294  76/155  M3039 1:02:49  8:23 Teofilo Bacungan       37 M   131 Boston MA                  
  295  42/227  F1829 1:02:49  8:23 Stephanie White        24 F   147 Jamaica Plain MA           
  296  43/227  F1829 1:02:50  8:23 Brandi Holcomb         29 F   150 Somerville MA              
  297  25/42   M5059 1:02:50  8:23 Nick Lamberti          52 M   923 Revere MA               C  
  298  77/155  M3039 1:02:50  8:23 Ivan Hee               31 M   633 Chestnut Hill MA           
  299   8/57   F4049 1:02:51  8:23 Catherine Legan        45 F   850 Belmon MA                  
  300  44/227  F1829 1:02:55  8:24 Brenna Fitzgerald      24 F   447 Boston MA                  
   6/25/2007  5:19PM



                                                                      Page 7
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
    June 24, 2007                7.5 Mile Relay              Boston, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
  301  45/227  F1829 1:03:01  8:25 Amanda Miles           29 F   674 Belmont MA                 
  302   9/57   F4049 1:03:02  8:25 Mary-Jeanne Manning    43 F   853 Dedham MA                  
  303  78/155  M3039 1:03:03  8:25 Jeff Durso-Finley      38 M   395 Lawrenceville NJ        S  
  304  55/86   M4049 1:03:11  8:26 Philimon Gona          43 M   914 Hyde Park MA               
  305  22/134  F3039 1:03:13  8:26 Anna Ellis             31 F   270 Dover MA                   
  306  46/227  F1829 1:03:15  8:26 Maura Mangan           25 F   463 Boston MA                  
  307  47/227  F1829 1:03:16  8:27 Katherine Floyd        26 F   494 Somerville MA              
  308  56/86   M4049 1:03:20  8:27 Edward Baldini         45 M   195 Dedham MA                  
  309  79/155  M3039 1:03:23  8:27 Peter Rye              30 M   409 Brighton MA                
  310  23/134  F3039 1:03:26  8:28 Shannon Seitz          35 F   334 Boston MA                  
  311  62/110  M1829 1:03:27  8:28 Stephen Bixby          29 M   797 Beverly MA                 
  312  57/86   M4049 1:03:28  8:28 Arnie Pollinger        48 M   522 Holliston MA               
  313  80/155  M3039 1:03:30  8:28 Howard Weinstein       36 M   595 South Boston MA            
  314  48/227  F1829 1:03:32  8:29 Brooke Welu            26 F   738 Boston MA                  
  315  81/155  M3039 1:03:33  8:29 Joe Squillante         39 M   945 Somerville MA              
  316  49/227  F1829 1:03:38  8:30 Emily Dietrich         22 F   309 Boston MA                  
  317  63/110  M1829 1:03:39  8:30 Michael Lafleur        29 M   883 Braintree MA               
  318  50/227  F1829 1:03:41  8:30 Paula Lampton          28 F   858 Jamaica Plain MA           
  319   5/21   F5059 1:03:43  8:30 Betsy Harris           50 F   841 Holliston MA               
  320  82/155  M3039 1:03:44  8:30 Christopher Hong       32 M   516 Boston MA                  
  321  58/86   M4049 1:03:44  8:30 Kevin Maguire          40 M   735 Boston MD                  
  322  64/110  M1829 1:03:44  8:30 Matthew Reibel         29 M   423 Aventura FL                
  323  51/227  F1829 1:03:45  8:30 Kristy Sodano          28 F   699 Waltham MA                 
  324  52/227  F1829 1:03:46  8:31 Lisa Pepin             26 F    80 Randolph MA             F  
  325  26/42   M5059 1:03:48  8:31 John Leeth             53 M   305 Needham MA                 
  326  59/86   M4049 1:03:50  8:31 Geoffrey Philbrick     49 M     5 Wrentham MA                
  327  53/227  F1829 1:03:52  8:31 Jessica Hunter         22 F   808 Boston MA                  
  328  65/110  M1829 1:03:54  8:32 Christopher Levinsky   20 M   214 Boston MA                  
  329  54/227  F1829 1:03:54  8:32 Sarah Eichenberger     26 F   321 Brookline MA               
  330  10/57   F4049 1:03:57  8:32 Alison Phelan          42 F   888 Peabody MA                 
  331  66/110  M1829 1:03:59  8:32 Dan Bain               28 M   911 Lowell MA                  
  332  67/110  M1829 1:04:01  8:33 Dhaval Thakkar         22 M   502 Brookline MA               
  333  68/110  M1829 1:04:03  8:33 David Bernhardt        19 M   213 Boston MA                  
  334  55/227  F1829 1:04:03  8:33 Katia Jorgensen        23 F   535 Brighton MA                
  335  24/134  F3039 1:04:04  8:33 Pamela Walker          38 F    78 Lowell MA                  
  336  25/134  F3039 1:04:06  8:33 Diane Stokes           37 F   650 Boston MA                  
  337  11/57   F4049 1:04:06  8:33 Anne Dillon            48 F   922 Medfield MA                
  338  56/227  F1829 1:04:07  8:33 Kim Valenzuela         25 F   238 Cambridge MA               
  339   6/21   F5059 1:04:08  8:34 Susan Ragon            56 F   171 Cambridge MA               
  340  69/110  M1829 1:04:11  8:34 Matt McNicholas        25 M    48 Somerville MA              
  341  57/227  F1829 1:04:15  8:34 Molly Coeling          28 F   942 Cambridge MA            F  
  342  83/155  M3039 1:04:17  8:35 Wiley Kite             39 M   861 Boston MA                  
  343   7/21   F5059 1:04:18  8:35 Karen Gillespie        50 F   363 Fitzwilliam NH             
  344  26/134  F3039 1:04:21  8:35 Joanie Kelly           34 F   730 Belmont MA                 
  345  84/155  M3039 1:04:22  8:35 Andrew Merrick         36 M   318 Somerville MA           C  
  346  85/155  M3039 1:04:23  8:35 Kevin Swanson          35 M   603 Chelmsford MA              
  347  58/227  F1829 1:04:25  8:36 Elizabeth Tellier      24 F   570 Brighton MA                
  348  59/227  F1829 1:04:25  8:36 Catherine Clowry       28 F   657 Boston MA                  
  349  86/155  M3039 1:04:32  8:37 Brett Smith            38 M   848 Lexington MA            S  
  350  60/227  F1829 1:04:34  8:37 Chelsea Fellows-Swenso 23 F    13 Somerville MA              
   6/25/2007  5:19PM



                                                                      Page 8
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
    June 24, 2007                7.5 Mile Relay              Boston, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
  351  70/110  M1829 1:04:34  8:37 Topher Leahy           20 M   166 Hingham MA                 
  352   5/16   M6069 1:04:37  8:37 Dmitri Rubinstein      60 M   882 Maynard MA                 
  353  61/227  F1829 1:04:38  8:37 Priti Patel            26 F   697 Boston MA                  
  354  87/155  M3039 1:04:42  8:38 Jeremy Grant           31 M   847 Cambridge MA               
  355  71/110  M1829 1:04:42  8:38 Michael Vozila         29 M   291 Boston MA                  
  356  88/155  M3039 1:04:43  8:38 Edward Chavez          38 M   963 Holbrook MA             S  
  357  12/57   F4049 1:04:45  8:38 Susan Davis            45 F   956 Brighton MA                
  358  27/134  F3039 1:04:45  8:38 Molly Roberts          33 F   109 Somerville MA              
  359  28/134  F3039 1:04:51  8:39 Amy Costa              33 F   120 Brookline MA               
  360  62/227  F1829 1:04:53  8:39 Megan Pilsmaker        26 F   817 Milton MA                  
  361  60/86   M4049 1:04:53  8:40 George Lemaitre        42 M   275 Charlestown MA             
  362  63/227  F1829 1:04:57  8:40 Erin Secord            24 F   438 Cambridge MA               
  363  64/227  F1829 1:04:57  8:40 Susan Helm             20 F   707 Newton MA                  
  364   8/21   F5059 1:04:59  8:40 Elizabeth Ireton       50 F   651 Westborough MA             
  365  65/227  F1829 1:05:01  8:41 Carey Schwaber         27 F    20 Cambridge MA               
  366  66/227  F1829 1:05:04  8:41 Laura Woodward         25 F   217 Somervile MA            F  
  367  29/134  F3039 1:05:04  8:41 Julie Southworth       37 F   576 Cambridge MA               
  368   6/16   M6069 1:05:10  8:42 Don Clukies            64 M   936 Portsmouth RI              
  369  13/57   F4049 1:05:11  8:42 Deborah Comperchio     41 F   810 Pembroke MA                
  370  67/227  F1829 1:05:11  8:42 Kristin Abdelnour      26 F   462 Boston MA                  
  371  72/110  M1829 1:05:12  8:42 Pat Daley              29 M  1000 Brighton MA                
  372  68/227  F1829 1:05:13  8:42 Christina Martin       25 F   646 Brighton MA                
  373  69/227  F1829 1:05:21  8:43 Katie White            24 F   825 Boston MA                  
  374  70/227  F1829 1:05:24  8:44 Melissa Baroni         24 F   763 Somerville MA              
  375  71/227  F1829 1:05:24  8:44 Danielle Wright-Schirm 23 F   760 Medford MA                 
  376  61/86   M4049 1:05:32  8:45 Louis Feuoslis         46 M   992 Winchester MA              
  377  30/134  F3039 1:05:36  8:45 Linda York             39 F    54 Natick MA                  
  378  72/227  F1829 1:05:36  8:45 Kim Ago                26 F   642 Reading MA                 
  379  89/155  M3039 1:05:38  8:45 Troy Griffin           33 M   746 Newton MA                  
  380  73/227  F1829 1:05:38  8:46 Tiffany Perry          25 F   335 Lowell MA                  
  381  74/227  F1829 1:05:41  8:46 Michelle Cronin        28 F    27 Everett MA              F  
  382  75/227  F1829 1:05:42  8:46 Vivian Okomo           26 F   930 Worcester MA            F  
  383  90/155  M3039 1:05:44  8:46 Gary Merrill           35 M   820 Boston MA                  
  384  14/57   F4049 1:05:45  8:46 Maura Kavanagh         41 F   868 Hudson MA                  
  385  76/227  F1829 1:05:48  8:47 Theresa Dimeo          25 F   940 Brighton MA                
  386  91/155  M3039 1:05:49  8:47 David Proia            30 M   941 Foxboro MA                 
  387  92/155  M3039 1:05:52  8:47 Jeffrey Grupposo       30 M   644 Webster MA                 
  388  93/155  M3039 1:05:53  8:47 Simon Rippon           31 M   892 Cambridge MA               
  389  77/227  F1829 1:05:53  8:48 Lisa Bruinooge         29 F   287 Charlestown MA             
  390  78/227  F1829 1:05:55  8:48 Marisa Rowlson         29 F   137 Amherst NH                 
  391  79/227  F1829 1:05:56  8:48 Stella Papadopoulos    27 F   126 Lowell MA                  
  392  73/110  M1829 1:05:59  8:48 Scott Panneton         26 M   129 Dracut MA                  
  393  74/110  M1829 1:06:02  8:49 Seth Wonkka            27 M   819 Waltham MA                 
  394  31/134  F3039 1:06:07  8:49 Jennifer Hicks         31 F   143 Somerville MA              
  395  94/155  M3039 1:06:08  8:49 Todd Meaney            32 M   614 Medford MA                 
  396  80/227  F1829 1:06:08  8:49 Karen Kolodzaike       24 F   351 Somerville MA              
  397  32/134  F3039 1:06:08  8:49 Heather Mell           32 F    42 Cambridge MA               
  398  75/110  M1829 1:06:08  8:50 Patrick Morin          24 M   511 Dorchester MA              
  399   7/16   M6069 1:06:08  8:50 John Wetmiller         60 M   987 Princeton MA               
  400  76/110  M1829 1:06:09  8:50 Matthew Pfeil          25 M    60 Medford MA                 
   6/25/2007  5:19PM



                                                                      Page 9
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
    June 24, 2007                7.5 Mile Relay              Boston, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
  401  77/110  M1829 1:06:09  8:50 Nate Theroux           29 M   878 Boston MA               H  
  402  78/110  M1829 1:06:11  8:50 Henson Rara            25 M   619 Lexington Park MD          
  403  62/86   M4049 1:06:11  8:50 Futoshi Yamazaki       40 M   391 Boston MA                  
  404  95/155  M3039 1:06:12  8:50 Kian Yung Chua         34 M   240 Nashua NH                  
  405  27/42   M5059 1:06:18  8:51 Tim Warren             59 M   975 Cambridge MA               
  406  79/110  M1829 1:06:19  8:51 Mike Carey             29 M   917 South Boston MA            
  407  81/227  F1829 1:06:22  8:51 Lauren Carey           29 F   925 South Boston MA         F  
  408  15/57   F4049 1:06:28  8:52 Martha Huston          48 F   376 N. Scituate RI          F  
  409  33/134  F3039 1:06:28  8:52 Gretchen Biesecker     38 F   183 Somerville MA              
  410  96/155  M3039 1:06:28  8:52 Scott Mabel            38 M   834 Boston MA                  
  411  97/155  M3039 1:06:30  8:52 Alexander Heil         35 M   503 Somerville MA              
  412  28/42   M5059 1:06:33  8:53 Ronald D'Agostino      51 M   483 Boston MA                  
  413   2/2    M0117 1:06:34  8:53 Kenny Rayner           17 M   704 Acton MA                   
  414  82/227  F1829 1:06:34  8:53 Martha Clawson         29 F    41 Brighton MA                
  415  98/155  M3039 1:06:35  8:53 Brett Johnston         35 M   572 Belmont MA                 
  416  34/134  F3039 1:06:36  8:53 Michelle Vachon        39 F   556 Hudson NH                  
  417  35/134  F3039 1:06:38  8:54 Kira Goddess           36 F     3 Newton Centre MA           
  418  99/155  M3039 1:06:44  8:54 Rob Shelton            39 M   807 Swampscott MA              
  419 100/155  M3039 1:06:44  8:54 Mike Sullivan          32 M   953                         C  
  420  83/227  F1829 1:06:47  8:55 Leah Rosenthal         27 F   301 Boston MA                  
  421  84/227  F1829 1:06:48  8:55 Colleen Barry          23 F   501 Breckenridge CO            
  422  36/134  F3039 1:06:54  8:56 Melissa Morency        30 F   979                         F  
  423  37/134  F3039 1:06:57  8:56 Lisa Haddad            32 F   759 Jamaica Plain MA           
  424  85/227  F1829 1:06:57  8:56 Sarah Papajohn         27 F   478 Braintree MA               
  425  38/134  F3039 1:06:57  8:56 Virginia Dodge         36 F   381 Boston MA                  
  426 101/155  M3039 1:06:58  8:56 Chris Jones            33 M   744 Boston MA                  
  427  16/57   F4049 1:06:59  8:56 Stephanie Kamin        40 F   931 Nashua NH                  
  428 102/155  M3039 1:07:00  8:56 Patrick Libby          33 M   762 Newton MA                  
  429  63/86   M4049 1:07:03  8:57 Tom Cross              40 M   757 Westford MA             C  
  430 103/155  M3039 1:07:04  8:57 Ryan Keller            32 M   587 Boston MA                  
  431  80/110  M1829 1:07:05  8:57 Bryan Murphy           25 M   638 Brighton MA                
  432  64/86   M4049 1:07:05  8:57 Jim Ellis              47 M   789 Ayer MA                    
  433  81/110  M1829 1:07:06  8:57 George Livingstone     27 M   174 Allston MA                 
  434  17/57   F4049 1:07:07  8:57 Maria Pelidis          44 F   421 Somerville MA           F  
  435  39/134  F3039 1:07:10  8:58 Erin Lynch             37 F    24 Melrose MA                 
  436 104/155  M3039 1:07:17  8:59 Stephen Sorrow         31 M   295 Cambridge MA               
  437  40/134  F3039 1:07:20  8:59 Patricia Kelly         38 F   957                             
  438  41/134  F3039 1:07:22  8:59 Daniela Carusi         37 F   761 Jamaica Plain MA           
  439  65/86   M4049 1:07:22  8:59 Masato Suga            42 M   722 Andover MA                 
  440 105/155  M3039 1:07:25  9:00 William Caruso         35 M   121 Belmont NH                 
  441  42/134  F3039 1:07:26  9:00 Dawn Bull              35 F    91 Worcester MA            F  
  442  82/110  M1829 1:07:26  9:00 Mark McCaffery         26 M   599 Walpole MA                 
  443  18/57   F4049 1:07:27  9:00 Deedee Gurin           40 F   726 Boston MA                  
  444 106/155  M3039 1:07:28  9:00 James McNeil           38 M   727 Boston MA                  
  445  86/227  F1829 1:07:29  9:00 Margaret Sexton        20 F   844 Lutherville MD             
  446  66/86   M4049 1:07:29  9:00 Christopher Bradford   40 M   792 Cambridge MA               
  447  87/227  F1829 1:07:30  9:00 Liza Mermelstein       24 F   770 Cambridge MA               
  448  88/227  F1829 1:07:30  9:00 Heather Davis          26 F   492 Winchester MA              
  449  43/134  F3039 1:07:31  9:01 Jacqueline Murphy      39 F   268 Needham MA                 
  450  89/227  F1829 1:07:31  9:01 Katie Teele            26 F   523 Gloucester MA           F  
   6/25/2007  5:19PM



                                                                      Page 10
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
    June 24, 2007                7.5 Mile Relay              Boston, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
  451  19/57   F4049 1:07:32  9:01 Kathryn Tanis-Greff    46 F    25 Hopkinton MA               
  452  90/227  F1829 1:07:32  9:01 Mary Heller            29 F   210 Acton MA                F  
  453  44/134  F3039 1:07:32  9:01 Christine Dowling      30 F   437 Watertown MA               
  454  91/227  F1829 1:07:33  9:01 Tasha Patusky          26 F   285 Brighton MA                
  455   8/16   M6069 1:07:34  9:01 George Westcott        62 M   428 Lowell MA                  
  456  45/134  F3039 1:07:34  9:01 Jean Gillis            32 F   124 Watertown MA               
  457  46/134  F3039 1:07:35  9:01 Amy Fournier           31 F   518 Waban MA                   
  458  92/227  F1829 1:07:35  9:01 Toni-Ann Feeney        28 F   312 Dorchester MA           F  
  459 107/155  M3039 1:07:35  9:01 Frank Dadah            34 M   493 Nashua NH                  
  460 108/155  M3039 1:07:36  9:01 Peter Sinis            31 M   340 Needham MA                 
  461  93/227  F1829 1:07:37  9:01 Elizabeth Weindruch    27 F   265 Cambridge MA               
  462 109/155  M3039 1:07:39  9:02 John Skillings         37 M    21 Charlestown MA             
  463  94/227  F1829 1:07:39  9:02 Kathryn Obrien         29 F   594 Boston MA               F  
  464  83/110  M1829 1:07:41  9:02 Jason McCarthy         23 M    58 Cambridge MA               
  465  95/227  F1829 1:07:41  9:02 Pamela Saxton          27 F   964 Boston MA                  
  466  29/42   M5059 1:07:42  9:02 Mahmoud Shotorbani     51 M   918 West Roxbury MA            
  467  47/134  F3039 1:07:44  9:02 Julia Dupuis           33 F   282 Medford MA                 
  468  96/227  F1829 1:07:44  9:02 Lisa Mannix            29 F   624 Malden MA                  
  469  30/42   M5059 1:07:45  9:02 Frank Tarrio           52 M   207 Greenfield NH           C  
  470  84/110  M1829 1:07:46  9:03 Chris Larson           24 M   971                             
  471  97/227  F1829 1:07:48  9:03 Kara Olivito           24 F   138 Lynn MA                    
  472  98/227  F1829 1:07:48  9:03 Anne Helm              24 F   708 Newton MA                  
  473 110/155  M3039 1:07:49  9:03 Gary Hampton           32 M   827 Allston MA              H  
  474  20/57   F4049 1:07:56  9:04 Paula Lynch            40 F   629 Attleboro Falls MA         
  475  99/227  F1829 1:08:01  9:05 Kim Klimoski           26 F    65 Quincy MA               F  
  476  48/134  F3039 1:08:01  9:05 Erica Thrall           31 F   243 Brookline MA               
  477  85/110  M1829 1:08:03  9:05 Nicholas Pejic         29 M   344 New Orleans LA          C  
  478  21/57   F4049 1:08:04  9:05 Theresa Shipley        44 F   977                         F  
  479 100/227  F1829 1:08:15  9:06 Jennifer Mitchum       27 F   799 Boston MA                  
  480 111/155  M3039 1:08:17  9:07 Fred Gutierrez         38 M   703 Winthrop MA             H  
  481  22/57   F4049 1:08:19  9:07 Amy Porter             45 F   927 Cambridge MA            F  
  482 101/227  F1829 1:08:20  9:07 Rene Puopolo           28 F   901 Scituate MA                
  483  23/57   F4049 1:08:20  9:07 Marie Gorman           49 F    83 Wrentham MA               
  484  24/57   F4049 1:08:22  9:07 Rebecca Green          40 F   159 Saunderstown RI         F  
  485 102/227  F1829 1:08:26  9:08 Claire Miccio          24 F   400 Jamaica Plain MA        F  
  486  49/134  F3039 1:08:27  9:08 Amy Walsh              31 F    29 Belmont MA                 
  487  86/110  M1829 1:08:28  9:08 Tom Gorsuch            29 M   199 Boston MA                  
  488 103/227  F1829 1:08:33  9:09 Tori Duncan            29 F   261 South Boston MA            
  489 104/227  F1829 1:08:36  9:09 Jennifer Gorsuch       26 F   201 Boston MA                  
  490 105/227  F1829 1:08:37  9:09 Kirin Surpless         28 F   607 Brighton MA                
  491 106/227  F1829 1:08:38  9:09 Marianne McDonald      27 F   221 Somerville MA              
  492  87/110  M1829 1:08:40  9:10 Ed Van Veen            28 M   308 Boston MA                  
  493  25/57   F4049 1:08:41  9:10 Deborah Kennedy        46 F   509 Chester NH                 
  494 107/227  F1829 1:08:41  9:10 Kristen Wolslegel      26 F   277 Brighton MA                
  495 108/227  F1829 1:08:42  9:10 Abby Oelker            27 F   257 Brookline MA               
  496  67/86   M4049 1:08:42  9:10 Jeffery Anderson       42 M   440 Malden MA                  
  497 109/227  F1829 1:08:42  9:10 Jamie Viglione         26 F   823 Boston MA                  
  498  50/134  F3039 1:08:44  9:10 Kendra Chencus         35 F    56 Charlestown MA             
  499  51/134  F3039 1:08:47  9:11 Jennifer Fallon        30 F   929 Warwick RI                 
  500   9/21   F5059 1:08:48  9:11 Donna Gordon           50 F   952 Cambridge MA               
   6/25/2007  5:19PM



                                                                      Page 11
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
    June 24, 2007                7.5 Mile Relay              Boston, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
  501  68/86   M4049 1:08:49  9:11 Paul Flynn             40 M   685 S. Weymouth MA          S  
  502  52/134  F3039 1:08:52  9:11 Kristina Leedberg      35 F    97 Andover MA                 
  503 112/155  M3039 1:08:56  9:12 Joachim Heck           34 M   148 Allston MA                 
  504  26/57   F4049 1:08:58  9:12 Megan McIntyre         40 F   114 Cambridge MA               
  505 110/227  F1829 1:09:06  9:13 Julie Hurd             29 F    82 Boston MA                  
  506  69/86   M4049 1:09:06  9:13 Bill Aylward           43 M   625 Newton MA                  
  507  88/110  M1829 1:09:10  9:14 Adam Peck              23 M   933 Dorchester MA              
  508  10/21   F5059 1:09:11  9:14 Karen Lutz             52 F   244 Auburn NH                  
  509  89/110  M1829 1:09:12  9:14 Alex Bain              28 M   590 Cambridge MA            H  
  510  53/134  F3039 1:09:16  9:15 Kelly Richey           39 F   688 Milford NH                 
  511  27/57   F4049 1:09:16  9:15 Ann Corbo              42 F   886 Marshfield MA              
  512  54/134  F3039 1:09:19  9:15 Amy Griffin            32 F   745 Newton MA                  
  513 111/227  F1829 1:09:21  9:15 Rebecca Vallas         22 F   890 Cambridge MA               
  514  55/134  F3039 1:09:28  9:16 Angela Saltonstall     32 F    34 Cambridge MA            F  
  515 113/155  M3039 1:09:30  9:16 Marcelo Coca           34 M   893 Somerville MA              
  516 112/227  F1829 1:09:33  9:17 Amie Lefevre           27 F   869 New Braintree MA           
  517  56/134  F3039 1:09:34  9:17 Marybeth O'Donnelll    34 F   465 East Providence RI         
  518 114/155  M3039 1:09:37  9:17 Randy Morin            36 M   793 Somerville MA              
  519  57/134  F3039 1:09:38  9:18 Karen Medugno          31 F    59 Marblehead MA              
  520  28/57   F4049 1:09:38  9:18 Jane Spaulding         47 F   777 Melrose MA                 
  521  31/42   M5059 1:09:44  9:18 Jack Goshtigian        57 M   192 Brookline MA               
  522   2/4    F6069 1:09:44  9:18 Eda Carroll            63 F   453 Boston MA                  
  523 113/227  F1829 1:09:46  9:19 Jaclyn Michael         29 F   887 Cambridge MA               
  524  58/134  F3039 1:09:47  9:19 Spela Trefalt          33 F   206 Cambridge MA               
  525 115/155  M3039 1:09:47  9:19 Jason Powers           33 M   441 Brighton MA                
  526   1/4    F0117 1:09:49  9:19 Kate Pagano            15 F   432 Worchester MA              
  527 114/227  F1829 1:09:50  9:19 Sherri Sweeney         23 F   370 Somerville MA              
  528 116/155  M3039 1:09:50  9:19 William West           34 M   218 Dorchester MA              
  529  29/57   F4049 1:09:52  9:19 Julie Bates            43 F   431 Lancaster MA            F  
  530  59/134  F3039 1:09:56  9:20 Kristi West            36 F   290 Dorchester MA              
  531  32/42   M5059 1:09:57  9:20 Brian Kennedy          50 M   996 Vineyard Haven MA          
  532 115/227  F1829 1:09:58  9:20 Mercedes Leboreiro     28 F   151 Brookline MA               
  533 116/227  F1829 1:09:59  9:20 Julie Pereira          28 F   152 Belmont MA                 
  534  60/134  F3039 1:10:04  9:21 Courtney Minden        32 F   302 Cambridge MA               
  535 117/227  F1829 1:10:07  9:21 Naomi Bancroft         26 F   851 Cambridge MA               
  536  11/21   F5059 1:10:08  9:22 Mary Sahady            50 F   299 Fall River MA              
  537 117/155  M3039 1:10:11  9:22 Hillel Soifer          34 M   739 Cambridge MA            H  
  538 118/227  F1829 1:10:14  9:22 Sarah Melsen           26 F   859 Worcester MA            F  
  539 118/155  M3039 1:10:15  9:22 Fred Brusseau          36 M   584 Somerville MA              
  540 119/227  F1829 1:10:17  9:23 Kristin O'Donnell      28 F   592 Boston MA                  
  541 120/227  F1829 1:10:19  9:23 Andrea Rosen           28 F   241 Cambridge MA               
  542  70/86   M4049 1:10:20  9:23 Jeffrey Bruno          44 M   903 Bethel CT                  
  543 119/155  M3039 1:10:22  9:23 Matthew Sullivan       35 M   443 Arlington MA               
  544 120/155  M3039 1:10:22  9:23 Alex Ripley            35 M   736 Lexington MA               
  545  30/57   F4049 1:10:28  9:24 Fionuala McDonnell     41 F   416 Dorchester MA              
  546  61/134  F3039 1:10:31  9:25 Monica Javier          33 F   643 Boston MA                  
  547 121/155  M3039 1:10:35  9:25 Doug Lohse             30 M    32 Charlestown MA             
  548  62/134  F3039 1:10:38  9:25 Sarah Ferguson         30 F   481 Dedham MA                  
  549  63/134  F3039 1:10:39  9:26 Jennifer Bagni         39 F   356 Natick MA               F  
  550  71/86   M4049 1:10:40  9:26 Anthony Dirocco        49 M   578 Quincy MA                  
   6/25/2007  5:19PM



                                                                      Page 12
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
    June 24, 2007                7.5 Mile Relay              Boston, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
  551 121/227  F1829 1:10:42  9:26 Emily Burkott          25 F    99 Boston MA                  
  552 122/227  F1829 1:10:45  9:26 Katie Keefe            23 F   118 Brookline MA               
  553  64/134  F3039 1:10:50  9:27 Catarina Cipriani      30 F    31 Reading MA                 
  554 123/227  F1829 1:10:51  9:27 Meghan White           25 F   350 Lowell MA                  
  555  65/134  F3039 1:10:54  9:28 Monica Berube          33 F   520 Chelmsford MA              
  556   2/4    F0117 1:10:58  9:28 Anugraha Raman         16 F   256 Sherborn MA                
  557 124/227  F1829 1:11:00  9:28 Lisa McCabe            25 F    73 Waltham MA                 
  558 122/155  M3039 1:11:03  9:29 Eugene Chung           35 M    95 Arlington MA               
  559  66/134  F3039 1:11:06  9:29 Sihong Huang           31 F    96 Arlington MA               
  560  31/57   F4049 1:11:06  9:29 Martha Marcucci        41 F   564 Mattapan MA                
  561 125/227  F1829 1:11:07  9:29 Sarah O'Connor         29 F   641 Boston MA                  
  562 126/227  F1829 1:11:07  9:29 Emily Carroll          28 F   693 Charlestown MA             
  563  67/134  F3039 1:11:10  9:30 Alexandra Forsyth      33 F   658 South Boston MA         F  
  564 127/227  F1829 1:11:13  9:30 Kathleen Romano        24 F    71 Melrose MA                 
  565 128/227  F1829 1:11:21  9:31 Joan Kearns            25 F   278 Boston MA                  
  566 129/227  F1829 1:11:23  9:31 Emily MacLeod          23 F    74 Quincy MA                  
  567  72/86   M4049 1:11:30  9:32 Rick Chasse            45 M   374 Somerville MA           C  
  568 123/155  M3039 1:11:37  9:33 Byron Berk             35 M   627 Northborough MA            
  569  33/42   M5059 1:11:41  9:34 Magnus Ljungberg       50 M   668 Lexington MA            C  
  570 130/227  F1829 1:11:44  9:34 Laura McGinn           28 F   316 Boston MA                  
  571 124/155  M3039 1:11:44  9:34 Guy Tassinari          30 M   135 Peabody MA                 
  572 131/227  F1829 1:11:46  9:35 Melissa Tassinari      29 F   136 Peabody MA                 
  573  68/134  F3039 1:11:51  9:35 Lisa Karim             36 F   144 Syracuse , NY           F  
  574 132/227  F1829 1:11:53  9:35 Emily Edwards          24 F   806 Peabody MA                 
  575  69/134  F3039 1:11:53  9:35 Mary Ann Dempsey       34 F   117 Merrimack MA               
  576 133/227  F1829 1:12:00  9:36 Lauren Hurd            27 F   487 Somerville MA              
  577 134/227  F1829 1:12:03  9:37 Joan Wendler           25 F   802 Somerville MA              
  578  90/110  M1829 1:12:04  9:37 Nick Lauder            24 M   319 Newtonville MA             
  579  70/134  F3039 1:12:05  9:37 Jenn Conway            30 F   615 Cambridge, MA              
  580  73/86   M4049 1:12:05  9:37 Eric Strattman         41 M   617 Cambirdge MA               
  581  91/110  M1829 1:12:09  9:38 Jared Elosta           28 M   720 Jamaica Plain MA           
  582  32/57   F4049 1:12:10  9:38 Janine Young           41 F   742 Quincy MA                  
  583  34/42   M5059 1:12:11  9:38 Don Kinsey             53 M   655 Northridge CA              
  584 135/227  F1829 1:12:12  9:38 Jessica Kuncik         25 F   561 Cambridge MA               
  585 136/227  F1829 1:12:14  9:38 Marla Stump            24 F   568 Cambridge MA               
  586  71/134  F3039 1:12:14  9:38 Alyssa Adreani         31 F   490 Brighton MA             F  
  587  72/134  F3039 1:12:15  9:38 Molly Omura            33 F   711 Somervill MA               
  588  73/134  F3039 1:12:17  9:39 Nicole Lessard         36 F   347 Belmont MA                 
  589 125/155  M3039 1:12:17  9:39 Joseph Pagliuca        37 M   442 Brighton MA                
  590 126/155  M3039 1:12:20  9:39 Rob Barrett            32 M   384 Charlestown MA          S  
  591 137/227  F1829 1:12:22  9:39 Janet Nolin            27 F   396 Wayland MA                 
  592   1/4    M7099 1:12:24  9:40 Richard Shook          72 M    70 Pittsfield MA              
  593  33/57   F4049 1:12:26  9:40 Jean McFadden          42 F   357 Melrose MA              F  
  594  92/110  M1829 1:12:28  9:40 Christopher Mata       24 M   606 Chicago IL                 
  595 138/227  F1829 1:12:28  9:40 Kelly Mullin           23 F   811 Pawtucket RI               
  596   9/16   M6069 1:12:29  9:40 Tony Cavallerano       60 M   414 Boston MA                  
  597 139/227  F1829 1:12:29  9:40 Diane Cauble           24 F   521 Boston MA                  
  598  74/134  F3039 1:12:29  9:40 Heidi Johnson          37 F   686 Medford MA                 
  599  93/110  M1829 1:12:30  9:40 Bryan Jones            25 M   145 Allston MA                 
  600  74/86   M4049 1:12:34  9:41 William Spaulding      48 M   778 Melrose MA                 
   6/25/2007  5:19PM



                                                                      Page 13
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
    June 24, 2007                7.5 Mile Relay              Boston, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
  601 140/227  F1829 1:12:35  9:41 Amy Shi                24 F   839 Cambridge MA               
  602 141/227  F1829 1:12:36  9:41 Jennifer Mather        29 F   751 Brookline MA               
  603 142/227  F1829 1:12:41  9:42 Christa Osuna          23 F   818 Roxbury Crossing MA        
  604 143/227  F1829 1:12:43  9:42 Dianna Calareso        24 F   684 Somerville MA              
  605 144/227  F1829 1:12:43  9:42 Laureen Antall         23 F   800 Pawtucket RI               
  606  75/134  F3039 1:12:44  9:42 Heidi Gauthier         36 F   855 Nahant MA                  
  607 145/227  F1829 1:12:45  9:42 Nicole Durante         29 F    17 Winthrop MA                
  608  76/134  F3039 1:12:48  9:43 Heather Petro          38 F   272 Windham NH                 
  609  35/42   M5059 1:12:49  9:43 James Brown            56 M   274 Middletown CT              
  610 146/227  F1829 1:12:57  9:44 Brandi Rodenburg       23 F   451 Saugus MA                  
  611 127/155  M3039 1:12:59  9:44 Christopher Cavalleran 35 M   413 Wellesley MA            S  
  612 128/155  M3039 1:12:59  9:44 Doug Hull              33 M   247 Natick MA               H  
  613 147/227  F1829 1:12:59  9:44 Karen Alley            27 F   234 Arlington MA               
  614  10/16   M6069 1:13:09  9:46 Steve Simolari         61 M   398 Somers CT                  
  615  94/110  M1829 1:13:14  9:46 Patrick McLean         23 M   645 Dorchester MA           C  
  616 129/155  M3039 1:13:15  9:46 Bruce Johnson          38 M   716 Weymouth MA                
  617  75/86   M4049 1:13:17  9:47 Jim Grant              42 M   269 Dedham MA                  
  618  12/21   F5059 1:13:19  9:47 C. Hoy                 50 F   870 Cambridge MA               
  619 130/155  M3039 1:13:20  9:47 Michael Bradley        33 M   654 Boston MA                  
  620 148/227  F1829 1:13:21  9:47 Erin Donohue           29 F   750 Brookline MA               
  621  76/86   M4049 1:13:25  9:48 Chris Rascher          49 M   721 Wakefield MA               
  622  11/16   M6069 1:13:26  9:48 John Stapelfeld        66 M   427 Hudson MA                  
  623  36/42   M5059 1:13:27  9:48 Richard Hughes         52 M   470 Chelmsford MA              
  624   2/4    M7099 1:13:34  9:49 Edward Powers          82 M   559 Clinton MA                 
  625 149/227  F1829 1:13:34  9:49 Caitlin McGrail        25 F   429 Cliwtow MA                 
  626  12/16   M6069 1:13:36  9:49 Bill McGrail           63 M   430 Cliwtow MA                 
  627  77/134  F3039 1:13:37  9:49 Deborah Camara         30 F    57 Somerville MA              
  628  13/21   F5059 1:13:37  9:49 W\kwan Lai             56 F   973 Belmont MA                 
  629  95/110  M1829 1:13:38  9:49 John Riccio            29 M    37 Malden MA                  
  630 131/155  M3039 1:13:44  9:50 Niall Lennon           31 M   768 Charlestown MA             
  631 150/227  F1829 1:13:47  9:51 Jennifer Roma          26 F   531 Arlington MA               
  632 132/155  M3039 1:13:50  9:51 Craig Thomas           38 M   857 Nahant MA                  
  633 151/227  F1829 1:13:51  9:51 Miriam Tillinger       24 F   472 Chestnut Hill MA           
  634 152/227  F1829 1:13:52  9:51 Kate McGrath           25 F   790 South Boston MA            
  635  34/57   F4049 1:13:53  9:51 Alison Kommer          43 F   259 Cambridge MA               
  636 153/227  F1829 1:13:54  9:52 Claire Higgins         25 F   636 West Roxbury MA            
  637 154/227  F1829 1:13:54  9:52 Tricia Golden          25 F   622 Roslindale MA              
  638  78/134  F3039 1:13:56  9:52 Kelly Flynn            34 F   529 Charlestown MA             
  639 155/227  F1829 1:13:59  9:52 Katherine Curnutte     28 F   876 Brighton MA                
  640 156/227  F1829 1:14:00  9:52 Lindsey Cain           26 F    52 South Boston MA            
  641 133/155  M3039 1:14:02  9:53 Mark Morency           33 M   980                         S  
  642 157/227  F1829 1:14:04  9:53 Erin Hillier           26 F    39 Cambridge MA               
  643 158/227  F1829 1:14:07  9:53 Kristen Rafuse         26 F    38 Acton MA                   
  644 159/227  F1829 1:14:15  9:54 Courtney O'Connell     29 F   197 Cambridge MA            F  
  645 160/227  F1829 1:14:15  9:54 Megan Fair             27 F   986 Center Valley PA           
  646  79/134  F3039 1:14:15  9:54 Kate O'Connell         30 F   191 Canbridge MA               
  647  35/57   F4049 1:14:16  9:55 Karen Brunetto         43 F   476 Cambridge MA               
  648  36/57   F4049 1:14:19  9:55 Marianne Stoy          48 F   412 Gardner MA                 
  649  77/86   M4049 1:14:22  9:55 Brian Burke            40 M   125 Belmont MA              C  
  650 161/227  F1829 1:14:27  9:56 Sylvia Witlin          29 F   687 Newton MA                  
   6/25/2007  5:19PM



                                                                      Page 14
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
    June 24, 2007                7.5 Mile Relay              Boston, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
  651  96/110  M1829 1:14:28  9:56 Robert Burkey          27 M   477 Arlington MA               
  652  97/110  M1829 1:14:29  9:56 Mastin Jones           24 M    44 Somerville MA           S  
  653 162/227  F1829 1:14:31  9:57 Danielle Andreasi      27 F   107 Somerville MA              
  654  78/86   M4049 1:14:32  9:57 Kevin Powers           46 M   577 Chelmsford MA              
  655  80/134  F3039 1:14:36  9:57 Kathy Krone            39 F   116 Boston MA                  
  656 163/227  F1829 1:14:42  9:58 Rose Fiancois          24 F   988 Watertown MA               
  657  81/134  F3039 1:14:43  9:58 Jennifer Cohen         30 F   113 Brighton MA                
  658 134/155  M3039 1:14:44  9:58 David Price            39 M   202 Merrimack NH            C  
  659 164/227  F1829 1:14:45  9:58 Kerianne Byrne         24 F   565 Brighton MA                
  660 165/227  F1829 1:14:48  9:59 Sarah Johnson          24 F    36 Cambridge MA               
  661 166/227  F1829 1:14:49  9:59 Andrea Prudente        25 F   743 Cambridge MA               
  662 167/227  F1829 1:14:50  9:59 Kelli Leahy-Iorlano    25 F   155 Quincy MA               F  
  663 168/227  F1829 1:14:51  9:59 Kaitlin Longmire       26 F   491 Somerville MA              
  664 169/227  F1829 1:14:51  9:59 Brea Cherne            28 F   787 Somerville MA              
  665 170/227  F1829 1:14:52  9:59 Bethany Record         27 F   185 Boston MA                  
  666  37/57   F4049 1:14:54 10:00 Mancy Gaudet           42 F   966 Wakefield MA               
  667  14/21   F5059 1:14:54 10:00 Marjory Kaplan         58 F   203 Wayland MA                 
  668  82/134  F3039 1:14:56 10:00 Kristin Penta          30 F   133 Cambridge MA               
  669  38/57   F4049 1:14:57 10:00 Joanne Piper           47 F   965 Lynnfield MA               
  670 135/155  M3039 1:14:59 10:00 Jacob Reibel           31 M   367 Brighton MA                
  671 171/227  F1829 1:15:00 10:00 Melissa Wehrman        29 F   899 Boston MA                  
  672  39/57   F4049 1:15:00 10:00 Jodi Silver            48 F   445 Quincy MA                  
  673 172/227  F1829 1:15:01 10:01 Laurelin Barkel        22 F   530 Dorchester MA              
  674  15/21   F5059 1:15:01 10:01 Arlene Taylor          53 F   961 Belmont MA                 
  675  40/57   F4049 1:15:05 10:01 Jill Puopolo           41 F   175 Sudbury MA                 
  676  83/134  F3039 1:15:05 10:01 Lauren Sabet           37 F   161 Sudbury MA                 
  677 173/227  F1829 1:15:11 10:02 Katherine Jefferson    22 F   709 Somerville MA              
  678 174/227  F1829 1:15:11 10:02 Fernanda Costa         20 F   990                             
  679  84/134  F3039 1:15:11 10:02 Elizabeth Lindsay      34 F   747 North Easton MA         F  
  680 175/227  F1829 1:15:14 10:02 Laura Rigolo           28 F   507 Boston MA                  
  681 176/227  F1829 1:15:15 10:02 Nicole St. Pierre      25 F   127 Boston MA                  
  682 177/227  F1829 1:15:17 10:03 Katie Vezina           28 F   586 North Attleboro MA         
  683 178/227  F1829 1:15:23 10:04 Katharine Smith        25 F   909 East Boston MA             
  684 179/227  F1829 1:15:24 10:04 Theresa Dydzak         24 F   255 Braintree MA               
  685  41/57   F4049 1:15:26 10:04 Lisa Dibella           47 F   196 Beverly MA                 
  686  98/110  M1829 1:15:30 10:04 Katy Young             24 M   905 East Boston MA             
  687  99/110  M1829 1:15:32 10:05 Katy Young             24 M   910 East Boston MA             
  688   3/4    F6069 1:15:38 10:05 Mary Minami            62 F   873 Mont Vernon NH             
  689  85/134  F3039 1:15:48 10:07 Catherine Kane         36 F   924 Wilmington MA              
  690  86/134  F3039 1:15:48 10:07 Kelly Walsh            30 F   139 Melrose MA                 
  691  42/57   F4049 1:15:52 10:07 Cyndy Curley           42 F   740 Sterling MA             F  
  692 180/227  F1829 1:15:55 10:08 Sylvia Vellino         29 F   332 Leominster MA              
  693   3/4    F0117 1:15:56 10:08 Elizabeth Hughes       15 F   471 Westford MA                
  694 100/110  M1829 1:16:11 10:10 Andrew Thomas          25 M   571 Arlington MA               
  695 181/227  F1829 1:16:17 10:11 Kerry Dinon            23 F   616 Townsend MA                
  696  87/134  F3039 1:16:28 10:12 Michelle Marette       31 F   459 Boston MA                  
  697 182/227  F1829 1:16:29 10:12 Leslye Jones           27 F   640 Allston MA                 
  698 183/227  F1829 1:16:29 10:12 Natalie Farny          29 F   639 Brighton MA                
  699 136/155  M3039 1:16:35 10:13 David Levinson         37 M   339 Natick MA                  
  700 184/227  F1829 1:16:36 10:13 Patricia Donnelly      25 F   583 Nashua NH                  
   6/25/2007  5:19PM



                                                                      Page 15
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
    June 24, 2007                7.5 Mile Relay              Boston, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
  701  79/86   M4049 1:16:39 10:14 Chris Igo              44 M   939 Arlington MA            S  
  702 185/227  F1829 1:16:41 10:14 Julie Green            25 F   415 Roxbury Crossing MA     F  
  703  88/134  F3039 1:16:47 10:15 Lee Iacopucci          31 F    98 Somerville MA              
  704  89/134  F3039 1:16:49 10:15 Kerry Coughlin         32 F   452 Newton MA                  
  705  13/16   M6069 1:16:49 10:15 Ted Tyler              67 M   775 Framingham MA              
  706  43/57   F4049 1:16:50 10:15 Roslyn Wesley          42 F   496 Rockport MA                
  707  16/21   F5059 1:16:50 10:15 Susan Fiumara          57 F   329 Framingham MA           F  
  708 186/227  F1829 1:17:02 10:17 Leonie Canning         29 F   767 Charlestown MA             
  709 187/227  F1829 1:17:10 10:18 Jeana Lee              22 F   756 Somerville MA           F  
  710  80/86   M4049 1:17:10 10:18 Jonathan Klaren        40 M   993 Chilmark MA             H  
  711  81/86   M4049 1:17:13 10:18 Michael Blumsack       42 M   948                             
  712 137/155  M3039 1:17:16 10:19 Nicholas Varacalli     33 M   211 Cambridge MA               
  713  82/86   M4049 1:17:17 10:19 Brian Foley            40 M   896 Sterling MA             S  
  714  90/134  F3039 1:17:21 10:19 Sarah Strong           30 F   422 Medford MA              F  
  715  91/134  F3039 1:17:23 10:19 Amy Feingold           30 F   662 Boston MA                  
  716 101/110  M1829 1:17:28 10:20 Jeffrey Hitchings      26 M   223 Boston MA                  
  717 188/227  F1829 1:17:28 10:20 Allison Hitchings      23 F   222 Boston MA                  
  718 189/227  F1829 1:17:32 10:21 Raelee Poremba         27 F   365 Cambridge MA            F  
  719  17/21   F5059 1:17:32 10:21 Anita Reibel           56 F   366 Aventura FL                
  720  92/134  F3039 1:17:33 10:21 Jessica Rodger         31 F   473 Newton MA                  
  721 138/155  M3039 1:17:42 10:22 Anthony Falanga        38 M   418 Chelsea MA              H  
  722  44/57   F4049 1:17:42 10:22 Tammy Moschella        42 F   111 Peabody MA                 
  723  45/57   F4049 1:17:44 10:22 Shannon Burke          41 F   620 Marlboro MA                
  724  46/57   F4049 1:17:49 10:23 Patricia MacIver       48 F   626 Marlborough MA             
  725 190/227  F1829 1:17:50 10:23 Jennifer Walker        29 F   514 Burlington MA              
  726  14/16   M6069 1:17:55 10:24 Lester Friedberg       63 M   375 West Peabody MA            
  727 139/155  M3039 1:17:57 10:24 Mark Drinkwater        38 M   648 Quincy MA                  
  728 191/227  F1829 1:17:57 10:24 Kathleen Mullen        29 F   845 Cambridge MA               
  729  93/134  F3039 1:17:58 10:24 Lei Jin                35 F   843 Somerville MA              
  730 192/227  F1829 1:18:02 10:25 Kathryn Reynolds       28 F    87 Jamaica Plain MA           
  731  94/134  F3039 1:18:03 10:25 Lisa Rubin             31 F   498 Brighton MA                
  732  47/57   F4049 1:18:03 10:25 Susan Talmage          40 F   286 Natick MA                  
  733 102/110  M1829 1:18:05 10:25 Gregory Stamm          25 M    19 Allston MA                 
  734 193/227  F1829 1:18:19 10:27 Danielle Arsenault     25 F   230 Allston MA                 
  735 140/155  M3039 1:18:21 10:27 Andrew Waldrop         31 M    62 South Boston MA            
  736  95/134  F3039 1:18:23 10:27 Dina Bogecho           30 F   891 Cambridge MA            F  
  737  96/134  F3039 1:18:23 10:28 Jeanene Fogli-Cawley   33 F   580 South Boston MA            
  738 103/110  M1829 1:18:34 10:29 Aaron Seliger          28 M   737 Boston MA               H  
  739 194/227  F1829 1:18:34 10:29 Leslie Mebane          26 F   519 Cambridge MA               
  740 195/227  F1829 1:18:37 10:29 Jessica Galie          24 F   803 Medford MA                 
  741  97/134  F3039 1:18:40 10:30 Kendall Atterbury      38 F   132 Stratford CT               
  742  98/134  F3039 1:18:44 10:30 Suzanne Marinaro       39 F   540 Windham MA                 
  743  48/57   F4049 1:18:45 10:30 Mildred Crowley        49 F   991                             
  744  18/21   F5059 1:18:47 10:31 Maura Corcoran         52 F   401 West Roxbury MA            
  745 196/227  F1829 1:18:49 10:31 Lauren Jeffery         27 F   814 Arlington MA               
  746  99/134  F3039 1:18:50 10:31 Gretchen Rowe          31 F   970 Somerville MA              
  747 100/134  F3039 1:18:51 10:31 Sarah Strasenburgh     30 F   383 Boston MA                  
  748 101/134  F3039 1:18:52 10:31 Dawn Schottlandt       31 F   833 Chestnut Hill MA           
  749 197/227  F1829 1:18:54 10:32 Lauren Houlihan        26 F   809 Somerville MA              
  750 102/134  F3039 1:18:54 10:32 Elizabeth Brady        32 F   426 Reading MA                 
   6/25/2007  5:19PM



                                                                      Page 16
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
    June 24, 2007                7.5 Mile Relay              Boston, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
  751 103/134  F3039 1:18:59 10:32 Mary Kate Little       32 F   326 Jamaica Plain MA           
  752 141/155  M3039 1:19:15 10:34 Kartikeya Pant         31 M   355 Somerville MA              
  753   4/4    F6069 1:19:18 10:35 Lottie Kendall         60 F   821 San Carlos CA              
  754 104/134  F3039 1:19:20 10:35 Megan Kennedy          31 F   361 Reading MA              F  
  755 142/155  M3039 1:19:25 10:36 Matt Iorlano           30 M   156 Quincy MA                  
  756 198/227  F1829 1:19:25 10:36 Barbara Regan          26 F   673 S. Boston, Ma 02127 MA  F  
  757 199/227  F1829 1:19:34 10:37 Dori Steinberg         27 F   968 Jamaica Plain MA           
  758 104/110  M1829 1:19:36 10:37 Jerome Vargas          24 M   773 Chicago IL                 
  759  83/86   M4049 1:19:53 10:40 Dave Given             44 M   553 Natick MA               H  
  760 143/155  M3039 1:19:56 10:40 William Mekrut         30 M   388 Quincy MA                  
  761 200/227  F1829 1:19:57 10:40 Lisa Perry             27 F   106 Medford MA                 
  762  49/57   F4049 1:19:58 10:40 Mary Thrasher          43 F    68 Milford MA                 
  763 105/110  M1829 1:19:59 10:40 Matthew Micalizzi      29 M    69 Milford MA                 
  764 105/134  F3039 1:19:59 10:40 Rebecca Allen          31 F   542 Boston MA                  
  765 201/227  F1829 1:20:01 10:41 Shelly Van Blarcom     23 F   110 West Newton MA             
  766 106/134  F3039 1:20:02 10:41 Jennifer Senkier       30 F   187 Quincy MA                  
  767 202/227  F1829 1:20:06 10:41 Alicia Petrelli        28 F   303 Rockland MA                
  768 144/155  M3039 1:20:14 10:42 Daniel Murray          30 M   304 Rockland MA                
  769 145/155  M3039 1:20:19 10:43 Ryan Senkier           30 M   188 Quincy MA                  
  770 107/134  F3039 1:20:19 10:43 Michelle Farrell       39 F   425 Windham NH                 
  771 108/134  F3039 1:20:19 10:43 Erin Hornyak           33 F   424 Windham NH                 
  772   3/4    M7099 1:20:20 10:43 Henry Wolstat          73 M   926 Brookline MA               
  773 203/227  F1829 1:20:21 10:43 Cristin Monaco         25 F    50 Brighton MA                
  774  37/42   M5059 1:20:22 10:43 Lawrence Haydu         56 M   345 Sudbury MA                 
  775  84/86   M4049 1:20:23 10:43 David Owens            40 M     2 Somerville MA              
  776  38/42   M5059 1:20:33 10:45 Giancarlo Logroscino   51 M   454 Cambridge MA               
  777 109/134  F3039 1:20:36 10:45 Kristen Foote          38 F   499 Georgetown MA              
  778 110/134  F3039 1:20:45 10:46 Nicole Navratil        37 F   189 Framingham MA              
  779 146/155  M3039 1:21:01 10:49 Brian Cawley           32 M   579 South Boston MA            
  780  50/57   F4049 1:21:17 10:51 Judy Graham-Garcia     46 F   544 Stratham NH                
  781 204/227  F1829 1:21:18 10:51 Karen Schultz          28 F   382 Arlington MA               
  782 205/227  F1829 1:21:20 10:51 Sarah Lucier           23 F   664 Somerville MA              
  783 106/110  M1829 1:21:42 10:54 Ajay Gandhi            26 M   669 Somerville MA              
  784 107/110  M1829 1:21:49 10:55 Scott Licata           24 M   600 Newton MA                  
  785 206/227  F1829 1:21:49 10:55 Alycia Joyal           27 F   208 Somerville MA              
  786 207/227  F1829 1:21:49 10:55 Maggie Tarrio          24 F   562 Allston MA                 
  787  15/16   M6069 1:22:03 10:57 Fredric Hardy          63 M    92 Worcesterq MA           S  
  788 111/134  F3039 1:22:07 10:57 Julie Campisano        35 F   456 Allston MA                 
  789 147/155  M3039 1:22:29 11:00 Kevin Weldon           36 M    75 Quincy MA                  
  790  19/21   F5059 1:22:30 11:00 Joann Laliberte        51 F   541 Franklin MA                
  791  51/57   F4049 1:22:30 11:00 Julia Weng             40 F   253 Cambridge MA               
  792 112/134  F3039 1:22:33 11:01 Raquel Cerezo          34 F   233 Malden MA                  
  793  52/57   F4049 1:22:37 11:01 Alice Yang             44 F   558 Sunderland MA              
  794  53/57   F4049 1:22:41 11:02 Carolyn Csailen        43 F   435 Leeds MA                   
  795 208/227  F1829 1:22:47 11:03 Patricia Wheeler       26 F   608 Danvers MA                 
  796 209/227  F1829 1:22:53 11:03 Megan Counihan         25 F   343 Westborough MA             
  797 148/155  M3039 1:22:53 11:04 Ethan Davis            33 M   794 Cambridge MA               
  798 113/134  F3039 1:23:29 11:08 Jenn Winnick           31 F   605 Shrewsbury MA              
  799 210/227  F1829 1:23:30 11:08 Lauren Uhrich          26 F   215 Brookline MA               
  800 114/134  F3039 1:23:32 11:09 Claudia Ortiz          32 F   402 Quincy MA                  
   6/25/2007  5:19PM



                                                                      Page 17
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
    June 24, 2007                7.5 Mile Relay              Boston, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
  801 211/227  F1829 1:23:35 11:09 Dianna Ollerhead       29 F   467 Plymouth MA                
  802 212/227  F1829 1:23:44 11:10 Sarah Voigt            23 F    11 Somerville MA              
  803 115/134  F3039 1:23:50 11:11 Dawn Wise              38 F   460 Somerville MA              
  804  85/86   M4049 1:23:50 11:11 James Meyer            40 M   461 Somerville MA              
  805 116/134  F3039 1:23:51 11:11 Laura Valentine        35 F   877 Framingham MA              
  806 117/134  F3039 1:24:02 11:13 Julie Merritt          38 F   204 Westborough MA             
  807 118/134  F3039 1:24:02 11:13 Jennifer Davis         32 F   795 Cambridge MA               
  808 108/110  M1829 1:24:06 11:13 Chansoo Kim            27 M   774 Cambridge MA               
  809 119/134  F3039 1:24:22 11:15 Laura Crudele          31 F    76 Everett MA                 
  810 149/155  M3039 1:24:40 11:18 Raymond Spurr          37 M    77 Everett MA                 
  811 120/134  F3039 1:25:00 11:20 Karen Lempert          36 F   184 Canton MA                  
  812 121/134  F3039 1:25:05 11:21 Julie Fenney           30 F   999                         F  
  813 109/110  M1829 1:25:06 11:21 Brian Timko            26 M   273 Cambridge MA               
  814  54/57   F4049 1:25:20 11:23 Joanne Belmont         41 F   232 Auburndale MA              
  815  39/42   M5059 1:25:45 11:26 Albert Farris Jr.      55 M   385 Methuen MA              C  
  816 122/134  F3039 1:25:54 11:28 Janet Pouliot          39 F   292 Attleboro MA               
  817 213/227  F1829 1:26:02 11:29 Mariel Tejada          26 F   393 Lowell MA                  
  818 214/227  F1829 1:26:16 11:31 Michelle St.Onge       26 F   649 Lowell MA               F  
  819  55/57   F4049 1:26:45 11:34 April Cardona          42 F   849 Hudson MA                  
  820 215/227  F1829 1:27:28 11:40 Erin Leahy             23 F   167 Hingham MA                 
  821  40/42   M5059 1:27:28 11:40 Robert Leahy           54 M   157 Hingham MA                 
  822 123/134  F3039 1:27:31 11:41 Adena Rosenthal        37 F   517 Waltham MA                 
  823  41/42   M5059 1:27:46 11:43 Charlie Sherman        54 M   377 Shrewsbury MA           C  
  824   4/4    F0117 1:27:47 11:43 Kim Robertson          16 F   719 Belmont MA                 
  825 124/134  F3039 1:28:02 11:45 Colleen Santoro        32 F   718 Belmont MA              F  
  826 150/155  M3039 1:28:03 11:45 John Emery             38 M   796 Newton MA                  
  827 216/227  F1829 1:28:04 11:45 Christine Olivari      26 F   549 Ashburnham MA              
  828 151/155  M3039 1:28:04 11:45 David Copeland         34 M     4 Burlington MA              
  829 217/227  F1829 1:28:16 11:47 Sarah Nichols          29 F   205 Boston MA                  
  830 125/134  F3039 1:28:31 11:49 Kimberley Biancheri    39 F   534 Westborough MA             
  831 218/227  F1829 1:28:32 11:49 Carly Gordillo         27 F    43 Brighton MA             F  
  832 126/134  F3039 1:28:46 11:51 Beatrice Sersea        31 F    86 Brighton MA                
  833 152/155  M3039 1:28:47 11:51 Brian D'Souza          38 M   101 Boston MA                  
  834 127/134  F3039 1:28:51 11:51 Erica Fischer Hong     34 F   515 Boston MA                  
  835  20/21   F5059 1:29:01 11:53 Marybeth Panock        55 F   714 Boston MA                  
  836   4/4    M7099 1:29:02 11:53 Alton Frabetti         70 M   612 Medford MA                 
  837 153/155  M3039 1:29:06 11:53 Mark Grady             31 M   165 Leominster MA           S  
  838  86/86   M4049 1:29:11 11:54 Christopher Schaffner  43 M   248 Acton MA                S  
  839 128/134  F3039 1:29:31 11:57 Robin Barnes           38 F   610 Dorchester MA              
  840 154/155  M3039 1:29:31 11:57 Douglas MacLaren       35 M   360 Newton MA                  
  841 129/134  F3039 1:31:19 12:11 Zoe Levan              37 F   359 Jamaica Plain MA           
  842 219/227  F1829 1:31:28 12:12 Marianne Roseland      27 F   449 Malden MA               F  
  843 130/134  F3039 1:32:02 12:17 Melissa Bert           31 F   907 Cambridge MA               
  844 110/110  M1829 1:32:02 12:17 Jason Cardwell         29 M   604 Shrewsbury MA              
  845  42/42   M5059 1:32:19 12:19 Carl Carlsen           56 M   661 Winchester MA           H  
  846 131/134  F3039 1:32:21 12:19 Sasha Dass             36 F    63 Cambridge MA               
  847  56/57   F4049 1:33:50 12:31 Cheryl Janse           43 F   951 Somerville MA              
  848 220/227  F1829 1:34:23 12:36 Nina Villanova         26 F   776 Hingham MA              F  
  849  21/21   F5059 1:35:08 12:42 Paula Villanova        53 F   296 Hingham MA              F  
  850 221/227  F1829 1:36:09 12:50 Pamela Worth           26 F   450 Somerville MA              
   6/25/2007  5:19PM



                                                                      Page 18
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
    June 24, 2007                7.5 Mile Relay              Boston, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
  851 222/227  F1829 1:36:21 12:51 Sarah Hurkett          24 F   404 Woburn MA               F  
  852 223/227  F1829 1:36:21 12:51 Teressa Brown          28 F   728 Jamaica Plain MA           
  853 224/227  F1829 1:36:22 12:51 Michelle Gabor         27 F   729 Jamaica Plain MA           
  854 132/134  F3039 1:36:41 12:54 Tassili Pender         32 F   919 Cambridge MA               
  855 155/155  M3039 1:37:35 13:01 John O'Neill           39 M   513 South Boston MA         S  
  856 225/227  F1829 1:37:35 13:01 Kristina Matthews      29 F   315 Salem MA                F  
  857 226/227  F1829 1:37:50 13:03 Rachel Pidu            24 F   772 Bartlett IL                
  858 133/134  F3039 1:38:35 13:09 Kimberly Wallace       31 F   349 Plymouth MA                
  859  16/16   M6069 1:39:39 13:18 Sid Rothenberg         66 M   920 Charlestown MA             
  860  57/57   F4049 1:39:44 13:18 Kathleen Gilroy        46 F   300 Boston MA                  
  861 134/134  F3039 1:40:01 13:21 Lydia Quirk            31 F   379 Somerville MA              
  862 227/227  F1829 1:40:28 13:24 Kathleen Quirk         26 F   378 Somerville MA           F  
   6/25/2007  5:19PM