Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/07/ma/Jun16_USATFN_set1.shtml

USATF New England Junior Olympic Championships

Fitchburg State College, MA, June 16, 2007

Complete results


Licensed to USATF - New England Chamionship Meet
                                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/17/2007 11:06 PM
             2007 USATF New England Junior Olympics - 6/16/2007               
                    Fitchburg State College, Fitchburg MA                     
                                   Results                                    

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1  1618 Culver, Hannah         Merrimack, NH            15.42Q 
 2  1654 Swift, Alyssa          Providence, RI           16.54Q 
 3  1685 Quinn, Emily           Belmont, MA              16.62q 
 4  1694 Thomas, Caroline       Waltham, MA              17.32  
 5  1671 Caruso, Isabella       Waltham, MA              17.99  
 6  3515 Ali, Narah             02 Worcester             18.96  
 7  3517 Berment, Da'anna       MA, MA                   18.97  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1  1679 Jimenez, Jaynah        Waltham, MA              14.72Q 
 2  1717 Prevost, Charlotte     Greenland, NH            15.67Q 
 3  1623 Hickey, Mikayla        Amherst, NH              16.72q 
 4  1653 Monteiro, Sakari       Warwick, RI              16.86  
 5  1672 Coates, Erica          Waltham, MA              17.50  
 6  3228 Francis, Elashondr     MA, MA                   18.08  
 7  3514 Chrise, Amanda         MA, MA                   18.19  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1  1853 Solomon, Melissa       MA, MA                   15.97Q 
 2  1634 Higgins, Seren         Brookline, MA            16.09Q 
 3  1682 MacAulay, Margaret     Waltham, MA              16.75  
 4  1701 Balcom, Rachel         Greenville, RI           17.88  
 5  1656 White, Casey           Warwick, RI              18.69  

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1  1618 Culver, Hannah         Merrimack, NH            15.41  
 2  1717 Prevost, Charlotte     Greenland, NH            15.72  
 3  1853 Solomon, Melissa       MA, MA                   16.27  
 4  1654 Swift, Alyssa          Providence, RI           16.31  
 5  1685 Quinn, Emily           Belmont, MA              16.38  
 6  1634 Higgins, Seren         Brookline, MA            16.70  
 7  1623 Hickey, Mikayla        Amherst, NH              16.84  

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1  1654 Swift, Alyssa          Providence, RI           34.48  
 2  1714 Louis, Majiadah        Revere, MA               34.86  
 3  1634 Higgins, Seren         Brookline, MA            35.50  
 4  3514 Chrise, Amanda         MA, MA                   37.93  
 5  3228 Francis, Elashondr     MA, MA                   38.34  
 6  1656 White, Casey           Warwick, RI              40.04  
 7  3517 Berment, Da'anna       MA, MA                   41.74  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
 1  1853 Solomon, Melissa       MA, MA                   33.57  
 2  1685 Quinn, Emily           Belmont, MA              34.51  
 3  1653 Monteiro, Sakari       Warwick, RI              35.39  
 4  1701 Balcom, Rachel         Greenville, RI           38.02  

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1  1717 Prevost, Charlotte     Greenland, NH          1:21.36  
 2  1670 Brams, Leah            Belmont, MA            1:26.92  
 3  1621 Garvey, Rosie          Amherst, NH            1:30.96  
 4  3129 Wright, Lindsay        Milford, NH            1:32.40  
 5  3514 Chrise, Amanda         MA, MA                 1:35.11  
 6  3515 Ali, Narah             02 Worcester           1:35.71  

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1680 Kern, Julia            Waltham, MA            2:48.03  
 2  1670 Brams, Leah            Belmont, MA            3:12.73  
 3  1688 Richmond, Annie        Watertown, MA          3:23.74  
 4  3129 Wright, Lindsay        Milford, NH            3:28.12  
 5  1643 Fischetti, Cara        Groton, MA             3:47.90  

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1680 Kern, Julia            Waltham, MA            5:32.08  
 2  1659 Gaeta, Olivia          Marshfield, MA         6:09.44  

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
   Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 1 02 Waltham TC  'A'                                  1:03.01  
 2 02 Amherst TC  'A'                                  1:08.09  

High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
 1  3494 Kruy, Victoria         MA, MA                   0.99m    3-03.00 

Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 1  1679 Jimenez, Jaynah        Waltham, MA           12-05.25   NWI     3.79m 
 2  1618 Culver, Hannah         Merrimack, NH         11-05.25   NWI     3.48m 
 3  1659 Gaeta, Olivia          Marshfield, MA        11-04.00   NWI     3.45m 
 4  1629 Lambert, Amy           Amherst, NH           10-03.75   NWI     3.14m 
 5  1654 Swift, Alyssa          Providence, RI         9-10.00   NWI     2.99m 
 6  1694 Thomas, Caroline       Waltham, MA            9-08.25   NWI     2.95m 
 7  1682 MacAulay, Margaret     Waltham, MA            9-05.50   NWI     2.88m 
 7  1671 Caruso, Isabella       Waltham, MA            9-05.50   NWI     2.88m 
 9  3492 Cheries, Erica         MA, MA                 9-02.25   NWI     2.80m 
10  1672 Coates, Erica          Waltham, MA            8-11.75   NWI     2.73m 
11  1688 Richmond, Annie        Watertown, MA          8-06.00   NWI     2.59m 
12  1622 Hart, Elizabeth        Amherst, NH            6-09.00   NWI     2.05m 
13  3129 Wright, Lindsay        Milford, NH            6-02.75   NWI     1.89m 
--  1670 Brams, Leah            Belmont, MA               FOUL   NWI           

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1701 Balcom, Rachel         Greenville, RI           5.11m   16-09.25 
 2  3494 Kruy, Victoria         MA, MA                   3.85m   12-07.75 
 3  1622 Hart, Elizabeth        Amherst, NH              3.40m   11-02.00 
 4  1643 Fischetti, Cara        Groton, MA               2.54m    8-04.00 

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1675 Fitzgerald, Emma       Wayland, MA             22.41m      73-06 
 2  1680 Kern, Julia            Waltham, MA             16.70m      54-09 
 3  1688 Richmond, Annie        Watertown, MA           14.48m      47-06 
 4  1672 Coates, Erica          Waltham, MA             12.93m      42-05 
 5  1623 Hickey, Mikayla        Amherst, NH              8.50m      27-11 
 6  1621 Garvey, Rosie          Amherst, NH              8.11m      26-07 
 7  3492 Cheries, Erica         MA, MA                   7.74m      25-05 
 8  3515 Ali, Narah             02 Worcester             7.63m      25-00 
 9  1643 Fischetti, Cara        Groton, MA               5.67m      18-07 

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1  1631 Mirhashem, Rebecca     Mont Vernon, NH          15.65Q 
 2  1676 Frazier, Talia         Waltham, MA              15.65Q 
 3  3461 Holloway, Alicia       MA, MA                   15.85q 
 4  1657 White, Courtney        Warwick, RI              17.38  
 5  1667 Berit, Tasha           Waltham, MA              18.26  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1  1616 Behn, Taylor           Amherst, NH              15.36Q 
 2  1909 Pierre, Keira          Providence, RI           15.38Q 
 3  1655 White, Caitlin         Warwick, RI              16.48  
 4  1633 Bowden, Sidney         Roxbury, MA              16.68  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1  1702 Barrie, Margaret       Manchester, NH           14.74Q 
 2  1692 Sexton, Jennifer       Waltham, MA              15.05Q 
 3  3511 Dibindisi, Alex        MA, MA                   15.65q 
 4  1690 Sampson, Katherine     Waltham, MA              15.97  
 5  3500 Sharp, Sophie          MA, MA                   16.54  
 6  1713 Loree, Madeline        Rutland, MA              17.89  

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1  1692 Sexton, Jennifer       Waltham, MA              14.83  
 2  1702 Barrie, Margaret       Manchester, NH           15.11  
 3  1676 Frazier, Talia         Waltham, MA              15.45  
 4  1631 Mirhashem, Rebecca     Mont Vernon, NH          15.49  
 5  3511 Dibindisi, Alex        MA, MA                   15.50  
 6  3461 Holloway, Alicia       MA, MA                   15.56  
 7  1909 Pierre, Keira          Providence, RI           15.60  
 8  1616 Behn, Taylor           Amherst, NH              15.68  

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1  1881 Cunninham, SierraL     East Providence, RI      32.18  
 2  1690 Sampson, Katherine     Waltham, MA              33.22  
 3  1909 Pierre, Keira          Providence, RI           33.62  
 4  1847 Brooks, Ashlee         Springfield, MA          34.63  
 5  1655 White, Caitlin         Warwick, RI              37.14  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
 1  1702 Barrie, Margaret       Manchester, NH           32.81  
 2  3461 Holloway, Alicia       MA, MA                   33.22  
 3  1709 Houghton, Joannah      Rutland, MA              33.73  
 4  1616 Behn, Taylor           Amherst, NH              33.77  
 5  1633 Bowden, Sidney         Roxbury, MA              36.01  
 6  1657 White, Courtney        Warwick, RI              36.63  

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1  1881 Cunninham, SierraL     East Providence, RI    1:12.10  
 2  1624 Hurd, Sarah            Amherst, NH            1:13.92  
 3  1909 Pierre, Keira          Providence, RI         1:17.91  
 4  1655 White, Caitlin         Warwick, RI            1:21.50  
 5  1626 Johnson, Hannah        Amherst, NH            1:21.57  
 6  1657 White, Courtney        Warwick, RI            1:29.60  
 7  3466 Morris, Hanna          MA, MA                 1:30.00  

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1640 Ykimovich, Evelina     Waltham, MA            2:46.13  
 2  3158 Wright, Cassandra      Milford, NH            2:56.26  
 3  1669 Brams, Cate            Belmont, MA            3:04.15  
 4  3483 Tighe, Hannah          MA, MA                 3:16.73  
 5  1678 Greene, Courtney       Waltham, MA            3:18.61  

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1640 Ykimovich, Evelina     Waltham, MA            5:32.66  
 2  1686 Rapaic, Olja           Waltham, MA            5:43.42  
 3  3158 Wright, Cassandra      Milford, NH            5:44.29  
 4  1642 Maeda, Saaya           Lexington, MA          5:50.65  
 5  1683 McCauley, Kaitlin      Waltham, MA            5:50.90  
 6  1669 Brams, Cate            Belmont, MA            6:01.28  
 7  1708 Fitzgerald, Laura      Rutland, MA            6:34.34  
 8  1676 Frazier, Talia         Waltham, MA            6:37.46  

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1642 Maeda, Saaya           Lexington, MA         12:12.84  

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1846 O'Donnell, Shannon     Princeton, MA         10:00.29  

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1  1709 Houghton, Joannah      Rutland, MA              16.56  
 2  1673 Diamond, Marisa        Waltham, MA              17.22  
 3  3495 Gabinetti, Courtne     MA, MA                   17.80  
 4  1678 Greene, Courtney       Waltham, MA              18.23  
 5  3513 Kane, Jane             MA, MA                   25.98  

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
   Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1 02 Waltham TC  'A'                                  1:00.31  
 2 02 Amherst TC  'A'                                  1:01.70  

High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
 1  1846 O'Donnell, Shannon     Princeton, MA            1.24m    4-00.75 
 2  1624 Hurd, Sarah            Amherst, NH              1.19m    3-10.75 
 2  1631 Mirhashem, Rebecca     Mont Vernon, NH         J1.19m    3-10.75 
 4  3495 Gabinetti, Courtne     MA, MA                   1.09m    3-06.75 

Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 1  3511 Dibindisi, Alex        MA, MA                11-09.50   NWI     3.59m 
 2  1686 Rapaic, Olja           Waltham, MA           11-08.00   NWI     3.55m 
 3  1692 Sexton, Jennifer       Waltham, MA           11-04.00   NWI     3.45m 
 4  1690 Sampson, Katherine     Waltham, MA           11-03.00   NWI     3.42m 
 5  1673 Diamond, Marisa        Waltham, MA           10-11.00   NWI     3.32m 
 5  3500 Sharp, Sophie          MA, MA                10-11.00   NWI     3.32m 
 7  1626 Johnson, Hannah        Amherst, NH           10-03.50   NWI     3.13m 
 8  1674 Dorna, Arwen           Weston, MA            10-03.00   NWI     3.12m 
 9  3466 Morris, Hanna          MA, MA                10-01.25   NWI     3.07m 
10  1909 Pierre, Keira          Providence, RI         9-10.25   NWI     3.00m 
--  1713 Loree, Madeline        Rutland, MA               FOUL   NWI           
--  1667 Berit, Tasha           Waltham, MA               FOUL   NWI           

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1678 Greene, Courtney       Waltham, MA              7.81m   25-07.50 
 2  1668 Bonhomme, Brittany     Waltham, MA              7.71m   25-03.50 
 3  1677 Golden, Kelsey         Waltham, MA              5.91m   19-04.75 
 4  3466 Morris, Hanna          MA, MA                   4.33m   14-02.50 
 5  1620 Garvey, Ella           Amherst, NH              4.31m   14-01.75 
 6  1667 Berit, Tasha           Waltham, MA              3.61m   11-10.25 

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1632 Vendituoli, Erica      Nashua, NH              28.01m      91-11 
 2  1677 Golden, Kelsey         Waltham, MA             19.15m      62-10 
 3  1686 Rapaic, Olja           Waltham, MA             17.41m      57-01 
 4  1626 Johnson, Hannah        Amherst, NH             17.11m      56-02 
 5  1673 Diamond, Marisa        Waltham, MA             16.83m      55-02 
 6  1668 Bonhomme, Brittany     Waltham, MA             16.16m      53-00 
 7  1674 Dorna, Arwen           Weston, MA              14.04m      46-01 
 8  1669 Brams, Cate            Belmont, MA             13.30m      43-08 
 9  1625 Johnson, Brody         Amherst, NH             10.44m      34-03 
10  3513 Kane, Jane             MA, MA                   9.83m      32-03 
11  1620 Garvey, Ella           Amherst, NH              9.56m      31-04 

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1  1652 Johnson, Erica         Cranston, RI             13.68Q 
 2  3475 Morrow, Ebonee         MA, MA                   13.87Q 
 3  1693 Sexton, Katherine      Waltham, MA              14.26  
 4  3226 Forbes, Tyesha         MA, MA                   14.53  
 5  1666 Skiathitis, Kaytli     Greenfield, MA           14.93  
 6  3459 Holloway, Ariel        MA, MA                   15.07  
 7  3477 Cabrera, Charlene      MA, MA                   19.18  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1  1696 Watts, Ivy             Waltham, MA              13.31Q 
 2  1648 DaCruz, Lakisha        Providence, RI           13.36Q 
 3  1712 Learnard, Heather      Lunenburg, MA            14.23q 
 4  1691 Scalisi, Emma          Waltham, MA              15.38  
 5  3476 Gundy, Carla           MA, MA                   15.63  
 6  3478 Porter, Jamesa         MA, MA                   15.94  
 7  1697 Williams, Kate         Waltham, MA              16.09  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1  3463 Clark, Emily           MA, MA                   13.38Q 
 2  1898 Cheatham, Royal        MA, MA                   13.75Q 
 3  1641 Fiorello, Ariana       Medford, MA              14.01q 
 4  3465 Mazyck, Sara           MA, MA                   14.31  
 5  3505 Noel, Katherine        MA, MA                   14.56  
 6  3504 Ouelette, Sarah        MA, MA                   14.79  

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1  1696 Watts, Ivy             Waltham, MA              13.27  
 2  1648 DaCruz, Lakisha        Providence, RI           13.37  
 3  1652 Johnson, Erica         Cranston, RI             13.66  
 4  3463 Clark, Emily           MA, MA                   13.73  
 5  3475 Morrow, Ebonee         MA, MA                   13.76  
 6  1641 Fiorello, Ariana       Medford, MA              13.82  
 7  1712 Learnard, Heather      Lunenburg, MA            13.98  
 8  1898 Cheatham, Royal        MA, MA                   14.01  

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1  1648 DaCruz, Lakisha        Providence, RI           28.22  
 2  1693 Sexton, Katherine      Waltham, MA              30.37  
 3  3465 Mazyck, Sara           MA, MA                   30.47  
 4  3490 Senning, Emily         MA, MA                   31.53  
 5  3476 Gundy, Carla           MA, MA                   32.14  
 6  3504 Ouelette, Sarah        MA, MA                   32.19  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
 1  3475 Morrow, Ebonee         MA, MA                   28.54  
 2  1666 Skiathitis, Kaytli     Greenfield, MA           31.48  
 3  3459 Holloway, Ariel        MA, MA                   31.94  
 4  3478 Porter, Jamesa         MA, MA                   33.31  
 5  1660 Savage, Chelsea        Pembroke, MA             34.60  
 6  3477 Cabrera, Charlene      MA, MA                   41.30  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
 1  1696 Watts, Ivy             Waltham, MA              28.15  
 2  1619 Donovan, Meggie        Auburn, NH               28.63  
 3  1898 Cheatham, Royal        MA, MA                   29.88  
 4  3226 Forbes, Tyesha         MA, MA                   30.38  

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1  3503 McCarthy, Sara         MA, MA                 1:10.80  
 2  3002 Muller, Celia          Milford, NH            1:10.86  
Section  2  
 1  1652 Johnson, Erica         Cranston, RI           1:00.70  
 2  1664 Krause, Kerry          Keene, NH              1:01.22  
 3  3509 Williamson, Laura      MA, MA                 1:01.29  
 4  1646 Braboy, Joyce          Providence, RI         1:02.20  
 5  1645 Abbott, Ariana         East Providence, RI    1:02.89  
 6  1619 Donovan, Meggie        Auburn, NH             1:04.62  
 7  1635 MacDowell, Bridget     Scituate, MA           1:07.89  
 8  1875 Giacalone, Bianca      Gloucester, MA         1:10.69  

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1  3489 Almeida, Paige         MA, MA                 2:33.13  
 2  3502 Sheehan, Alexandra     MA, MA                 2:33.31  
 3  1651 Eisele, Samantha       Taunton, MA            2:36.43  
 4  1883 Knowlton, Audrey       Gloucester, MA         2:40.12  
 5  3007 Vlachos, Christina     Milford, NH            2:41.18  
 6  1706 Dufault, Catherine     Rutland, MA            2:42.00  
 7  1645 Abbott, Ariana         East Providence, RI    2:42.33  
 8  1646 Braboy, Joyce          Providence, RI         2:43.56  
 9  1647 Browning, Catherin     Rumford, RI            2:43.91  
10  1661 Belanger, Alaina       Westhampton, MA        2:47.97  
11  1693 Sexton, Katherine      Waltham, MA            3:02.11  
12  1691 Scalisi, Emma          Waltham, MA            3:18.43  

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1665 Reid, Anna             Montague, MA           5:09.15  
 2  3489 Almeida, Paige         MA, MA                 5:15.98  
 3  1651 Eisele, Samantha       Taunton, MA            5:27.90  
 4  1706 Dufault, Catherine     Rutland, MA            5:33.01  
 5  1681 Kern, Nadja            Waltham, MA            5:40.43  
 6  3490 Senning, Emily         MA, MA                 5:46.61  
 7  1660 Savage, Chelsea        Pembroke, MA           5:47.00  
 8  3002 Muller, Celia          Milford, NH            5:50.00  
 9  3206 Clark, Amanda          MA, MA                 5:57.78  
10  3506 Legnard, Katherine     MA, MA                 6:35.26  

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1665 Reid, Anna             Montague, MA          11:09.45  
 2  1647 Browning, Catherin     Rumford, RI           12:09.49  

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1  1664 Krause, Kerry          Keene, NH                16.66  
 2  3463 Clark, Emily           MA, MA                   17.45  
 3  1712 Learnard, Heather      Lunenburg, MA            18.14  
 4  1687 Ren, Amy               Newton, MA               18.73  
 5  1703 Bory, Michele          Loudon, NH               18.76  
 6  1899 O'Sullian, Bridet      MA, MA                   19.85  
 7  3505 Noel, Katherine        MA, MA                   22.21  

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1644 Keklak, Andrea         Sudbury, MA              30.26  
 2  1696 Watts, Ivy             Waltham, MA              31.19  
 3  1899 O'Sullian, Bridet      MA, MA                   33.52  
 4  3206 Clark, Amanda          MA, MA                   36.62  

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
   Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1 02 Providence Cobras  'A'                             55.54  
 2 02 Providence Cobras  'B'                           1:03.80  

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
   Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 1 02 Providence Cobras  'B'                           4:43.70  
 2 02 Providence Cobras  'A'                           4:43.71  

High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
 1  1611 Ganley, Karla          Wellesley, MA            1.44m    4-08.75 
 2  3206 Clark, Amanda          MA, MA                  J1.39m    4-06.75 
 2  3486 Garrity, Colleen       MA, MA                   1.39m    4-06.75 
 2  3463 Clark, Emily           MA, MA                  J1.39m    4-06.75 
 2  1664 Krause, Kerry          Keene, NH               J1.39m    4-06.75 
 6  3501 Pedersen, Jessica      MA, MA                   1.34m    4-04.75 
 6  3497 Dailey-Harris, Dak     MA, MA                  J1.34m    4-04.75 
 6  3002 Muller, Celia          Milford, NH             J1.34m    4-04.75 
 9  1687 Ren, Amy               Newton, MA               1.29m    4-02.75 

Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1873 Meshe, Yanelis         MA, MA                 7-06.00      2.28m 
 1  1611 Ganley, Karla          Wellesley, MA          7-06.00      2.28m 

Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 1  1619 Donovan, Meggie        Auburn, NH            14-09.00   NWI     4.49m 
 2  1712 Learnard, Heather      Lunenburg, MA         14-04.50   NWI     4.38m 
 3  1883 Knowlton, Audrey       Gloucester, MA        14-02.50   NWI     4.33m 
 4  3463 Clark, Emily           MA, MA                13-11.50   NWI     4.25m 
 5  1641 Fiorello, Ariana       Medford, MA           13-10.00   NWI     4.21m 
 6  1875 Giacalone, Bianca      Gloucester, MA        13-05.00   NWI     4.08m 
 7  3504 Ouelette, Sarah        MA, MA                13-00.50   NWI     3.97m 
 8  1691 Scalisi, Emma          Waltham, MA           12-11.00   NWI     3.93m 
 9  1696 Watts, Ivy             Waltham, MA           12-09.50   NWI     3.89m 
10  1661 Belanger, Alaina       Westhampton, MA       12-09.00   NWI     3.88m 
11  3007 Vlachos, Christina     Milford, NH           12-04.00   NWI     3.75m 
12  1681 Kern, Nadja            Waltham, MA           11-08.50   NWI     3.56m 
13  3465 Mazyck, Sara           MA, MA                10-10.00   NWI     3.30m 
14  1697 Williams, Kate         Waltham, MA           10-01.00   NWI     3.07m 
--  1693 Sexton, Katherine      Waltham, MA               FOUL   NWI           

Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 1  1703 Bory, Michele          Loudon, NH            32-08.25   NWI     9.96m 
 2  1899 O'Sullian, Bridet      MA, MA                28-07.50   NWI     8.72m 
 3  1661 Belanger, Alaina       Westhampton, MA       28-00.25   NWI     8.54m 

Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1681 Kern, Nadja            Waltham, MA              8.14m   26-08.50 
 2  1691 Scalisi, Emma          Waltham, MA              6.07m   19-11.00 

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1899 O'Sullian, Bridet      MA, MA                  24.88m      81-07 
 2  1681 Kern, Nadja            Waltham, MA             18.06m      59-03 

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1644 Keklak, Andrea         Sudbury, MA             25.66m      84-02 

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1  1639 Wheaton, Alexandra     Roslindale, MA           13.18Q 
 2  1854 Solomon, Kadine        MA, MA                   13.26Q 
 3  1719 Totushek, Linnea       Barrington, MA           13.83Q 
 4  3160 Porter, Jillian        Milford, NH              14.20  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1  1638 Weeresinghe, Amodh     Chestnut Hill, MA        13.06Q 
 2  1649 Edge, Dara             Attleboro, MA            13.31Q 
 3  1698 Richard, Noelle        Oxford, MA               13.46Q 
 4  3457 Dalomba, Cedra         MA, MA                   13.57q 
 5  1897 Johnson, Janelle       MA, MA                   13.66q 
 6  1663 Cromack, Erin          Greenfield, MA           13.75  
 7  1850 Costa, Haley           East Providene, RI       15.68  

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1  1638 Weeresinghe, Amodh     Chestnut Hill, MA        13.07  
 2  1639 Wheaton, Alexandra     Roslindale, MA           13.32  
 3  1649 Edge, Dara             Attleboro, MA            13.41  
 4  1854 Solomon, Kadine        MA, MA                   13.51  
 5  1698 Richard, Noelle        Oxford, MA               13.51  
 6  3457 Dalomba, Cedra         MA, MA                   13.67  
 7  1897 Johnson, Janelle       MA, MA                   13.76  

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1  1617 Brew, Jackie           Amherst, NH              28.33  
 2  1897 Johnson, Janelle       MA, MA                   28.78  
 3  3471 Hull, Tyler            MA, MA                   31.71  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
 1  1698 Richard, Noelle        Oxford, MA               27.45  
 2  1854 Solomon, Kadine        MA, MA                   27.61  
 3  3160 Porter, Jillian        Milford, NH              29.23  
 4  1850 Costa, Haley           East Providene, RI       31.65  

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1  1636 Braithwaite, Monet     Cambridge, MA            59.60  
 2  1630 Mirhashem, Molly       Mont Vernon, NH        1:05.90  
 3  1637 Reed, Aquene           Weston, MA             1:06.45  
 4  1886 Taylor, Teguila        Springfield, MA        1:07.89  

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1905 Barry, Pamela          Lenox, MA              2:37.30  
 2  1695 Tully, Jennifer        Waltham, MA            3:01.04  

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  3093 Lai, Peggy             Milford, NH            5:29.71  

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  3093 Lai, Peggy             Milford, NH           11:25.42  
 32  3008 Lai, Molly                                  14:17.80  

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1  1707 Ferreira, Meghan       Mansfield, MA            15.94  
 2  1856 Holden, Amanda         Lunenburg, MA            17.47  
 3  1617 Brew, Jackie           Amherst, NH              17.83  
 4  3219 Tedder, Meghan         Milford, NH              22.43  
 5  1891 Tran, Ngu              MA, MA                   32.12  

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1  1856 Holden, Amanda         Lunenburg, MA          1:16.17  

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 1 02 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                51.07  
 2 02 Greater Springfield Harrier  'A'                   53.79  
 3 02 Air Time Athletics  'A'                            56.50  

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 1 02 Cambridge Jets  'A'                              4:16.37  

High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
 1  1663 Cromack, Erin          Greenfield, MA           1.50m    4-11.00 
 2  1627 Jones, Jackie          Amherst, NH              1.47m    4-09.75 
 3  1886 Taylor, Teguila        Springfield, MA          1.27m    4-02.00 

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1614 Romeri, Sophia         Sudbury, MA              3.36m   11-00.25 
 2  1613 Poggi, Jenna           Norton, MA              J3.21m   10-06.25 
 2  1872 Decarteret, Jillen     MA, MA                   3.21m   10-06.25 
 4  1608 DuBois, Michelle       Wellesley, MA            2.76m    9-00.50 
 5  1612 McPhee, Hanna          Wellesley, MA            2.46m    8-00.75 
 5  1908 Auclair, Amy           Marlboro, MA             2.46m    8-00.75 
 7  1610 Gaines, Jessica        Sudbury, MA              2.31m    7-07.00 

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 1  1719 Totushek, Linnea       Barrington, MA        17-00.00   NWI     5.18m 
 2  1613 Poggi, Jenna           Norton, MA            16-03.50   NWI     4.96m 
 3  1617 Brew, Jackie           Amherst, NH           15-04.50   NWI     4.68m 
 4  1663 Cromack, Erin          Greenfield, MA        15-01.75   NWI     4.61m 

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 1  1707 Ferreira, Meghan       Mansfield, MA         34-02.00   NWI    10.41m 
 2  1617 Brew, Jackie           Amherst, NH           32-06.50   NWI     9.91m 
 3  1856 Holden, Amanda         Lunenburg, MA         30-10.00   NWI     9.39m 
 4  3160 Porter, Jillian        Milford, NH           27-08.50   NWI     8.44m 

Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1907 Reed, Anneke           Chester, VT             10.55m   34-07.50 
 2  1704 Bury, Julia            Brookline, NH            9.84m   32-03.50 
 3  1860 Westover, Julia        MA, MA                   9.57m   31-04.75 
 4  1705 Derrico, Melissa       Newburyport, MA          9.37m   30-09.00 
 5  1716 McMillen, Meaghan      Worcester, MA            8.65m   28-04.50 
 6  1879 Stern, Maria           Sprinfield, MA           8.43m   27-08.00 
 7  1628 Keller, Katy           Milford, NC              7.41m   24-03.75 
 8  1695 Tully, Jennifer        Waltham, MA              6.08m   19-11.50 

Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1907 Reed, Anneke           Chester, VT             32.50m     106-07 
 2  1628 Keller, Katy           Milford, NC             31.18m     102-03 
 3  3468 Walsh, Stephanie       MA, MA                  28.94m      94-11 
 4  1860 Westover, Julia        MA, MA                  27.59m      90-06 
 5  1879 Stern, Maria           Sprinfield, MA          25.97m      85-02 
 6  1705 Derrico, Melissa       Newburyport, MA         25.26m      82-10 
 7  1716 McMillen, Meaghan      Worcester, MA           24.52m      80-05 
 8  1888 Tuitt, Miesha          Springfield, MA         23.22m      76-02 
 9  1695 Tully, Jennifer        Waltham, MA             14.19m      46-07 

Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1628 Keller, Katy           Milford, NC             22.53m      73-11 

Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1907 Reed, Anneke           Chester, VT             35.55m     116-08 
 2  1699 Petranoff, Kelly       02 Worlds Longes        32.74m     107-05 
 3  1888 Tuitt, Miesha          Springfield, MA         30.40m      99-09 
 4  3457 Dalomba, Cedra         MA, MA                  19.19m      62-11 
 5  3160 Porter, Jillian        Milford, NH             18.73m      61-05 
 6  1891 Tran, Ngu              MA, MA                  18.10m      59-04 
 7  3008 Lai, Molly             MA, MA                  14.79m      48-06 

100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1  1887 Higgs, Hillary         Springfield, MA          13.03  
 2  1904 Forte, Melanie         Milford, NH              13.12  
 3  1650 Edge, Desiree          Attleboro, MA            13.39  
 4  1718 Spencer, Faith         Stowe, VT                13.45  
 5  1842 Huyler, Annier         Hatfield, MA             13.80  
 6  1892 Hamm, Te'Nesha         MA, MA                   13.81  

200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1887 Higgs, Hillary         Springfield, MA          26.13  
 2  1904 Forte, Melanie         Milford, NH              26.69  
 3  1718 Spencer, Faith         Stowe, VT                26.96  

400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1  3458 Beaudette, Catheri     MA, MA                 1:01.22  
 2  1662 Belanger, Erica        Westhampton, MA        1:01.97  
 3  1720 Wolf, Julie            Holden, MA             1:04.27  

800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1906 Barry, Janet           Lenox, MA              2:35.37  
 2  1855 Fitzgeral, Nicole      MA, MA                 2:56.38  

1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1906 Barry, Janet           Lenox, MA              5:08.32  
 2  1689 Rosenfield, Elizab     Wayland, MA            5:21.74  

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1  1880 Martin, Tiara          Monroe, NH               16.11  
 2  1901 Denehy, Nelly          Whately, MA              17.63  
 3  3225 Anderson, Gretchen     MA, MA                   18.53  
 4  3508 Bylin, Jess            MA, MA                   18.96  

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1  1880 Martin, Tiara          Monroe, NH             1:08.48  
 2  1842 Huyler, Annier         Hatfield, MA           1:13.26  

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
   Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 1 02 Greater Springfield Harrier  'A'                 4:53.75  

High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
 1  1662 Belanger, Erica        Westhampton, MA          1.57m    5-01.75 
 2  3225 Anderson, Gretchen     MA, MA                   1.47m    4-09.75 
 3  3458 Beaudette, Catheri     MA, MA                   1.42m    4-07.75 

Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1607 DePalo, Danielle       Northborough, MA         3.21m   10-06.25 
 1  1901 Denehy, Nelly          Whately, MA             J3.21m   10-06.25 
 3  1606 Darnell, Lauren        Hanover, NH              3.06m   10-00.50 
 4  1615 Tang, Katherine        Chelmsford, MA           2.91m    9-06.50 
 5  3455 Garcia, Lisa           MA, MA                  J2.46m    8-00.75 
 5  1855 Fitzgeral, Nicole      MA, MA                   2.46m    8-00.75 

Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 1  1842 Huyler, Annier         Hatfield, MA          16-02.25   NWI     4.93m 
 2  1662 Belanger, Erica        Westhampton, MA       16-01.50   NWI     4.91m 
 3  1904 Forte, Melanie         Milford, NH           15-11.50   NWI     4.86m 
 4  1650 Edge, Desiree          Attleboro, MA         14-08.00   NWI     4.47m 

Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 1  1650 Edge, Desiree          Attleboro, MA         32-00.50   NWI     9.76m 
 2  1855 Fitzgeral, Nicole      MA, MA                28-03.25   NWI     8.61m 

Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1842 Huyler, Annier         Hatfield, MA             9.73m   31-11.25 
 2  1851 Helton, Takiah         Springfield, MA          8.97m   29-05.25 
 3  1848 Kerrigan, Kacey        Moretown, VT             8.31m   27-03.25 

Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1848 Kerrigan, Kacey        Moretown, VT            29.10m      95-06 

Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1851 Helton, Takiah         Springfield, MA          8.48m      27-10 

Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1700 Petranoff, Leigh       02 Worlds Longes        41.62m     136-06 
 2  1862 Hirsch, Kristen        MA, MA                  27.63m      90-08 
 3  1848 Kerrigan, Kacey        Moretown, VT            22.78m      74-09 

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
--  1784 Cabrera, Alex          Waltham, MA                     
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1  1878 Webb, Darius           Springfield, MA          15.75Q 
 2  1738 Marcelin, Jakigh       Dorchester, MA           16.09Q 
 3  1794 O'Donoghue, Thomas     Lexington, MA            16.25  
 4  1740 Spence, Mason          Roslindale, MA           18.09  
 5  3512 Kane, Atticus          MA, MA                   18.85  
 6  1791 Meconiates, Nichol     Waltham, MA              19.22  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1  3524 Burnett, Davonte       02 Cambridge Jet         15.00Q 
 2  1735 Camberbatch, Tariq     Roslindale, MA           15.14Q 
 3  3520 Stevens, Ezekiel       MA, MA                   15.37q 
 4  1743 Venter, Jamari         Mattapan, MA             15.78q 
 5  1734 Camberbatch, Mekhi     Roslindale, MA           16.19  
 6  1783 Skiathitis, Nikola     Greenfield, MA           18.20  
 7  1771 Hall, James            Pawtucket, RI            18.74  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1  3499 Argys, Cristos         MA, MA                   15.85Q 
 2  1788 Halberstadt, Paul      Framingham, MA           16.74Q 
 3  1796 Taylor, Jeremy         Lexington, MA            17.32  
 4  1789 Manganelli, Ryan       Waltham, MA              18.21  
 5  1739 O'Garro, Karel         Dorchester, MA           19.91  

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1  3524 Burnett, Davonte       02 Cambridge Jet         15.12  
 2  1735 Camberbatch, Tariq     Roslindale, MA           15.22  
 3  3499 Argys, Cristos         MA, MA                   15.50  
 4  1878 Webb, Darius           Springfield, MA          15.51  
 5  1738 Marcelin, Jakigh       Dorchester, MA           15.72  
 6  1743 Venter, Jamari         Mattapan, MA             16.36  
 7  1788 Halberstadt, Paul      Framingham, MA           16.88  

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1  3510 Owens, Myles           MA, MA                   37.05  
 2  1783 Skiathitis, Nikola     Greenfield, MA           39.87  
 3  1771 Hall, James            Pawtucket, RI            42.35  
 4  1739 O'Garro, Karel         Dorchester, MA           43.77  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
 1  3524 Burnett, Davonte       02 Cambridge Jet         32.17  
 2  1878 Webb, Darius           Springfield, MA          33.09  
 3  1738 Marcelin, Jakigh       Dorchester, MA           33.14  
 4  1734 Camberbatch, Mekhi     Roslindale, MA           33.21  
 5  1794 O'Donoghue, Thomas     Lexington, MA            36.97  
 6  1743 Venter, Jamari         Mattapan, MA             37.53  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
 1  1736 Felix, Derelle         Roxbury, MA              29.64  
 2  3520 Stevens, Ezekiel       MA, MA                   31.93  
 3  1770 Fife, Ryan             Warwick, RI              32.24  
 4  1735 Camberbatch, Tariq     Roslindale, MA           32.27  
 5  1733 Camberbatch, Dale      Dorchester, MA           32.42  
 6  1730 Moskowitz, Eli         Amherst, NH              33.11  
 7  1728 Massa, Joshua          Amherst, NH              35.66  

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1  1736 Felix, Derelle         Roxbury, MA            1:10.61  
 2  1770 Fife, Ryan             Warwick, RI            1:12.94  
 3  3499 Argys, Cristos         MA, MA                 1:13.25  
 4  1779 Savage, Isaiah         Pembroke, MA           1:15.33  
 5  1733 Camberbatch, Dale      Dorchester, MA         1:21.63  
 6  3510 Owens, Myles           MA, MA                 1:26.25  

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1745 Miller-Medzon, Noa     Belmont, MA            2:52.69  
 2  1794 O'Donoghue, Thomas     Lexington, MA          3:08.50  
 3  3470 Aguirre, Anthony       MA, MA                 3:08.69  
 4  1761 Fitzpatrick, Devon     Sudbury, MA            3:24.51  
 5  1792 Nighswander, Max       Newton, MA             3:28.88  

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1745 Miller-Medzon, Noa     Belmont, MA            5:43.95  
 2  1779 Savage, Isaiah         Pembroke, MA           6:05.91  
 3  3470 Aguirre, Anthony       MA, MA                 6:28.31  

High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
 1  1761 Fitzpatrick, Devon     Sudbury, MA              1.02m    3-04.00 

Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 1  3520 Stevens, Ezekiel       MA, MA                11-02.00   NWI     3.40m 
 2  1788 Halberstadt, Paul      Framingham, MA        10-11.00   NWI     3.32m 
 3  1730 Moskowitz, Eli         Amherst, NH           10-05.25   NWI     3.18m 
 4  1789 Manganelli, Ryan       Waltham, MA            9-10.50   NWI     3.00m 
 5  1761 Fitzpatrick, Devon     Sudbury, MA            9-03.00   NWI     2.81m 
 6  1796 Taylor, Jeremy         Lexington, MA          8-10.50   NWI     2.70m 
 7  1791 Meconiates, Nichol     Waltham, MA            8-09.50   NWI     2.67m 
 8  1785 Coates, Jonathan       Waltham, MA            8-00.00   NWI     2.43m 
 9  1784 Cabrera, Alex          Waltham, MA            5-08.50   NWI     1.73m 

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1790 McCauley, Joseph       Waltham, MA              4.31m   14-01.75 
 2  1728 Massa, Joshua          Amherst, NH              4.19m   13-09.00 

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1730 Moskowitz, Eli         Amherst, NH             26.17m      85-10 
 2  3512 Kane, Atticus          MA, MA                  17.40m      57-01 
 3  1785 Coates, Jonathan       Waltham, MA             17.15m      56-03 
 4  1789 Manganelli, Ryan       Waltham, MA             16.40m      53-10 
 5  1784 Cabrera, Alex          Waltham, MA             15.90m      52-02 
 6  1728 Massa, Joshua          Amherst, NH             15.32m      50-03 
 7  1788 Halberstadt, Paul      Framingham, MA          15.10m      49-06 
 8  1779 Savage, Isaiah         Pembroke, MA            13.60m      44-07 
 9  1790 McCauley, Joseph       Waltham, MA             12.66m      41-06 
10  1791 Meconiates, Nichol     Waltham, MA             10.75m      35-03 
11  1796 Taylor, Jeremy         Lexington, MA           10.57m      34-08 

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1  1742 Vaughn, Bryon          Dorchester, MA           13.43Q 
 2  1772 Jackson, Derek         Providence, RI           14.28Q 
 3  1787 Halberstadt, Luke      Framingham, MA           14.67Q 
 4  3522 Martin, Chad           MA, MA                   14.98q 
 5  1747 Penn, Rashaad          Dorchester, MA           15.46q 
 6  3472 Washington, Melvin     MA, MA                   16.89  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1  1774 Swift, Marcus          North Providence, R      14.30Q 
 2  1894 Gonzalez, mecca        MA, MA                   14.48Q 
 3  1799 Balcom, Nathan         Greenville, RI           14.52Q 
 4  1731 Poisson, Benjamin      Amherst, NH              15.54  
 5  1727 Massa, Benjamin        Amherst, NH              16.46  
 6  3523 Kulakov, Alex          MA, MA                   17.88  

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1  1742 Vaughn, Bryon          Dorchester, MA           13.58  
 2  1772 Jackson, Derek         Providence, RI           14.19  
 3  1774 Swift, Marcus          North Providence, R      14.44  
 4  1787 Halberstadt, Luke      Framingham, MA           14.70  
 5  1894 Gonzalez, mecca        MA, MA                   14.71  
 6  1799 Balcom, Nathan         Greenville, RI           14.73  
 7  3522 Martin, Chad           MA, MA                   15.26  
 8  1747 Penn, Rashaad          Dorchester, MA           16.16  

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1  1742 Vaughn, Bryon          Dorchester, MA           29.17  
 2  1772 Jackson, Derek         Providence, RI           30.17  
 3  1774 Swift, Marcus          North Providence, R      31.55  
 4  1747 Penn, Rashaad          Dorchester, MA           36.25  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
 1  1799 Balcom, Nathan         Greenville, RI           30.18  
 2  3229 Forbes, Ty-shon        MA, MA                   31.40  
 3  1787 Halberstadt, Luke      Framingham, MA           31.78  
 4  3522 Martin, Chad           MA, MA                   32.78  
 5  3523 Kulakov, Alex          MA, MA                   39.38  

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1  3507 Whitehead, Arthur      02 Nitehawks           1:08.46  
 2  3104 Albina, Joe            Milford, NH            1:09.23  
 3  1763 Klein, Aaron           Chestnut Hill, MA      1:10.36  
 4  3229 Forbes, Ty-shon        MA, MA                 1:13.80  
 5  3467 Andrade, Anthony       MA, MA                 1:16.73  
 6  3522 Martin, Chad           MA, MA                 1:19.57  
 7  1727 Massa, Benjamin        Amherst, NH            1:19.96  

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  3498 Cariati, Amos          MA, MA                 2:41.73  
 2  3507 Whitehead, Arthur      02 Nitehawks           2:59.30  
 3  3467 Andrade, Anthony       MA, MA                 3:05.23  

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  3469 Alley Tarter, Jere     MA, MA                 5:10.57  
 2  3498 Cariati, Amos          MA, MA                 5:24.28  
 3  1758 Bucher, Elijah         Wayland, MA            5:37.52  
 4  1759 Fichetti, Matthew      Groton, MA             5:43.98  

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1758 Bucher, Elijah         Wayland, MA           11:32.66  

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1  1894 Gonzalez, mecca        MA, MA                   16.62  

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
   Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1 02 Providence Cobras  'A'                           1:02.51  
 2 02 Amherst TC  'A'                                  1:05.39  

High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
 1  1759 Fichetti, Matthew      Groton, MA               1.27m    4-02.00 

Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 1  1799 Balcom, Nathan         Greenville, RI        13-10.50   NWI     4.22m 
 2  1894 Gonzalez, mecca        MA, MA                13-09.25   NWI     4.19m 
 3  1774 Swift, Marcus          North Providence, R   13-06.75   NWI     4.13m 
 4  3498 Cariati, Amos          MA, MA                13-06.25   NWI     4.12m 
 5  3104 Albina, Joe            Milford, NH           13-03.75   NWI     4.05m 
 6  1787 Halberstadt, Luke      Framingham, MA        12-06.75   NWI     3.82m 
 7  1731 Poisson, Benjamin      Amherst, NH           12-04.25   NWI     3.76m 
 8  1723 Brew, Thomas           Amherst, NH           12-00.25   NWI     3.66m 

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1786 Fitzgerald, John-H     Wayland, MA              8.55m   28-00.75 
 2  1793 Noonan, Thomas         Waltham, MA              8.13m   26-08.25 
 3  1759 Fichetti, Matthew      Groton, MA               7.98m   26-02.25 
 4  1726 Janson, Samuel         Amherst, NH              7.11m   23-04.00 

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1807 Delaurie, Curtis       Rutland, MA             23.75m      77-11 
 2  1786 Fitzgerald, John-H     Wayland, MA             19.45m      63-10 

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1793 Noonan, Thomas         Waltham, MA             35.40m     116-02 
 2  1723 Brew, Thomas           Amherst, NH             29.96m      98-03 

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1  3493 Kruy, Joseph           MA, MA                   12.65Q 
 2  3521 Ayala, Ralph           MA, MA                   13.10Q 
 3  3496 Baptista, Kimani       MA, MA                   13.57  
 3  1737 Felix, Jalen           Roxbury, MA              13.68  
 4  3227 Forbes, Jarell         MA, MA                   13.82  
 5  1741 Thompson, Vincent      Dorchester, MA           14.17  
 6  3222 Doyon, Darren          Strafford, NH            14.90  
 7  1865 Burns, Matt            MA, MA                   17.90  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1  1769 Britton, Darrell       Rumford, RI              12.66Q 
 2  1746 Penn, Isaiah           Dorchester, MA           12.93Q 
 3  3481 Paye, Daniel           MA, MA                   13.30q 
 4  1795 Robertson, Daniel      Waltham, MA              14.32  
 5  3473 Monteiro, Jayquan      MA, MA                   14.34  
 6  3479 Brown, Marklyn         MA, MA                   14.52  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1  3491 Downton, Andrew        MA, MA                   12.67Q 
 2  3480 Floyd, Denzel          MA, MA                   12.85Q 
 3  3519 Lynch, Bernard         MA, MA                   13.02q 
 4  3474 Washington, Michae     MA, MA                   13.50  
 5  1874 Reid, Daeshawn         MA, MA                   14.21  
 6  1852 Perkins, Louie         MA, MA                   14.34  

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1  1769 Britton, Darrell       Rumford, RI              12.34  
 2  3491 Downton, Andrew        MA, MA                   12.54  
 3  3493 Kruy, Joseph           MA, MA                   12.57  
 4  1746 Penn, Isaiah           Dorchester, MA           12.86  
 5  3481 Paye, Daniel           MA, MA                   12.91  
 6  3480 Floyd, Denzel          MA, MA                   12.94  
 7  3521 Ayala, Ralph           MA, MA                   13.07  

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1  3474 Washington, Michae     MA, MA                   28.04  
 2  3480 Floyd, Denzel          MA, MA                   28.15  
 3  1741 Thompson, Vincent      Dorchester, MA           29.25  
 4  1811 Handy, Cameron         Rutland, MA              30.08  
 5  1795 Robertson, Daniel      Waltham, MA              30.12  
 6  1818 Loree, Alexander       Rutland, MA              31.36  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
 1  3491 Downton, Andrew        MA, MA                   26.22  
 2  3521 Ayala, Ralph           MA, MA                   26.86  
 3  3519 Lynch, Bernard         MA, MA                   26.86  
 4  1874 Reid, Daeshawn         MA, MA                   28.90  
 5  3479 Brown, Marklyn         MA, MA                   29.69  
 6  1852 Perkins, Louie         MA, MA                   29.75  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
 1  1769 Britton, Darrell       Rumford, RI              26.17  
 2  1751 Whelton, Michael       Londonderry, NH          27.10  
 3  1806 Cyphers, Michael       Grantham, NH             27.67  
 4  1737 Felix, Jalen           Roxbury, MA              28.12  
 5  3227 Forbes, Jarell         MA, MA                   28.16  
 6  3518 Brement, David         02 Boston Intern         30.01  

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1  1749 Crowley, Connor        Milford, NH              56.97  
 2  1781 Tuplin, Trevor         Weymouth, MA             58.51  
 3  3481 Paye, Daniel           MA, MA                   58.68  
 4  3456 Otis, Matt             MA, MA                 1:00.17  
 5  1820 Mayer, Adam            Rutland, MA            1:03.36  
 6  1818 Loree, Alexander       Rutland, MA            1:06.57  
 7  3496 Baptista, Kimani       MA, MA                 1:07.72  
 8  3518 Brement, David         02 Boston Intern       1:22.84  

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1768 Beck, Drew             Barrington, RI         2:21.22  
 2  1751 Whelton, Michael       Londonderry, NH        2:24.42  
 3  1781 Tuplin, Trevor         Weymouth, MA           2:24.62  
 4  1820 Mayer, Adam            Rutland, MA            2:25.79  
 5  3230 Auger, Kristopher      MA, MA                 2:29.98  
 6  1832 Zawalich, Tim          Paxton, MA             2:38.39  
 7  1795 Robertson, Daniel      Waltham, MA            2:41.61  
 8  3221 McManus, John          Milford, NH            3:05.37  

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1748 Weeresinghe, Thari     Chestnut Hill, MA      4:33.56  
 2  1831 Zawalich, Dan          Paxton, MA             4:40.02  
 3  1768 Beck, Drew             Barrington, RI         4:40.35  
 4  3482 Collopy, Jack          MA, MA                 4:48.34  
 5  3460 Cook, Mitchell         MA, MA                 5:06.43  
 6  1780 Sciaraffa, Joshua      Weymouth, MA           5:11.11  
 7  1828 Russell, Henry         Norwell, MA            5:19.80  

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  3482 Collopy, Jack          MA, MA                10:16.79  
 2  1750 Vinnenberg, Jonath     Bow, NH               10:37.89  
 3  1828 Russell, Henry         Norwell, MA           11:19.41  
 4  1773 Royall, Robert         Rumford, RI           12:23.36  

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1  1902 Atamian, Joseph        Merrimak, NH             18.94  
 2  3473 Monteiro, Jayquan      MA, MA                   20.90  
 3  1811 Handy, Cameron         Rutland, MA              21.91  

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
--  1811 Handy, Cameron         Rutland, MA                DNF  

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
   Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1 02 Providence Cobras  'A'                             54.85  

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
   Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 1 02 Providence Cobras  'A'                           4:52.37  

High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
 1  1764 Pawlak, Stephen        Stow, MA                 1.47m    4-09.75 
 2  3222 Doyon, Darren          Strafford, NH            1.37m    4-06.00 
 3  3473 Monteiro, Jayquan      MA, MA                  J1.32m    4-04.00 
 3  1780 Sciaraffa, Joshua      Weymouth, MA            J1.32m    4-04.00 
 3  1832 Zawalich, Tim          Paxton, MA               1.32m    4-04.00 
 6  3474 Washington, Michae     MA, MA                   1.27m    4-02.00 
 6  1818 Loree, Alexander       Rutland, MA             J1.27m    4-02.00 
 8  1811 Handy, Cameron         Rutland, MA              1.17m    3-10.00 
--  3521 Ayala, Ralph           MA, MA                      NH            

Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1764 Pawlak, Stephen        Stow, MA                 2.31m    7-07.00 
--  1806 Cyphers, Michael       Grantham, NH                NH            

Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 1  3493 Kruy, Joseph           MA, MA                17-00.00   NWI     5.18m 
 2  3491 Downton, Andrew        MA, MA                16-00.00   NWI     4.87m 
 3  1781 Tuplin, Trevor         Weymouth, MA          15-11.50   NWI     4.86m 
 4  1764 Pawlak, Stephen        Stow, MA              15-01.25   NWI     4.60m 
 5  1780 Sciaraffa, Joshua      Weymouth, MA          14-03.75   NWI     4.36m 
 6  1725 Janson, Peter          Amherst, NH           13-08.75   NWI     4.18m 
 7  1874 Reid, Daeshawn         MA, MA                13-01.25   NWI     3.99m 
 8  1852 Perkins, Louie         MA, MA                12-11.50   NWI     3.94m 
--  1865 Burns, Matt            MA, MA                    FOUL   NWI           

Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 1  3456 Otis, Matt             MA, MA                36-10.25   NWI    11.23m 
 2  1806 Cyphers, Michael       Grantham, NH          34-00.00   NWI    10.36m 
 3  1764 Pawlak, Stephen        Stow, MA              33-02.75   NWI    10.12m 
 4  1760 Fischetti, Nichola     Groton, MA            31-07.75   NWI     9.64m 

Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  3493 Kruy, Joseph           MA, MA                  11.01m   36-01.50 
 2  1795 Robertson, Daniel      Waltham, MA              8.51m   27-11.00 
 3  3221 McManus, John          Milford, NH              8.32m   27-03.75 
 4  1725 Janson, Peter          Amherst, NH              8.24m   27-00.50 
 5  3222 Doyon, Darren          Strafford, NH            7.54m   24-09.00 
 6  3200 Kallfelz, Camden       Milford, NH              7.09m   23-03.25 
 7  1865 Burns, Matt            MA, MA                   6.05m   19-10.25 

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1857 Mills, Ryan            MA, MA                  42.49m     139-05 
 2  1725 Janson, Peter          Amherst, NH             24.89m      81-08 
 3  3200 Kallfelz, Camden       Milford, NH             17.32m      56-10 

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1831 Zawalich, Dan          Paxton, MA              34.19m     112-02 
 2  1866 Walsh, Tim             MA, MA                  34.00m     111-06 
 3  1832 Zawalich, Tim          Paxton, MA              26.23m      86-01 
 4  1849 Abt, Josh              Foster, RI              25.78m      84-07 
 5  1760 Fischetti, Nichola     Groton, MA              25.35m      83-02 
 6  1864 barry, Patrick         MA, MA                  24.68m      81-00 
 7  3200 Kallfelz, Camden       Milford, NH             23.65m      77-07 

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1  1867 Biah, Ralph            MA, MA                   11.68Q 
 2  1830 Schueler, Corey        Merrimack, NH            12.02Q 
 3  1753 Alario, Steven         Merrimack, NH            12.42Q 
 4  1877 Johnson, Prince        Providence, RI           12.53q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1  1885 Malone, Chrystophe     Springfield, MA          11.55Q 
 2  1752 Reynolds, Arthur       Springfield, MA          11.97Q 
 3  1744 Dieujuste, Jonatha     Hyde Park, MA            12.45Q 
 4  3181 Kallfelz, Jordan       Milford, NH              13.13q 
 5  3005 Vlachos, John          Milford, NH              13.33  

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1  1885 Malone, Chrystophe     Springfield, MA          11.41  
 2  1867 Biah, Ralph            MA, MA                   11.49  
 3  1752 Reynolds, Arthur       Springfield, MA          12.03  
 4  1877 Johnson, Prince        Providence, RI           12.73  

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1  1867 Biah, Ralph            MA, MA                   23.58  
 2  3488 Berment, DeJon         MA, MA                   25.64  
 3  3005 Vlachos, John          Milford, NH              28.31  
 4  1824 Proia, Grant           Rutland, MA              30.68  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
 1  1885 Malone, Chrystophe     Springfield, MA          23.48  
 2  1845 Kadich, Jared          Danvers, MA              23.77  
 3  1877 Johnson, Prince        Providence, RI           24.75  
 4  1753 Alvario, Steven        Merrimack, NH            24.78  
 5  1754 Vallace, Kyle          Merrimack, NH            26.39  
 6  3181 Kallfelz, Jordan       Milford, NH              26.43  

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1  1845 Kadich, Jared          Danvers, MA              55.81  
 2  1754 Vallace, Kyle          Merrimack, NH            59.96  
 3  3009 Grigas, Nicholas       Milford, NH            1:00.03  
 4  1824 Proia, Grant           Rutland, MA            1:07.91  
 5  1765 Ricketson, Matthew     Westford, MA           1:22.60  

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  3462 Singh, Kiranjit        West Labanon, NH       2:18.80  
 2  3464 Walker, Avery          Medford, MA            2:28.74  
 3  3009 Grigas, Nicholas       Milford, NH            3:25.64  

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  3220 Muller, Nick           Milford, NH            4:31.73  
 2  1825 Quinn, Sean            Brookline, NH          4:35.56  
 3  1782 Belcher, Samuel        Northfield, MA         4:37.23  
 4  3215 Hahnl, Corey           Milford, NH            4:52.11  
 5  3464 Walker, Avery          Medford, MA            4:53.65  

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1782 Belcher, Samuel        Northfield, MA         9:50.51  
 2  1825 Quinn, Sean            Brookline, NH          9:56.60  
 3  3220 Muller, Nick           Milford, NH           10:10.31  
 4  3516 Morris, Michael        MA, MA                10:41.72  
 5  3215 Hahnl, Corey           Milford, NH           11:07.11  

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1  3201 Von Marshall, Gus      Milford, NH              16.01  
 2  1755 McDonaldd, Ross        Waban, MA                16.73  
 3  1841 Fowler, Chris          02 Nitehawks             22.92  

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1  1841 Fowler, Chris          02 Nitehawks           1:03.23  
 2  1859 Otis, Nick             MA, MA                 2:19.13  

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 1 02 Gate City Striders Triad  'A'                      50.57  

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 1 02 Merrimack Track Club  'A'                        4:01.36  

High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
 1  3201 Von Marshall, Gus      Milford, NH              1.67m    5-05.75 
 1  1822 Mepham, William        Sudbury, MA              1.67m    5-05.75 
 3  1824 Proia, Grant           Rutland, MA              1.27m    4-02.00 

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1805 Cyphers, Joshua        Grantham, NH             3.51m   11-06.25 
 2  1722 Tang, Kevin            Chelmsford, MA           3.36m   11-00.25 
 3  3109 Albina, Tony           Milford, NH              2.76m    9-00.50 
 4  1858 Saliga, Ryan           MA, MA                   2.61m    8-06.75 
 5  1814 Jenkins, Stephen       West Lebanon, NH         2.46m    8-00.75 

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 1  1830 Schueler, Corey        Merrimack, NH         19-11.50   NWI     6.08m 
 2  1744 Dieujuste, Jonatha     Hyde Park, MA         19-01.50   NWI     5.82m 
 3  1841 Fowler, Chris          02 Nitehawks          18-08.00   NWI     5.68m 
 4  3462 Singh, Kiranjit        West Labanon, NH      18-05.00   NWI     5.61m 
 5  1845 Kadich, Jared          Danvers, MA           18-03.50   NWI     5.57m 
 6  3109 Albina, Tony           Milford, NH           18-02.00   NWI     5.53m 
 7  1752 Reynolds, Arthur       Springfield, MA       17-06.25   NWI     5.34m 
 8  1859 Otis, Nick             MA, MA                15-02.50   NWI     4.63m 
--  1765 Ricketson, Matthew     Westford, MA              FOUL   NWI           

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 1  1829 Ryan, James            West Rupert, VT       42-01.50   NWI    12.83m 
 2  1744 Dieujuste, Jonatha     Hyde Park, MA         38-08.75   NWI    11.80m 
 3  1814 Jenkins, Stephen       West Lebanon, NH      34-05.00   NWI    10.49m 
 4  1841 Fowler, Chris          02 Nitehawks          31-11.25   NWI     9.73m 
--  1765 Ricketson, Matthew     Westford, MA                ND   NWI           

Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1876 Filiano, Dominic       02-Ne Unatt             14.46m   47-05.25 
 2  1800 Bombaugh, Sam          Falmouth, MA            12.57m   41-03.00 
 3  1753 Alario, Steven         Merrimack, NH           10.86m   35-07.75 
 4  1890 Clisbee, Anthony       MA, MA                  10.28m   33-08.75 

Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1876 Filiano, Dominic       02-Ne Unatt             42.68m     140-00 
 2  1800 Bombaugh, Sam          Falmouth, MA            39.48m     129-06 
 3  1890 Clisbee, Anthony       MA, MA                  29.88m      98-00 
 4  1819 Maloof, Michael        Warwick, RI             29.87m      98-00 
 5  1840 Hamilton, Mark         Milford, NH             28.70m      94-02 

Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1876 Filiano, Dominic       02-Ne Unatt             34.28m     112-06 
 2  1819 Maloof, Michael        Warwick, RI             31.87m     104-07 
 3  1890 Clisbee, Anthony       MA, MA                  27.96m      91-09 

Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1808 Effler, Thomas         North Attleboro, MA     49.12m     161-02 
 2  1816 Lincoln, Benjamin      Hingham, MA             48.44m     158-11 
 3  1753 Alario, Steven         Merrimack, NH           39.67m     130-02 
 4  1819 Maloof, Michael        Warwick, RI             38.65m     126-10 
 5  3109 Albina, Tony           Milford, NH             36.44m     119-07 
 6  1840 Hamilton, Mark         Milford, NH             35.27m     115-08 
 7  1876 Filiano, Dominic       02-Ne Unatt             34.58m     113-05 
 8  1805 Cyphers, Joshua        Grantham, NH            33.55m     110-01 
 9  1822 Mepham, William        Sudbury, MA             31.10m     102-00 
10  3181 Kallfelz, Jordan       Milford, NH             30.56m     100-03 
11  3223 McCann, Eric           MA, MA                  30.33m      99-06 
12  3005 Vlachos, John          Milford, NH             20.34m      66-09 

100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1  1895 Anta, George           MA, MA                   11.15  
 2  1893 Figuerido, Matthew     MA, MA                   11.51  
 3  1870 Letaurneau, Donald     MA, MA                   11.91  
 4  1827 Rose, Nick             Derry, NH                12.15  
 5  1896 Cheatham, Michael      MA, MA                   12.49  
 6  1843 Mello, Brett           Fall River, MA           12.61  

200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1889 Wilmot, Duane          Springield, MA           24.95  
 2  1903 Barbiasa, Dwight       Milford, NH              25.12  
 3  1896 Cheatham, Michael      MA, MA                   25.48  
 4  1813 Jenkins, Michael       West Lebanon, NH         26.23  

400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1  1910 Pino, Andrew           Derry, NH                53.74  
 2  1889 Wilmot, Duane          Springield, MA           58.04  

800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1821 McCarthy, Miles        Southampton, MA        2:08.73  
 2  1869 Gonsalves, Anthony     MA, MA                 2:11.55  

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1802 Bunnell, Kenneth       St.Johnsbury, VT       4:14.42  
 2  1823 Powers, Kyle           Waterford, VT          4:19.43  

5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1823 Powers, Kyle           Waterford, VT         15:58.23  
 2  1802 Bunnell, Kenneth       St.Johnsbury, VT      16:08.63  
 3  1766 Leveille, Mitch        North Kingstown, RI   16:50.05  
 4  1869 Gonsalves, Anthony     MA, MA                17:42.92  
 5  1812 Hayak, Gabe            East Greenwich, RI    18:19.07  

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1  3485 Wang, Bryant           MA, MA                   15.71  
 2  1777 Pereira, Jeff          Quincy, MA               15.73  
 3  3484 Yuen, Gregory          MA, MA                   17.71  
 4  1843 Mello, Brett           Fall River, MA           18.29  
 5  3487 Kleeman, Sean          MA, MA                   18.31  
 6  1844 Mello, Easton          Fall River, MA           18.82  
 7  1871 Rebello, Benjamin      MA, MA                   20.04  

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1  1863 Barry, Tom             MA, MA                 1:02.58  
 2  1870 Letaurneau, Donald     MA, MA                 1:02.91  
 3  1871 Rebello, Benjamin      MA, MA                 1:09.74  

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
   Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 1 02 Greater Springfield Harrier  'A'                   46.97  

High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
 1  1903 Barbiasa, Dwight       Milford, NH              1.92m    6-03.50 
 2  1826 Reigstad, Andrew       Greenville, RI           1.87m    6-01.50 
 3  1870 Letaurneau, Donald     MA, MA                   1.72m    5-07.75 
 4  1775 Jean-Baptiset, Ada     Quincy, MA               1.67m    5-05.75 
 5  1869 Gonsalves, Anthony     MA, MA                   1.52m    4-11.75 
--  1882 Fahey, Shawn           Wilmington, MA              NH            

Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1721 LeBlanc, Alex          Ashburnham, MA           4.26m   13-11.75 
 2  1756 Ribitzky, Roy          Waban, MA                3.35m   10-11.75 
 3  1813 Jenkins, Michael       West Lebanon, NH         1.86m    6-01.25 

Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 1  1826 Reigstad, Andrew       Greenville, RI        21-02.75   NWI     6.47m 
 2  1801 Brida, Christopher     Southampton, MA       20-11.50   NWI     6.38m 
 3  1777 Pereira, Jeff          Quincy, MA            20-11.25   NWI     6.38m 
 4  1861 Tutunjian, Stephen     MA, MA                20-09.00   NWI     6.32m 
 5  1903 Barbiasa, Dwight       Milford, NH           20-03.25   NWI     6.17m 
 6  1803 Coyle, Kevin           Bradford, MA          20-01.75   NWI     6.14m 
 7  3224 Pease, Alexander       MA, MA                20-00.50   NWI     6.10m 
 8  1827 Rose, Nick             Derry, NH             19-03.00   NWI     5.86m 
 9  1870 Letaurneau, Donald     MA, MA                18-11.00   NWI     5.76m 
10  1844 Mello, Easton          Fall River, MA        14-00.75   NWI     4.28m 

Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 1  1801 Brida, Christopher     Southampton, MA       43-07.50   NWI    13.29m 
 2  1803 Coyle, Kevin           Bradford, MA          43-05.50   NWI    13.24m 
 3  1861 Tutunjian, Stephen     MA, MA                43-03.50   NWI    13.19m 
 4  1826 Reigstad, Andrew       Greenville, RI        41-11.00   NWI    12.77m 

Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1900 Jablonski, Ptrick      South Deerfield, MA     16.82m   55-02.25 
 2  3454 Glavin, Daniel         MA, MA                  14.52m   47-07.75 
 3  1884 Clarkin, Nathan        Wilmingtn, MA           14.04m   46-00.75 
 4  1817 Lockard, Garrett       Shirley, MA             12.45m   40-10.25 
 5  1843 Mello, Brett           Fall River, MA          12.16m   39-10.75 
 6  1882 Fahey, Shawn           Wilmington, MA          12.15m   39-10.50 

Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1817 Lockard, Garrett       Shirley, MA             46.81m     153-07 
 2  1900 Jablonski, Ptrick      South Deerfield, MA     45.53m     149-04 
 3  3454 Glavin, Daniel         MA, MA                  43.48m     142-08 
 4  1809 Guedes, Mathews        Chepachet, RI           40.77m     133-09 
 5  1810 Haddon, Lucas          Waitsfield, VT          37.35m     122-06 

Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1815 Lauro, Michael         Providence, RI          58.22m     191-00 

Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1882 Fahey, Shawn           Wilmington, MA          53.73m     176-03 
 2  1810 Haddon, Lucas          Waitsfield, VT          53.16m     174-05 
 3  1863 Barry, Tom             MA, MA                  46.18m     151-06 
 4  1804 Cyphers, Jonathan      Grantham, NH            40.87m     134-01