Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/07/ma/Jul19_Holyok_set1.shtml

Holyoke Elk's 12 Week Points Race

Holyoke, MA, July 19, 2007

[POINTS LEADERS | FEMALE POINTS | MALE POINTS ]

OVERALL

                                                                      Page 1
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 29 - September 14, 2006
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Timewk4  Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== 
    1   511 MICHAEL BROUILLETTE  28   1/8    M1729 GSH          16:48   5:25 
    2   561 PAUL FRATINI         42   1/13   M4049 GSH          18:11   5:52 
    3   397 BRYAN BISSELL        25   2/8    M1729              18:36   6:00 
    4   328 JAMES DOUGLAS        44   2/13   M4049 EORC         18:56   6:06 
    5    44 ELVIN TORRES         43   3/13   M4049 GSH          19:05   6:09 
    6    37 ED BUCKLEY           49   4/13   M4049 EORC         19:14   6:12 
    7   181 BILLY ROWE           45   5/13   M4049 GSH          19:50   6:23 
    8   126 STEVE GOLUCHOWSKI    39   1/13   M3039              19:56   6:25 
    9   462 JOHN DENT            53   1/10   M5059 EORC         20:06   6:28 
   10   403 HEATHER WENNINGER    23   1/6    F1729 GSH          20:11   6:30 
   11     1 MARK BAILLARGEON     44   6/13   M4049 EORC         20:19   6:33 
   12     2 JOEL BOUCHER         53   2/10   M5059 EORC         20:23   6:34 
   13    40 DON PRONOVOST        49   7/13   M4049 EORC         20:30   6:36 
   14   246 CRAIG STOKOWSKI      49   8/13   M4049 EORC         20:41   6:40 
   15   865 JEFF FOLTS           58   3/10   M5059 SMAC         20:47   6:42 
   16   145 CHRIS CORRADINO      34   2/13   M3039 EORC         20:55   6:44 
   17   330 BRYAN BROWN          33   3/13   M3039              20:57   6:45 
   18   959 DOUGLAS FORESTA      33   4/13   M3039              20:58   6:45 
   19  1526 TRAVIS PORTER        19   3/8    M1729              21:18   6:52 
   20   221 KATHY LYNCH          45   1/4    F4049 GSH          21:25   6:54 
   21   331 TIM VAN CLEEFE       59   4/10   M5059              21:28   6:55 
   22     4 BILL THIBAULT        50   5/10   M5059 EORC         22:04   7:06 
   23   329 JONATHAN TREON       28   4/8    M1729              22:06   7:07 
   24   636 MACKENZIE GRAY       17   5/8    M1729              22:09   7:08 
   25   355 SPENCER BEAVER       30   5/13   M3039              22:15   7:10 
   26   625 SEAN WANDREI         33   6/13   M3039              22:15   7:10 
   27   416 LEE HASELTINE        48   9/13   M4049              22:20   7:12 
   28   989 DAVID ARONSON        52   6/10   M5059 EORC         22:30   7:15 
   29   258 MICHAEL SCIALO       36   7/13   M3039 EORC         22:35   7:16 
   30   685 TODD DUBE            16   1/7    M0116              22:44   7:19 
   31   401 DAN WHITCOMB         28   6/8    M1729              22:46   7:20 
   32     6 TIM LONDO            42  10/13   M4049 GSH          22:49   7:21 
   33   253 DAVID RIVERA         41  11/13   M4049              22:52   7:22 
   34   952 FELICIA CORDIERO     17   2/6    F1729              22:53   7:22 
   35   317 ED BOUQUET           56   7/10   M5059              22:56   7:23 
   36   402 CHERYL ABERT         50   1/3    F5059 EORC         23:04   7:26 
   37   307 ALEXANDER KALIF      26   7/8    M1729              23:23   7:32 
   38  1627 CHAD JONES           15   2/7    M0116              23:27   7:33 
   39   596 CHARLIE TOWSE        69   1/6    M6099 GSH          23:30   7:34 
   40   273 ANNIE RYAN           50   2/3    F5059 CMS          23:54   7:42 
   41   131 PAT BONNETT          49   2/4    F4049 EORC         24:30   7:54 
   42   319 MIKE FINN            37   8/13   M3039              24:30   7:54 
   43  1596 BILL COTTENGIM       39   9/13   M3039              24:43   7:58 
   44   484 JOE WYNN             28   8/8    M1729 EORC         24:53   8:01 
   45   285 FRANK LUKASIK        32  10/13   M3039              24:57   8:02 
   46    96 ROY ANDERSON         60   2/6    M6099 GSH          25:20   8:10 
   47    76 STEVE PENNA          51   8/10   M5059 EORC         25:52   8:20 
   48   367 TIM AYERS            37  11/13   M3039              25:56   8:21 
   49    21 BOB MASSARO          63   3/6    M6099 EORC         26:06   8:24 
   50    26 DAVID HENNESSEY      38  12/13   M3039              26:19   8:28 




                                                                      Page 2
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 29 - September 14, 2006
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Timewk4  Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== 
   51   252 LEA ARCHBALD         52   3/3    F5059              26:29   8:32 
   52   408 STEPHEN RICHARDSON   47  12/13   M4049 EORC         27:14   8:46 
   53   199 KRISTINE VALENTINI   36   1/4    F3039 EORC         27:38   8:54 
   54   394 MATT THIBAULT        12   3/7    M0116              27:47   8:57 
   55   151 BILL DEAN            60   4/6    M6099 SMAC         27:48   8:57 
   56   392 ROBERT THIBAULT      52   9/10   M5059              27:56   9:00 
   57    51 LANE DYBDAHL         55  10/10   M5059              27:58   9:00 
   58   244 DON GRANT            65   5/6    M6099              28:05   9:03 
   59   980 TONY LUCIA           69   6/6    M6099 EORC         28:12   9:05 
   60   292 SCOTT SANDERSON      43  13/13   M4049              28:42   9:14 
   61   382 DEB ANDERSON         33   2/4    F3039              28:50   9:17 
   62   396 AMANDA TREON         27   3/6    F1729              29:35   9:32 
   63   404 KAREN BROWN          47   3/4    F4049              29:35   9:32 
   64   359 DENNIS BEAVER        08   4/7    M0116              29:59   9:40 
   65   360 JASON BEAVER         06   5/7    M0116              30:17   9:45 
   66   286 ANN LUKASIK          37   3/4    F3039              30:17   9:45 
   67   362 JULETHA WENDOLOWSKI  09   1/2    F0116              30:22   9:47 
   68    36 ELAINE BUCKLEY       60   1/1    F6099 EORC         30:48   9:55 
   69   421 GAIL RICHARDSON      38   4/4    F3039 EORC         30:50   9:56 
   70    94 KRIS KOZUCH          49   4/4    F4049 EORC         30:52   9:56 
   71   398 ZANE WENDOLOWSKI      7   6/7    M0116              31:54  10:16 
   72   361 MARK WENDOLOWSKI     32  13/13   M3039              31:59  10:18 
   73   306 KRISTINA DA FONSECA  26   4/6    F1729              32:00  10:18 
   74   399 MOLLY PORTER         17   5/6    F1729              32:22  10:25 
   75   384 JENN CICERO          20   6/6    F1729              33:46  10:52 
   76   393 GIGI THIBAULT        10   2/2    F0116              34:12  11:01 
   77   395 TONY HOWES           10   7/7    M0116              36:50  11:52