Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/07/ma/Jul12_32ndAn_set1.shtml

32nd Annual Marathon Sports 5 Miler

Weston, MA, July 12, 2007

[Age Group ]

Overall

Photos courtesy of Jim Rhoades

           32nd Annual Marathon Sports 5 Miler               
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   25:08  5:02    1 30-39    1 M   824 Matthew Ely                 Cambridge,MA                                                  
   2   25:16  5:03    1 18-29    2 M   914 Jeffrey Hill                Blackstone,MA                                                 
   3   25:20  5:04    2 18-29    3 M   360 Tom Davis                   Newton,MA                                                     
   4   25:40  5:08    3 18-29    4 M   932 Patrick Moulton             Delham,NH                                                     
   5   26:05  5:13    2 30-39    5 M   907 TIMOTHY RIDER               DOVER,NH                                                      
   6   26:25  5:17    3 30-39    6 M   113 RYAN Carrara                HUDSON,MA                                                     
   7   26:36  5:19    4 18-29    7 M   915 Daniel Mackay               Whitinsville,MA                                               
   8   26:49  5:22    4 30-39    8 M   830 Joshua Gordon               Boston,MA                                                     
   9   27:02  5:24    1 01-17    9 M   323 David Wilson                Brookline,MA                                                  
  10   27:14  5:27    5 30-39   10 M   816 Christopher Benestad        Northborough,MA                                               
  11   27:18  5:28    5 18-29   11 M   989 Sonny Gamble                Marlborouth,MA                                                
  12   27:19  5:28    1 40-49   12 M    27 TERRANCE MCNATT             NEEDHAM,MA                                                    
  13   27:28  5:30    6 30-39   13 M   937 Coley Carden                Winchester,MA                                                 
  14   27:31  5:30    7 30-39   14 M   338 Robert LaPlante             Brookline,MA                                                  
  15   27:51  5:34    8 30-39   15 M   826 Jonathan Fortescue          Wellesley,MA                                                  
  16   28:01  5:36    9 30-39   16 M   646 Luke J. Siekmeier           Bolton,MA                                                     
  17   28:06  5:37    6 18-29   17 M   813 Matthew Tuths               Medfield,MA                                                   
  18   28:08  5:38    7 18-29   18 M    89 DAVE GUTEKENST              WELLESLEY,MA                                                  
  19   28:08  5:38    8 18-29   19 M   662 BENJAMIN LEIPZIG            WABAN,MA                                                      
  20   28:09  5:38   10 30-39   20 M   648 Keith Neal                  Upton,MA                                                      
  21   28:10  5:38    9 18-29   21 M   837 Ben Schersten               Somerville,MA                                                 
  22   28:12  5:38    2 40-49   22 M    73 MIKE SAWYER                 BELLINGHAM,MA                                                 
  23   28:16  5:39   10 18-29   23 M   810 Alex Taylor                 Somerville,MA                                                 
  24   28:26  5:41    3 40-49   24 M   629 Chris Gooley                Hopkinton,MA                                                  
  25   28:28  5:42    4 40-49   25 M   834 Andy MacDonald              Somerville,MA                                                 
  26   28:29  5:42   11 30-39   26 M   325 William Muccifori           Brookline,MA                                                  
  27   28:47  5:45    1 60-69   27 M   172 Laurence Olsen              Milford,MA                                                    
  28   28:53  5:47    1 18-29    1 F   825 Brett Ely                   Cambridge,MA                                                  
  29   28:56  5:47    5 40-49   28 M   949 Jon Waldron                 Newton,MA                                                     
  30   28:58  5:48    1 50-59   29 M   155 KEN LEINBACH                BELMONT,MA                                                    
  31   29:01  5:48    6 40-49   30 M   485 Michael M. Vitelli          Marshfield HIll,MA   Clydesdale                               
  32   29:04  5:49    7 40-49   31 M   829 Robert Gerrity              Belmont,MA                                                    
  33   29:06  5:49   12 30-39   32 M   822 Gary David                  Stow,MA                                                       
  34   29:08  5:50    8 40-49   33 M   328 Errol Yudelman              Newton,MA                                                     
  35   29:12  5:50    1 30-39    2 F   969 Kathy Fleming               Natick,MA                                                     
  36   29:16  5:51   11 18-29   34 M   941 Steve Hennigar              Rye,NH                                                        
  37   29:18  5:52   13 30-39   35 M   715 Thomas Szumita              Newton,MA                                                     
  38   29:20  5:52   14 30-39   36 M   832 Kevin Hill                  Newton,MA                                                     
  39   29:22  5:52   12 18-29   37 M   670 JOHN KINNEE                 AYER,MA                                                       
  40   29:24  5:53   15 30-39   38 M   760 Andrew Wilson               Westwood,MA                                                   
  41   29:28  5:54   13 18-29   39 M   131 BRENDAN KEARNEY             SOMERVILLE,MA                                                 
  42   29:33  5:55   14 18-29   40 M   552 Robert Ballenthin           Lexington,MA                                                  
  43   29:36  5:55    9 40-49   41 M   838 Christopher Smith           Walpole,MA                                                    
  44   29:38  5:56   16 30-39   42 M   948 Bruke Tadesse               Camb,MA                                                       
  45   29:50  5:58   17 30-39   43 M   997 Wayne Chan                  Brookline,MA                                                  
  46   29:52  5:58   10 40-49   44 M   486 Frank Row                   North Reading,MA                                              
  47   29:54  5:59   11 40-49   45 M   815 Mark Bell                   Sudbury,MA                                                    
  48   29:55  5:59   12 40-49   46 M  1042 George Doherty              Dover,MA                                                      
  49   30:01  6:00   15 18-29   47 M   604 Timothy Short               Peabody,MA                                                    
  50   30:06  6:01   18 30-39   48 M   118 JAKE Churchill              EASTON,MA                                                     
  51   30:11  6:02   13 40-49   49 M   578 Richard Tomlins             Swampscott,MA                                                 
  52   30:16  6:03   16 18-29   50 M  1066 Bradley Newsad              Melrose,MA                                                    
  53   30:20  6:04   19 30-39   51 M   817 Sean Biggs                  Cambridge,MA                                                  
  54   30:24  6:05   20 30-39   52 M   713 Barry Petzold               Arlington,MA                                                  
  55   30:26  6:05   21 30-39   53 M   818 Brian Cann                  Hopkinton,MA                                                  
  56   30:28  6:06   14 40-49   54 M   204 Andrew Novis                Newton,MA                                                     
  57   30:33  6:07    2 18-29    3 F   820 Lindsay Willard             ,MA                                                           
  58   30:40  6:08    2 01-17   55 M   285 Alex Hugon                  Weston,MA                                                     
  59   30:42  6:08   15 40-49   56 M   835 Bernie O'Reilly             Newton,MA                                                     
  60   30:44  6:09    3 18-29    4 F   664 Maria Varela                Brighton,MA                                                   
  61   30:45  6:09   17 18-29   57 M   926 Scott Proulx                Fram,MA                                                       
  62   30:46  6:09    3 01-17   58 M   938 Zachary Deloughery          Medford,MA                                                    
  63   30:48  6:10    4 18-29    5 F   831 Erin Heslin                 South Boston,MA                                               
  64   30:52  6:10   16 40-49   59 M  1009 Kevin Latimen               Westboro,MA                                                   
  65   30:55  6:11   18 18-29   60 M   392 Brian Duffy                 Marlborough,MA       Clydesdale                               
  66   30:57  6:11   17 40-49   61 M    30 DAN HOAGLUND                WESTON,MA                                                     
  67   30:59  6:12    4 01-17   62 M   939 Jonathan Davis              Medford,MA                                                    
  68   31:03  6:13   19 18-29   63 M   266 Matthew Vogel               Framingham,MA                                                 
  69   31:07  6:13    2 50-59   64 M   182 Gordon Macfarland           Brookline,MA                                                  
  70   31:08  6:14   22 30-39   65 M   156 ANDREW Becker               BROOKLINE,MA                                                  
  71   31:08  6:14    5 01-17   66 M   668 MATT RIDER                  GERMANTOWN                                                 
  72   31:09  6:14   20 18-29   67 M   130 CHRISTOPHER Cummings        SOMERVILLE,MA                                                 
  73   31:10  6:14   18 40-49   68 M    50 RAWSON Chaplin              WELLESLEY,MA                                                  
  74   31:11  6:14   23 30-39   69 M   213 Michael McKechnie           Watertown,MA                                                  
  75   31:20  6:16   21 18-29   70 M   972 Matthew Deveau              Littleton,MA                                                  
  76   31:25  6:17   24 30-39   71 M    69 JOHN WICHERS                ARLINGTON,MA         Clydesdale                               
  77   31:26  6:17   19 40-49   72 M   973 Billy Threadgold            Fram,MA                                                       
  78   31:28  6:18    5 18-29    6 F   138 LAUREN PHILBROOK            HOPKINTON,MA                                                  
  79   31:32  6:18   25 30-39   73 M   321 John Passier                Natick,MA                                                     
  80   31:37  6:19   20 40-49   74 M   144 MICHAEL ZACKIN              SUDBURY,MA                                                    
  81   31:39  6:20   26 30-39   75 M   704 Kenny Bager                 WARWICK,RI                                                    
  82   31:40  6:20   27 30-39   76 M   169 JOSEPH EDWARDS              BOSTON,MA                                                     
  83   31:44  6:21   22 18-29   77 M   979 Frank Georges               Newton,MA                                                     
  84   31:45  6:21    6 01-17   78 M   590 Erik Bachrach               Holliston,MA                                                  
  85   31:46  6:21    1 40-49    7 F  1047 Holly Madden                Scituate,MA                                                   
  86   31:48  6:22   21 40-49   79 M  1029 Dima Feinhaus               Newton,MA                                                     
  87   31:50  6:22   22 40-49   80 M    31 TIM MAUL                    WELLESLEY,MA                                                  
  88   31:52  6:22   28 30-39   81 M   560 Kevin Delaney               Arlington,MA                                                  
  89   31:54  6:23   29 30-39   82 M   384 Steve Levandosky            Hopkinton,MA                                                  
  90   31:56  6:23   23 18-29   83 M   388 Jeffrey Hintlian            Waltham,MA                                                    
  91   32:00  6:24   23 40-49   84 M   111 JOHATHAN MCINTYRE           ARLINGTON,MA                                                  
  92   32:05  6:25   30 30-39   85 M   523 Bart Deplancke              Worcester,MA         Clydesdale                               
  93   32:06  6:25   31 30-39   86 M   114 SHATTUCK SHATTUCK           WALTHAM,MA                                                    
  94   32:06  6:25   32 30-39   87 M   710 Bret Fortenberry            Brighton,MA                                                   
  95   32:08  6:26    6 18-29    8 F   833 Lara Johnson                Newton,MA                                                     
  96   32:11  6:26   33 30-39   88 M   827 Keith Gamble                Wellesley,MA                                                  
  97   32:14  6:27   34 30-39   89 M   545 Matthew Duque               Brookline,MA                                                  
  98   32:16  6:27   24 40-49   90 M   327 John Chapin                 Arlington,MA                                                  
  99   32:17  6:27   24 18-29   91 M   275 Dennis Isenhour             Allston,MA           Clydesdale                               
 100   32:18  6:28   25 18-29   92 M   682 William Darling             Waltham,MA                                                    
 101   32:20  6:28    3 50-59   93 M    33 EDWARD VERSCHOOR            MARLBORO,MA                                                   
 102   32:21  6:28   25 40-49   94 M   554 Alan McEwen                 Weston,MA                                                     
 103   32:24  6:29   35 30-39   95 M   422 Robert DiAdamo              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 104   32:26  6:29   26 40-49   96 M   703 CRAIG MACFARLANE            NATICK,MA                                                     
 105   32:32  6:30    7 01-17   97 M   173 Coby Horowitz               Stow,MA                                                       
 106   32:33  6:31   36 30-39   98 M   237 Stephen Silveri             Dedham,MA                                                     
 107   32:34  6:31    8 01-17   99 M   586 Matt Mysliwiec              Holliston,MA                                                  
 108   32:35  6:31   27 40-49  100 M   716 Gregory Crist               Framingham,MA                                                 
 109   32:36  6:31   28 40-49  101 M    66 EDWARD Anderson             NEEDHAM,MA                                                    
 110   32:36  6:31   37 30-39  102 M   319 Mike Ericson                Ashland,MA                                                    
 111   32:37  6:31    4 50-59  103 M   322 James Wilson                Brookline,MA                                                  
 112   32:39  6:32   29 40-49  104 M   654 GREG MACgOWAN               NEWTON,MA                                                     
 113   32:42  6:32   30 40-49  105 M   928 Gordon Pilotte              Medford,MA                                                    
 114   32:44  6:33    5 50-59  106 M   921 Michael Cunningham          Newton,MA                                                     
 115   32:46  6:33    6 50-59  107 M    79 DAVID GUTSCHENRITTER        WAYLAND,MA                                                    
 116   32:48  6:34   26 18-29  108 M   828 Chris George                Needham,MA                                                    
 117   32:50  6:34    7 50-59  109 M  1058 Joel Shames                 Auburndale,MA                                                 
 118   32:51  6:34    7 18-29    9 F   394 Jessica Barton              Newton,MA                                                     
 119   32:54  6:35    8 50-59  110 M   669 WALT RIDER                  GERMANTOWN,TN                                                 
 120   32:56  6:35   31 40-49  111 M   656 MATTHEW SMITH               WELL,MA                                                       
 121   32:58  6:36   38 30-39  112 M   657 KARSTEN Bott                FRANKFORT                                                  
 122   33:01  6:36    2 30-39   10 F    58 LIZBIE PORTER               ARLINGTON,MA                                                  
 123   33:02  6:36   32 40-49  113 M   823 Peter DeCambre              Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 124   33:04  6:37    9 50-59  114 M   184 James Walker                Brockton,MA                                                   
 125   33:06  6:37    9 01-17  115 M   940 Garrett Maunsell            Medford,MA                                                    
 126   33:07  6:37   39 30-39  116 M   357 Adrian Forde                Sudbury,MA                                                    
 127   33:09  6:38   40 30-39  117 M   726 Jason Miles                 Cambridge,MA                                                  
 128   33:11  6:38    8 18-29   11 F    23 BETH Coughlin               NEWTON,MA                                                     
 129   33:14  6:39    2 40-49   12 F   836 Karen Ringheiser            Carlisle,MA                                                   
 130   33:16  6:39   10 50-59  118 M   279 Marshall Randolph           Wellesley,MA                                                  
 131   33:18  6:40   10 01-17  119 M   504 Kian Olia                   Newton,MA                                                     
 132   33:19  6:40    3 30-39   13 F   117 KATIE Churchill             EASTON,MA                                                     
 133   33:20  6:40    9 18-29   14 F   311 Maggie Fox                  Natick,MA                                                     
 134   33:21  6:40   27 18-29  120 M   649 Michael Moyles              Cambridge,MA                                                  
 135   33:22  6:40   11 01-17  121 M   505 Cameron Olia                Newton,MA                                                     
 136   33:24  6:41   28 18-29  122 M    41 CHRIS WALLACE               CHARLESTOWN,MA                                                
 137   33:26  6:41   41 30-39  123 M    82 JOSHUA Cheron               ASHLAND,MA                                                    
 138   33:28  6:42   42 30-39  124 M  1060 Jon Hume                    Newton,MA                                                     
 139   33:32  6:42   43 30-39  125 M   232 Jason Kramer                Watertown,MA                                                  
 140   33:37  6:43   33 40-49  126 M   655 Paul Wessel                 Sudbury,MA                                                    
 141   33:42  6:44   29 18-29  127 M   548 Jared Cavagnuolo            Brighton,MA                                                   
 142   33:46  6:45   11 50-59  128 M   839 John Stuart                 Weston,MA                                                     
 143   33:52  6:46   10 18-29   15 F   925 Megan Murphy                Worcester,MA                                                  
 144   33:54  6:47   44 30-39  129 M    44 REITH SHIELDS               ROSLINDALE,MA                                                 
 145   33:56  6:47   34 40-49  130 M   119 JULIUS KNOWLES              WESTON,MA                                                     
 146   33:58  6:48   45 30-39  131 M   175 Matthew Dykhoff             Hopedale,MA                                                   
 147   33:59  6:48    3 40-49   16 F   373 Carol Chaoui                Wellesley,MA                                                  
 148   34:00  6:48   12 01-17  132 M   980 Greogry Hartwich            Holliston,MA                                                  
 149   34:02  6:48   13 01-17  133 M   610 Christian Losurdo           Holliston,MA                                                  
 150   34:08  6:50   30 18-29  134 M  1045 John Trafton                Wayland,MA                                                    
 151   34:10  6:50   31 18-29  135 M   591 Jeffrey Butler-Garnham      North Andover,MA                                              
 152   34:12  6:50   35 40-49  136 M  1068 David Drees                                                                            
 153   34:12  6:50   11 18-29   17 F   530 Lauren Kisver               Natick,MA                                                     
 154   34:13  6:51    4 40-49   18 F   929 Beth Lindquist              Kittery,ME                                                    
 155   34:15  6:51    4 30-39   19 F  1011 Susan Forzese               Braintree,MA                                                  
 156   34:16  6:51   46 30-39  137 M   987 Carlos Vazquex              Waltham,MA                                                    
 157   34:18  6:52   32 18-29  138 M   912 Scott Dresden               Somerville,MA                                                 
 158   34:20  6:52   36 40-49  139 M   955 Michael Gillio              Dover,MA                                                      
 159   34:23  6:53   33 18-29  140 M   645 Tim Finn                    West Newton,MA       Filly                                    
 160   34:26  6:53   47 30-39  141 M   798 Greg Watson                 Belmont,MA                                                    
 161   34:30  6:54   48 30-39  142 M   218 Greg Olen                   Natick,MA            Clydesdale                               
 162   34:34  6:55   37 40-49  143 M   251 Michael Mullen              Natick,MA                                                     
 163   34:36  6:55    1 01-17   20 F   381 Camille Murphy              Framingham,MA                                                 
 164   34:38  6:56   12 50-59  144 M   821 Richard Cleary              Wellesely,MA         Clydesdale                               
 165   34:42  6:56   49 30-39  145 M   423 David Padgett               Brighton,MA                                                   
 166   34:46  6:57    5 40-49   21 F   952 Melissa Caron               Dover,MA                                                      
 167   34:49  6:58   50 30-39  146 M  1069 BJ Bottomley                Hollis,NH                                                     
 168   34:52  6:58   51 30-39  147 M   935 Bruce Small                 Hopedale,MA                                                   
 169   34:54  6:59   52 30-39  148 M   639 Brandon Villarreal          Chelsea,MA                                                    
 170   34:57  6:59   53 30-39  149 M   302 Aaron Ahola                 Sherborn,MA                                                   
 171   34:58  7:00   54 30-39  150 M   785 Reid Rovelli                Brookline,MA                                                  
 172   34:58  7:00   38 40-49  151 M   546 Paul Tillotson              Needham,MA                                                    
 173   34:59  7:00    2 60-69  152 M   197 Joseph Drugan               Hopedale,MA                                                   
 174   35:00  7:00   39 40-49  153 M   105 LARRY KELLER                NEEDHAM,MA                                                    
 175   35:02  7:00   12 18-29   22 F   985 Soraya Sadeghi              Lexington,MA                                                  
 176   35:04  7:01   55 30-39  154 M   733 John OBrien                 Wayland,MA                                                    
 177   35:06  7:01     Age?    155 M   787 Glen Cote                   Boston,MA                                                     
 178   35:09  7:02   56 30-39  156 M   718 John Wozny                  Wellesley,MA                                                  
 179   35:11  7:02    5 30-39   23 F   616 Mary Holt-Wilson            Westwood,MA                                                   
 180   35:13  7:03   34 18-29  157 M  1030 Joseph Zabielshi            Woburn,MA            Clydesdale                               
 181   35:17  7:03   40 40-49  158 M   106 DAVID KEZER                 NEWTON,MA                                                     
 182   35:18  7:04   41 40-49  159 M    90 PAUL LANDERS                FRAMINGHAM,MA                                                 
 183   35:19  7:04    6 30-39   24 F   276 Amanda Zarle                Wellesley,MA                                                  
 184   35:20  7:04    7 30-39   25 F  1037 Adrienne Cyrulik            Belmont,MA                                                    
 185   35:21  7:04   35 18-29  160 M   904 Norman Everett              W Bridgewater,MA                                              
 186   35:31  7:06   57 30-39  161 M   784 Joel Kamm                   Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
 187   35:32  7:06   36 18-29  162 M   776 Sam Aquillano               Watertown,MA                                                  
 188   35:33  7:07   42 40-49  163 M   142 PATRICK FAY                 WINCHESTER,MA                                                 
 189   35:34  7:07   58 30-39  164 M   165 PETER Cushing               BRIGHTON,MA          Clydesdale                               
 190   35:36  7:07   43 40-49  165 M   139 DANA PHILBROOK              HOPKINTON,MA                                                  
 191   35:39  7:08   59 30-39  166 M   770 Dean Malerba                Lynnfield,MA                                                  
 192   35:40  7:08   60 30-39  167 M   615 Sean Durkee                 Waltham,MA                                                    
 193   35:41  7:08   13 18-29   26 F   224 Beth Fuller                 Boston,MA                                                     
 194   35:43  7:09   61 30-39  168 M   274 Kevin Darling               Boston,MA                                                     
 195   35:44  7:09   13 50-59  169 M   533 Sergey Borisov              Brighton,MA                                                   
 196   35:48  7:10   44 40-49  170 M   605 Neil Levine                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
 197   35:52  7:10   62 30-39  171 M  1010 Adam King                   Framingham,MA                                                 
 198   35:53  7:11   45 40-49  172 M   844 SAM PARKMAN                 NEWTON,MA                                                     
 199   35:55  7:11   63 30-39  173 M   575 Dan Goldstein               Natick,MA                                                     
 200   35:56  7:11   64 30-39  174 M   416 Andrew Galvin               Newton,MA                                                     
 201   35:58  7:12   65 30-39  175 M   363 Jason Melillo               Marlborough,MA                                                
 202   36:00  7:12   46 40-49  176 M   717 Jack Kaiser                 Sudbury,MA                                                    
 203   36:03  7:13   47 40-49  177 M   569 Shawn Whalen                Natick,MA                                                     
 204   36:04  7:13   48 40-49  178 M   277 Jarrett Collins             Natick,MA                                                     
 205   36:06  7:13   14 50-59  179 M  1022 Derek Perkins               Sudbury,MA                                                    
 206   36:07  7:13   37 18-29  180 M   981 Michael Kuchera             Brighton,MA                                                   
 207   36:08  7:14   49 40-49  181 M   936 Glenn O'Connor              Milford,MA           Clydesdale                               
 208   36:10  7:14   66 30-39  182 M   918 Grayson Kimball             Brookline,MA                                                  
 209   36:11  7:14   38 18-29  183 M   663 Mickey Bush                 Brighton,MA                                                   
 210   36:12  7:14   39 18-29  184 M   367 Christopher Bazaz           Weston,MA                                                     
 211   36:13  7:15    8 30-39   27 F   490 Tammy Tobin                 Waltham,MA                                                    
 212   36:14  7:15   67 30-39  185 M  1031 Timothy Delaney             Charlestown,MA                                                
 213   36:14  7:15   50 40-49  186 M   750 Stephen Peckiconis          Roslindale,MA                                                 
 214   36:16  7:15   68 30-39  187 M   287 Frank Neely                 Weymouth,MA                                                   
 215   36:18  7:16    9 30-39   28 F   250 Rachel Kaufmann             Natick,MA                                                     
 216   36:19  7:16    3 60-69  188 M   198 David Pember                Medfield,MA                                                   
 217   36:20  7:16   51 40-49  189 M   364 James Pike                  Canton,MA                                                     
 218   36:22  7:16   15 50-59  190 M   159 WALTER Drag                 WINTHROP,MA                                                   
 219   36:24  7:17   52 40-49  191 M   999 Frank McGillin              Concord,MA           Clydesdale                               
 220   36:27  7:17    6 40-49   29 F   596 Marielle Yost               Lexington,MA                                                  
 221   36:28  7:18    2 01-17   30 F  1004 Molly Porcher               Stow,MA                                                       
 222   36:28  7:18    3 01-17   31 F   174 Lindsey Horowitz            Stow,MA                                                       
 223   36:29  7:18   40 18-29  192 M   148 MARK JOHNSON                WELLESLEY,MA         Filly                                    
 224   36:30  7:18   69 30-39  193 M   702 Brian Uluski                Natick,MA                                                     
 225   36:31  7:18   53 40-49  194 M    64 ROBERT Defreitas            SUDBURY,MA                                                    
 226   36:32  7:18   70 30-39  195 M   206 Arthur Horiatis             Cambridge,MA                                                  
 227   36:33  7:19   71 30-39  196 M   800 Alex Chou                   Somerville,MA                                                 
 228   36:35  7:19    4 01-17   32 F   808 Kat Fetteroll               Medfield,MA                                                   
 229   36:37  7:19    1 70-98  197 M   910 Bob Tomassini               Fram,MA                                                       
 230   36:40  7:20   54 40-49  198 M   194 Nick Renzulli               Needham,MA                                                    
 231   36:41  7:20   55 40-49  199 M   405 Andy Harris                 Hopkinton,MA                                                  
 232   36:42  7:20   72 30-39  200 M   934 Paul Serafini               Worcester,MA                                                  
 233   36:43  7:21   10 30-39   33 F   562 Jane Chitkara               Wayland,MA                                                    
 234   36:44  7:21   56 40-49  201 M   168 WARREN KERPER               LEXINGTON,MA                                                  
 235   36:46  7:21   16 50-59  202 M   927 Jim Boucher                 Concord,MA                                                    
 236   36:48  7:22   73 30-39  203 M   150 MATTHEW Champa              BOSTON,MA                                                     
 237   36:48  7:22   11 30-39   34 F   358 Michele Norman              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 238   36:49  7:22   41 18-29  204 M   476 Joe DiStefano               Townsend,MA                                                   
 239   36:50  7:22   12 30-39   35 F   768 Rebecca Firestone           Allston,MA                                                    
 240   36:50  7:22   74 30-39  205 M   675 JAMES Bells                 WALTHAM,MA                                                    
 241   36:52  7:22   42 18-29  206 M    35 BENJAMIN SINGER             WELLESLEY,MA                                                  
 242   36:53  7:23    7 40-49   36 F   236 Maria Conley                Norwood,MA                                                    
 243   36:53  7:23    8 40-49   37 F   983 Jeanne Guerin               Weston,MA                                                     
 244   36:54  7:23   14 18-29   38 F   781 Kate Robertson              West Roxbury,MA                                               
 245   36:56  7:23    9 40-49   39 F   809 Leslie Smith                Wellesley,MA                                                  
 246   36:57  7:23     Age?    207 M   924 Michael Campisano           Allston,MA                                                    
 247   36:58  7:24   75 30-39  208 M   283 Christopher Boland          Dover,MA             Clydesdale                               
 248   37:00  7:24   76 30-39  209 M   515 William Bush                Boston,MA                                                     
 249   37:02  7:24   10 40-49   40 F   684 Suma Thomas                 Boston,MA                                                     
 250   37:04  7:25   57 40-49  210 M   693 Greg Flynn                  Acton,MA                                                      
 251   37:04  7:25   15 18-29   41 F   178 Charlotte Bemis             Concord,MA                                                    
 252   37:05  7:25    5 01-17   42 F   696 ANN SHERIDAN                LEXINGTON,MA                                                  
 253   37:07  7:25   16 18-29   43 F   297 Catherine MacIsaac          Boston,MA                                                     
 254   37:11  7:26   77 30-39  211 M   780 Bill Laforest               Duxbury,MA                                                    
 255   37:14  7:27   43 18-29  212 M   380 Michael Lopez               Newton,MA            Clydesdale                               
 256   37:16  7:27   58 40-49  213 M    78 BOB Cargill                 SUDBURY,MA                                                    
 257   37:21  7:28   11 40-49   44 F   254 Andreaa Leonard             Framingham,MA                                                 
 258   37:23  7:29   14 01-17  214 M   200 Barry Kriegsman             Holliston,MA                                                  
 259   37:24  7:29   17 18-29   45 F  1001 Jessica Piecuch             Chelsea,MA                                                    
 260   37:26  7:29   78 30-39  215 M   636 Chad Pelletier              Chelmsford,MA        Clydesdale                               
 261   37:28  7:30   44 18-29  216 M   614 David Shanahan              Oxford,MA            Clydesdale                               
 262   37:29  7:30    6 01-17   46 F   903 Kelsey Nickerson            Weston,MA                                                     
 263   37:30  7:30   45 18-29  217 M   312 Joe Fox, Jr                 Natick,MA                                                     
 264   37:31  7:30   79 30-39  218 M   189 Alan Huberman               Needham,MA                                                    
 265   37:32  7:30   13 30-39   47 F   310 Jennifer Noxon              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 266   37:34  7:31   80 30-39  219 M   812 Jim DeHart                  Natick,MA                                                     
 267   37:36  7:31   14 30-39   48 F   522 Rose Colleran               Medfield,MA                                                   
 268   37:37  7:31   81 30-39  220 M  1015 Enzo Finelli                Needham,MA           Clydesdale                               
 269   37:38  7:32   17 50-59  221 M    71 BOB Crowley                 WESTON,MA                                                     
 270   37:40  7:32   18 50-59  222 M  1020 Lev Volfson                 Framingham,MA                                                 
 271   37:42  7:32   82 30-39  223 M   583 Paul DiLorenzo              Haverhill,MA                                                  
 272   37:44  7:33   59 40-49  224 M   135 DUANE Darrow                SOUTHBORO,MA                                                  
 273   37:47  7:33   60 40-49  225 M    83 BRUCE Daley                 NATICK,MA                                                     
 274   37:48  7:34   12 40-49   49 F   195 Dorothy Bowe                Belmont,MA                                                    
 275   37:50  7:34   46 18-29  226 M   146 STUART TOM                  NEEDHAM,MA                                                    
 276   37:51  7:34   18 18-29   50 F   260 Anna Ellison-Gladsto        Newburyport,MA                                                
 277   37:52  7:34   61 40-49  227 M  1007 Ray Sarcione                Salem,NH                                                      
 278   37:54  7:35   15 30-39   51 F  1025 Michele Davidson            Wayland,MA                                                    
 279   37:55  7:35   62 40-49  228 M   772 Walter Wickersham           Wellesley,MA                                                  
 280   37:56  7:35   83 30-39  229 M   331 Corey Cutler                West Roxbury,MA                                               
 281   37:57  7:35   63 40-49  230 M   694 Bobby Earle                 Arlington,MA                                                  
 282   37:58  7:36   13 40-49   52 F   692 VICTORIA HADDEN             WESTON,M                                                      
 283   38:00  7:36   16 30-39   53 F   538 Heather Nicholson           Somerville,MA                                                 
 284   38:01  7:36   47 18-29  231 M   712 Justin Pennock              Somerville,MA        Clydesdale                               
 285   38:03  7:37   64 40-49  232 M   736 Gary Carter                 Lakeville,MA         Clydesdale                               
 286   38:04  7:37   17 30-39   54 F   652 ORAPIN Asarangcai           W BOYLSTON,MA                                                 
 287   38:05  7:37   14 40-49   55 F   127 STEPHANIE HAWKINSON         WELLESLEY,MA                                                  
 288   38:06  7:37   19 18-29   56 F   539 Hilary Mislan               Lexington,MA                                                  
 289   38:08  7:38   65 40-49  233 M    28 STEVE SYNAN                 MAYNARD,MA                                                    
 290   38:12  7:38   84 30-39  234 M   263 Dan Backer                  Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 291   38:13  7:39   85 30-39  235 M   507 Michael Laing               Ashland,MA                                                    
 292   38:15  7:39   20 18-29   57 F   324 Christine Horan             Brookline,MA         Filly                                    
 293   38:17  7:39   15 40-49   58 F   257 Susanne Beck                Cambridge,MA                                                  
 294   38:18  7:40   66 40-49  236 M   259 Richard Snyder              North Andover,MA                                              
 295   38:19  7:40   48 18-29  237 M   447 Ashok Devata                Watertown,MA                                                  
 296   38:20  7:40   49 18-29  238 M   971 Nicolas Esposito            E Boston,MA                                                   
 297   38:22  7:40   67 40-49  239 M   665 DOUG JONES                  DUXBURY,MA           Clydesdale                               
 298   38:26  7:41   18 30-39   59 F  1013 Emily Anderson              Ashland,MA                                                    
 299   38:27  7:41   16 40-49   60 F   577 Mimi Golub                  Newton,MA                                                     
 300   38:29  7:42   68 40-49  240 M    57 JOHN MARKIEWICZ             HOPKINTON,MA                                                  
 301   38:30  7:42   17 40-49   61 F   278 Holly Muson                 Belmont,MA                                                    
 302   38:32  7:42   18 40-49   62 F   115 MEG STRIEPE                 SUDBURY,MA                                                    
 303   38:34  7:43   69 40-49  241 M   551 Mark Mastrianni             Natick,MA                                                     
 304   38:35  7:43   19 40-49   63 F   271 Heidi Angle                 Wellesley,MA                                                  
 305   38:36  7:43   19 30-39   64 F   410 Melissa Trudeau             Norwood,MA                                                    
 306   38:38  7:44   19 50-59  242 M   537 Barry Jones                 Walpole,MA           Clydesdale                               
 307   38:39  7:44   86 30-39  243 M  1062 Scott Hume                  Newton,MA                                                     
 308   38:40  7:44   20 50-59  244 M   790 Gordie Axtman               Arlington,MA                                                  
 309   38:42  7:44   50 18-29  245 M    29 ALEX PIERSON                WESTON,MA                                                     
 310   38:43  7:45   21 18-29   65 F  1038 Alexandria Alberto          Concord,MA                                                    
 311   38:44  7:45   70 40-49  246 M   463 Mike Fitzgerald             Waltham,MA                                                    
 312   38:46  7:45   87 30-39  247 M   740 Bryan McGinn                Needham,MA                                                    
 313   38:48  7:46   88 30-39  248 M   243 Glenn Maston                Hudson,MA            Clydesdale                               
 314   38:49  7:46   20 40-49   66 F   314 Karyn Miller-Medzon         Belmont,MA                                                    
 315   38:50  7:46   21 40-49   67 F    88 SOROYA RAHAMAN              WELLESLEY,MA                                                  
 316   38:50  7:46   89 30-39  249 M   219 Barry Miller                Wayland,MA                                                    
 317   38:50  7:46   51 18-29  250 M   626 Scott Whittle               Newton,MA                                                     
 318   38:51  7:46   90 30-39  251 M   216 Robert Duffy                Natick,MA                                                     
 319   38:52  7:46   20 30-39   68 F   788 Alison McConologue          Boston,MA                                                     
 320   38:52  7:46   22 40-49   69 F   690 LAURA Bishop                AUBURNDALE,MA                                                 
 321   38:53  7:47   71 40-49  252 M   244 Steven Karel                Weston,MA                                                     
 322   38:58  7:48   23 40-49   70 F   963 Gina Flandala               Boston,MA                                                     
 323   39:00  7:48   52 18-29  253 M   366 Ken Hillyer                 Boston,MA                                                     
 324   39:03  7:49   24 40-49   71 F   542 Lisa English                Hopkinton,MA                                                  
 325   39:04  7:49   21 50-59  254 M  1039 Chris Alberto               Concord,MA                                                    
 326   39:06  7:49   72 40-49  255 M   659 TREVOR GRAHAM               SHERBORN,MA                                                   
 327   39:08  7:50   25 40-49   72 F   143 MARY NASTUK                 SUDBURY,MA                                                    
 328   39:09  7:50   21 30-39   73 F   786 Jennifer McKaughan          Ashland,MA                                                    
 329   39:10  7:50   91 30-39  256 M  1033 Dave Allen                  Norwell,MA           Clydesdale                               
 330   39:11  7:50   26 40-49   74 F  1036 Rachel Shanor               Milton,MA                                                     
 331   39:12  7:50   22 30-39   75 F   674 CAROLINE NESBIT             WALTHAM,MA                                                    
 332   39:14  7:51   53 18-29  257 M   519 Ping-Hong Lu                Newton,MA                                                     
 333   39:16  7:51   92 30-39  258 M   171 Jeffrey Bunten              Burlington,MA                                                 
 334   39:17  7:51   73 40-49  259 M    19 Melville David              Dover,MA                                                      
 335   39:18  7:52   22 50-59  260 M   145 MICHAEL Amster              CONCORD,MA           Clydesdale                               
 336   39:20  7:52   93 30-39  261 M   842 CHRISTOPHER Barry           BRIGHTON,MA                                                   
 337   39:22  7:52   22 18-29   76 F   672 Maggie Rulli                Well,MA                                                       
 338   39:24  7:53   27 40-49   77 F  1041 Gretchen Wilson             Andover,MA                                                    
 339   39:26  7:53   28 40-49   78 F   902 Michelle Nickerson          Weston,MA                                                     
 340   39:28  7:54   94 30-39  262 M   598 Andrew McCarthy             South  Boston,MA                                              
 341   39:30  7:54   95 30-39  263 M   742 Kyle Geiselman              Newton,MA            Clydesdale                               
 342   39:31  7:54   29 40-49   79 F   417 Magda Fleckner              Weston,MA                                                     
 343   39:32  7:54   74 40-49  264 M   292 Steve Condon                Framingham,MA                                                 
 344   39:32  7:54   30 40-49   80 F   176 Annie Rolincik              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 345   39:33  7:55   75 40-49  265 M  1016 Robert Johnston             Wellesley,MA                                                  
 346   39:34  7:55   76 40-49  266 M   269 Paul Breen                  Wellesley,MA                                                  
 347   39:34  7:55   23 30-39   81 F   795 Allyson Huntington          Lexington,MA                                                  
 348   39:35  7:55   77 40-49  267 M   947 Blaise Aguirre              Lexington,MA         Clydesdale                               
 349   39:36  7:55   78 40-49  268 M   944 Mike Skiotis                Allston,MA           Clydesdale                               
 350   39:38  7:56   23 50-59  269 M   453 Charles Verbisky            Walpole,MA                                                    
 351   39:39  7:56   24 30-39   82 F    91 WENDY Akerson               NATICK,MA                                                     
 352   39:40  7:56   79 40-49  270 M   501 Joseph Biotti               Wellesley,MA         Clydesdale                               
 353   39:42  7:56   54 18-29  271 M  1028 John Henry Archer           Brighton,M                                                    
 354   39:45  7:57   55 18-29  272 M   140 DOUGLAS KIRSCHNER           NORFOLK,MA                                                    
 355   39:46  7:57   31 40-49   83 F   625 Caroline Kavanagh           Andover,MA                                                    
 356   39:47  7:57   24 50-59  273 M   945 Bob Hannon                  Milton,MA                                                     
 357   39:48  7:58   96 30-39  274 M   472 James Ferguson              West Newton,MA       Clydesdale                               
 358   39:48  7:58   80 40-49  275 M   913 Kevin Dowd                  Dorchester,MA        Clydesdale                               
 359   39:49  7:58   25 30-39   84 F   758 Leslie Garrett              Boston,MA            Filly                                    
 360   39:51  7:58   97 30-39  276 M   225 Jeffrey Olen                Belmont,MA                                                    
 361   39:53  7:59   26 30-39   85 F   589 Jennifer Melkonian          South Boston,MA                                               
 362   39:57  7:59    4 60-69  277 M   102 RAM SATYAPRASAD             BURLINGTON,MA                                                 
 363   39:58  8:00   81 40-49  278 M    68 JACK MURPHY                 WALTHAM,MA                                                    
 364   39:58  8:00   27 30-39   86 F   678 Laura Davidson              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 365   39:58  8:00   25 50-59  279 M   375 Chuck Hagedorn              Southborough,MA                                               
 366   39:59  8:00   28 30-39   87 F  1008 Jessica Theiss              Charlestown,MA        Unknown    Entrant                      
 367   40:00  8:00     Age?     88 F    32 KATE MAUL                   WELLESLEY,MA                                                  
 368   40:02  8:00   82 40-49  280 M    42 ARNIE POLLINGER             HOLLISTON,MA                                                  
 369   40:04  8:01   29 30-39   89 F   348 Roxana Ferre                Waltham,MA                                                    
 370   40:06  8:01   30 30-39   90 F   954 Susan Riskin                Camb,MA                                                       
 371   40:07  8:01   31 30-39   91 F    56 LINNEA ONEIL                WELLESLEY,MA                                                  
 372   40:08  8:02   26 50-59  281 M   754 Gene Babon                  Brighton,MA                                                   
 373   40:10  8:02   32 30-39   92 F   526 Annie Tallas                Weston,MA                                                     
 374   40:12  8:02   98 30-39  282 M  1021 Brian Brook                 Waltham,MA                                                    
 375   40:13  8:03    1 50-59   93 F    87 JANE RAABIS                 WORCESTER,MA                                                  
 376   40:14  8:03    5 60-69  283 M   249 JOSEPH Brown                MARLBORO,MA                                                   
 377   40:15  8:03   33 30-39   94 F   246 Stephanie Deschaine         Ashland,MA                                                    
 378   40:17  8:03   83 40-49  284 M   151 JOHN ST MARTIN              MARLBOROUGH,MA                                                
 379   40:18  8:04   32 40-49   95 F   957 Janet Monforte              Plymouth,MA                                                   
 380   40:19  8:04   23 18-29   96 F   943 Lisa Mikacle                Hopkinton,M                                                   
 381   40:21  8:04   34 30-39   97 F   228 Jennifer Fields             Westborough,MA                                                
 382   40:22  8:04   99 30-39  285 M    65 BRIAN MALO                  FRAMINGHAM,MA        Filly                                    
 383   40:22  8:04   35 30-39   98 F   965 Tracey Doiron               South Boston,MA                                               
 384   40:24  8:05  100 30-39  286 M   964 Richard Leblanc             Natick,MA            Clydesdale                               
 385   40:24  8:05   24 18-29   99 F    80 SARAG JANE MAXTED           NATICK,MA                                                     
 386   40:25  8:05   25 18-29  100 F   667 LAURA Bleyendaal            WELLESLEY,MA                                                  
 387   40:26  8:05   26 18-29  101 F   451 Julia Stapleton             South Easton,MA                                               
 388   40:30  8:06   27 50-59  287 M   789 Michael Bonacci             Cambridge,MA                                                  
 389   40:34  8:07   28 50-59  288 M    21 JIM JONES                   WELLESLEY,MA                                                  
 390   40:39  8:08   29 50-59  289 M   762 Edward Torres               Burlington,MA                                                 
 391   40:40  8:08   30 50-59  290 M   671 Jerry Rulli                 Well,MA                                                       
 392   40:40  8:08   27 18-29  102 F   643 Lauren Jones                Dedham,MA                                                     
 393   40:40  8:08   28 18-29  103 F  1014 Courtney McDonough          Somerville,MA                                                 
 394   40:40  8:08  101 30-39  291 M   247 Scott Abrams                Waltham,MA                                                    
 395   40:41  8:08   84 40-49  292 M   262 Doug Lober                  Wellesley,MA                                                  
 396   40:42  8:08   15 01-17  293 M   996 Daniel Lamere               Weston,MA                                                     
 397   40:43  8:09   36 30-39  104 F   158 KATHLEEN MCCARTHY           NEWTON,MA                                                     
 398   40:44  8:09   56 18-29  294 M   721 Steven Laferriere           JP,MA                                                         
 399   40:44  8:09    2 50-59  105 F   618 Betsy Harris                Holliston,MA                                                  
 400   40:45  8:09   85 40-49  295 M   409 Brian Lynch                 North Attleboro,MA   Clydesdale                               
 401   40:46  8:09    3 50-59  106 F   132 SUSAN KENNEY                SOMERSET,MA                                                   
 402   40:47  8:09   33 40-49  107 F    59 BRENDA MORRIS               WORCESTER,MA                                                  
 403   40:48  8:10   16 01-17  296 M   110 KEVIN ORIORDAN              MEDWAY,MA                                                     
 404   40:48  8:10  102 30-39  297 M   651 PETER MEYER                 NEWTON,MA                                                     
 405   40:49  8:10  103 30-39  298 M   353 Mark Somol                  Needham,MA                                                    
 406   40:50  8:10   86 40-49  299 M   252 Marc Caminetsky             Newton,MA                                                     
 407   40:53  8:11   31 50-59  300 M   267 Stephen Webb                Northbridge,MA                                                
 408   40:56  8:11  104 30-39  301 M   291 Errol Dominguez             Natick,MA                                                     
 409   40:57  8:11    4 50-59  108 F   109 PATTI SEARS                 WELLESLEY,MA                                                  
 410   40:58  8:12   29 18-29  109 F   433 Chrissy Bell                Wayland,MA                                                    
 411   41:01  8:12    7 01-17  110 F   680 Lindsay Eysenbach           Belmont,MA                                                    
 412   41:04  8:13   32 50-59  302 M    55 GARY JACOBSON               WELLESLEY,MA                                                  
 413   41:05  8:13  105 30-39  303 M     1 DOMENICK D'Amico            ARLINGTON,MA                                                  
 414   41:06  8:13   37 30-39  111 F   988 Ellen Banthin               Natick,MA                                                     
 415   41:08  8:14   38 30-39  112 F   769 Tanja Tatelman              Boston,MA                                                     
 416   41:09  8:14   30 18-29  113 F   308 Amy Tiberio                 Framingham,MA                                                 
 417   41:10  8:14  106 30-39  304 M   207 Steven Watson               Brookline,MA                                                  
 418   41:11  8:14   31 18-29  114 F   531 Julie Higgins               Southboro,MA                                                  
 419   41:12  8:14    6 60-69  305 M   978 Michael Luke                Roslindale,MA                                                 
 420   41:15  8:15   34 40-49  115 F   491 Peggy Eysenbach             Belmont,MA                                                    
 421   41:16  8:15   39 30-39  116 F  1059 Dominique Anderson          Arlington,MA                                                  
 422   41:16  8:15   40 30-39  117 F   631 Noelia Kvaternik            Charlestown,MA                                                
 423   41:17  8:15   32 18-29  118 F   212 Jessica King                Hebron,ME                                                     
 424   41:18  8:16   33 18-29  119 F   588 KATE FUGE                   BOSTON,MA                                                     
 425   41:18  8:16   41 30-39  120 F  1023 Sandra Smith                Arlington,MA                                                  
 426   41:19  8:16   87 40-49  306 M  1034 Rich Sneider                Walpole,MA                                                    
 427   41:20  8:16   42 30-39  121 F   572 Jennifer Tucker             Boston,MA                                                     
 428   41:21  8:16   35 40-49  122 F   261 Ann Bitetti                 Wellesley,MA                                                  
 429   41:22  8:16   33 50-59  307 M   959 Don Slason                  Dedham,MA                                                     
 430   41:23  8:17   34 18-29  123 F   801 Anne Mingolelli             Waltham,MA                                                    
 431   41:24  8:17   88 40-49  308 M   960 Jonathan Fazli              Auburndale,MA                                                 
 432   41:25  8:17     Age?    309 M    67 GEORGE KOCYAN               NORTHBRIDGE,MA                                                
 433   41:25  8:17   57 18-29  310 M   658 MYLES DUDLEY                WINCHESTER,MA                                                 
 434   41:26  8:17   58 18-29  311 M   992 John Mulroy                 Well,MA                                                       
 435   41:26  8:17   35 18-29  124 F   998 Emily Heller                Bedford,NH                                                    
 436   41:27  8:17   34 50-59  312 M   597 Keith Grillo                Weymouth,MA                                                   
 437   41:28  8:18   59 18-29  313 M   608 Paul Joyal                  Allston,MA                                                    
 438   41:29  8:18   89 40-49  314 M   617 Lew Benjamin                Needham,MA                                                    
 439   41:30  8:18   36 18-29  125 F   637 Kelly Cummins               Winchester,MA                                                 
 440   41:31  8:18  107 30-39  315 M   333 Drew Doyle                  Natick,MA            Clydesdale                               
 441   41:32  8:18   90 40-49  316 M   510 Glen Graubart               Hopkinton,MA                                                  
 442   41:33  8:19   43 30-39  126 F   342 Carrie Doyle                Newton,MA                                                     
 443   41:34  8:19    7 60-69  317 M    52 JOHN WETMILLER              PRINCETON,MA                                                  
 444   41:35  8:19   44 30-39  127 F   525 Lauren McBurney             Brookline,MA                                                  
 445   41:36  8:19   36 40-49  128 F   906 PATRICIA Cordeiro           MEDFORD,MA                                                    
 446   41:42  8:20   45 30-39  129 F   744 Kelly Parent                Stow,MA                                                       
 447   41:44  8:21  108 30-39  318 M   745 Jay Peabody                 Acton,MA                                                      
 448   41:44  8:21   91 40-49  319 M  1000 Mark Brooks                 Worcester,MA                                                  
 449   41:45  8:21   46 30-39  130 F   352 Jessica Somol               Needham,MA                                                    
 450   41:46  8:21   92 40-49  320 M   620 Bill Macdonald              Chelmsford,MA        Clydesdale                               
 451   41:46  8:21  109 30-39  321 M   547 Mike Sullivan               Jamaica Plain,MA     Clydesdale                               
 452   41:48  8:22   37 18-29  131 F   729 Kimberly Hoye               Newton,MA                                                     
 453   41:51  8:22   47 30-39  132 F   797 Jessica Laprel              Watertown,MA                                                  
 454   41:52  8:22  110 30-39  322 M   990 Redger Reis                 Waltham,MA                                                    
 455   41:54  8:23  111 30-39  323 M   951 Michael Ferragamo           Woburn,MA                                                     
 456   41:56  8:23   93 40-49  324 M   623 Hewitt Heiserman            Southborough,MA                                               
 457   41:57  8:23   37 40-49  133 F   414 Jami Jordan                 Roslindale,MA                                                 
 458   41:58  8:24   60 18-29  325 M   962 Laurence Melia              Newton,MA            Clydesdale                               
 459   42:00  8:24   38 40-49  134 F   183 Deborah Pickett             Marlboro,MA                                                   
 460   42:02  8:24    5 50-59  135 F   783 Barbara Grandberg           Somerville,MA                                                 
 461   42:04  8:25   35 50-59  326 M   764 Dwight Barclay              Laconia,NH                                                    
 462   42:04  8:25   38 18-29  136 F   793 Yolanda America             Somerville,MA        Filly                                    
 463   42:05  8:25   94 40-49  327 M   580 Robert Mangano              Natick,MA                                                     
 464   42:07  8:25   48 30-39  137 F   593 Michelle Dannaher           Boston,MA                                                     
 465   42:10  8:26   95 40-49  328 M   543 Michael Esperti             Holden,MA                                                     
 466   42:12  8:26   96 40-49  329 M   282 Scott Kaplan                Needham,MA                                                    
 467   42:13  8:27   49 30-39  138 F   471 Margaret Ferguson           West Newton,MA                                                
 468   42:14  8:27   39 40-49  139 F   365 Megan Kerr                  Needham,MA           Filly                                    
 469   42:16  8:27  112 30-39  330 M   632 Mark Pelletier              Ashland,MA                                                    
 470   42:19  8:28   39 18-29  140 F   332 Brooke Welu                 Boston,MA                                                     
 471   42:21  8:28   97 40-49  331 M    75 COLIN Buddecke              MARLBOROUGH,MA                                                
 472   42:22  8:28  113 30-39  332 M   796 Gavin Williams              Natick,MA                                                     
 473   42:24  8:29   50 30-39  141 F   689 Stacy Devine                Charlestown,MA                                                
 474   42:26  8:29   36 50-59  333 M   128 TOM MALCOLM                 HOLLISTON,MA                                                  
 475   42:28  8:30  114 30-39  334 M   792 Andrew Dixon                Lexington,MA                                                  
 476   42:29  8:30   40 18-29  142 F   495 Katie Teele                 Gloucester,MA                                                 
 477   42:30  8:30   41 18-29  143 F   579 Heather Davis               Winchester,MA                                                 
 478   42:32  8:30  115 30-39  335 M  1024 Stephen Sorrow              Cambridge,MA                                                  
 479   42:34  8:31   61 18-29  336 M   609 Nathan Shipley              Boston,MA            Clydesdale                               
 480   42:35  8:31   98 40-49  337 M  1002 Michael Monaghan            Marlboro,MA                                                   
 481   42:36  8:31   42 18-29  144 F   188 Noelle Nolan                Malden,MA                                                     
 482   42:37  8:31   37 50-59  338 M   532 Tim Higgins                 Southboro,MA                                                  
 483   42:38  8:32   40 40-49  145 F    74 CHRISTINE PECEVICH          NORTHBORO,MA                                                  
 484   42:39  8:32   51 30-39  146 F   791 Karen Dixon                 Lexington,MA                                                  
 485   42:40  8:32   99 40-49  339 M   919 Mike Dicsbury               Caratunk,ME          Clydesdale                               
 486   42:42  8:32  100 40-49  340 M   731 Mark Armstrong              Holliston,MA         Clydesdale                               
 487   42:42  8:32  116 30-39  341 M   582 Ken Pespisa                 Maynard,MA           Clydesdale                               
 488   42:43  8:33   41 40-49  147 F   467 Cynthia Laird               Southboro,MA                                                  
 489   42:43  8:33  101 40-49  342 M   799 Steven Huntington           Lexington,MA         Clydesdale                               
 490   42:44  8:33  117 30-39  343 M   688 Timothy Kelly               Charlestown,MA                                                
 491   42:44  8:33   43 18-29  148 F   387 Rebecca Bassin              Arlington,MA                                                  
 492   42:44  8:33  102 40-49  344 M   930 Tom Wallace                 Sharon,MA                                                     
 493   42:45  8:33   52 30-39  149 F   601 Sue Potas                   Southborough,MA                                               
 494   42:45  8:33  118 30-39  345 M   475 Brian Soucy                 Salem,MA             Clydesdale                               
 495   42:46  8:33   38 50-59  346 M   966 Michael Bierer              Camb,MA                                                       
 496   42:46  8:33   39 50-59  347 M   300 Mark Yoder                  Allston,MA                                                    
 497   42:48  8:34   53 30-39  150 F  1035 Kathleen Harrington         Milton,MA                                                     
 498   42:49  8:34   42 40-49  151 F    18 LAURIE Diamond              WELL,MA                                                       
 499   42:50  8:34   44 18-29  152 F   677 NANCY MURPHY                NATICK,MA                                                     
 500   42:54  8:35   40 50-59  348 M   107 ROBERT KERN                 NORWLL,MA            Clydesdale                               
 501   42:56  8:35   62 18-29  349 M   630 Maurice Joyce               Newton,MA                                                     
 502   42:58  8:36   63 18-29  350 M   346 Jared Lou                   Weston,MA            Clydesdale                               
 503   42:59  8:36   41 50-59  351 M   255 Richard Leonard             Framingham,MA                                                 
 504   43:00  8:36  119 30-39  352 M   503 Jeffrey Guyton              Uxbridge,MA                                                   
 505   43:02  8:36   54 30-39  153 F   397 Marlies Spanjaard           Arlington,MA                                                  
 506   43:08  8:38   55 30-39  154 F   318 Susan Ericson               Ashland,MA                                                    
 507   43:10  8:38  103 40-49  353 M   330 Stephen Foley               Wellesley,MA                                                  
 508   43:13  8:39   45 18-29  155 F   391 Yael Duffy                  Marlborough,MA                                                
 509   43:14  8:39   43 40-49  156 F   167 JANE SHAPIRO                CHARLESTOWN,MA                                                
 510   43:15  8:39   44 40-49  157 F   685 Dahri Myers                 Germantown,TN                                                 
 511   43:16  8:39  104 40-49  354 M   711 Rafael Gomez                Wellesley,MA         Clydesdale                               
 512   43:17  8:39  105 40-49  355 M    34 PATRICK Burke               WELLESLEY,MA                                                  
 513   43:24  8:41   46 18-29  158 F   779 Sara Stump                  Brighton,MA                                                   
 514   43:26  8:41  106 40-49  356 M  1005 Tom Cross                   Westford,MA          Clydesdale                               
 515   43:27  8:41   56 30-39  159 F   191 Lori Pio                    Boston,MA                                                     
 516   43:28  8:42   57 30-39  160 F   592 Laura Greenberg             Brooklyn,NY                                                   
 517   43:30  8:42  107 40-49  357 M   681 Eric Sachs                  Boston,MA                                                     
 518   43:32  8:42  108 40-49  358 M   752 Dietrich Klein              Munich,UN                                                     
 519   43:35  8:43  120 30-39  359 M   775 Wiley Kite                  Boston,MA                                                     
 520   43:36  8:43   45 40-49  161 F   359 Colleen Neutra              Sherborn,MA          Filly                                    
 521   43:37  8:43   47 18-29  162 F  1043 Ruth Nangondu               Well,MA                                                       
 522   43:38  8:44   58 30-39  163 F   226 P Schuler                   Waltham,MA                                                    
 523   43:39  8:44  121 30-39  360 M   431 Christopher Gorham          Belmont,MA                                                    
 524   43:40  8:44  122 30-39  361 M   901 Robert Chizmadia            Well,MA                                                       
 525   43:41  8:44   59 30-39  164 F   473 Kelli Eggsware              Waltham,MA                                                    
 526   43:42  8:44  109 40-49  362 M   351 Ian Rubin                   Wayland,MA                                                    
 527   43:44  8:45   60 30-39  165 F   399 Amy Winslow                 Needham,MA                                                    
 528   43:45  8:45  110 40-49  363 M   407 Joe Panepinto               Holliston,MA         Clydesdale                               
 529   43:46  8:45   48 18-29  166 F   390 Tori Duncan                 South Boston,MA                                               
 530   43:47  8:45   42 50-59  364 M   922 David Malliaros             Milton,MA            Clydesdale                               
 531   43:48  8:46   46 40-49  167 F   549 Hilda Chow                  Weston,MA                                                     
 532   43:50  8:46    8 60-69  365 M   986 Tom White                   Newton,MA            Clydesdale                               
 533   43:51  8:46   61 30-39  168 F   804 Paulette Adams              Newton,MA                                                     
 534   43:52  8:46   64 18-29  366 M   235 Steven Guidaboni            Brockton,MA                                                   
 535   43:54  8:47  123 30-39  367 M   316 Ed Johnson                  Woburn,MA            Clydesdale                               
 536   43:56  8:47   49 18-29  169 F   759 Julianna Schantz-Dunn       Boston,MA            Filly                                    
 537   43:58  8:48  124 30-39  368 M   508 Patrick Tibbetts            Westborough,MA       Clydesdale                               
 538   44:00  8:48   65 18-29  369 M   493 Anthony Balester            Hanscom AFB,MA                                                
 539   44:02  8:48   62 30-39  170 F   301 Cara Ahola                  Sherborn,MA                                                   
 540   44:04  8:49   50 18-29  171 F   576 Sarah Gorelick              Natick,MA                                                     
 541   44:05  8:49  111 40-49  370 M   258 Bill Parker                 Cambridge,MA                                                  
 542   44:06  8:49   43 50-59  371 M   612 Bill Robinson               Stow,MA                                                       
 543   44:08  8:50   51 18-29  172 F    86 SARAH RAABIS                WORCESTER,MA                                                  
 544   44:10  8:50  112 40-49  372 M   757 Jake Filoon                 Needham,MA                                                    
 545   44:12  8:50  113 40-49  373 M   803 Jeffrey Adams               Newton,MA                                                     
 546   44:13  8:51  114 40-49  374 M   418 Marc Bloostein              Needham,MA                                                    
 547   44:14  8:51  125 30-39  375 M   686 Brennden McGeehan           Framingham,MA        Clydesdale                               
 548   44:16  8:51   52 18-29  173 F   469 Kate Cieri                  Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
 549   44:16  8:51   63 30-39  174 F   289 Susanne Choate              Southboro,MA                                                  
 550   44:17  8:51   47 40-49  175 F   982 Jennifer Davis              Needham,MA                                                    
 551   44:18  8:52   44 50-59  376 M    97 RAY PHILLIPS                ACTON,MA                                                      
 552   44:25  8:53  126 30-39  377 M  1019 David Hough                 Somerville,MA                                                 
 553   44:27  8:53   48 40-49  176 F   653 CATHERINE Borman            NATICK,MA                                                     
 554   44:28  8:54   64 30-39  177 F   468 Karen Domerski              Boston,MA                                                     
 555   44:29  8:54   49 40-49  178 F   350 Mary Beth Begley            Boston,MA                                                     
 556   44:30  8:54   45 50-59  378 M   147 WILLIAM RICHARD             WALTHAM,MA           Filly                                    
 557   44:32  8:54   65 30-39  179 F   157 DEBORAH Becker              BROOKLINE,MA                                                  
 558   44:38  8:56  115 40-49  379 M   594 Thomas Koundakjian          San Francisco,CA                                              
 559   44:39  8:56   66 30-39  180 F   529 Leanne Chase                Boston,MA                                                     
 560   44:40  8:56   66 18-29  380 M   305 Peter Bertazzoni            Boston,MA            Clydesdale                               
 561   44:42  8:56   67 30-39  181 F   701 Debbie Uluski               Natick,MA                                                     
 562   44:43  8:57   67 18-29  381 M   751 John Pilkington             Belmont,MA                                                    
 563   44:44  8:57   68 18-29  382 M   743 Evan Weiner                 Brighton,MA                                                   
 564   44:45  8:57   50 40-49  182 F   635 Anne Peacher                Weston,MA                                                     
 565   44:46  8:57   53 18-29  183 F   347 Megan Robershotte           Brookline,MA                                                  
 566   44:47  8:57   68 30-39  184 F   722 Kelly Bierly                Brighton,MA                                                   
 567   44:48  8:58   54 18-29  185 F   449 Katherine Kobus             Boston,MA                                                     
 568   44:48  8:58   55 18-29  186 F   448 Kara Cotich                 Brookline,MA                                                  
 569   44:50  8:58  116 40-49  383 M   185 Brooke Williams             West Harwich,MA      Clydesdale                               
 570   44:51  8:58   56 18-29  187 F   559 Allison Hall                Cambridge,MA                                                  
 571   44:51  8:58   57 18-29  188 F   761 Patricia Lin                Boston,MA                                                     
 572   44:52  8:58   69 30-39  189 F  1063 Kerry Cietanno              Brighton,MA                                                   
 573   44:52  8:58   51 40-49  190 F  1040 Jeannette Potts             Sherborn,MA                                                   
 574   44:53  8:59   58 18-29  191 F   234 Susan Bell                  Somerville,MA                                                 
 575   44:54  8:59   52 40-49  192 F   976 Lauren Oshry                Weston,MA                                                     
 576   44:54  8:59   59 18-29  193 F   571 Marie Dumas                 Natick,MA                                                     
 577   44:59  9:00   70 30-39  194 F   290 Sandra Smith                Natick,MA                                                     
 578   45:00  9:00   71 30-39  195 F   335 Karen Rothwell              Framingham,MA                                                 
 579   45:02  9:00   72 30-39  196 F   220 Lea Miller                  Wayland,MA                                                    
 580   45:04  9:01   60 18-29  197 F   613 Sylvia Witlin               Newton,MA                                                     
 581   45:05  9:01    6 50-59  198 F   230 Robin Finn                  Wellesley,MA                                                  
 582   45:07  9:01   73 30-39  199 F   730 Marie Deane                 Watertown,MA                                                  
 583   45:08  9:02   61 18-29  200 F   402 Rachel Engelson             Framingham,MA                                                 
 584   45:08  9:02     Age?    384 M   205 Paul Lewis                  Roslindale,MA                                                 
 585   45:10  9:02   62 18-29  201 F   370 JoAnna French               Boston,MA                                                     
 586   45:12  9:02   74 30-39  202 F   456 Johanna Bolton              Somerville,MA                                                 
 587   45:14  9:03   75 30-39  203 F   755 Helen Parker                Framingham,MA                                                 
 588   45:16  9:03  117 40-49  385 M    77 SHELDON ITZKOWITZ           NEEDHAM,MA                                                    
 589   45:17  9:03   53 40-49  204 F  1048 Jennifer Griffith           Arlington,MA                                                  
 590   45:19  9:04    2 70-98  386 M   125 DON MURRAY                  MILTON,MA                                                     
 591   45:20  9:04   76 30-39  205 F   641 Stephanie Heinbeck          Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
 592   45:20  9:04   77 30-39  206 F  1032 Rebecca Delaney             Charlestown,MA                                                
 593   45:21  9:04   63 18-29  207 F   748 Sinead Gleeson              Franklin,MA                                                   
 594   45:22  9:04   69 18-29  387 M   386 Adam Hastings               Boston,MA                                                     
 595   45:22  9:04   54 40-49  208 F   233 Mary Nardone                Southborough,MA                                               
 596   45:23  9:05   64 18-29  209 F   401 Bridgette Kelly             Hyde Park,MA                                                  
 597   45:24  9:05    8 01-17  210 F   223 Leah Holmes                 Hopkinton,MA                                                  
 598   45:26  9:05   46 50-59  388 M   104 ARTHUR GARRITY              WELLESLEY,MA         Clydesdale                               
 599   45:27  9:05   47 50-59  389 M   794 Victor America              North Easton,MA      Clydesdale                               
 600   45:27  9:05  118 40-49  390 M    63 GEORGE Campbell             NORTHBORO,MA                                                  
 601   45:28  9:06   55 40-49  211 F   557 Betty Kochergin             Marlborough,MA                                                
 602   45:29  9:06   48 50-59  391 M    47 MICHAEL PAYNE               WALTHAM,MA                                                    
 603   45:29  9:06  119 40-49  392 M   777 Phil Doherty                Dover,MA                                                      
 604   45:30  9:06   65 18-29  212 F   295 Mary Fitterer               South Boston,MA                                               
 605   45:35  9:07   56 40-49  213 F    46 JEAN MCFADDEN               MELROSE,MA           Filly                                    
 606   45:39  9:08   78 30-39  214 F   465 Jean Gillis                 Watertown,MA                                                  
 607   45:40  9:08    9 60-69  393 M  1017 Joseph Koziol               Framingham,MA                                                 
 608   45:42  9:08    7 50-59  215 F   950 Mary Martin                 Brighton,MA                                                   
 609   45:45  9:09  127 30-39  394 M   201 Daniel Kriegsman            Ashland,MA                                                    
 610   45:48  9:10   79 30-39  216 F   303 Michelle Lavers             Maynard,MA                                                    
 611   45:50  9:10   49 50-59  395 M   108 RICH SEARS                  WELLESLEY,MA                                                  
 612   45:52  9:10   80 30-39  217 F   727 Kathleen Flannery           Somerville,MA                                                 
 613   45:52  9:10   57 40-49  218 F   602 Sharon Yogel                Weston,MA                                                     
 614   45:53  9:11   66 18-29  219 F   514 Kristin Sargianis           Cambridge,MA                                                  
 615   45:53  9:11  120 40-49  396 M   970 David Leblanc               Hopkinton,MA         Clydesdale                               
 616   45:54  9:11   81 30-39  220 F   931 Irina Curtin                Sudbury,MA                                                    
 617   45:54  9:11   67 18-29  221 F   492 Laura Garren                South Boston,MA                                               
 618   45:54  9:11   70 18-29  397 M  1053 Frank Micthe                Chelmsford,MA        Clydesdale                               
 619   45:55  9:11   68 18-29  222 F   426 Linda Manger                Newtonville,MA       Filly                                    
 620   45:59  9:12  128 30-39  398 M   774 Tim Kendrick                Boston,MA                                                     
 621   46:01  9:12    8 50-59  223 F   807 Kristen Severson            Belmont,MA                                                    
 622   46:04  9:13    9 50-59  224 F   647 Karin Oleski                Ashland,MA                                                    
 623   46:06  9:13   10 60-69  399 M   942 Dick Nickerson              Auburndale,MA                                                 
 624   46:08  9:14   82 30-39  225 F   749 Karen Lalley                Holliston,MA                                                  
 625   46:11  9:14   83 30-39  226 F   994 Winn Gatewood               Boston,MA            Filly                                    
 626   46:14  9:15   50 50-59  400 M   556 Richard Horgan              Belmont,MA           Clydesdale                               
 627   46:16  9:15   11 60-69  401 M    62 TED Bell                    WAYLAND,MA                                                    
 628   46:18  9:16   84 30-39  227 F   461 Holly Federovich            Walpole,MA                                                    
 629   46:19  9:16  121 40-49  402 M   306 Jack Brown                  Maynard,MA           Clydesdale                               
 630   46:20  9:16   58 40-49  228 F  1050 Martha Gribos               Hingham,MA                                                    
 631   46:23  9:17   10 50-59  229 F   920 Angelina Evans              Westwood,MA                                                   
 632   46:24  9:17   51 50-59  403 M   993 Larry Sullivan              Newton,MA                                                     
 633   46:26  9:17   59 40-49  230 F   309 Pamela Brown                Millis,MA                                                     
 634   46:28  9:18    9 01-17  231 F   741 Lindsay Sherry              Newton,MA                                                     
 635   46:29  9:18   85 30-39  232 F   362 Maureen Murphy              Hudson,MA                                                     
 636   46:32  9:18  129 30-39  404 M   161 JACOB REIBEL                BRIGHTON,MA                                                   
 637   46:33  9:19  122 40-49  405 M   209 Leonard Mills               Boston,MA            Clydesdale                               
 638   46:34  9:19   60 40-49  233 F    37 ANNE ROBBINS                BOSTON,MA                                                     
 639   46:36  9:19  123 40-49  406 M   908 Michael Bowers              Fram,MA                                                       
 640   46:38  9:20   11 50-59  234 F   607 Gail O'Keefe                Lexington,MA                                                  
 641   46:39  9:20  124 40-49  407 M  1044 Robert Stevenish            Weston,MA                                                     
 642   46:41  9:20   69 18-29  235 F   778 Liz Comperchio              Brighton,MA                                                   
 643   46:44  9:21   71 18-29  408 M   487 Daniel Souza                Brighton,MA                                                   
 644   46:47  9:21   12 50-59  236 F   606 Anne Craig                  Lexington,MA                                                  
 645   46:48  9:22   86 30-39  237 F   477 Kimberly Rader              Boston,MA                                                     
 646   46:50  9:22   70 18-29  238 F   699 Sarah Morland               Boston,MA                                                     
 647   46:50  9:22   71 18-29  239 F   700 Jessica Margolin            Boston,MA                                                     
 648   46:51  9:22   72 18-29  240 F   698 Elizabeth McConaghy         Lexington,MA                                                  
 649   46:52  9:22   87 30-39  241 F   434 Caitlin Crowe               Boston,MA                                                     
 650   46:54  9:23   73 18-29  242 F   440 Julie Slaboden              South Boston,MA                                               
 651   46:55  9:23   61 40-49  243 F   911 Ann Healey                  Belmont,MA                                                    
 652   46:55  9:23   88 30-39  244 F   841 JENNIFER Bagni              NATICK,MA                                                     
 653   46:57  9:23   52 50-59  409 M   443 Herbert Nipson              Cambridge,MA                                                  
 654   46:58  9:24   62 40-49  245 F   214 Mary Lou Sauro              Newton,MA            Filly                                    
 655   47:00  9:24   13 50-59  246 F  1018 Allegra Manacher            Weston,MA                                                     
 656   47:02  9:24   89 30-39  247 F   739 Mindy McGinn                Needham,MA                                                    
 657   47:04  9:25   53 50-59  410 M   441 Jim Halas                   Wilmington,MA                                                 
 658   47:05  9:25   63 40-49  248 F   123 TARA MCNULTY                MEDFIELD,MA                                                   
 659   47:07  9:25   64 40-49  249 F   253 Heather Caminetsky          Newton,MA                                                     
 660   47:08  9:26   90 30-39  250 F   481 Heathe Rahhal               Dorchester,MA                                                 
 661   47:09  9:26   91 30-39  251 F   479 Melissa Gerardi             South Boston,MA                                               
 662   47:10  9:26   92 30-39  252 F   497 Bethany Smith               Watertown,MA                                                  
 663   47:12  9:26   72 18-29  411 M   498 Robert LeBlanc              North Attleboro,MA                                            
 664   47:13  9:27   93 30-39  253 F   455 Amy Fournier                Waban,MA                                                      
 665   47:14  9:27     Age?    254 F   315 Elizabeth Borge             Waltham,MA                                                    
 666   47:15  9:27   73 18-29  412 M   518 Bryan Eustis                Brighton,MA                                                   
 667   47:16  9:27   65 40-49  255 F   570 Mona Bisson                 Natick,MA                                                     
 668   47:17  9:27   74 18-29  256 F   766 Maryann Martinovic          Boston,MA                                                     
 669   47:18  9:28   75 18-29  257 F   773 Karen Whelan                Arlington,MA                                                  
 670   47:18  9:28    1 60-69  258 F  1012 Anita Robboy                Cambridge,MA                                                  
 671   47:19  9:28   94 30-39  259 F   732 Kathy Krone                 Boston,MA                                                     
 672   47:20  9:28  125 40-49  413 M   343 Bruce Wolfeld               Needham,MA                                                    
 673   47:21  9:28  126 40-49  414 M    98 THOMAS LOWRIE               SHREWSBURY,MA        Clydesdale                               
 674   47:22  9:28   54 50-59  415 M   396 Christopher Glaser          Woburn,MA                                                     
 675   47:24  9:29   76 18-29  260 F   136 DIANE HOWARD                NATICK,MA                                                     
 676   47:25  9:29   95 30-39  261 F   379 Jennifer Cohen              Waltham,MA                                                    
 677   47:26  9:29   77 18-29  262 F   737 Jennifer Bengtson           Allston,MA                                                    
 678   47:27  9:29   96 30-39  263 F   563 Kim McCausland              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 679   47:33  9:31   78 18-29  264 F   738 Rebecca Wasley              Brighton,MA                                                   
 680   47:36  9:31   55 50-59  416 M  1051 Frank Gribos                Hingham,MA                                                    
 681   47:38  9:32   97 30-39  265 F   299 Minna Kim                   Medford,MA                                                    
 682   47:40  9:32   98 30-39  266 F   687 Karen Kraemer               Medfield,MA                                                   
 683   47:43  9:33   12 60-69  417 M   203 Bob Kelley                  Needham,MA                                                    
 684   47:46  9:33   79 18-29  267 F   229 Heidi Lucas                 Boston,MA                                                     
 685   47:50  9:34   80 18-29  268 F   595 Lauren Hashian              Lynnfield,MA                                                  
 686   47:53  9:35  130 30-39  418 M   284 Richard Iwanicki            Natick,MA            Clydesdale                               
 687   47:54  9:35   99 30-39  269 F   419 Seema Gupta                 South Boston,MA                                               
 688   47:54  9:35  100 30-39  270 F   464 Christina Sicari            Worcester,MA                                                  
 689   47:54  9:35   66 40-49  271 F   361 Ann Trenk                   Wellesley,MA                                                  
 690   47:55  9:35  127 40-49  419 M   412 Brett Miwa                  Wellesley,MA                                                  
 691   47:56  9:35  128 40-49  420 M   991 Charles Brewer              Franklin,MA                                                   
 692   47:56  9:35   14 50-59  272 F   193 Rosemary Balady             Wellesley,MA                                                  
 693   47:57  9:35   15 50-59  273 F   782 Judy Conroy                 Walpole,MA           Filly                                    
 694   48:00  9:36  101 30-39  274 F   241 Caitlin O'Neil              Cambridge,MA                                                  
 695   48:02  9:36   67 40-49  275 F   339 Joyce MacDonald             Newton,MA                                                     
 696   48:04  9:37  102 30-39  276 F   520 Stephanie Feltman           South Boston,MA                                               
 697   48:08  9:38  103 30-39  277 F   771 Rebecca Ledig               Cambridge,MA                                                  
 698   48:11  9:38   81 18-29  278 F   600 Lyndsay Picciano            South Boston,MA                                               
 699   48:18  9:40   68 40-49  279 F   406 Marcy Dorna                 Weston,MA                                                     
 700   48:24  9:41   16 50-59  280 F   395 Jennifer Coffeen            Newton,MA                                                     
 701   48:28  9:42  131 30-39  421 M  1026 Anthony Falanga             Chalsea,MA                                                    
 702   48:31  9:42   13 60-69  422 M    24 NEAL RICHARD                WOBURN,MA                                                     
 703   48:32  9:42   82 18-29  281 F   141 MELANEY Bouthillette        BROOKLINE,MA                                                  
 704   48:32  9:42   83 18-29  282 F   152 KELLI RYDER                 CHARLESTOWN,MA                                                
 705   48:33  9:43   10 01-17  283 F   112 MAURA ORIORDAN              MEDWAY,MA                                                     
 706   48:34  9:43   84 18-29  284 F   753 Julie King                  Brookline,MA                                                  
 707   48:34  9:43   85 18-29  285 F   320 Curran Leahy                Newtonville,MA                                                
 708   48:35  9:43   69 40-49  286 F   660 CLARE GRAHAM                SHERBORN,MA                                                   
 709   48:37  9:43  132 30-39  423 M  1027 Dave Aznavorian             Dover,MA                                                      
 710   48:38  9:44  129 40-49  424 M   909 John Matuzek                Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
 711   48:40  9:44  104 30-39  287 F   273 Audrey Huang                Cambridge,MA                                                  
 712   48:42  9:44  105 30-39  288 F   432 Dawna Phillips              Framingham,MA                                                 
 713   48:44  9:45   11 01-17  289 F   313 Ruthie Fox                  Natick,MA                                                     
 714   48:46  9:45   70 40-49  290 F   565 Alessandra Annarelli        Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
 715   48:47  9:45   71 40-49  291 F   528 Nancy Craig                 Westwood,MA                                                   
 716   48:49  9:46  106 30-39  292 F  1061 Betsy Miles                 Boston,M                                                      
 717   48:52  9:46   72 40-49  293 F   679 Rachel Herschenfeld         Needham,MA           Filly                                    
 718   48:56  9:47  107 30-39  294 F   644 Lynn Berkley                Needham,MA                                                    
 719   48:57  9:47  133 30-39  425 M   298 Peter Sams                  Medford,MA           Clydesdale                               
 720   48:59  9:48   86 18-29  295 F   393 Kara Kudzia                 Quincy,MA                                                     
 721   49:02  9:48   87 18-29  296 F   581 Falicia Foster              North Andover,MA                                              
 722   49:04  9:49  108 30-39  297 F   429 Jennifer O'Connell          Dorchester,MA        Filly                                    
 723   49:06  9:49   12 01-17  298 F   116 SARAH FORMAN                WELLESLEY,MA                                                  
 724   49:07  9:49   17 50-59  299 F   272 Jeanne Brady                Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 725   49:08  9:50     Age?    300 F  1067 Louis Mountzoures                                                                      
 726   49:10  9:50  130 40-49  426 M   974 Brian Smith                 S Boston,MA          Clydesdale                               
 727   49:12  9:50   73 40-49  301 F   695 Leslie Crane                Waban,MA                                                      
 728   49:13  9:51   18 50-59  302 F   540 Kathy Mislan                Lexington,MA                                                  
 729   49:15  9:51   88 18-29  303 F    49 JENNIFER MITCHELL           SOUTH BOSTON,MA      Filly                                    
 730   49:16  9:51   74 40-49  304 F  1003 Marie Leigh                 Marlborough,MA                                                
 731   49:17  9:51   89 18-29  305 F   435 Rebecca Leventhal           Waban,MA             Filly                                    
 732   49:18  9:52   90 18-29  306 F   436 Sara Levent Fleiss          Boston,MA                                                     
 733   49:20  9:52   91 18-29  307 F   437 Emily Velul Leventhal       Boston,MA            Filly                                    
 734   49:30  9:54   92 18-29  308 F   345 Christine Whelton           Bridgewater,MA                                                
 735   49:33  9:55  134 30-39  427 M   502 Matt Murphy                 Sudbury,MA           Clydesdale                               
 736   49:36  9:55   93 18-29  309 F   553 Amy Rapkin                  Watertown,MA                                                  
 737   49:37  9:55     Age?    310 F   923 Julie Campisano             Allston,M                                                     
 738   49:38  9:56  109 30-39  311 F   240 Christy O'Rourke            Boston,MA                                                     
 739   49:41  9:56  110 30-39  312 F   728 Ann Joyce                   Hanover,MA                                                    
 740   49:44  9:57  111 30-39  313 F   642 Maura Flaherty              Holbrook,MA                                                   
 741   49:45  9:57  112 30-39  314 F   638 Carolyn Donovan             Randolph,MA                                                   
 742   49:46  9:57   17 01-17  428 M   568 Corey Zwart                 Chelmsford,MA                                                 
 743   49:49  9:58   75 40-49  315 F   661 ELLEN STONE                 SHERBORN,MA                                                   
 744   49:52  9:58   94 18-29  316 F   567 Lindsey Zwart               Brighton,MA          Filly                                    
 745   49:54  9:59  113 30-39  317 F   500 Sharon Purcell              Nahant,MA                                                     
 746   49:56  9:59  135 30-39  429 M   984 Steve Marlin                Belmont,MA                                                    
 747   49:56  9:59   95 18-29  318 F   544 Lisa Zancewicz              Lancaster,MA                                                  
 748   49:57  9:59   56 50-59  430 M  1064 Paul Murphy                 Dedham,MA                                                     
 749   49:59 10:00   18 01-17  431 M    99 CAMERON Bowen               MARLBORO,MA                                                   
 750   50:03 10:01   57 50-59  432 M   100 COLMAN Bowen                MARLBORO,MA                                                   
 751   50:05 10:01  136 30-39  433 M   356 Chris O'Halloran            Waltham,MA                                                    
 752   50:06 10:01   96 18-29  319 F   765 Jennifer Varney             Brighton,MA                                                   
 753   50:10 10:02  114 30-39  320 F   137 CINDY GIES                  SUDBURY,MA           Filly                                    
 754   50:14 10:03   76 40-49  321 F   499 Denise Claffey              Waltham,MA                                                    
 755   50:20 10:04   77 40-49  322 F   603 Marebeth DiMare             Winchester,MA                                                 
 756   50:25 10:05  115 30-39  323 F   975 Kerri Dipietro              Wor,MA                                                        
 757   50:26 10:05  116 30-39  324 F   558 AMY WESTHAVER               SOUTH BOSTON,MA      Filly                                    
 758   50:28 10:06  131 40-49  434 M   354 Josef Volman                Wayland,MA           Clydesdale                               
 759   50:28 10:06  132 40-49  435 M   317 Donald Counihan             Waltham,MA                                                    
 760   50:29 10:06  117 30-39  325 F   725 Katie Reppert               Cambridge,MA                                                  
 761   50:30 10:06   97 18-29  326 F   474 Marie Turley                Cambridge,MA                                                  
 762   50:32 10:06   98 18-29  327 F   484 Holly Shea                  Brookline,MA                                                  
 763   50:33 10:07     Age?    328 F   446 Dawn Schottlandt            Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 764   50:34 10:07  118 30-39  329 F   734 Hope Jordan                 Chelmsford,MA                                                 
 765   50:38 10:08  119 30-39  330 F   355 Kara O'Halloran             Waltham,MA                                                    
 766   50:43 10:09   19 50-59  331 F    61 CHARLENE GABORIAULT         HOLLISTON,MA                                                  
 767   50:49 10:10  133 40-49  436 M   968 Steve Borbee                Roslindale,MA        Clydesdale                               
 768   50:50 10:10  137 30-39  437 M   459 Brian Brady                 Charlestown,MA                                                
 769   50:52 10:10   58 50-59  438 M    85 ROBERT STEINBROOK           LINCOLN,MA                                                    
 770   50:58 10:12   78 40-49  332 F   756 Gretchen Filoon             Needham,MA           Filly                                    
 771   51:01 10:12  120 30-39  333 F  1055 Lauren Kinghorn             Needham,MA                                                    
 772   51:04 10:13   20 50-59  334 F   160 ANITA REIBEL                AVENTURA,FL                                                   
 773   51:05 10:13   13 01-17  335 F   961 Maryellen Luisi             Marietta,GA                                                   
 774   51:06 10:13  134 40-49  439 M   199 Edward Kriegsman            Holliston,MA                                                  
 775   51:09 10:14   21 50-59  336 F    84 EDIE Bottner                STOUGHTON,MA                                                  
 776   51:15 10:15  121 30-39  337 F   511 Theresa Palermo             Reading,MA                                                    
 777   51:17 10:15   79 40-49  338 F   411 Julia Miwa                  Wellesley,MA         Filly                                    
 778   51:18 10:16  135 40-49  440 M   627 David White                 Bolton,MA            Clydesdale                               
 779   51:22 10:16    2 60-69  339 F   211 Anne Bell                   Wayland,MA                                                    
 780   51:26 10:17   99 18-29  340 F   430 Elizabeth Reid              Auburndale,MA                                                 
 781   51:29 10:18   80 40-49  341 F   337 Julie Tambascio             Framingham,MA                                                 
 782   51:31 10:18   14 60-69  441 M   281 John Ford                   Southborough,MA                                               
 783   51:33 10:19  100 18-29  342 F   371 Kaitlyn Ross                Brighton,MA                                                   
 784   51:40 10:20  101 18-29  343 F   550 Julie Tyler                 Beverly,MA                                                    
 785   51:46 10:21  102 18-29  344 F   162 RAELEE POREMBA              CAMBRIDGE,MA                                                  
 786   51:48 10:22  103 18-29  345 F   735 Laura Chapman               Brighton,MA                                                   
 787   51:50 10:22   81 40-49  346 F   462 Donna McPhie                Waltham,MA                                                    
 788   51:51 10:22  122 30-39  347 F  1052 Maureen Guden               Waltham,MA                                                    
 789   51:53 10:23  123 30-39  348 F   767 Larissa Barry               South Boston,MA                                               
 790   51:55 10:23  124 30-39  349 F   723 Susan Hyder                 Lawrence,MA                                                   
 791   51:57 10:23  138 30-39  442 M    36 JIM SHEEHY                  NEWTON,MA                                                     
 792   52:02 10:24   82 40-49  350 F    76 JULIA WENG                  CAMBRIDGE,MA                                                  
 793   52:07 10:25   22 50-59  351 F    26 MONICA MEHIGAN              MAYNARD,MA                                                    
 794   52:12 10:26  136 40-49  443 M   541 Timothy Toth                Wilmington,MA                                                 
 795   52:14 10:27     Age?    352 F  1006 Lorence Whitecross          Natick,MA                                                     
 796   52:17 10:27  125 30-39  353 F   494 Jessie Reed                 Westborough,MA                                                
 797   52:22 10:28  104 18-29  354 F   389 Christina Hall              Plymouth,MA                                                   
 798   52:23 10:29  139 30-39  444 M   349 Jay Libby                   Melrose,MA           Clydesdale                               
 799   52:24 10:29  126 30-39  355 F   566 Heather Foster              Boston,MA                                                     
 800   52:25 10:29  105 18-29  356 F   746 Tricia Golden               Roslindale,MA                                                 
 801   52:26 10:29  106 18-29  357 F   747 Danielle Stapleton          South Easton,MA      Clydesdale                               
 802   52:28 10:30  107 18-29  358 F   181 Bree Carlso                 Arlington,MA                                                  
 803   52:29 10:30   15 60-69  445 M   153 TED TYLER                   FRAMINGHAM,MA                                                 
 804   52:34 10:31  127 30-39  359 F   509 Jennifer Tibbetts           Westborough,MA                                                
 805   52:36 10:31  108 18-29  360 F   400 Lauren Solar                Concord,MA                                                    
 806   52:37 10:31  128 30-39  361 F  1054 Pamela Pakey                Well,MA                                                       
 807   52:42 10:32    3 70-98  446 M   415 Ruane Crummett              Waltham,MA                                                    
 808   52:47 10:33  109 18-29  362 F   186 Christine Olivari           Ashburnham,MA                                                 
 809   52:54 10:35   83 40-49  363 F   340 Constance Moore             Weston,MA                                                     
 810   52:56 10:35   84 40-49  364 F   341 Patti Wagner                Weston,MA                                                     
 811   52:59 10:36  129 30-39  365 F   683 MARGOT SIEGRIST             WESTON,M                                                      
 812   53:00 10:36   85 40-49  366 F  1049 Jennifer Lesnick            Well,MA                                                       
 813   53:08 10:38  130 30-39  367 F   460 Tracey Sikes                Northborough,MA                                               
 814   53:16 10:39   86 40-49  368 F   527 Sharon Prybyla              Ashland,MA                                                    
 815   53:33 10:43   87 40-49  369 F   196 Anne Mahon                  Belmont,MA                                                    
 816   53:34 10:43  131 30-39  370 F   564 Emily Lamb                  Bostonq,MA                                                    
 817   53:36 10:43   88 40-49  371 F   286 Linda Roth                  Sudbury,MA                                                    
 818   53:38 10:44  132 30-39  372 F   611 Jennifer Rothbart           Framingham,MA                                                 
 819   53:43 10:45  133 30-39  373 F   953 Tatiana Smeyan              Stoughton,MA                                                  
 820   53:53 10:47   23 50-59  374 F   256 BARBARA FARNSWORTH          MARSHFIELD HILL,MA                                            
 821   53:56 10:47  134 30-39  375 F   705 JOANNE LIBURD               FRAM,MA                                                       
 822   53:58 10:48   16 60-69  447 M    45 JAMES FINN                  FRAMINGHAM,MA                                                 
 823   54:04 10:49  110 18-29  376 F   496 Kristin Petty               Plymouth,MA                                                   
 824   54:20 10:52   89 40-49  377 F   584 Mary Thrasher               Milford,MA                                                    
 825   54:23 10:53  135 30-39  378 F   720 Amy Christmas               Milford,MA           Filly                                    
 826   54:26 10:53   74 18-29  448 M   585 Matthew Micalizzi           Milford,MA                                                    
 827   54:33 10:55   90 40-49  379 F   534 Joanne Martin               Natick,MA                                                     
 828   54:39 10:56   59 50-59  449 M   133 BRIAN KENNEY                SOMERSET,MA                                                   
 829   54:47 10:57   91 40-49  380 F   221 Christine Lynn              Boston,MA                                                     
 830   54:49 10:58   92 40-49  381 F   192 Susan Richardson            Framingham,MA        Filly                                    
 831   54:51 10:58   93 40-49  382 F   724 Joanne Belmont              Auburndale,MA                                                 
 832   54:56 10:59   60 50-59  450 M   967 Eddy Noonan                 Waltham,MA           Clydesdale                               
 833   55:05 11:01  111 18-29  383 F   691 GRIFFIN LAMB                NEWTON,MA                                                     
 834   55:06 11:01    3 60-69  384 F   369 Diane Lucas                 Arcadia,CA                                                    
 835   55:07 11:01  136 30-39  385 F   368 Adrienne Lucas              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 836   55:09 11:02  137 30-39  386 F  1046 Natalie Ake                 Roslindale,MA                                                 
 837   55:23 11:05   24 50-59  387 F    60 BARBARA Darnell             NEWTON,MA                                                     
 838   55:24 11:05  112 18-29  388 F   905 Kristin Howell              Medford,MA                                                    
 839   55:26 11:05  113 18-29  389 F   535 Nicole Norton               Lexington,MA                                                  
 840   55:57 11:11  138 30-39  390 F   268 Sejal Chander               Brookline,MA                                                  
 841   56:20 11:16   14 01-17  391 F  1056 Kate Rich                   Westwood,MA                                                   
 842   56:44 11:21   25 50-59  392 F   179 Jamie Bemis                 Concord,MA                                                    
 843   56:48 11:22  140 30-39  451 M   856 DAVID Debruin               BOSTON,MA                                                     
 844   56:52 11:22   61 50-59  452 M    93 CHARLES SHERMAN             SHREWSBURY,MA        Clydesdale                               
 845   56:59 11:24   94 40-49  393 F   933 Judy Graham Garcia          Atratham,NH                                                   
 846   57:21 11:28  141 30-39  453 M   470 Charles Jeans               Norton,MA                                                     
 847   57:24 11:29  139 30-39  394 F   506 Rachel Silver               Waltham,MA                                                    
 848   57:26 11:29  140 30-39  395 F   296 Annette LeBlanc             Waltham,MA                                                    
 849   57:30 11:30   95 40-49  396 F   122 TERRY MALVESTI              MILLIS,MA                                                     
 850   57:49 11:34  114 18-29  397 F   329 Audri Brisson               Webster,MA                                                    
 851   57:54 11:35  115 18-29  398 F   124 JANET NOLIN                 WAYLAND,MA                                                    
 852   58:12 11:38  116 18-29  399 F   445 Kelly Gardner               Norwood,MA                                                    
 853   58:15 11:39   17 60-69  454 M    94 EDW GINSBERG                BOSTON,MA                                                     
 854   58:18 11:40  137 40-49  455 M   917 Jim Henry                   Norwood,MA                                                    
 855   58:20 11:40  141 30-39  400 F   404 Julie Merritt               Westborough,MA                                                
 856   58:22 11:40   62 50-59  456 M  1057 Bob Rich                    Westwood,MA          Clydesdale                               
 857   58:25 11:41   18 60-69  457 M   101 RICHARD Cohen               WEST ROXBURY,MA      Clydesdale                               
 858   58:40 11:44  142 30-39  401 F   458 Brigid ORourke              Charlestown,MA                                                
 859   58:48 11:46  138 40-49  458 M   425 Mark Harney                 Boston,MA            Clydesdale                               
 860   58:54 11:47   96 40-49  402 F   202 Ellen Clifford              Blackstone,MA                                                 
 861   59:07 11:49  117 18-29  403 F   719 Sarah Hurkett               Woburn,MA                                                     
 862   59:14 11:51   97 40-49  404 F   561 Joanna Kjellman             Westwood,MA                                                   
 863   59:22 11:52  143 30-39  405 F   995 Lori Willitts               Fram,MA                                                       
 864   59:29 11:54   26 50-59  406 F   488 Marian Candini              Milford,MA                                                    
 865   64:09 12:50  142 30-39  459 M   573 Jack Tsai                   Belmont,MA                                                    
 866   66:40 13:20   27 50-59  407 F  1065 Carol Douglas               Wellesley,MA                                                  
 867   66:41 13:20    1 70-98  408 F    25 PHYLLIS MAYS                NEEDHAM,MA                                                    
 868   67:30 13:30    4 60-69  409 F   977 Anne Marie McDonald         Wey,MA                                                        
 869   69:29 13:54  144 30-39  410 F   149 LISA SEIDEL                 CAMBRIDGE,MA         Filly                                    
 870   69:30 13:54   98 40-49  411 F   372 Bonnie Rainwater            Boston,MA                                                     
 871   79:30 15:54    2 70-98  412 F    43 MAUD Chaplin                DOVER,MA                                                      
 872   80:08 16:02    4 70-98  460 M   676 PAUL ROSMAN                 WESTON,MA                                                     
 873   80:08 16:02    5 70-98  461 M   619 Paul Levenson               Newton Highland,MA