Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/07/ma/Jan16_DualCo_set1.shtml

Dual County League Meet #3

RLATC-Boston, MA, January 16, 2007

[Team Scores ]

Results

Courtesy of Rick Kates

Licensed to Notre Dame Academy                            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    Dual County League Meet #2 - 1/16/2007                     
                                 RLATC-Boston                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noce, Laura               SR Lincoln Sudb              8.05   1 
  2 Chheda, Shelia            SR Bedford HS                8.18   1 
  3 Allen, Leah               SO Lincoln Sudb              8.19   2 
  4 Sax, Leah                 FR Lincoln Sudb              8.25   1 
  5 Chen, Jordan              SO Lincoln Sudb              8.40   3 
  6 Bigda-Peyton, Hope        JR Bedford HS                8.45   2 
  7 Lee, Christie             FR Newton South              8.49   2 
  8 Green, Hannah             SR Acton Boxbor              8.62   2 
  9 Guay, Ally                JR Concord-Carl              8.62   3 
 10 Lester, Christine         09 Notre Dame A              8.63   2 
 11 Liu, Lily                 FR Acton Boxbor              8.68   3 
 12 Emmett, Kacy              08 Notre Dame A              8.69   1 
 13 Nawathe, Priyanka         SO Westford Aca              8.77   1 
 14 Frankston, Naomi          FR Newton South              8.94   1 
 15 Spain, Martina            09 Notre Dame A              8.96   3 
 16 Appe, Brooke              SO Weston                    9.62   2 
 17 Dolan, Heather            JR Wayland                   9.69   3 
 18 Sieber, Hillary           JR Weston                    9.70   3 
 19 Dejong, Meg               FR Wayland                   9.93   2 
 20 Telus, Sherley            SR Westford Aca             10.01   1 
 21 Stakutis, Courtney        SO Concord-Carl             10.13   2 
 22 Lu, Suzi                  SO Boston Latin             10.45   1 
 23 Ganesan, Anita            JR Wayland                  10.47   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey  , Candace         JR Newton South              7.60   3 
  2 Hsiung, Casey             JR Acton Boxbor              7.73   1 
  3 Wheaton, Alley            FR Weston                    7.78   3 
  4 Timmons, Joanna           08 Notre Dame A              7.83   3 
  5 Dreher, Kathleen          FR Concord-Carl              7.87   2 
  6 Holloman-Pressley, Sydne  SO Concord-Carl              7.88   2 
  7 Leung, Sophie             SR Wayland                   7.94   1 
  8 Marsh, Jess               JR Lincoln Sudb              7.95   2 
  9 Banks, Ezra               FR Newton South              7.99   3 
 10 Kleynerman, Larena        SR Lincoln Sudb              8.04   2 
 11 Battaglia, Janey          08 Notre Dame A              8.04   3 
 12 Nallen, Karen             SO Westford Aca              8.06   2 
 13 Scari, Stef               SO Wayland                   8.12   1 
 14 Cui, Jane                 JR Boston Latin              8.14   1 
 15 Dee, Maura                07 Notre Dame A              8.15   3 
 16 Sans, Valerie             SO Acton Boxbor              8.15   1 
 17 Sandson, Katherine        FR Newton South              8.15   3 
 18 Igwe-Kalu, Cecelia        FR Lincoln Sudb              8.17   2 
 19 Miller, Stephanie         SR Wayland                   8.38   1 
 20 Casey, Lauren             FR Westford Aca              8.50   2 
 21 Demezieux, Samantha       JR Boston Latin              8.52   1 
 22 Been, Anna                SO Weston                    8.56   3 
 23 Ojimba, Gloria            FR Boston Latin              8.73   1 
 24 Vartanian, Delaney        SO Acton Boxbor              8.73   1 
 25 Socolow, Rachel           FR Westford Aca              8.78   2 
 26 Swain, Kimberly           SO Concord-Carl              8.92   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash jv
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carlson, Kirsten          SO Acton Boxbor             29.00   2 
  2 Lu, Suzi                  SO Boston Latin             29.50   1 
  3 Hayes, Jennifer           SO Lincoln Sudb             29.70   1 
  4 Rosen
, Rebecca             Newton South             30.40   3 
  4 Bridi, Maia               SO Newton South             30.40   1 
  6 Gao, Jennifer             JR Boston Latin             30.80   1 
  7 But, Kassandra            JR Boston Latin             30.90   2 
  8 Quirk, Kristina           09 Notre Dame A             31.00   2 
  9 Schumacher, Molly         JR Concord-Carl             31.10   3 
 10 Socolow, Rachel           FR Westford Aca             31.20   2 
 10 Dalton, Shannon           SO Concord-Carl             31.20   1 
 12 Lundy, Karen              FR Boston Latin             31.30   3 
 13 Stevenson, Katherine      FR Lincoln Sudb             31.40   1 
 14 Chari, Sara               FR Newton South             31.50   2 
 15 Flieger, Hilary           SR Wayland                  31.60   1 
 16 Lohrer, Lexie             FR Concord-Carl             31.80   1 
 17 Liu, Angela               FR Boston Latin             31.90   3 
 18 Mason, Ashley             01 Notre Dame A             32.30   2 
 19 Pancoast, Danielle        SO Westford Aca             32.40   2 
 20 Outley, Megan             SO Lincoln Sudb             35.10   2 
 21 Hill, Alexandra           FR Wayland                  36.10   3 
 22 Gomes, Christina          FR Westford Aca             37.80   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McManus, Elizabeth        09 Notre Dame A             43.40   2 
  1 Binder, Molly             JR Lincoln Sudb             43.40   1 
  3 Ryding, Cassandra         SO Westford Aca             43.80   1 
  4 Dreher, Kathleen          FR Concord-Carl             44.00   3 
  4 Miller, Audrey            SR Lincoln Sudb             44.00   1 
  6 Pensack, Danielle         SO Newton South             44.20   2 
  7 Moriarity, Fiona          07 Notre Dame A             44.50   2 
  8 Nyholm, Kathie            SR Concord-Carl             44.90   1 
  9 Jensen, Monica            JR Acton Boxbor             45.30   1 
  9 DuPree, Danielle          SR Concord-Carl             45.30   1 
 11 Kelley, Juliann           SR Newton South             45.60   2 
 12 Frieling, Carly           SR Wayland                  46.10   1 
 13 McGaha, Chrosta           SO Westford Aca             46.20   2 
 14 Mason, Ashley             01 Notre Dame A             46.40   2 
 15 Lindenauer, Sarah         JR Weston                   46.90   2 
 16 Caslin, Hayley            SO Lincoln Sudb             47.00   3 
 17 Kelley, Julianne          09 Notre Dame A             47.50   2 
 18 Kelley, Megan             SO Wayland                  47.60   1 
 18 Marquis, Sarah            JR Newton South             47.60   2 
 20 Ganley, Christine         JR Westford Aca             47.70   3 
 21 McGovern, Kelsey          FR Acton Boxbor             47.90   1 
 22 LeBlanc, Rachel           JR Westford Aca             48.10   3 
 23 Matos, Vanessa            SR Lincoln Sudb             48.90   3 
 24 Curtis, Amelia            SR Acton Boxbor             49.00   3 
 25 Perry, Maya               SO Wayland                  50.70   3 
 26 Lozada, Jennifer          FR Boston Latin             50.90   1 
 27 Gallagher, Ali            SR Newton South             51.80   2 
 -- Cann, Jessica             FR Acton Boxbor                DQ   3 
 -- Ellis, Elizabeth          JR Newton South               SCR     
 
Girls 1 Mile Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan-Davis, Juliet        SO Newton South           5:41.80  
  2 Kriemendahl, Sally        SR Newton South           5:47.40  
  3 O’brien, Claire           SO Newton South           5:48.60  
  4 Ruben, Tessa              FR Newton South           5:48.90  
  5 Remy, Kyle                FR Newton South           5:52.10  
  6 Donovan, Jenni            FR Westford Aca           5:56.10  
  7 Muldoon, Krysten          SR Lincoln Sudb           6:13.30  
  8 Saint, Michelle           SO Lincoln Sudb           6:16.90  
  9 Bouzan, Lindsey           09 Notre Dame A           6:19.59  
 10 Giacalone, Alexandria     SO Lincoln Sudb           6:19.90  
 11 Larosa, gretchen          09 Notre Dame A           6:20.41  
 12 Bryan, Gisela             JR Acton Boxbor           6:21.70  
 13 MacLeish, Heather         SO Lincoln Sudb           6:29.00  
 14 Cybulak, Kasey            SO Lincoln Sudb           6:30.00  
 15 McDermott, Grace          JR Lincoln Sudb           6:30.60  
 16 Fonseca, Tiffany           8 Boston Latin           6:30.80  
 17 Costello, Kerri           SO Boston Latin           6:31.10  
 18 Guidoboni, Laura          01 Notre Dame A           6:33.11  
 19 George, Catherine         08 Notre Dame A           6:35.76  
 20 Carroll, Courtney         01 Notre Dame A           6:46.54  
 21 Mello, Kathleen            8 Boston Latin           6:48.20  
 22 Zhou, Shuyue              SO Acton Boxbor           6:54.80  
 23 Suarez, Aurora            SR Wayland                6:59.20  
 24 Burke, Shannon            SO Wayland                7:06.90  
 25 Kaye, Emily               JR Wayland                7:50.90  
 26 Rajinikanth, Monisha      JR Wayland                8:50.80  
 -- Hsiung, Casey             JR Acton Boxbor               SCR  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fiust, Alexandra          SR Wayland                5:30.60  
  2 Wojtasinski, Sophia       01 Notre Dame A           5:30.90  
  3 Casey, Taylor             SO Westford Aca           5:31.00  
  4 Rudie, Emma               SR Newton South           5:32.60  
  5 O'Loughlin, Caroline      SR Boston Latin           5:33.70  
  6 Hylton, Ellie             SO Lincoln Sudb           5:35.40  
  7 Zeytoonian, Stephanie     JR Lincoln Sudb           5:36.80  
  8 Clake, Holly              FR Lincoln Sudb           5:37.40  
  9 Romanova, Anna            JR Acton Boxbor           5:38.40  
 10 Freeman, Sonya            JR Newton South           5:39.10  
 11 Alberto, Alexandria       SR Concord-Carl           5:43.60  
 12 Fineman, Melanie          FR Newton South           5:44.60  
 13 Deng, Cathy               JR Acton Boxbor           5:46.70  
 14 Kay, Sarah                SO Westford Aca           5:51.70  
 15 Gossels, Jen              SO Lincoln Sudb           5:54.50  
 16 Breen, Robin              SR Concord-Carl           5:56.50  
 17 Krieger, Isara            JR Boston Latin           6:02.80  
 18 O'Riordan, Hilary         07 Notre Dame A           6:08.20  
 19 Alexander, Liz            SO Wayland                6:13.20  
 20 Kilpatrick, Jessica       SO Acton Boxbor           6:18.30  
 21 Lohe, Adrienne            09 Notre Dame A           6:30.10  
 22 Scannell, Erin            JR Boston Latin           6:31.20  
 23 Regan, Brittany           FR Westford Aca           6:53.90  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dahlberg, Bridget         SO Newton South          11:05.30  
  2 O'Loughlin, Caroline      SR Boston Latin          11:47.70  
  3 Lewis, Brett              08 Notre Dame A          11:52.70  
  4 Potter, Rachael           SO Lincoln Sudb          12:00.20  
  5 Westbrook, Hannah         JR Newton South          12:21.10  
  6 Pappas, Calli             SO Lincoln Sudb          12:21.70  
  7 MacNeill, Barbara         SO Lincoln Sudb          12:22.50  
  8 Mastandrea, Rachel        JR Westford Aca          12:27.60  
  9 Bhatt, Alka               SO Westford Aca          12:45.80  
 10 Romanova, Svetlana        JR Acton Boxbor          13:09.40  
 11 Bird, Rachael             07 Notre Dame A          13:22.20  
 12 Franceshelli, Angiolina   JR Boston Latin          13:32.20  
 13 Crofton-McDonald, Alliso  FR Acton Boxbor          13:52.40  
 14 Hong, Hannah              FR Acton Boxbor          14:33.60  
 15 Burk, Kimberly            FR Westford Aca          14:47.60  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freeman, Sarah            SO Lincoln Sudb           1:49.50  
  2 Quirk, Addie              SO Lincoln Sudb           1:50.40  
  3 Moorman, Brittany         SO Lincoln Sudb           1:50.60  
  4 Duggan, Christine         SR Lincoln Sudb           1:52.00  
  5 Collins, Olivia           01 Notre Dame A           1:56.70  
  6 Chansky, Madeliene        SR Newton South           2:02.40  
  7 Henesy, Charlotte         JR Concord-Carl           2:02.90  
  8 Chapple, Samantha         01 Notre Dame A           2:03.30  
  9 Van Sceiver, Erica        FR Wayland                2:04.60  
 10 Pal, Sanchali             JR Newton South           2:06.70  
 11 Ehrlich, Leanna           FR Boston Latin           2:08.20  
 12 Hunt, Mai                 FR Boston Latin           2:09.80  
 13 Abdul-Aziz, Sama             Wayland                2:10.40  
 14 Minahan, Sarah            FR Boston Latin           2:13.40  
 15 Khazaie, Artemis          JR Newton South           2:16.80  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mepham, Emily             JR Lincoln Sudb           1:40.40   3 
  2 Braver, Diana             JR Newton South           1:41.90   2 
  3 Shorey, Cara              JR Acton Boxbor           1:43.40   1 
  4 Fiust, Alexandra          SR Wayland                1:43.70   1 
  5 Authur, Clair             FR Lincoln Sudb           1:44.90   3 
  6 Norris, Ann               SR Newton South           1:45.00   2 
  7 Arens, Elizabeth          09 Notre Dame A           1:45.40   2 
  8 Reed, Olivia              JR Lincoln Sudb           1:45.90   3 
  9 Charpie, Pamela           SR Weston                 1:47.40   2 
 10 MacNeill, Kara            SR Acton Boxbor           1:48.50   1 
 11 Fasanello, Jaemie         01 Notre Dame A           1:51.30   2 
 12 Chan, Nicole              JR Newton South           1:52.10   2 
 13 Greenberg, Molly          JR Weston                 1:52.40   2 
 14 Bulger, Bridget           01 Notre Dame A           1:53.00   2 
 15 Dorfman, Hannah           SO Wayland                1:56.10   1 
 16 Desforges, Julie          SO Westford Aca           1:57.10   3 
 17 Lucas, Jacqueline         JR Boston Latin           2:00.60   1 
 18 Walsh, Sarah              SO Westford Aca           2:00.70   3 
 19 Speicher, Tonia           FR Boston Latin           2:08.10   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griffin, Jessica          SO Lincoln Sudb           3:03.00  
  2 Jamieson, Dana            JR Lincoln Sudb           3:05.40  
  3 O’brien, Alana            SR Newton South           3:13.60  
  4 Nickerson, Kelsey         SO Weston                 3:13.70  
  5 Warwick, Kate             JR Acton Boxbor           3:13.80  
  6 Callahan, Ellen           09 Notre Dame A           3:13.90  
  7 Slote, Nina               JR Newton South           3:15.50  
  8 Frieze  , Julia           JR Newton South           3:19.20  
  9 Murphy, Lindsay           SR Weston                 3:21.50  
 10 Lucini, Corrina           01 Notre Dame A           3:21.80  
 11 Grzybinski, Deirdre       08 Notre Dame A           3:22.00  
 12 Landers, Daisy            SR Acton Boxbor           3:22.80  
 13 Kibblehouse, Nicole       FR Westford Aca           3:27.60  
 14 McGaha, Chrosta           SO Westford Aca           3:29.10  
 15 Block, Tasha              FR Lincoln Sudb           3:31.20  
 16 Ruff, Claire                 Boston Latin           3:35.80  
 17 Murphy, Molly             FR Wayland                3:38.90  
 18 Peters, Katie             SR Acton Boxbor           3:43.90  
 19 Rybeck, Naomi             FR Wayland                3:45.60  
 20 Gilman, Emma              FR Boston Latin           3:50.20  
 21 Sitnugel, Marcella        SO Boston Latin           3:51.40  
 22 Dellano, Lia              FR Westford Aca           3:54.80  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Skeete , Desirie          SR Newton South              9.44   3 
  2 Leung, Sophie             SR Wayland                   9.67   1 
  3 Flemming, Maggie          SO Lincoln Sudb              9.86   2 
  4 Cacciatore, Emily         SO Westford Aca              9.91   2 
  5 Xia, Rosanna              SR Acton Boxbor              9.91   1 
  6 Been, Anna                SO Weston                   10.21   3 
  7 Margolius, Amy            SO Acton Boxbor             10.34   1 
  8 Cronin, Mary              FR Newton South             10.42   3 
  8 Davis, Charlotte          JR Acton Boxbor             10.42   1 
 10 Catrambone, Karina        09 Notre Dame A             10.54   3 
 11 Robb, Kelsey              SO Wayland                  10.58   1 
 12 Keo, Karmerry             JR Newton South             10.60   3 
 13 Hadley, Kristie           07 Notre Dame A             10.72   3 
 14 Weinstein, Sam            JR Lincoln Sudb             10.85   2 
 15 Quinn, Monika             SO Lincoln Sudb             10.88   2 
 16 Jordan, Bonnie            08 Notre Dame A             10.97   3 
 17 Zuerndorfer, Sarah        SR Concord-Carl             11.33   2 
 18 Sweitzer, Lauren          SO Westford Aca             11.36   2 
 19 Socolow, Rachel           FR Westford Aca             11.45   2 
 20 D'Ambrosio, Steph         JR Concord-Carl             11.62   2 
 21 Rafuse, Katherine         FR Wayland                  11.64   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Muise, Lauren             08 Notre Dame A             10.33   2 
  2 Marriott, Katherine       JR Lincoln Sudb             10.76   2 
  3 Deary, Alisha             FR Concord-Carl             11.14   1 
  4 Fitzpatrick, Brittany     SO Acton Boxbor             11.26   1 
  5 Hunter-Jones, Bridget     FR Lincoln Sudb             11.53   1 
  6 Spain, Martina            09 Notre Dame A             12.25   2 
  7 Torres, Kelsey            SR Acton Boxbor             12.29   1 
  8 Schumacher, Molly         JR Concord-Carl             12.41   2 
  9 Murphy, Molly             FR Wayland                  12.42   2 
 10 Rubinstein, Rachel        SO Newton South             13.65   1 
 11 Nawathe, Priyanka         SO Westford Aca             14.02   2 
 12 Traynor, Maddy            JR Concord-Carl             14.24   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lincoln Sudbury  'A'                                1:53.80   1 
  2 Newton South  'A'                                   1:56.90   2 
  3 Boston Latin  'A'                                   1:57.30   2 
  3 Westford Academy  'A'                               1:57.30   1 
  5 Westford Academy  'C'                               2:02.60   2 
  6 Acton Boxborough  'A'                               2:02.90   2 
  7 Wayland  'B'                                        2:03.80   2 
  8 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               2:04.90   1 
  9 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             2:06.20   1 
 10 Westford Academy  'B'                               2:12.30   1 
 -- Bedford HS  'A'                                         SCR   1 
 -- Wayland  'A'                                            SCR   1 
 -- Weston  'A'                                             SCR   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westford Academy  'A'                               4:11.00  
  2 Newton South  'A'                                   4:14.60  
  3 Lincoln Sudbury  'A'                                4:16.10  
  4 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             4:16.60  
  5 Acton Boxborough  'A'                               4:24.60  
  6 Weston  'A'                                         4:30.80  
  7 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               4:41.60  
 -- Bedford HS  'A'                                         SCR  
 -- Boston Latin  'A'                                       SCR  
 -- Wayland  'A'                                            SCR  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanly, Ailish             SO Westford Aca           5-01.00  
  2 Flemming, Maggie          SO Lincoln Sudb          J5-01.00  
  3 Braver, Diana             JR Newton South          J5-01.00  
  4 Crutchfield, Natalie      SR Acton Boxbor          J5-01.00  
  5 Lefevre-Levy, Marta       SO Wayland                4-11.00  
  6 Ryding, Cassandra         SO Westford Aca           4-09.00  
  7 Casey, Lauren             FR Westford Aca          J4-09.00  
  8 Ellis, Kathryn            JR Newton South           4-07.00  
  9 Emmett, Kacy              08 Notre Dame A          J4-07.00  
 10 Mason, Ashley             01 Notre Dame A          J4-07.00  
 11 Ellis, Elizabeth          JR Newton South           4-05.00  
 12 Weinstein, Sam            JR Lincoln Sudb           4-03.00  
 12 Igwe-Kalu, Cecelia        FR Lincoln Sudb           4-03.00  
 14 Crowley, Jill             JR Acton Boxbor          J4-03.00  
 15 Murphy, Molly             FR Wayland                4-01.00  
 16 Catrambone, Karina        09 Notre Dame A          J4-01.00  
 -- Zuerndorfer, Sarah        SR Concord-Carl                NH  
 -- Hendricks, Brittany       JR Wayland                     NH  
 -- Gottlieb, Jessica         JR Weston                     SCR  
 -- Selame, Lauren            SR Weston                     SCR  
 -- Sullivan, Natalie         JR Westford Aca               SCR  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jamieson, Dana            JR Lincoln Sudb          16-05.00  
  2 Bailey  , Candace         JR Newton South          15-07.25  
  3 Bigda-Peyton, Hope        JR Bedford HS            15-06.50  
  4 Marquis, Sarah            JR Newton South          15-06.00  
  5 Muise, Lauren             08 Notre Dame A          15-03.50  
  6 Dreher, Kathleen          FR Concord-Carl          15-00.75  
  7 Ellis, Elizabeth          JR Newton South          14-11.50  
  8 Kleynerman, Larena        SR Lincoln Sudb          14-02.75  
  9 Kelley, Megan             SO Wayland               13-11.25  
 10 Nallen, Karen             SO Westford Aca          13-10.50  
 11 Crinti, Claire            SO Bedford HS            13-09.50  
 12 Cui, Jane                 JR Boston Latin          13-07.50  
 13 Porter, Katelyn           FR Westford Aca          13-06.75  
 14 Margolius, Amy            SO Acton Boxbor          13-06.00  
 15 Quinn, Monika             SO Lincoln Sudb          13-05.00  
 16 Moriarity, Fiona          07 Notre Dame A          12-09.75  
 17 Carlson, Kirsten          SO Acton Boxbor          12-08.25  
 18 Ngo, Jane                 JR Boston Latin          12-06.75  
 19 Peloquin, Anne Marie      SO Westford Aca          11-11.00  
 20 Vartanian, Delaney        SO Acton Boxbor          11-07.50  
 21 Perry, Maya               SO Wayland               11-00.00  
 -- Miller, Stephanie         SR Wayland                   FOUL  
 -- Moss, Caitlin             SR Concord-Carl              FOUL  
 -- La, Anne                  JR Boston Latin              FOUL  
 -- Pensack, Danielle         SO Newton South              FOUL  
 -- Battaglia, Janey          08 Notre Dame A              FOUL  
 -- Gottlieb, Jessica         JR Weston                     SCR  
 -- Mohen, Katelyn            SO Bedford HS                 SCR  
 -- Wheaton, Alley            FR Weston                     SCR  
 -- Reidel, Claire            FR Weston                     SCR  
 -- Holloman-Pressley, Sydne  SO Concord-Carl               SCR  
 -- Caldwell, Tracy           FR Westford Aca               SCR  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan, Bonnie            08 Notre Dame A          33-01.00  
  2 Jeyaraj, Elisabeth        JR Newton South          30-03.50  
  3 Jarmulowicz, Jackie       SR Lincoln Sudb          29-01.75  
  4 Hadley, Kristie           07 Notre Dame A          29-01.00  
  5 Erickson, Caitlin         JR Acton Boxbor          28-01.00  
  5 Matos, Vanessa            SR Lincoln Sudb          28-01.00  
  7 Doherty, Erin             SR Westford Aca          27-10.00  
  8 Kroll, Katharina          JR Wayland               27-07.00  
  9 Assil, Manal              SR Lincoln Sudb          27-05.25  
 10 McInnis, Juliana          SR Wayland               27-03.50  
 11 Mitkevicius, Anna         SR Newton South          26-06.75  
 12 Gargeya, Yosha            SR Lincoln Sudb          26-06.00  
 13 Singer-Katz, Julia        JR Lincoln Sudb          26-03.00  
 14 Conway, Catherine         JR Acton Boxbor          25-01.50  
 15 Chan, Flora               SR Weston                24-08.50  
 16 Rossi, Lisa               SR Bedford HS            24-07.00  
 17 Reid, Suzanne             SO Concord-Carl          23-10.00  
 18 Regan, Laura              07 Notre Dame A          23-07.00  
 18 Kelley, Juliann           SR Newton South          23-07.00  
 20 Cronin, Mary              FR Newton South          23-05.00  
 21 Evans, Emily              JR Westford Aca          23-02.00  
 22 Connors, Amanda              Westford Aca          22-11.75  
 23 Fomafung, Lum             FR Wayland               22-11.00  
 23 McMahon, Kelley           SO Westford Aca          22-11.00  
 25 Dunford, Kara             09 Notre Dame A          22-10.50  
 26 Faria, Yaya               JR Acton Boxbor          22-09.00  
 27 Birnbach, Sarah           JR Weston                22-08.00  
 28 Chin-Felix, Aryana        FR Wayland               21-10.00  
 29 Marino, Lauren            SR Bedford HS            21-09.00  
 30 Selame, Lauren            SR Weston                21-04.50  
 31 Condakes, Evangeline      SO Weston                20-11.50  
 32 Holland, Maggie           01 Notre Dame A          20-02.50  
 33 Newhall-Thayer, Madeline  JR Wayland               19-10.00  
 34 Patsos, Alaina            JR Concord-Carl          19-04.50  
 35 Kercher, Megan            SR Bedford HS            18-11.00  
 36 Trecartin, Samantha       SO Westford Aca          15-02.00  
 37 Foley, Mary Beth          SR Westford Aca          13-06.50  
 -- Rutledge, Christine       SR Weston                     SCR  
 -- Boland, Courtenay         JR Acton Boxbor               SCR  
 -- Dreher, Kathleen          FR Concord-Carl               SCR  
 -- Moss, Caitlin             SR Concord-Carl               SCR  
 -- Holloman-Pressley, Sydne  SO Concord-Carl               SCR  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sidowski, Dave            FR Lincoln Sudb              7.30  
  2 Lui, Matt                 SR Newton South              7.43  
  3 Kawai, Hayato             JR Newton South              7.48  
  4 Kleeman, Colin            JR Lincoln Sudb              7.58  
  5 Iacobucci, William        FR Newton South              7.61  
  6 Yuen, Casey               JR Boston Latin              7.64  
  7 O'Sullivan, Garrett       FR Concord-Carl              7.91  
  8 MaGaffigan, Kevin         JR Boston Latin              7.98  
  9 Klein, Patrick            JR Boston Latin              8.07  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ye, Stanley               JR Acton Boxbor              6.91   1 
  2 Enos, Max                 JR Westford Aca              6.93   2 
  3 Lentz, Martin             SR Wayland                   6.98   1 
  4 Collins, Arjun            SR Weston                    7.05   3 
  5 Steed, Scott                 Bedford HS                7.09   3 
  6 Iancovici, Tom            SR Newton South              7.10   3 
  7 Ponsetto, Julian          JR Wayland                   7.11   1 
  8 Habosian, Armen           SR Westford Aca              7.12   2 
  9 Klien, Dan                SR Lincoln Sudb              7.13   2 
 10 Murphy, John              SO Acton Boxbor              7.20   1 
 11 Vargo, Andrew             JR Lincoln Sudb              7.22   2 
 12 Washer, Alex                 Bedford HS                7.25   3 
 13 Idelson, Sander           JR Lincoln Sudb              7.25   2 
 14 Quinones, Isaiah          JR Newton South              7.27   3 
 15 Kim, Alex                 FR Acton Boxbor              7.27   1 
 16 Day-Fratto, Ted           SR Concord-Carl              7.28   2 
 17 Slotnick, Robert          SR Weston                    7.28   3 
 18 Li, Jonathan              JR Boston Latin              7.30   1 
 19 McDonald, Ross            FR Newton South              7.33   3 
 20 Roth, Cameron             SR Weston                    7.34   3 
 21 Leckband, Cory               Bedford HS                7.36   3 
 22 McKenna, David            JR Concord-Carl              7.37   2 
 23 Diamond, Jessie           JR Wayland                   7.39   1 
 24 Levine, Jesse             SR Concord-Carl              7.40   2 
 25 Schmidt, Tom              SR Westford Aca              7.42   2 
 26 Chu, Chin                 FR Boston Latin              7.68   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brock, D.J.               SR Acton Boxbor             24.40   1 
  2 Balles, Daniel            JR Concord-Carl             24.90   3 
  3 Li, Jonathan              JR Boston Latin             25.30   1 
  4 Bartkus, Tobe             FR Acton Boxbor             25.50   3 
  5 Fidler, Dan               SR Concord-Carl             26.00   2 
  6 Yuen, Casey               JR Boston Latin             26.20   2 
  7 Rogers, JD                   Bedford HS               26.40   2 
  8 Lam, Andrew               JR Weston                   26.50   1 
  9 Evans, Ryan               SR Acton Boxbor             26.90   2 
 10 Chu, Chin                 FR Boston Latin             27.10   3 
 11 Cove, Ryan                SO Lincoln Sudb             27.40   1 
 12 Hofman, Chris                Concord-Carl             27.50   2 
 13 O'Sullivan, Garrett       FR Concord-Carl             27.60   3 
 14 Swartz, Nadav             SO Newton South             27.80   2 
 14 Klein, Patrick            JR Boston Latin             27.80   3 
 16 Auth, Dan                 SR Westford Aca             27.90   3 
 17 Storey, Eric              SO Westford Aca             28.20   3 
 18 Hathaway, Mark            SR Westford Aca             28.80   3 
 19 Aiken, John                  Bedford HS               29.10   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Coluntouno, Nick          SR Lincoln Sudb             37.00   1 
  2 Brown, Nick               SR Westford Aca             37.60   1 
  3 Rice, Peter               JR Boston Latin             37.80   1 
  4 Freeman, Tyler            JR Weston                   38.20   2 
  5 Arneaud, Gerald           JR Newton South             38.40   2 
  6 Lowe, David               SR Acton Boxbor             38.50   1 
  7 Ponsetto, Julian          JR Wayland                  38.70   1 
  7 Kleeman, Sean             JR Lincoln Sudb             38.70   4 
  9 Huth, James               JR Newton South             38.80   3 
 10 Kechris, Demetrios        SR Boston Latin             39.00   1 
 11 Wang, Bryant              JR Lincoln Sudb             39.10   1 
 12 Jenny, Chris              JR Wayland                  39.20   2 
 12 Kupovykh, Georgiy         JR Newton South             39.20   3 
 12 Cowen, Dan                JR Wayland                  39.20   2 
 15 Baldwin, Reid             SO Westford Aca             39.30   4 
 16 Apicco, Dan               SR Westford Aca             39.50   1 
 16 Forgo, Stephen            FR Acton Boxbor             39.50   2 
 18 Huang, Wayne              JR Acton Boxbor             39.70   2 
 19 Benjamin, Jack            JR Acton Boxbor             39.90   2 
 20 Dunlea, Mike                 Bedford HS               40.00   3 
 21 Ramesh, Hari              SR Wayland                  40.10   3 
 22 Shoup, David              SO Concord-Carl             40.20   1 
 23 Sliwkowski, Matt          FR Lincoln Sudb             40.50   4 
 24 Leonard, Michael          SR Concord-Carl             40.70   1 
 25 Bojanic, Chris            SO Concord-Carl             40.80   4 
 26 Page, William                Bedford HS               41.20   2 
 27 Donabedian, Raffi         SR Westford Aca             41.40   4 
 28 Flores, Carlos            JR Concord-Carl             42.00   4 
 29 Kilday, Pat               JR Westford Aca             42.70   3 
 30 Cremins, Patrick          SR Weston                   43.00   2 
 31 Wu, Shuang                SR Boston Latin             43.50   3 
 32 Chang, Minghan               Bedford HS               43.80   3 
 -- Agawu, Senyo              SO Newton South                DQ   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tenure, Steve             SR Lincoln Sudb           1:33.10  
  2 Hernandez, Nachuwm        SR Westford Aca           1:37.50  
  3 Shui, Emerson             SO Newton South           1:39.10  
  4 Cheung, Michael           SO Boston Latin           1:42.40  
  5 Sirois, Tom               SO Acton Boxbor           1:46.90  
  6 Whittaker, Matthew        SO Wayland                1:48.60  
  7 Tyagi, Keshav             FR Weston                 1:51.00  
  8 Sestrich, David           FR Acton Boxbor           1:51.20  
  9 D'Agustino, Nicholas       8 Boston Latin           1:56.10  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MacNeil, Noah             SR Lincoln Sudb           4:37.70  
  2 Finch, Ben                SO Newton South           4:45.90  
  3 Boutin, Marc              JR Westford Aca           4:46.10  
  4 Benjamin, Jack            JR Acton Boxbor           4:47.90  
  5 Wortham, Andrew           SO Newton South           4:48.90  
  6 Divino, Phil              JR Concord-Carl           4:51.30  
  7 Fen, Cameron              SO Newton South           4:51.60  
  7 Parker, Daniel               Westford Aca           4:51.60  
  9 Linden, Alex              JR Lincoln Sudb           4:52.70  
 10 Ravesi, Mike              JR Lincoln Sudb           4:54.40  
 11 Newell, William           SR Weston                 4:54.50  
 12 Hart, Greg                SR Acton Boxbor           5:07.10  
 13 Reichlen, Kris            SR Wayland                5:11.80  
 13 Bradford, Alex               Bedford HS             5:11.80  
 15 DeStefano, Andrew         JR Boston Latin           5:15.00  
 16 Robison, Tyler            SR Wayland                5:27.50  
 17 Babai, Dan                JR Concord-Carl           5:29.70  
 18 Pendergast, Teddy         SO Weston                 5:33.90  
 19 Fox, John                 FR Boston Latin           5:54.50  
 -- Cunkelman, Ben            SR Acton Boxbor                DQ  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horvath, C.J.             FR Concord-Carl           5:05.70  
  2 Schwalm, Andrew           FR Lincoln Sudb           5:09.10  
  3 Murphy, Jason             JR Acton Boxbor           5:15.90  
  4 Ernst, Steven             FR Westford Aca           5:21.80  
  5 Mario, Chris              JR Westford Aca           5:22.40  
  6 Francis, John             SO Lincoln Sudb           5:27.90  
  7 Hartofelis, Greg          JR Westford Aca           5:28.00  
  8 Kim, Daniel               FR Acton Boxbor           5:37.20  
  9 Demello, Carey            SO Acton Boxbor           5:40.30  
 10 Maher, Connor             FR Acton Boxbor           5:46.60  
 11 Breuer, Alex              SO Acton Boxbor           5:50.60  
 12 Vu, Don                   SO Boston Latin           5:51.70  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyrell, James             JR Lincoln Sudb          10:15.60  
  2 Farley, Teddy             SO Acton Boxbor          10:25.50  
  3 Gault, Jonathan              Bedford HS            10:40.30  
  4 Plotkin, David            SR Newton South          10:44.00  
  5 Sheridan, Brian           SR Westford Aca          10:48.10  
  6 Herrick, Brett            SR Acton Boxbor          10:52.70  
  7 Greenspon, Andrew         SR Newton South          10:56.20  
  8 Gossels, Ben              SR Lincoln Sudb          11:01.40  
  9 Schneider, Marcus         SO Newton South          11:16.60  
 10 Kilday, Pat               JR Westford Aca          11:27.20  
 11 Krikorian, George         SO Acton Boxbor          11:29.70  
 12 Bradford, Jeff            SO Lincoln Sudb          11:37.40  
 13 Eberlein, Jamie           FR Weston                11:52.00  
 14 Atkinson, Calvin          JR Boston Latin          11:53.00  
 15 Tobin, Ryan               JR Wayland               12:03.00  
 16 Lebert, Selby                Bedford HS            12:17.30  
 17 Van Sciver, Nick          FR Wayland               12:39.40  
 18 Delaney, Alec             FR Weston                12:57.20  
 19 Alber, Dan                JR Wayland               13:17.00  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Donovan, Sam              SR Newton South           1:26.20   2 
  2 Schwartz, Dan             SR Lincoln Sudb           1:26.90   3 
  3 Waters, Dan                  Bedford HS             1:28.30   2 
  4 Cha, William              SO Newton South           1:30.20   2 
  5 McConnell, Matthew        JR Wayland                1:30.40   1 
  6 Dallos, Andy              SR Weston                 1:31.20   2 
  7 Cunkelman, Nick           SR Acton Boxbor           1:31.60   1 
  7 Ricketson, Matt           SO Westford Aca           1:31.60   3 
  9 Hartofelis, Greg          JR Westford Aca           1:32.20   3 
 10 Brew, David               FR Acton Boxbor           1:33.20   1 
 11 Tichnor, Sam              JR Wayland                1:33.30   1 
 12 Shwartz, Mike             JR Boston Latin           1:33.50   1 
 13 Xia, Lawrence             SO Acton Boxbor           1:33.90   1 
 14 Hogan, Wess               SO Lincoln Sudb           1:34.00   3 
 15 Erickson, Chris           JR Concord-Carl           1:34.40   3 
 15 Beck, John                SO Newton South           1:34.40   2 
 17 Hathaway, Mark            SR Westford Aca           1:34.70   3 
 18 Tran, Bao                 SO Boston Latin           1:36.20   1 
 19 Skendarian, Tyler         SR Weston                 1:37.40   2 
 20 Power, Eoin               SR Weston                 1:39.40   2 
 21 Baratta, GJ                  Bedford HS             1:39.80   2 
 22 Romanow, David            JR Wayland                1:42.20   1 
 23 Ennis, Conrad             SO Boston Latin           1:43.20   1 
 -- Cutting, Ben              SR Lincoln Sudb                DQ   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitkevicius, John         SO Newton South           1:37.20  
  2 Tam, Jeff                 SO Lincoln Sudb           1:38.70  
  3 Trotsky, Jeff             SO Lincoln Sudb           1:40.30  
  4 Kemp, Ryan                SO Lincoln Sudb           1:40.80  
  5 Olins, Ben                   Newton South           1:42.00  
  6 Newman, Matt              FR Westford Aca           1:45.60  
  7 Uruci, Xhulio             FR Newton South           1:47.60  
  8 Jung, Jon                 SO Westford Aca           1:48.00  
  9 Qiao, Ruyne(Jerry)        SO Boston Latin           1:58.20  
 10 Goldklang, Jake            8 Boston Latin           2:05.30  
 11 Vu, Don                   SO Boston Latin           2:10.40  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jewell, Carl              SR Lincoln Sudb           2:39.40  
  2 McGrail, Wilson           JR Wayland                2:39.60  
  3 Albert, Justin            SR Newton South           2:40.60  
  4 Fidler, Dan               SR Concord-Carl           2:41.10  
  5 Grant, Daniel             JR Acton Boxbor           2:42.50  
  6 Cipolla, Richard          SR Weston                 2:44.30  
  7 Ruiz, Alejandro           SR Concord-Carl           2:45.60  
  8 Vance, James              SR Newton South           2:45.90  
  9 Long, Alex                SO Newton South           2:50.10  
 10 Inbar, Tal                SO Newton South           2:51.80  
 11 Barnes, Alec              FR Lincoln Sudb           2:52.60  
 12 Reed, Keon                SR Acton Boxbor           2:53.00  
 13 Newell, Alex              SO Weston                 2:54.80  
 14 Le, Shawn                 SR Boston Latin           2:54.90  
 15 Regan, Mike               SR Westford Aca           2:56.10  
 16 Heyl, Jarryd                 Bedford HS             2:59.10  
 17 Lawrence, Ben             SR Concord-Carl           3:02.20  
 18 Zhang, Mike               SO Westford Aca           3:02.30  
 19 Thomas, Andrew               Bedford HS             3:07.60  
 20 Tobin, Ryan               JR Wayland                3:26.90  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lentz, Martin             SR Wayland                   8.16   1 
  2 Wang, Bryant              JR Lincoln Sudb              8.22   2 
  3 Musacchio, Andrew         SR Acton Boxbor              8.33   1 
  4 Brown, Andy               SR Concord-Carl              8.39   2 
  5 Pruente, Brad             SR Newton South              8.71   3 
  6 Tran, Brian               SR Newton South              8.89   3 
  7 Tenure, Steve             SR Lincoln Sudb              8.92   2 
  8 Conlon, Tim               SR Westford Aca              9.02   2 
  9 Dionesotes, Tom           SR Acton Boxbor              9.26   1 
 10 Lam, Andrew               JR Weston                    9.32   3 
 11 Barnes, Rob               SR Wayland                   9.53   1 
 12 Bojanic, Chris            SO Concord-Carl              9.68   2 
 13 Fowler, Chris             SO Westford Aca              9.79   2 
 14 Dottin, James             SO Concord-Carl             10.11   2 
 15 Reitano, David            SO Weston                   10.17   3 
 16 Lau, Jamison              SR Newton South             10.23   3 
 17 Learned, Zac              SR Westford Aca             10.27   2 
 18 Abbott, Ben                  Wayland                  10.51   1 
 19 Dichistina, Andrew        FR Acton Boxbor             10.75   1 
 -- Yuen, Greg                SR Lincoln Sudb                DQ   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kleeman, Sean             JR Lincoln Sudb              9.16  
  2 Ricketson, Matt           SO Westford Aca              9.98  
  3 Viola, Roger              SO Acton Boxbor             10.26  
  4 Idelson, Sander           JR Lincoln Sudb             10.52  
  5 Newman, Matt              FR Westford Aca             10.84  
  6 Weissman, Ben             FR Newton South             10.90  
  7 Kilburn, Christina           Wayland                  11.30  
  8 Hofman, Chris                Concord-Carl             11.48  
  9 Blair, Greg               JR Concord-Carl             11.81  
 -- Iacobucci, William        FR Newton South               SCR  
 -- Kleeman, Colin            JR Lincoln Sudb               SCR  
 -- Klein, Patrick            JR Boston Latin               SCR  
 -- Sidowski, Dave            FR Lincoln Sudb               SCR  
 -- Lui, Matt                 SR Newton South               SCR  
 -- Yuen, Casey               JR Boston Latin               SCR  
 -- Kawai, Hayato             JR Newton South               SCR  
 -- Fowler, Ben               SO Lincoln Sudb               SCR  
 -- O'Sullivan, Garrett       FR Concord-Carl               SCR  
 -- MaGaffigan, Kevin         JR Boston Latin               SCR  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Acton Boxborough  'A'                               1:36.90  
  2 Weston  'A'                                         1:37.40  
  3 Lincoln Sudbury  'A'                                1:39.90  
  4 Newton South  'A'                                   1:41.20  
  5 Westford Academy  'A'                               1:43.90  
 -- Boston Latin  'A'                                       SCR  
 -- Bedford HS  'A'                                         SCR  
 -- Wayland  'A'                                            SCR  
 -- Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                   SCR  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newton South  'A'                                   3:35.10  
  2 Lincoln Sudbury  'A'                                3:39.30  
  3 Westford Academy  'A'                               3:40.70  
  4 Acton Boxborough  'A'                               3:44.50  
  5 Bedford HS  'A'                                     3:51.40  
  6 Wayland  'A'                                        3:51.60  
  7 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               3:51.70  
  8 Boston Latin  'A'                                   4:12.30  
 -- Weston  'A'                                              DQ  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pruente, Brad             SR Newton South           6-00.00  
  2 Shenkin, Aaron            SR Westford Aca           5-11.00  
  3 Lowe, David               SR Acton Boxbor           5-09.00  
  4 Lentz, Martin             SR Wayland               J5-09.00  
  5 Barbacano, Mike              Bedford HS             5-07.00  
  6 Brown, Nick               SR Westford Aca          J5-07.00  
  7 Lai, Andrew               SR Acton Boxbor          J5-07.00  
  8 Dhanabalan, Shivagi       SR Weston                 5-05.00  
  9 Howd, Tom                 SR Lincoln Sudb          J5-05.00  
 10 Bowden-Redd, Khoree       SR Lincoln Sudb          J5-05.00  
 10 Burgess, William          JR Newton South          J5-05.00  
 12 Stirling, Kevin           JR Weston                 5-03.00  
 13 Mepham, Will              SO Lincoln Sudb          J5-03.00  
 14 Heimann, Thomas              Bedford HS             5-01.00  
 14 Galasti, Chris            JR Wayland                5-01.00  
 14 Dunlea, Mike                 Bedford HS             5-01.00  
 17 Caradonna, Peter          SR Wayland               J5-01.00  
 -- Hergrueter, Charles       FR Newton South                NH  
 -- Lazo, Alejandro           SR Weston                     SCR  
 -- Manning, David            JR Acton Boxbor               SCR  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDonald, Ross            FR Newton South          19-07.00  
  2 Spinelli, John            SR Lincoln Sudb          19-06.50  
  3 Akinwande, Akinboye       SR Newton South          19-02.75  
  4 Enos, Max                 JR Westford Aca          18-08.50  
  5 Iancovici, Tom            SR Newton South          18-08.00  
  5 Lai, Andrew               SR Acton Boxbor          18-08.00  
  7 Leonard, Michael          SR Concord-Carl          18-07.75  
  8 Yuen, Greg                SR Lincoln Sudb          18-07.25  
  9 Dhanabalan, Shivagi       SR Weston                18-06.75  
 10 Sidowski, Dave            FR Lincoln Sudb          17-08.00  
 11 Day-Fratto, Ted           SR Concord-Carl          17-06.00  
 12 Collins, Arjun            SR Weston                17-05.00  
 13 Jenny, Chris              JR Wayland               17-01.75  
 14 Page, William                Bedford HS            17-01.25  
 15 Leckband, Cory               Bedford HS            16-11.75  
 16 Ricketson, Matt           SO Westford Aca          16-11.50  
 17 Jackson, Will             FR Weston                16-10.50  
 18 Kechris, Demetrios        SR Boston Latin          16-06.75  
 19 Fowler, Chris             SO Westford Aca          16-06.00  
 19 Stone-Meyers, Juan        JR Wayland               16-06.00  
 21 Levine, Jesse             SR Concord-Carl          16-05.00  
 22 Rice, Peter               JR Boston Latin          16-03.00  
 23 Ponsetto, Julian          JR Wayland               18-08.50  
 -- Chu, Chin                 FR Boston Latin              FOUL  
 -- Merrigan, Kevin           SO Acton Boxbor               SCR  
 -- Evans, Ryan               SR Acton Boxbor               SCR  
 -- Washer, Alex                 Bedford HS                 SCR  
 -- Dieujuste, Jonathan       FR Weston                     SCR  
 -- Chang, Justin             SR Lincoln Sudb               SCR  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berliant, Taylor          SR Lincoln Sudb          48-11.00  
  2 Treff, Joe                SR Newton South          45-00.50  
  3 Cannata, Nick             SR Westford Aca          44-07.00  
  4 O'Brien, Brendan          JR Westford Aca          40-03.00  
  5 Hannigan, Kevin           SR Lincoln Sudb          39-11.00  
  6 McKenna, David            JR Concord-Carl          39-08.00  
  7 Smith, Ryan               JR Acton Boxbor          39-00.00  
  8 Quinones, Isaiah          JR Newton South          38-06.00  
  9 Schultz, Ross             SR Lincoln Sudb          37-02.00  
 10 Ridwan Ahmad, Ridwan      Fr Westford Aca          36-08.50  
 11 Schymik, Michael          SR Acton Boxbor          35-09.00  
 12 Wilson, Chris             SR Weston                35-07.25  
 13 Lawrence, Ben             SR Concord-Carl          34-03.50  
 14 Babai, Dan                JR Concord-Carl          34-02.50  
 15 Roose, Adam               JR Lincoln Sudb          32-07.50  
 16 Iodice, Nick              JR Weston                31-11.00  
 17 Li, Edward                SR Newton South          31-08.50  
 18 Lipkin, Nathan            JR Weston                31-06.50  
 19 Freedman, Matt            JR Weston                31-05.25  
 20 Li, Charles               JR Newton South          31-05.00  
 21 Yuen, Casey               JR Boston Latin          31-01.00  
 22 Margolis, Adam            SR Acton Boxbor          31-00.50  
 23 Foltz, Sam                   Bedford HS            30-02.00  
 24 Vargo, Andrew             JR Lincoln Sudb          29-08.00  
 25 McGrail, Wilson           JR Wayland               29-07.00  
 25 Boyer, Michael            JR Wayland               29-07.00  
 27 Chan, Jeffrey             JR Boston Latin          29-05.00  
 28 Flynn, Charlie            SR Weston                28-11.00  
 29 Reitano, Michael          SO Weston                28-02.00  
 30 Ross, Camrin              SO Westford Aca          27-10.50  
 31 Mangolds, Tim             JR Acton Boxbor          27-05.50  
 32 Maxwell, Scott            FR Acton Boxbor          20-04.50  
 -- Bacon, Tucker             JR Newton South                DQ  
 -- Meliones, Keith           JR Wayland                    SCR  
 -- Calnan, Rob                  Wayland                    SCR  
 -- Byun, David                  Bedford HS                 SCR  
 -- Abdussabur, Ibrahim       SO Boston Latin               SCR  
 -- Kazarian, Jon             JR Wayland                    SCR  
 -- Dionesotes, Tom           SR Acton Boxbor               SCR