Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/07/ma/Feb2_DualCo_set1.shtml

Dual County league Meet #4

RLATC-Boston, MA, February 2, 2007

[Boys Results | Team Scores ]

Girls Results

Courtesyof Rick Kates

Licensed to Notre Dame Academy          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/2/2007 09:15 PM
                    Dual County League Meet #3 - 1/16/2007                     
                                 RLATC-Boston                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   427 Igwe-Kalu, Cecelia  FR Lincoln Sudb              7.90   1 
  2   548 Sandson, Katherine  FR Newton South              8.18   1 
  3   402 Allen, Leah         SO Lincoln Sudb              8.19   2 
  4   435 Marriott, Katherin  JR Lincoln Sudb              8.20   3 
  5   529 Lee, Christie       FR Newton South              8.22   3 
  6    38 McGovern, Kelsey    FR Acton Boxbor              8.32   3 
  7    48 Sans, Valerie       SO Acton Boxbor              8.37   3 
  8   424 Hayes, Jennifer     SO Lincoln Sudb              8.41   3 
  9   314 Guay, Ally          JR Concord-Carl              8.48   3 
 10   102 Chheda, Shelia      SR Bedford HS                8.64   3 
 11   932 Reidel, Claire      FR Weston                    8.65   1 
 12   650 Kelley, Julianne    09 Notre Dame A              8.66   1 
 13   239 Liu, Angela         FR Boston Latin              8.73   2 
 14    54 Vartanian, Delaney  SO Acton Boxbor              8.78   2 
 15   654 Lamb, Megan         01 Notre Dame A              8.80   2 
 16   336 Swain, Kimberly     SO Concord-Carl              8.83   1 
 17   617 Cirelli, Amy        09 Notre Dame A              8.93   1 
 18   243 Lundy, Karen        FR Boston Latin              8.96   1 
 19   516 Frankston, Naomi    FR Newton South              8.97   2 
 20   918 Hotchkiss, Kinsey   FR Weston                    9.02   2 
 21    18 Duan, Rhonda        SO Acton Boxbor              9.05   3 
 22   709 Dolan, Heather      JR Wayland                   9.49   1 
 23   689 Tobin, Alexandra    01 Notre Dame A              9.58   3 
 24   708 Dejong, Meg         FR Wayland                   9.65   1 
 25   270 Walsh, Amy          JR Boston Latin              9.69   2 
 26   334 Stakutis, Courtney  SO Concord-Carl             10.24   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    24 Hsiung, Casey       JR Acton Boxbor              7.63   3 
  2   500 Bailey  , Candace   JR Newton South              7.64   3 
  3   913 Gottlieb, Jessica   JR Weston                    7.67   2 
  4   838 Ryding, Cassandra   SO Westford Aca              7.67   1 
  5   688 Timmons, Joanna     08 Notre Dame A              7.69   1 
  6   440 Miller, Audrey      SR Lincoln Sudb              7.75   3 
  7   938 Wheaton, Alley      FR Weston                    7.80   2 
  8   430 Kleynerman, Larena  SR Lincoln Sudb              7.84   3 
  9    12 Crowley, Jill       JR Acton Boxbor              7.87   3 
 10   501 Banks, Ezra         FR Newton South              7.87   3 
 11   727 Leung, Sophie       SR Wayland                   7.89   1 
 12   318 Holloman-Pressley,  SO Concord-Carl              7.92   2 
 13   310 Dreher, Kathleen    FR Concord-Carl              7.93   2 
 14   743 Scari, Stef         SO Wayland                   7.94   1 
 15   254 Ojimba, Gloria      FR Boston Latin              7.96   2 
 16   603 Battaglia, Janey    08 Notre Dame A              8.04   1 
 17   443 Noce, Laura         SR Lincoln Sudb              8.05   3 
 18   229 Grant, Olivia       FR Boston Latin              8.09   2 
 19     8 Carlson, Kirsten    SO Acton Boxbor              8.12   3 
 20   311 DuPree, Danielle    SR Concord-Carl              8.31   2 
 21   241 Lu, Suzi            SO Boston Latin              8.31   2 
 22   521 Gray, Azeezah       JR Newton South              8.33   3 
 23   730 Miller, Stephanie   SR Wayland                   8.44   1 
 24   931 Reed, Aquene        FR Weston                    8.49   2 
 25   806 Casey, Lauren       FR Westford Aca              8.52   1 
 26   693 Voke, Kelly         01 Notre Dame A              8.75   1 
 27   839 Socolow, Rachel     FR Westford Aca              8.76   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    48 Sans, Valerie       SO Acton Boxbor             28.40   6 
  2    38 McGovern, Kelsey    FR Acton Boxbor             28.80   1 
  3   931 Reed, Aquene        FR Weston                   29.30   5 
  3   447 Quinn, Monika       SO Lincoln Sudb             29.30   2 
  5   235 Krieger, Isara      JR Boston Latin             29.50   1 
  6   554 Rosen
, Rebecca       Newton South             30.10   3 
  7   932 Reidel, Claire      FR Weston                   30.20   6 
  8    32 Liu, Lily           FR Acton Boxbor             30.30   5 
  9   805 Caldwell, Tracy     FR Westford Aca             30.40   2 
 10   334 Stakutis, Courtney  SO Concord-Carl             30.60   3 
 11   938 Wheaton, Alley      FR Weston                   30.90   3 
 12   206 But, Kassandra      JR Boston Latin             31.00   6 
 13   835 Porter, Katelyn     FR Westford Aca             31.10   5 
 13   808 Cooper, Camilla     SO Westford Aca             31.10   1 
 13   239 Liu, Angela         FR Boston Latin             31.10   5 
 16   414 Fang, Shelly        SR Lincoln Sudb             31.30   5 
 16   307 Dalton, Shannon     SO Concord-Carl             31.30   1 
 18   712 Flieger, Hilary     SR Wayland                  31.50   2 
 19   507 Chari, Sara         FR Newton South             31.70   1 
 20   539 Park, Jennifer      FR Newton South             31.80   2 
 21   313 Gechijian, Lara     FR Concord-Carl             32.30   2 
 22   685 Tyburski, Amy       09 Notre Dame A             32.40   3 
 23   454 Stevenson, Katheri  FR Lincoln Sudb             32.50   6 
 24   270 Walsh, Amy          JR Boston Latin             33.20   4 
 25    43 Petraitis, Chelsea  SO Acton Boxbor             33.30   2 
 26   833 Pancoast, Danielle  SO Westford Aca             34.30   6 
 27   706 Catanese, Sara      FR Wayland                  34.60   6 
 28   720 Hill, Alexandra     FR Wayland                  36.00   4 
 29   718 Henderson, Stephan  SR Wayland                  36.70   1 
 30   240 Lozada, Jennifer    FR Boston Latin             37.30   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    24 Hsiung, Casey       JR Acton Boxbor             41.50   1 
  2    50 Shorey, Cara        JR Acton Boxbor             42.30   1 
  3   439 Mepham, Emily       JR Lincoln Sudb             42.50   1 
  4   440 Miller, Audrey      SR Lincoln Sudb             42.80   1 
  5   671 McManus, Elizabeth  09 Notre Dame A             42.90   2 
  6   540 Pensack, Danielle   SO Newton South             43.70   1 
  7   325 Nyholm, Kathie      SR Concord-Carl             43.90   5 
  8   831 Nallen, Karen       SO Westford Aca             44.20   2 
  9   819 Hanly, Ailish       SO Westford Aca             44.40   2 
 10   650 Kelley, Julianne    09 Notre Dame A             45.30   3 
 10   714 Frieling, Carly     SR Wayland                  45.30   2 
 12    16 Davis, Charlotte    JR Acton Boxbor             45.40   4 
 13   938 Wheaton, Alley      FR Weston                   45.70   5 
 14    35 Margolius, Amy      SO Acton Boxbor             45.80   4 
 15   672 Moriarity, Fiona    07 Notre Dame A             45.90   2 
 16   722 Kelley, Megan       SO Wayland                  46.00   2 
 17   452 Schneider, Emily    SO Lincoln Sudb             46.10   4 
 18   549 Skeete , Desirie    SR Newton South             46.30   1 
 18   408 Caslin, Hayley      SO Lincoln Sudb             46.30   4 
 20   524 Kelley, Juliann     SR Newton South             46.60   4 
 21   923 Lindenauer, Sarah   JR Weston                   46.70   5 
 22   816 Ganley, Christine   JR Westford Aca             47.10   3 
 23   680 Ridge, Julie        09 Notre Dame A             47.30   3 
 24   824 LeBlanc, Rachel     JR Westford Aca             48.20   3 
 25   739 Rosenhaus, Naomi    SO Wayland                  48.40   3 
 26   901 Been, Anna          SO Weston                   50.10   5 
 27   910 Connolly, Margot    SO Weston                   50.30   5 
 28   240 Lozada, Jennifer    FR Boston Latin             52.00   5 
 29   216 Demezieux, Samanth  JR Boston Latin             52.30   5 
 30   519 Gallagher, Ali      SR Newton South             52.70   4 
 --   311 DuPree, Danielle    SR Concord-Carl                DQ   5 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   439 Mepham, Emily       JR Lincoln Sudb           5:24.60  
  2   547 Ryan-Davis, Juliet  SO Newton South           5:27.10  
  3   445 Pappas, Calli       SO Lincoln Sudb           5:28.10  
  4   550 Slote, Nina         JR Newton South           5:33.10  
  5    46 Romanova, Anna      JR Acton Boxbor           5:34.00  
  6   694 Wojtasinski, Sophi  01 Notre Dame A           5:36.20  
  7   926 Meyer, Caitie       SO Weston                 5:37.30  
  8   927 Murphy, Lindsay     SR Weston                 5:38.10  
  9   807 Casey, Taylor       SO Westford Aca           5:38.20  
 10   711 Fiust, Alexandra    SR Wayland                5:43.10  
 11   426 Hylton, Ellie       SO Lincoln Sudb           5:44.90  
 12   537 O’brien, Claire     SO Newton South           5:47.90  
 13    47 Romanova, Svetlana  JR Acton Boxbor           5:48.90  
 14   686 O'Riordan, Hilary   07 Notre Dame A           5:49.80  
 15   725 Leavitt, Zoe        JR Wayland                5:50.60  
 16   304 Breen, Robin        SR Concord-Carl           5:52.60  
 17   413 Duggan, Christine   SR Lincoln Sudb           5:55.80  
 18   235 Krieger, Isara      JR Boston Latin           5:58.40  
 19   223 Franceshelli, Angi  JR Boston Latin           5:59.90  
 20   261 Scannell, Erin      JR Boston Latin           6:02.30  
 21    26 Kilpatrick, Jessic  SO Acton Boxbor           6:09.90  
 22   701 Alexander, Liz      SO Wayland                6:12.80  
 23   605 Bird, Rachael       07 Notre Dame A           6:13.90  
 24   828 McKusker, Maura     FR Westford Aca           6:22.40  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   508 Cohen, Ayala        SO Newton South           5:54.90  
  2   421 Gossels, Jen        SO Lincoln Sudb           5:55.30  
  3   406 Block, Tasha        FR Lincoln Sudb           5:56.50  
  4    11 Crofton-McDonald,   FR Acton Boxbor           6:02.30  
  5   420 Giacalone, Alexand  SO Lincoln Sudb           6:08.70  
  6   543 Rothendler, Rachel  SR Newton South           6:08.90  
  7   640 Guidoboni, Laura    01 Notre Dame A           6:20.38  
  8   221 Fonseca, Tiffany     8 Boston Latin           6:26.10  
  9   606 Bouzan, Lindsey     09 Notre Dame A           6:30.37  
 10   329 Rossman, Lauren     SO Concord-Carl           6:31.10  
 11   317 Henesy, Charlotte   JR Concord-Carl           6:31.40  
 12   635 George, Catherine   08 Notre Dame A           6:32.19  
 13   728 MacDonald, Kelly    SO Wayland                6:32.70  
 14   623 Donovan, Caitlyn    08 Notre Dame A           6:34.40  
 15   320 Marks, Cris         FR Concord-Carl           6:38.20  
 16   249 Mello, Kathleen      8 Boston Latin           6:44.70  
 17   669 McGovern, Kaela     09 Notre Dame A           6:46.62  
 18   644 Hines, Kathleen     08 Notre Dame A           6:49.70  
 19   333 Stabler, Anna       FR Concord-Carl           6:51.70  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    56 Warwick, Kate       JR Acton Boxbor          11:44.40  
  2   546 Rudie, Emma         SR Newton South          11:46.70  
  3   410 Clake, Holly        FR Lincoln Sudb          12:03.70  
  4    28 Landers, Daisy      SR Acton Boxbor          12:13.90  
  5   659 Lewis, Brett        08 Notre Dame A          12:16.80  
  6   552 Westbrook, Hannah   JR Newton South          12:17.30  
  7   446 Potter, Rachael     SO Lincoln Sudb          12:21.20  
  8   517 Freeman, Sonya      JR Newton South          12:22.40  
  9   731 Morss, Amanda       JR Wayland               12:23.90  
 10   826 Mastandrea, Rachel  JR Westford Aca          12:26.80  
 11   434 MacNeill, Barbara   SO Lincoln Sudb          12:31.90  
 12   800 Bhatt, Alka         SO Westford Aca          13:09.50  
 13   802 Bobryk, Candace     FR Westford Aca          13:44.10  
 14   912 Fox, Miriam         SO Weston                14:17.30  
 15   920 Jarrett, Lindsay    FR Weston                15:10.00  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   417 Freeman, Sarah      SO Lincoln Sudb           1:46.90  
  2   441 Moorman, Brittany   SO Lincoln Sudb           1:49.90  
  3   448 Quirk, Addie        SO Lincoln Sudb           1:51.40  
  4   679 Regan, Laura        07 Notre Dame A           1:56.00  
  5   618 Collins, Olivia     01 Notre Dame A           1:56.50  
  6   664 Marciello, Jordan   09 Notre Dame A           1:58.50  
  7   615 Chapple, Samantha   01 Notre Dame A           2:00.70  
  8   218 Ehrlich, Leanna     FR Boston Latin           2:00.80  
  9   323 Morrison, Brenna    FR Concord-Carl           2:02.50  
 10   745 Van Sceiver, Erica  FR Wayland                2:03.10  
 11   233 Hunt, Mai           FR Boston Latin           2:06.70  
 12   808 Cooper, Camilla     SO Westford Aca           2:11.50  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   428 Jamieson, Dana      JR Lincoln Sudb           1:35.40   3 
  2   405 Binder, Molly       JR Lincoln Sudb           1:36.50   3 
  3   503 Braver, Diana       JR Newton South           1:41.10   3 
  4    25 Jensen, Monica      JR Acton Boxbor           1:43.20   3 
  5   449 Reed, Olivia        JR Lincoln Sudb           1:43.40   3 
  6   535 Norris, Ann         SR Newton South           1:43.60   3 
  7   518 Frieze  , Julia     JR Newton South           1:45.10   3 
  8   697 Grzybinski, Deirdr  08 Notre Dame A           1:47.50   1 
  9   726 Lefevre-Levy, Mart  SO Wayland                1:47.70   1 
 10   711 Fiust, Alexandra    SR Wayland                1:48.60   1 
 10   600 Arens, Elizabeth    09 Notre Dame A           1:48.60   1 
 12   907 Charpie, Pamela     SR Weston                 1:48.90   2 
 13   630 Fasanello, Jaemie   01 Notre Dame A           1:49.00   1 
 14   915 Greenberg, Molly    JR Weston                 1:53.70   2 
 15   309 Dragone, Bianca     JR Concord-Carl           1:54.80   2 
 16    31 Lilley, Hanna       SO Acton Boxbor           1:55.40   3 
 17    42 Peters, Katie       SR Acton Boxbor           1:55.50   3 
 18   710 Dorfman, Hannah     SO Wayland                1:56.10   1 
 19   225 Gallagher, Amy      JR Boston Latin           2:01.10   2 
 20   810 Desforges, Julie    SO Westford Aca           2:01.80   1 
 21   845 Walsh, Sarah        SO Westford Aca           2:02.00   1 
 22   219 Evans, Carolyn      SO Boston Latin           2:04.70   2 
 23   267 Speicher, Tonia     FR Boston Latin           2:06.80   2 
 24   809 Dellano, Lia        FR Westford Aca           2:11.80   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   510 Dahlberg, Bridget   SO Newton South           2:58.70  
  2   423 Griffin, Jessica    SO Lincoln Sudb           3:03.50  
  3   460 Zeytoonian, Stepha  JR Lincoln Sudb           3:10.20  
  4   536 O'Brien, Alana      SR Newton South           3:11.00  
  5   928 Nickerson, Kelsey   SO Weston                 3:11.60  
  6   404 Authur, Clair       FR Lincoln Sudb           3:12.60  
  7   300 Alberto, Alexandri  SR Concord-Carl           3:14.60  
  8   610 Callahan, Ellen     09 Notre Dame A           3:16.40  
  9    17 Deng, Cathy         JR Acton Boxbor           3:18.10  
 10    34 MacNeill, Kara      SR Acton Boxbor           3:18.80  
 11   731 Morss, Amanda       JR Wayland                3:24.50  
 12   662 Lucini, Corrina     01 Notre Dame A           3:25.10  
 13   823 Kibblehouse, Nicol  FR Westford Aca           3:28.00  
 14   827 McGaha, Chrosta     SO Westford Aca           3:28.20  
 15   275 Ruff, Claire           Boston Latin           3:28.70  
 16   110 Richter, Michelle   SR Bedford HS             3:30.60  
 17   305 Cooney, Olivia      SR Concord-Carl           3:32.20  
 18   505 Chan, Nicole        JR Newton South           3:32.30  
 19    37 McGahan, Kristen    SO Acton Boxbor           3:34.20  
 20   912 Fox, Miriam         SO Weston                 3:40.60  
 21   265 Sitnugel, Marcella  SO Boston Latin           3:40.70  
 22     4 Brown, Lyndsay      SO Acton Boxbor           3:41.50  
 23   213 Costello, Kerri     SO Boston Latin           3:47.60  
 24   228 Gilman, Emma        FR Boston Latin           3:48.10  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   549 Skeete , Desirie    SR Newton South              9.50   3 
  2   727 Leung, Sophie       SR Wayland                   9.71   1 
  3    58 Xia, Rosanna        SR Acton Boxbor              9.83   3 
  4   804 Cacciatore, Emily   SO Westford Aca              9.86   1 
  5   415 Flemming, Maggie    SO Lincoln Sudb              9.92   3 
  6   902 Birnbach, Sarah     JR Weston                   10.36   2 
  7   648 Jordan, Bonnie      08 Notre Dame A             10.38   1 
  8   673 Muise, Lauren       08 Notre Dame A             10.39   1 
  9   529 Lee, Christie       FR Newton South             10.45   3 
 10    35 Margolius, Amy      SO Acton Boxbor             10.46   3 
 11   806 Casey, Lauren       FR Westford Aca             10.64   1 
 12   614 Catrambone, Karina  09 Notre Dame A             10.65   1 
 13   738 Robb, Kelsey        SO Wayland                  10.67   1 
 14   430 Kleynerman, Larena  SR Lincoln Sudb             10.70   3 
 15   458 Weinstein, Sam      JR Lincoln Sudb             10.75   3 
 16   525 Keo, Karmerry       JR Newton South             10.82   3 
 17   308 Deary, Alisha       FR Concord-Carl             11.02   2 
 18   839 Socolow, Rachel     FR Westford Aca             11.25   1 
 19   339 Zuerndorfer, Sarah  SR Concord-Carl             11.41   2 
 20   306 D'Ambrosio, Steph   JR Concord-Carl             11.53   2 
 21    16 Davis, Charlotte    JR Acton Boxbor             11.57   3 
 22   735 Rafuse, Katherine   FR Wayland                  11.73   1 
 23   906 Chan, Kristin       SR Weston                   13.29   2 
 24   925 Mackie, Lauren      SO Weston                   14.42   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    27 Kohlbrenner, Emily  FR Acton Boxbor             10.82   2 
  2   447 Quinn, Monika       SO Lincoln Sudb             10.98   1 
  3   425 Hunter-Jones, Brid  FR Lincoln Sudb             11.37   2 
  4   841 Sweitzer, Lauren    SO Westford Aca             11.39   1 
  5   451 Sax, Leah           FR Lincoln Sudb             11.41   1 
  6   545 Rubinstein, Rachel  SO Newton South             11.50   2 
  7   683 Spain, Martina      09 Notre Dame A             11.61   2 
  8   674 O'Brien, Irene      08 Notre Dame A             12.40   1 
  9   832 Nawathe, Priyanka   SO Westford Aca             13.32   2 
 10   732 Murphy, Molly       FR Wayland                  13.35   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lincoln Sudbury  'A'                                1:55.20  
  2 Newton South  'A'                                   2:01.70  
  3 Acton Boxborough  'A'                               2:03.30  
  4 Westford Academy  'A'                               2:04.00  
  5 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               2:06.10  
  6 Wayland  'A'                                        2:07.90  
  7 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                             2:09.80  
  8 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             2:13.10  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln Sudbury  'A'                                4:01.30  
  2 Acton Boxborough  'A'                               4:06.30  
  3 Newton South  'A'                                   4:10.20  
  4 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             4:13.10  
  5 Westford Academy  'A'                               4:14.10  
  6 Wayland  'A'                                        4:55.10  
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   819 Hanly, Ailish       SO Westford Aca           5-03.00      1.60m 
  2   415 Flemming, Maggie    SO Lincoln Sudb           5-01.00      1.54m 
  3    13 Crutchfield, Natal  SR Acton Boxbor          J5-01.00      1.54m 
  4   838 Ryding, Cassandra   SO Westford Aca           4-11.00      1.49m 
  5   628 Emmett, Kacy        08 Notre Dame A           4-09.00      1.44m 
  6   513 Ellis, Kathryn      JR Newton South          J4-09.00      1.44m 
  7   806 Casey, Lauren       FR Westford Aca          J4-09.00      1.44m 
  8   541 Remy, Kyle          FR Newton South           4-05.00      1.34m 
  9   503 Braver, Diana       JR Newton South          J4-05.00      1.34m 
  9   727 Leung, Sophie       SR Wayland               J4-05.00      1.34m 
  9   730 Miller, Stephanie   SR Wayland               J4-05.00      1.34m 
 12   427 Igwe-Kalu, Cecelia  FR Lincoln Sudb          J4-05.00      1.34m 
 12   458 Weinstein, Sam      JR Lincoln Sudb          J4-05.00      1.34m 
 14    12 Crowley, Jill       JR Acton Boxbor          J4-05.00      1.34m 
 15   913 Gottlieb, Jessica   JR Weston                 4-01.00      1.24m 
 15   339 Zuerndorfer, Sarah  SR Concord-Carl           4-01.00      1.24m 
 17   614 Catrambone, Karina  09 Notre Dame A          J4-01.00      1.24m 
 --   665 Mason, Ashley       01 Notre Dame A                NH            
 --   900 Appe, Brooke        SO Weston                      NH            
 --   901 Been, Anna          SO Weston                      NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    13 Crutchfield, Natal  SR Acton Boxbor          16-00.50      4.88m 
  2   532 Marquis, Sarah      JR Newton South          15-11.75      4.87m 
  3   428 Jamieson, Dana      JR Lincoln Sudb          15-11.25      4.85m 
  4   641 Hadley, Kristie     07 Notre Dame A          15-05.00      4.69m 
  5    24 Hsiung, Casey       JR Acton Boxbor          15-04.75      4.69m 
  6   919 Howe, Chrissy       SO Weston                15-03.75      4.66m 
  7   673 Muise, Lauren       08 Notre Dame A          15-03.25      4.65m 
  8   324 Moss, Caitlin       SR Concord-Carl          15-02.00      4.62m 
  9   101 Bigda-Peyton, Hope  JR Bedford HS            15-01.25      4.60m 
 10   727 Leung, Sophie       SR Wayland               14-09.50      4.50m 
 11   512 Ellis, Elizabeth    JR Newton South          14-09.25      4.50m 
 12   805 Caldwell, Tracy     FR Westford Aca          14-07.50      4.45m 
 13   722 Kelley, Megan       SO Wayland               14-02.75      4.33m 
 14   310 Dreher, Kathleen    FR Concord-Carl          14-01.25      4.29m 
 15   447 Quinn, Monika       SO Lincoln Sudb          14-00.00      4.26m 
 15   500 Bailey  , Candace   JR Newton South          14-00.00      4.26m 
 17   730 Miller, Stephanie   SR Wayland               13-11.00      4.24m 
 18   835 Porter, Katelyn     FR Westford Aca          13-10.00      4.21m 
 19   318 Holloman-Pressley,  SO Concord-Carl          13-08.25      4.17m 
 20   932 Reidel, Claire      FR Weston                13-07.00      4.14m 
 21   409 Chen, Jordan        SO Lincoln Sudb          13-06.00      4.11m 
 22   831 Nallen, Karen       SO Westford Aca          13-03.00      4.03m 
 23   108 Mohen, Katelyn      SO Bedford HS            13-02.00      4.01m 
 24    54 Vartanian, Delaney  SO Acton Boxbor          12-00.50      3.67m 
 25   216 Demezieux, Samanth  JR Boston Latin          11-03.50      3.44m 
 --   614 Catrambone, Karina  09 Notre Dame A              FOUL            
 --   252 Ngo, Jane           JR Boston Latin              FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   648 Jordan, Bonnie      08 Notre Dame A          33-01.50     10.09m 
  2    10 Conway, Catherine   JR Acton Boxbor          32-01.50      9.79m 
  3   429 Jarmulowicz, Jacki  SR Lincoln Sudb          32-01.00      9.77m 
  4   523 Jeyaraj, Elisabeth  JR Newton South          30-09.50      9.38m 
  5   641 Hadley, Kristie     07 Notre Dame A          30-01.00      9.16m 
  6    19 Erickson, Caitlin   JR Acton Boxbor          29-03.50      8.92m 
  7   437 Matos, Vanessa      SR Lincoln Sudb          28-10.00      8.78m 
  8   453 Singer-Katz, Julia  JR Lincoln Sudb          28-04.25      8.64m 
  8   403 Assil, Manal        SR Lincoln Sudb          28-04.25      8.64m 
 10   729 McInnis, Juliana    SR Wayland               28-01.00      8.55m 
 11   724 Kroll, Katharina    JR Wayland               27-07.00      8.40m 
 12   646 Holland, Maggie     01 Notre Dame A          27-02.75      8.29m 
 13   419 Gargeya, Yosha      SR Lincoln Sudb          27-01.50      8.26m 
 14   815 Foley, Mary Beth    SR Westford Aca          26-05.00      8.05m 
 14   534 Mitkevicius, Anna   SR Newton South          26-05.00      8.05m 
 16   679 Regan, Laura        07 Notre Dame A          26-03.25      8.00m 
 17   328 Reid, Suzanne       SO Concord-Carl          26-01.00      7.95m 
 18   812 Doherty, Erin       SR Westford Aca          25-07.50      7.81m 
 19   846 Connors, Amanda        Westford Aca          24-11.50      7.60m 
 20    20 Faria, Yaya         JR Acton Boxbor          24-09.50      7.55m 
 20   814 Evans, Emily        JR Westford Aca          24-09.50      7.55m 
 22   829 McMahon, Kelley     SO Westford Aca          24-07.50      7.50m 
 23   657 Leroy, Joanna       01 Notre Dame A          24-07.25      7.49m 
 24   902 Birnbach, Sarah     JR Weston                24-05.00      7.44m 
 25   933 Rutledge, Christin  SR Weston                24-02.00      7.36m 
 26   905 Chan, Flora         SR Weston                23-11.00      7.28m 
 27   509 Cronin, Mary        FR Newton South          23-04.25      7.11m 
 28   713 Fomafung, Lum       FR Wayland               23-01.50      7.04m 
 29   934 Selame, Lauren      SR Weston                22-08.00      6.90m 
 30   111 Rossi, Lisa         SR Bedford HS            22-07.50      6.89m 
 31   733 Newhall-Thayer, Ma  JR Wayland               21-05.50      6.54m 
 32   327 Patsos, Alaina      JR Concord-Carl          21-04.00      6.50m 
 33   105 Kercher, Megan      SR Bedford HS            19-05.00      5.91m 
 34   720 Hill, Alexandra     FR Wayland               17-09.50      5.42m